Belle Terre Bobcat 5k

Sat February 8, 2020 Palm Coast, FL 32137 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name      
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                                
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============== 
1     10   Kelly Brasol           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:19:48.4 0:19:48.4 6:23  36  75.1       1        F Open       Sweet Heart 1  
2     1387 Kelly Steffens         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:21:15.6 0:21:15.6 6:51  16  71.6       2        F Open                      
3     120  Peter Hilton III       M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:22.9 0:23:22.9 7:33  16  56.5       1        M Open                      
4     130  Richard Lauer          M      Edwardsburg        MI    US      0:23:25.6 0:23:25.6 7:33  69  73.6       2        M Open                      
5     124  Christopher Knox       M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:23:54.3 0:23:54.3 7:43  35  55.4       3        M Open                      
6     16   Bob Hamlin             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:24:25.1 0:24:25.1 7:53  66  68.6       1        M 65-69      Sweet Heart 5  
7     92   Joe DiGuglielmo        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:11.4 0:25:11.4 8:08  46  56.7       1        M 45-49                     
8     1401 Paul Brad              M                                       0:25:25.5 0:25:25.5 8:12  30  51.1       1        M 30-34                     
9     28   James Tager            M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:25:29.5 0:25:29.5 8:13  58  61.5       1        M 55-59      Sweet Heart 3  
10    30   Donnie Walker          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:40.6 0:25:40.6 8:17  65  64.7       2        M 65-69      Sweet Heart 1  
11    14   Anna Crawford          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:25:51.6 0:25:51.6 8:21  43  59.7       3        F Open       Sweet Heart 5  
12    203  Lee Winfree            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:26:11.4 0:26:11.4 8:27  40  52.3       1        M 40-44                     
13    1388 Sonia Cabral Carrciro  F                                       0:26:29.6 0:26:29.6 8:33  39  56.8       1        F 35-39                     
14    89   John Dick              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:26:32.8 0:26:32.8 8:34  64  62.1       1        M 60-64                     
15    180  T. Smith               M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:27:16.6 0:27:16.6 8:48  10  56.8       1        M 9-10                      
16    81   N. Correa              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:21.1 0:27:21.1 8:49  9   59.4       2        M 9-10                      
17    94   O. DiGuglielmo         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:21.4 0:27:21.4 8:49  11  54.4       1        M 11-12                     
18    1400 Gary Schultz           M      Deland             FL    US      0:27:43.3 0:27:43.3 8:57  60  57.5       2        M 60-64                     
19    141  Charles Matthews       M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:27:49.1 0:27:49.1 8:58  50  52.9       1        M 50-54                     
20    131  A. Laura               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:58.9 0:27:58.9 9:02  11  60.3       1        F 11-12                     
21    201  Alison Winfree         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:22.6 0:28:22.6 9:09  40  53.3       1        F 40-44                     
22    1397 Dustin Lauer           M                                       0:28:23.4 0:28:23.4 9:09  29  45.7       1        M 25-29                     
23    1745 Unknown Partic. 1745   M                                       0:28:24.4 0:28:24.4 9:10                 1        No Age Given                
24    77   M. Ciardi              M                                       0:28:28.5 0:28:28.5 9:11  9   57.1       3        M 9-10                      
25    167  michael plantier       M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:33.6 0:28:33.6 9:13  43  48.9       2        M 40-44                     
26    68   Rachel Bovino          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:28:36.8 0:28:36.8 9:14  41  53.2       2        F 40-44                     
27    204  L. Winfree             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:43.1 0:28:43.1 9:16  12  50.1       2        M 11-12                     
28    172  A. Rua                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:28:47.4 0:28:47.4 9:17  9   62.2       1        F 9-10                      
29    12   Angela Bush            F      Deland             FL    US      0:28:52.6 0:28:52.6 9:19  46  54.8       1        F 45-49      Sweet Heart 7  
30    66   Hailey Bovino          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:29:02.4 0:29:02.4 9:22  14  54.2       1        F 13-14                     
31    194  C. Waldner             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:07.4 0:29:07.4 9:24  8   58.9       1        M 1- 8                      
32    1386 K. Casane              F                                       0:29:08.1 0:29:08.1 9:24  12  56.5       2        F 11-12                     
33    195  Robert Waldner         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:08.5 0:29:08.5 9:24  38  46.3       1        M 35-39                     
34    153  Richie Mock            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:33.9 9:32  13  47.4       1        M 13-14                     
35    152  Jerry Mock             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:36.1 9:33  40  46.2       3        M 40-44                     
36    105  K. Green               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:54.1 0:29:54.1 9:39  11  56.4       3        F 11-12                     
37    13   Kory Bush              M      Deland             FL    US      0:30:03.4 0:30:03.4 9:42  45  47.2       2        M 45-49      Sweet Heart 7  
38    50   Michael Banks          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:34.9 0:30:34.9 9:52  39  44.4       2        M 35-39                     
39    1395 Margaret Willbrant     F                                       0:30:39.9 0:30:39.9 9:54  57  58.2       1        F 55-59                     
40    193  Kristi Wageman         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:41.1 9:54  45  51.1       2        F 45-49                     
41    1999 Chris Shudy            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:43.4 0:30:43.4 9:55  37  43.6       3        M 35-39                     
42    48   K. Banks               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:48.3 0:30:48.3 9:56  9   58.1       2        F 9-10                      
43    21   Judy Ochrietor         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:52.4 0:30:52.4 9:58  46  51.2       3        F 45-49      Sweet Heart 11 
44    202  G. Winfree             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:30:57.8 0:30:57.8 9:59  11  48.1       3        M 11-12                     
45    15   Don Dunn               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:31:13.2 0:31:13.2 10:04 59  50.6       2        M 55-59      Sweet Heart 6  
46    67   K. Bovino              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:31:18.1 0:31:18.1 10:06 11  53.9       4        F 11-12                     
47    145  Scott McAnamy          M                                       0:31:21.5 0:31:21.5 10:07 54  48.4       2        M 50-54                     
48    42   M. Apfelbach           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:31:25.6 0:31:25.6 10:08 9   56.9       3        F 9-10                      
49    40   Tracy Ansorge          F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:31:37.6 0:31:37.6 10:12 38  47.4       2        F 35-39                     
50    1392 Patrick Mock           M      Bunnell            FL    US      0:31:43.3 0:31:43.3 10:14 37  42.2       4        M 35-39                     
51    62   Deb Blair              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:00.7 0:32:00.7 10:20 59  57.1       2        F 55-59                     
52    213  L. Zultowski           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:15.5 0:32:15.5 10:24 11  52.3       5        F 11-12                     
53    1391 Eva Bowling            F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:32:27.3 0:32:27.3 10:28 54  53.1       1        F 50-54                     
54    27   Howard Staples         M      Green Cove Springs FL    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:36.4 10:31 66  51.4       3        M 65-69      Sweet Heart 8  
55    98   Amy Evenstad           F      DeBary             FL    US      0:32:37.4 0:32:37.4 10:31 45  48.1       4        F 45-49                     
56    170  M. Rhee                F                                       0:32:38.7 0:32:38.7 10:32 9   54.8       4        F 9-10                      
57    96   Carla DuBose           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:42.4 0:32:42.4 10:33 43  47.2       3        F 40-44                     
58    1393 Christa Yanashesla     F                                       0:32:48.4 0:32:48.4 10:35 34  45.1       1        F 30-34                     
59    1394 Monique McInture       F                                       0:32:54.6 0:32:54.6 10:37 34  45.0       2        F 30-34                     
60    123  Brittany Kershaw       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:32:56.7 0:32:56.7 10:38 32  44.8       3        F 30-34                     
61    159  Matt Nemec             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:07.5 0:33:07.5 10:41 50  44.4       3        M 50-54                     
62    83   P. Daley               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:07.5 0:33:07.5 10:41 11  50.9       6        F 11-12                     
63    91   E. DiGuglielmo         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:13.2 0:33:13.2 10:43 11  44.8       4        M 11-12                     
64    29   Jodi Tager             F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:33:29.8 0:33:29.8 10:48 46  47.2       5        F 45-49      Sweet Heart 3  
65    71   M. Canfield            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:33.4 0:33:33.4 10:49 11  50.3       7        F 11-12                     
66    160  V. Ochrietor           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:36.3 0:33:36.3 10:50 10  51.6       5        F 9-10                      
67    22   Shawn Ochrietor        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:36.6 10:51 45  42.2       3        M 45-49      Sweet Heart 11 
68    93   N. DiGuglielmo         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:48.6 0:33:48.6 10:54 11  44.0       5        M 11-12                     
69    149  C. Mock                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:50.1 0:33:50.1 10:55 9   52.9       6        F 9-10                      
70    87   S. DeMaio              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:50.9 0:33:50.9 10:55 8   54.7       1        F 1- 8                      
71    181  Nacie Somera           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:33:58.9 0:33:58.9 10:58 37  43.9       3        F 35-39                     
72    1396 B. Petella             M                                       0:34:03.1 0:34:03.1 10:59 12  42.3       6        M 11-12                     
73    166  Denise Perez           F                                       0:34:04.1 0:34:04.1 10:59 35  43.5       4        F 35-39                     
74    119  Maryann Hilton         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:34:29.9 0:34:29.9 11:08 44  45.1       4        F 40-44                     
75    187  Jericho Taylor         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:35:03.4 0:35:03.4 11:19 16  37.7       1        M 15-19                     
76    150  Danette Mock           F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:35:12.6 0:35:12.6 11:21 58  51.3       3        F 55-59                     
77    151  Jennifer Mock          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:35:40.7 0:35:40.7 11:31 36  41.7       5        F 35-39                     
78    129  Gerald LaPointe        M                                       0:35:57.9 0:35:57.9 11:36 76  52.9       1        M 70-99                     
79    85   Ashley DeMaio          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:09.4 0:36:09.4 11:40 43  42.7       5        F 40-44                     
80    188  K. Taylor              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:28.8 0:36:28.8 11:46 12  45.1       8        F 11-12                     
81    2000 Patty Wormeck          F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:36:48.7 0:36:48.7 11:52 43  41.9       6        F 40-44                     
82    126  Ericka Krontz          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:17.9 0:37:17.9 12:02 38  40.2       6        F 35-39                     
83    112  KAROLINA GUILCAPI      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:18.9 0:37:18.9 12:02 34  39.7       4        F 30-34                     
84    109  A. Gross               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:37:18.9 0:37:18.9 12:02 11  45.2       9        F 11-12                     
85    76   Katherine Ciardi       F                                       0:37:19.3 0:37:19.3 12:02 46  42.4       6        F 45-49                     
86    33   Paul Ciardi            M                                       0:37:20.5 0:37:20.5 12:03 43  37.4       4        M 40-44                     
87    75   D. Ciardi              M                                       0:37:46.9 0:37:46.9 12:11 7   48.3       2        M 1- 8                      
88    165  Sara Pease             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:04.8 0:38:04.8 12:17 44  40.8       7        F 40-44                     
89    69   Michael Bowker         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:14.1 0:38:14.1 12:20 60  41.7       3        M 60-64                     
90    125  Brianna Kraynak        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:19.8 0:38:19.8 12:22 24  38.4       1        F 20-24                     
91    79   Stacia Collier         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:30.1 0:38:30.1 12:25 36  38.6       7        F 35-39                     
92    121  Brun Hudson            M                                       0:38:31.6 0:38:31.6 12:26 42  36.0       5        M 40-44                     
93    58   Lisa Bender            F      Palm CoastCoast    FL    US      0:38:53.9 0:38:53.9 12:33 35  38.1       8        F 35-39                     
94    139  Evelin Matsickh        F                                       0:38:54.1 0:38:54.1 12:33 35  38.1       9        F 35-39                     
95    70   Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares            FL    US      0:39:13.3 0:39:13.3 12:39 73  46.2       2        M 70-99                     
96    1383 E. Kalcounos           F                                       0:39:15.2 0:39:15.2 12:40 11  43.0       10       F 11-12                     
97    19   Cindy Kalcounos        F                                       0:39:17.9 0:39:17.9 12:41 42  39.0       8        F 40-44      Sweet Heart 12 
98    113  Heather Gutierrez      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:39:23.5 0:39:23.5 12:42 31  37.4       5        F 30-34                     
99    136  patrick marchand       M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:39:31.1 0:39:31.1 12:45 14  34.6       2        M 13-14                     
100   54   Beth Barrow            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:06.9 0:40:06.9 12:56 35  37.0       10       F 35-39                     
101   74   Jessica Centeno        F                                       0:40:07.6 0:40:07.6 12:57 32  36.8       6        F 30-34                     
102   11   Amy Burdan             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:12.9 0:40:12.9 12:58 51  41.4       2        F 50-54      Sweet Heart 6  
103   157  A. Navas               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:58.1 0:40:58.1 13:13 8   45.2       2        F 1- 8                      
104   134  Elizabeth Lugo-Navas   F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:40:58.9 0:40:58.9 13:13 37  36.4       11       F 35-39                     
105   207  H. Womack              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:22.4 0:41:22.4 13:21 7   44.1       3        M 1- 8                      
106   32   Robert Womack          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:22.5 0:41:22.5 13:21 37  32.4       5        M 35-39      Sweet Heart 4  
107   73   Sharon Carll           F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:41:38.6 0:41:38.6 13:26 50  39.6       3        F 50-54                     
108   78   Kim Collaro            F                                       0:41:38.7 0:41:38.7 13:26 34  35.5       7        F 30-34                     
109   148  Meg Miguel             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:44.6 0:41:44.6 13:28 62  45.4       1        F 60-64                     
110   147  Jaime Miguel           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:41:44.8 0:41:44.8 13:28 62  38.8       4        M 60-64                     
111   128  Victoria Lamborn       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:01.8 0:42:01.8 13:33 34  35.2       8        F 30-34                     
112   17   Rebecca Holt           F                                       0:42:06.1 0:42:06.1 13:35 36  35.3       12       F 35-39      Sweet Heart 9  
113   183  K. Sproul              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:06.3 0:42:06.3 13:35 11  40.0       11       F 11-12                     
114   88   S. DeMaio              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:13.2 0:42:13.2 13:37 9   42.4       7        F 9-10                      
115   20   Whitney Merryman       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:36.6 0:42:36.6 13:45 19  34.6       1        F 15-19      Sweet Heart 2  
116   212  Reuben Zuazua          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:36.8 0:42:36.8 13:45 42  32.5       6        M 40-44      Sweet Heart 2  
117   117  J. Hendrix             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:50.1 0:42:50.1 13:49 12  33.6       7        M 11-12                     
118   209  Stephanie Yearling     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:50.4 0:42:50.4 13:49 31  34.4       9        F 30-34                     
119   208  A. Yearling            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:50.4 0:42:50.4 13:49 10  36.2       4        M 9-10                      
120   86   J. DeMaio              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:50.8 0:42:50.8 13:49 7   42.6       4        M 1- 8                      
121   171  S. Rouzier             M                                       0:42:51.1 0:42:51.1 13:49 11  34.7       8        M 11-12                     
122   95   Stephanie DiGuglielmo  F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:51.4 0:42:51.4 13:49 45  36.6       7        F 45-49                     
123   59   T. Bender              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:51.4 0:42:51.4 13:49 11  39.3       12       F 11-12                     
124   144  Robyn McAnamy          F                                       0:42:51.8 0:42:51.8 13:50 50  38.4       4        F 50-54                     
125   140  V. Matsikh             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:42:52.8 0:42:52.8 13:50 11  39.3       13       F 11-12                     
126   205  A. Wingfield           F                                       0:43:02.6 0:43:02.6 13:53 11  39.2       14       F 11-12                     
127   206  Sam Wingfield          M                                       0:43:02.9 0:43:02.9 13:53 41  32.0       7        M 40-44                     
128   114  Lee Gutierrez          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:29.9 0:43:29.9 14:02 64  44.7       2        F 60-64                     
129   51   E. Barber              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:34.9 0:43:34.9 14:04 7   41.9       5        M 1- 8                      
130   47   C. Banks               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:36.2 0:43:36.2 14:04 7   41.9       6        M 1- 8                      
131   38   Kathleen Anasagasti    F                                       0:43:50.2 0:43:50.2 14:08 52  38.4       5        F 50-54                     
132   37   I. Alves de Assis      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:45:01.7 0:45:01.7 14:32 10  38.5       8        F 9-10                      
133   133  K. Lewis               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:45:08.9 0:45:08.9 14:34 10  38.4       9        F 9-10                      
134   168  A. Pucci               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:45:47.5 0:45:47.5 14:46 10  37.9       10       F 9-10                      
135   39   A. Andrews             F                                       0:45:47.9 0:45:47.9 14:46 11  36.8       15       F 11-12                     
136   72   Jennifer Capobianco    F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:46:35.6 0:46:35.6 15:02 49  35.0       8        F 45-49                     
137   132  Lindsay Layer          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:46:35.9 0:46:35.9 15:02 29  31.6       1        F 25-29                     
138   169  Sarah Pucci            F                                       0:46:44.4 0:46:44.4 15:05 39  32.2       13       F 35-39                     
139   174  Gabby Samuels          F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:46:58.8 0:46:58.8 15:09 25  31.4       2        F 25-29                     
140   82   K. Cotto               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:47:08.6 0:47:08.6 15:12 11  35.8       16       F 11-12                     
141   60   H. Benjamin            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:47:20.6 0:47:20.6 15:16 12  30.4       9        M 11-12                     
142   154  R. Mock                F      Bunnell            FL    US      0:47:25.1 0:47:25.1 15:18 9   37.7       11       F 9-10                      
143   1385 I. Hopkins             F                                       0:47:26.4 0:47:26.4 15:18 8   39.1       3        F 1- 8                      
144   155  Jerry Mock Sr          M      Bunnell            FL    US      0:47:41.4 0:47:41.4 15:23 59  33.1       3        M 55-59                     
145   1384 Francesia Hopkins      F                                       0:47:42.6 0:47:42.6 15:23 27  30.9       3        F 25-29                     
146   177  J. Shutter             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:11.5 0:48:11.5 15:33 11  30.9       10       M 11-12                     
147   178  Leigh Shutter          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:14.1 0:48:14.1 15:34 37  31.0       14       F 35-39                     
148   106  Susan Grego            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:22.4 0:48:22.4 15:36 49  33.7       9        F 45-49                     
149   173  Kim Russo              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:22.4 0:48:22.4 15:36 51  34.4       6        F 50-54                     
150   115  Danielle Hartley       F                                       0:48:27.9 0:48:27.9 15:38 16  31.4       2        F 15-19                     
151   182  G. Spence              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:28.5 0:48:28.5 15:38 9   36.9       12       F 9-10                      
152   35   Melissa Albrecht       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:44.2 0:48:44.2 15:43 37  30.6       15       F 35-39                     
153   161  N. Oliveira            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:50.3 0:48:50.3 15:45 7   39.4       4        F 1- 8                      
154   49   Kerri Banks            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:48:50.4 0:48:50.4 15:45 42  31.4       9        F 40-44                     
155   1398 J. Keiser              M                                       0:49:04.9 0:49:04.9 15:50 12  29.3       11       M 11-12                     
156   1382 O. Esquivel-Novek      M                                       0:49:26.6 0:49:26.6 15:57 8   34.7       7        M 1- 8                      
157   143  M. McAnamy             M                                       0:49:43.6 0:49:43.6 16:02 12  29.0       12       M 11-12                     
158   45   K. Baker               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:49:51.8 0:49:51.8 16:05 10  34.8       13       F 9-10                      
159   44   Jennifer Baker         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:04.8 0:50:04.8 16:09 44  31.0       10       F 40-44                     
160   43   Celeste Baker          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:05.1 0:50:05.1 16:09 13  32.1       2        F 13-14                     
161   1389 Scott King             M                                       0:50:13.5 0:50:13.5 16:12 40  27.3       8        M 40-44                     
162   97   Geri Ellis             F                                       0:50:15.3 0:50:15.3 16:13 53  33.9       7        F 50-54                     
163   1390 R. King                F                                       0:50:16.1 0:50:16.1 16:13 8   36.9       5        F 1- 8                      
164   26   Ardyth Staples         F      Green Cove Springs FL    US      0:50:17.2 0:50:17.2 16:13 67  40.2       1        F 65-69      Sweet Heart 8  
165   108  Mark Grillo            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:17.4 0:50:17.4 16:13 36  26.5       6        M 35-39                     
166   107  B. Grillo              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:17.6 0:50:17.6 16:13 9   32.3       5        M 9-10                      
167   135  m. marchand            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:36.9 0:50:36.9 16:20 8   33.9       8        M 1- 8                      
168   137  stephanie Marchand     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:39.6 0:50:39.6 16:21 46  31.2       10       F 45-49                     
169   164  Z. Pannone             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:42.9 0:50:42.9 16:22 6   38.7       9        M 1- 8                      
170   163  Eric Pannone           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:43.1 0:50:43.1 16:22 37  26.4       7        M 35-39                     
171   162  Amanda Pannone         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:43.6 0:50:43.6 16:22 32  29.1       10       F 30-34                     
172   23   Lauren Ramoz           F                                       0:51:44.1 0:51:44.1 16:41 51  32.2       8        F 50-54      Sweet Heart 10 
173   24   Ramon Ramoz            M                                       0:51:51.1 0:51:51.1 16:44 69  33.3       4        M 65-69      Sweet Heart 10 
174   176  Randi Shelby           F                                       0:51:51.4 0:51:51.4 16:44 46  30.5       11       F 45-49                     
175   175  John Shelby            M                                       0:51:52.1 0:51:52.1 16:44 48  28.0       4        M 45-49                     
176   103  Beth Graham            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:09.1 0:52:09.1 16:49 45  30.1       12       F 45-49                     
177   41   Rima Apanavicius       F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:52:09.1 0:52:09.1 16:49 53  32.7       9        F 50-54                     
178   111  G. Guilcapi            F                                       0:52:09.4 0:52:09.4 16:49 11  32.3       17       F 11-12                     
179   127  O. Krontz              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:10.9 0:52:10.9 16:50 12  31.5       18       F 11-12                     
180   200  J. West                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:27.9 0:52:27.9 16:55 10  33.1       14       F 9-10                      
181   198  Alicia West            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:45.2 0:52:45.2 17:01 26  27.9       4        F 25-29                     
182   199  Dana West              F                                       0:52:45.2 0:52:45.2 17:01 38  28.4       16       F 35-39                     
183   184  S. Sproul              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:53:15.8 0:53:15.8 17:11 11  31.7       19       F 11-12                     
184   84   C. del Bosque          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:53:27.6 0:53:27.6 17:15 10  32.4       15       F 9-10                      
185   196  Kayla Walker           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:53:27.8 0:53:27.8 17:15 16  28.5       3        F 15-19                     
186   53   Maria Barbosa          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:53:39.8 0:53:39.8 17:19 54  32.1       10       F 50-54                     
187   118  Linda Herman           F                               US      0:53:51.6 0:53:51.6 17:22 48  29.9       13       F 45-49                     
188   1399 Susan Graham           F                                       0:53:51.9 0:53:51.9 17:23 42  28.4       11       F 40-44                     
189   185  Larisa Stanachick      F                                       0:53:52.1 0:53:52.1 17:23 55  32.4       4        F 55-59                     
190   104  S. Graham              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:53:53.8 0:53:53.8 17:23 11  31.3       20       F 11-12                     
191   52   LaKeisha Barber        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:54:00.1 0:54:00.1 17:25 39  27.9       17       F 35-39                     
192   110  Ariana Gross           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:54:14.1 0:54:14.1 17:30 46  29.2       14       F 45-49                     
193   25   Shaun Sproul           M                                       0:54:14.1 0:54:14.1 17:30 39  25.1       8        M 35-39      Sweet Heart 9  
194   192  Melissa Torres         F                                       0:54:47.4 0:54:47.4 17:40 46  28.9       15       F 45-49                     
195   138  Nicole Massey          F                                       0:54:47.4 0:54:47.4 17:40 45  28.6       16       F 45-49                     
196   31   Brandy Womack          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:55:18.4 0:55:18.4 17:50 33  26.7       11       F 30-34      Sweet Heart 4  
197   36   Ashley Allen           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:55:43.6 0:55:43.6 17:59 34  26.6       12       F 30-34                     
198   211  M. Youmans             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:57:18.4 0:57:18.4 18:29 11  26.0       13       M 11-12                     
199   64   I. Blair               F                                       0:57:47.7 0:57:47.7 18:39 8   32.1       6        F 1- 8                      
200   1381 Z. Esquivel-Novek      M                                       0:58:00.9 0:58:00.9 18:43 10  26.7       6        M 9-10                      
201   65   M. Blair               M                                       0:58:39.9 0:58:39.9 18:55 12  24.5       14       M 11-12                     
202   63   Holly Blair            F                                       0:58:52.1 0:58:52.1 18:59 49  27.7       17       F 45-49                     
203   116  D. Hendrix             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:59:03.3 0:59:03.3 19:03 9   27.5       7        M 9-10                      
204   46   Kevin Baker            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:02:45.8 1:02:45.8 20:15 53  24.0       4        M 50-54                     
205   210  Dannielle Youmans      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:03:09.5 1:03:09.5 20:22 41  24.1       12       F 40-44                     
206   99   G. Garcia              F      Mooresville        NC    US      1:03:19.7 1:03:19.7 20:26 9   28.3       16       F 9-10                      
207   100  Kiwy Garcia            M      Mooresville        NC    US      1:03:19.7 1:03:19.7 20:26 40  21.6       9        M 40-44                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peter Hilton III 120 16  3       M      Palm Coast FL US  23:22.9 
2     Richard Lauer    130 69  4       M      Edwardsburg MI US 23:25.6 
3     Christopher Knox 124 35  5       M      Palm Coast FL US  23:54.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelly Brasol   10   36  1       F      Palm Coast FL US 19:48.4 
2     Kelly Steffens 1387 16  2       F      Palm Coast FL US 21:15.6 
3     Anna Crawford  14   43  11      F      Palm Coast FL US 25:51.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.