Belle Terre Bobcat 5k

Sat February 8, 2020 Palm Coast, FL 32137 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name      
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============== 
1     146 Payne Johnson          M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:19:35 0:19:35 6:19  15  68.6       1        M Overall Sweet Heart 4  
2     145 Kelly Steffens         F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:21:26 0:21:26 6:55  17  69.7       1        F Overall Sweet Heart 4  
3     299 Justin Gilliam         M      PC                FL    US      0:21:34 0:21:34 6:57  13  65.0       2        M Overall                
4     217 Dave Hoock             M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      0:22:00 0:22:00 7:06  62  73.5       3        M Overall                
5     212 Juan Luna              M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:22:29 0:22:29 7:15  48  64.4       1        M 45-49                  
6     192 Joseph Mastropierro    M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:22:34 0:22:34 7:17  31  57.6       1        M 30-34                  
7     296 Kenny Johnson          M      St. Aug           FL    US      0:22:43 0:22:43 7:20  39  59.7       1        M 35-39                  
8     190 Jessie Magee           F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      0:22:50 0:22:50 7:22  43  67.6       2        F Overall Sweet Heart 6  
9     303 Zakari Smith           M      PC                FL    US      0:23:15 0:23:15 7:30  31  55.9       2        M 30-34   Sweet Heart 10 
10    59  Richard Lauer          M      Edwardsburg       MI    US      0:23:27 0:23:27 7:34  70  74.3       1        M 70-74                  
11    177 T. Smith               M      Palm Coast        FL            0:23:35 0:23:35 7:36  11  63.1       1        M 11-12                  
12    187 Gavin Winkler          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:23:39 0:23:39 7:38  14  57.8       1        M 13-14                  
13    87  Christopher Knox       M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:23:40 0:23:40 7:38  36  56.1       2        M 35-39                  
14    38  Lee Winfree            M      Palm Coast        FL            0:24:03 0:24:03 7:45  41  57.2       1        M 40-44   Sweet Heart 3  
15    227 Elizabeth Ferguson     F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:24:09 0:24:09 7:47  13  66.4       3        F Overall                
16    191 Shawn Magee            M      Flagler Beach     FL    US      0:24:12 0:24:12 7:48  42  57.2       2        M 40-44   Sweet Heart 6  
17    42  M. Ciardi              M      Palm Coast        FL            0:24:16 0:24:16 7:50  10  63.8       1        M 9-10                   
18    11  Peter Hilton 3rd       M      Palm coast        FL    US      0:24:16 0:24:16 7:50  17  53.9       1        M 15-19                  
19    58  James Yanochko         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:24:21 0:24:21 7:51  16  54.3       2        M 15-19                  
20    7   Logan Winfree          M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:24:22 0:24:22 7:52  13  57.5       2        M 13-14   Sweet Heart 1  
21    229 Jeremy Pease           M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:24:44 0:24:44 7:59  45  57.3       2        M 45-49                  
22    255 J. Coit                M                                      0:25:06 0:25:06 8:06  11  59.3       2        M 11-12                  
23    208 Joe DiGuglielmo        M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:25:08 0:25:08 8:06  47  57.1       3        M 45-49                  
24    297 Sonia Cabral Carreiro  F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:25:36 0:25:36 8:15  40  59.1       1        F 40-44                  
25    6   Alison Winfree         F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:25:36 0:25:36 8:15  41  59.4       2        F 40-44   Sweet Heart 1  
26    196 Jude Odom              M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:25:41 0:25:41 8:17  13  54.6       3        M 13-14                  
27    83  Jennifer Mock          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:25:45 0:25:45 8:18  37  57.9       1        F 35-39                  
28    13  James Tager            M      Flagler  Beach    FL    US      0:26:04 0:26:04 8:25  59  60.5       1        M 55-59   Sweet Heart 2  
29    39  Lee Ann Price          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:26:08 0:26:08 8:26  41  58.2       3        F 40-44                  
30    215 John Dick              M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:26:09 0:26:09 8:26  65  63.5       1        M 65-69                  
31    41  C. Waldner             M      Palm Coast        FL            0:26:21 0:26:21 8:30  9   61.6       2        M 9-10                   
32    173 A. Rua                 F      Palm Coast        FL            0:26:21 0:26:21 8:30  10  65.6       1        F 9-10                   
33    121 E. Shoemaker           M      Palm Coast        FL            0:26:25 0:26:25 8:31  10  58.6       3        M 9-10                   
34    189 C. Magee               M      Flagler Beach     FL    US      0:26:28 0:26:28 8:32  12  54.4       3        M 11-12                  
35    21  Robert Waldner         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:26:33 0:26:33 8:34  39  51.1       3        M 35-39                  
36    304 Lara Smith             F      PC                FL    US      0:26:34 0:26:34 8:34  27  55.4       1        F 25-29   Sweet Heart 10 
37    184 N. Correa              M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:26:40 0:26:40 8:36  10  58.1       4        M 9-10                   
38    290 Kira Casane            F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:26:41 0:26:41 8:36  13  60.1       1        F 13-14                  
39    35  Charles Matthews       M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:26:48 0:26:48 8:39  51  55.3       1        M 50-54                  
40    245 D. Ciardi              M                                      0:27:01 0:27:01 8:43  8   63.3       1        M 1- 8                   
41    56  O. DiGuglielmo         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:27:04 0:27:04 8:44  12  53.2       4        M 11-12                  
42    236 M. Apfelbach           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:27:08 0:27:08 8:45  10  63.7       2        F 9-10                   
43    37  G. Winfree             M      Palm Coast        FL            0:27:09 0:27:09 8:45  12  53.1       5        M 11-12   Sweet Heart 3  
44    265 Lisa Plantier          F      palm coast        FL    US      0:27:31 0:27:31 8:53  42  55.6       4        F 40-44                  
45    78  Irina Arabadji         F      Palm Coast        FL            0:27:38 0:27:38 8:55  33  53.4       1        F 30-34                  
46    213 J. Luna                M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:27:44 0:27:44 8:57  11  53.7       6        M 11-12                  
47    284 C. Dewind              M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:27:51 0:27:51 8:59  8   61.4       2        M 1- 8                   
48    274 Michael Plantier       M      palm coast        FL    US      0:28:02 0:28:02 9:03  44  50.1       3        M 40-44                  
49    1   Kaleen Koleilat        F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      0:28:12 0:28:12 9:06  33  52.3       2        F 30-34                  
50    86  Jerry Mock Jr          M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:28:14 0:28:14 9:06  41  48.7       4        M 40-44                  
51    14  Jodi Tager             F      Flagler Beach     FL            0:28:24 0:28:24 9:10  47  56.2       1        F 45-49   Sweet Heart 2  
52    273 Jack Gilvary           M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:28:34 0:28:34 9:13  13  49.0       4        M 13-14                  
53    55  E. DiGuglielmo         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:28:49 0:28:49 9:18  12  50.0       7        M 11-12                  
54    193 Alexa Sampselle        F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:29:06 0:29:06 9:23  43  53.0       5        F 40-44                  
55    49  D. Filter              M      Palm Coast        FL            0:29:06 0:29:06 9:23  10  53.2       5        M 9-10                   
56    266 Keith Spikes           M      Mission           TX    US      0:29:15 0:29:15 9:26  56  52.6       2        M 55-59                  
57    135 Jeremy Shoemaker       M      Palm Coast        FL            0:29:31 0:29:31 9:31  48  49.1       4        M 45-49                  
58    240 Jill Campbell          F      Wilmington        MA    US      0:29:33 0:29:33 9:32  59  62.0       1        F 55-59   Sweet Heart 8  
59    234 Connie Armstrong       F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:29:48 0:29:48 9:37  56  59.3       2        F 55-59                  
60    27  B. Grillo              M      Palm Coast        FL            0:29:56 0:29:56 9:39  10  51.8       6        M 9-10                   
61    312 Fran Logocki           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:29:59 0:29:59 9:40  48  53.8       2        F 45-49                  
62    287 Thomas Hopkins         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:30:16 0:30:16 9:46  29  42.8       1        M 25-29                  
63    183 T. Gray                M      Palm Coast        FL            0:30:19 0:30:19 9:47  10  51.1       7        M 9-10                   
64    198 David Laetsch          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:30:19 0:30:19 9:47  68  56.2       2        M 65-69   Sweet Heart 7  
65    239 Brian Campbell         M      Wilmington        MA    US      0:30:20 0:30:20 9:47  72  58.9       2        M 70-74   Sweet Heart 8  
66    281 Isabella Hopkins       F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:30:20 0:30:20 9:47  57  58.9       3        F 9-10                   
67    311 Lauren Ramirez         F      PC                FL    US      0:30:28 0:30:28 9:50  35  48.6       2        F 35-39                  
68    260 D. Pierre              M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:30:51 0:30:51 9:57  11  48.3       8        M 11-12                  
69    19  A. Lugo-Navas          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:30:56 0:30:56 9:59  9   57.7       4        F 9-10                   
70    178 E. Smith               F      Palm Coast        FL            0:30:56 0:30:56 9:59  10  55.9       5        F 9-10                   
71    64  A. Kleinfelder         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:31:03 0:31:03 10:01 11  47.9       9        M 11-12                  
72    45  C. Banks               M      Palm Coast        FL            0:31:08 0:31:08 10:03 8   55.0       3        M 1- 8                   
73    176 C. Murdock             M      Palm Coast        FL            0:31:08 0:31:08 10:03 11  47.8       10       M 11-12                  
74    46  Michael Banks          M      Palm Coast        FL            0:31:16 0:31:16 10:05 40  43.7       5        M 40-44                  
75    166 Chantel Day            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:27 0:31:27 10:09 45  49.9       3        F 45-49                  
76    268 L. Arabadji            F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:31:28 0:31:28 10:09 10  55.0       6        F 9-10                   
77    84  C. Mock                F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:31:29 0:31:29 10:09 10  54.9       7        F 9-10                   
78    293 Nancy LaRive           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:31:33 0:31:33 10:11 61  59.5       1        F 60-64                  
79    48  Josh Gilbert           M      Palm Coast        FL            0:31:44 0:31:44 10:14 33  41.2       3        M 30-34                  
80    47  P. Gilbert             M      Palm Coast        FL            0:31:44 0:31:44 10:14 9   51.1       8        M 9-10                   
81    34  I. Krontz              M      Palm Coast        FL            0:31:46 0:31:46 10:15 9   51.1       9        M 9-10                   
82    115 Russell Krontz         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:31:47 0:31:47 10:15 46  44.9       5        M 45-49                  
83    125 P. Daley               F      Palm Coast        FL            0:31:49 0:31:49 10:16 12  51.6       1        F 11-12                  
84    282 Nicholas Dewind        M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:32:00 0:32:00 10:19 36  41.5       4        M 35-39                  
85    29  C. Blankenship         M      Palm Coast        FL            0:32:06 0:32:06 10:21 9   50.6       10       M 9-10                   
86    9   Bonnie Welter          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:32:11 0:32:11 10:23 60  57.6       2        F 60-64                  
87    30  Katherine Ciardi       F      Palm Coast        FL            0:32:20 0:32:20 10:26 47  49.4       4        F 45-49                  
88    17  Brittany Kershaw       F      Palm Coast        FL            0:32:51 0:32:51 10:36 33  44.9       3        F 30-34                  
89    24  Priscilla Campbell     F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:32:54 0:32:54 10:37 50  50.1       1        F 50-54                  
90    251 J. DeMaio              M                                      0:32:59 0:32:59 10:38 8   51.9       4        M 1- 8                   
91    85  Richie Mock            M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:33:06 0:33:06 10:41 14  41.3       5        M 13-14                  
92    139 Judy Ochrietor         F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:33:14 0:33:14 10:43 47  48.1       5        F 45-49                  
93    31  Max Ramirez            M      Palm Coast        FL            0:33:20 0:33:20 10:45 33  39.2       4        M 30-34                  
94    32  D. Ramirez             M      Palm Coast        FL            0:33:20 0:33:20 10:45 8   51.3       5        M 1- 8                   
95    107 Carlos guilcapi        M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:33:20 0:33:20 10:45 38  40.4       5        M 35-39                  
96    141 V. Ochrietor           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:33:28 0:33:28 10:48 11  50.3       2        F 11-12                  
97    97  Terrence Morrissey     M      Clarence Center   NY    US      0:33:30 0:33:30 10:48 73  54.1       3        M 70-74                  
98    77  Tracia Culver          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:33:31 0:33:31 10:49 46  47.2       6        F 45-49                  
99    300 C. Ripley              M      PC                FL    US      0:33:39 0:33:39 10:51 12  42.8       11       M 11-12                  
100   254 Rick Vanway            M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:33:43 0:33:43 10:53 42  41.1       6        M 40-44   Sweet Heart 9  
101   224 Scott McAnany          M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:33:53 0:33:53 10:56 55  45.1       3        M 55-59                  
102   226 Mitchell McAnany       M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:33:53 0:33:53 10:56 13  41.3       6        M 13-14                  
103   214 Deb Blair              F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:34:11 0:34:11 11:02 60  54.2       3        F 60-64                  
104   170 Nacie Somera           F      Palm Coast        FL            0:34:12 0:34:12 11:02 38  43.8       3        F 35-39                  
105   63  S. Adams               M      Palm Coast        FL            0:34:18 0:34:18 11:04 10  45.2       11       M 9-10                   
106   67  J. McIntyre            M      Palm Coast        FL            0:34:53 0:34:53 11:15 8   49.1       6        M 1- 8                   
107   246 T. Kaminsky            M                                      0:34:54 0:34:54 11:15 11  42.7       12       M 11-12                  
108   120 M. Coffey              M      Palm Coast        FL            0:35:00 0:35:00 11:17 9   46.4       12       M 9-10                   
109   129 E. Raffo               F      Palm Coast        FL            0:35:01 0:35:01 11:18 9   50.9       8        F 9-10                   
110   252 Robyn McAnamy          F                                      0:35:02 0:35:02 11:18 51  47.6       2        F 50-54                  
111   219 Robyn Anderson         F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:35:05 0:35:05 11:19 38  42.7       4        F 35-39                  
112   160 Alfredo Mabini         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:35:41 0:35:41 11:31 41  38.5       7        M 40-44                  
113   161 A. Mabini              M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:35:41 0:35:41 11:31 10  43.4       13       M 9-10                   
114   264 J. Henslee             M      DeLand            FL    US      0:35:43 0:35:43 11:31 7   51.0       7        M 1- 8                   
115   74  Thomas Kerrigan        M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:35:52 0:35:52 11:34 57  43.3       4        M 55-59                  
116   98  Sharon Carll           F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      0:35:53 0:35:53 11:35 51  46.5       3        F 50-54                  
117   248 M. Rihee               F                                      0:35:55 0:35:55 11:35 10  48.2       9        F 9-10                   
118   164 O. Chochev             F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:35:55 0:35:55 11:35 10  48.2       10       F 9-10                   
119   130 K. Lewis               F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:35:56 0:35:56 11:35 11  46.8       3        F 11-12                  
120   237 Lisa Nolan             F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:35:58 0:35:58 11:36 41  42.3       6        F 40-44                  
121   309 Brad Thomas            M      PC                FL    US      0:36:04 0:36:04 11:38 41  38.1       8        M 40-44                  
122   124 S. DeMaio              F      Palm Coast        FL            0:36:06 0:36:06 11:39 10  47.9       11       F 9-10                   
123   197 Nancy Dumont           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:36:18 0:36:18 11:43 64  53.7       4        F 60-64   Sweet Heart 7  
124   169 Edgar Somera           M      Palm Coast        FL            0:36:30 0:36:30 11:46 42  37.9       9        M 40-44                  
125   10  Maryann Hilton         F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:36:30 0:36:30 11:46 45  43.0       7        F 45-49                  
126   180 Alondra Nunez          F      Palm Coast        FL            0:36:37 0:36:37 11:49 14  42.9       2        F 13-14                  
127   44  Jelitza DeLeon         F      Palm Coast        FL            0:36:39 0:36:39 11:49 37  40.7       5        F 35-39                  
128   101 Maria Olvera           F      Palm Coast        FL            0:36:39 0:36:39 11:49 51  45.5       4        F 50-54                  
129   294 T. Molineiro           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:36:42 0:36:42 11:50 11  45.8       4        F 11-12                  
130   277 Elavell Quiles         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:36:44 0:36:44 11:51 24  35.2       1        M 20-24                  
131   278 Saniya Lugo Navas      F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:36:44 0:36:44 11:51 16  41.4       1        F 15-19                  
132   249 Ashley DeMaio          F                                      0:36:50 0:36:50 11:53 44  42.2       7        F 40-44                  
133   127 A. Pucci               F      Palm Coast        FL            0:37:07 0:37:07 11:58 11  45.3       5        F 11-12                  
134   33  Erica Krontz           F      Palm Coast        FL            0:37:13 0:37:13 12:00 39  40.4       6        F 35-39                  
135   106 KAROLINA GUILCAPI      F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:37:13 0:37:13 12:00 35  39.8       7        F 35-39                  
136   28  Melissa Blankenship    F      Palm Coast        FL            0:37:54 0:37:54 12:14 36  39.2       8        F 35-39                  
137   159 Chief Ten bears Bryant M      Tavares           FL    US      0:38:05 0:38:05 12:17 74  48.3       4        M 70-74                  
138   305 Mitch Ferguson         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:38:10 0:38:10 12:19 58  41.0       5        M 55-59                  
139   128 K. Klecker             F      Palm Coast        FL            0:38:12 0:38:12 12:19 10  45.3       12       F 9-10                   
140   5   Kristina Filter        F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:38:13 0:38:13 12:20 33  38.6       4        F 30-34                  
141   262 T. Miller              M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:38:20 0:38:20 12:22 11  38.8       13       M 11-12                  
142   228 Sara Pease             F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:38:22 0:38:22 12:23 45  40.9       8        F 45-49                  
143   288 S. Kee                 F      Palm Coast              US      0:38:37 0:38:37 12:27 9   46.2       13       F 9-10                   
144   172 Meg Miguel             F      Palm Coast        FL            0:38:48 0:38:48 12:31 63  49.6       5        F 60-64   Sweet Heart 5  
145   171 Jaime Miguel           M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:38:48 0:38:48 12:31 63  42.0       1        M 60-64   Sweet Heart 5  
146   61  Margaret Mattaliano    F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:38:50 0:38:50 12:32 24  37.9       1        F 20-24                  
147   68  Heather Coffey         F      Palm Coast        FL            0:38:59 0:38:59 12:35 36  38.1       9        F 35-39                  
148   292 A. Diaz                M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:39:10 0:39:10 12:38 11  38.0       14       M 11-12                  
149   3   J. Porter              F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      0:39:10 0:39:10 12:38 12  41.9       6        F 11-12                  
150   60  Kathleen Carl          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:39:17 0:39:17 12:40 57  45.5       3        F 55-59                  
151   23  Terence Culver         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:39:24 0:39:24 12:43 55  38.8       6        M 55-59                  
152   22  Stephanie Waldner      F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:39:27 0:39:27 12:44 40  38.3       8        F 40-44                  
153   179 Cara Smith             F      Palm Coast        FL            0:39:33 0:39:33 12:45 45  39.6       9        F 45-49                  
154   79  R. Kordek              M      Palm Coast        FL            0:39:34 0:39:34 12:46 8   43.2       8        M 1- 8                   
155   54  Stephanie DiGuglielmo  F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:39:37 0:39:37 12:47 46  39.9       10       F 45-49                  
156   96  B. Struble             M      PALM COAST        FL    US      0:40:03 0:40:03 12:55 10  38.7       14       M 9-10                   
157   95  Caleb Struble          M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:40:03 0:40:03 12:55 14  34.2       7        M 13-14                  
158   105 D. Marchesani          M      Palm Coast        FL            0:40:11 0:40:11 12:58 11  37.0       15       M 11-12                  
159   70  Hollie Kordek          F      Palm Coast        FL            0:40:12 0:40:12 12:58 43  38.4       9        F 40-44                  
160   256 Z. Coit                F                                      0:40:39 0:40:39 13:07 11  41.4       7        F 11-12                  
161   18  Elizabeth Lugo-Navas   F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:40:40 0:40:40 13:07 38  36.8       10       F 35-39                  
162   168 K. Rampersad           F      Palm Coast        FL            0:40:47 0:40:47 13:09 12  40.2       8        F 11-12                  
163   104 Darren Marchesani      M      Palm Coast        FL            0:40:49 0:40:49 13:10 47  35.2       6        M 45-49                  
164   174 E. Mullen              F      Palm Coast        FL            0:41:00 0:41:00 13:14 11  41.0       9        F 11-12                  
165   175 T. Vethly              F      Palm Coast        FL            0:41:00 0:41:00 13:14 12  40.0       10       F 11-12                  
166   216 Pedro Linares          M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:41:00 0:41:00 13:14 54  37.0       2        M 50-54                  
167   279 Teren Culver           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:41:16 0:41:16 13:19 19  35.7       2        F 15-19                  
168   157 Caitlin Wrenn          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:41:19 0:41:19 13:20 17  36.2       3        F 15-19                  
169   66  Edward Steelman        M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:41:22 0:41:22 13:21 35  31.9       6        M 35-39                  
170   8   Rima Apanavicius       F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:41:33 0:41:33 13:24 54  41.5       5        F 50-54                  
171   235 H. Apfelbach           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:41:46 0:41:46 13:28 8   44.2       1        F 1- 8                   
172   186 L. Bartolome           F      Palm Coast        FL            0:41:54 0:41:54 13:31 12  39.2       11       F 11-12                  
173   261 G. Cruz                M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:41:56 0:41:56 13:32 11  35.5       16       M 11-12                  
174   147 Candace Hall           F      Fleming Island    FL    US      0:41:58 0:41:58 13:32 36  35.4       11       F 35-39                  
175   153 Rosibel Liendo         F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:42:02 0:42:02 13:34 46  37.6       11       F 45-49                  
176   188 J. Magee               M      Flagler Beach     FL    US      0:42:13 0:42:13 13:37 9   38.4       15       M 9-10                   
177   301 L. Yanasheski          M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:42:15 0:42:15 13:38 8   40.5       9        M 1- 8                   
178   302 Christa Yanasheski     F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:42:16 0:42:16 13:38 35  35.0       12       F 35-39                  
179   16  Wendy Kleckner         F      Palm Coast        FL            0:42:54 0:42:54 13:50 36  34.6       13       F 35-39                  
180   242 Kim Kleckner           F                                      0:42:57 0:42:57 13:51 48  37.6       12       F 45-49                  
181   295 John Blum              M      PC                FL    US      0:43:22 0:43:22 13:59 65  38.3       3        M 65-69                  
182   241 Jason Kordek           M                                      0:43:37 0:43:37 14:04 46  32.7       7        M 45-49                  
183   308 Suzann Thomson         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:44:05 0:44:05 14:13 57  40.5       4        F 55-59                  
184   280 Tonya Trost            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:44:07 0:44:07 14:14 54  39.1       6        F 50-54                  
185   250 S. DeMaio              F                                      0:44:35 0:44:35 14:23 9   40.0       14       F 9-10                   
186   225 Lucy McAnany           F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:44:35 0:44:35 14:23 15  34.7       4        F 15-19                  
187   50  Mark Grillo            M      Palm Coast        FL            0:44:43 0:44:43 14:25 37  29.9       7        M 35-39                  
188   223 Tera Cote              F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:44:47 0:44:47 14:27 24  32.8       2        F 20-24                  
189   218 A. Anderson            F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:44:48 0:44:48 14:27 9   39.8       15       F 9-10                   
190   181 Sarah Pucci            F      Palm Coast        FL            0:45:01 0:45:01 14:31 39  33.4       14       F 35-39                  
191   285 Amber Demetropoulos    F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:01 0:45:01 14:31 27  32.7       2        F 25-29                  
192   182 P. Gray                M      Palm Coast        FL            0:45:02 0:45:02 14:32 10  34.4       16       M 9-10                   
193   26  Yvonne Finney          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:06 0:45:06 14:33 73  49.0       1        F 70-74                  
194   116 Olivia Krontz          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:08 0:45:08 14:34 13  35.5       3        F 13-14                  
195   76  H. Raffo               M      Palm Coast        FL            0:45:12 0:45:12 14:35 11  32.9       17       M 11-12                  
196   94  Mike Struble           M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:13 0:45:13 14:35 42  30.6       10       M 40-44                  
197   158 Michael Bowen          M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:20 0:45:20 14:37 61  35.4       2        M 60-64                  
198   156 Jacqueline Wrenn       F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:20 0:45:20 14:37 34  32.6       5        F 30-34                  
199   151 K. Baker               F      Palm Coast        FL            0:45:25 0:45:25 14:39 11  37.0       12       F 11-12                  
200   131 G. Reilly              F      Palm Coast        FL            0:45:26 0:45:26 14:39 11  37.0       13       F 11-12                  
201   93  Betty Struble          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:38 0:45:38 14:43 40  33.1       10       F 40-44                  
202   111 A. Hicks               M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:43 0:45:43 14:45 7   39.8       10       M 1- 8                   
203   110 Barbara Hicks          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:45 0:45:45 14:45 47  34.9       13       F 45-49                  
204   51  Jennifer Baker         F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:46 0:45:46 14:46 45  34.3       14       F 45-49                  
205   165 J. Chochev             M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:49 0:45:49 14:47 6   42.7       11       M 1- 8                   
206   163 anna baldyga           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:51 0:45:51 14:47 44  33.9       11       F 40-44                  
207   150 J. West                F      Palm Coast        FL            0:45:55 0:45:55 14:49 11  36.6       14       F 11-12                  
208   89  T. Callahan            F      Stone Mountain    GA    US      0:45:55 0:45:55 14:49 9   38.9       16       F 9-10                   
209   123 A. Porter              F      Palm Coast        FL            0:45:55 0:45:55 14:49 10  37.7       17       F 9-10                   
210   185 N. Oliveira            F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:45:59 0:45:59 14:50 8   40.2       2        F 1- 8                   
211   122 A. Bravo               F      Palm Coast        FL            0:46:03 0:46:03 14:51 10  37.6       18       F 9-10                   
212   149 N. DeLeon              F      Palm Coast        FL            0:46:09 0:46:09 14:53 12  35.5       15       F 11-12                  
213   133 B. Watt                F      Palm Coast        FL            0:46:09 0:46:09 14:53 11  36.4       16       F 11-12                  
214   134 Melissa Albrecht       F      Palm Coast        FL            0:46:11 0:46:11 14:54 38  32.4       15       F 35-39                  
215   137 Kim Russo              F      Palm Coast        FL            0:46:15 0:46:15 14:55 52  36.5       7        F 50-54                  
216   69  Susan Grego            F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:46:15 0:46:15 14:55 50  35.7       8        F 50-54                  
217   289 Gina Creighton         F      Palm Coast              US      0:46:58 0:46:58 15:09 49  34.8       15       F 45-49                  
218   88  Tommie Callahan        M      Stone Mountain    GA    US      0:48:21 0:48:21 15:36 44  29.1       11       M 40-44                  
219   90  N. Callahan            M      Stone Mountain    GA    US      0:48:21 0:48:21 15:36 7   37.6       12       M 1- 8                   
220   257 Jaimie Giacobbe        F      Bunnell           FL    US      0:48:25 0:48:25 15:37 35  30.6       16       F 35-39                  
221   258 A. Giacobbe            M      Bunnell           FL    US      0:48:26 0:48:26 15:37 9   33.5       17       M 9-10                   
222   109 G. Guilcapi            F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:48:40 0:48:40 15:42 12  33.7       17       F 11-12                  
223   57  Alma Rock-Yanochko     F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:04 0:49:04 15:50 35  30.2       17       F 35-39                  
224   72  Thomas Rock            M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:09 0:49:09 15:51 62  32.9       3        M 60-64                  
225   143 M. Henson              F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:15 0:49:15 15:53 9   36.2       19       F 9-10                   
226   144 M. Henson              F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:15 0:49:15 15:53 7   38.9       3        F 1- 8                   
227   108 S. guilcapi            F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:15 0:49:15 15:53 7   38.9       4        F 1- 8                   
228   142 Megan Henson           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:15 0:49:15 15:53 28  29.9       3        F 25-29                  
229   253 Sara Casale            F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:31 0:49:31 15:58 34  29.8       6        F 30-34   Sweet Heart 9  
230   118 Diane Mastropietro     F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:35 0:49:35 16:00 52  34.0       9        F 50-54                  
231   119 Melinda Hitt           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:35 0:49:35 16:00 43  31.1       12       F 40-44                  
232   117 G. Hitt                F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:35 0:49:35 16:00 7   38.7       5        F 1- 8                   
233   210 Grace Kordek           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:43 0:49:43 16:02 76  46.5       1        F 75-99                  
234   211 John Kordek            M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:44 0:49:44 16:03 79  40.6       1        M 75-99                  
235   271 Jeff Johnson           M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:50 0:49:50 16:05 45  28.4       8        M 45-49                  
236   269 Michael Granam         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:49:50 0:49:50 16:05 46  28.6       9        M 45-49                  
237   276 Lauren Navas           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:50:17 0:50:17 16:13 36  29.5       18       F 35-39                  
238   275 Chris Navas            M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:50:17 0:50:17 16:13 36  26.4       8        M 35-39                  
239   220 Stephanie Marchand     F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:50:56 0:50:56 16:26 47  31.4       16       F 45-49                  
240   91  Lee Gutierrez          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:51:15 0:51:15 16:32 65  38.5       1        F 65-69                  
241   132 J. Odum                F      Palm Coast        FL            0:51:26 0:51:26 16:35 12  31.9       18       F 11-12                  
242   195 Scott Wade             M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:51:26 0:51:26 16:35 45  27.5       10       M 45-49                  
243   148 Brian Hall             M      Fleming Island    FL    US      0:51:35 0:51:35 16:38 37  25.9       9        M 35-39                  
244   162 L. Cottle              F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      0:51:43 0:51:43 16:41 11  32.5       19       F 11-12                  
245   152 R. Linares             F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:51:43 0:51:43 16:41 12  31.7       20       F 11-12                  
246   102 K. Banks               F      Palm Coast        FL            0:51:46 0:51:46 16:42 10  33.4       20       F 9-10                   
247   2   A. Porter              M      Flagler Beach     FL    US      0:52:14 0:52:14 16:51 10  29.7       18       M 9-10                   
248   306 A. Huckeby             F      PC                FL    US      0:52:24 0:52:24 16:54 9   34.0       21       F 9-10                   
249   307 Jessica Huckeby        F      PC                FL    US      0:52:25 0:52:25 16:55 33  28.1       7        F 30-34                  
250   103 Ashley Allen           F      Palm Coast        FL            0:52:39 0:52:39 16:59 35  28.1       19       F 35-39                  
251   243 Richard Bravo          M                                      0:53:21 0:53:21 17:13 35  24.8       10       M 35-39                  
252   43  Carlos DeLeon          M      Palm Coast        FL            0:53:21 0:53:21 17:13 38  25.2       11       M 35-39                  
253   222 M. Marchand            M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:53:44 0:53:44 17:20 9   30.2       19       M 9-10                   
254   221 Patrick Marchand       M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:53:46 0:53:46 17:21 15  25.0       3        M 15-19                  
255   53  Celeste Baker          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:53:53 0:53:53 17:23 14  29.2       4        F 13-14                  
256   52  Kevin Baker            M      PALM COAST        FL    US      0:53:53 0:53:53 17:23 54  28.1       3        M 50-54                  
257   313 Andrew Koontz          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:55:02 0:55:02 17:45 27  23.5       2        M 25-29                  
258   20  Debbie Steelman        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:55:12 0:55:12 17:48 65  35.8       2        F 65-69                  
259   310 Lindsey Bryant         F      PC                FL    US      0:56:13 0:56:13 18:08 37  26.5       20       F 35-39                  
260   298 Jon Watt               M      PC                FL    US      0:56:32 0:56:32 18:14 46  25.2       11       M 45-49                  
261   194 Lora Wade              F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:56:33 0:56:33 18:15 38  26.5       21       F 35-39                  
262   263 Elizabeth Henslee      F      DeLand            FL    US      0:56:52 0:56:52 18:21 39  26.4       22       F 35-39                  
263   202 A. Rivera              F      palm coast        FL    US      0:59:57 0:59:57 19:20 9   29.8       22       F 9-10                   
264   201 I. Rivera              M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:59:57 0:59:57 19:20 7   30.4       13       M 1- 8                   
265   199 Amanda Rivera          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:59:59 0:59:59 19:21 26  24.5       4        F 25-29                  
266   200 Emanuel Rivera         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      1:00:58 1:00:58 19:40 28  21.2       3        M 25-29                  
267   247 Alicia West            F                                      1:02:17 1:02:17 20:05 27  23.6       5        F 25-29                  
268   167 Dana West Pirtle       F      Palm Coast        FL            1:02:17 1:02:17 20:05 38  24.0       23       F 35-39                  
269   138 Abbey Cooke            F      Palm Coast        FL            1:09:01 1:09:01 22:16 42  22.2       13       F 40-44                  
270   270 Corinne Schaefer       F      Palm Coast        FL    US      1:09:02 1:09:02 22:16 36  21.5       24       F 35-39                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Payne Johnson  146 15  1       M      Palm Coast FL US        19:35 
2     Justin Gilliam 299 13  3       M      PC FL US                21:34 
3     Dave Hoock     217 62  4       M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 22:00 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kelly Steffens     145 17  2       F      Palm Coast FL US    21:26 
2     Jessie Magee       190 43  8       F      Flagler Beach FL US 22:50 
3     Elizabeth Ferguson 227 13  15      F      Palm Coast FL US    24:09 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.