Belle Terre Bobcat 5k

Sat February 8, 2020 Palm Coast, FL 32137 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name     
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place                            
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============= 
1     72  Dalton Hawley          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:17:48 0:17:48 5:45  18  72.9       1        M Overall Sweet Heart 2 
2     227 Justin Gilliam         M      PC              FL    US      0:18:57 0:18:57 6:07  14  72.2       2        M Overall               
3     80  Payne Johnson          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:20:22 0:20:22 6:34  16  65.0       3        M Overall Sweet Heart 3 
4     196 Logan Winfree          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:20:47 0:20:47 6:42  14  65.8       1        M 13-14   Sweet Heart 1 
5     17  Kelly Brasol           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:20:52 0:20:52 6:44  38  71.7       1        F Overall Sweet Heart 4 
6     168 Kelly Steffens         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:20:59 0:20:59 6:46  18  70.4       2        F Overall Sweet Heart 3 
7     129 Caitlyn Norfolk        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:36 0:22:36 7:17  17  66.1       3        F Overall Sweet Heart 2 
8     44  Fionn Daly             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:51 0:22:51 7:22  13  61.3       2        M 13-14                 
9     95  J. Luna                M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:54 0:22:54 7:23  12  62.9       1        M 11-12                 
10    18  T. Brasol              M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:13 0:23:13 7:29  9   69.9       1        M 9-10                  
11    195 Lee Winfree            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:14 0:23:14 7:30  42  59.6       1        M 40-44                 
12    92  Richard Lauer          M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:23:43 0:23:43 7:39  71  74.3       1        M 70-74                 
13    185 Robert Waldner         M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:23:43 0:23:43 7:39  40  57.6       2        M 40-44                 
14    231 Jack Gilvary           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:03 0:24:03 7:45  14  56.9       3        M 13-14                 
15    4   E. Arabadji            M                            US      0:24:07 0:24:07 7:47  7   75.5       1        M 1- 8                  
16    19  W. Brasol              M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:07 0:24:07 7:47  8   71.0       2        M 1- 8                  
17    39  M. Ciardi              M                            US      0:24:24 0:24:24 7:52  11  61.0       2        M 11-12                 
18    187 Donnie Walker          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:40 0:24:40 7:57  67  68.5       1        M 65-69   Sweet Heart 4 
19    193 Alison Winfree         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:47 0:24:47 8:00  42  61.8       1        F 40-44   Sweet Heart 1 
20    7   Ethan Aromanda         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:56 0:24:56 8:03  13  56.2       4        M 13-14                 
21    103 Rafael Mazutiel        M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:56 0:24:56 8:03  53  60.3       1        M 50-54                 
22    194 Gavin Winfree          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:57 0:24:57 8:03  13  56.2       5        M 13-14                 
23    101 Ralph Marti            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:22 0:25:22 8:11  46  56.2       1        M 45-49                 
24    78  E. Johnson             M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:25:25 0:25:25 8:12  10  61.0       2        M 9-10                  
25    161 T. Smith               M                            US      0:25:28 0:25:28 8:13  12  56.6       3        M 11-12                 
26    52  Jorge Esparza          M                            US      0:25:29 0:25:29 8:13  34  51.6       1        M 30-34                 
27    141 Michael Plantier       M      palm coast      FL    US      0:25:34 0:25:34 8:15  45  55.4       2        M 45-49                 
28    111 Jennifer Mock          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:34 0:25:34 8:15  38  58.5       1        F 35-39                 
29    83  Christopher Knox       M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:37 0:25:37 8:16  37  52.2       1        M 35-39                 
30    130 Christian Norfolk      M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:40 0:25:40 8:17  13  54.6       6        M 13-14                 
31    35  Kira Casane            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:46 0:25:46 8:19  14  61.0       1        F 13-14                 
32    5   Irina Arabadji         F                            US      0:26:02 0:26:02 8:24  34  56.8       1        F 30-34                 
33    110 Ashley Moceri          F      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:26:03 0:26:03 8:24  29  56.5       1        F 25-29                 
34    175 James Tager            M      Flagler  Beach  FL    US      0:26:25 0:26:25 8:31  60  60.2       1        M 60-64   Sweet Heart 5 
35    113 Colin Mold             M      Bunnell         FL    US      0:26:39 0:26:39 8:36  32  48.9       2        M 30-34                 
36    184 C. Waldner             M                            US      0:26:41 0:26:41 8:36  10  58.1       3        M 9-10                  
37    122 marta moya             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:26:57 0:26:57 8:42  39  55.8       2        F 35-39                 
38    170 D. Stream              M                            US      0:26:58 0:26:58 8:42  11  55.2       4        M 11-12                 
39    56  L. Filter              F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:03 0:27:03 8:44  8   68.3       1        F 1- 8                  
40    43  Rodrigo Cortes         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:18 0:27:18 8:48  38  49.3       2        M 35-39                 
41    180 K. Trotsenko           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:38 0:27:38 8:55  12  59.4       1        F 11-12                 
42    153 Artem Schneider        M                            US      0:27:47 0:27:47 8:58  14  49.2       7        M 13-14                 
43    133 Judy Ochrietor         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:51 0:27:51 8:59  48  57.9       1        F 45-49                 
44    176 Jodi Tager             F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:27:58 0:27:58 9:01  48  57.7       2        F 45-49   Sweet Heart 5 
45    138 M. OMalley             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:01 0:28:01 9:02  11  53.1       5        M 11-12                 
46    177 kylie Terrell          F                            US      0:28:13 0:28:13 9:06  16  53.8       1        F 15-19                 
47    150 A. Rua-Somera          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:19 0:28:19 9:08  11  59.4       2        F 11-12                 
48    79  Michael Johnson        M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:28:23 0:28:23 9:09  13  49.4       8        M 13-14                 
49    132 K. O'Neil              M                            US      0:28:34 0:28:34 9:13  10  54.2       4        M 9-10                  
50    239 Robert Asbill          M                                    0:28:42 0:28:42 9:15  41  47.9       3        M 40-44                 
51    204 C. Mock                F                            US      0:28:45 0:28:45 9:16  11  58.5       3        F 11-12                 
52    121 M. Mortimer            F      palm coast      FL    US      0:29:08 0:29:08 9:24  10  59.4       1        F 9-10                  
53    238 L. Lafferty            M                                    0:29:32 0:29:32 9:32  11  50.4       6        M 11-12                 
54    38  Catherine Ciardi       F                            US      0:29:33 0:29:33 9:32  48  54.6       3        F 45-49                 
55    98  K. Magsino             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:41 0:29:41 9:35  10  52.2       5        M 9-10                  
56    112 Jerry Mock             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:41 0:29:41 9:35  42  46.6       4        M 40-44                 
57    99  Nicole Magsino         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:41 0:29:41 9:35  36  50.0       3        F 35-39                 
58    49  E. Densmore            F                            US      0:29:56 0:29:56 9:39  11  56.2       4        F 11-12                 
59    13  K. Banks               F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:58 0:29:58 9:40  11  56.1       5        F 11-12                 
60    123 A. Muldoon             F                            US      0:30:10 0:30:10 9:44  12  54.4       6        F 11-12                 
61    146 M. Rhee                F                            US      0:30:10 0:30:10 9:44  11  55.7       7        F 11-12                 
62    2   Heidi Alves            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:13 0:30:13 9:45  47  52.8       4        F 45-49                 
63    205 N. Shneider            M                            US      0:30:17 0:30:17 9:46  8   56.5       3        M 1- 8                  
                                                                                                           2        F 1- 8                  
64    167 J. Steffens            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:22 0:30:22 9:48  7   59.9       4        M 1- 8                  
65    117 A. Moras               M                            US      0:30:29 0:30:29 9:50  10  50.8       6        M 9-10                  
66    33  N. Carreiro            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:33 0:30:33 9:51  8   56.0       5        M 1- 8                  
67    12  C. Banks               M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:56 0:30:56 9:59  9   52.5       7        M 9-10                  
68    189 K. Watson              M                            US      0:31:01 0:31:01 10:00 9   52.3       8        M 9-10                  
69    91  Nancy LaRive           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:31:39 0:31:39 10:13 62  60.0       1        F 60-64                 
70    158 E. Smith               F                            US      0:31:56 0:31:56 10:18 11  52.7       8        F 11-12                 
72    188 Bradley Watson         M                            US      0:32:31 0:32:31 10:29 33  40.2       3        M 30-34                 
73    30  Dana Canipelli         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:32:37 0:32:37 10:31 31  45.1       2        F 30-34                 
75    119 Y. Moras               M                            US      0:32:54 0:32:54 10:37 7   55.3       6        M 1- 8                  
76    42  Monica Cooper          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:32:55 0:32:55 10:37 35  45.0       4        F 35-39                 
77    63  P. Gilbert             M                            US      0:33:00 0:33:00 10:39 10  46.9       10       M 9-10                  
78    62  Joshua Gilbert         M                            US      0:33:00 0:33:00 10:39 34  39.8       4        M 30-34                 
79    86  I. Krontz              M                            US      0:33:07 0:33:07 10:41 10  46.8       11       M 9-10                  
80    88  Russell Krontz         M                            US      0:33:07 0:33:07 10:41 47  43.4       3        M 45-49                 
81    6   L. Arabadji            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:09 0:33:09 10:42 11  50.7       9        F 11-12                 
82    228 Sue O'Malley           F      Port Orange     FL    US      0:33:18 0:33:18 10:45 59  55.0       1        F 55-59                 
83    199 Christa Yanasheski     F                            US      0:33:20 0:33:20 10:45 36  44.5       5        F 35-39                 
84    66  B. Grillo              M                            US      0:33:51 0:33:51 10:55 11  44.0       7        M 11-12                 
85    165 Nacie Somera           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:57 0:33:57 10:57 39  44.3       6        F 35-39                 
86    24  D. Burroughs           M                            US      0:34:21 0:34:21 11:05 8   49.8       7        M 1- 8                  
87    235 Lacy Henry             F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:34:28 0:34:28 11:07 28  42.7       2        F 25-29                 
88    20  David Brelsford        M      mt. dora        FL    US      0:34:33 0:34:33 11:09 62  46.8       2        M 60-64                 
89    85  Ericka Krontz          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:41 0:34:41 11:11 40  43.6       2        F 40-44                 
90    61  G. Gibson              M                            US      0:34:46 0:34:46 11:13 9   46.7       12       M 9-10                  
91    118 Y. Moras               F                            US      0:34:48 0:34:48 11:14 7   55.1       3        F 30-34                 
92    164 Edgar Somera           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:53 0:34:53 11:15 43  40.0       5        M 40-44                 
93    27  N. Callahan            M      Atlanta         GA    US      0:35:00 0:35:00 11:17 8   48.9       8        M 1- 8                  
94    200 L. Yanasheski          M                            US      0:35:05 0:35:05 11:19 9   46.3       13       M 9-10                  
95    47  Stella DeMaio          F                            US      0:35:07 0:35:07 11:20 45  44.7       5        F 45-49                 
96    107 A. Menendez            M                            US      0:35:23 0:35:23 11:25 11  42.1       8        M 11-12                 
97    143 E. Raffo               F                            US      0:35:23 0:35:23 11:25 10  48.9       2        F 9-10                  
98    131 Alexandria Normandin   F                            US      0:35:24 0:35:24 11:25 24  41.6       1        F 20-24                 
99    216 A. Rodriguez           F                            US      0:35:27 0:35:27 11:26 8   52.1       2        F 1- 8                  
100   171 T. Stream              F                            US      0:35:38 0:35:38 11:30 7   53.8       3        F 1- 8                  
101   156 A. Smith               F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:35:45 0:35:45 11:32 11  47.0       10       F 11-12                 
102   31  Sharon Carll           F                            US      0:35:45 0:35:45 11:32 52  47.2       1        F 50-54                 
103   37  O. Chochev             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:35:46 0:35:46 11:32 11  47.0       11       F 11-12                 
104   137 B. OMalley             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:35:52 0:35:52 11:34 12  45.7       12       F 11-12                 
105   136 Maria Olvera           F                            US      0:36:10 0:36:10 11:40 53  47.2       2        F 50-54                 
106   208 D. Murphy              F                            US      0:36:12 0:36:12 11:41 8   51.0       4        F 1- 8                  
107   155 Kevin Silva            M                            US      0:36:12 0:36:12 11:41 19  35.8       1        M 15-19                 
108   25  Natalie Burroughs      F                            US      0:36:14 0:36:14 11:41 33  40.7       4        F 30-34                 
109   9   A. Aylestock           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:36:30 0:36:30 11:46 9   44.5       14       M 9-10                  
110   81  Thomas Kerrigan        M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:36:31 0:36:31 11:47 58  42.9       1        M 55-59                 
111   210 Z. Cook                F                            US      0:36:41 0:36:41 11:50 8   50.3       5        F 1- 8                  
112   48  Amber Demeltopoulos    F                            US      0:36:41 0:36:41 11:50 28  40.1       3        F 25-29                 
113   22  L. Burns               M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:36:59 0:36:59 11:56 9   43.9       15       M 9-10                  
114   58  S. Fretterd            F                            US      0:37:03 0:37:03 11:57 10  46.7       3        F 9-10                  
115   241 L. Bushwoe             M                                    0:37:19 0:37:19 12:02 11  39.9       9        M 11-12                 
116   10  Kimberly Aylestock     F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:37:22 0:37:22 12:03 38  40.1       7        F 35-39                 
117   102 Joannah Martin         F      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:37:22 0:37:22 12:03 29  39.4       4        F 25-29                 
118   11  Anna Baldyga           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:38:11 0:38:11 12:19 45  41.1       6        F 45-49                 
119   160 Mark Smith             M                            US      0:38:13 0:38:13 12:20 43  36.5       6        M 40-44                 
120   163 W. Smith               M                            US      0:38:14 0:38:14 12:20 10  40.5       16       M 9-10                  
121   50  Y. Droniv              F                            US      0:38:35 0:38:35 12:27 7   49.7       6        F 1- 8                  
122   139 T. Petersen            M                            US      0:38:39 0:38:39 12:28 9   42.0       17       M 9-10                  
123   100 Michelle Marti         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:38:50 0:38:50 12:32 47  41.1       7        F 45-49                 
124   181 Miguel Vale            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:38:51 0:38:51 12:32 70  44.8       2        M 70-74                 
125   214 A. Rodriguez           F                            US      0:39:18 0:39:18 12:41 10  44.0       4        F 9-10                  
126   182 C. Vitale              F                            US      0:39:18 0:39:18 12:41 9   45.4       5        F 9-10                  
127   215 C. Williams            F                            US      0:39:18 0:39:18 12:41 10  44.0       6        F 9-10                  
128   21  Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares         FL    US      0:39:40 0:39:40 12:48 75  47.1       1        M 75-99                 
129   190 Alice Weldon           F      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:40:00 0:40:00 12:54 60  46.3       2        F 60-64                 
130   126 C. Nicols              F                            US      0:40:03 0:40:03 12:55 8   46.1       7        F 1- 8                  
131   124 M. Muldoon             F                            US      0:40:03 0:40:03 12:55 8   46.1       8        F 1- 8                  
132   128 Richard Nicols         M                            US      0:40:05 0:40:05 12:56 50  36.7       2        M 50-54                 
133   125 Shawn Muldoon          M                            US      0:40:06 0:40:06 12:56 42  34.5       7        M 40-44                 
134   8   Stacey Ayers           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:40:23 0:40:23 13:02 38  37.1       8        F 35-39                 
135   218 E. Seeley              F                            US      0:40:24 0:40:24 13:02 8   45.7       9        F 1- 8                  
136   154 Steve Seeley           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:40:25 0:40:25 13:02 40  33.8       8        M 40-44                 
137   109 Jaime Miguel           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:40:36 0:40:36 13:06 64  40.5       3        M 60-64                 
138   202 Gregory Yount          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:40:49 0:40:49 13:10 71  43.2       3        M 70-74                 
139   46  A. DeMaio              F                            US      0:41:19 0:41:19 13:20 11  40.7       13       F 11-12                 
140   108 Julie Menendez         F                            US      0:41:31 0:41:31 13:24 49  39.3       8        F 45-49                 
141   87  Olivia Krontz          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:41:39 0:41:39 13:26 14  37.7       2        F 13-14                 
142   149 Shauna Rogan           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:41:45 0:41:45 13:28 40  36.2       3        F 40-44                 
143   3   Rima Apanavicius       F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:42:18 0:42:18 13:39 55  41.3       2        F 55-59                 
144   232 Diana Grillo           F                                    0:42:24 0:42:24 13:41 37  35.2       9        F 35-39                 
145   213 S. Powell              F                            US      0:42:29 0:42:29 13:42 8   43.5       10       F 1- 8                  
146   186 Stephanie Waldner      F      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:42:29 0:42:29 13:42 41  35.8       4        F 40-44                 
147   104 Robyn McAnany          F                            US      0:42:30 0:42:30 13:43 52  39.7       3        F 50-54                 
148   212 A. Basic               F                            US      0:42:30 0:42:30 13:43 8   43.4       11       F 1- 8                  
149   157 Cara Smith             F                            US      0:42:30 0:42:30 13:43 46  37.2       9        F 45-49                 
151   206 K. Kershaw             F                            US      0:42:59 0:42:59 13:52 10  40.2       7        F 9-10                  
152   120 Christina Mortimer     F      palm coast      FL    US      0:43:17 0:43:17 13:58 34  34.1       5        F 30-34                 
153   82  Brittany Kershaw       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:43:18 0:43:18 13:58 34  34.1       6        F 30-34                 
154   203 M. Torres              M                            US      0:43:28 0:43:28 14:01 9   37.3       18       M 9-10                  
155   179 Robert Torres          M                            US      0:43:29 0:43:29 14:02 50  33.8       3        M 50-54                 
156   40  Carmen L Clark         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:43:51 0:43:51 14:09 69  47.5       1        F 65-69                 
157   55  D. Filter              M                            US      0:44:04 0:44:04 14:13 11  33.8       10       M 11-12                 
158   26  Sondra Calhoun         F                            US      0:44:41 0:44:41 14:25 58  40.5       3        F 55-59                 
159   191 J. West                F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:44:47 0:44:47 14:27 12  36.6       14       F 11-12                 
160   173 B. Struble             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:44:56 0:44:56 14:30 11  33.1       11       M 11-12                 
161   174 Mike Struble           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:44:57 0:44:57 14:30 43  31.0       9        M 40-44                 
162   148 I. Rivera              M                            US      0:45:22 0:45:22 14:38 8   37.7       9        M 1- 8                  
163   172 Betty Struble          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:45:27 0:45:27 14:40 41  33.5       5        F 40-44                 
164   147 Emmanuel Rivera        M                            US      0:45:28 0:45:28 14:40 29  28.5       1        M 25-29                 
165   36  J. Chochev             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:45:46 0:45:46 14:46 7   39.8       10       M 1- 8                  
166   67  N. Grillo              M                            US      0:45:53 0:45:53 14:48 7   39.7       11       M 1- 8                  
167   60  A. Gaw                 F                            US      0:45:54 0:45:54 14:48 8   40.2       12       F 1- 8                  
168   53  Victoria Evans         F                            US      0:45:56 0:45:56 14:49 18  32.2       2        F 15-19                 
169   183 C. Waldner             M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:45:57 0:45:57 14:49 7   39.6       12       M 1- 8                  
170   211 C. Ellis               F                            US      0:45:58 0:45:58 14:50 9   38.8       8        F 9-10                  
171   237 Jacqueline Jones       F                                    0:46:01 0:46:01 14:51 31  32.0       7        F 30-34                 
172   178 S. Tipton              F                            US      0:46:03 0:46:03 14:51 10  37.6       9        F 9-10                  
173   236 L. Staggs              F                                    0:46:16 0:46:16 14:55 10  37.4       10       F 9-10                  
174   71  Harland Harrington     M                            US      0:46:16 0:46:16 14:55 32  28.2       5        M 30-34                 
175   159 Jeannie Smith          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:46:17 0:46:17 14:56 33  31.9       8        F 30-34                 
176   32  Judy Carlucci          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:46:19 0:46:19 14:56 57  38.6       4        F 55-59                 
177   230 Kathy Smith            F                                    0:46:40 0:46:40 15:03 42  32.8       6        F 40-44                 
178   234 E. Zambrano            F                                    0:47:07 0:47:07 15:12 6   42.5       13       F 1- 8                  
179   23  Anthony Burroughs      M                            US      0:47:09 0:47:09 15:13 34  27.9       6        M 30-34                 
180   209 S. Zamrano             F                            US      0:47:19 0:47:19 15:16 8   39.0       14       F 1- 8                  
181   233 Cesar Zambrano         M                                    0:47:31 0:47:31 15:20 34  27.7       7        M 30-34                 
182   229 Rebecca Oshesky        F                                    0:48:50 0:48:50 15:45 41  31.1       7        F 40-44                 
183   57  Eocence Fretterd       F                            US      0:48:52 0:48:52 15:46 38  30.6       11       F 35-39                 
184   152 S. Santiago Jr         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:49:30 0:49:30 15:58 11  30.1       12       M 11-12                 
185   142 Lee Ann Price          F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:49:30 0:49:30 15:58 42  30.9       8        F 40-44                 
186   96  Lisa Mac Iver          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:50:17 0:50:17 16:13 55  34.7       5        F 55-59                 
187   51  Kailvin Edwards        M                            US      0:50:19 0:50:19 16:14 25  25.7       2        M 25-29                 
188   75  Brittany Henry         F                            US      0:50:49 0:50:49 16:24 25  28.9       5        F 25-29                 
189   34  Anthony Carter         M                            US      0:50:53 0:50:53 16:25 25  25.4       3        M 25-29                 
190   1   Ashley Allen           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:51:52 0:51:52 16:44 36  28.6       12       F 35-39                 
192   192 Dana West Pirtle       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:53:23 0:53:23 17:13 39  28.2       13       F 35-39                 
194   201 Dannielle Youmans      F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:53:42 0:53:42 17:19 43  28.7       9        F 40-44                 
195   166 Nicolette Stark        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:53:42 0:53:42 17:19 40  28.2       10       F 40-44                 
196   115 Daniel Mootz           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:53:45 0:53:45 17:20 42  25.8       10       M 40-44                 
197   207 B. Mootz               F                            US      0:53:47 0:53:47 17:21 9   33.2       11       F 9-10                  
198   74  Melissa Helmick        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:54:18 0:54:18 17:31 33  27.2       9        F 30-34                 
199   73  G. Helmick             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:54:19 0:54:19 17:31 11  31.0       15       F 11-12                 
200   169 Kristyn Steffens       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:55:52 0:55:52 18:01 23  26.3       2        F 20-24                 
201   162 Victoria Smith         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:55:53 0:55:53 18:02 29  26.3       6        F 25-29                 
202   14  Hannah Bergman         F                            US      0:55:59 0:55:59 18:04 25  26.3       7        F 25-29                 
203   140 Christopher Pirtle     F      Palm coast      FL    US      0:57:43 0:57:43 18:37 43  26.7       11       F 40-44                 
204   127 Kristin Nicols         F                            US      0:59:52 0:59:52 19:19 39  25.1       15       F 35-39                 
205   114 Amanda Mootz           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:59:52 0:59:52 19:19 38  25.0       16       F 35-39                 
206   105 Neal McCoppin          M                            US      0:59:54 0:59:54 19:19 70  29.1       4        M 70-74                 
207   197 E. Winter              F      Palm Coast      FL    US      1:01:55 1:01:55 19:58 11  27.2       16       F 11-12                 
208   198 Kelly Winter           F                            US      1:01:55 1:01:55 19:58 40  24.4       12       F 40-44                 
209   45  D. Davis               F                            US      1:02:22 1:02:22 20:07 5   33.6       15       F 1- 8                  
210   240 Lorinda Peterson       F                                    1:03:02 1:03:02 20:20 53  27.1       4        F 50-54                 
211   116 D. Mootz               M      Palm Coast      FL    US      1:05:44 1:05:44 21:12 12  21.9       13       M 11-12                 
212   28  T. Callahan            F      Atlanta         GA    US      1:12:05 1:12:05 23:15 10  24.0       12       F 9-10                  
213   29  Tommie Callahan        M      Atlanta         GA    US      1:12:17 1:12:17 23:19 45  19.6       4        M 45-49                 
214   94  M. Lawrence            F                            US      1:12:21 1:12:21 23:20 9   24.7       13       F 9-10                  
215   93  Leslie Lawrence        F                            US      1:12:21 1:12:21 23:20 47  22.1       10       F 45-49                 
216   77  Catherine Hudson       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      1:12:30 1:12:30 23:23 39  20.7       17       F 35-39                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dalton Hawley  72  18  1       M      Palm Coast FL US 17:48 
2     Justin Gilliam 227 14  2       M      PC FL US         18:57 
3     Payne Johnson  80  16  3       M      Palm Coast FL US 20:22 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kelly Brasol    17  38  5       F      Palm Coast FL US 20:52 
2     Kelly Steffens  168 18  6       F      Palm Coast FL US 20:59 
3     Caitlyn Norfolk 129 17  7       F      Palm Coast FL US 22:36 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.