Belle Terre Bobcat 5k

Sat February 8, 2020 Palm Coast, FL 32137 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name     
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                               
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============= 
1     159 Arevik Mirijanyan     F                                    0:19:55.95 0:19:55.95 6:26  13  80.7       1        F Open                     
2     105 Hal LeRoy             M      Sanford         FL    US      0:20:31.94 0:20:31.94 6:37  57  75.7       1        M Open                     
3     64  Kelly Brasol          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:20:47.96 0:20:47.96 6:43  35  71.3       2        F Open       Sweet Heart 2 
4     88  Scott Hall            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:20:55.58 0:20:55.58 6:45  41  65.8       2        M Open       Sweet Heart 1 
5     162 T. Mirijanyan         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:21:28.46 0:21:28.46 6:56  7   85.0       3        M Open                     
6     152 S. Valenteychik       M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:21:51.96 0:21:51.96 7:03  8   78.3       1        M 1- 8                     
7     37  Guy Jackson           M      Fleming Island  FL    US      0:22:00.77 0:22:00.77 7:06  52  67.9       1        M 50-54                    
8     168 D. Berenblit          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:24.71 0:22:24.71 7:14  12  64.2       1        M 11-12                    
9     65  Michael Cain          M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:22:40.97 0:22:40.97 7:19  57  68.5       1        M 55-59                    
10    36  Donnie Walker         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:53.91 0:22:53.91 7:23  64  72.0       1        M 60-64      Sweet Heart 2 
11    158 BILLY MASSEY          M      ST. AUGUSTINE   FL    US      0:22:53.97 0:22:53.97 7:23  40  59.8       1        M 40-44                    
12    115 C. Norfolk            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:07.72 0:23:07.72 7:28  10  67.0       1        M 9-10                     
13    155 G. Winkler            M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:23:11.17 0:23:11.17 7:29  12  62.0       2        M 11-12                    
14    44  Christopher Knox      M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:29.83 0:23:29.83 7:35  34  56.1       1        M 30-34                    
15    160 Y. Mirijanyan         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:33.47 0:23:33.47 7:36  10  73.6       3        F Open                     
16    149 V. Ferrer             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:33.47 0:23:33.47 7:36  9   68.9       2        M 9-10                     
17    85  Jenn Geiss            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:53.21 0:23:53.21 7:42  38  62.7       1        F 35-39      Sweet Heart 1 
18    139 Colin Earle           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:41.64 0:24:41.64 7:58  57  63.0       2        M 55-59                    
19    161 Paul Brock            M      St. Aug         FL    US      0:25:07.86 0:25:07.86 8:06  29  51.6       1        M 25-29                    
20    86  J. Gilliam            M                                    0:25:13.30 0:25:13.30 8:08  11  59.0       3        M 11-12                    
21    165 Anna Crawford         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:21.23 0:25:21.23 8:11  42  60.4       1        F 40-44                    
22    167 Eric Berenblit        M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:24.94 0:25:24.94 8:12  14  53.8       1        M 13-14                    
23    60  Kirstin Binkley       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:34.49 0:25:34.49 8:15  42  59.9       2        F 40-44                    
24    13  Lee Winfree           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:26:01.22 0:26:01.22 8:24  39  52.2       1        M 35-39                    
25    55  Anonymous Participant M                            US      0:26:29.54 0:26:29.54 8:33  31  49.2       2        M 30-34                    
26    153 Natalie Valenteychik  F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:26:31.48 0:26:31.48 8:33  13  60.6       1        F 13-14                    
27    15  Alison Winfree        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:20.70 0:27:20.70 8:49  39  55.0       2        F 35-39                    
28    22  Jerry Mock Jr         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:23.12 0:27:23.12 8:50  39  49.6       2        M 35-39                    
29    150 K. Bonner             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:29.83 0:27:29.83 8:52  10  56.4       3        M 9-10                     
30    84  T. Galt               M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:30.23 0:27:30.23 8:52  10  56.4       4        M 9-10                     
31    78  Jaiden DeMaio         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:43.99 0:27:43.99 8:57  13  50.4       2        M 13-14                    
32    30  Sonia Cabral Carreiro F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:44.73 0:27:44.73 8:57  38  54.0       3        F 35-39                    
33    74  N. Correa             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:48.94 0:27:48.94 8:58  8   61.6       2        M 1- 8                     
34    123 Alexa Sampselle       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:09.98 0:28:09.98 9:05  42  54.4       3        F 40-44      Sweet Heart 3 
35    136 Robert Waldner        M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:11.48 0:28:11.48 9:06  37  47.5       3        M 35-39                    
36    154 Natalie Burroughs     F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:23.82 0:28:23.82 9:10  30  51.9       1        F 30-34                    
37    69  Jada Cobbett          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:37.71 0:28:37.71 9:14  14  55.0       2        F 13-14                    
38    166 A. Berenblit          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:41.73 0:28:41.73 9:15  8   59.7       3        M 1- 8                     
39    156 G. Winkler            M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:28:50.98 0:28:50.98 9:18  10  53.7       5        M 9-10                     
40    157 E. Hilley             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:51.69 0:28:51.69 9:19  10  53.7       6        M 9-10                     
41    141 Mathew Flint          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:01.93 0:29:01.93 9:22  13  48.2       3        M 13-14                    
42    49  Brittany Kershaw      F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:03.14 0:29:03.14 9:22  31  50.7       2        F 30-34                    
43    76  Maggie Davis          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:05.48 0:29:05.48 9:23  39  51.7       4        F 35-39                    
44    14  G. Winfree            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:19.61 0:29:19.61 9:28  10  52.8       7        M 9-10                     
45    127 gary schultz          M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:30:00.99 0:30:00.99 9:41  60  53.1       2        M 60-64                    
46    54  Jessie Akelian        F      Raymond         NH    US      0:30:07.24 0:30:07.24 9:43  26  48.9       1        F 25-29                    
47    131 Kim Surette           F      Newton          NH    US      0:30:07.24 0:30:07.24 9:43  24  48.9       1        F 20-24                    
48    51  T. Smith              M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:30:17.22 0:30:17.22 9:46  9   53.6       8        M 9-10                     
49    143 Oryiah Clayton        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:27.91 0:30:27.91 9:50  14  51.7       3        F 13-14                    
50    145 JaDashia Catlin       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:27.91 0:30:27.91 9:50  14  51.7       4        F 13-14                    
51    98  Fran Lagocki          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:36.99 0:30:36.99 9:53  46  51.7       1        F 45-49                    
52    12  L. Winfree            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:37.24 0:30:37.24 9:53  11  48.6       4        M 11-12                    
53    119 B. Petellat           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:44.49 0:30:44.49 9:55  11  48.4       5        M 11-12                    
54    134 Chelsea Zavala        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:46.41 0:30:46.41 9:56  30  47.9       3        F 30-34                    
55    95  Hollie Kordek         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:31:20.49 0:31:20.49 10:07 41  48.6       4        F 40-44                    
56    125 Jay Sampselle         M                                    0:31:36.49 0:31:36.49 10:12 45  44.9       1        M 45-49      Sweet Heart 3 
57    48  Danette Mock          F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:31:49.85 0:31:49.85 10:16 57  56.1       1        F 55-59                    
58    90  A. Hetzler            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:31:51.50 0:31:51.50 10:17 11  46.7       6        M 11-12                    
59    163 S. Zatikyan           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:32:09.74 0:32:09.74 10:22 12  44.7       7        M 11-12                    
60    57  c. azevedo            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:32:25.60 0:32:25.60 10:28 10  47.8       9        M 9-10                     
61    47  Judy Ochrietor        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:32:34.49 0:32:34.49 10:30 45  48.1       2        F 45-49                    
62    63  Kayla Bird            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:32:47.35 0:32:47.35 10:35 15  47.2       1        F 15-19                    
63    10  Samantha Kanne        F      Hudson          WI    US      0:32:52.23 0:32:52.23 10:36 51  50.7       1        F 50-54                    
64    67  Brunilda Castillo     F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:25.96 0:33:25.96 10:47 37  44.7       5        F 35-39                    
65    102 Michael Ledrich       M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:26.16 0:33:26.16 10:47 41  41.2       2        M 40-44                    
66    61  C. Bird               F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:38.57 0:33:38.57 10:51 11  50.1       1        F 11-12                    
67    144 Maya Felton           F      Palm Coast                    0:33:46.68 0:33:46.68 10:54 14  46.6       5        F 13-14                    
68    29  K. Nickmeyer          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:46.88 0:33:46.88 10:54 12  48.7       2        F 11-12                    
69    99  Keith Lagocki         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:00.73 0:34:00.73 10:58 49  42.9       2        M 45-49                    
70    70  J. Cobbett            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:13.74 0:34:13.74 11:02 6   57.3       4        M 1- 8                     
71    151 A. Kobelev            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:20.64 0:34:20.64 11:05 12  47.9       3        F 11-12                    
72    25  C. Mock               F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:40.50 0:34:40.50 11:11 8   53.4       1        F 1- 8                     
73    81  S. DeMaio             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:43.50 0:34:43.50 11:12 8   53.3       2        F 1- 8                     
74    148 D. Jennete            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:35:06.54 0:35:06.54 11:20 10  44.1       10       M 9-10                     
75    45  V. Ochrietor          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:35:22.25 0:35:22.25 11:25 9   50.6       1        F 9-10                     
76    46  Shawn Ochrietor       M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:35:22.41 0:35:22.41 11:25 44  39.8       3        M 40-44                    
77    164 Jerry Mock Sr         M      Bunnell         FL    US      0:35:27.68 0:35:27.68 11:26 58  44.2       3        M 55-59                    
78    96  Jason Kordek          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:36:29.76 0:36:29.76 11:46 44  38.5       4        M 40-44                    
79    138 C. Waldner            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:36:47.88 0:36:47.88 11:52 7   49.6       5        M 1- 8                     
80    137 Stephanie Waldner     F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:37:11.85 0:37:11.85 12:00 38  40.3       6        F 35-39                    
81    79  J. DeMaio             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:37:37.18 0:37:37.18 12:08 6   52.2       6        M 1- 8                     
82    109 Perrin Liebel-Sency   M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:37:37.18 0:37:37.18 12:08 13  37.2       4        M 13-14                    
83    124 A. Sampselle          F                                    0:37:37.51 0:37:37.51 12:08 9   47.6       2        F 9-10                     
84    147 A. Nunez              F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:38:12.51 0:38:12.51 12:20 12  43.0       4        F 11-12                    
85    142 Sofia Curtain         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:38:12.96 0:38:12.96 12:20 13  42.1       6        F 13-14                    
86    72  Kimberlee Collaro     F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:38:27.16 0:38:27.16 12:24 33  38.4       4        F 30-34                    
87    66  M. Canfield           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:38:27.51 0:38:27.51 12:24 10  45.1       3        F 9-10                     
88    104 T. Lee                M                                    0:39:18.27 0:39:18.27 12:41 7   46.4       7        M 1- 8                     
89    103 Abigail Lee           F                                    0:39:19.16 0:39:19.16 12:41 13  40.9       7        F 13-14                    
90    80  S. DeMaio             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:39:28.68 0:39:28.68 12:44 7   48.7       3        F 1- 8                     
91    41  M. Ciardi             M                                    0:40:39.77 0:40:39.77 13:07 8   42.1       8        M 1- 8                     
92    24  Jennifer Mock         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:40:41.83 0:40:41.83 13:08 35  36.4       7        F 35-39                    
93    92  M. Hetzler            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:41:01.93 0:41:01.93 13:14 9   43.6       4        F 9-10                     
94    126 L. sampselle          F                                    0:41:11.27 0:41:11.27 13:17 12  39.9       5        F 11-12                    
95    91  Angela Hetzler        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:41:14.21 0:41:14.21 13:18 42  37.1       5        F 40-44                    
96    111 M. McAnany            M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:41:16.20 0:41:16.20 13:19 11  36.1       8        M 11-12                    
97    112 Robyn McAnany         F      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:41:38.32 0:41:38.32 13:26 49  39.2       3        F 45-49                    
98    77  Ashley DeMaio         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:41:38.32 0:41:38.32 13:26 42  36.8       6        F 40-44                    
99    110 Lucy McAnany          F      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:41:50.49 0:41:50.49 13:30 13  38.4       8        F 13-14                    
100   113 Scott McAnany         M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:41:52.23 0:41:52.23 13:30 53  36.0       2        M 50-54                    
101   53  Cara Smith            F      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:42:02.26 0:42:02.26 13:34 43  36.7       7        F 40-44                    
102   52  E. Smith              F      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:42:02.75 0:42:02.75 13:34 8   44.1       4        F 1- 8                     
103   39  A. Ball               F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:42:42.42 0:42:42.42 13:47 12  38.5       6        F 11-12                    
104   40  Katherine Ciardi      F                                    0:42:42.45 0:42:42.45 13:47 45  36.7       4        F 45-49                    
105   94  Brandon Kordek        M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:42:59.78 0:42:59.78 13:52 17  30.4       1        M 15-19                    
106   71  Tess Cobbett          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:43:17.77 0:43:17.77 13:58 37  34.5       8        F 35-39                    
107   38  Alexis Jackson        F      Fleming Island  FL    US      0:43:57.28 0:43:57.28 14:11 17  34.1       2        F 15-19                    
108   87  a. haire              F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:46:02.44 0:46:02.44 14:51 11  36.6       7        F 11-12                    
109   17  K. Baker              F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:46:08.33 0:46:08.33 14:53 9   38.8       5        F 9-10                     
110   140 J. Young              M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:46:14.32 0:46:14.32 14:55 12  31.1       9        M 11-12                    
111   118 Anthony Petellat      M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:47:09.63 0:47:09.63 15:13 43  29.6       5        M 40-44                    
112   89  Jennifer Harris       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:49:55.43 0:49:55.43 16:06 42  30.7       8        F 40-44                    
113   62  Heather Bird          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:50:06.79 0:50:06.79 16:10 35  29.6       9        F 35-39                    
114   128 C. Scott              M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:50:13.54 0:50:13.54 16:12 7   36.3       9        M 1- 8                     
115   108 G. Liebel-Sency       M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:50:14.52 0:50:14.52 16:12 8   34.1       10       M 1- 8                     
116   146 C. Cabral             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:50:45.54 0:50:45.54 16:22 11  33.2       8        F 11-12                    
117   73  cecilia contreras     F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:51:04.93 0:51:04.93 16:29 35  29.0       10       F 35-39                    
118   83  fernanda Doyle        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:51:06.47 0:51:06.47 16:29 43  30.2       9        F 40-44                    
119   28  McKenna Hudson        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:51:26.45 0:51:26.45 16:36 36  28.9       11       F 35-39                    
120   130 Daniel Sency          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:51:43.97 0:51:43.97 16:41 50  28.4       3        M 50-54                    
121   106 Paula Liebel          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:51:44.54 0:51:44.54 16:41 46  30.6       5        F 45-49                    
122   33  Ana Fajardo           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:51:54.71 0:51:54.71 16:45 47  30.8       6        F 45-49                    
123   107 C. Liebel-Sency       M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:53:03.95 0:53:03.95 17:07 12  27.1       10       M 11-12                    
124   58  G. BATISTA            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:53:33.52 0:53:33.52 17:17 12  26.9       11       M 11-12                    
125   35  Judy Carlucci         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:53:41.55 0:53:41.55 17:19 54  32.1       2        F 50-54                    
126   32  Dannielle Youmans     F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:53:41.56 0:53:41.56 17:19 40  28.2       10       F 40-44                    
127   19  C. Baker              F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:53:43.54 0:53:43.54 17:20 12  30.6       9        F 11-12                    
128   8   Randi Shelby          F      Satsuma         FL    US      0:53:53.67 0:53:53.67 17:23 45  29.1       7        F 45-49                    
129   9   John Shelby           M      Satsuma         FL    US      0:53:55.80 0:53:55.80 17:24 47  26.7       3        M 45-49                    
130   43  Susan Walker          F                                    0:53:59.55 0:53:59.55 17:25 36  27.5       12       F 35-39                    
131   68  WAI ON CHAN           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:56:55.56 0:56:55.56 18:22 61  32.9       1        F 60-64                    
132   120 Sherry Petellat       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:58:32.67 0:58:32.67 18:53 43  26.4       11       F 40-44                    
133   114 JENNY NG-BATISTA      F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:58:32.87 0:58:32.87 18:53 41  26.0       12       F 40-44                    
134   135 Susan Grego           F                                    1:00:43.41 1:00:43.41 19:35                1        No Age Given               
135   101 Claire Ledrich        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      1:00:43.62 1:00:43.62 19:35 39  24.8       13       F 35-39                    
136   11  Kathleen Anasagasti   F      Palm Coast      FL    US      1:00:54.32 1:00:54.32 19:39 51  27.4       3        F 50-54                    
137   31  M. Youmans            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      1:06:29.26 1:06:29.26 21:27 10  23.3       11       M 9-10                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Hal LeRoy     105 57  2       M      Sanford FL US    20:31.94 
2     Scott Hall    88  41  4       M      Palm Coast FL US 20:55.58 
3     T. Mirijanyan 162 7   5       M      Palm Coast FL US 21:28.46 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Arevik Mirijanyan 159 13  1       F                       19:55.95 
2     Kelly Brasol      64  35  3       F      Palm Coast FL US 20:47.96 
3     Y. Mirijanyan     160 10  15      F      Palm Coast FL US 23:33.47 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.