Cupid's Cup VIRTUAL 5K & 10K

Sat February 6 - Sun February 14, 2021 Rochester, NY 14620 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     685 Hunter Brignall         M      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:17:44 0:17:44 5:43  16  74.6       1        M Open   
2     674 Jared Ziegler           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:18:28 0:18:28 5:57  20  70.2       2        M Open   
3     291 Aaron Vogel             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:19:18 0:19:18 6:14  26  67.1       3        M Open   
4     686 Dawn Sudol              F      Victor             NY    US      0:19:33 0:19:33 6:18  33  75.5       1        F Open   
5     422 Bryan Reilly            M      Fairport           NY    US      0:19:34 0:19:34 6:19  33  67.0       1        M 30-34  
6     824 A. Spaker               F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:19:42 0:19:42 6:21  12  83.5       2        F Open   
7     244 Turner Boone            M      Geneseo            NY    US      0:19:48 0:19:48 6:23  46  72.1       1        M 45-49  
8     671 Brandon Reusch          M      North Chili        NY    US      0:20:10 0:20:10 6:30  15  66.5       1        M 1-19   
9     370 Robyn Rosechandler      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:25 0:20:25 6:35  28  72.2       3        F Open   
10    390 Dave Adams              M      Macedon            NY    US      0:20:40 0:20:40 6:40  44  68.1       1        M 40-44  
11    122 William Clark           M      Fairport           NY    US      0:20:43 0:20:43 6:41  40  66.1       2        M 40-44  
12    274 Holly Savage            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:46 0:20:46 6:42  31  71.0       1        F 30-34  
13    668 Isaiah Winters          M      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:20:47 0:20:47 6:42  16  63.6       2        M 1-19   
14    275 Mike Ciaburri           M      Webster            NY    US      0:20:53 0:20:53 6:44  29  62.1       1        M 25-29  
15    336 John Tassone            M      Penfield           NY    US      0:20:58 0:20:58 6:46  59  75.4       1        M 55-59  
16    374 Ben Pragle              M      Wayland            NY    US      0:21:01 0:21:01 6:47  32  62.1       2        M 30-34  
17    121 Susan Clark             F      Fairport           NY    US      0:21:08 0:21:08 6:49  31  69.7       2        F 30-34  
18    687 lucas ferrara           M      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:21:10 0:21:10 6:50  16  62.5       3        M 1-19   
19    679 Jameson Nicolazzo       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:21:21 0:21:21 6:53  38  63.2       1        M 35-39  
20    395 Ian Hurlburt            M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:21:28 0:21:28 6:55  29  60.4       2        M 25-29  
21    833 Luke Sworts             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:21:37 0:21:37 6:58  35  61.2       2        M 35-39  
22    346 Carrie Spencer          F      Webster            NY    US      0:21:39 0:21:39 6:59  40  69.9       1        F 40-44  
23    282 Geoffrey Cook           M      Farmington         NY    US      0:21:50 0:21:50 7:03  34  60.3       3        M 30-34  
24    701 Nishit Biniwale         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:21:56 0:21:56 7:05  25  59.1       3        M 25-29  
25    312 Aria Salehi             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:02 0:22:02 7:06  26  58.8       4        M 25-29  
26    354 Amanda Dole             F      Mantua             NJ    US      0:22:05 0:22:05 7:07  26  66.7       1        F 25-29  
27    271 Ilsa Kloiber            F      Victor             NY    US      0:22:19 0:22:19 7:12  14  70.6       1        F 1-19   
28    406 Carolynne Pouliot       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:31 0:22:31 7:16  35  65.9       1        F 35-39  
29    164 Stephen Ryck            M      Penfield           NY    US      0:22:35 0:22:35 7:17  28  57.4       5        M 25-29  
30    694 Laura Barnes            F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:22:55 0:22:55 7:24  25  64.3       2        F 25-29  
31    372 Michael Dautrich        M      Cayuga             NY    US      0:22:55 0:22:55 7:24  60  69.5       1        M 60-64  
32    386 Michelle Knopp          F      Penfield           NY    US      0:23:03 0:23:03 7:26  30  63.9       3        F 30-34  
33    712 Hillary Cardin          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:05 0:23:05 7:27  39  65.2       2        F 35-39  
34    213 Laurie Weidert          F      Hilton             NY    US      0:23:15 0:23:15 7:30  37  64.2       3        F 35-39  
35    315 Matthew Yonosko         M      Webster            NY    US      0:23:22 0:23:22 7:32  32  55.9       4        M 30-34  
36    201 Mark Murrell            M      RochesterRochester NY    US      0:23:30 0:23:30 7:35  36  56.6       3        M 35-39  
37    264 Morgan Miller           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:34 0:23:34 7:36  22  62.5       1        F 20-24  
38    684 Dan Lyon                M      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:34 0:23:34 7:36  53  63.9       1        M 50-54  
39    265 Ray Boss                M      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:34 0:23:34 7:36  25  55.0       6        M 25-29  
40    706 Julia Allen             F      Fairport           NY    US      0:23:56 0:23:56 7:43  17  62.5       2        F 1-19   
41    626 Erin Dragon             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:58 0:23:58 7:44  34  61.8       4        F 30-34  
42    331 Matt George             M      Victor             NY    US      0:23:59 0:23:59 7:44  37  55.8       4        M 35-39  
43    652 Hannah Rockwell         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:00 0:24:00 7:45  25  61.4       3        F 25-29  
44    91  Amanda Allen            F      Fairport           NY    US      0:24:02 0:24:02 7:45  42  63.7       2        F 40-44  
45    128 Juliet Finley           F      Palmyra            NY    US      0:24:04 0:24:04 7:46  24  61.2       2        F 20-24  
46    429 Stephen Dawe            M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:24:05 0:24:05 7:46  49  60.6       2        M 45-49  
47    343 Erica Wagner            F      Penfield           NY    US      0:24:28 0:24:28 7:54  37  61.0       4        F 35-39  
48    831 Michael Manley          M      Avoca              NY    US      0:24:35 0:24:35 7:56  57  63.2       2        M 55-59  
49    159 Scott Reed              M      Fairport           NY    US      0:24:37 0:24:37 7:56  47  58.4       3        M 45-49  
50    205 Jason Elsner            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:37 0:24:37 7:56  37  54.4       5        M 35-39  
51    250 Ashley DeGregorio       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:41 0:24:41 7:58  26  59.7       4        F 25-29  
52    739 George Vacca            M      penfield           NY    US      0:24:48 0:24:48 8:00  52  60.3       2        M 50-54  
53    268 Laura Francz            F      Webster            NY    US      0:25:15 0:25:15 8:09  57  70.7       1        F 55-59  
54    138 Greg Hutton             M      Fairport           NY    US      0:25:16 0:25:16 8:09  45  56.1       4        M 45-49  
55    342 Jennifer Rossiter       F      Penfield           NY    US      0:25:17 0:25:17 8:09  41  60.2       3        F 40-44  
56    299 Abby Maxwell            F      Geneseo            NY    US      0:25:20 0:25:20 8:10  29  58.2       5        F 25-29  
57    689 Jeffrey Scott           M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:25:24 0:25:24 8:12  52  58.9       3        M 50-54  
58    428 Taylor Vitron           F      Victor             NY    US      0:25:26 0:25:26 8:12  25  57.9       6        F 25-29  
59    678 Jace Christner          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:28 0:25:28 8:13  36  52.2       6        M 35-39  
60    67  Caitlin Lashbrook       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:29 0:25:29 8:13  24  57.8       3        F 20-24  
61    332 Kimberly Glennon        F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:25:32 0:25:32 8:14  38  58.7       5        F 35-39  
62    369 Jarrel Battaglia        M      Walworth           NY    US      0:25:40 0:25:40 8:17  48  56.5       5        M 45-49  
63    181 Christopher Johnson     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:41 0:25:41 8:17  48  56.5       6        M 45-49  
64    697 Katie LaCourt           F      Penfield           NY    US      0:25:43 0:25:43 8:18  25  57.3       7        F 25-29  
65    131 Pamela Geil             F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:25:45 0:25:45 8:18  44  60.4       4        F 40-44  
66    383 Craig Moscicki          M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:25:45 0:25:45 8:18  38  52.4       7        M 35-39  
67    604 Robert Cohen            M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:25:45 0:25:45 8:18  13  54.4       4        M 1-19   
68    720 Iwan Nowosiadlo         M      Webster            NY    US      0:25:47 0:25:47 8:19  24  50.2       1        M 20-24  
69    163 Nate Romagnola          M      Fairport           NY    US      0:25:48 0:25:48 8:19  36  51.6       8        M 35-39  
70    836 Denise Mitchell         F      Webster            NY    US      0:25:51 0:25:51 8:20  47  61.8       1        F 45-49  
71    691 Kristina Hugar          F      Ithaca             NY    US      0:25:53 0:25:53 8:21  33  57.1       5        F 30-34  
72    681 Thomas Ackley-Munson    M      Ithaca             NY    US      0:25:53 0:25:53 8:21  33  50.6       5        M 30-34  
73    363 Derek Backus            M      Penfield           NY    US      0:25:54 0:25:54 8:21  47  55.5       7        M 45-49  
74    400 Joe Russo               M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:58 0:25:58 8:23  36  51.2       9        M 35-39  
75    714 JennaLyn Bottcher       F      Ontario            NY    US      0:25:59 0:25:59 8:23  14  60.6       3        F 1-19   
76    125 Marcy Davis-McHugh      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:00 0:26:00 8:23  55  67.0       2        F 55-59  
77    420 Shelley Ball            F      Penfield           NY    US      0:26:04 0:26:04 8:25  36  57.0       6        F 35-39  
78    607 Andrew Gotowka          M      Henrietta          NY    US      0:26:05 0:26:05 8:25  32  50.0       6        M 30-34  
79    666 Jeremy Lagueras         M      East Rochester     NY    US      0:26:11 0:26:11 8:27  26  49.5       7        M 25-29  
80    690 Charlotte Valderama     F      Bergen             NY    US      0:26:16 0:26:16 8:28  38  57.0       7        F 35-39  
81    425 Luke Haffen             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:19 0:26:19 8:29  27  49.2       8        M 25-29  
82    302 Kevin Cole              M      Ontario            NY    US      0:26:20 0:26:20 8:30  62  61.5       2        M 60-64  
83    182 Lena Johnson            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:22 0:26:22 8:30  46  60.0       2        F 45-49  
84    167 Christina Steffenhagen  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:28 0:26:28 8:32  37  56.4       8        F 35-39  
85    252 Jenn Murphy             F      Shortsville        NY    US      0:26:31 0:26:31 8:33  40  57.1       5        F 40-44  
86    347 Patrick Fuller          M      Webster            NY    US      0:26:31 0:26:31 8:33  63  61.6       3        M 60-64  
87    384 Mylynda Kuba            F      Brockport          NY    US      0:26:32 0:26:32 8:34  39  56.7       9        F 35-39  
88    364 Kelly Husby             F      Auburn             NY    US      0:26:38 0:26:38 8:35  51  62.6       1        F 50-54  
89    307 Anastasia Beck          F      Victor             NY    US      0:26:39 0:26:39 8:36  26  55.3       8        F 25-29  
90    64  Scott Henchen           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:49 0:26:49 8:39  41  51.3       3        M 40-44  
91    298 Jaclyn Corcoran         F      Lakeville          NY    US      0:26:51 0:26:51 8:40  34  55.1       6        F 30-34  
92    259 Lance Hoffman           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:53 0:26:53 8:40  40  50.9       4        M 40-44  
93    266 Jackie Polito           F      Webster            NY    US      0:27:01 0:27:01 8:43  50  61.0       2        F 50-54  
94    204 Crystal Morici          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:02 0:27:02 8:43  30  54.5       7        F 30-34  
95    740 Jodi Lubba              F      Penfield           NY    US      0:27:07 0:27:07 8:45  59  67.4       3        F 55-59  
96    247 Lacy Morgan-DeVelder    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:08 0:27:08 8:45  34  54.5       8        F 30-34  
97    29  McKenna Kelly           F      Perry              NY    US      0:27:12 0:27:12 8:46  13  59.1       4        F 1-19   
98    30  Scott Kelly             M      Perry              NY    US      0:27:13 0:27:13 8:47  44  51.7       5        M 40-44  
99    309 Adam Anolik             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:14 0:27:14 8:47  51  54.5       4        M 50-54  
100   119 Michele Cassel          F      Livonia            NY    US      0:27:18 0:27:18 8:48  32  54.0       9        F 30-34  
101   421 Dan Campbell            M      Penfield           NY    US      0:27:18 0:27:18 8:48  47  52.7       8        M 45-49  
102   231 Samantha Check          F      Felts Mills        NY    US      0:27:20 0:27:20 8:49  23  53.9       4        F 20-24  
103   267 Jan Kajstura            M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:27:21 0:27:21 8:49  61  58.7       4        M 60-64  
104   276 Jamie Playfair          F      Penfield           NY    US      0:27:28 0:27:28 8:52  41  55.4       6        F 40-44  
105   412 Scott Murdock           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:29 0:27:29 8:52  47  52.3       9        M 45-49  
106   659 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:27:29 0:27:29 8:52  48  58.7       3        F 45-49  
107   392 Joel Kleinberg          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:34 0:27:34 8:54  37  48.6       10       M 35-39  
108   746 Sean Murnan             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:35 0:27:35 8:54  27  47.0       9        M 25-29  
109   322 Mark Chadbourne         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:36 0:27:36 8:54  31  47.2       7        M 30-34  
110   348 Christopher Cortner     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:45 0:27:45 8:57  37  48.2       11       M 35-39  
111   74  Justin Reusch           M      North Chili        NY    US      0:27:49 0:27:49 8:58  45  51.0       10       M 45-49  
112   146 Mary Malloy             F      Victor             NY    US      0:27:51 0:27:51 8:59  50  59.2       3        F 50-54  
113   329 Kelly Mankowski         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:51 0:27:51 8:59  41  54.6       7        F 40-44  
114   255 Lorellei Altfather      F      Penfield           NY    US      0:27:52 0:27:52 8:59  50  59.1       4        F 50-54  
115   94  Christine Cornish       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:52 0:27:52 8:59  33  53.0       10       F 30-34  
116   93  Alyssa Olsen            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:53 0:27:53 9:00  25  52.8       9        F 25-29  
117   187 Laura McFarlane         F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:27:58 0:27:58 9:01  56  63.1       4        F 55-59  
118   79  Michelle Stark          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:03 0:28:03 9:03  36  53.0       10       F 35-39  
119   345 Kristie Keefe           F      Fairport           NY    US      0:28:04 0:28:04 9:03  44  55.4       8        F 40-44  
120   132 Jake Griffin            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:05 0:28:05 9:04  28  46.1       10       M 25-29  
121   214 Rick Ransom             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:08 0:28:08 9:05  45  50.4       11       M 45-49  
122   215 Nichole Ransom          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:08 0:28:08 9:05  45  55.7       4        F 45-49  
123   113 Alicia Bartell          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:09 0:28:09 9:05  30  52.3       11       F 30-34  
124   719 Anne Francz             F      Webster            NY    US      0:28:10 0:28:10 9:05  21  52.3       5        F 20-24  
125   223 Peter Wojtas            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:12 0:28:12 9:06  43  49.5       6        M 40-44  
126   317 Chris Frechette         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:13 0:28:13 9:06  71  62.5       1        M 70-99  
127   256 David Callahan          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:15 0:28:15 9:07  41  48.7       7        M 40-44  
128   352 Hollie Vadney           F      Farmington         NY    US      0:28:21 0:28:21 9:09  27  52.0       10       F 25-29  
129   200 Rose DiGennaro          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:24 0:28:24 9:10  33  52.0       12       F 30-34  
130   351 Robert Hansford         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:30 0:28:30 9:12  40  48.0       8        M 40-44  
131   350 Shannon Hansford        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:30 0:28:30 9:12  39  52.8       11       F 35-39  
132   176 Emma Allen              F      Hamlin             NY    US      0:28:39 0:28:39 9:15  13  56.1       5        F 1-19   
133   340 Jackie Dorsey           F      Fairport           NY    US      0:28:46 0:28:46 9:17  57  62.0       5        F 55-59  
134   653 David Scherer           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:48 0:28:48 9:17  23  45.0       2        M 20-24  
135   323 Rita Prosperi           F      Fairport           NY    US      0:28:49 0:28:49 9:18  59  63.4       6        F 55-59  
136   196 Jacelyn Droegmoeller    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:55 0:28:55 9:20  37  51.6       12       F 35-39  
137   195 Stephen Droegmoeller    M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:55 0:28:55 9:20  35  45.8       12       M 35-39  
138   820 Danielle Farrell        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:58 0:28:58 9:21  38  51.7       13       F 35-39  
139   51  Alex Valverde           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:00 0:29:00 9:21  46  54.5       5        F 45-49  
140   217 Gregory Crotser         M      North Chili        NY    US      0:29:00 0:29:00 9:21  20  44.7       3        M 20-24  
141   112 Liz Baroody-Solomon     F      pittsford          NY    US      0:29:01 0:29:01 9:22  43  53.2       9        F 40-44  
142   216 Katelyn Godwin          F      pylesville         MD    US      0:29:02 0:29:02 9:22  18  51.0       6        F 1-19   
143   293 Phillip Neininger       M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:29:04 0:29:04 9:23  53  51.8       5        M 50-54  
144   308 Oliver Naumovski        M      Webster            NY    US      0:29:13 0:29:13 9:25  33  44.9       8        M 30-34  
145   305 James Ryan              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:14 0:29:14 9:26  56  52.7       3        M 55-59  
146   381 Andrea Hughes           F      Skaneateles        NY    US      0:29:16 0:29:16 9:26  38  51.2       14       F 35-39  
147   183 Paul King               M      Dundee             NY    US      0:29:18 0:29:18 9:27  45  48.4       12       M 45-49  
148   693 Alayna Hauke            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:18 0:29:18 9:27  23  50.3       6        F 20-24  
149   240 Yvonne Silverstein      F      North Chili        NY    US      0:29:18 0:29:18 9:27  39  51.4       15       F 35-39  
150   368 Amy Fromm               F      North Chili        NY    US      0:29:19 0:29:19 9:27  46  53.9       6        F 45-49  
151   366 Brianne Blaszak         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:19 0:29:19 9:27  38  51.1       16       F 35-39  
152   612 Christopher Maira       M      Fairport           NY    US      0:29:20 0:29:20 9:28  45  48.4       13       M 45-49  
153   137 Kody Huggins            M      Webster            NY    US      0:29:24 0:29:24 9:29  30  44.2       9        M 30-34  
154   416 Rick Brown              M      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:29:24 0:29:24 9:29  58  53.3       4        M 55-59  
155   373 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:29:25 0:29:25 9:29  33  50.2       13       F 30-34  
156   637 Daryl Dear Cubitt       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:27 0:29:27 9:30  57  60.6       7        F 55-59  
157   722 Gillian Pielow          F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:29:28 0:29:28 9:30  42  52.0       10       F 40-44  
158   423 Adam Brown              M      Cayuta             NY    US      0:29:30 0:29:30 9:31  53  51.1       6        M 50-54  
159   735 Brandon Blessing        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:32 0:29:32 9:32  19  43.9       5        M 1-19   
160   154 Susan Naccarella        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:34 0:29:34 9:32  48  54.6       7        F 45-49  
161   2   Nancy Allinger          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:38 0:29:38 9:34  58  60.9       8        F 55-59  
162   635 Kala Caster             F      Wolcott            NY    US      0:29:40 0:29:40 9:34  35  50.0       17       F 35-39  
163   261 Dylan Ruebeck           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:40 0:29:40 9:34  29  43.7       11       M 25-29  
164   262 Blanca Valdovinos       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:40 0:29:40 9:34  28  49.7       11       F 25-29  
165   150 Jenn Mehlenbacher       F      Geneseo            NY    US      0:29:41 0:29:41 9:35  45  52.8       8        F 45-49  
166   212 Vickey Beaver           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:42 0:29:42 9:35  43  52.0       11       F 40-44  
167   184 T’Mia Kitchings       F      Hamlin             NY    US      0:29:43 0:29:43 9:35  14  53.0       7        F 1-19   
168   283 Kathryn McArdle         F      Penfield           NY    US      0:29:46 0:29:46 9:36  38  50.3       18       F 35-39  
169   356 Brittany America        F      North Chili        NY    US      0:29:47 0:29:47 9:36  26  49.5       12       F 25-29  
170   734 Mary Humphrey           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:48 0:29:48 9:37  29  49.4       13       F 25-29  
171   402 Rob Bailey              M      Victor             NY    US      0:29:49 0:29:49 9:37  48  48.6       14       M 45-49  
172   134 Viki Hogden             F      Penfield           NY    US      0:29:49 0:29:49 9:37  47  53.5       9        F 45-49  
173   301 Erica Standish          F      Penfield           NY    US      0:29:50 0:29:50 9:37  29  49.4       14       F 25-29  
174   394 Megan Ganskop           F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:29:53 0:29:53 9:38  31  49.3       14       F 30-34  
175   680 Colette Gallo           F      Webster            NY    US      0:29:55 0:29:55 9:39  34  49.5       15       F 30-34  
176   432 Patricia Verbridge      F      Newark             NY    US      0:29:57 0:29:57 9:40  39  50.3       19       F 35-39  
177   431 Melissa Strakal         F      Clyde              NY    US      0:29:57 0:29:57 9:40  39  50.3       20       F 35-39  
178   424 Douglas Allard          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:00 0:30:00 9:41  34  43.9       10       M 30-34  
179   171 Cortney Wadsworth       F      Wolcott            NY    US      0:30:01 0:30:01 9:41  36  49.5       21       F 35-39  
180   834 Peter Morris            M      canandaigua        NY    US      0:30:03 0:30:03 9:42  66  55.8       1        M 65-69  
181   236 Rick More               M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:30:05 0:30:05 9:42  58  52.1       5        M 55-59  
182   98  Robyn Reis              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:05 0:30:05 9:42  26  49.0       15       F 25-29  
183   142 Susan Kelley            F      Tonawanda          NY    US      0:30:06 0:30:06 9:43  49  54.2       10       F 45-49  
184   155 Julianne Pangal         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:12 0:30:12 9:45  28  48.8       16       F 25-29  
185   656 Mike Valentin           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:24 0:30:24 9:48  23  42.6       4        M 20-24  
186   284 Jim Gerling             M      Fairport           NY    US      0:30:25 0:30:25 9:49  53  49.5       7        M 50-54  
187   829 Stephen Cone            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:27 0:30:27 9:49  44  46.2       9        M 40-44  
188   66  Thomas Kelly            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:29 0:30:29 9:50  40  44.9       10       M 40-44  
189   118 Adam Cassel             M      Livonia            NY    US      0:30:30 0:30:30 9:50  33  43.0       11       M 30-34  
190   314 Christopher Johnson     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:30 0:30:30 9:50  26  42.5       12       M 25-29  
191   313 Sarah Johnson           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:31 0:30:31 9:51  24  48.3       7        F 20-24  
192   393 William St. Jean        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:32 0:30:32 9:51  40  44.8       11       M 40-44  
193   830 Ann More                F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:30:38 0:30:38 9:53  56  57.6       9        F 55-59  
194   178 Sarah Cordes            F      Fairport           NY    US      0:30:38 0:30:38 9:53  22  48.1       8        F 20-24  
195   379 Olivia Lapham           F      Fairport           NY    US      0:30:39 0:30:39 9:53  27  48.1       17       F 25-29  
196   233 Christopher Mahan       M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:30:39 0:30:39 9:53  55  49.9       6        M 55-59  
197   115 Jonathan Bogue          M      Toledo             OH    US      0:30:40 0:30:40 9:54  26  42.2       13       M 25-29  
198   168 Lauren Taylor           F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:30:40 0:30:40 9:54  26  48.0       18       F 25-29  
199   441 Michael Ray             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:41 0:30:41 9:54  34  42.9       12       M 30-34  
200   281 Victoria Nickerson      F      Penfield           NY    US      0:30:41 0:30:41 9:54  22  48.0       9        F 20-24  
201   695 Emily Hurysz            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:42 0:30:42 9:54  24  48.0       10       F 20-24  
202   197 Christine DeHond        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:47 0:30:47 9:56  52  54.7       5        F 50-54  
203   672 Amy Wilson              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:49 0:30:49 9:56  55  56.6       10       F 55-59  
204   78  Shannon Smith           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:53 0:30:53 9:58  42  49.6       12       F 40-44  
205   50  Anonymous Participant   M                               US      0:30:55 0:30:55 9:58  48  46.9       15       M 45-49  
206   123 Kate Cox                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:56 0:30:56 9:59  24  47.6       11       F 20-24  
207   700 Laura Vormwald          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:56 0:30:56 9:59  26  47.6       19       F 25-29  
208   242 Brittany Biddle         F      Fairport           NY    US      0:30:56 0:30:56 9:59  27  47.6       20       F 25-29  
209   649 Ashley Olin             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:58 0:30:58 9:59  24  47.6       12       F 20-24  
210   156 Diana Papa              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:59 0:30:59 10:00 38  48.4       22       F 35-39  
211   389 Meghan Conway           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:00 0:31:00 10:00 22  47.5       13       F 20-24  
212   419 Barbara Davids          F      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:31:00 0:31:00 10:00 56  56.9       11       F 55-59  
213   174 Emma Witherwax          F      Geneseo            NY    US      0:31:02 0:31:02 10:01 23  47.5       14       F 20-24  
214   324 Randy Meek              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:02 0:31:02 10:01 62  52.2       5        M 60-64  
215   413 Taylor Pollock          F      Farmington         NY    US      0:31:05 0:31:05 10:02 30  47.4       16       F 30-34  
216   692 Rob D'Hondt             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:06 0:31:06 10:02 31  41.9       13       M 30-34  
217   270 Mary Francz             F      Webster            NY    US      0:31:25 0:31:25 10:08 25  46.9       21       F 25-29  
218   86  Christina Licata        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:27 0:31:27 10:09 53  54.2       6        F 50-54  
219   211 Erica Walter            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:31 0:31:31 10:10 36  47.2       23       F 35-39  
220   257 Sarah Solorzano         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:34 0:31:34 10:11 30  46.7       17       F 30-34  
221   103 R. Corl                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:36 0:31:36 10:12 10  49.0       6        M 1-19   
222   189 Iva Petrosino           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:36 0:31:36 10:12 30  46.6       18       F 30-34  
223   745 Peter Houtkin           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:39 0:31:39 10:13 23  40.9       5        M 20-24  
224   157 Lindsay Pilato          F      Penfield           NY    US      0:31:42 0:31:42 10:14 34  46.7       19       F 30-34  
225   717 Alivia Pfeffer          F      Farmington         NY    US      0:31:43 0:31:43 10:14 28  46.5       22       F 25-29  
226   289 Adrienne May            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:43 0:31:43 10:14 39  47.5       24       F 35-39  
227   724 Molly Bradley           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:43 0:31:43 10:14 35  46.8       25       F 35-39  
228   235 Amy Ruthven             F      Palmyra            NY    US      0:31:48 0:31:48 10:15 33  46.4       20       F 30-34  
229   232 Linda Carter            F      Conesus            NY    US      0:31:49 0:31:49 10:16 64  61.1       1        F 60-64  
230   114 Christopher Bartell     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:50 0:31:50 10:16 30  40.8       14       M 30-34  
231   677 Katie O'Hara            F      Webster            NY    US      0:31:50 0:31:50 10:16 53  53.5       7        F 50-54  
232   209 Katherine Loman         F      Liverpool          NY    US      0:31:52 0:31:52 10:17 27  46.2       23       F 25-29  
233   675 Collin Amanda Thompson  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:52 0:31:52 10:17 32  46.3       21       F 30-34  
234   210 Peter Dishaw            M      Liverpool          NY    US      0:31:55 0:31:55 10:18 29  40.6       14       M 25-29  
235   84  Donna C Maynard         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:58 0:31:58 10:19 56  55.2       12       F 55-59  
236   144 Kelly Klein             F      Penfield           NY    US      0:32:02 0:32:02 10:20 41  47.5       13       F 40-44  
237   166 Cindi Shear             F      Webster            NY    US      0:32:05 0:32:05 10:21 58  56.3       13       F 55-59  
238   147 Linda Mariconda         F      Hammondsport       NY    US      0:32:10 0:32:10 10:23 59  56.8       14       F 55-59  
239   638 Holly DeSmitt           F      Fairport           NY    US      0:32:17 0:32:17 10:25 23  45.6       15       F 20-24  
240   380 Melanie Waldow          F      Marion             NY    US      0:32:20 0:32:20 10:26 27  45.6       24       F 25-29  
241   430 Dana Rae Zygmunt        F      Grand Island       NY    US      0:32:22 0:32:22 10:26 37  46.1       26       F 35-39  
242   665 Rebecca Ollison         F      Felts Mills        NY    US      0:32:22 0:32:22 10:26 22  45.5       16       F 20-24  
243   353 Dominique Pietrantoni   F      Webster            NY    US      0:32:24 0:32:24 10:27 28  45.5       25       F 25-29  
244   683 Leslie Yorks            F      Livonia            NY    US      0:32:30 0:32:30 10:29 30  45.3       22       F 30-34  
245   376 john penamonte          M      Mendon             NY    US      0:32:31 0:32:31 10:29 67  52.0       2        M 65-69  
246   111 Rod Bailey              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:37 0:32:37 10:31 75  57.4       2        M 70-99  
247   139 Bennie Jensen           M      Farmington         NY    US      0:32:37 0:32:37 10:31 56  47.3       7        M 55-59  
248   721 William Schifferli      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:39 0:32:39 10:32 38  41.3       13       M 35-39  
249   415 Kelsey Brown            F      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:32:44 0:32:44 10:34 28  45.0       26       F 25-29  
250   77  Matthew Smith           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:46 0:32:46 10:34 46  43.6       16       M 45-49  
251   414 Kathy Brown             F      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:32:53 0:32:53 10:36 58  54.9       15       F 55-59  
252   245 Katie Brick             F      North Tonawanda    NY    US      0:32:54 0:32:54 10:37 28  44.8       27       F 25-29  
253   335 Jessica Wolff           F      Fairport           NY    US      0:32:54 0:32:54 10:37 40  46.0       14       F 40-44  
254   246 Kevin Brick             M      North Tonawanda    NY    US      0:32:58 0:32:58 10:38 36  40.4       14       M 35-39  
255   811 Alan Hall               M      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:05 0:33:05 10:40 65  50.2       3        M 65-69  
256   418 Philip Ozminkowski      M      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:11 0:33:11 10:42 39  40.9       15       M 35-39  
257   177 Kristen Brandt          F      North Chili        NY    US      0:33:14 0:33:14 10:43 32  44.4       23       F 30-34  
258   688 Joycelyn Perry          F      East Pembroke      NY    US      0:33:16 0:33:16 10:44 40  45.5       15       F 40-44  
259   296 Erika Barton-Conrow     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:17 0:33:17 10:44 55  52.4       16       F 55-59  
260   827 Sherry Gifford          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:18 0:33:18 10:45 48  48.4       11       F 45-49  
261   725 E. Buttaccio            F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:33:21 0:33:21 10:45 9   53.7       8        F 1-19   
262   290 April Buttaccio         F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:33:22 0:33:22 10:46 37  44.8       27       F 35-39  
263   744 Melissa Tuccio          F      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:23 0:33:23 10:46 29  44.1       28       F 25-29  
264   89  Brenda Carpenter        F      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:26 0:33:26 10:47 44  46.5       16       F 40-44  
265   90  David Carpenter         M      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:29 0:33:29 10:48 49  43.6       17       M 45-49  
266   151 jaimi miller            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:31 0:33:31 10:49 25  44.0       29       F 25-29  
267   375 maryanne mcqueeney      F      Mendon             NY    US      0:33:32 0:33:32 10:49 62  56.5       2        F 60-64  
268   676 Helen Paine             F      Webster            NY    US      0:33:33 0:33:33 10:49 21  43.9       17       F 20-24  
269   710 Amy Colin               F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:34 0:33:34 10:50 32  43.9       24       F 30-34  
270   367 Krista Jaggard          F      Perry              NY    US      0:33:39 0:33:39 10:51 31  43.8       25       F 30-34  
271   95  Jennifer Rosen          F      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:40 0:33:40 10:52 46  47.0       12       F 45-49  
272   251 Dennis Rakin            M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:33:41 0:33:41 10:52 37  39.7       16       M 35-39  
273   136 Jessica Howe            F      Holley             NY    US      0:33:41 0:33:41 10:52 37  44.3       28       F 35-39  
274   287 Sean Parry              M      Webster            NY    US      0:33:46 0:33:46 10:54 42  41.1       12       M 40-44  
275   288 Lisa Parry              F      Webster            NY    US      0:33:46 0:33:46 10:54 43  45.7       17       F 40-44  
276   206 Erin Elsner             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:53 0:33:53 10:56 35  43.8       29       F 35-39  
277   832 Emily O’Dell          F      Brockport          NY    US      0:33:57 0:33:57 10:57 19  43.4       9        F 1-19   
278   228 Lindsey Jackson         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:57 0:33:57 10:57 33  43.5       26       F 30-34  
279   227 Louis Noriega           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:57 0:33:57 10:57 34  38.8       15       M 30-34  
280   339 Kaleigh Jacobson        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:00 0:34:00 10:58 25  43.3       30       F 25-29  
281   718 Alyssa Lindstrom        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:00 0:34:00 10:58 28  43.3       31       F 25-29  
282   47  Brian Schultheis        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:01 0:34:01 10:58 41  40.5       13       M 40-44  
283   19  Karlene Early           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:05 0:34:05 11:00 52  49.4       8        F 50-54  
284   73  Lori Pfeil              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:06 0:34:06 11:00 54  50.5       9        F 50-54  
285   279 DJ Wells                F      Fairport           NY    US      0:34:06 0:34:06 11:00 46  46.4       13       F 45-49  
286   108 Matthew Guntrum         M      Penfield           NY    US      0:34:16 0:34:16 11:03 25  37.8       15       M 25-29  
287   107 Alyssa Romaine          F      Clifton Springs    NY    US      0:34:16 0:34:16 11:03 24  43.0       18       F 20-24  
288   102 Christina Corl          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:18 0:34:18 11:04 37  43.5       30       F 35-39  
289   743 Caitlin Henderson       F      East Rochester     NY    US      0:34:18 0:34:18 11:04 25  43.0       32       F 25-29  
290   100 Erin Reece              F      Webster            NY    US      0:34:24 0:34:24 11:06 45  45.6       14       F 45-49  
291   396 Meggie Kist             F      Fairport           NY    US      0:34:24 0:34:24 11:06 27  42.8       33       F 25-29  
292   297 Kristen Conrow-Goshen   F      Webster            NY    US      0:34:26 0:34:26 11:06 28  42.8       34       F 25-29  
293   54  Gerald Wiepert          M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:34:27 0:34:27 11:07 43  40.5       14       M 40-44  
294   613 Jenny McColl            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:27 0:34:27 11:07 26  42.8       35       F 25-29  
295   321 Keegan Foose            M      Rome               NY    US      0:34:31 0:34:31 11:08 29  37.6       16       M 25-29  
296   667 Morgan Killik           M      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:34:32 0:34:32 11:08 29  37.6       17       M 25-29  
297   819 M. Wysocarski           F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:34:33 0:34:33 11:09 11  48.8       10       F 1-19   
298   175 Bruce Wysocarski        M      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:34:33 0:34:33 11:09 45  41.1       18       M 45-49  
299   83  Wendy Wicks             F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:34:34 0:34:34 11:09 55  50.4       17       F 55-59  
300   203 Shannon Swetman         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:34 0:34:34 11:09 27  42.6       36       F 25-29  
301   8   Justine Biermann        F      Walworth           NY    US      0:34:36 0:34:36 11:10 28  42.6       37       F 25-29  
302   822 Madeline Barlow         F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:34:37 0:34:37 11:10 16  44.0       11       F 1-19   
303   823 Amelia Barlow           F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:34:38 0:34:38 11:10 14  45.5       12       F 1-19   
304   124 Jennifer Crandall       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:46 0:34:46 11:13 34  42.6       27       F 30-34  
305   427 Drianna Cardarelli      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:48 0:34:48 11:14 25  42.3       38       F 25-29  
306   326 Kristin Williams        F      Victor             NY    US      0:34:52 0:34:52 11:15 43  44.3       18       F 40-44  
307   126 Catherine DuBreck       F      Webster            NY    US      0:34:53 0:34:53 11:15 24  42.2       19       F 20-24  
308   169 Kate Trapani            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:55 0:34:55 11:16 41  43.6       19       F 40-44  
309   24  Darrell Johanneman      M      Fairport           NY    US      0:35:00 0:35:00 11:17 42  39.6       15       M 40-44  
310   25  Linda Johanneman        F      Fairport           NY    US      0:35:00 0:35:00 11:17 42  43.8       20       F 40-44  
311   105 Cate King               F      Fairport           NY    US      0:35:02 0:35:02 11:18 43  44.1       21       F 40-44  
312   140 Sue Jensen              F      Farmington         NY    US      0:35:07 0:35:07 11:20 53  48.5       10       F 50-54  
313   260 Tina Hoffman            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:10 0:35:10 11:21 35  42.2       31       F 35-39  
314   188 Annette Petrosino       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:15 0:35:15 11:22 33  41.9       28       F 30-34  
315   409 Tricia Grieb            F      Hilton             NY    US      0:35:31 0:35:31 11:27 51  46.9       11       F 50-54  
316   234 Royce Flickner          M      Lavkeville         NY    US      0:35:32 0:35:32 11:28 53  42.4       8        M 50-54  
317   179 Melissa DeJesus         F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      0:35:39 0:35:39 11:30 36  41.7       32       F 35-39  
318   304 Larry Judd              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:41 0:35:41 11:31 53  42.2       9        M 50-54  
319   621 Brienna Wirley          F      Webster            NY    US      0:35:46 0:35:46 11:32 23  41.2       20       F 20-24  
320   219 Erica Lewis             F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:35:48 0:35:48 11:33 27  41.2       39       F 25-29  
321   382 Rita Pasono             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:52 0:35:52 11:34 60  51.6       3        F 60-64  
322   658 Laura Wegner            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:53 0:35:53 11:35 33  41.2       29       F 30-34  
323   804 Careen Shumway          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:58 0:35:58 11:36 55  48.5       18       F 55-59  
324   708 O. Callahan             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:01 0:36:01 11:37 11  41.3       7        M 1-19   
325   230 tyana Velazquez         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:02 0:36:02 11:37 25  40.9       40       F 25-29  
326   254 Melissa Wentland        F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:36:02 0:36:02 11:37 37  41.4       33       F 35-39  
327   253 Kyle Wentland           M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:36:02 0:36:02 11:37 37  37.2       17       M 35-39  
328   272 Corinne DerCola         F      East Rochester     NY    US      0:36:04 0:36:04 11:38 54  47.8       12       F 50-54  
329   57  Heather Woytash         F      Fairport           NY    US      0:36:05 0:36:05 11:38 58  50.1       19       F 55-59  
330   116 Diane Brown             F      Webster            NY    US      0:36:17 0:36:17 11:42 55  48.0       20       F 55-59  
331   377 Andrew Easling          M      Dundee             NY    US      0:36:18 0:36:18 11:43 30  35.8       16       M 30-34  
332   192 Bridget Wohlers         F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:36:24 0:36:24 11:45 43  42.4       22       F 40-44  
333   640 Melissa Guerin          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:25 0:36:25 11:45 38  41.1       34       F 35-39  
334   87  Jennifer Heilmann       F      Hilton             NY    US      0:36:26 0:36:26 11:45 35  40.7       35       F 35-39  
335   818 Janine Quinlan          F      Sodus Point        NY    US      0:36:27 0:36:27 11:45 62  52.0       4        F 60-64  
336   61  Julie Devins            F      Hilton             NY    US      0:36:27 0:36:27 11:45 48  44.3       15       F 45-49  
337   36  Ralph Loehr             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:46 0:36:46 11:52 63  44.4       6        M 60-64  
338   408 Jennifer Maher          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:47 0:36:47 11:52 34  40.2       30       F 30-34  
339   7   Lauren Bevacqua         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:49 0:36:49 11:53 26  40.0       41       F 25-29  
340   603 Michael Bolt            M      Nunda              NY    US      0:37:09 0:37:09 11:59 28  34.9       18       M 25-29  
341   80  Tracy Terwilliger       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:09 0:37:09 11:59 47  43.0       16       F 45-49  
342   810 Michaela Yehl           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:11 0:37:11 12:00 23  39.6       21       F 20-24  
343   173 Debbie Whitehair        F      Marion             NY    US      0:37:14 0:37:14 12:01 53  45.8       13       F 50-54  
344   618 L. Sanchez              M      Webster            NY    US      0:37:14 0:37:14 12:01 12  38.7       8        M 1-19   
345   152 Ryan Mitchell           M      Fairport           NY    US      0:37:16 0:37:16 12:01 33  35.2       17       M 30-34  
346   357 Sarah Feliu             F      Webster            NY    US      0:37:18 0:37:18 12:02 36  39.9       36       F 35-39  
347   258 Drew Bayley             M      Fairport           NY    US      0:37:20 0:37:20 12:03 64  44.1       7        M 60-64  
348   277 EILEEN HENWOOD          F      Fairport           NY    US      0:37:23 0:37:23 12:04 49  43.6       17       F 45-49  
349   249 Yvonne Hallstead        F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:37:24 0:37:24 12:04 51  44.6       14       F 50-54  
350   248 Dudley Hallstead        M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:37:24 0:37:24 12:04 58  41.9       8        M 55-59  
351   110 Lonne Lyon              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:28 0:37:28 12:05 51  39.6       10       M 50-54  
352   109 Benjamin Lyon           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:29 0:37:29 12:05 17  34.9       9        M 1-19   
353   623 Megan McCormick         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:37 0:37:37 12:08 48  42.9       18       F 45-49  
354   149 Meaghan McGinnis        F      Livonia            NY    US      0:37:37 0:37:37 12:08 26  39.2       42       F 25-29  
355   170 Joelle Truax            F      Byron              NY    US      0:37:39 0:37:39 12:09 30  39.1       31       F 30-34  
356   160 Raja Revanth            M      Byron              NY    US      0:37:40 0:37:40 12:09 26  34.4       19       M 25-29  
357   617 A. Sanchez              F      Webster            NY    US      0:37:46 0:37:46 12:11 9   47.4       13       F 1-19   
358   344 Spring Sanchez          F      Webster            NY    US      0:37:46 0:37:46 12:11 42  40.6       23       F 40-44  
359   99  Joanna Prescott         F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:37:55 0:37:55 12:14 35  39.1       37       F 35-39  
360   33  Megan Langley-Cass      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:05 0:38:05 12:17 28  38.7       43       F 25-29  
361   18  Pat Drake               F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:13 0:38:13 12:20 50  43.1       15       F 50-54  
362   662 Brenna Leach            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:14 0:38:14 12:20 30  38.5       32       F 30-34  
363   129 Kathleen Fuller         F      Hamlin             NY    US      0:38:14 0:38:14 12:20 69  54.3       1        F 65-69  
364   625 Joshua Jensen           M      Spencerport        NY    US      0:38:15 0:38:15 12:20 38  35.3       18       M 35-39  
365   727 J. Castrechini          F      Walworth           NY    US      0:38:15 0:38:15 12:20 11  44.1       14       F 1-19   
366   53  Kathleen Ward           F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:38:17 0:38:17 12:21 40  39.5       24       F 40-44  
367   145 Joseph Kozelsky         M      Webster            NY    US      0:38:19 0:38:19 12:22 77  50.6       3        M 70-99  
368   619 Alyssa Sand             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:23 0:38:23 12:23 44  40.5       25       F 40-44  
369   17  Bonnie Doran            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:24 0:38:24 12:23 62  49.4       5        F 60-64  
370   401 Sarah Proia             F      Webster            NY    US      0:38:26 0:38:26 12:24 29  38.3       44       F 25-29  
371   646 Karen Mayes             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:27 0:38:27 12:24 52  43.8       16       F 50-54  
372   199 Cathy Meszaros          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:29 0:38:29 12:25 56  45.8       21       F 55-59  
373   65  Allison Kelly           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:32 0:38:32 12:26 30  38.2       33       F 30-34  
374   349 Heidi Cortner           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:34 0:38:34 12:26 37  38.7       38       F 35-39  
375   198 Carolyn Kester          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:34 0:38:34 12:26 55  45.2       22       F 55-59  
376   117 Deb Carpenter           F      Webster            NY    US      0:38:37 0:38:37 12:27 50  42.7       17       F 50-54  
377   263 Clay Carpenter          M      Webster            NY    US      0:38:37 0:38:37 12:27 49  37.8       19       M 45-49  
378   26  Andrea Juhasz           F      Nunda              NY    US      0:38:39 0:38:39 12:28 31  38.1       34       F 30-34  
379   37  Megan Mazerbo           F      Honeoye            NY    US      0:38:39 0:38:39 12:28 25  38.1       45       F 25-29  
380   59  Maria Bailey            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:39 0:38:39 12:28 37  38.6       39       F 35-39  
381   15  Joe DeMarco             M      Nunda              NY    US      0:38:40 0:38:40 12:28 63  42.2       8        M 60-64  
382   85  Tai Wright              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:42 0:38:42 12:29 39  38.9       40       F 35-39  
383   709 Karin Venderbosch       F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:38:44 0:38:44 12:30 31  38.0       35       F 30-34  
384   647 Jean Miller             F      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:38:45 0:38:45 12:30 44  40.1       26       F 40-44  
385   624 Karen Gartley           F      Victor             NY    US      0:38:46 0:38:46 12:30 44  40.1       27       F 40-44  
386   49  Lisa Smith              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:49 0:38:49 12:31 49  42.0       19       F 45-49  
387   68  Donna Lashbrook         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:50 0:38:50 12:32 62  48.8       6        F 60-64  
388   410 Michael Sellix          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:50 0:38:50 12:32 41  35.5       16       M 40-44  
389   397 Robert Ward             M      Henrietta          NY    US      0:39:01 0:39:01 12:35 43  35.8       17       M 40-44  
390   388 Megan Wright            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:05 0:39:05 12:36 42  39.2       28       F 40-44  
391   127 Vicki Earle             F      Fairport           NY    US      0:39:06 0:39:06 12:37 47  40.8       20       F 45-49  
392   698 Joshua Madigan          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:14 0:39:14 12:39 29  33.1       20       M 25-29  
393   295 Laura McCurdy           F      Webster            NY    US      0:39:14 0:39:14 12:39 43  39.3       29       F 40-44  
394   327 Lisa Frazier            F      Lockport           NY    US      0:39:16 0:39:16 12:40 55  44.4       23       F 55-59  
395   328 Charles Frazier         M      Lockport           NY    US      0:39:16 0:39:16 12:40 57  39.6       9        M 55-59  
396   135 Crystal Holm            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:19 0:39:19 12:41 57  45.4       24       F 55-59  
397   208 Sandy Iacchetta         F      spencerport        NY    US      0:39:19 0:39:19 12:41 52  42.8       18       F 50-54  
398   172 Becky Wegner            F      Rush               NY    US      0:39:20 0:39:20 12:41 42  38.9       30       F 40-44  
399   88  Heather Freitas         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:25 0:39:25 12:43 28  37.4       46       F 25-29  
400   27  Jenny Kates             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:27 0:39:27 12:44 43  39.1       31       F 40-44  
401   738 george frew             M      Piffard            NY    US      0:39:31 0:39:31 12:45 56  39.0       10       M 55-59  
402   650 Tracy Plyem             F      Webster            NY    US      0:39:45 0:39:45 12:49 35  37.3       41       F 35-39  
403   602 Mary Beth Bailey        F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:39:49 0:39:49 12:51 62  47.6       7        F 60-64  
404   726 Christine Frank         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:54 0:39:54 12:52 41  38.1       32       F 40-44  
405   729 Victoria Rothwell       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:54 0:39:54 12:52 48  40.4       21       F 45-49  
406   238 Georgina Barrett        F      Piffard            NY    US      0:39:55 0:39:55 12:53 62  47.5       8        F 60-64  
407   280 Michael Nickerson       M      Penfield           NY    US      0:39:56 0:39:56 12:53 55  38.3       11       M 55-59  
408   300 Michelle Wissick        F      Fairport           NY    US      0:39:57 0:39:57 12:53 49  40.8       22       F 45-49  
409   812 Melissa Bauer           F      Victor             NY    US      0:39:59 0:39:59 12:54 40  37.8       33       F 40-44  
410   13  David Cooper            M      Macedon            NY    US      0:40:02 0:40:02 12:55 40  34.2       18       M 40-44  
411   12  Ann Cooper              M      Macedon            NY    US      0:40:02 0:40:02 12:55 38  33.7       42       F 35-39  
412   32  Brittany Kuhn           F      Walworth           NY    US      0:40:15 0:40:15 12:59 23  36.6       22       F 20-24  
413   101 Catherine Varalli       F      Marion             NY    US      0:40:16 0:40:16 12:59 23  36.6       23       F 20-24  
414   285 Christine Barlow        F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:40:16 0:40:16 12:59 48  40.1       23       F 45-49  
415   806 David Avery             M      Greece             NY    US      0:40:17 0:40:17 13:00 60  39.5       9        M 60-64  
416   730 emily nortz             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:40:18 0:40:18 13:00 29  36.6       47       F 25-29  
417   835 Jessica Martinez        F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:40:21 0:40:21 13:01 37  37.0       43       F 35-39  
418   69  Christi Macri           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:40:21 0:40:21 13:01 55  43.2       25       F 55-59  
419   239 Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes F      Cheektowaga        NY    US      0:40:21 0:40:21 13:01 37  37.0       44       F 35-39  
420   378 Angela Stout            F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:40:29 0:40:29 13:04 42  37.8       34       F 40-44  
421   38  Catherine Milizia       F      Brockport          NY    US      0:40:34 0:40:34 13:05 56  43.5       26       F 55-59  
422   655 Laurel Tschetter        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:40:51 0:40:51 13:11 47  39.1       24       F 45-49  
423   622 Melanie Friesen         F      Hilton             NY    US      0:40:53 0:40:53 13:11 33  36.1       36       F 30-34  
424   303 Angela Judd             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:05 0:41:05 13:15 42  37.3       35       F 40-44  
425   222 Karin Wojtas            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:05 0:41:05 13:15 42  37.3       36       F 40-44  
426   716 Michele Myers           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:10 0:41:10 13:17 50  40.0       19       F 50-54  
427   286 Kenneth Barlow          M      Henrietta          NY    US      0:41:13 0:41:13 13:18 47  34.9       20       M 45-49  
428   711 Kevin Bromley           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:13 0:41:13 13:18 25  31.4       21       M 25-29  
429   614 G. Monsees              F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:41:15 0:41:15 13:18 11  40.9       15       F 1-19   
430   605 Mike Falcipieri         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:15 0:41:15 13:18 48  35.2       21       M 45-49  
431   39  Jaime Monsees           F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:41:15 0:41:15 13:18 41  36.9       37       F 40-44  
432   226 Jessica Basich          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:20 0:41:20 13:20 29  35.6       48       F 25-29  
433   417 Mandy Schuler           F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:41:28 0:41:28 13:23 39  36.3       45       F 35-39  
434   737 Tiffany Cooper          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:52 0:41:52 13:30 49  39.0       25       F 45-49  
435   318 Kate Daly               F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:41:53 0:41:53 13:31 52  40.2       20       F 50-54  
436   407 Tifeny Thorpe           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:55 0:41:55 13:31 47  38.1       26       F 45-49  
437   72  Kathleen Myers          F      Brockport          NY    US      0:41:55 0:41:55 13:31 55  41.6       27       F 55-59  
438   360 Ashley Stanley          F      Webster            NY    US      0:41:56 0:41:56 13:32 27  35.1       49       F 25-29  
439   96  Thomas Pacia            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:57 0:41:57 13:32 45  33.8       22       M 45-49  
440   620 Kelly Unsworth          F      Fairport           NY    US      0:41:59 0:41:59 13:33 38  35.7       46       F 35-39  
441   97  Cynthia Pacia           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:02 0:42:02 13:34 43  36.7       38       F 40-44  
442   133 Susan Gurak             F      Webster            NY    US      0:42:09 0:42:09 13:36 54  40.9       21       F 50-54  
443   433 Ryan Zygmunt            M      Grand Island       NY    US      0:42:16 0:42:16 13:38 38  31.9       19       M 35-39  
444   387 Sue Scheuch             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:19 0:42:19 13:39 45  37.1       27       F 45-49  
445   186 Michael Kozakiewicz     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:19 0:42:19 13:39 65  39.3       4        M 65-69  
446   664 Ashlee Brown            F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:42:31 0:42:31 13:43 22  34.7       24       F 20-24  
447   365 Ashley Dean             F      Bloomfield         NY    US      0:42:31 0:42:31 13:43 27  34.7       50       F 25-29  
448   23  Randy Heintz            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:42 0:42:42 13:46 34  30.8       18       M 30-34  
449   325 Lauren Wyckoff          F      Webster            NY    US      0:42:48 0:42:48 13:48 28  34.4       51       F 25-29  
450   440 Jennifer Everdyke       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:49 0:42:49 13:49 28  34.4       52       F 25-29  
451   807 Jennifer Fleming        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:07 0:43:07 13:55 48  37.4       28       F 45-49  
452   11  Mary Ann Christman      F      Penfield           NY    US      0:43:11 0:43:11 13:56 52  39.0       22       F 50-54  
453   808 Joanne Knapp            F      Hilton             NY    US      0:43:16 0:43:16 13:57 65  45.5       2        F 65-69  
454   747 Erin Holley             F      Rushville          NY    US      0:43:30 0:43:30 14:02 43  35.5       39       F 40-44  
455   46  Sandra Ross             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:35 0:43:35 14:04 27  33.8       53       F 25-29  
456   609 Jennifer Hettel         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:35 0:43:35 14:04 27  33.8       54       F 25-29  
457   641 Emily Heyman            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:36 0:43:36 14:04 27  33.8       55       F 25-29  
458   715 J. Bottcher             M      Ontario            NY    US      0:43:41 0:43:41 14:05 12  33.0       10       M 1-19   
459   311 Eleanor Anolik          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:42 0:43:42 14:06 27  33.7       56       F 25-29  
460   341 Michelle Formicola      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:43 0:43:43 14:06 34  33.9       37       F 30-34  
461   310 Jennifer Anolik         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:44 0:43:44 14:06 51  38.1       23       F 50-54  
462   221 Becky Kehoe             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:21 0:44:21 14:18 72  48.9       1        F 70-99  
463   220 Mike Kehoe              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:21 0:44:21 14:18 73  40.9       4        M 70-99  
464   41  Lawrence Nagle          M      Fairport           NY    US      0:44:23 0:44:23 14:19 61  36.2       10       M 60-64  
465   651 Kylie Robben            F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:44:25 0:44:25 14:20 19  33.2       16       F 1-19   
466   237 edye radice             F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:44:29 0:44:29 14:21 81  56.2       2        F 70-99  
467   70  Maureen McNelis         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:31 0:44:31 14:22 68  46.0       3        F 65-69  
468   338 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:44:31 0:44:31 14:22 35  33.3       47       F 35-39  
469   741 Nadine Brooks           F      Ontario            NY    US      0:44:31 0:44:31 14:22 36  33.4       48       F 35-39  
470   294 Joyce Ellis             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:48 0:44:48 14:27 53  38.0       24       F 50-54  
471   330 Matt Corridoni          M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:44:48 0:44:48 14:27 45  31.7       23       M 45-49  
472   14  Jackie DeMarco          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:48 0:44:48 14:27 52  37.6       25       F 50-54  
473   16  Caroline DiCarlo        F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:45:05 0:45:05 14:33 41  33.8       40       F 40-44  
474   728 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:45:05 0:45:05 14:33 61  41.5       9        F 60-64  
475   63  Erica Englert           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:08 0:45:08 14:34 32  32.7       38       F 30-34  
476   56  Reaghan Wirley          F      Webster            NY    US      0:45:25 0:45:25 14:39 25  32.4       57       F 25-29  
477   10  Alexander Cavagnaro     M      Manorville         NY    US      0:45:34 0:45:34 14:42 26  28.4       22       M 25-29  
478   45  Alexandra Rockwood      F      Lockport           NY    US      0:45:34 0:45:34 14:42 26  32.3       58       F 25-29  
479   359 Kyrsten Rezac           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:35 0:45:35 14:42 27  32.3       59       F 25-29  
480   673 Courtney Pelitera       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:35 0:45:35 14:42 27  32.3       60       F 25-29  
481   162 Emily Robben            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:48 0:45:48 14:46 21  32.2       25       F 20-24  
482   809 Pat Treidel             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:49 0:45:49 14:47 56  38.5       28       F 55-59  
483   82  Elyse Whitcher          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:50 0:45:50 14:47 63  41.9       10       F 60-64  
484   682 Mikaela Burke           F      Avon               NY    US      0:45:53 0:45:53 14:48 18  32.3       17       F 1-19   
485   736 Ashley Ryan             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:55 0:45:55 14:49 26  32.1       61       F 25-29  
486   337 Stacey Sarmiento        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:46:05 0:46:05 14:52 48  35.0       29       F 45-49  
487   355 Cindy Casilio           F      Webster            NY    US      0:46:14 0:46:14 14:55 59  39.5       29       F 55-59  
488   48  Susan Sicurella         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:46:16 0:46:16 14:55 57  38.6       30       F 55-59  
489   92  Liza Robbins Theuman    F      Penfield           NY    US      0:46:31 0:46:31 15:00 58  38.8       31       F 55-59  
490   657 Amy Voelkl              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:46:32 0:46:32 15:01 57  38.3       32       F 55-59  
491   148 Carolyn McCarroll       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:46:32 0:46:32 15:01 59  39.3       33       F 55-59  
492   190 Nina Piccini            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:46:33 0:46:33 15:01 47  34.3       30       F 45-49  
493   292 Jonathan Emerson        M      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:46:42 0:46:42 15:04 44  30.1       19       M 40-44  
494   20  Janice Emerson          F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:46:44 0:46:44 15:05 50  35.3       26       F 50-54  
495   6   Duane Basch             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:46:49 0:46:49 15:06 58  33.5       12       M 55-59  
496   702 Chris Haller            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:46:58 0:46:58 15:09 22  27.6       6        M 20-24  
497   185 Diane Kozakiewicz       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:47:14 0:47:14 15:14 65  41.7       4        F 65-69  
498   202 Patricia Piccarreto     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:47:14 0:47:14 15:14 68  43.4       5        F 65-69  
499   663 Vicki Waller            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:47:32 0:47:32 15:20 59  38.4       34       F 55-59  
500   306 Darlene Ryan            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:47:32 0:47:32 15:20 60  38.9       11       F 60-64  
501   648 Tammy Muncy             F      Syracuse           NY    US      0:48:01 0:48:01 15:29 46  32.9       31       F 45-49  
502   42  Lara Philip             F      Syracuse           NY    US      0:48:01 0:48:01 15:29 44  32.4       41       F 40-44  
503   241 Jordan Austin           M      Fairport           NY    US      0:48:38 0:48:38 15:41 31  26.8       19       M 30-34  
504   615 Jeanne Nagle            F      Penfield           NY    US      0:49:10 0:49:10 15:52 56  35.9       35       F 55-59  
505   180 Meghan Fatzinger        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:49:19 0:49:19 15:55 30  29.9       39       F 30-34  
506   153 Randy Naccarella        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:49:24 0:49:24 15:56 49  29.6       24       M 45-49  
507   385 Tony Mariconda          M      Hammondsport       NY    US      0:49:49 0:49:49 16:04 59  31.7       13       M 55-59  
508   713 Victoria Bottcher       F      Ontario            NY    US      0:49:50 0:49:50 16:05 47  32.0       32       F 45-49  
509   826 Noah Zygmunt            M      Grand Island       NY    US      0:50:18 0:50:18 16:14 27  25.8       23       M 25-29  
510   699 Todd Caskey             M      Newfane            NY    US      0:50:19 0:50:19 16:14 50  29.2       11       M 50-54  
511   4   Barbara Arnold          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:50:19 0:50:19 16:14 64  38.6       12       F 60-64  
512   269 Peter Francz            M      Webster            NY    US      0:50:41 0:50:41 16:21 59  31.2       14       M 55-59  
513   44  Sheila Robinson         F      Fairport           NY    US      0:50:55 0:50:55 16:25 53  33.5       27       F 50-54  
514   106 Valerie Orbaker         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:50:56 0:50:56 16:26 40  29.7       42       F 40-44  
515   723 Jonathon Orbaker        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:50:57 0:50:57 16:26 16  25.9       11       M 1-19   
516   40  Ann Moscicki            F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:51:00 0:51:00 16:27 35  29.1       49       F 35-39  
517   358 Charis Lee              F      rochester          NY    US      0:51:00 0:51:00 16:27 48  31.6       33       F 45-49  
518   404 Karen Morris            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:51:07 0:51:07 16:29 67  39.6       6        F 65-69  
519   55  Patricia Williams       F      Le Roy             NY    US      0:51:16 0:51:16 16:32 59  35.6       36       F 55-59  
520   35  Donette Loehr           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:52:31 0:52:31 16:56 64  37.0       13       F 60-64  
521   426 Dawn Hohmann            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:52:33 0:52:33 16:57 52  32.1       28       F 50-54  
522   229 Paul Sivret             M      Hilton             NY    US      0:52:34 0:52:34 16:57 66  31.9       5        M 65-69  
523   9   Ann Bradley             F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:52:34 0:52:34 16:57 62  36.1       14       F 60-64  
524   802 Kathy Gilman            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:52:34 0:52:34 16:57 62  36.1       15       F 60-64  
525   75  Jennifer Rowlinson      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:52:45 0:52:45 17:01 44  29.5       43       F 40-44  
526   76  John Rowlinson          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:52:46 0:52:46 17:01 41  26.1       20       M 40-44  
527   371 Meghan Smith            F      Hornell            NY    US      0:53:02 0:53:02 17:06 36  28.0       50       F 35-39  
528   405 Jordan Smith            F      Marion             NY    US      0:53:16 0:53:16 17:11 24  27.7       26       F 20-24  
529   825 Christine Strait        F      Dundee             NY    US      0:53:17 0:53:17 17:11 50  30.9       29       F 50-54  
530   207 Jennifer Brest          F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:53:25 0:53:25 17:14 46  29.6       34       F 45-49  
531   58  Tom Arnold              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:53:25 0:53:25 17:14 69  32.3       6        M 65-69  
532   411 Leighanne Barry         F      Brockport          NY    US      0:53:29 0:53:29 17:15 47  29.8       35       F 45-49  
533   731 William Murphy          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:53:42 0:53:42 17:19 69  32.1       7        M 65-69  
534   696 Laurie Plyem            F      Webster            NY    US      0:54:18 0:54:18 17:31 65  36.3       7        F 65-69  
535   243 Mark Smith              M      Hornell            NY    US      0:54:28 0:54:28 17:34 48  26.6       25       M 45-49  
536   5   Rosemary Ball           F      Rochestero         NY    US      0:54:53 0:54:53 17:42 61  34.1       16       F 60-64  
537   670 Jeannine Waldow         F      Marion             NY    US      0:55:10 0:55:10 17:48 54  31.2       30       F 50-54  
538   611 Shannon LaRoue          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:55:25 0:55:25 17:53 54  31.1       31       F 50-54  
539   606 Patty Gallagher         F      Fairport           NY    US      0:55:38 0:55:38 17:57 64  34.9       17       F 60-64  
540   3   Judy Aquilina           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:55:39 0:55:39 17:57 68  36.8       8        F 65-69  
541   81  Ann Vieira              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:55:44 0:55:44 17:59 54  30.9       32       F 50-54  
542   193 Gina Sweeney            F      Brockport          NY    US      0:55:50 0:55:50 18:01 53  30.5       33       F 50-54  
543   194 Patti Battista          F      Brockport          NY    US      0:55:59 0:55:59 18:04 53  30.4       34       F 50-54  
544   319 Alyson Phillips         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:56:53 0:56:53 18:21 37  26.3       51       F 35-39  
545   52  Leslie Virgilio         F      Brockport          NY    US      0:56:58 0:56:58 18:23 63  33.7       18       F 60-64  
546   104 Jolee Bailey            F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:57:24 0:57:24 18:31 30  25.7       40       F 30-34  
547   610 Deana Hotaling          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:57:52 0:57:52 18:40 46  27.3       36       F 45-49  
548   316 Michelle McDonald       F      Webster            NY    US      0:57:53 0:57:53 18:40 24  25.5       27       F 20-24  
549   362 Cindy McClurg           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:58:04 0:58:04 18:44 60  31.8       19       F 60-64  
550   361 Ginny Weisel            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:58:06 0:58:06 18:45 48  27.8       37       F 45-49  
551   225 Andy Herbert            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:58:07 0:58:07 18:45 54  26.1       12       M 50-54  
552   224 Sue Tessier             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:58:13 0:58:13 18:47 52  28.9       35       F 50-54  
553   707 Carrie DiPasquale       F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:58:53 0:58:53 19:00 42  26.0       44       F 40-44  
554   398 Christine Eldridge      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:59:28 0:59:28 19:11 30  24.8       41       F 30-34  
555   828 Kimberly Brown          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:59:29 0:59:29 19:11 41  25.6       45       F 40-44  
556   742 Shadae Ivey             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:59:31 0:59:31 19:12 25  24.8       62       F 25-29  
557   21  Carolyn Fleming         F      Lima               NY    US      1:02:04 1:02:04 20:01 56  28.4       37       F 55-59  
558   34  ann llewellyn           F      Penfield           NY    US      1:02:06 1:02:06 20:02 69  33.4       9        F 65-69  
559   805 Christine Smith         F      Rochester          NY    US      1:08:45 1:08:45 22:11 69  30.2       10       F 65-69  
560   22  Shane Grant             F      Webster            NY    US      1:09:39 1:09:39 22:28 52  24.2       36       F 50-54  
561   636 Susan Craine            F      Caledonia          NY    US      1:14:36 1:14:36 24:04 43  20.7       46       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Hunter Brignall 685 16  1       M      Seneca Falls NY US 17:44 
2     Jared Ziegler   674 20  2       M      Rochester NY US    18:28 
3     Aaron Vogel     291 26  3       M      Rochester NY US    19:18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Dawn Sudol         686 33  4       F      Victor NY US        19:33 
2     A. Spaker          824 12  6       F      Honeoye Falls NY US 19:42 
3     Robyn Rosechandler 370 28  9       F      Rochester NY US     20:25 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Brandon Reusch 671 15  8       M      North Chili NY US  20:10 
2     Isaiah Winters 668 16  13      M      Seneca Falls NY US 20:47 
3     lucas ferrara  687 16  18      M      Seneca Falls NY US 21:10 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Iwan Nowosiadlo 720 24  68      M      Webster NY US     25:47 
2     David Scherer   653 23  134     M      Rochester NY US   28:48 
3     Gregory Crotser 217 20  140     M      North Chili NY US 29:00 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mike Ciaburri   275 29  14      M      Webster NY US     20:53 
2     Ian Hurlburt    395 29  20      M      Canandaigua NY US 21:28 
3     Nishit Biniwale 701 25  24      M      Rochester NY US   21:56 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bryan Reilly  422 33  5       M      Fairport NY US   19:34 
2     Ben Pragle    374 32  16      M      Wayland NY US    21:01 
3     Geoffrey Cook 282 34  23      M      Farmington NY US 21:50 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Jameson Nicolazzo 679 38  19      M      Rochester NY US          21:21 
2     Luke Sworts       833 35  21      M      Rochester NY US          21:37 
3     Mark Murrell      201 36  36      M      RochesterRochester NY US 23:30 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dave Adams    390 44  10      M      Macedon NY US   20:40 
2     William Clark 122 40  11      M      Fairport NY US  20:43 
3     Scott Henchen 64  41  90      M      Rochester NY US 26:49 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Turner Boone 244 46  7       M      Geneseo NY US   19:48 
2     Stephen Dawe 429 49  46      M      Pittsford NY US 24:05 
3     Scott Reed   159 47  49      M      Fairport NY US  24:37 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Dan Lyon      684 53  38      M      Rochester NY US   23:34 
2     George Vacca  739 52  52      M      penfield NY US    24:48 
3     Jeffrey Scott 689 52  57      M      Canandaigua NY US 25:24 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     John Tassone   336 59  15      M      Penfield NY US  20:58 
2     Michael Manley 831 57  48      M      Avoca NY US     24:35 
3     James Ryan     305 56  145     M      Rochester NY US 29:14 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Michael Dautrich 372 60  31      M      Cayuga NY US  22:55 
2     Kevin Cole       302 62  82      M      Ontario NY US 26:20 
3     Patrick Fuller   347 63  86      M      Webster NY US 26:31 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Peter Morris   834 66  180     M      canandaigua NY US 30:03 
2     john penamonte 376 67  245     M      Mendon NY US      32:31 
3     Alan Hall      811 65  255     M      Rochester NY US   33:05 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Frechette 317 71  126     M      Rochester NY US 28:13 
2     Rod Bailey      111 75  246     M      Rochester NY US 32:37 
3     Joseph Kozelsky 145 77  367     M      Webster NY US   38:19 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ilsa Kloiber      271 14  27      F      Victor NY US   22:19 
2     Julia Allen       706 17  40      F      Fairport NY US 23:56 
3     JennaLyn Bottcher 714 14  75      F      Ontario NY US  25:59 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Morgan Miller     264 22  37      F      Rochester NY US 23:34 
2     Juliet Finley     128 24  45      F      Palmyra NY US   24:04 
3     Caitlin Lashbrook 67  24  60      F      Rochester NY US 25:29 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amanda Dole     354 26  26      F      Mantua NJ US    22:05 
2     Laura Barnes    694 25  30      F      Buffalo NY US   22:55 
3     Hannah Rockwell 652 25  43      F      Rochester NY US 24:00 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Holly Savage   274 31  12      F      Rochester NY US 20:46 
2     Susan Clark    121 31  17      F      Fairport NY US  21:08 
3     Michelle Knopp 386 30  32      F      Penfield NY US  23:03 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Carolynne Pouliot 406 35  28      F      Rochester NY US 22:31 
2     Hillary Cardin    712 39  33      F      Rochester NY US 23:05 
3     Laurie Weidert    213 37  34      F      Hilton NY US    23:15 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Carrie Spencer    346 40  22      F      Webster NY US  21:39 
2     Amanda Allen      91  42  44      F      Fairport NY US 24:02 
3     Jennifer Rossiter 342 41  55      F      Penfield NY US 25:17 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Denise Mitchell       836 47  70      F      Webster NY US   25:51 
2     Lena Johnson          182 46  83      F      Rochester NY US 26:22 
3     Anonymous Participant 659 48  106     F        US            27:29 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kelly Husby   364 51  88      F      Auburn NY US  26:38 
2     Jackie Polito 266 50  93      F      Webster NY US 27:01 
3     Mary Malloy   146 50  112     F      Victor NY US  27:51 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Laura Francz       268 57  53      F      Webster NY US   25:15 
2     Marcy Davis-McHugh 125 55  76      F      Rochester NY US 26:00 
3     Jodi Lubba         740 59  95      F      Penfield NY US  27:07 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Linda Carter       232 64  229     F      Conesus NY US   31:49 
2     maryanne mcqueeney 375 62  267     F      Mendon NY US    33:32 
3     Rita Pasono        382 60  321     F      Rochester NY US 35:52 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kathleen Fuller 129 69  363     F      Hamlin NY US    38:14 
2     Joanne Knapp    808 65  453     F      Hilton NY US    43:16 
3     Maureen McNelis 70  68  467     F      Rochester NY US 44:31 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Becky Kehoe 221 72  462     F      Rochester NY US 44:21 
2     edye radice 237 81  466     F      Buffalo NY US   44:29 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.