Cupid's Cup VIRTUAL 5K & 10K

Sat February 6 - Sun February 14, 2021 Rochester, NY 14620 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                      Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ============================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     180 Ryan Pietropaolo        M      Durham                         NC    US      0:17:31 5:39  42  79.0       1        M Open   
2     280 Tymoteusz Kajstura      M      Baltimore                      MD    US      0:17:38 5:41  34  74.6       1        M 30-34  
3     701 Erik Rogers             M      West Seneca                    NY    US      0:18:48 6:04  36  70.6       1        M 35-39  
4     371 Scott Miner             M      Webster                        NY    US      0:19:46 6:23  40  69.1       1        M 40-44  
5     673 Ivan Nowosiadlo         M      Webster                        NY    US      0:20:07 6:29  25  64.3       1        M 25-29  
6     339 Steven DeLorme          M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:20:14 6:32  39  67.0       2        M 35-39  
7     352 Michael Mundy           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:20:23 6:35  55  75.0       1        M 55-59  
8     482 Josh Kramer             M      Irondequoit                    NY    US      0:20:29 6:36  28  63.1       2        M 25-29  
9     498 J. RISCHPATER           M      Naples                         NY    US      0:20:32 6:37  12  70.2       1        M 1-19   
10    64  Ian Hurlburt            M      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:20:36 6:39  30  62.9       2        M 30-34  
11    488 Kenneth Bailey          M      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:20:37 6:39  60  77.2       1        M 60-64  
12    353 Kevin Parmele           M      Brockport                      NY    US      0:21:33 6:57  40  63.4       2        M 40-44  
13    528 Abby McCarthy           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:21:44 7:01  38  68.9       1        F Open   
14    222 Lindsey Welter          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:21:48 7:02  29  67.5       1        F 25-29  
15    102 Phil Morgan             M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:21:50 7:03  41  63.0       3        M 40-44  
16    638 Ben Loria               M      Fairport                       NY    US      0:21:57 7:05  15  61.2       2        M 1-19   
17    170 David Ferrett           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:21:58 7:05  47  65.4       1        M 45-49  
18    287 Carrie Spencer          F      Webster                        NY    US      0:22:03 7:07  41  69.0       1        F 40-44  
19    174 Michael Garger          M      Livonia                        NY    US      0:22:08 7:08  49  65.9       2        M 45-49  
20    603 Morgan Pospiech         F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:22:08 7:08  13  72.5       1        F 1-19   
21    193 Richard Pecorino        M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:22:23 7:13  26  57.8       3        M 25-29  
22    38  Erin Dragon             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:22:34 7:17  35  65.6       1        F 35-39  
23    514 Tyler Ferraro           M      Victor                         NY    US      0:22:44 7:20  13  61.6       3        M 1-19   
24    525 Allison Heltz           F      Victor                         NY    US      0:22:47 7:21  17  65.6       2        F 1-19   
25    497 Jason Elsner            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:22:49 7:22  38  59.0       3        M 35-39  
26    457 Mike Sayers             M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:22:49 7:22  60  69.7       2        M 60-64  
27    33  Dennis DeVelder         M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:22:53 7:23  35  57.7       4        M 35-39  
28    439 Nicholas Okolo          M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:22:58 7:25  31  56.6       3        M 30-34  
29    477 Andrew Markese          M      Victor                         NY    US      0:23:05 7:27  51  64.2       1        M 50-54  
30    199 Matt Sherman            M      Fairport                       NY    US      0:23:13 7:29  42  59.6       4        M 40-44  
31    255 Jasmine Kuhn            F      Honeoye Falls                  NY    US      0:23:20 7:32  32  63.1       1        F 30-34  
32    639 Max Herman              M      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:23:28 7:34  37  56.9       5        M 35-39  
33    240 Kevin Mills             M      Macedon                        NY    US      0:23:32 7:35  57  66.0       2        M 55-59  
34    715 Andrew Smith            M      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:23:33 7:36  56  65.4       3        M 55-59  
35    370 Krista Campbell         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:23:34 7:36  42  65.0       2        F 40-44  
36    335 Elizabeth Wade          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:23:38 7:37  37  63.1       2        F 35-39  
37    698 Elizabeth Ramsey        F      Webster                        NY    US      0:23:40 7:38  17  63.2       3        F 1-19   
38    655 Hannah Rockwell         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:23:43 7:39  26  62.0       2        F 25-29  
39    436 Mark Battaglia          M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:23:47 7:40  51  62.3       2        M 50-54  
40    575 Joey Kegler             M      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:23:55 7:43  14  57.2       4        M 1-19   
41    557 Sophie Bagley           F      Mendon                         NY    US      0:23:57 7:44  13  67.0       4        F 1-19   
42    164 Laura Francz            F      Webster                        NY    US      0:24:00 7:45  58  75.4       1        F 55-59  
43    683 Lawrence Hoffman        M      Ontario                        NY    US      0:24:03 7:45  50  61.1       3        M 50-54  
44    719 Dylan Jennings          M      Fairport                       NY    US      0:24:05 7:46  39  56.3       6        M 35-39  
45    131 Kaitlyn Sennett         F      Mendon                         NY    US      0:24:05 7:46  33  61.2       2        F 30-34  
46    210 Jenn Murphy             F      Shortsville                    NY    US      0:24:09 7:47  41  63.0       3        F 40-44  
47    209 Tom Jensen              M      Newark                         NY    US      0:24:14 7:49  19  53.4       5        M 1-19   
48    252 Becki Vincent           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:24:16 7:50  36  61.2       3        F 35-39  
49    574 Duane Johnson           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:24:16 7:50  39  55.9       7        M 35-39  
50    513 Sarah McDonell          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:24:18 7:50  41  62.6       4        F 40-44  
51    593 Gerald Wiepert III      M      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:24:20 7:51  13  57.6       6        M 1-19   
52    490 Laurie Weidert          F      Hilton                         NY    US      0:24:28 7:54  38  61.2       4        F 35-39  
53    455 Amanda Allen            F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:24:28 7:54  43  63.0       5        F 40-44  
54    476 Kelly Valone            F      Ontario                        NY    US      0:24:29 7:54  27  60.1       3        F 25-29  
55    30  Ralph Damerell          M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:24:31 7:55  62  66.0       3        M 60-64  
56    309 Ashley DeGregorio       F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:24:32 7:55  27  60.0       4        F 25-29  
57    670 Jesse Fallesen          M      Churchville                    NY    US      0:24:33 7:55  29  52.7       4        M 25-29  
58    707 Kaycee Ratcliffe        F      Penfield                       NY    US      0:24:37 7:56  26  59.8       5        F 25-29  
59    703 Maria Ladelfa           F      East Rochestereast rochester   NY    US      0:24:48 8:00  58  72.9       2        F 55-59  
60    208 Robyn Monahan           F      Farmington                     NY    US      0:24:49 8:00  41  61.3       6        F 40-44  
61    221 Scott Henchen           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:24:52 8:01  42  55.7       5        M 40-44  
62    95  Andrew Merrill          M      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:24:56 8:03  40  54.8       6        M 40-44  
63    712 Cathryn Menarchem       F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:24:56 8:03  25  59.0       6        F 25-29  
64    616 Jace Christner          M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:24:59 8:04  37  53.5       8        M 35-39  
65    499 Laura Kriwox            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:02 8:05  37  59.6       5        F 35-39  
66    599 Justin Schultz          M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:02 8:05  33  52.3       4        M 30-34  
67    677 Emilie VanLeeuwen       F      Ontario                        NY    US      0:25:04 8:05  24  58.7       1        F 20-24  
68    711 K. Quigley              M      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:25:05 8:05  12  57.4       7        M 1-19   
69    611 Jayme Seiple            F      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:25:08 8:06  27  58.5       7        F 25-29  
70    231 Benjamin Hart           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:10 8:07  33  52.0       5        M 30-34  
71    365 Chad Hulbert            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:11 8:07  41  54.6       7        M 40-44  
72    468 Tony Chadwick           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:14 8:08  42  54.9       8        M 40-44  
73    179 Meredith Ferraro        F      Victor                         NY    US      0:25:14 8:08  40  59.9       7        F 40-44  
74    175 Alison Baker            F      Victor                         NY    US      0:25:15 8:09  40  59.9       8        F 40-44  
75    25  Kevin Cole              M      Ontario                        NY    US      0:25:15 8:09  63  64.6       4        M 60-64  
76    523 Brittany Pietrzykowski  F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:16 8:09  27  58.2       8        F 25-29  
77    336 Marcy Davis-McHugh      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:19 8:10  56  69.8       3        F 55-59  
78    624 Nancy Perry             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:20 8:10  49  64.4       1        F 45-49  
79    686 David Rockey            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:22 8:11  33  51.6       6        M 30-34  
80    145 Phil Tschorke           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:26 8:12  63  64.1       5        M 60-64  
81    262 Kathy Kramer            F      Williamson                     NY    US      0:25:28 8:13  36  58.3       6        F 35-39  
82    597 Kat Crawford            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:29 8:13  30  57.7       3        F 30-34  
83    185 Zachary Byron           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:39 8:16  30  50.5       7        M 30-34  
84    73  Diana Kelkenberg        F      Byron                          NY    US      0:25:41 8:17  31  57.3       4        F 30-34  
85    268 Anonymous Participant   M                                           US      0:25:48 8:19  49  56.5       3        M 45-49  
86    431 Vincent Esposito        M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:25:50 8:20  42  53.6       9        M 40-44  
87    313 Keith Wilson            M      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:25:55 8:22  52  57.6       4        M 50-54  
88    70  Joe Kegler              M      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:25:58 8:23  48  55.8       4        M 45-49  
89    610 Daryl Dear Cubitt       F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:01 8:24  58  69.5       4        F 55-59  
90    519 Kristin Coyle           F      Irondequoit                    NY    US      0:26:02 8:24  43  59.3       9        F 40-44  
91    395 Clay Arnold             M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:04 8:25  48  55.5       5        M 45-49  
92    623 Kimberly Pedrotti       F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:04 8:25  24  56.4       2        F 20-24  
93    473 Tom Sable               M      Canisteo                       NY    US      0:26:10 8:26  58  59.9       4        M 55-59  
94    279 Jan Kajstura            M      Brighton                       NY    US      0:26:13 8:27  62  61.7       6        M 60-64  
95    66  Greg Hutton             M      Fairport                       NY    US      0:26:18 8:29  46  54.2       6        M 45-49  
96    292 Peter Wojtas            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:18 8:29  44  53.4       10       M 40-44  
97    249 Susan Naccarella        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:20 8:30  49  62.0       2        F 45-49  
98    447 Brian Towner            M      Bath                           NY    US      0:26:20 8:30  46  54.2       7        M 45-49  
99    277 Mitchell Ryczek         M      Victor                         NY    US      0:26:21 8:30  17  49.6       8        M 1-19   
100   17  Jacob Byron             M      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:26:22 8:30  28  49.0       5        M 25-29  
101   276 Anna Heltz              F      Victor                         NY    US      0:26:22 8:30  16  57.6       5        F 1-19   
102   534 Martin Murphy           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:23 8:31  38  51.0       9        M 35-39  
103   168 Anastasia Beck          F      Victor                         NY    US      0:26:23 8:31  27  55.8       9        F 25-29  
104   290 Allison Boehm           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:26 8:32  30  55.6       5        F 30-34  
105   517 John Jensen             M      Newark                         NY    US      0:26:31 8:33  15  50.6       9        M 1-19   
106   721 Scott Gray              M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:31 8:33  30  48.9       8        M 30-34  
107   625 John Gerber             M      West Henrietta                 NY    US      0:26:35 8:35  43  52.5       11       M 40-44  
108   448 Angeleen Tauriello      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:37 8:35  27  55.3       10       F 25-29  
109   705 Michael Irish           M      East Amherst                   NY    US      0:26:42 8:37  65  62.2       1        M 65-69  
110   417 Mary Maier              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:44 8:37  29  55.0       11       F 25-29  
111   596 Colby Brown             M      Marion                         NY    US      0:26:46 8:38  24  48.3       1        M 20-24  
112   635 R. Inzinga              F      Webster                        NY    US      0:26:47 8:38  12  61.3       6        F 1-19   
113   345 Melissa Kapsiak         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:52 8:40  29  54.8       12       F 25-29  
114   169 Miriam Lerner           F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:26:52 8:40  34  55.0       6        F 30-34  
115   354 Shannon Smith           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:56 8:41  43  57.3       10       F 40-44  
116   663 Zoe Crego               F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:26:59 8:42  15  57.3       7        F 1-19   
117   288 Pamela Steinmetz        F      Ontario                        NY    US      0:26:59 8:42  61  69.5       1        F 60-64  
118   344 Sean Parry              M      Webster                        NY    US      0:27:00 8:43  43  51.7       12       M 40-44  
119   704 Emmy Kaza               F      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:27:03 8:44  16  56.2       8        F 1-19   
120   318 James Ryan              M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:27:04 8:44  57  57.4       5        M 55-59  
121   700 Mike Valentin           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:27:04 8:44  24  47.8       2        M 20-24  
122   109 Eric Pastore            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:27:05 8:44  33  48.3       9        M 30-34  
123   254 Viki Hogden             F      Penfield                       NY    US      0:27:12 8:46  48  59.3       3        F 45-49  
124   454 Ginna Ramsey            F      Webster                        NY    US      0:27:16 8:48  48  59.2       4        F 45-49  
125   572 Gary Ge                 M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:27:17 8:48  24  47.4       3        M 20-24  
126   219 Jake Griffin            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:27:18 8:48  29  47.4       6        M 25-29  
127   516 C. Kaul                 F      Lima                           NY    US      0:27:21 8:49  10  63.2       9        F 1-19   
128   205 Steven Cole             M      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:27:21 8:49  55  55.9       6        M 55-59  
129   196 Rob Newell              M      West Henrietta                 NY    US      0:27:22 8:50  24  47.3       4        M 20-24  
130   195 Calley Lynch            F      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:27:22 8:50  24  53.8       3        F 20-24  
131   696 Jason Henderson         M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:27:22 8:50  21  47.3       5        M 20-24  
132   472 Christine Garvey        F      East Rochester                 NY    US      0:27:23 8:50  33  53.8       7        F 30-34  
133   238 Beth Frawley            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:27:25 8:51  56  64.4       5        F 55-59  
134   87  Michael Lee             M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:27:27 8:51  53  54.8       5        M 50-54  
135   570 Rich Fischpera          M      Marion                         NY    US      0:27:30 8:52  44  51.1       13       M 40-44  
136   650 Tyler Roneker           M      West Henrietta                 NY    US      0:27:30 8:52  24  47.0       6        M 20-24  
137   415 Dan Campbell            M      Penfield                       NY    US      0:27:34 8:54  48  52.5       8        M 45-49  
138   167 Kyle Bromley            M      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:27:38 8:55  23  46.8       7        M 20-24  
139   461 Amy Fromm               F      North Chili                    NY    US      0:27:39 8:55  47  57.8       5        F 45-49  
140   166 Megan Tremaine          F      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:27:41 8:56  21  53.1       4        F 20-24  
141   299 Sue Gardner             F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:27:45 8:57  41  54.8       11       F 40-44  
142   275 Lauren Taylor           F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:27:45 8:57  27  53.0       13       F 25-29  
143   211 Patricia Verbridge      F      Newark                         NY    US      0:27:48 8:58  40  54.4       12       F 40-44  
144   430 Rose DiGennaro          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:27:49 8:58  34  53.1       8        F 30-34  
145   399 Christina Corl          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:27:55 9:00  38  53.6       7        F 35-39  
146   283 David Jenkins           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:27:55 9:00  52  53.5       6        M 50-54  
147   337 Frank Salamone          M      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:27:55 9:00  46  51.1       9        M 45-49  
148   634 Andrea Zurlo            F      Webster                        NY    US      0:27:57 9:01  42  54.8       13       F 40-44  
149   305 Carrie Dipasquale       F      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:28:02 9:03  43  55.0       14       F 40-44  
150   317 Erica Walter            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:02 9:03  37  53.2       8        F 35-39  
151   306 Scott Winslow           M      Brockport                      NY    US      0:28:02 9:03  53  53.7       7        M 50-54  
152   316 Christine Gurski        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:02 9:03  49  58.2       6        F 45-49  
153   662 Thomas Adamski          M      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:28:06 9:04  65  59.1       2        M 65-69  
154   328 Katie Mackey            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:07 9:04  33  52.4       9        F 30-34  
155   41  Stephen Droegmoeller    M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:08 9:05  36  47.2       10       M 35-39  
156   40  Jacelyn Droegmoeller    F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:08 9:05  38  53.2       9        F 35-39  
157   613 R. Corl                 M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:08 9:05  11  52.9       10       M 1-19   
158   409 Abigail Stuckless       F      Penfield                       NY    US      0:28:13 9:06  30  52.1       10       F 30-34  
159   216 Kent Davis              M      Scottsville                    NY    US      0:28:13 9:06  49  51.7       10       M 45-49  
160   351 Matthew Smith           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:14 9:06  47  50.9       11       M 45-49  
161   591 R. Wiepert              M      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:28:18 9:08  8   60.5       11       M 1-19   
162   604 Piper Wilson            F      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:28:20 9:08  14  55.5       10       F 1-19   
163   224 Adam Insalaco           M      Irondequoit                    NY    US      0:28:24 9:10  38  47.4       11       M 35-39  
164   349 Scott Murdock           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:26 9:10  48  50.9       12       M 45-49  
165   301 Kelly Andres            F      East Rochester                 NY    US      0:28:28 9:11  32  51.7       11       F 30-34  
166   226 Heather Freitas         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:30 9:12  29  51.6       14       F 25-29  
167   478 Christina Kinney        F      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:28:39 9:15  29  51.3       15       F 25-29  
168   622 Jan Hodge               M      Brockport                      NY    US      0:28:43 9:16  40  47.6       14       M 40-44  
169   247 Kelli Harmor            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:43 9:16  48  56.2       7        F 45-49  
170   494 Nicole Pease            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:43 9:16  32  51.3       12       F 30-34  
171   96  Michelle Miley          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:43 9:16  35  51.6       10       F 35-39  
172   674 Connor Jenkins          M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:47 9:17  22  44.9       8        M 20-24  
173   333 Sarah Sweeting          F      Ontario                        NY    US      0:28:48 9:17  38  52.0       11       F 35-39  
174   239 Suzanne Mills           F      Macedon                        NY    US      0:28:49 9:18  55  60.6       6        F 55-59  
175   256 Josh Emmi               M      Honeoye Falls                  NY    US      0:28:51 9:18  28  44.8       7        M 25-29  
176   4   Katherine Arvay         F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:28:53 9:19  55  60.4       7        F 55-59  
177   601 Stephanie Prunoske      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:53 9:19  45  54.3       8        F 45-49  
178   693 Michael Heisler         M      Le Roy                         NY    US      0:28:54 9:19  28  44.7       8        M 25-29  
179   617 Noelle Alexander        F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:28:55 9:20  30  50.9       13       F 30-34  
180   522 William Schifferli      M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:28:58 9:21  39  46.8       12       M 35-39  
181   449 Yvonne Silverstein      F      North Chili                    NY    US      0:28:58 9:21  40  52.2       15       F 40-44  
182   630 Ryan Baldwin            M      Bloomfield                     NY    US      0:28:59 9:21  26  44.6       9        M 25-29  
183   556 Gordie Auckland         M      Arkport                        NY    US      0:29:06 9:23  52  51.3       8        M 50-54  
184   717 Fiona Hayden            F      Newark                         NY    US      0:29:10 9:25  22  50.4       5        F 20-24  
185   295 Ryan Bockus             M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:29:11 9:25  28  44.3       10       M 25-29  
186   441 Randall Feinen          M      Forestville                    NY    US      0:29:15 9:26  55  52.2       7        M 55-59  
187   609 Aaron Neininger         M      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:29:15 9:26  23  44.2       9        M 20-24  
188   394 Phillip Neininger       M      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:29:15 9:26  54  51.8       9        M 50-54  
189   31  Jennifer DeFranco       F      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:29:21 9:28  45  53.4       9        F 45-49  
190   432 Jennifer Johnson        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:29:34 9:32  41  51.4       16       F 40-44  
191   111 Sarah Perosio           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:29:35 9:33  30  49.7       14       F 30-34  
192   404 Erin Wirley             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:29:37 9:33  32  49.7       15       F 30-34  
193   304 Charlotte Kimberly-Haag F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:29:39 9:34  60  62.5       2        F 60-64  
194   296 Diana Papa              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:29:40 9:34  39  50.7       12       F 35-39  
195   506 Kristen Brandt          F      North Chili                    NY    US      0:29:41 9:35  33  49.7       16       F 30-34  
196   233 Scott Reed              M      Fairport                       NY    US      0:29:47 9:36  48  48.6       13       M 45-49  
197   607 Ryan Hurlburt           M      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:29:50 9:37  30  43.5       10       M 30-34  
198   540 Crystal Bengier         F      Livonia                        NY    US      0:29:57 9:40  33  49.2       17       F 30-34  
199   21  Kelly Carleton          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:29:58 9:40  37  49.8       13       F 35-39  
200   633 Jeremy Brown            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:29:59 9:40  25  43.1       11       M 25-29  
201   323 Larry Judd              M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:00 9:41  54  50.5       10       M 50-54  
202   36  Merielle Donaldson      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:01 9:41  28  49.0       16       F 25-29  
203   129 Mary Schmutz            F      Baldwinsville                  NY    US      0:30:02 9:41  65  65.7       1        F 65-69  
204   678 Shannon Mooney          F      Webster                        NY    US      0:30:02 9:41  33  49.1       18       F 30-34  
205   690 Tyler Broderick         M      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:30:03 9:42  25  43.0       12       M 25-29  
206   722 STEVE GAJAN             M      Newark                         NY    US      0:30:07 9:43  49  48.4       14       M 45-49  
207   364 Tyler Martin            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:07 9:43  32  43.3       11       M 30-34  
208   363 Kristen Susienka        F      Orchard Park                   NY    US      0:30:07 9:43  30  48.8       19       F 30-34  
209   289 Amy Whipple             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:14 9:45  41  50.3       17       F 40-44  
210   342 Jacque Turbett          F      Macedon                        NY    US      0:30:17 9:46  26  48.6       17       F 25-29  
211   51  Michelle Foery          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:17 9:46  33  48.7       20       F 30-34  
212   278 Elaine Deacon           F      Scottsville                    NY    US      0:30:18 9:46  59  60.4       8        F 55-59  
213   687 Michael Fenicchia       M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:19 9:47  38  44.4       13       M 35-39  
214   107 Anne Pagliaro Sabatini  F      East Rochester                 NY    US      0:30:22 9:48  38  49.3       14       F 35-39  
215   493 Julie Carey             F      Lima                           NY    US      0:30:23 9:48  29  48.4       18       F 25-29  
216   10  Dougie Bicket           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:23 9:48  54  49.9       11       M 50-54  
217   251 Heidi Leonard           F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:30:24 9:48  42  50.4       18       F 40-44  
218   562 Madeline Cherwonik      F      Albion                         NY    US      0:30:24 9:48  17  49.2       11       F 1-19   
219   398 John Corl               M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:24 9:48  38  44.3       14       M 35-39  
220   55  Howard Glastonbury      M      Webster                        NY    US      0:30:26 9:49  50  48.3       12       M 50-54  
221   594 Brian Willis            M      Auburn                         NY    US      0:30:26 9:49  32  42.8       12       M 30-34  
222   710 Catherine Yaeger        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:27 9:49  26  48.3       19       F 25-29  
223   561 Jacqueline Cherwonik    F      Albion                         NY    US      0:30:30 9:50  54  56.6       1        F 50-54  
224   443 Michael Manley          M      Avoca                          NY    US      0:30:31 9:51  58  51.3       8        M 55-59  
225   192 Randy Meek              M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:32 9:51  63  53.4       7        M 60-64  
226   350 David Dasson            M      Fairport                       NY    US      0:30:34 9:52  57  50.8       9        M 55-59  
227   11  Kayla Borgerding        F      Webster                        NY    US      0:30:35 9:52  32  48.2       21       F 30-34  
228   444 Paul King               M      Dundee                         NY    US      0:30:35 9:52  46  46.6       15       M 45-49  
229   393 RACHEL BURKE            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:36 9:52  45  51.2       10       F 45-49  
230   619 Samuel Brache           M      Penfield                       NY    US      0:30:37 9:53  13  45.8       12       M 1-19   
231   660 Jessica Phillips        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:37 9:53  31  48.0       22       F 30-34  
232   428 Morgan Killik           M      West Henrietta                 NY    US      0:30:43 9:55  30  42.2       13       M 30-34  
233   453 Tabitha Boldinski       F      Tonawanda                      NY    US      0:30:46 9:55  28  47.8       20       F 25-29  
234   536 Michelle Rua            F      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:30:46 9:55  29  47.8       21       F 25-29  
235   281 Raina Tinker            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:47 9:56  36  48.2       15       F 35-39  
236   34  Wanda DeVisser          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:48 9:56  52  54.7       2        F 50-54  
237   621 Alayna Hauke            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:51 9:57  24  47.7       6        F 20-24  
238   160 Amy Martin              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:56 9:59  38  48.4       16       F 35-39  
239   360 Heather Zane            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:30:57 9:59  25  47.5       22       F 25-29  
240   475 Erin Elsner             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:00 10:00 36  47.9       17       F 35-39  
241   592 S. Wiepert              M      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:31:02 10:01 11  48.0       13       M 1-19   
242   541 Erica Standish          F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:31:03 10:01 30  47.4       23       F 30-34  
243   147 Colleen Tyler           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:04 10:01 45  50.5       11       F 45-49  
244   163 Mary Francz             F      Webster                        NY    US      0:31:05 10:02 26  47.3       23       F 25-29  
245   645 Anne Francz             F      Webster                        NY    US      0:31:05 10:02 22  47.3       7        F 20-24  
246   80  Richard Knott           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:06 10:02 54  48.8       13       M 50-54  
247   368 Todd Sutherland         M      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:31:08 10:03 52  48.0       14       M 50-54  
248   297 Jessica Lighthouse      F      Bloomfield                     NY    US      0:31:08 10:03 36  47.7       18       F 35-39  
249   141 Ramona Sutherland       F      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:31:08 10:03 41  48.8       19       F 40-44  
250   585 Susan Reisig            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:09 10:03 47  51.3       12       F 45-49  
251   375 Makenzie Morrill        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:10 10:03 24  47.2       8        F 20-24  
252   158 Melina Del Plato        F      Penfield                       NY    US      0:31:12 10:04 33  47.3       24       F 30-34  
253   496 Vickey Beaver           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:13 10:04 44  49.8       20       F 40-44  
254   284 Wendy Saetta            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:18 10:06 54  48.4       3        F 50-54  
255   653 Gillian Pielow          F      West Henrietta                 NY    US      0:31:19 10:06 43  49.3       21       F 40-44  
256   332 Lisa Parry              F      Webster                        NY    US      0:31:19 10:06 44  49.6       22       F 40-44  
257   532 Kristy Zukswert         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:19 10:06 24  47.0       9        F 20-24  
258   165 Cindi SHEAR             F      Webster                        NY    US      0:31:23 10:07 59  58.3       9        F 55-59  
259   253 Heather Hebberecht      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:25 10:08 42  48.7       23       F 40-44  
260   450 Kim Tauriello           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:31 10:10 54  54.7       4        F 50-54  
261   440 Denise Feinen           F      Forestville                    NY    US      0:31:33 10:11 54  54.7       5        F 50-54  
262   230 Cady Glaubinger         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:34 10:11 30  46.6       25       F 30-34  
263   198 Brian Wainwright        M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:36 10:12 24  40.9       10       M 20-24  
264   197 Briana Turrisi          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:36 10:12 23  46.6       10       F 20-24  
265   117 Marianne Recchia        F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:31:37 10:12 56  55.9       10       F 55-59  
266   118 Richard Recchia         M      Fairport                       NY    US      0:31:38 10:12 57  49.1       10       M 55-59  
267   264 Shane Evans             M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:41 10:13 34  41.5       14       M 30-34  
268   217 Kristen Neckers         F      Lakeville                      NY    US      0:31:42 10:14 47  50.4       13       F 45-49  
269   77  Susan Kelley            F      Tonawanda                      NY    US      0:31:47 10:15 50  51.9       6        F 50-54  
270   467 Brittni Engels          F      Le Roy                         NY    US      0:31:48 10:15 25  46.3       24       F 25-29  
271   713 Maira Brennan           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:48 10:15 18  46.5       12       F 1-19   
272   303 Mary Pat Maciuska       F      Walworth                       NY    US      0:31:50 10:16 63  60.5       3        F 60-64  
273   376 Katie Mosher            F      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:31:51 10:16 39  47.2       19       F 35-39  
274   427 Mitzie Lewandowski      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:31:52 10:17 71  67.3       1        F 70-99  
275   207 Sarah Fintel            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:00 10:19 27  46.0       25       F 25-29  
276   206 David Heberle           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:00 10:19 27  40.4       13       M 25-29  
277   706 Erika Grande            F      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:32:04 10:21 41  47.4       24       F 40-44  
278   84  Brian Lachance          M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:07 10:22 43  43.4       15       M 40-44  
279   101 Patty Moore             F      Hamlin                         NY    US      0:32:12 10:23 57  55.5       11       F 55-59  
280   137 Laurie Stigler          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:12 10:23 57  55.5       12       F 55-59  
281   418 Lindsey Jackson         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:13 10:24 34  45.9       26       F 30-34  
282   672 Amy Lidestri            F      Victor                         NY    US      0:32:14 10:24 49  50.6       14       F 45-49  
283   515 Matthew Collins         M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:18 10:25 45  43.8       16       M 45-49  
284   13  Patrick Brennan         M      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:32:24 10:27 46  44.0       17       M 45-49  
285   326 Brynn Hunt              F      Avon                           NY    US      0:32:25 10:27 22  45.4       11       F 20-24  
286   327 Frank Schwind           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:25 10:27 25  39.9       14       M 25-29  
287   652 Tatiana Clader          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:28 10:28 35  45.6       20       F 35-39  
288   28  Aleta Covey             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:29 10:29 35  45.6       21       F 35-39  
289   20  Robert Campolieta       M      Fulton                         NY    US      0:32:33 10:30 57  47.7       11       M 55-59  
290   641 Brooke Hartpence        F      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:32:33 10:30 27  45.2       26       F 25-29  
291   666 Joshua Jensen           M      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:32:35 10:31 39  41.6       15       M 35-39  
292   452 Renee Hopkins           F      Conesus                        NY    US      0:32:37 10:31 46  48.5       15       F 45-49  
293   65  Julie Huss              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:39 10:32 46  48.4       16       F 45-49  
294   68  Katherine Jurs          F      Albion                         NY    US      0:32:41 10:33 37  45.6       22       F 35-39  
295   48  Anne Finch              F      Livonia                        NY    US      0:32:41 10:33 40  46.3       25       F 40-44  
296   671 Meghan Guffey           F      Honeoye                        NY    US      0:32:41 10:33 22  45.0       12       F 20-24  
297   400 Sarah Coats             F      Farmington                     NY    US      0:32:42 10:33 38  45.8       23       F 35-39  
298   285 Rod Bailey              M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:45 10:34 76  58.1       1        M 70-99  
299   648 Ariel Dailey            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:45 10:34 23  44.9       13       F 20-24  
300   380 Jessica Mura            F      Lima                           NY    US      0:32:47 10:35 31  44.9       27       F 30-34  
301   312 Tom Kessler             M      Ontario                        NY    US      0:32:55 10:37 40  41.5       16       M 40-44  
302   311 Jen Hefley              F      Ontario                        NY    US      0:32:55 10:37 39  45.7       24       F 35-39  
303   143 Fabiola Thompson        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:57 10:38 42  46.5       26       F 40-44  
304   171 Renee Capizzi           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:57 10:38 50  50.0       7        F 50-54  
305   115 Meg Poccia              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:57 10:38 56  53.6       13       F 55-59  
306   172 Rick Capizzi            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:57 10:38 51  45.0       15       M 50-54  
307   32  Matthew Denker          M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:57 10:38 35  40.1       16       M 35-39  
308   544 Ellis Pintar            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:58 10:38 25  39.2       15       M 25-29  
309   406 Carrie Magnan           F      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:32:59 10:38 48  48.9       17       F 45-49  
310   545 Jackie Pintar           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:32:59 10:38 28  44.6       27       F 25-29  
311   392 Helen Paine             F      Webster                        NY    US      0:33:01 10:39 22  44.6       14       F 20-24  
312   538 Barbara Fisher          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:33:01 10:39 56  53.5       14       F 55-59  
313   270 John Hill               M      Ontario                        NY    US      0:33:02 10:39 49  44.1       18       M 45-49  
314   460 Robert Ciecierega       M      Geneseo                        NY    US      0:33:04 10:40 71  53.3       2        M 70-99  
315   269 Rebeca McGwin           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:33:08 10:41 18  44.6       13       F 1-19   
316   657 Shawn Callahan          M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:33:14 10:43 51  44.6       16       M 50-54  
317   590 M. Wiepert              F      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:33:20 10:45 10  51.9       14       F 1-19   
318   204 Gerald Wiepert          M      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:33:20 10:45 44  42.1       17       M 40-44  
319   689 Katharine Natoli        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:33:21 10:45 36  44.5       25       F 35-39  
320   223 Maureen Keller          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:33:32 10:49 42  45.7       27       F 40-44  
321   688 Lauren Rogers           F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:33:32 10:49 31  43.9       28       F 30-34  
322   636 Nicole Warren           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:33:33 10:49 28  43.8       28       F 25-29  
323   402 Lisa Humphrey           F      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:33:33 10:49 41  45.3       28       F 40-44  
324   188 Brandie Roets           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:33:38 10:51 44  46.2       29       F 40-44  
325   465 Mark Hopkins            M      Conesus                        NY    US      0:33:45 10:53 54  44.9       17       M 50-54  
326   157 Dawn Young              F      Webster                        NY    US      0:33:47 10:54 50  48.8       8        F 50-54  
327   709 Allison Chefalo         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:33:49 10:55 26  43.5       29       F 25-29  
328   505 Justine Biermann        F      Walworth                       NY    US      0:33:58 10:57 29  43.3       30       F 25-29  
329   566 Kaleigh Daggs           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:33:58 10:57 23  43.3       15       F 20-24  
330   489 Bre Ricciotti           F      Irondequoit                    NY    US      0:33:58 10:57 26  43.3       31       F 25-29  
331   329 Ann Gabriele            F      Webster                        NY    US      0:33:59 10:58 57  52.6       15       F 55-59  
332   99  Jaimi Miller            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:01 10:58 26  43.2       32       F 25-29  
333   421 Laura Merkel            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:05 11:00 32  43.2       29       F 30-34  
334   302 Joe Tedesco             M      Macedon                        NY    US      0:34:11 11:02 50  43.0       18       M 50-54  
335   526 V. Tedesco              F      Macedon                        NY    US      0:34:11 11:02 12  48.0       15       F 1-19   
336   708 Amy Contestable         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:13 11:02 26  43.0       33       F 25-29  
337   322 Angela Judd             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:15 11:03 43  45.0       30       F 40-44  
338   47  Becky Ferrigno          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:17 11:04 38  43.7       26       F 35-39  
339   321 Cara McGowan            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:19 11:04 29  42.9       34       F 25-29  
340   320 Jane McGowan            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:20 11:05 29  42.8       35       F 25-29  
341   156 DAN WU                  F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:23 11:05 24  42.8       16       F 20-24  
342   524 Jill Routly             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:25 11:06 50  47.9       9        F 50-54  
343   100 Ryan Mitchell           M      Fairport                       NY    US      0:34:32 11:08 34  38.1       15       M 30-34  
344   92  Danielle Manetta        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:33 11:09 38  43.3       27       F 35-39  
345   214 Fred Follette           M      Newark                         NY    US      0:34:40 11:11 61  46.3       8        M 60-64  
346   159 Gretchen Briscoe        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:41 11:11 38  43.2       28       F 35-39  
347   213 Stephanie Yoo           F      Webster                        NY    US      0:34:43 11:12 50  47.5       10       F 50-54  
348   308 Matt Morey              M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:48 11:14 34  37.8       16       M 30-34  
349   429 Charles Ohl Jr          M      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:34:52 11:15 62  46.4       9        M 60-64  
350   595 Carla Wisniewski        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:53 11:15 27  42.2       36       F 25-29  
351   120 Taylor Rickman          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:34:54 11:15 23  42.1       17       F 20-24  
352   356 Barbara Austin          F      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:34:58 11:17 65  56.5       2        F 65-69  
353   383 Rachel Tanchak          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:05 11:19 27  41.9       37       F 25-29  
354   325 Teresa Trego            F      Penfield                       NY    US      0:35:10 11:21 50  46.9       11       F 50-54  
355   542 Ashley Standish         F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:35:17 11:23 34  41.9       30       F 30-34  
356   537 Karen Bailey            F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:35:17 11:23 58  51.3       16       F 55-59  
357   530 Nina Jason              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:18 11:23 33  41.8       31       F 30-34  
358   263 Anita Wilbur            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:20 11:24 49  46.2       18       F 45-49  
359   680 Maria Mead              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:23 11:25 36  42.0       29       F 35-39  
360   114 Carly Poccia            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:24 11:25 28  41.6       38       F 25-29  
361   381 Rebecca Ortiz           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:26 11:26 39  42.4       30       F 35-39  
362   382 Richie Ortiz            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:26 11:26 41  38.8       18       M 40-44  
363   414 Teresa Baltzer          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:32 11:28 48  45.4       19       F 45-49  
364   7   Kelli Barczys           F      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:35:33 11:28 40  42.5       31       F 40-44  
365   403 Katrina Moore           F      Palmyra                        NY    US      0:35:35 11:29 32  41.4       32       F 30-34  
366   426 Jana McCutchan          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:35 11:29 54  48.5       12       F 50-54  
367   153 Wendy Wicks             F      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:35:36 11:29 56  49.6       17       F 55-59  
368   401 Theresa LaBrake         F      Farmington                     NY    US      0:35:37 11:29 53  47.9       13       F 50-54  
369   378 Ashley Ryan             F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:35:37 11:29 26  41.3       39       F 25-29  
370   391 Monica Skinner          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:38 11:30 44  43.6       32       F 40-44  
371   483 David Archer            M      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:35:40 11:30 39  38.0       17       M 35-39  
372   684 Shiyu Jiang             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:42 11:31 25  41.2       40       F 25-29  
373   685 Shidao Jiang            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:43 11:31 13  39.2       14       M 1-19   
374   215 Brianna Christensen     F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:43 11:31 37  41.8       31       F 35-39  
375   227 Ellen Severcool         F      Webster                        NY    US      0:35:44 11:32 56  49.4       18       F 55-59  
376   135 Sara Smith              F      Scottsville                    NY    US      0:35:45 11:32 27  41.1       41       F 25-29  
377   484 Bonnie George           F      North TonawandaNorth Tonawanda NY    US      0:35:45 11:32 57  50.0       19       F 55-59  
378   271 Suzanne Koester         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:46 11:32 63  53.8       4        F 60-64  
379   587 Shannon Tipper          F      Webster                        NY    US      0:35:49 11:33 40  42.2       33       F 40-44  
380   125 Missy Rosenberry        F      Webster                        NY    US      0:35:49 11:33 60  51.7       5        F 60-64  
381   643 karen Cerretto          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:50 11:34 55  48.7       20       F 55-59  
382   212 Brenda Myrthil          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:50 11:34 48  45.0       20       F 45-49  
383   139 Charlene Sudore         F      Webster                        NY    US      0:35:51 11:34 50  46.0       14       F 50-54  
384   600 Michael Bodine          M      webster                        NY    US      0:35:51 11:34 40  38.1       19       M 40-44  
385   644 J. Mroczek              M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:52 11:34 9   45.2       15       M 1-19   
386   407 Sara Mroczek            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:52 11:34 38  41.7       32       F 35-39  
387   492 Janine Quinlan          F      sodus point                    NY    US      0:35:59 11:36 63  53.5       6        F 60-64  
388   539 Katie Cerretto          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:35:59 11:36 50  45.8       15       F 50-54  
389   203 Kaylie Hopkins          F      North Chili                    NY    US      0:36:00 11:37 27  40.9       42       F 25-29  
390   501 Amelia Barlow           F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:36:00 11:37 15  42.9       16       F 1-19   
391   502 Madeline Barlow         F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:36:00 11:37 17  41.5       17       F 1-19   
392   362 Mary Jane Witkiewitz    F      Hilton                         NY    US      0:36:01 11:37 65  54.8       3        F 65-69  
393   14  Paul Burgio             M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:36:08 11:39 46  39.5       19       M 45-49  
394   161 Emily Natoli-burns      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:36:09 11:40 40  41.8       34       F 40-44  
395   620 Bob Wesley              M      Webster                        NY    US      0:36:12 11:41 46  39.4       20       M 45-49  
396   608 C. Wesley               F      Webster                        NY    US      0:36:12 11:41 8   51.0       18       F 1-19   
397   413 Rita Pasono             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:36:14 11:41 61  51.8       7        F 60-64  
398   420 Iva Petrosino           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:36:15 11:42 31  40.6       33       F 30-34  
399   410 Debbie Whitehair        F      Marion                         NY    US      0:36:16 11:42 54  47.6       16       F 50-54  
400   626 Brienna Wirley          F      Webster                        NY    US      0:36:18 11:43 24  40.5       18       F 20-24  
401   632 Matthew Molinaro        M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:36:19 11:43 23  35.6       11       M 20-24  
402   348 Katherine Rosen         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:36:23 11:44 29  40.4       43       F 25-29  
403   714 Amanda Maki             F      Churchville                    NY    US      0:36:24 11:45 33  40.5       34       F 30-34  
404   628 Kevin OReilly           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:36:27 11:45 59  43.3       12       M 55-59  
405   24  Lisa Clark              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:36:27 11:45 38  41.1       33       F 35-39  
406   491 Michael Kennerknecht    M      West Henrietta                 NY    US      0:36:31 11:47 42  37.9       20       M 40-44  
407   586 Brian Schultheis        M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:36:33 11:47 42  37.9       21       M 40-44  
408   119 Emily Rein              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:36:35 11:48 37  40.8       34       F 35-39  
409   272 Arnela Stupac-Catello   F      Rush                           NY    US      0:36:41 11:50 31  40.1       35       F 30-34  
410   442 Kristin Cecce           F      Montour Falls                  NY    US      0:36:45 11:51 30  40.0       36       F 30-34  
411   438 sherrine chapman        F      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:36:55 11:55 48  43.7       21       F 45-49  
412   182 Stephanie Woodward      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:36:56 11:55 30  39.8       37       F 30-34  
413   181 Gregg Chalmers          M      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:36:56 11:55 55  41.4       13       M 55-59  
414   310 William McLaen          M      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:37:01 11:56 53  40.6       19       M 50-54  
415   424 Joanna Rinasz           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:04 11:57 42  41.3       35       F 40-44  
416   69  Jennifer Kegler         F      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:37:06 11:58 48  43.5       22       F 45-49  
417   67  Chrsitine Isbell        F      Camillus                       NY    US      0:37:07 11:58 43  41.6       36       F 40-44  
418   419 Annette Petrosino       F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:08 11:59 34  39.8       38       F 30-34  
419   647 Theresa Coon            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:09 11:59 23  39.6       19       F 20-24  
420   243 Kerrie Vandemortel      F      Newark                         NY    US      0:37:09 11:59 40  40.7       37       F 40-44  
421   618 Karin Venderbosch       F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:37:11 12:00 32  39.6       39       F 30-34  
422   374 Jessica Wolff           F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:37:11 12:00 41  40.9       38       F 40-44  
423   366 Reaghan Wirley          F      Webster                        NY    US      0:37:12 12:00 26  39.5       44       F 25-29  
424   469 Aerik Radley            M      Fayetteville                   NY    US      0:37:12 12:00 29  34.8       16       M 25-29  
425   495 D. Slovik-Rodgers       F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:37:13 12:00 7   51.5       19       F 1-19   
426   130 Stephanie Scrivens      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:19 12:02 50  44.2       17       F 50-54  
427   527 Megan Wright            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:19 12:02 43  41.3       39       F 40-44  
428   274 Laura McCurdy           F      Webster                        NY    US      0:37:20 12:03 44  41.6       40       F 40-44  
429   81  Cindy Kohl              F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:37:20 12:03 62  50.9       8        F 60-64  
430   697 Lisa Sosnowski          F      Depew                          NY    US      0:37:22 12:03 53  45.7       18       F 50-54  
431   510 Benjamin Lyon           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:22 12:03 18  34.7       16       M 1-19   
432   89  Lonne Lyon              M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:22 12:03 52  40.0       20       M 50-54  
433   716 Marina Butler           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:24 12:04 17  40.0       20       F 1-19   
434   307 Sherry DeCamilla        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:26 12:05 29  39.3       45       F 25-29  
435   229 Erin O’Neill          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:30 12:06 26  39.2       46       F 25-29  
436   44  Heather Eysaman         F      Newark                         NY    US      0:37:31 12:06 37  39.8       35       F 35-39  
437   606 Robin Monaghan          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:34 12:07 56  47.0       21       F 55-59  
438   583 C. Pfeffer              M      Hilton                         NY    US      0:37:40 12:09 8   45.4       17       M 1-19   
439   563 A. Coates               F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:42 12:10 12  43.5       21       F 1-19   
440   15  Josephine Burgos        F      Farmington                     NY    US      0:37:45 12:11 34  39.2       40       F 30-34  
441   667 Justin Keller           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:47 12:11 19  34.3       18       M 1-19   
442   59  Susan Gurak             F      Webster                        NY    US      0:37:51 12:13 55  46.1       22       F 55-59  
443   52  Bill Fousse             M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:56 12:14 47  37.9       21       M 45-49  
444   225 Robert Ward             M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:37:56 12:14 44  37.0       22       M 40-44  
445   74  Joshua Kelkenberg       M      Byron                          NY    US      0:38:01 12:16 36  34.9       18       M 35-39  
446   389 John Boccacino          M      Seneca Falls                   NY    US      0:38:04 12:17 37  35.1       19       M 35-39  
447   106 Lori Packer             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:38:09 12:18 47  41.9       23       F 45-49  
448   479 Debbie Buchanan         F      Mount Morris                   NY    US      0:38:11 12:19 62  49.8       9        F 60-64  
449   232 Vicki Earle             F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:38:14 12:20 48  42.2       24       F 45-49  
450   259 B. Henwood              M      Fairport                       NY    US      0:38:14 12:20 12  37.7       19       M 1-19   
451   358 Jessica Brest           F      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:38:22 12:23 16  39.6       22       F 1-19   
452   694 J. Castrechini          F      Walworth                       NY    US      0:38:23 12:23 12  42.7       23       F 1-19   
453   531 G. Monsees              F      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:38:27 12:24 12  42.7       24       F 1-19   
454   681 Mike Falcipieri         M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:38:29 12:25 49  37.9       22       M 45-49  
455   346 Jaime Monsees           F      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:38:29 12:25 42  39.8       41       F 40-44  
456   19  Alaina Campolieta       F      Gloversville                   NY    US      0:38:30 12:25 24  38.2       20       F 20-24  
457   474 Becky Sable             F      Canisteo                       NY    US      0:38:36 12:27 46  41.0       25       F 45-49  
458   334 Joyce Perelli           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:38:36 12:27 70  54.8       2        F 70-99  
459   116 Cheryl Quinn            F      Webster                        NY    US      0:38:49 12:31 71  55.2       3        F 70-99  
460   258 EILEEN HENWOOD          F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:38:52 12:32 50  42.4       19       F 50-54  
461   293 Anneliese Bishop        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:38:53 12:33 23  37.8       21       F 20-24  
462   508 Kathleen Fuller         F      Hamlin                         NY    US      0:38:53 12:33 70  54.4       4        F 70-99  
463   294 Mike Putnam             M      Hilton                         NY    US      0:38:53 12:33 40  35.1       23       M 40-44  
464   35  Nicole DeWispelaere     F      Palmyra                        NY    US      0:38:58 12:34 43  39.6       42       F 40-44  
465   220 Laurel Tschetter        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:01 12:35 48  41.4       26       F 45-49  
466   702 David Scherer           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:07 12:37 24  33.1       12       M 20-24  
467   190 Michaela Yehl           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:08 12:37 24  37.6       22       F 20-24  
468   191 James Dempsey           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:09 12:38 24  33.0       13       M 20-24  
469   558 Mary Beth Bailey        F      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:39:11 12:38 63  49.1       10       F 60-64  
470   569 Rebecca Faulconbridge   F      West Henrietta                 NY    US      0:39:13 12:39 27  37.5       47       F 25-29  
471   385 Richard Parsons         M      Cumberland                     MD    US      0:39:17 12:40 73  46.1       3        M 70-99  
472   76  Krista Keller           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:20 12:41 50  41.9       20       F 50-54  
473   458 Spencer Conklin         M      Bath                           NY    US      0:39:23 12:42 33  33.2       17       M 30-34  
474   433 Maria Conklin           F      Bath                           NY    US      0:39:23 12:42 30  37.4       41       F 30-34  
475   384 S. Redlinski            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:23 12:42 12  36.6       20       M 1-19   
476   582 Michele Parsons         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:24 12:43 45  39.8       27       F 45-49  
477   459 Sara Coleman            F      Elmira                         NY    US      0:39:27 12:44 30  37.3       42       F 30-34  
478   651 Alyssa Sand             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:29 12:44 45  39.7       28       F 45-49  
479   57  Emily Goldsmith         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:37 12:47 23  37.1       23       F 20-24  
480   26  Ann Cooper              F      Macedon                        NY    US      0:39:37 12:47 39  38.0       36       F 35-39  
481   228 Catherine Langley       F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:39 12:47 24  37.1       24       F 20-24  
482   359 Erin Reece              F      Webster                        NY    US      0:39:43 12:49 46  39.8       29       F 45-49  
483   605 B. Reece                M      Webster                        NY    US      0:39:44 12:49 8   43.1       21       M 1-19   
484   319 Nicole Sercu            F      North Chili                    NY    US      0:39:47 12:50 30  37.0       43       F 30-34  
485   640 Aphrodite Nikou         F      Walworth                       NY    US      0:39:50 12:51 27  36.9       48       F 25-29  
486   451 Crystal Holm            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:52 12:52 58  45.4       23       F 55-59  
487   122 Emily Robben            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:39:58 12:54 22  36.8       25       F 20-24  
488   571 Melanie Friesen         F      Hilton                         NY    US      0:39:59 12:54 34  37.0       44       F 30-34  
489   184 Jamie Coon              F      Penfield                       NY    US      0:40:00 12:54 30  36.8       45       F 30-34  
490   162 Megan Langley-Cass      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:01 12:55 29  36.8       49       F 25-29  
491   265 Christi Macri           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:02 12:55 56  44.1       24       F 55-59  
492   82  Amy Krebbeks            F      Conesus                        NY    US      0:40:05 12:56 46  39.5       30       F 45-49  
493   88  Laura Beth Lincoln      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:08 12:57 35  36.9       37       F 35-39  
494   330 Frank Colombo           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:09 12:57 47  35.8       23       M 45-49  
495   58  Matthew Guntrum         M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:13 12:58 26  32.2       17       M 25-29  
496   124 Alyssa Romaine          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:14 12:59 25  36.6       50       F 25-29  
497   186 Sue Scheuch             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:27 13:03 46  39.1       31       F 45-49  
498   543 Jessica Martinez        F      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:40:28 13:03 38  37.0       38       F 35-39  
499   486 Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes F      Cheektowaga                    NY    US      0:40:28 13:03 38  37.0       39       F 35-39  
500   471 Angela Stout            F      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:40:29 13:04 43  38.1       43       F 40-44  
501   466 Jill Harbin             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:35 13:05 41  37.5       44       F 40-44  
502   560 Michael Bolt            M      Caledonia                      NY    US      0:40:36 13:06 29  31.9       18       M 25-29  
503   446 Lisa King-Towner        F      Bath                           NY    US      0:40:37 13:06 43  38.0       45       F 40-44  
504   98  Caley Miller            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:38 13:06 29  36.2       51       F 25-29  
505   445 Diane Irwin             F      Penn Yan                       NY    US      0:40:44 13:08 52  41.4       21       F 50-54  
506   189 Sam Fasciano            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:46 13:09 26  36.1       52       F 25-29  
507   151 Scott Walker            M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:47 13:09 28  31.7       19       M 25-29  
508   2   Allen Alton             M      Hamlin                         NY    US      0:40:47 13:09 46  35.0       24       M 45-49  
509   481 Kristen Kramer          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:49 13:10 28  36.0       53       F 25-29  
510   480 Pete Erickson           M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:40:49 13:10 55  37.4       14       M 55-59  
511   579 Lauren MacDonough       F      Penfield                       NY    US      0:40:51 13:11 33  36.1       46       F 30-34  
512   412 Pamela McMillan         F      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:40:53 13:11 60  45.3       11       F 60-64  
513   411 Kevin McMillan          M      Canandaigua                    NY    US      0:40:54 13:12 60  38.9       10       M 60-64  
514   435 Tai Wright              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:06 13:15 40  36.8       46       F 40-44  
515   108 Laura Paige             F      Victor                         NY    US      0:41:13 13:18 54  41.8       22       F 50-54  
516   437 Karen Goole             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:15 13:18 47  38.7       32       F 45-49  
517   235 I. Reisch               M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:19 13:20 7   44.1       22       M 1-19   
518   155 Alyssa Wisniewski       F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:24 13:21 31  35.5       47       F 30-34  
519   679 Kimberly Lane           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:26 13:22 42  36.9       47       F 40-44  
520   668 Kris Kohler             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:32 13:24 51  40.1       23       F 50-54  
521   485 Cheryl Kuntz            F      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:41:32 13:24 31  35.4       48       F 30-34  
522   695 Christine Frank         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:38 13:26 42  36.8       48       F 40-44  
523   340 Sandra Bossert          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:41 13:27 56  42.4       25       F 55-59  
524   234 Kristin Reisch          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:41 13:27 44  37.3       49       F 40-44  
525   142 Tracey Taylor           F      Macedon                        NY    US      0:41:43 13:27 47  38.3       33       F 45-49  
526   194 Melinda Roberts         F      Walworth                       NY    US      0:41:44 13:28 45  37.6       34       F 45-49  
527   338 Elizabeth DeLorme       F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:44 13:28 35  35.5       40       F 35-39  
528   43  Bethany Engle           F      Farmington                     NY    US      0:41:48 13:29 33  35.3       49       F 30-34  
529   396 Kristin Simmonds        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:48 13:29 36  35.5       41       F 35-39  
530   60  CATHY HANDT             F      ROCHESTER                      NY    US      0:41:49 13:29 61  44.9       12       F 60-64  
531   5   Marcia Backes           F      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:41:52 13:30 60  44.3       13       F 60-64  
532   588 Amy Voelkl              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:41:59 13:33 58  43.1       26       F 55-59  
533   434 Robert Kasprzyk         M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:42:05 13:35 73  43.0       4        M 70-99  
534   39  Pat Drake               F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:42:06 13:35 51  39.6       24       F 50-54  
535   187 Amy Bogan               F      Webster                        NY    US      0:42:07 13:35 42  36.3       50       F 40-44  
536   22  Anonymous Participant   F                                           US      0:42:10 13:36 31  34.9       50       F 30-34  
537   97  Catherine Milizia       F      Brockport                      NY    US      0:42:12 13:37 57  42.3       27       F 55-59  
538   248 Michelle Hobson         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:42:12 13:37 38  35.5       42       F 35-39  
539   260 Stephen Smith           M      Hamlin                         NY    US      0:42:17 13:38 39  32.1       20       M 35-39  
540   298 Heather Means           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:42:18 13:39 35  35.0       43       F 35-39  
541   503 Meredith Barlow         F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:42:19 13:39 15  36.5       25       F 1-19   
542   83  Tamisha Kuhs            F      Webster                        NY    US      0:42:21 13:40 41  35.9       51       F 40-44  
543   113 Nina Piccini            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:42:25 13:41 48  38.0       35       F 45-49  
544   71  Becky Kehoe             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:42:25 13:41 73  52.1       5        F 70-99  
545   656 Jessica Ziomek          F      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:42:30 13:43 31  34.6       51       F 30-34  
546   520 Beth Kelly              F      Webster                        NY    US      0:42:31 13:43 68  48.4       4        F 65-69  
547   23  Mary Ann Christman      F      Penfield                       NY    US      0:42:58 13:52 53  39.7       25       F 50-54  
548   136 Katie Stearns           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:07 13:55 35  34.4       44       F 35-39  
549   408 Jonathan Schwartzmeyer  M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:07 13:55 37  31.0       21       M 35-39  
550   202 Dawn Turbett            F      Penfield                       NY    US      0:43:12 13:56 53  39.5       26       F 50-54  
551   343 Danielle Schantz        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:12 13:56 24  34.1       26       F 20-24  
552   72  Mike Kehoe              M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:23 14:00 74  42.4       5        M 70-99  
553   509 Natasha Howard          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:25 14:00 44  35.8       52       F 40-44  
554   37  Sue Donovan             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:25 14:00 66  46.1       5        F 65-69  
555   237 Joanne Knapp            F      Hilton                         NY    US      0:43:26 14:01 66  46.1       6        F 65-69  
556   62  Aisha Howard-Israel     F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:26 14:01 40  34.8       53       F 40-44  
557   614 Candace Lawrence        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:27 14:01 24  33.9       27       F 20-24  
558   386 Lawrence Nagle          M      Fairport                       NY    US      0:43:30 14:02 62  37.2       11       M 60-64  
559   110 Hilary Perez            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:31 14:02 44  35.7       54       F 40-44  
560   90  Frank Maciuska          M      Walworth                       NY    US      0:43:36 14:04 65  38.1       3        M 65-69  
561   79  Megan Kist              F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:43:37 14:04 28  33.7       54       F 25-29  
562   390 Samantha Burmeister     F      Seneca Falls                   NY    US      0:43:37 14:04 30  33.7       52       F 30-34  
563   291 Karin Wojtas            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:42 14:06 43  35.3       55       F 40-44  
564   54  Pete Ganze              M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:48 14:08 53  34.4       21       M 50-54  
565   507 Jennifer Fleming        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:52 14:09 49  37.2       36       F 45-49  
566   576 Stefenie King           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:43:52 14:09 49  37.2       37       F 45-49  
567   422 Ashley Stanley          F      Webster                        NY    US      0:44:01 14:12 28  33.4       55       F 25-29  
568   500 David Avery             M      Greece                         NY    US      0:44:04 14:13 61  36.4       12       M 60-64  
569   63  Patricia Hughes         F      Nunda                          NY    US      0:44:31 14:22 41  34.2       56       F 40-44  
570   567 Kathryn DePerrior       F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:44:33 14:22 26  33.0       56       F 25-29  
571   423 Paul Lebron             M      Ontario                        NY    US      0:44:43 14:25 29  29.0       20       M 25-29  
572   9   Kenneth Barlow          M      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:44:43 14:25 48  32.4       25       M 45-49  
573   361 Paul Sivret             M      Hilton                         NY    US      0:44:49 14:27 67  37.7       4        M 65-69  
574   236 Patricia Piccarreto     F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:44:51 14:28 69  46.5       7        F 65-69  
575   27  David Cooper            M      Macedon                        NY    US      0:45:04 14:32 41  30.5       24       M 40-44  
576   665 Ann Sessler             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:45:19 14:37 30  32.5       53       F 30-34  
577   347 Cindy Casilio           F      Webster                        NY    US      0:45:23 14:38 60  40.8       14       F 60-64  
578   45  Meghan Fatzinger        F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:45:26 14:39 31  32.4       54       F 30-34  
579   565 Annie Corriveau         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:45:33 14:42 40  33.2       57       F 40-44  
580   691 Michelle Cooke          F      Corning                        NY    US      0:45:36 14:43 35  32.5       45       F 35-39  
581   261 Kristina Feasel         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:45:48 14:46 39  32.8       46       F 35-39  
582   654 Melissa Manney          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:45:54 14:48 41  33.1       58       F 40-44  
583   75  Barbara Kellar          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:46:18 14:56 59  39.5       28       F 55-59  
584   577 Cheryl Koester          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:46:22 14:57 37  32.2       47       F 35-39  
585   355 Zhongxia Hu             M      Newark                         DE    US      0:46:56 15:08 32  27.8       18       M 30-34  
586   201 Mary Mort               F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:47:25 15:18 64  41.1       15       F 60-64  
587   200 James Mort              M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:47:25 15:18 65  35.0       5        M 65-69  
588   138 Amy Streb               F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:47:26 15:18 29  31.0       57       F 25-29  
589   8   Christine Barlow        F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:47:26 15:18 49  34.4       38       F 45-49  
590   127 Darlene Ryan            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:47:36 15:21 61  39.4       16       F 60-64  
591   658 Vicki Waller            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:47:36 15:21 60  38.9       17       F 60-64  
592   183 Elizabeth Woodhams      F      Macedon                        NY    US      0:47:41 15:23 34  31.0       55       F 30-34  
593   504 Melissa Bauer           F      Victor                         NY    US      0:47:51 15:26 41  31.8       59       F 40-44  
594   144 Tifeny Thorpe           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:47:53 15:27 48  33.7       39       F 45-49  
595   367 Kimberly Devlin         F      Palmyra                        NY    US      0:47:58 15:28 38  31.2       48       F 35-39  
596   646 Susan Korpeck           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:48:13 15:33 67  42.1       8        F 65-69  
597   573 Sean Hickey             M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:48:28 15:38 33  27.0       19       M 30-34  
598   584 S. Pfeffer              F      Hilton                         NY    US      0:48:32 15:39 10  35.6       26       F 1-19   
599   29  Julie Damerell          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:48:40 15:42 59  37.6       29       F 55-59  
600   718 Jessica Duffy           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:48:45 15:44 36  30.5       49       F 35-39  
601   699 R. Krencik              M      Hamburg                        NY    US      0:48:48 15:45 11  30.5       23       M 1-19   
602   152 Elyse Whitcher          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:48:54 15:46 64  39.9       18       F 60-64  
603   661 K. Skelly               F      Webster                        NY    US      0:48:59 15:48 9   36.4       27       F 1-19   
604   246 Natalie Lowes           F      Webster                        NY    US      0:48:59 15:48 40  30.9       60       F 40-44  
605   463 Anne Passalugo          F      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:49:00 15:48 41  31.0       61       F 40-44  
606   578 Tiffany Krencik         F      Hamburg                        NY    US      0:49:01 15:49 45  32.0       40       F 45-49  
607   637 Jeanne Nagle            F      Penfield                       NY    US      0:49:16 15:54 57  36.3       30       F 55-59  
608   456 Shirley Coloney Wetzel  F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:49:20 15:55 48  32.7       41       F 45-49  
609   86  Charis Lee              F      rochester                      NY    US      0:49:20 15:55 49  33.1       42       F 45-49  
610   373 Malinda Goole           F      ROCHESTER                      NY    US      0:49:20 15:55 46  32.1       43       F 45-49  
611   149 Patty Wakefield-Brown   F      West Henrietta                 NY    US      0:49:22 15:55 56  35.8       31       F 55-59  
612   16  Hannah Byron            F      Marion                         NY    US      0:49:26 15:57 51  33.7       27       F 50-54  
613   18  Shaina Byron            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:49:26 15:57 26  29.8       58       F 25-29  
614   49  Steve Finley            M      Palmyra                        NY    US      0:49:27 15:57 33  26.5       20       M 30-34  
615   397 Juliet Finley           F      Palmyra                        NY    US      0:49:27 15:57 25  29.7       59       F 25-29  
616   123 Liza Robbins Theuman    F      Penfield                       NY    US      0:49:56 16:06 59  36.7       32       F 55-59  
617   315 Rosemary Ball           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:50:17 16:13 62  37.8       19       F 60-64  
618   529 Meghan Cacchione        F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:50:53 16:25 26  28.9       60       F 25-29  
619   245 Emily Haggerty          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:50:53 16:25 28  28.9       61       F 25-29  
620   244 Kathryn Urbanowicz      F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:50:54 16:25 30  28.9       56       F 30-34  
621   300 Donette Loehr           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:50:54 16:25 65  38.8       9        F 65-69  
622   602 Patrick Williams        M      Batavia                        NY    US      0:51:04 16:28 37  26.2       22       M 35-39  
623   154 Patricia Williams       F      Le Roy                         NY    US      0:51:04 16:28 60  36.3       20       F 60-64  
624   61  Dawn Hohmann            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:51:16 16:32 53  33.3       28       F 50-54  
625   12  Ann Bradley             F      Henrietta                      NY    US      0:51:16 16:32 63  37.6       21       F 60-64  
626   78  Becky Kiely             F      Hemlock                        NY    US      0:51:17 16:33 59  35.7       33       F 55-59  
627   103 Karen Morris            F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:51:19 16:33 68  40.1       10       F 65-69  
628   377 Linda Epstein           F      Pittsford                      NY    US      0:51:19 16:33 59  35.7       34       F 55-59  
629   379 Lisa Jo Ryan            F      Batavia                        NY    US      0:52:04 16:48 22  28.3       28       F 20-24  
630   387 Sheila Robinson         F      Fairport                       NY    US      0:52:33 16:57 54  32.8       29       F 50-54  
631   250 Randy Naccarella        M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:52:43 17:00 50  27.9       22       M 50-54  
632   598 Shannon LaRoue          F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:52:48 17:02 55  33.1       35       F 55-59  
633   46  Ashley Fedunyszyn       F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:52:48 17:02 31  27.9       57       F 30-34  
634   140 Tammy Suits             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:52:57 17:05 35  28.0       50       F 35-39  
635   692 Jennifer Macintyre      F      Livonia                        NY    US      0:52:57 17:05 41  28.7       62       F 40-44  
636   132 Susan Sicurella         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:53:04 17:07 58  34.1       36       F 55-59  
637   464 Meagan Hlushak          F      Batavia                        NY    US      0:53:52 17:23 39  27.9       51       F 35-39  
638   150 Christine Walker        F      Farmington                     NY    US      0:53:52 17:23 39  27.9       52       F 35-39  
639   6   Jolee Bailey            F      Spencerport                    NY    US      0:54:17 17:31 31  27.1       58       F 30-34  
640   518 Christine Smith         F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:54:17 17:31 70  39.0       6        F 70-99  
641   487 Lisa Falkner            F      Le Roy                         NY    US      0:54:18 17:31 52  31.1       30       F 50-54  
642   659 Joan Gilman             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:54:37 17:37 51  30.5       31       F 50-54  
643   148 Leslie Virgilio         F      Brockport                      NY    US      0:54:47 17:40 64  35.6       22       F 60-64  
644   282 Marilyn Boothe          F      stanley                        NY    US      0:55:00 17:45 55  31.7       37       F 55-59  
645   564 Anonymous Participant   F                                           US      0:55:27 17:53 52  30.4       32       F 50-54  
646   581 William Murphy          M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:56:08 18:06 70  31.0       6        M 70-99  
647   405 Job Valluthamannunkal   M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:56:55 18:22 42  24.3       25       M 40-44  
648   85  Peg Lamark              F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:56:59 18:23 63  33.8       23       F 60-64  
649   331 Laura Colombo           F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:57:00 18:23 49  28.6       44       F 45-49  
650   462 Melinda Rodgers         F      Buffalo                        NY    US      0:57:22 18:30 49  28.5       45       F 45-49  
651   649 T. Patti                M      Rochester                      NY    US      0:57:58 18:42 10  26.7       24       M 1-19   
652   369 Lisa Ryan               F      Batavia                        NY    US      0:58:02 18:43 50  28.4       33       F 50-54  
653   470 Monica Jones            F      York                           NY    US      0:58:04 18:44 51  28.7       34       F 50-54  
654   242 MaryAnn Diamond         F      Webster                        NY    US      0:58:06 18:45 40  26.0       63       F 40-44  
655   512 Pat Treidel             F      Rochester                      NY    US      0:58:56 19:01 57  30.3       38       F 55-59  
656   425 Ann Vieira              F      Rochester                      NY    US      1:02:44 20:14 55  27.8       39       F 55-59  
657   559 Jordan Bartlett         F      Rochester                      NY    US      1:02:45 20:15 19  23.4       28       F 1-19   
658   218 Shane Grant             F      Farmington                     NY    US      1:09:57 22:34 53  24.4       35       F 50-54  
659   521 Kathy Gilman            F      Rochester                      NY    US      1:09:57 22:34 63  27.5       24       F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Ryan Pietropaolo 180 42  1       M      Durham NC US 17:31 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Abby McCarthy 528 38  13      F      Rochester NY US 21:44 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     J. RISCHPATER 498 12  9       M      Naples NY US   20:32 
2     Ben Loria     638 15  16      M      Fairport NY US 21:57 
3     Tyler Ferraro 514 13  23      M      Victor NY US   22:44 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Colby Brown   596 24  111     M      Marion NY US    26:46 
2     Mike Valentin 700 24  121     M      Rochester NY US 27:04 
3     Gary Ge       572 24  125     M      Rochester NY US 27:17 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ivan Nowosiadlo  673 25  5       M      Webster NY US     20:07 
2     Josh Kramer      482 28  8       M      Irondequoit NY US 20:29 
3     Richard Pecorino 193 26  21      M      Rochester NY US   22:23 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tymoteusz Kajstura 280 34  2       M      Baltimore MD US   17:38 
2     Ian Hurlburt       64  30  10      M      Canandaigua NY US 20:36 
3     Nicholas Okolo     439 31  28      M      Rochester NY US   22:58 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Erik Rogers    701 36  3       M      West Seneca NY US 18:48 
2     Steven DeLorme 339 39  6       M      Rochester NY US   20:14 
3     Jason Elsner   497 38  25      M      Rochester NY US   22:49 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Scott Miner   371 40  4       M      Webster NY US   19:46 
2     Kevin Parmele 353 40  12      M      Brockport NY US 21:33 
3     Phil Morgan   102 41  15      M      Rochester NY US 21:50 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Ferrett         170 47  17      M      Rochester NY US 21:58 
2     Michael Garger        174 49  19      M      Livonia NY US   22:08 
3     Anonymous Participant 268 49  85      M        US            25:48 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Andrew Markese   477 51  29      M      Victor NY US    23:05 
2     Mark Battaglia   436 51  39      M      Rochester NY US 23:47 
3     Lawrence Hoffman 683 50  43      M      Ontario NY US   24:03 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Mundy 352 55  7       M      Rochester NY US 20:23 
2     Kevin Mills   240 57  33      M      Macedon NY US   23:32 
3     Andrew Smith  715 56  34      M      Pittsford NY US 23:33 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kenneth Bailey 488 60  11      M      Henrietta NY US 20:37 
2     Mike Sayers    457 60  26      M      Rochester NY US 22:49 
3     Ralph Damerell 30  62  55      M      Rochester NY US 24:31 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Michael Irish  705 65  109     M      East Amherst NY US 26:42 
2     Thomas Adamski 662 65  153     M      Pittsford NY US    28:06 
3     Frank Maciuska 90  65  560     M      Walworth NY US     43:36 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Rod Bailey        285 76  298     M      Rochester NY US  32:45 
2     Robert Ciecierega 460 71  314     M      Geneseo NY US    33:04 
3     Richard Parsons   385 73  471     M      Cumberland MD US 39:17 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Morgan Pospiech  603 13  20      F      Fairport NY US 22:08 
2     Allison Heltz    525 17  24      F      Victor NY US   22:47 
3     Elizabeth Ramsey 698 17  37      F      Webster NY US  23:40 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Emilie VanLeeuwen 677 24  67      F      Ontario NY US     25:04 
2     Kimberly Pedrotti 623 24  92      F      Rochester NY US   26:04 
3     Calley Lynch      195 24  130     F      Canandaigua NY US 27:22 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lindsey Welter  222 29  14      F      Rochester NY US 21:48 
2     Hannah Rockwell 655 26  38      F      Rochester NY US 23:43 
3     Kelly Valone    476 27  54      F      Ontario NY US   24:29 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jasmine Kuhn    255 32  31      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 23:20 
2     Kaitlyn Sennett 131 33  45      F      Mendon NY US        24:05 
3     Kat Crawford    597 30  82      F      Rochester NY US     25:29 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Erin Dragon    38  35  22      F      Rochester NY US 22:34 
2     Elizabeth Wade 335 37  36      F      Rochester NY US 23:38 
3     Becki Vincent  252 36  48      F      Rochester NY US 24:16 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Carrie Spencer  287 41  18      F      Webster NY US     22:03 
2     Krista Campbell 370 42  35      F      Rochester NY US   23:34 
3     Jenn Murphy     210 41  46      F      Shortsville NY US 24:09 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nancy Perry      624 49  78      F      Rochester NY US 25:20 
2     Susan Naccarella 249 49  97      F      Rochester NY US 26:20 
3     Viki Hogden      254 48  123     F      Penfield NY US  27:12 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jacqueline Cherwonik 561 54  223     F      Albion NY US    30:30 
2     Wanda DeVisser       34  52  236     F      Rochester NY US 30:48 
3     Wendy Saetta         284 54  254     M      Rochester NY US 31:18 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================================== ===== 
1     Laura Francz       164 58  42      F      Webster NY US                      24:00 
2     Maria Ladelfa      703 58  59      F      East Rochestereast rochester NY US 24:48 
3     Marcy Davis-McHugh 336 56  77      F      Rochester NY US                    25:19 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Pamela Steinmetz        288 61  117     F      Ontario NY US   26:59 
2     Charlotte Kimberly-Haag 304 60  193     F      Rochester NY US 29:39 
3     Mary Pat Maciuska       303 63  272     F      Walworth NY US  31:50 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Mary Schmutz         129 65  203     F      Baldwinsville NY US 30:02 
2     Barbara Austin       356 65  352     F      Buffalo NY US       34:58 
3     Mary Jane Witkiewitz 362 65  392     F      Hilton NY US        36:01 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mitzie Lewandowski 427 71  274     F      Rochester NY US 31:52 
2     Joyce Perelli      334 70  458     F      Rochester NY US 38:36 
3     Cheryl Quinn       116 71  459     F      Webster NY US   38:49 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.