Cupid's Cup VIRTUAL 5K & 10K

Sat February 6 - Sun February 14, 2021 Rochester, NY 14620 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    City              State Sex Gender Place Age Clock Time Division Division  
                                                                                          Place              
===== === ======================= ================= ===== === ============ === ========== ======== ========= 
1     682 David Patalano          Renton            WA    M   1            32  0:18:47    1        M Overall 
2     454 Ryan Sullivan           Rochester         NY    M   2            24  0:19:20    1        M2024     
3     472 Gregory Baker           Geneva            NY    M   3            43  0:19:29    1        M4044     
4     112 Craig Gebo              Rochester         NY    M   4            19  0:19:56    1        M0019     
5     450 Jason Frank             Webster           NY    M   5            38  0:20:13    1        M3539     
6     812 Corey Hurley            Palmyra           NY    M   6            24  0:20:14    2        M2024     
7     694 Georgia Tuttle          Rochester         NY    F   1            24  0:20:27    1        F Overall 
8     804 Kevin Parmele           Brockport         NY    M   7            41  0:20:30    2        M4044     
9     693 Daniel Goldowitz        Rochester         NY    M   8            30  0:20:31    1        M3034     
10    486 Susan Clark             Fairport          NY    F   2            33  0:20:45    1        F3034     
11    462 Olivia Wallace          Fairport          NY    F   3            29  0:20:48    1        F2529     
12    709 Matthew Brenner         West Henrietta    NY    M   9            25  0:20:50    1        M2529     
13    759 Ivan Nowosiadlo         Webster           NY    M   10           26  0:20:58    2        M2529     
14    930 Josh Kramer             Irondequoit       NY    M   11           29  0:21:07    3        M2529     
15    769 William Young           Rochester         NY    M   12           50  0:21:15    1        M5054     
16    364 David Ferrett           Rochester         NY    M   13           48  0:21:18    1        M4549     
17    751 Jonathon Ryan           Rochester         NY    M   14           38  0:21:28    2        M3539     
18    13  Michael Mundy           Rochester         NY    M   15           56  0:21:29    1        M5559     
19    811 Tracy Vanderlip         Hilton            NY    F   4            39  0:21:30    1        F3539     
20    770 Lindsey Welter          Rochester         NY    F   5            30  0:21:37    2        F3034     
21    10  Ian Hurlburt            Canandaigua       NY    M   16           31  0:21:50    2        M3034     
22    388 Edward Eckert           Rochester         NY    M   17           37  0:21:54    3        M3539     
23    644 Joey Kegler             Spencerport       NY    M   18           15  0:21:56    2        M0019     
24    171 DOUGLAS CLAYTON         Rochester         NY    M   19           26  0:22:00    4        M2529     
25    169 Andrew Merrill          Pittsford         NY    M   20           41  0:22:01    3        M4044     
26    635 Erin Dragon             Rochester         NY    F   6            36  0:22:04    2        F3539     
27    692 Brian Willis            Auburn            NY    M   21           33  0:22:10    3        M3034     
28    480 Danielle McGavisk       Newark            NY    F   7            49  0:22:14    1        F4549     
29    756 Max Herman              Pittsford         NY    M   22           38  0:22:19    4        M3539     
30    560 Tyler Ferraro           Victor            NY    M   23           14  0:22:25    3        M0019     
31    67  Andrew Eller            Pittsford         NY    M   24           34  0:22:31    4        M3034     
32    933 Ruth Rossi              Rochester         NY    F   8            31  0:23:05    3        F3034     
33    463 Mike Sayers             Rochester         NY    M   25           61  0:23:10    1        M6064     
34    708 David Scherer           Rochester         NY    M   26           25  0:23:20    5        M2529     
35    379 Daniel Peterson         Rochester         NY    M   27           44  0:23:27    4        M4044     
36    797 Alexander Tosto         Brockport         NY    M   28           35  0:23:28    5        M3539     
37    897 brian Conheady          Rochester         NY    M   29           61  0:23:39    2        M6064     
38    529 Emma Zaremba            Rochester         NY    F   9            26  0:23:43    2        F2529     
39    478 Michael Miller          Rochester         NY    M   30           56  0:23:44    2        M5559     
40    389 Rachel David            Rochester         NY    F   10           35  0:23:45    3        F3539     
41    127 Kate Loewke             Rochester         NY    F   11           44  0:23:50    1        F4044     
42    453 Norman Schollard        Batavia           NY    M   31           42  0:23:52    5        M4044     
43    328 Kent Davis              Scottsville       NY    M   32           50  0:23:53    2        M5054     
44    199 Steve Phillips          Avon              NY    M   33           51  0:23:56    3        M5054     
45    492 Kerry Smith             Seneca Falls      NY    M   34           36  0:23:58    6        M3539     
46    81  Ben Pragle              Wayland           NY    M   35           34  0:24:00    5        M3034     
47    814 Rondy Lazaro            Rochester         NY    M   36           33  0:24:07    6        M3034     
48    783 Erin Johnstone          Rochester         NY    F   12           28  0:24:14    3        F2529     
49    716 Justin Miller           Rochester         NY    M   37           36  0:24:14    7        M3539     
50    77  Brittany Pietrzykowski  Rochester         NY    F   13           28  0:24:20    1        F Overall 
                                                                                          4        F2529     
51    734 Martin Quintanilla      Rochester         NY    M   38           23  0:24:29    3        M2024     
52    724 Cian McCollum           Rochester         NY    M   39           17  0:24:31    4        M0019     
53    905 Lisa Geary              Avon              NY    F   14           40  0:24:36    2        F4044     
54    286 Matt Sherman            Fairport          NY    M   40           43  0:24:37    6        M4044     
55    150 Kevin Cole              Nunda             NY    M   41           64  0:24:47    1        M Overall 
                                                                                          3        M6064     
56    282 Meredith Ferraro        Victor            NY    F   15           41  0:24:51    3        F4044     
57    106 Scott Henchen           Rochester         NY    M   42           43  0:24:54    7        M4044     
58    189 Kevin Kewin             EAST ROCHESTER    NY    M   43           33  0:24:57    7        M3034     
59    762 Sarah McDonell          Rochester         NY    F   16           42  0:25:04    4        F4044     
60    65  Anthony Vallance        Pavilion          NY    M   44           54  0:25:05    4        M5054     
61    281 Alison Baker            VictorVictor      NY    F   17           41  0:25:13    5        F4044     
62    651 Jan Hodge               Brockport         NY    M   45           41  0:25:18    8        M4044     
63    722 Laurie Weidert          Hilton            NY    F   18           39  0:25:18    4        F3539     
64    776 Melissa Panzarella      East Rochester    NY    F   19           38  0:25:19    5        F3539     
65    260 Scott Reed              Fairport          NY    M   46           49  0:25:24    2        M4549     
66    212 Scott Murdock           Rochester         NY    M   47           49  0:25:26    3        M4549     
67    917 Laura Kriwox            Rochester         NY    F   20           38  0:25:27    6        F3539     
68    435 Jasmine Kuhn            Honeoye Falls     NY    F   21           33  0:25:35    4        F3034     
69    289 Jenn Murphy             Shortsville       NY    F   22           42  0:25:36    6        F4044     
70    398 Kristen Weber           Rochester         NY    F   23           35  0:25:42    7        F3539     
71    792 A Rennie                Fairport          NY    F   24           41  0:25:44    7        F4044     
72    618 Scott Gray              Rochester         NY    M   48           31  0:25:44    8        M3034     
73    108 Julianne Spring         Rochester         NY    F   25           25  0:25:47    5        F2529     
74    216 Christine Smith         Rochester         NY    F   26           32  0:25:49    5        F3034     
75    41  Lauren Herko            Rochester         NY    F   27           34  0:25:50    6        F3034     
76    133 Andrew Farmer           Avon              NY    M   49           47  0:25:50    4        M4549     
77    619 Michael Garrity         Rochester         NY    M   50           37  0:25:55    8        M3539     
78    262 Jan Kajstura            Brighton          NY    M   51           63  0:25:55    4        M6064     
79    684 Lindsey Stoller         Rochester         NY    F   28           38  0:25:56    8        F3539     
80    641 Peter Pallmann          Spencerport       NY    M   52           53  0:26:10    5        M5054     
81    31  Howard Glastonbury      Webster           NY    M   53           51  0:26:10    6        M5054     
82    528 Kristin Coyle           Irondequoit       NY    F   29           44  0:26:11    8        F4044     
83    765 Georgia Coyle           Irondequoit       NY    F   30           13  0:26:14    1        F0019     
84    522 Mason Baker             Rochester         NY    M   54           14  0:26:16    5        M0019     
85    141 Anonymous Participant                           M   55           50  0:26:21    7        M5054     
86    545 Paul Sikorski           Rochester         NY    M   56           48  0:26:25    5        M4549     
87    196 Tania Giorgis           Avon              NY    F   31           43  0:26:28    9        F4044     
88    61  Tom Hammond             Penfield          NY    M   57           51  0:26:29    8        M5054     
89    32  Kayla Trenkamp          Webster           NY    F   32           33  0:26:29    7        F3034     
90    489 Ryan Bockus             Rochester         NY    M   58           29  0:26:30    6        M2529     
91    283 Nikki Ryan              Victor            NY    F   33           47  0:26:32    2        F4549     
92    30  Clay Arnold             Rochester         NY    M   59           49  0:26:34    6        M4549     
93    324 Dan Campbell            PenfieldPenfield  NY    M   60           49  0:26:35    7        M4549     
94    385 Greg Hutton             Fairport          NY    M   61           47  0:26:36    8        M4549     
95    799 Martin Murphy           Rochester         NY    M   62           39  0:26:37    9        M3539     
96    123 Joe Kegler              Spencerport       NY    M   63           49  0:26:38    9        M4549     
97    38  Kate Randisi            Webster           NY    F   34           37  0:26:42    9        F3539     
98    555 Brady Smith             Holley            NY    M   64           21  0:26:42    4        M2024     
99    913 Brian Towner            Bath              NY    M   65           47  0:26:42    10       M4549     
100   444 Kat Crawford            Rochester         NY    F   35           31  0:26:44    8        F3034     
101   633 Christopher Maira       Fairport          NY    M   66           47  0:26:45    11       M4549     
102   184 Stephen George          Rochester         NY    M   67           28  0:26:46    7        M2529     
103   482 Erin Smith              Perry             NY    F   36           43  0:26:49    10       F4044     
104   98  Michael DiPasquale      Rochester         NY    M   68           33  0:26:49    9        M3034     
105   34  John Gerber             West Henrietta    NY    M   69           44  0:26:52    9        M4044     
106   629 Gordie Auckland         Arkport           NY    M   70           53  0:26:55    9        M5054     
107   932 Olivia Salemi           Rochester         NY    F   37           22  0:26:55    1        F2024     
108   343 BISHAL KARNA            Pittsford         NY    M   71           31  0:26:58    10       M3034     
109   57  Courtney McDonough      Rochester         NY    F   38           44  0:27:01    11       F4044     
110   202 Sharon Younger          Avon              NY    F   39           50  0:27:02    1        F5054     
111   517 Jennifer Hunley         Rochester         NY    F   40           35  0:27:03    10       F3539     
112   258 Susan Naccarella        Rochester         NY    F   41           49  0:27:10    3        F4549     
113   147 Ginny Falkner           Rochester         NY    F   42           35  0:27:11    11       F3539     
114   29  Zac Sweet               Rochester         NY    M   72           28  0:27:11    8        M2529     
115   747 Andy OBrien             Rochester         NY    M   73           38  0:27:15    10       M3539     
116   904 Mike Horn               Rochester         NY    M   74           39  0:27:15    11       M3539     
117   668 Andrew Vermette         Fairport          NY    M   75           34  0:27:15    11       M3034     
118   757 Jill Davis              Rochester         NY    F   43           36  0:27:19    12       F3539     
119   469 Gordon Hurlburt         North Chili       NY    M   76           29  0:27:20    9        M2529     
120   938 Joseph Rossi            Rochester         NY    M   77           34  0:27:21    12       M3034     
121   113 Adrienne May            Rochester         NY    F   44           41  0:27:32    12       F4044     
122   225 Laurie Derousie         Hilton            NY    F   45           52  0:27:33    2        F5054     
123   4   Robyn Monahan           Farmington        NY    F   46           42  0:27:33    13       F4044     
124   787 Audrey Strand           Rochester         NY    F   47           14  0:27:34    2        F0019     
125   442 Lacy Morgan-DeVelder    Rochester         NY    F   48           36  0:27:34    13       F3539     
126   178 Dennis DeVelder         Rochester         NY    M   78           36  0:27:35    12       M3539     
127   935 Danielle Cipolla        Webster           NY    F   49           25  0:27:35    6        F2529     
128   934 Steve Capellupo         Webster           NY    M   79           25  0:27:36    10       M2529     
129   754 Patrick Yengo           Webster           NY    M   80           49  0:27:36    12       M4549     
130   898 Sharon Young            Rochester         NY    F   50           37  0:27:37    14       F3539     
131   296 Mitchell Ryczek         Victor            NY    M   81           18  0:27:37    6        M0019     
132   295 Anna Heltz              Victor            NY    F   51           17  0:27:38    3        F0019     
133   495 Alden Cayea             Medina            NY    M   82           19  0:27:43    7        M0019     
134   630 Arian Cayea             Medina            NY    M   83           15  0:27:45    8        M0019     
135   176 Peter Glennon           Pittsford         NY    M   84           46  0:27:46    13       M4549     
136   201 Nicolle Courtemanche    Avon              NY    F   52           44  0:27:47    14       F4044     
137   326 Paul Dill               Webster           NY    M   85           47  0:27:51    14       M4549     
138   532 M. Frey Jr              Webster           NY    M   86           9   0:27:52    9        M0019     
139   434 Kristen Frey            Webster           NY    F   53           36  0:27:56    15       F3539     
140   180 Lindsay Pilato          Penfield          NY    F   54           36  0:27:57    16       F3539     
141   526 Jeffrey Doebler         Rochester         NY    M   87           46  0:27:58    15       M4549     
142   186 Neal Heslor             Ontario           NY    M   88           44  0:28:02    10       M4044     
143   37  Mark Dellaquila         Hamlin            NY    M   89           42  0:28:08    11       M4044     
144   891 James Ryan              Rochester         NY    M   90           58  0:28:11    3        M5559     
145   723 Andrew Sexton           Rochester         NY    M   91           30  0:28:11    13       M3034     
146   126 TJ Loewke               Rochester         NY    M   92           48  0:28:13    16       M4549     
147   160 Nicole Sierens          Victor            NY    F   55           36  0:28:14    17       F3539     
148   911 Brandon Brewster        Horseheads        NY    M   93           29  0:28:14    11       M2529     
149   80  Brandon Swain           Geneva            NY    M   94           38  0:28:17    13       M3539     
150   742 Gillian Pielow          West Henrietta    NY    F   56           44  0:28:18    15       F4044     
151   652 Anna Kate Beigel        North Tonawanda   NY    F   57           27  0:28:20    7        F2529     
152   826 Jennifer Weinstein      Buffalo           NY    F   58           35  0:28:22    18       F3539     
153   750 Jayme Gruhn             Rochester         NY    F   59           30  0:28:22    9        F3034     
154   439 Amy Fromm               North Chili       NY    F   60           48  0:28:23    4        F4549     
155   732 Kara Kubli              Canandaigua       NY    F   61           31  0:28:25    10       F3034     
156   5   Tom Jensen              Newark            NY    M   95           20  0:28:25    5        M2024     
157   181 David Pilato            Penfield          NY    M   96           42  0:28:26    12       M4044     
158   427 Pamela Steinmetz        Ontario           NY    F   62           61  0:28:28    1        F6064     
159   698 Anonymous Participant                           F   63           35  0:28:29    19       F3539     
160   68  Diane Krawczyk          Silver Springs    NY    F   64           47  0:28:30    5        F4549     
161   433 Mark Frey               Webster           NY    M   97           53  0:28:31    10       M5054     
162   465 Shannon DeRose          Webster           NY    F   65           34  0:28:33    11       F3034     
163   474 Alyssa Lindstrom        Rochester         NY    F   66           30  0:28:38    12       F3034     
164   162 Sue Gardner             Fairport          NY    F   67           42  0:28:41    16       F4044     
165   902 Lora Catalino           West Henrietta    NY    F   68           26  0:28:42    8        F2529     
166   125 Mark Maimone            Fairport          NY    M   98           51  0:28:43    11       M5054     
167   232 Herb Hasfurter          Spencerport       NY    M   99           44  0:28:44    13       M4044     
168   910 Allison Boehm           Rochester         NY    F   69           31  0:28:47    13       F3034     
169   290 Patricia Verbridge      Newark            NY    F   70           41  0:28:49    17       F4044     
170   301 Thomas Adamski          Pittsford         NY    M   100          66  0:28:53    1        M6569     
171   766 Stephen Bosch           Rochester         NY    M   101          39  0:28:55    14       M3539     
172   912 Christina Brewster      Horseheads        NY    F   71           28  0:28:56    9        F2529     
173   230 Stephen Droegmoeller    Rochester         NY    M   102          37  0:29:02    15       M3539     
174   815 Neil Kamath             Rochester         NY    M   103          27  0:29:05    12       M2529     
175   907 Alexandra Croll         Rochester         NY    F   72           45  0:29:06    6        F4549     
176   813 Laasya Bangalore        Rochester         NY    F   73           24  0:29:06    2        F2024     
177   748 Brittany Vanno          Rochester         NY    F   74           27  0:29:07    10       F2529     
178   686 Jason Shumaker          Avon              NY    M   104          38  0:29:09    16       M3539     
179   807 Matt Volke              Rochester         NY    M   105          40  0:29:11    14       M4044     
180   922 Amanda Coney            Fairport          NY    F   75           28  0:29:13    11       F2529     
181   464 Kaitlyn Stagnitta       Rochester         NY    F   76           33  0:29:16    14       F3034     
182   376 Katherine King          Fairport          NY    F   77           56  0:29:17    1        F5559     
183   334 Jennifer Owens          Webster           NY    F   78           46  0:29:17    7        F4549     
184   197 Kristi Hughes           Avon              NY    F   79           48  0:29:23    8        F4549     
185   152 Dale Catello II         Rush              NY    M   106          33  0:29:25    14       M3034     
186   340 Frank Salamone          Pittsford         NY    M   107          47  0:29:32    17       M4549     
187   640 Max Wenk                Rochester         NY    M   108          30  0:29:35    15       M3034     
188   277 Viki Hogden             Penfield          NY    F   80           49  0:29:38    9        F4549     
189   377 David Dasson            Fairport          NY    M   109          58  0:29:44    4        M5559     
190   781 Joe Morreale            Fairport          NY    M   110          30  0:29:45    16       M3034     
191   249 Beth Frawley            Rochester         NY    F   81           57  0:29:50    2        F5559     
192   307 Lisa Tschiderer         Rochester         NY    F   82           55  0:29:50    3        F5559     
193   457 Caitlin Davies          Rochester         NY    F   83           29  0:29:51    12       F2529     
194   456 Colin Walker            Rochester         NY    M   111          30  0:29:52    17       M3034     
195   423 Theresa McDeid          Webster           NY    F   84           62  0:29:52    2        F6064     
196   238 Carlos Lopez            Webster           NY    M   112          47  0:29:53    18       M4549     
197   278 Christine Huggins       Webster           NY    F   85           50  0:29:53    3        F5054     
198   245 Kelly Mankowski         Rochester         NY    F   86           43  0:29:58    18       F4044     
199   246 Lorellei Altfather      Penfield          NY    F   87           52  0:29:58    4        F5054     
200   753 Michael Fenicchia       Rochester         NY    M   113          39  0:29:59    17       M3539     
201   494 Paul King               Dundee            NY    M   114          47  0:30:00    19       M4549     
202   546 Nafatarie Martin        Rochester         NY    F   88           30  0:30:01    15       F3034     
203   253 Jacque Turbett          Macedon           NY    F   89           27  0:30:10    13       F2529     
204   75  Christina Steffenhagen  Rochester         NY    F   90           39  0:30:11    20       F3539     
205   185 Lily Mazur              Rochester         NY    F   91           23  0:30:12    3        F2024     
206   393 William Schifferli      Rochester         NY    M   115          40  0:30:16    15       M4044     
207   122 Katie Mitchell          Rochester         NY    F   92           37  0:30:16    21       F3539     
208   602 Lisa Sampsell           Rochester         NY    F   93           32  0:30:16    16       F3034     
209   810 D. Slovik-Rodgers       Fairport          NY    F   94           8   0:30:17    4        F0019     
210   331 Christina Burke         Victor            NY    F   95           42  0:30:17    19       F4044     
211   332 Jamie Merrick           Webster           NY    F   96           42  0:30:17    20       F4044     
212   205 Kim McDowell            Avon              NY    F   97           52  0:30:22    5        F5054     
213   828 Brian Szczepanski       Rochester         NY    M   116          31  0:30:23    18       M3034     
214   689 Ethan Witherington      Gilbertsville     PA    M   117          21  0:30:25    6        M2024     
215   386 Sean Sullivan           West Henrietta    NY    M   118          39  0:30:25    18       M3539     
216   447 Joe Coffey              Fairport          NY    M   119          55  0:30:26    5        M5559     
217   144 L. Sabatini             East Rochester    NY    F   98           8   0:30:30    5        F0019     
218   931 Kaleigh Daggs           Rochester         NY    F   99           24  0:30:31    4        F2024     
219   145 Anne Sabatini           East Rochester    NY    F   100          39  0:30:32    22       F3539     
220   552 Ian Wissick             Palmyra           NY    M   120          20  0:30:34    7        M2024     
221   327 Kristen Neckers         Lakeville         NY    F   101          48  0:30:35    10       F4549     
222   531 Andrea Zurlo            Webster           NY    F   102          43  0:30:44    21       F4044     
223   105 Patty Moore             Hamlin            NY    F   103          58  0:30:46    4        F5559     
224   342 Monika Rabjohn          PITTSFORD         NY    F   104          22  0:30:47    5        F2024     
225   688 Sarah Brookes           Rochester         NY    F   105          34  0:30:48    17       F3034     
226   265 Corey Kurz              Rochester         NY    F   106          37  0:30:48    23       F3539     
227   392 Keith Moses             Rochester         NY    M   121          56  0:30:49    6        M5559     
228   11  Ryan Hurlburt           Canandaigua       NY    M   122          31  0:30:51    19       M3034     
229   706 Craig Hosbach           Canandaigua       NY    M   123          41  0:30:52    16       M4044     
230   23  Donna Maynard           Rochester         NY    F   107          58  0:30:53    5        F5559     
231   146 Sarah Fitch             Rochester         NY    F   108          40  0:30:55    22       F4044     
232   527 Alyssa Sand             Rochester         NY    F   109          46  0:30:58    11       F4549     
233   264 Jessica DeWitt          Rochester         NY    F   110          37  0:30:59    24       F3539     
234   524 Aidan Byrnes            Rochester         NY    M   124          13  0:31:00    10       M0019     
235   467 Brittany America        North Chili       NY    F   111          28  0:31:01    14       F2529     
236   361 Sarah Sweeting          Ontario           NY    F   112          39  0:31:01    25       F3539     
237   352 Michelle Foery          Rochester         NY    F   113          34  0:31:02    18       F3034     
238   924 Michael Ray             Rochester         NY    M   125          36  0:31:04    19       M3539     
239   366 Kerrie Vandemortel      Newark            NY    F   114          41  0:31:09    23       F4044     
240   696 Laura Fontana           Rome              NY    F   115          26  0:31:11    15       F2529     
241   250 Carrie DiPasquale       Pittsford         NY    F   116          44  0:31:16    24       F4044     
242   25  SHANNON Tipper          Webster           NY    F   117          41  0:31:18    25       F4044     
243   79  Julie Miller            Branchport        NY    F   118          38  0:31:18    26       F3539     
244   639 Morgan Stoessel         Rochester         NY    F   119          27  0:31:19    16       F2529     
245   138 Jason Clark             Rochester         NY    M   126          39  0:31:19    20       M3539     
246   308 Jennifer Rosen          Fairport          NY    F   120          48  0:31:22    12       F4549     
247   44  Samir Cortes            Webster           NY    M   127          45  0:31:23    20       M4549     
248   775 Danielle Farrell        Rochester         NY    F   121          40  0:31:24    26       F4044     
249   909 Jason Clinton           Penfield          NY    M   128          31  0:31:25    20       M3034     
250   321 Kayla Johnston          Rochester         NY    F   122          28  0:31:26    17       F2529     
251   445 Sami Sheehan            Rochester         NY    F   123          30  0:31:26    19       F3034     
252   322 Stephanie Swisher       Rochester         NY    F   124          28  0:31:26    18       F2529     
253   820 KATHLEEN YOUNGS         Rochester         NY    F   125          32  0:31:31    20       F3034     
254   477 KRISTIN ADLER           Waterloo          NY    F   126          33  0:31:32    21       F3034     
255   243 Christine Gurski        Rochester         NY    F   127          50  0:31:33    6        F5054     
256   244 Erica Walter            Rochester         NY    F   128          38  0:31:33    27       F3539     
257   430 Kristina Lenear         Rochester         NY    F   129          39  0:31:35    28       F3539     
258   431 Vicki Preston           Rush              NY    F   130          65  0:31:35    1        F6569     
259   744 Joshua Jensen           Spencerport       NY    M   129          40  0:31:36    17       M4044     
260   219 Connie Lee              Caledonia         NY    F   131          61  0:31:36    3        F6064     
261   291 Marianne Recchia        Fairport          NY    F   132          57  0:31:37    6        F5559     
262   292 Richard Recchia         Fairport          NY    M   130          58  0:31:37    7        M5559     
263   362 Rene Sandroni           Rochester         NY    F   133          26  0:31:40    19       F2529     
264   114 Kelly Goodwin           Rochester         NY    F   134          49  0:31:40    13       F4549     
265   294 Amy Lidestri            Victor            NY    F   135          50  0:31:40    7        F5054     
266   248 Nathaniel Watts         Rochester         NY    M   131          26  0:31:41    13       M2529     
267   247 Annika Watts            Rochester         NY    F   136          26  0:31:42    20       F2529     
268   479 Michael Rinkus          Rochester         NY    M   132          27  0:31:44    14       M2529     
269   375 Jennifer Kraus          Rochester         NY    F   137          44  0:31:45    27       F4044     
270   927 Gillian Coats           Dalton            NY    F   138          25  0:31:49    21       F2529     
271   763 Melinda Peck            Rochester         NY    F   139          55  0:31:52    7        F5559     
272   310 Michael Bongers         Webster           NY    M   133          52  0:31:55    12       M5054     
273   318 Julie Sadler            Fairport          NY    F   140          43  0:31:56    28       F4044     
274   153 Scott Pudney            Walworth          NY    M   134          58  0:31:56    8        M5559     
275   929 Raymond Martel          Dalton            NY    M   135          63  0:31:57    5        M6064     
276   217 Matt Smith              Rochester         NY    M   136          34  0:31:58    21       M3034     
277   642 Susan Reisig            Rochester         NY    F   141          48  0:31:58    14       F4549     
278   371 Heidi Loomis            Rochester         NY    F   142          53  0:32:07    8        F5054     
279   483 Colleen Johnston        Geneva            NY    F   143          54  0:32:11    9        F5054     
280   481 Mindy Griffin           Auburn            NY    F   144          46  0:32:12    15       F4549     
281   231 Aryana Justice          Rochester         NY    F   145          14  0:32:12    6        F0019     
282   523 David Kraemer           Rochester         NY    M   137          13  0:32:13    11       M0019     
283   738 Erin Donnelly           Rochester         NY    F   146          40  0:32:14    29       F4044     
284   53  Lindsay Atkins          Rochester         NY    F   147          33  0:32:17    22       F3034     
285   139 Melissa Clark           Rochester         NY    F   148          38  0:32:18    29       F3539     
286   274 Douglas Bicket          Rochester         NY    M   138          55  0:32:20    9        M5559     
287   236 Caren Fisher            North Chili       NY    F   149          36  0:32:22    30       F3539     
288   221 David Kraemer           Rochester         NY    M   139          40  0:32:27    18       M4044     
289   165 Kristen Brandt          North Chili       NY    F   150          34  0:32:29    23       F3034     
290   539 David Thige             Rochester         NY    M   140          25  0:32:30    15       M2529     
291   803 Adrienne Sopinski       Rochester         NY    F   151          34  0:32:32    24       F3034     
292   707 Phil Nguyen             West Henrietta    NY    M   141          28  0:32:32    16       M2529     
293   705 Eric Pastore            Rochester         NY    M   142          34  0:32:32    22       M3034     
294   549 Karina Gomez            Rochester         NY    F   152          24  0:32:32    6        F2024     
295   503 Helen Paine             Webster           NY    F   153          23  0:32:35    7        F2024     
296   367 Carrie Gunther          Avon              NY    F   154          44  0:32:36    30       F4044     
297   805 David Seeley            Rochester         NY    M   143          38  0:32:38    21       M3539     
298   824 Jenna Kline             Boyertown         PA    F   155          18  0:32:39    7        F0019     
299   919 kara hedman             Brockport         NY    F   156          31  0:32:42    25       F3034     
300   143 L. Sabatini             East Rochester    NY    M   144          11  0:32:48    12       M0019     
301   733 Paul Lebron             Ontario           NY    M   145          30  0:32:48    23       M3034     
302   288 Shelly Green            Shortsville       NY    F   157          52  0:32:49    10       F5054     
303   402 Dave Steele             Webster           NY    M   146          64  0:32:52    6        M6064     
304   121 Randy Meek              Rochester         NY    M   147          64  0:32:53    7        M6064     
305   713 Allie Bergman           Fayetteville      NY    F   158          19  0:32:53    8        F0019     
306   714 Kyrsten Johnston        Rochester         NY    F   159          22  0:32:53    8        F2024     
307   20  Laura Beth Lincoln      Rochester         NY    F   160          36  0:32:54    31       F3539     
308   544 Jennifer Bonfanti       Spencerport       NY    F   161          44  0:32:55    31       F4044     
309   443 Rod Bailey              Rochester         NY    M   148          77  0:32:56    1        M70100    
310   806 Heather Weaver          PalmyraPalmyra    NY    F   162          16  0:33:02    9        F0019     
311   802 Nathaniel Mayou         Palmyra           NY    M   149          18  0:33:02    13       M0019     
312   52  Tracy Hoffarth          East Rochester    NY    F   163          55  0:33:08    8        F5559     
313   553 Jeremy Parsons          Macedon           NY    M   150          42  0:33:09    19       M4044     
314   284 Tania Quintanilla       Rochester         NY    F   164          39  0:33:12    32       F3539     
315   818 Madeline Cherwonik      Brockport         NY    F   165          18  0:33:14    10       F0019     
316   533 Jessica Azzi            Cohocton          NY    F   166          38  0:33:17    33       F3539     
317   330 Marietta Goodliff       Andover           NY    F   167          49  0:33:17    16       F4549     
318   458 Bill White              Hilton            NY    M   151          78  0:33:20    2        M70100    
319   673 Jake Morich             farmington        NY    M   152          31  0:33:21    24       M3034     
320   825 Jacqueline Cherwonik    Brockport         NY    F   168          55  0:33:21    9        F5559     
321   801 Jessica Brest           Spencerport       NY    F   169          17  0:33:33    11       F0019     
322   937 Pamineo Richards        Rochester         NY    M   153          24  0:33:33    8        M2024     
323   678 Samuel Brache           Penfield          NY    M   154          14  0:33:33    14       M0019     
324   484 Molly Mcginnis          West Henrietta    NY    F   170          34  0:33:33    26       F3034     
325   394 Teresa Trego            Penfield          NY    F   171          51  0:33:34    11       F5054     
326   697 Amy Vines               Rochester         NY    F   172          43  0:33:35    32       F4044     
327   743 Katelyn Gebo            Rochester         NY    F   173          16  0:33:36    12       F0019     
328   702 Joycelyn Perry          East Pembroke     NY    F   174          42  0:33:40    33       F4044     
329   711 Brooke Hartpence        Palmyra           NY    F   175          28  0:33:41    22       F2529     
330   710 Mollie Dapolito         Geneva            NY    F   176          36  0:33:41    34       F3539     
331   823 Olivia Tucker           New Hartford      NY    F   177          19  0:33:43    13       F0019     
332   235 Ashley Streeter         Rochester         NY    F   178          31  0:33:43    27       F3034     
333   740 Julayshea DeRosa        Rochester         NY    F   179          15  0:33:43    14       F0019     
334   543 Brandie Roets           Rochester         NY    F   180          45  0:33:45    17       F4549     
335   420 Aimee Hofmann           Rochester         NY    F   181          34  0:33:51    28       F3034     
336   614 Tanya Sanford           Rochester         NY    F   182          49  0:33:52    18       F4549     
337   537 Amanda Workman          Webster           NY    F   183          37  0:33:53    35       F3539     
338   446 Cheryl Colbert          Macedon           NY    F   184          49  0:33:53    19       F4549     
339   735 T. Baker                Rochester         NY    F   185          9   0:33:53    15       F0019     
340   33  Brenda Myrthil          Rochester         NY    F   186          49  0:33:59    20       F4549     
341   685 Lindsey Kincaid         Canandaigua       NY    F   187          34  0:34:01    29       F3034     
342   736 Kristen Byrnes          Rochester         NY    F   188          47  0:34:06    21       F4549     
343   344 Lisa Ryan               Rochester         NY    F   189          53  0:34:06    12       F5054     
344   211 Vickey Beaver           Rochester         NY    F   190          45  0:34:07    22       F4549     
345   78  Marc Bauer              Rochester         NY    M   155          44  0:34:08    20       M4044     
346   771 John Caboot             Rochester         NY    M   156          23  0:34:09    9        M2024     
347   62  Karen Fuller            Farmington        NY    F   191          37  0:34:16    36       F3539     
348   374 Maureen Keller          Rochester         NY    F   192          43  0:34:17    34       F4044     
349   200 Traci Phillips          Avon              NY    F   193          50  0:34:18    13       F5054     
350   338 Jamie Coon              Rochester         NY    F   194          31  0:34:19    30       F3034     
351   337 Kelly Lape              Webster           NY    F   195          36  0:34:19    37       F3539     
352   721 Tracey McCollum         Rochester         NY    F   196          50  0:34:20    14       F5054     
353   188 Mary Pat Maciuska       Walworth          NY    F   197          64  0:34:23    4        F6064     
354   796 Theresa Coon            Rochester         NY    F   198          24  0:34:25    9        F2024     
355   60  Carly Poccia            Rochester         NY    F   199          29  0:34:26    23       F2529     
356   218 Gabriella Libutti       Rochester         NY    F   200          26  0:34:27    24       F2529     
357   59  Meg Poccia              Rochester         NY    F   201          57  0:34:28    10       F5559     
358   408 Carrie Brunacini        Rochester         NY    F   202          22  0:34:29    10       F2024     
359   48  Ann Cooper              Macedon           NY    F   203          40  0:34:30    35       F4044     
360   780 Joanna Heath            Rochester         NY    F   204          24  0:34:37    11       F2024     
361   425 Joanna Rinasz           Rochester         NY    F   205          43  0:34:42    36       F4044     
362   901 Selina Ohlson           North Tonawanda   NY    F   206          32  0:34:45    31       F3034     
363   229 Rick Capizzi            rochester         NY    M   157          52  0:34:46    13       M5054     
364   228 Renee Capizzi           Rochester         NY    F   207          51  0:34:46    15       F5054     
365   55  Kelly Sharrow           Penfield          NY    F   208          36  0:34:49    38       F3539     
366   54  Caitlin Baker           Victor            NY    F   209          36  0:34:49    39       F3539     
367   624 Alexandra Gaenzle       Rochester         NY    F   210          49  0:34:49    23       F4549     
368   381 Cindi Shear             Webster           NY    F   211          60  0:34:49    5        F6064     
369   778 Marlene Blocker         Rochester         NY    F   212          55  0:34:52    11       F5559     
370   428 Tanya Wilson            Rochester         NY    F   213          41  0:34:53    37       F4044     
371   785 Julia Harkenrider       Rochester         NY    F   214          23  0:34:53    12       F2024     
372   407 Danielle Hickin         Rochester         NY    F   215          25  0:34:53    25       F2529     
373   424 Matthew Collins         Rochester         NY    M   158          46  0:35:02    21       M4549     
374   487 Morgan Killik           West Henrietta    NY    M   159          31  0:35:11    25       M3034     
375   104 Fabiola Thompson        Rochester         NY    F   216          43  0:35:13    38       F4044     
376   795 Elaina Mancuso          Rochester         NY    F   217          26  0:35:18    26       F2529     
377   8   Heather Woytash         Fairport          NY    F   218          60  0:35:21    6        F6064     
378   558 Sarah Harrington l      Irondiquoit       NY    F   219          25  0:35:23    27       F2529     
379   412 Ashley Stoller          Hilton            NY    F   220          35  0:35:23    40       F3539     
380   378 Shannon Clarke          Rochester         NY    F   221          27  0:35:25    28       F2529     
381   903 Courtney Ormsby         Penfield          NY    F   222          28  0:35:25    29       F2529     
382   473 Nora Haldeman           Geneva            NY    F   223          40  0:35:26    39       F4044     
383   760 Melanie Cody            Bloomfield        NY    F   224          48  0:35:30    24       F4549     
384   18  Matthew Denker          Rochester         NY    M   160          36  0:35:33    22       M3539     
385   204 Michelle Golino         North Chili       NY    F   225          31  0:35:36    32       F3034     
386   203 Jessica Hartley         North Chili       NY    F   226          42  0:35:37    40       F4044     
387   28  Chad Wright             Rochester         NY    M   161          27  0:35:38    17       M2529     
388   671 Abagail Williams        Le Roy            NY    F   227          13  0:35:39    16       F0019     
389   613 Lisa Coast              Hilton            NY    F   228          24  0:35:42    13       F2024     
390   15  Colleen Czubinski       Batavia           NY    F   229          41  0:35:44    41       F4044     
391   440 William McLaen          Spencerport       NY    M   162          54  0:35:45    14       M5054     
392   895 Robin Lacagnina         Rochester         NY    F   230          40  0:35:48    42       F4044     
393   71  Jeremy Spencer          Honeoye Falls     NY    M   163          32  0:35:50    26       M3034     
394   70  Lisa Spencer            Honeoye Falls     NY    F   231          31  0:35:50    33       F3034     
395   116 Karyn Mesiti            Brockport         NY    F   232          41  0:35:51    43       F4044     
396   410 Margaret Quackenbush    Rochester         NY    F   233          67  0:35:54    2        F6569     
397   914 Scott ODell             Rochester         NY    M   164          54  0:35:55    15       M5054     
398   409 Kenneth Rich            Rochester         NY    M   165          65  0:35:55    2        M6569     
399   117 Christie Cosner         Brockport         NY    F   234          42  0:35:57    44       F4044     
400   115 Michael Anne Pentz      Brockport         NY    F   235          40  0:35:57    45       F4044     
401   712 Sarah Coats             Farmington        NY    F   236          39  0:35:59    41       F3539     
402   287 Lisa Humphrey           Canandaigua       NY    F   237          42  0:35:59    46       F4044     
403   404 Stephanie Frackenpohl   Rochester         NY    F   238          31  0:36:00    34       F3034     
404   920 Debbie Buchanan         Mount Morris      NY    F   239          63  0:36:03    7        F6064     
405   46  Laurie Stigler          Rochester         NY    F   240          58  0:36:03    12       F5559     
406   132 Suzanne Koester         Rochester         NY    F   241          64  0:36:08    8        F6064     
407   403 Andrew Frackenpohl      Rochester         NY    M   166          35  0:36:11    23       M3539     
408   725 Maeve Brennan           Rochester         NY    F   242          15  0:36:15    17       F0019     
409   727 Maira Brennan           Rochester         NY    F   243          19  0:36:15    18       F0019     
410   131 Jaime Tulenko           Webster           NY    F   244          38  0:36:19    42       F3539     
411   158 Patrick Brennan         Spencerport       NY    M   167          47  0:36:19    22       M4549     
412   681 Karen Jablonski         Fairport          NY    F   245          24  0:36:19    14       F2024     
413   22  Jody Ostrander          Henrietta         NY    F   246          35  0:36:24    43       F3539     
414   69  Jaylea Belcher          Rochester         NY    F   247          25  0:36:25    30       F2529     
415   368 Maria Mead              Rochester         NY    F   248          37  0:36:26    44       F3539     
416   691 Erika Grande            Buffalo           NY    F   249          42  0:36:32    47       F4044     
417   499 Joe Johansen            Rochester         NY    M   168          31  0:36:35    27       M3034     
418   109 Steven Goetz            Rochester         NY    M   169          30  0:36:35    28       M3034     
419   437 Jeremy Hall             Rochester         NY    M   170          37  0:36:37    24       M3539     
420   438 Nikki Grishaber         Rochester         NY    F   250          35  0:36:37    45       F3539     
421   224 Anita wilbur            Rochester         NY    F   251          50  0:36:41    16       F5054     
422   784 Laura Thompson          Rochester         NY    F   252          30  0:36:48    35       F3034     
423   421 Rachel Bierasinski      Rochester         NY    F   253          28  0:36:49    31       F2529     
424   422 Kim Gaslowitz           Mountain View     CA    F   254          29  0:36:50    32       F2529     
425   251 Megan Spatola           Rochester         NY    F   255          40  0:36:52    48       F4044     
426   788 Jillian Hauck           Rochester         NY    F   256          27  0:36:52    33       F2529     
427   798 Samantha Summers        Rochester         NY    F   257          23  0:36:52    15       F2024     
428   470 Shannan Hawes           Rochester         NY    F   258          40  0:36:53    49       F4044     
429   345 Toni Allocco            Penfield          NY    F   259          46  0:36:54    25       F4549     
430   631 Samantha Spencer        Farmington        NY    F   260          32  0:36:59    36       F3034     
431   329 Heather Freitas         Rochester         NY    F   261          30  0:36:59    37       F3034     
432   210 Jana McCutchan          Rochester         NY    F   262          55  0:37:01    13       F5559     
433   530 Gianna Monsees          Pittsford         NY    F   263          13  0:37:05    19       F0019     
434   414 Jaime Monsees           Pittsford         NY    F   264          43  0:37:05    50       F4044     
435   729 Angel Torres            Rochester         NY    M   171          44  0:37:06    21       M4044     
436   102 Wendy Wicks             Spencerport       NY    F   265          57  0:37:07    14       F5559     
437   557 Mary Kate Pettine       Honeoye Falls     NY    F   266          34  0:37:09    38       F3034     
438   417 Lindsey Jackson         Rochester         NY    F   267          35  0:37:11    46       F3539     
439   628 Kevin OReilly           Rochester         NY    M   172          60  0:37:14    8        M6064     
440   603 Dale Sampsell Jr.       Rochester         NY    M   173          60  0:37:14    9        M6064     
441   43  Kristina Ouderkirk      Clay              NY    F   268          27  0:37:17    34       F2529     
442   794 Loren Jones             Basom             NY    M   174          69  0:37:19    3        M6569     
443   800 Josh Overrocker         Utica             NY    M   175          24  0:37:20    10       M2024     
444   51  Lindsey Dawson          East Rochester    NY    F   269          30  0:37:23    39       F3034     
445   50  Amy Kurmis              East Rochester    NY    F   270          26  0:37:23    35       F2529     
446   118 Jean-Marie Carroll      Rochester         NY    F   271          28  0:37:26    36       F2529     
447   383 Jennifer Anolik         Rochester         NY    F   272          53  0:37:29    17       F5054     
448   791 Jennifer Specht         Rochester         NY    F   273          46  0:37:31    26       F4549     
449   790 Mike Falcipieri         Rochester         NY    M   176          50  0:37:32    16       M5054     
450   336 S. Owens                Webster           NY    M   177          12  0:37:36    15       M0019     
451   137 Chelsea Drury           East Rochester    NY    F   274          27  0:37:43    37       F2529     
452   700 Emily McClary           Penfield          NY    F   275          26  0:37:44    38       F2529     
453   135 Robert Wesley           Webster           NY    M   178          47  0:37:44    23       M4549     
454   649 C. Wesley               Webster           NY    F   276          9   0:37:45    20       F0019     
455   64  Lisa Vallance           Pavilion          NY    F   277          50  0:37:48    18       F5054     
456   26  Patty Nelson            Rochester         NY    F   278          60  0:37:49    9        F6064     
457   167 Michaela Yehl           Rochester         NY    F   279          25  0:37:51    39       F2529     
458   302 Laura Dougherty         Geneva            NY    F   280          30  0:38:00    40       F3034     
459   191 Karlene Early           Rochester         NY    F   281          54  0:38:02    19       F5054     
460   195 Lisa Smith              Rochester         NY    F   282          51  0:38:02    20       F5054     
461   194 Lori Pfeil              Rochester         NY    F   283          56  0:38:02    15       F5559     
462   900 Ashley Burger           Spencerport       NY    F   284          22  0:38:03    16       F2024     
463   418 Annette Petrosino       Rochester         NY    F   285          35  0:38:10    47       F3539     
464   419 Patti Bentley           Manchester        NY    F   286          35  0:38:10    48       F3539     
465   772 Maggie MacNeil          Rochester         NY    F   287          34  0:38:14    41       F3034     
466   777 Megan Boise             Hilton            NY    F   288          34  0:38:14    42       F3034     
467   468 Andrew Mintz            Hilton            NY    M   179          40  0:38:15    22       M4044     
468   339 Danielle Grieve         Webster           NY    F   289          43  0:38:17    51       F4044     
469   74  Pedro Quinones          Henrietta         NY    M   180          33  0:38:19    29       M3034     
470   789 Cate Cuyler             Rochester         NY    F   290          29  0:38:21    40       F2529     
471   323 Otto Cuyler             Webster           NY    M   181          64  0:38:21    10       M6064     
472   701 Kevin Bromley           Rochester         NY    M   182          27  0:38:22    18       M2529     
473   534 Teresa Baltzer          Rochester         NY    F   291          49  0:38:25    27       F4549     
474   298 Richard Underwood       Newark            NY    M   183          58  0:38:28    10       M5559     
475   19  Christine Isbell        Camillus          NY    F   292          44  0:38:28    52       F4044     
476   648 Cynthia Jay             Hilton            NY    F   293          64  0:38:30    10       F6064     
477   183 Rita Pasono             Rochester         NY    F   294          62  0:38:35    11       F6064     
478   373 Justine Cole            Nunda             NY    F   295          30  0:38:39    43       F3034     
479   161 Joann Coast             Hilton            NY    F   296          58  0:38:43    16       F5559     
480   466 Elizabeth Mintz         Hilton            NY    F   297          38  0:38:43    49       F3539     
481   353 Megan Langley-Cass      Rochester         NY    F   298          30  0:38:47    44       F3034     
482   346 Scott Allocco           Penfield          NY    M   184          47  0:38:49    24       M4549     
483   607 Megan McCormick         Rochester         NY    F   299          50  0:38:50    21       F5054     
484   538 Catherine Langley       Rochester         NY    F   300          25  0:38:52    41       F2529     
485   124 Jennifer Kegler         Spencerport       NY    F   301          49  0:38:56    28       F4549     
486   76  Rae Smith               Rochester         NY    F   302          32  0:39:06    45       F3034     
487   21  JoAnn Eldred            Rochester         NY    F   303          57  0:39:10    17       F5559     
488   505 Brian Schultheis        Rochester         NY    M   185          43  0:39:10    23       M4044     
489   166 Tyler Bolt              Caledonia         NY    M   186          30  0:39:11    30       M3034     
490   168 Caley Miller            Rochester         NY    F   304          30  0:39:12    46       F3034     
491   752 Anthony Fenicchia       Scottsville       NY    M   187          29  0:39:17    19       M2529     
492   335 Olivia Owens            Webster           NY    F   305          16  0:39:19    21       F0019     
493   764 Jill Routly             Rochester         NY    F   306          51  0:39:23    22       F5054     
494   715 Alexandra Gorski        Henrietta         NY    F   307          36  0:39:24    50       F3539     
495   749 Karin Venderbosch       Henrietta         NY    F   308          33  0:39:26    47       F3034     
496   372 Lori Fairbrother        Rochester         NY    F   309          48  0:39:29    29       F4549     
497   9   Cindy Kohl              Fairport          NY    F   310          63  0:39:30    12       F6064     
498   704 Lesley DiLorenzo        Niagara Falls     NY    F   311          37  0:39:34    51       F3539     
499   237 Timothy Morley          Rochester         NY    M   188          36  0:39:37    25       M3539     
500   786 Jenna Butler            Henrietta         NY    F   312          24  0:39:43    17       F2024     
501   774 Katy Christman          Penfield          NY    F   313          16  0:39:48    22       F0019     
502   254 Megan Guillod           Rochester         NY    F   314          33  0:39:48    48       F3034     
503   415 Sally Dingee            North Chili       NY    F   315          42  0:39:50    53       F4044     
504   175 Richard Acevedo         Rochester         NY    M   189          30  0:39:51    31       M3034     
505   616 Rebecca Doan            Ontario           NY    F   316          38  0:39:54    52       F3539     
506   617 Andrea Costello         Rochester         NY    F   317          34  0:39:54    49       F3034     
507   233 Anthony Guglielmo       Rochester         NY    M   190          61  0:39:55    11       M6064     
508   128 Venitha Ellis           Piffard           NY    F   318          44  0:39:56    54       F4044     
509   263 Susan Gurak             Webster           NY    F   319          56  0:39:58    18       F5559     
510   827 Ashley Chudy            Rochester         NY    F   320          33  0:40:01    50       F3034     
511   936 Michael Kennerknecht    West Henrietta    NY    M   191          43  0:40:04    24       M4044     
512   502 Kathleen Fuller         Hamlin            NY    F   321          71  0:40:05    1        F70100    
513   360 Justin Krawczyk         Silver Springs    NY    M   192          13  0:40:15    16       M0019     
514   908 Marian Bauman-O'Dell    Rochester         NY    F   322          65  0:40:24    3        F6569     
515   384 Eleanor Anolik          Rochester         NY    F   323          29  0:40:29    42       F2529     
516   449 YEONMO MCCANN           Pittsford         NY    F   324          43  0:40:29    55       F4044     
517   382 Adam Anolik             Rochester         NY    M   193          53  0:40:29    17       M5054     
518   604 Tiffany Taylor          Rochester         NY    F   325          39  0:40:30    53       F3539     
519   650 C. Pfeffer              Hilton            NY    M   194          9   0:40:31    17       M0019     
520   47  Miriam Barnett          Rochester         NY    F   326          30  0:40:35    51       F3034     
521   363 Michelle Formicola      Rochester         NY    F   327          36  0:40:39    54       F3539     
522   173 Merielle Donaldson      Rochester         NY    F   328          29  0:40:58    43       F2529     
523   24  Cheryl Quinn            Webster           NY    F   329          72  0:41:00    2        F70100    
524   172 Alexis Clayton          Rochester         NY    F   330          23  0:41:01    18       F2024     
525   556 Alanna Viscosi          Macedon           NY    F   331          20  0:41:03    19       F2024     
526   554 Caryn Parsons           Macedon           NY    F   332          40  0:41:03    56       F4044     
527   779 Kris Kohler             Rochester         NY    F   333          52  0:41:17    23       F5054     
528   610 Erica Morgan            Rochester         NY    F   334          36  0:41:19    55       F3539     
529   100 Aubrie Leaton           Rochester         NY    F   335          36  0:41:25    56       F3539     
530   637 D. Colangelo            Rochester         NY    M   195          8   0:41:31    18       M0019     
531   638 CARRIE COLANGELO        Rochester         NY    F   336          42  0:41:31    57       F4044     
532   164 Ashley Albert           Rochester         NY    F   337          32  0:41:33    52       F3034     
533   304 Bonnie Doran            Rochester         NY    F   338          64  0:41:35    13       F6064     
534   240 Debbie Whitehair        Marion            NY    F   339          55  0:41:35    19       F5559     
535   63  Kim Orcutt              Rochester         NY    F   340          36  0:41:36    57       F3539     
536   142 Janet Casey             Pittsford         NY    F   341          58  0:41:37    20       F5559     
537   739 P. Justice              Rochester         NY    F   342          8   0:41:39    23       F0019     
538   220 Ronney Baker            Rochester         NY    M   196          49  0:41:39    25       M4549     
539   17  Paul Burgio             Rochester         NY    M   197          47  0:41:41    26       M4549     
540   273 Lori Packer             Rochester         NY    F   343          48  0:41:42    30       F4549     
541   174 Kayleigh Roderick       Rochester         NY    F   344          28  0:41:46    44       F2529     
542   627 A. Jennette             Pittsford         NY    M   198          11  0:41:47    19       M0019     
543   819 Sherry DeCamilla        Rochester         NY    F   345          30  0:41:50    53       F3034     
544   103 Christi Macri           Rochester         NY    F   346          57  0:41:57    21       F5559     
545   66  Heather Eysaman         Pittsford         NY    F   347          38  0:41:58    58       F3539     
546   817 Pete Ganze              Rochester         NY    M   199          54  0:42:04    18       M5054     
547   155 CATHY HANDT             ROCHESTER         NY    F   348          62  0:42:06    14       F6064     
548   209 Rick Connor             Rochester         NY    M   200          55  0:42:06    11       M5559     
549   521 Amy Smith               Baldwinsville     NY    F   349          39  0:42:16    59       F3539     
550   411 Chris Hildreth          Pittsford         NY    M   201          52  0:42:18    19       M5054     
551   39  Pat Drake               Rochester         NY    F   350          52  0:42:22    24       F5054     
552   745 Heidi Barney            Rochester         NY    F   351          50  0:42:22    25       F5054     
553   717 Nichole Reynolds        Camillus          NY    F   352          27  0:42:28    45       F2529     
554   605 Jenny Kates             Rochester         NY    F   353          45  0:42:31    31       F4549     
555   441 Sarah Logan             West Henrietta    NY    F   354          25  0:42:32    46       F2529     
556   493 Sherrine Chapman        Buffalo           NY    F   355          49  0:42:34    32       F4549     
557   490 Talia Palmer            Buffalo           NY    F   356          43  0:42:34    58       F4044     
558   356 Anna Domiano            Fairport          NY    F   357          24  0:42:34    20       F2024     
559   357 Leighanna Eruysal       Rochester         NY    F   358          25  0:42:35    47       F2529     
560   7   Sara Poe                Victor            NY    F   359          41  0:42:35    59       F4044     
561   926 Lonne Lyon              Rochester         NY    M   202          53  0:42:37    20       M5054     
562   699 Benjamin Lyon           Rochester         NY    M   203          19  0:42:37    20       M0019     
563   261 Vicki Earle             Fairport          NY    F   360          49  0:42:38    33       F4549     
564   12  Meggie Kist             Fairport          NY    F   361          29  0:42:39    48       F2529     
565   222 B. White                Webster           NY    M   204          11  0:42:44    21       M0019     
566   737 Gail Mumpton            Rochester         NY    F   362          52  0:42:44    26       F5054     
567   223 Jody White              Webster           NY    M   205          44  0:42:45    25       M4044     
568   293 Sydney Sawyer           Rochester         NY    F   363          27  0:42:49    49       F2529     
569   636 Melanie Friesen         Hilton            NY    F   364          35  0:42:51    60       F3539     
570   461 Kirt Lockwood           Palmyra           NY    M   206          30  0:42:52    32       M3034     
571   193 Kathleen Myers          Brockport         NY    F   365          57  0:42:54    22       F5559     
572   459 Amy Ruthven             Palmyra           NY    F   366          35  0:42:55    61       F3539     
573   460 T. Ruthven              Palmyra           NY    M   207          7   0:42:55    22       M0019     
574   512 Allen Alton             Hamlin            NY    M   208          47  0:42:57    27       M4549     
575   720 Patricia Hughes         Nunda             NY    F   367          42  0:43:07    60       F4044     
576   608 Barbara Kellar          Rochester         NY    F   368          60  0:43:07    15       F6064     
577   507 Melissa Bauer           Victor            NY    F   369          42  0:43:08    61       F4044     
578   548 Katherine Thompson      Rochester         NY    F   370          35  0:43:13    62       F3539     
579   192 Donna Lashbrook         Rochester         NY    F   371          64  0:43:14    16       F6064     
580   36  Heidi Bresler           Pittsford         NY    F   372          36  0:43:19    63       F3539     
581   311 Sandra Bossert          Rochester         NY    F   373          57  0:43:25    23       F5559     
582   542 Natasha Howard          Rochester         NY    F   374          45  0:43:30    34       F4549     
583   316 Aisha Howard            Rochester         NY    F   375          41  0:43:30    62       F4044     
584   506 Lisa Wright             Palmyra           NY    F   376          39  0:43:32    64       F3539     
585   746 Amy Voelkl              Rochester         NY    F   377          59  0:43:32    24       F5559     
586   939 Jan Enderle             Rochester         NY    F   378          51  0:43:33    27       F5054     
587   550 K. Lerch                Williamson        NY    F   379          6   0:43:35    24       F0019     
588   918 Elizabeth Lerch         Williamson        NY    F   380          33  0:43:39    54       F3034     
589   179 Marcia Backes           Pittsford         NY    F   381          61  0:43:43    17       F6064     
590   606 Kelly Russell           Webster           NY    F   382          44  0:43:46    63       F4044     
591   609 Cheryl Koester          Rochester         NY    F   383          38  0:43:54    65       F3539     
592   916 Emily Goldsmith         Rochester         NY    F   384          24  0:43:56    21       F2024     
593   915 Lisa King-Towner        Bath              NY    F   385          44  0:43:58    64       F4044     
594   768 C. Kuter                Williamson        NY    F   386          7   0:44:06    25       F0019     
595   387 Deanne Kuter            Williamsonli      NY    F   387          48  0:44:06    35       F4549     
596   906 Meghan Smith            Hornell           NY    F   388          38  0:44:16    66       F3539     
597   429 Heather Beechner        Scottsville       NY    F   389          42  0:44:17    65       F4044     
598   687 Katelynn Hodgkins       Fairport          NY    F   390          31  0:44:28    55       F3034     
599   45  Marisol Martinez        Rochester         NY    F   391          42  0:44:33    66       F4044     
600   241 Sue Donovan             Rochester         NY    F   392          67  0:44:33    4        F6569     
601   351 Beth Kelly              Webster           NY    F   393          69  0:44:33    5        F6569     
602   416 Mary Ann Christman      Penfield          NY    F   394          54  0:44:33    28       F5054     
603   350 Stephen House           Rochester         NY    M   209          34  0:44:42    33       M3034     
604   349 Kara Eaker              Rochester         NY    F   395          30  0:44:42    56       F3034     
605   187 Frank Maciuska          Walworth          NY    M   210          66  0:44:49    4        M6569     
606   369 Cathy Meszaros          Rochester         NY    F   396          58  0:44:49    25       F5559     
607   58  Jacqueline Rubenstein   Pittsford         NY    F   397          62  0:44:51    18       F6064     
608   370 Carolyn Kester          Rochester         NY    F   398          57  0:44:54    26       F5559     
609   645 Michele Myers           Rochester         NY    F   399          52  0:45:00    29       F5054     
610   42  Bridget Ouderkirk       Clay              NY    F   400          28  0:45:03    50       F2529     
611   455 Robert Kasprzyk         Rochester         NY    M   211          74  0:45:05    3        M70100    
612   14  Susan Browning          Rochester         NY    F   401          57  0:45:17    27       F5559     
613   448 Beverly Dollinger       Rochester         NY    F   402          53  0:45:18    30       F5054     
614   535 Barb Falso              Macedon           NY    F   403          48  0:45:27    36       F4549     
615   130 Kevin OBrien            Rochester         NY    M   212          36  0:45:31    26       M3539     
616   6   Mark Poe                Victor            NY    M   213          49  0:45:36    28       M4549     
617   476 Christie Baldwin        Wellsville        NY    F   404          36  0:45:37    67       F3539     
618   690 Erin Dahlgren           Wellsville        NY    F   405          39  0:45:37    68       F3539     
619   452 Diane Irwin             Penn Yan          NY    F   406          53  0:45:39    31       F5054     
620   451 Michael Manley          Penn Yan          NY    M   214          59  0:45:40    12       M5559     
621   647 Mary Beth Bailey        Spencerport       NY    F   407          64  0:45:42    19       F6064     
622   134 Catherine Milizia       Brockport         NY    F   408          58  0:45:42    28       F5559     
623   669 Alissa Dougherty        Pittsford         NY    F   409          35  0:45:48    69       F3539     
624   808 Mariel Spano            Rochester         NY    F   410          37  0:46:01    70       F3539     
625   809 Trent Russell           Rochester         NY    M   215          37  0:46:01    27       M3539     
626   731 Lisa Casper             Buffalo           NY    F   411          44  0:46:03    67       F4044     
627   358 Andrew Palmer           Rochester         NY    M   216          40  0:46:03    26       M4044     
628   359 Ruth Palmer             Rochester         NY    F   412          40  0:46:03    68       F4044     
629   773 Erikalyn Aeckerle       Macedon           NY    F   413          24  0:46:06    22       F2024     
630   129 George Frew             Piffard           NY    M   217          58  0:46:08    13       M5559     
631   396 Kyle Parnell            Rochester         NY    M   218          26  0:46:09    20       M2529     
632   397 Kelsey Costello         Rochester         NY    F   414          24  0:46:10    23       F2024     
633   547 Jessica Martinez        Buffalo           NY    F   415          39  0:46:11    71       F3539     
634   896 Colleen Logan-Bruce     Akron             NY    F   416          38  0:46:11    72       F3539     
635   49  David Cooper            Macedon           NY    M   219          42  0:46:13    27       M4044     
636   498 Margaret Wells          Kendall           NY    F   417          29  0:46:15    51       F2529     
637   485 Amy Krebbeks            Conesus           NY    F   418          47  0:46:15    37       F4549     
638   405 Ariel Dailey            Rochester         NY    F   419          24  0:46:32    24       F2024     
639   406 Miguel Perez            Rochester         NY    M   220          32  0:46:32    34       M3034     
640   271 Tim Brumbaugh           Farmington        NY    M   221          41  0:46:46    28       M4044     
641   136 S. Pfeffer              Hilton            NY    F   420          11  0:46:51    26       F0019     
642   299 Christina Johnson       West Henrietta    NY    F   421          39  0:46:57    73       F3539     
643   300 Diane Moorman-White     Webster           NY    F   422          60  0:46:57    20       F6064     
644   890 Nicole Bailey           Nunda             NY    F   423          39  0:47:01    74       F3539     
645   315 Robert Crumrine         Rochester         NY    M   222          70  0:47:07    4        M70100    
646   257 Carole Agosto           Rochester         NY    F   424          59  0:47:07    29       F5559     
647   653 J. Campoli              Fairport          NY    M   223          9   0:47:12    23       M0019     
648   513 Anne Gohlke             Fairport          NY    F   425          55  0:47:12    30       F5559     
649   894 Mallory Bailey          Nunda             NY    F   426          27  0:47:12    52       F2529     
650   234 Pamela Henrie           Rochester         NY    F   427          60  0:47:18    21       F6064     
651   2   Tifeny Thorpe           Rochester         NY    F   428          49  0:47:19    38       F4549     
652   275 Laurie Booher           ROCHESTER         NY    F   429          48  0:47:20    39       F4549     
653   148 Marianna Beigel         Naples            NY    F   430          68  0:47:27    6        F6569     
654   892 Tamisha Kuhs            Webster           NY    F   431          42  0:47:27    69       F4044     
655   149 Andy Beigel             Naples            NY    M   224          68  0:47:28    5        M6569     
656   893 Troy Hokenson           Batavia           NY    M   225          50  0:47:33    21       M5054     
657   500 Tracey Kaczynski        Batavia           NY    F   432          47  0:47:33    40       F4549     
658   208 Barbara Connor          Rochester         NY    F   433          56  0:47:39    31       F5559     
659   56  Heather Melnick         Macedon           NY    F   434          54  0:47:39    32       F5054     
660   395 Patricia Piccarreto     Rochester         NY    F   435          70  0:47:48    3        F70100    
661   325 Hilary Perez            Rochester         NY    F   436          45  0:47:49    41       F4549     
662   728 Tanisha Gamble          Rochester         NY    F   437          31  0:47:50    57       F3034     
663   309 Dori Licata             Rochester         NY    F   438          46  0:48:25    42       F4549     
664   177 Katrina Lorenzetti      Rochester         NY    F   439          43  0:48:26    70       F4044     
665   646 Nancy Obrien            Webster           NY    F   440          65  0:48:40    7        F6569     
666   755 T. Rothfuss             Fairport          NY    M   226          5   0:48:43    24       M0019     
667   272 Amanda Rothfuss         Fairport          NY    F   441          37  0:48:43    75       F3539     
668   97  Linda Chambers          Rochester         NY    F   442          49  0:48:52    43       F4549     
669   491 Cindy Casilio           WebsterWebster    NY    F   443          61  0:48:55    22       F6064     
670   170 Troy McLymond           Rochester         NY    M   227          49  0:49:19    29       M4549     
671   156 Tiffany Sheffield       Scottsville       NY    F   444          44  0:49:32    71       F4044     
672   611 Regina Larkin           Rochester         NY    F   445          44  0:49:32    72       F4044     
673   341 Melissa Petz            Rochester         NY    F   446          45  0:49:34    44       F4549     
674   643 Crystal Keefer          Brockport         NY    F   447          46  0:49:41    45       F4549     
675   303 Masi Amirkhani          Geneva            NY    F   448          39  0:50:10    76       F3539     
676   822 M. Duffy                Dundee            NY    F   449          11  0:50:15    27       F0019     
677   821 Ben Duffy               Dundee            NY    M   228          40  0:50:19    29       M4044     
678   99  Mireya Salinas          Rochester         NY    F   450          36  0:50:38    77       F3539     
679   72  Jackie DeMarco          Rochester         NY    F   451          54  0:50:44    33       F5054     
680   73  Kim Green               Rochester         NY    F   452          46  0:50:44    46       F4549     
681   703 L. Pierce               Honeoye Falls     NY    M   229          8   0:50:51    25       M0019     
682   899 Michael Pierce          Honeoye Falls     NY    M   230          44  0:50:52    30       M4044     
683   157 Heather Roth            Rochester         NY    F   453          46  0:51:11    47       F4549     
684   119 Rosemary Ball           Rochester         NY    F   454          63  0:51:21    23       F6064     
685   925 David Lanni             Rochester         NY    M   231          29  0:51:27    21       M2529     
686   634 Cathe Hills-Vanderstyne Sodus             NY    F   455          43  0:51:31    73       F4044     
687   3   Kimberly Devlin         Palmyra           NY    F   456          39  0:51:58    78       F3539     
688   623 K. Clogg                Ontario           NY    F   457          11  0:52:00    28       F0019     
689   622 Judy Archer             Ontario           NY    F   458          41  0:52:02    74       F4044     
690   35  Cheryl French           West Henrietta    NY    F   459          44  0:52:04    75       F4044     
691   314 Anonymous Participant                           M   232          54  0:52:13    22       M5054     
692   612 Carlet Cleare           Rochester         NY    F   460          42  0:52:20    76       F4044     
693   928 Laurie Smith            Canandaigua       NY    F   461          47  0:52:47    48       F4549     
694   923 Mary Allen              Rochester         NY    F   462          51  0:53:12    34       F5054     
695   921 Dennis Allen            Rochester         NY    M   233          50  0:53:12    23       M5054     
696   667 Tyler Roneker           West Henrietta    NY    M   234          25  0:53:15    22       M2529     
697   601 Abby Roneker            West Henrietta    NY    F   463          14  0:53:15    29       F0019     
698   632 Autumn White            Cambridge Springs PA    F   464          40  0:53:16    77       F4044     
699   259 Randy Naccarella        Rochester         NY    M   235          51  0:53:56    24       M5054     
700   621 Chantell Teed           Rochester         NY    F   465          32  0:54:15    58       F3034     
701   333 Lisa Newton             Rochester         NY    F   466          40  0:54:16    78       F4044     
702   625 Ann Sessler             Rochester         NY    F   467          31  0:54:17    59       F3034     
703   626 Annie Corriveau         Rochester         NY    F   468          41  0:54:17    79       F4044     
704   40  Kevin Rosko             Campbell          NY    M   236          62  0:54:21    12       M6064     
705   758 Joan Gilman             Rochester         NY    F   469          52  0:55:02    35       F5054     
706   670 Vicki Waller            Rochester         NY    F   470          61  0:55:30    24       F6064     
707   239 Mary Dohr               Rochester         NY    F   471          57  0:55:30    32       F5559     
708   279 John Leonard            Rochester         NY    M   237          36  0:56:46    28       M3539     
709   280 Julie DeBonzo           Rochester         NY    F   472          37  0:56:46    79       F3539     
710   501 Susan DiVincenzo        Spencerport       NY    F   473          59  0:57:13    33       F5559     
711   536 Monica Skinner          Rochester         NY    F   474          45  0:57:15    49       F4549     
712   620 Phallon Lester          Rochester         NY    F   475          32  0:57:15    60       F3034     
713   761 Karine Manhertz         Rochester         NY    F   476          43  0:57:16    80       F4044     
714   190 Ashley Fedunyszyn       Rochester         NY    F   477          32  0:57:29    61       F3034     
715   365 MaryAnn Diamond         Webster           NY    F   478          41  0:57:34    81       F4044     
716   154 Karen Morris            Rochester         NY    F   479          69  0:57:39    8        F6569     
717   436 LINDA EPSTEIN           Pittsford         NY    F   480          60  0:57:39    25       F6064     
718   120 Peg Lamark              Rochester         NY    F   481          64  0:58:39    26       F6064     
719   27  Leslie Virgilio         Brockport         NY    F   482          65  0:58:40    9        F6569     
720   255 Karen Hamilton          Rochester         NY    F   483          70  0:59:39    4        F70100    
721   107 Barbara Blosenhauer     Brockport         NY    F   484          67  0:59:39    10       F6569     
722   285 Joseph Maillet          Webster           NY    M   238          27  1:00:17    23       M2529     
723   816 Barbara Moore           Clarence Center   NY    F   485          40  1:00:35    82       F4044     
724   551 Richard Guilfoyle       Rochester         NY    M   239          64  1:00:37    13       M6064     
725   726 Erica Guilfoyle         Rochester         NY    F   486          39  1:00:37    80       F3539     
726   101 Jordan Bartlett         Rochester         NY    F   487          20  1:09:14    25       F2024     
727   227 Carla Miele-Gulisano    Rochester         NY    F   488          17  1:09:14    30       F0019     
728   269 Desiree Rosdahl         Ontario           NY    F   489          30  1:09:36    62       F3034     
729   151 Kim Cole                Nunda             NY    F   490          60  1:09:39    27       F6064     
730   672 Mary Ellen Stacklyn     Ontario           NY    F   491          35  1:09:43    81       F3539     
731   268 Anne Rosdahl            Ontario           NY    F   492          28  1:09:43    53       F2529     


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     David Patalano 682 32  1       Renton WA US 18:47 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Georgia Tuttle 694 24  7       Rochester NY US 20:27 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Olivia Salemi    932 22  107     Rochester NY US 26:55 
2     Laasya Bangalore 813 24  176     Rochester NY US 29:06 
3     Lily Mazur       185 23  205     Rochester NY US 30:12 


Female 19 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Georgia Coyle 765 13  83      Irondequoit NY US 26:14 
2     Audrey Strand 787 14  124     Rochester NY US   27:34 
3     Anna Heltz    295 17  132     Victor NY US      27:38 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ryan Sullivan      454 24  2       Rochester NY US 19:20 
2     Corey Hurley       812 24  6       Palmyra NY US   20:14 
3     Martin Quintanilla 734 23  51      Rochester NY US 24:29 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Olivia Wallace 462 29  11      Fairport NY US  20:48 
2     Emma Zaremba   529 26  38      Rochester NY US 23:43 
3     Erin Johnstone 783 28  48      Rochester NY US 24:14 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Matthew Brenner 709 25  12      West Henrietta NY US 20:50 
2     Ivan Nowosiadlo 759 26  13      Webster NY US        20:58 
3     Josh Kramer     930 29  14      Irondequoit NY US    21:07 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Susan Clark    486 33  10      Fairport NY US  20:45 
2     Lindsey Welter 770 30  20      Rochester NY US 21:37 
3     Ruth Rossi     933 31  32      Rochester NY US 23:05 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Daniel Goldowitz 693 30  9       Rochester NY US   20:31 
2     Ian Hurlburt     10  31  21      Canandaigua NY US 21:50 
3     Brian Willis     692 33  27      Auburn NY US      22:10 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tracy Vanderlip 811 39  19      Hilton NY US    21:30 
2     Erin Dragon     635 36  26      Rochester NY US 22:04 
3     Rachel David    389 35  40      Rochester NY US 23:45 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jason Frank   450 38  5       Webster NY US   20:13 
2     Jonathon Ryan 751 38  17      Rochester NY US 21:28 
3     Edward Eckert 388 37  22      Rochester NY US 21:54 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kate Loewke      127 44  41      Rochester NY US 23:50 
2     Lisa Geary       905 40  53      Avon NY US      24:36 
3     Meredith Ferraro 282 41  56      Victor NY US    24:51 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Gregory Baker  472 43  3       Geneva NY US    19:29 
2     Kevin Parmele  804 41  8       Brockport NY US 20:30 
3     Andrew Merrill 169 41  25      Pittsford NY US 22:01 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Danielle McGavisk 480 49  28      Newark NY US    22:14 
2     Nikki Ryan        283 47  91      Victor NY US    26:32 
3     Susan Naccarella  258 49  112     Rochester NY US 27:10 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     David Ferrett 364 48  16      Rochester NY US 21:18 
2     Scott Reed    260 49  65      Fairport NY US  25:24 
3     Scott Murdock 212 49  66      Rochester NY US 25:26 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Sharon Younger    202 50  110     Avon NY US    27:02 
2     Laurie Derousie   225 52  122     Hilton NY US  27:33 
3     Christine Huggins 278 50  197     Webster NY US 29:53 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     William Young  769 50  15      Rochester NY US   21:15 
2     Kent Davis     328 50  43      Scottsville NY US 23:53 
3     Steve Phillips 199 51  44      Avon NY US        23:56 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Katherine King  376 56  182     Fairport NY US  29:17 
2     Beth Frawley    249 57  191     Rochester NY US 29:50 
3     Lisa Tschiderer 307 55  192     Rochester NY US 29:50 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michael Mundy  13  56  18      Rochester NY US 21:29 
2     Michael Miller 478 56  39      Rochester NY US 23:44 
3     James Ryan     891 58  144     Rochester NY US 28:11 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Pamela Steinmetz 427 61  158     Ontario NY US   28:28 
2     Theresa McDeid   423 62  195     Webster NY US   29:52 
3     Connie Lee       219 61  260     Caledonia NY US 31:36 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mike Sayers    463 61  33      Rochester NY US 23:10 
2     brian Conheady 897 61  37      Rochester NY US 23:39 
3     Kevin Cole     150 64  55      Nunda NY US     24:47 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Vicki Preston        431 65  258     Rush NY US      31:35 
2     Margaret Quackenbush 410 67  396     Rochester NY US 35:54 
3     Marian Bauman-O'Dell 908 65  514     Rochester NY US 40:24 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Thomas Adamski 301 66  170     Pittsford NY US 28:53 
2     Kenneth Rich   409 65  398     Rochester NY US 35:55 
3     Loren Jones    794 69  442     Basom NY US     37:19 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.