Cupid's Cup VIRTUAL 5K & 10K

Sat February 6 - Sun February 14, 2021 Rochester, NY 14620 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age ?Age       Division Division     
                                                                         Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     710 Zachary Rivers         M      Hoboken            NJ    US      0:16:09 5:13  25  80.2       1        M Open       
2     290 Greg Selke             M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:17:00 5:29  25  76.2       1        M 25-29      
3     476 Aaron Vogel            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:17:25 5:37  24  74.4       1        M 20-24      
4     853 Mike Hannon            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:18:51 6:05  27  68.7       2        M 25-29      
5     253 Shawn Nedwidek         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:19:00 6:08  40  72.0       1        M 40-44      
6     390 Michael Ballow         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:19:11 6:11  23  67.5       2        M 20-24      
7     451 Amy Konopka            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:19:16 6:13  36  77.2       1        F Open       
8     396 Nick Vermeulen         M      Sodus Point        NY    US      0:19:36 6:19  36  67.9       1        M 35-39      
9     190 Megan Hyland           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:19:39 6:20  37  76.0       1        F 35-39      
10    717 Turner Boone           M      Geneseo            NY    US      0:19:50 6:24  44  70.9       2        M 40-44      
11    728 Ronnie Bossert         M      Victor             NY    US      0:19:58 6:26  35  66.3       2        M 35-39      
12    341 Reuben Burch           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:00 6:27  29  64.9       3        M 25-29      
13    195 Doug Templeton         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:06 6:29  25  64.5       4        M 25-29      
14    634 Stephen Sonnleitner    M      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:09 6:30  28  64.3       5        M 25-29      
15    281 Tom Benner             M      Lansing            NY    US      0:20:10 6:30  25  64.2       6        M 25-29      
16    859 Landon Urzetta         M      Victor             NY    US      0:20:15 6:32  16  65.3       1        M 1-19       
17    295 Feeney Aref            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:18 6:33  27  63.8       7        M 25-29      
18    300 Sean Cooke             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:20 6:34  23  63.7       3        M 20-24      
19    166 Greg Rahmlow           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:34 6:38  30  63.2       1        M 30-34      
20    735 Dave Adams             M      Macedon            NY    US      0:20:44 6:41  42  66.9       3        M 40-44      
21    55  Jared Muisus           M      Webster            NY    US      0:20:49 6:43  38  64.8       3        M 35-39      
22    716 Bill Zeltwanger        M      Hornell            NY    US      0:20:51 6:44  59  75.8       1        M 55-59      
23    52  Glen Wallace           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:57 6:45  31  62.2       2        M 30-34      
24    649 Chris Young            M      Hilton             NY    US      0:21:12 6:50  38  63.6       4        M 35-39      
25    818 Jenny Frank            F      Liverpool          NY    US      0:21:12 6:50  22  69.5       1        F 20-24      
26    278 Noah Sims              M      Manlius            NY    US      0:21:19 6:53  19  60.8       2        M 1-19       
27    279 Brendan Coli           M      Syracuse           NY    US      0:21:20 6:53  22  60.7       4        M 20-24      
28    51  Olivia Lapham          F      Farmington         NY    US      0:21:23 6:54  25  68.9       1        F 25-29      
29    14  Bo Shoemaker           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:21:27 6:55  31  60.7       3        M 30-34      
30    801 Paul Cone Jr.          M      Canisteo           NY    US      0:21:27 6:55  35  61.7       5        M 35-39      
31    857 Justin Mahar           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:21:57 7:05  31  59.3       4        M 30-34      
32    732 Joseph Bell            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:02 7:06  30  58.9       5        M 30-34      
33    294 Richard DiTullio       M      Milton             MA    US      0:22:14 7:10  23  58.3       5        M 20-24      
34    370 Ellie Hamilton         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:16 7:11  24  66.2       2        F 20-24      
35    734 Stephen Dawe           M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:22:16 7:11  47  64.6       1        M 45-49      
36    659 Adam DeVincentis       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:24 7:14  39  60.7       6        M 35-39      
37    151 Derek Payne            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:30 7:15  30  57.7       6        M 30-34      
38    121 Matthew Rodems         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:41 7:19  32  57.6       7        M 30-34      
39    806 Robert Kelley          M      Afton              NY    US      0:22:55 7:24  23  56.5       6        M 20-24      
40    163 Bill Balfoort          M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:22:58 7:25  40  59.6       4        M 40-44      
41    397 Stephen Sliwinski      M      Tonawanda          NY    US      0:23:10 7:28  28  55.9       8        M 25-29      
42    601 Paul DiDonno           M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:23:14 7:30  36  57.3       7        M 35-39      
43    855 Ian Sullivan           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:33 7:36  23  55.0       7        M 20-24      
44    358 Jaime Peca             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:34 7:36  33  62.7       1        F 30-34      
45    158 Matthew Froass         M      Verona             NY    US      0:23:39 7:38  25  54.8       9        M 25-29      
46    108 Alexandria Esposito    F      Springwater        NY    US      0:23:42 7:39  24  62.2       3        F 20-24      
47    299 Doug Ubbink            M      Palmyra            NY    US      0:23:43 7:39  53  63.5       1        M 50-54      
48    149 Steve Song             M      Victor             NY    US      0:23:45 7:40  46  60.1       2        M 45-49      
49    694 Eric Rodems            M      RochesterRochester NY    US      0:23:48 7:41  30  54.6       8        M 30-34      
50    91  Erin DeGroff           F      Warsaw             NY    US      0:24:00 7:45  45  65.3       1        F 45-49      
51    131 Lisa Birnbaum          F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:24:05 7:46  32  61.2       2        F 30-34      
52    65  Ben Spokony            M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:24:07 7:47  38  55.9       8        M 35-39      
53    187 Mylynda Kuba           F      Holley             NY    US      0:24:18 7:50  37  61.5       2        F 35-39      
54    85  Christina Gullo        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:19 7:51  25  60.6       2        F 25-29      
55    289 Andrew Perkins         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:25 7:53  28  53.1       10       M 25-29      
56    298 Jonathan Westfall      M      Ontario            NY    US      0:24:28 7:54  46  58.4       3        M 45-49      
57    393 Claire Ashton          F      Webster            NY    US      0:24:29 7:54  16  62.1       1        F 1-19       
58    125 Yvonne Jolly           F      Geneva             NY    US      0:24:29 7:54  50  67.3       1        F 50-54      
59    35  Robert Bedard          M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:24:31 7:55  38  55.0       9        M 35-39      
60    274 Jennifer Rybak         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:33 7:55  45  63.9       2        F 45-49      
61    637 Michael Emmerling      M      Macedon            NY    US      0:24:38 7:57  55  62.1       2        M 55-59      
62    317 Ian Schickling         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:40 7:57  32  52.9       9        M 30-34      
63    111 Jeff Hettrick          M      Fairport           NY    US      0:24:44 7:59  35  53.5       10       M 35-39      
64    157 Kelsey Hatch           F      Syracuse           NY    US      0:25:01 8:04  23  58.9       4        F 20-24      
65    297 Jessica Skellie        F      Newark             NY    US      0:25:02 8:05  18  59.1       2        F 1-19       
66    60  Pamela Geil            F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:25:05 8:05  42  61.1       1        F 40-44      
67    361 Josh Gosper            M      Bloomfield         NY    US      0:25:06 8:06  19  51.6       3        M 1-19       
68    318 Heidi Sommers          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:06 8:06  33  58.8       3        F 30-34      
69    724 Carolyn Kirkpatrick    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:07 8:06  42  61.0       2        F 40-44      
70    180 Wendell Hercules       M      Henrietta          NY    US      0:25:08 8:06  64  65.6       1        M 60-64      
71    386 John Micalos           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:10 8:07  41  54.7       5        M 40-44      
72    391 Theresa Barry          F      Palmyra            NY    US      0:25:17 8:09  25  58.3       3        F 25-29      
73    73  Mark Armbruster        M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:25:20 8:10  43  55.1       6        M 40-44      
74    162 Meghan McAllister      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:22 8:11  31  58.1       4        F 30-34      
75    602 Cassandra Moyer        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:23 8:11  29  58.0       4        F 25-29      
76    686 Kelly Nauerth          F      Brockport          NY    US      0:25:27 8:13  26  57.9       5        F 25-29      
77    381 Jared Streb            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:27 8:13  24  50.9       8        M 20-24      
78    738 Teresa Urzetta         F      Victor             NY    US      0:25:28 8:13  46  62.1       3        F 45-49      
79    61  Bruce Wysocarski       M      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:25:36 8:15  43  54.6       7        M 40-44      
80    635 Andrew Markese         M      Victor             NY    US      0:25:47 8:19  48  56.2       4        M 45-49      
81    314 Hannah Rockwell        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:48 8:19  23  57.1       5        F 20-24      
82    356 Shelby Kramer          F      Farmington         NY    US      0:25:49 8:20  25  57.1       6        F 25-29      
83    352 Emily Wallace          F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:25:49 8:20  25  57.1       7        F 25-29      
84    466 Katie Ciurca           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:51 8:20  44  60.2       3        F 40-44      
85    326 Michael Fenicchia      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:55 8:22  35  51.1       11       M 35-39      
86    400 D. Koen                M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:59 8:23  11  57.3       4        M 1-19       
87    251 Christine Cornish      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:59 8:23  31  56.7       5        F 30-34      
88    392 Lou Beato              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:04 8:25  58  60.2       3        M 55-59      
89    810 Haley Smith            F      Newark             NY    US      0:26:05 8:25  17  57.4       3        F 1-19       
90    49  David Cherry           M      Fairport           NY    US      0:26:07 8:25  35  50.7       12       M 35-39      
91    168 Scott Yohonn           M      Fairport           NY    US      0:26:09 8:26  47  55.0       5        M 45-49      
92    803 Calvin Carrington      M      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:26:12 8:27  22  49.4       9        M 20-24      
93    292 Ashley Coots           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:12 8:27  22  56.2       6        F 20-24      
94    708 Mary Kate Pettine      F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:26:12 8:27  30  56.2       6        F 30-34      
95    395 Brian Edelbach         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:15 8:28  54  57.8       2        M 50-54      
96    387 Christina Dodd         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:17 8:29  33  56.2       7        F 30-34      
97    296 Jodi Hares             F      Newark             NY    US      0:26:21 8:30  30  55.9       8        F 30-34      
98    178 Thomas Carter          M      Macedon            NY    US      0:26:29 8:33  34  49.7       10       M 30-34      
99    332 O. Armbruster          M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:26:33 8:34  12  54.2       5        M 1-19       
100   171 Alix Davidson          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:38 8:35  29  55.3       8        F 25-29      
101   197 Doug Pippin            M      Victor             NY    US      0:26:38 8:35  48  54.4       6        M 45-49      
102   86  Lisa Kist              F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:26:42 8:37  54  64.5       2        F 50-54      
103   693 Ginger Hull            F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:26:42 8:37  45  58.7       4        F 45-49      
104   110 Dan Campbell           M      Penfield           NY    US      0:26:43 8:37  45  53.1       7        M 45-49      
105   130 Alissa Lintala         F      Albany             NY    US      0:27:07 8:45  28  54.3       9        F 25-29      
106   713 Amelia Linsner         F      Clifton Springs    NY    US      0:27:11 8:46  17  55.1       4        F 1-19       
107   284 Lin Gamache            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:27:19 8:49  49  59.7       5        F 45-49      
108   42  Barbara Davids         F      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:27:22 8:50  54  63.0       3        F 50-54      
109   68  Jean DiNoto            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:22 8:50  47  58.3       6        F 45-49      
110   814 Russell Lenigan        M      Amherst            NY    US      0:27:25 8:51  33  47.8       11       M 30-34      
111   715 Kim Marvin             F      Canisteo           NY    US      0:27:25 8:51  48  58.8       7        F 45-49      
112   654 Karin Carnevale        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:28 8:52  51  60.7       4        F 50-54      
113   2   Maura Schoeneman       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:29 8:52  27  53.6       10       F 25-29      
114   3   Will Surdyka           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:30 8:52  25  47.1       11       M 25-29      
115   661 Beth Frawley           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:31 8:53  53  61.9       5        F 50-54      
116   126 Amy Hibbard            F      Geneva             NY    US      0:27:33 8:53  42  55.6       4        F 40-44      
117   668 Christopher Johnson    M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:33 8:53  46  51.9       8        M 45-49      
118   200 Michelle DiDonno       F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:27:34 8:54  35  53.8       3        F 35-39      
119   140 James Hartt            M      Fairport           NY    US      0:27:35 8:54  42  50.3       8        M 40-44      
120   120 Megan Eichas           F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:27:35 8:54  25  53.4       11       F 25-29      
121   185 Jill Paris             F      Palmyra            NY    US      0:27:37 8:55  32  53.4       9        F 30-34      
122   805 Alex Reid              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:39 8:55  25  46.9       12       M 25-29      
123   604 Tiffany Clay           F      Palmyra            NY    US      0:27:40 8:55  23  53.3       7        F 20-24      
124   813 Danielle DiSalvo       F      WILLIAMSON         NY    US      0:27:41 8:56  26  53.2       12       F 25-29      
125   481 David Gallipeau        M      Rush               NY    US      0:27:42 8:56  46  51.6       9        M 45-49      
126   667 Lena Johnson           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:46 8:57  44  56.0       5        F 40-44      
127   385 Rizalina Arce          F      Redlands           CA    US      0:27:46 8:57  26  53.1       13       F 25-29      
128   280 Tim Bush               M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:27:47 8:58  34  47.4       12       M 30-34      
129   285 Sean Tudisco           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:49 8:58  33  47.1       13       M 30-34      
130   24  Jake Griffin           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:51 8:59  26  46.5       13       M 25-29      
131   6   Lacy Morgan-DeVelder   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:55 9:00  32  52.8       10       F 30-34      
132   315 Karen Kelly            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:02 9:03  54  61.5       6        F 50-54      
133   737 Paige Worden           F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:28:04 9:03  25  52.5       14       F 25-29      
134   34  Lisa Tschiderer        F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:28:04 9:03  51  59.4       7        F 50-54      
135   71  Kristin Fien           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:12 9:06  51  59.1       8        F 50-54      
136   812 Cheryl Buhr            F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:28:17 9:07  46  55.9       8        F 45-49      
137   164 Randi Vengelen         F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:28:21 9:09  31  52.0       11       F 30-34      
138   165 Gary Vengelen          M      Fairport           NY    US      0:28:22 9:09  54  53.5       3        M 50-54      
139   177 Alicia Carter          F      Macedon            NY    US      0:28:23 9:09  31  51.9       12       F 30-34      
140   29  Leslie Benjamin        F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:28:29 9:11  56  61.9       1        F 55-59      
141   452 Sarah Taddeo           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:31 9:12  23  51.7       8        F 20-24      
142   38  Cindi Shear            F      Webster            NY    US      0:28:42 9:15  56  61.5       2        F 55-59      
143   122 Clare Kreckel          F      Webster            NY    US      0:28:42 9:15  23  51.3       9        F 20-24      
144   856 Patrick Byrnes         M      Greece             NY    US      0:28:43 9:16  45  49.4       10       M 45-49      
145   470 M. Wysocarski          F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:28:47 9:17  9   62.2       5        F 1-19       
146   398 Paul Meka              M      Snyder             NY    US      0:28:55 9:20  33  45.3       14       M 30-34      
147   310 Linda Ding             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:55 9:20  32  51.0       13       F 30-34      
148   351 Maggie Gelke           F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:29:01 9:22  22  50.8       10       F 20-24      
149   100 Dedevie Booth          F      Farmington         NY    US      0:29:08 9:24  25  50.6       15       F 25-29      
150   858 Marissa Siciliano      F      Cohocton           NY    US      0:29:08 9:24  34  50.8       14       F 30-34      
151   712 Holly Todd             F      Warsaw             NY    US      0:29:09 9:24  29  50.5       16       F 25-29      
152   375 Beth Kuchman           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:09 9:24  28  50.5       17       F 25-29      
153   145 Claire Foster          F      Fairport           NY    US      0:29:10 9:25  27  50.5       18       F 25-29      
154   852 Caitlyn Carson         F      Victor             NY    US      0:29:11 9:25  25  50.5       19       F 25-29      
155   355 Brooke Hartpence       F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:29:12 9:25  24  50.5       11       F 20-24      
156   725 Rhiannon Rossi         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:14 9:26  29  50.4       20       F 25-29      
157   617 Joanna Brougher        F      Fairport           NY    US      0:29:14 9:26  34  50.6       15       F 30-34      
158   170 Elizabeth Lawliss      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:15 9:26  28  50.4       21       F 25-29      
159   616 Christina Prokop       F      Victor             NY    US      0:29:17 9:27  27  50.3       22       F 25-29      
160   730 Megan Fritts           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:21 9:28  29  50.2       23       F 25-29      
161   482 Alena Sanderson        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:25 9:29  36  50.5       4        F 35-39      
162   736 Kristen Fisher         F      Silver Springs     NY    US      0:29:31 9:31  35  50.3       5        F 35-39      
163   50  Gary Muisus            M      Webster            NY    US      0:29:32 9:32  63  55.3       2        M 60-64      
164   338 Lori Fox               F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:29:35 9:33  56  59.6       3        F 55-59      
165   56  Kathleen Mitchell      F      Waterloo           NY    US      0:29:36 9:33  48  54.5       9        F 45-49      
166   260 Sarah Perosio          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:42 9:35  27  49.6       24       F 25-29      
167   632 Jaci Riorden           F      Fairport           NY    US      0:29:46 9:36  52  56.6       9        F 50-54      
168   380 Matthew Frey           M      penfield           NY    US      0:29:47 9:36  33  44.0       15       M 30-34      
169   660 Barbara Fisher         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:49 9:37  53  57.2       10       F 50-54      
170   7   Katie Jablonski        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:50 9:37  25  49.4       25       F 25-29      
171   127 Donna Loeb             F      Geneva             NY    US      0:29:51 9:38  55  58.4       4        F 55-59      
172   161 Jennifer Ashton        F      Webster            NY    US      0:29:52 9:38  44  52.1       6        F 40-44      
173   664 Christine Gurski       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:54 9:39  46  52.9       10       F 45-49      
174   302 Cassandra Stiokas      F      Sodus              NY    US      0:29:55 9:39  29  49.3       26       F 25-29      
175   662 Erica Walter           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:55 9:39  34  49.5       16       F 30-34      
176   328 Kathryn Young          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:00 9:41  35  49.4       6        F 35-39      
177   129 Shannon Swetman        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:04 9:42  25  49.0       27       F 25-29      
178   371 Kelsey Swetman         F      Fairport           NY    US      0:30:05 9:42  23  49.0       12       F 20-24      
179   809 Michael Tierney        M      Arkport            NY    US      0:30:05 9:42  50  48.9       4        M 50-54      
180   105 Rob Bailey             M      Victor             NY    US      0:30:06 9:43  46  47.5       11       M 45-49      
181   194 Debra Connell          F      Hornell            NY    US      0:30:17 9:46  59  60.4       5        F 55-59      
182   192 Daryl Snyder           F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:30:18 9:46  26  48.6       28       F 25-29      
183   83  Elizabeth Lathrop      F      Fairport           NY    US      0:30:22 9:48  39  49.6       7        F 35-39      
184   139 Elizabeth Rupp         F      Fairport           NY    US      0:30:24 9:48  35  48.8       8        F 35-39      
185   373 Kathleen Goodberlet    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:26 9:49  24  48.4       13       F 20-24      
186   721 Robin Rink             F      Arkport            NY    US      0:30:26 9:49  36  48.9       9        F 35-39      
187   651 Laura McFarlane        F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:30:27 9:49  54  56.6       11       F 50-54      
188   363 Heather Everett        F      East Rochester     NY    US      0:30:30 9:50  42  50.2       7        F 40-44      
189   464 Patti DeRycke          F      Fishers            NY    US      0:30:31 9:51  46  51.8       11       F 45-49      
190   327 Debra Kelley           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:39 9:53  54  56.2       12       F 50-54      
191   188 Nancy Root             F      Belmont            NY    US      0:30:41 9:54  59  59.6       6        F 55-59      
192   5   Wayne Arthurton        M      Claymont           DE    US      0:30:42 9:54  40  44.6       9        M 40-44      
193   75  Stacie Barnard         F      Farmington         NY    US      0:30:46 9:55  44  50.5       8        F 40-44      
194   79  John Domm              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:46 9:55  44  45.7       10       M 40-44      
195   80  Stefani Szalay-Domm    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:46 9:55  50  53.6       13       F 50-54      
196   136 Keri Frazer            F      Sodus              NY    US      0:30:47 9:56  25  47.9       29       F 25-29      
197   719 Anne Burnett           F      Middlesex          NY    US      0:30:48 9:56  33  47.9       17       F 30-34      
198   304 Michael Bodine         M      webster            NY    US      0:30:49 9:56  37  43.4       13       M 35-39      
199   399 Tessa Greeno           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:49 9:56  33  47.9       18       F 30-34      
200   301 Keith Calkins          M      Ontario            NY    US      0:30:51 9:57  34  42.7       16       M 30-34      
201   816 Meggan Rogers          F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:30:51 9:57  28  47.8       30       F 25-29      
202   652 Debbie Estratti        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:52 9:57  54  55.8       14       F 50-54      
203   687 Kristie Cekus          F      Brockport          NY    US      0:30:53 9:58  26  47.7       31       F 25-29      
204   337 Abigail Wysocarski     F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:30:55 9:58  14  50.9       6        F 1-19       
205   663 Anne Marie Matina      F      Webster            NY    US      0:30:55 9:58  51  53.9       15       F 50-54      
206   67  Paul Fien              M      Rush               NY    US      0:30:56 9:59  51  48.0       5        M 50-54      
207   334 Jonathan Garner        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:57 9:59  30  42.0       17       M 30-34      
208   376 Brendan Kieser         M      Victor             NY    US      0:30:57 9:59  15  43.3       6        M 1-19       
209   815 Jeremy DeKenipp        M      Victor             NY    US      0:30:59 10:00 15  43.3       7        M 1-19       
210   473 M. Heininger           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:02 10:01 7   58.8       8        M 1-19       
211   124 John Sparks            M      Fairport           NY    US      0:31:09 10:03 56  49.5       4        M 55-59      
212   288 Katelyn Crane          F      Palmyra            NY    US      0:31:12 10:04 24  47.2       14       F 20-24      
213   650 Amy Fromm              F      North Chili        NY    US      0:31:13 10:04 44  49.8       9        F 40-44      
214   184 JANE TOWNE             F      Piffard            NY    US      0:31:16 10:05 57  57.1       7        F 55-59      
215   475 Emily Pilato           F      Webster            NY    US      0:31:17 10:05 34  47.3       19       F 30-34      
216   802 Jack Guinan            M      Marion             NY    US      0:31:17 10:05 51  47.4       6        M 50-54      
217   160 Nancy DaBella          F      Webster            NY    US      0:31:18 10:06 36  47.5       10       F 35-39      
218   172 Kristen Burgmaster     F      rochester          NY    US      0:31:21 10:07 40  48.3       10       F 40-44      
219   603 Kate Busby             F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:31:24 10:08 51  53.1       16       F 50-54      
220   13  Kirsten Reilly         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:26 10:08 26  46.9       32       F 25-29      
221   311 Emma Reilly            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:26 10:08 20  46.9       15       F 20-24      
222   610 Jennifer Nesbitt       F      Churchville        NY    US      0:31:26 10:08 39  47.9       11       F 35-39      
223   256 Carol Manning          F      spencerport        NY    US      0:31:27 10:09 55  55.4       8        F 55-59      
224   733 Megan Allocco-Angell   F      Webster            NY    US      0:31:30 10:10 28  46.8       33       F 25-29      
225   152 Robert Conway          M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:31:31 10:10 60  50.5       3        M 60-64      
226   109 Corinne Fox            F      Livonia            NY    US      0:31:35 10:11 44  49.2       11       F 40-44      
227   630 Holly Evans            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:35 10:11 25  46.7       34       F 25-29      
228   631 Brendon Evans          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:35 10:11 30  41.1       18       M 30-34      
229   382 Daryl Dear Cubitt      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:37 10:12 55  55.1       9        F 55-59      
230   156 Rachel Ludwig          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:43 10:14 26  46.5       35       F 25-29      
231   335 Stephanie Prunoske     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:44 10:14 42  48.3       12       F 40-44      
232   658 Tracy Tadaro-Ott       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:52 10:17 50  51.7       17       F 50-54      
233   69  Brienna Wirley         F      Webster            NY    US      0:31:53 10:17 21  46.2       16       F 20-24      
234   30  Sue Petersen           F      Romulus            NY    US      0:31:54 10:17 53  53.4       18       F 50-54      
235   97  Laurie Stigler         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:00 10:19 54  53.8       19       F 50-54      
236   472 Melanie Johnson        F      Churchville        NY    US      0:32:01 10:20 23  46.0       17       F 20-24      
237   465 Amy Lord               F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:32:03 10:20 53  53.2       20       F 50-54      
238   705 Taylor Iafrati         F      ROCHESTER          NY    US      0:32:06 10:21 22  45.9       18       F 20-24      
239   167 Nicolette Sufra        F      Victor             NY    US      0:32:06 10:21 30  45.9       20       F 30-34      
240   333 Nickolas Rozaklis      M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:32:08 10:22 35  41.2       14       M 35-39      
241   198 Aimee Parry            F      Hornell            NY    US      0:32:15 10:24 38  46.5       12       F 35-39      
242   614 Erica Storie           F      Farmington         NY    US      0:32:22 10:26 32  45.6       21       F 30-34      
243   672 Chance Buckland        F      North Chili        NY    US      0:32:28 10:28 19  45.4       7        F 1-19       
244   138 Karin Ludwig           F      Victor             NY    US      0:32:30 10:29 50  50.7       21       F 50-54      
245   183 Robert Ciecierega      M      Geneseo            NY    US      0:32:30 10:29 68  52.5       1        M 65-69      
246   48  Ajia Cherry            F      Fairport           NY    US      0:32:30 10:29 33  45.4       22       F 30-34      
247   308 Elizabeth Cameron      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:32 10:30 49  50.1       12       F 45-49      
248   701 Katie Sterns           F                                       0:32:32 10:30 32  45.3       23       F 30-34      
249   88  Shelby Triglianos      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:36 10:31 24  45.2       19       F 20-24      
250   320 John Grace             M      Webster            NY    US      0:32:37 10:31 68  52.3       2        M 65-69      
251   807 Michael Burkett        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:38 10:32 37  41.0       15       M 35-39      
252   478 Susan Bennett          F      Williamsville      NY    US      0:32:41 10:33 51  51.0       22       F 50-54      
253   808 Andrea Costantino      F      Depew              NY    US      0:32:41 10:33 46  48.4       13       F 45-49      
254   117 Heather Cleveland      F      Springwater        NY    US      0:32:42 10:33 45  48.0       14       F 45-49      
255   342 Michael Bolt           M      Nunda              NY    US      0:32:44 10:34 26  39.6       14       M 25-29      
256   336 Nicole Merges          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:47 10:35 28  44.9       36       F 25-29      
257   372 Amanda Miller          F      Oswego             NY    US      0:32:47 10:35 25  44.9       37       F 25-29      
258   353 Cara McGowan           F      Liverpool          NY    US      0:32:59 10:38 26  44.7       38       F 25-29      
259   354 Jane McGowan           F      Liverpool          NY    US      0:33:00 10:39 26  44.6       39       F 25-29      
260   666 Stephanie Moriarty     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:00 10:39 25  44.6       40       F 25-29      
261   44  Linda Carter           F      Conesus            NY    US      0:33:03 10:40 62  57.4       1        F 60-64      
262   368 Evalyn Gleason         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:06 10:41 24  44.5       20       F 20-24      
263   54  Debbie Moshier         F      Webster            NY    US      0:33:09 10:42 52  50.8       23       F 50-54      
264   179 Noel Sandecki          F      Lockport           NY    US      0:33:13 10:43 56  53.1       10       F 55-59      
265   454 Danielle Adinolfi      F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:33:14 10:43 45  47.2       15       F 45-49      
266   711 Debbie Buchanan        F      Mount Morris       NY    US      0:33:20 10:45 59  54.8       11       F 55-59      
267   141 Lynne Schmitt          F      Webster            NY    US      0:33:21 10:45 37  44.8       13       F 35-39      
268   691 Rita Pasono            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:22 10:46 58  54.1       12       F 55-59      
269   703 Colleen Czubinski      F      Le Roy             NY    US      0:33:22 10:46 37  44.8       14       F 35-39      
270   95  Nicole DeWispelaere    F      Palmyra            NY    US      0:33:24 10:46 40  45.3       13       F 40-44      
271   325 Jamie McKenna          F      Waterloo           NY    US      0:33:26 10:47 36  44.5       15       F 35-39      
272   522 Erin Fischer           F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:33:28 10:48 39  45.0       16       F 35-39      
273   176 Jennifer Manning       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:28 10:48 38  44.8       17       F 35-39      
274   688 Vickey Beaver          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:34 10:50 41  45.3       14       F 40-44      
275   102 Lana Limpert           F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:33:39 10:51 62  56.3       2        F 60-64      
276   303 Carly Smith            F      Webster            NY    US      0:33:39 10:51 28  43.8       41       F 25-29      
277   271 Shelley Gurski         F      Hilton             NY    US      0:33:42 10:52 47  47.4       16       F 45-49      
278   689 Sandra Bossert         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:44 10:53 53  50.5       24       F 50-54      
279   8   Joanne Kruchten        F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:33:47 10:54 23  43.6       21       F 20-24      
280   23  Kelly Kasperski        F      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:47 10:54 29  43.6       42       F 25-29      
281   305 Mary Brown             F      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:48 10:54 52  49.8       25       F 50-54      
282   173 Tracy Cass             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:48 10:54 47  47.2       17       F 45-49      
283   146 John Reef              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:48 10:54 36  39.4       16       M 35-39      
284   147 Sara Hoffee            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:49 10:55 34  43.8       24       F 30-34      
285   462 Karen Jablonski        F      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:49 10:55 20  43.6       22       F 20-24      
286   275 Mark Falcipieri        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:50 10:55 43  41.3       11       M 40-44      
287   695 Jana McCutchan         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:53 10:56 51  49.2       26       F 50-54      
288   359 Michele Hobbs          F      Sayre              PA    US      0:33:54 10:56 45  46.3       18       F 45-49      
289   820 Monica Icone           F      Webster            NY    US      0:33:56 10:57 59  53.9       13       F 55-59      
290   681 Brittany Abrams        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:58 10:57 28  43.4       43       F 25-29      
291   665 Brian Abrams           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:58 10:57 32  38.4       19       M 30-34      
292   346 Alison Hall            F      Macedon            NY    US      0:34:00 10:58 54  50.7       27       F 50-54      
293   276 Mike Falcipieri        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:01 10:58 46  42.0       12       M 45-49      
294   196 Amy Moir               F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:04 10:59 24  43.3       23       F 20-24      
295   64  Liliana Kneuer         F      Victor             NY    US      0:34:05 11:00 42  44.9       15       F 40-44      
296   340 Maria Postgate         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:06 11:00 46  46.4       19       F 45-49      
297   17  Debbie Whitehair       F      Marion             NY    US      0:34:08 11:01 51  48.8       28       F 50-54      
298   611 Kendra Payne           F      Newark             NY    US      0:34:11 11:02 41  44.5       16       F 40-44      
299   817 Erin Durgan            F      Rushville          NY    US      0:34:12 11:02 41  44.5       17       F 40-44      
300   134 Pamela Wright          F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:34:22 11:05 52  49.0       29       F 50-54      
301   143 Kelly Gannon           F      Fairport           NY    US      0:34:25 11:06 42  44.5       18       F 40-44      
302   199 Brande Flaitz          F      Arkport            NY    US      0:34:28 11:07 41  44.1       19       F 40-44      
303   489 T. Flaitz              M      Arkport            NY    US      0:34:28 11:07 7   52.9       9        M 1-19       
304   479 Letitia DeVoesick      F      Fairport           NY    US      0:34:29 11:07 43  44.8       20       F 40-44      
305   819 Genevieve Walsh        F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:34:34 11:09 19  42.6       8        F 1-19       
306   313 Michelle Reus          F      Fairport           NY    US      0:34:43 11:12 44  44.8       21       F 40-44      
307   118 Stacey Estrich         F      Fairport           NY    US      0:34:44 11:12 42  44.1       22       F 40-44      
308   350 Kimberly Caceci        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:46 11:13 17  43.0       9        F 1-19       
309   47  Glen Metz              M      Farmington         NY    US      0:34:48 11:14 39  39.0       17       M 35-39      
310   269 Jennifer Hyde          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:49 11:14 34  42.5       25       F 30-34      
311   132 Susan Welch            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:01 11:18 33  42.2       26       F 30-34      
312   36  Donna Pogroszewski     F      Hilton             NY    US      0:35:05 11:19 61  53.4       3        F 60-64      
313   307 Dyan Shepard           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:05 11:19 39  42.9       18       F 35-39      
314   609 Amy Krieg              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:15 11:22 28  41.8       44       F 25-29      
315   96  Jennifer Parks-Strack  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:16 11:23 29  41.8       45       F 25-29      
316   379 Brittany Hughes        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:21 11:24 24  41.7       24       F 20-24      
317   474 S. Yaeger              M      Macedon            NY    US      0:35:21 11:24 8   48.5       10       M 1-19       
318   613 Charles Sabatine       M      Victor             NY    US      0:35:22 11:25 82  61.5       1        M 70-99      
319   89  Lauren O'Reilly        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:24 11:25 32  41.7       27       F 30-34      
320   680 Kim Green              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:26 11:26 42  43.2       23       F 40-44      
321   636 Karen Condello         F      Macedon            NY    US      0:35:28 11:26 50  46.5       30       F 50-54      
322   606 Shizuka Hardy          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:33 11:28 38  42.1       19       F 35-39      
323   605 Jon Hardy              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:33 11:28 37  37.7       18       M 35-39      
324   374 Erin Moriarty          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:34 11:28 29  41.4       46       F 25-29      
325   360 Tracy Plyem            F      Webster            NY    US      0:35:36 11:29 33  41.5       28       F 30-34      
326   804 Brianne Rehac          F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:35:36 11:29 27  41.4       47       F 25-29      
327   293 Becca Rehac            F      Blasdell           NY    US      0:35:36 11:29 21  41.4       25       F 20-24      
328   854 Steven Kalinowski      M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:35:37 11:29 27  36.4       15       M 25-29      
329   612 Christine Mcwilliams   F      Bloomfield         NY    US      0:35:37 11:29 27  41.4       48       F 25-29      
330   87  Jackie DeMarco         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:40 11:30 50  46.2       31       F 50-54      
331   252 Robin Monaghan         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:44 11:32 53  47.7       32       F 50-54      
332   263 Melissa Holsopple      F      Caledonia          NY    US      0:35:44 11:32 49  45.7       20       F 45-49      
333   19  Joyce Ellis            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:45 11:32 51  46.6       33       F 50-54      
334   322 Lauren Westcott        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:45 11:32 27  41.2       49       F 25-29      
335   676 Stephen Worden         M      Hilton             NY    US      0:35:46 11:32 47  40.2       13       M 45-49      
336   384 Barbara Kellar         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:46 11:32 56  49.3       14       F 55-59      
337   348 H. DeGroff             F      Warsaw             NY    US      0:35:46 11:32 11  47.1       10       F 1-19       
338   706 Anthony Gaudio         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:46 11:32 25  36.2       16       M 25-29      
339   629 Dan Jenkins            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:47 11:33 23  36.2       10       M 20-24      
340   273 Matt Boring            M      Brockport          NY    US      0:35:47 11:33 23  36.2       11       M 20-24      
341   70  Marlene Grana          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:48 11:33 50  46.0       34       F 50-54      
342   477 MARK SANDS             M      Webster            NY    US      0:35:48 11:33 42  38.7       12       M 40-44      
343   704 Christopher Sufra      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:48 11:33 25  36.2       17       M 25-29      
344   261 Joe DeClerck           M      Hilton             NY    US      0:35:48 11:33 22  36.2       12       M 20-24      
345   277 Christopher Shadders   M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:48 11:33 31  36.4       20       M 30-34      
346   174 Wade Geist             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:48 11:33 28  36.2       18       M 25-29      
347   513 George DelVecchio      M      Fairport           NY    US      0:35:49 11:33 30  36.3       21       M 30-34      
348   254 Phil Whitehair         M      Hilton             NY    US      0:35:49 11:33 24  36.2       13       M 20-24      
349   707 Salvador Hernandez     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:49 11:33 37  37.4       19       M 35-39      
350   259 Thomas Mussler         M      Hilton             NY    US      0:35:49 11:33 26  36.2       19       M 25-29      
351   628 Mike Potenza           M      Webster            NY    US      0:35:50 11:34 23  36.2       14       M 20-24      
352   258 Joshua Daniels         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:50 11:34 24  36.2       15       M 20-24      
353   674 Michael Daly           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:50 11:34 25  36.2       20       M 25-29      
354   626 Emmett Lawler          M      Scottsville        NY    US      0:35:50 11:34 25  36.2       21       M 25-29      
355   627 Brandon Bermudez       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:50 11:34 21  36.2       16       M 20-24      
356   677 Robert Thorpe          M      Brockport          NY    US      0:35:51 11:34 22  36.1       17       M 20-24      
357   714 Chris Santillo         M      Hamlin             NY    US      0:35:51 11:34 22  36.1       18       M 20-24      
358   673 Joann Aguglia          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:51 11:34 36  41.5       20       F 35-39      
359   77  Lisa Spokony           F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:35:52 11:34 37  41.6       21       F 35-39      
360   78  E. Spokony             M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:35:52 11:34 9   45.3       11       M 1-19       
361   339 Bobby Ward             M      Henrietta          NY    US      0:35:52 11:34 19  36.1       12       M 1-19       
362   811 Janice Wojciechowski   F      North Tonawanda    NY    US      0:36:00 11:37 25  40.9       50       F 25-29      
363   189 Korie Terry            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:02 11:37 29  40.9       51       F 25-29      
364   607 Stephen Graham         M      Brockport          NY    US      0:36:06 11:39 31  36.1       22       M 30-34      
365   608 Kayla Graham           F      Brockport          NY    US      0:36:06 11:39 22  40.8       26       F 20-24      
366   306 Melissa Bauer          F      Victor             NY    US      0:36:21 11:44 38  41.2       22       F 35-39      
367   323 Deborah DeMott         F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:36:22 11:44 62  52.1       4        F 60-64      
368   93  Craig Yates            M      Walworth           NY    US      0:36:28 11:46 68  46.8       3        M 65-69      
369   291 Gordie Auckland        M      Arkport            NY    US      0:36:37 11:49 49  39.9       14       M 45-49      
370   324 Michelle ReQua         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:44 11:51 60  50.3       5        F 60-64      
371   653 Christine Migliore     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:01 11:56                1        No Age Given 
372   27  Mary DePew             F      Macedon            NY    US      0:37:08 11:59 49  43.9       21       F 45-49      
373   28  Robert DePew           M      Macedon            NY    US      0:37:09 11:59 50  39.6       7        M 50-54      
374   57  Michelle Osgood        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:20 12:03 39  40.3       23       F 35-39      
375   58  Jennifer Dawson        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:20 12:03 35  39.7       24       F 35-39      
376   699 Karin Wojtas           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:25 12:04 40  40.4       24       F 40-44      
377   700 Peter Wojtas           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:26 12:05 41  36.8       13       M 40-44      
378   169 Liliana Yohonn         F      Fairport           NY    US      0:37:28 12:05 43  41.2       25       F 40-44      
379   697 Joshua Jensen          M      Spencerport        NY    US      0:37:30 12:06 36  35.5       20       M 35-39      
380   25  Laura Penman           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:33 12:07 37  39.8       25       F 35-39      
381   720 Dominique Pandy        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:39 12:09 28  39.1       52       F 25-29      
382   316 Stacey Smith           F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:37:45 12:11 29  39.0       53       F 25-29      
383   186 Myron Brady            M      Geneseo            NY    US      0:37:45 12:11 58  41.5       5        M 55-59      
384   18  Donna Cairns           F      Ontario            NY    US      0:37:51 12:13 53  45.0       35       F 50-54      
385   63  Robert Ward            M      Henrietta          NY    US      0:37:52 12:13 41  36.4       14       M 40-44      
386   364 Megan McCormick        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:52 12:13 46  41.8       22       F 45-49      
387   41  Carrie Riordan         F      Fairport           NY    US      0:37:54 12:14 35  39.1       26       F 35-39      
388   319 Maggie Logan           F      Fairport           NY    US      0:37:54 12:14 32  38.9       29       F 30-34      
389   453 Doug Watts             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:01 12:16 59  41.6       6        M 55-59      
390   357 Amanda Wade            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:02 12:16 30  38.7       30       F 30-34      
391   4   Katy Bearce            F      Lima               NY    US      0:38:03 12:16 21  38.7       27       F 20-24      
392   39  Michelle Rivera        F      Webster            NY    US      0:38:03 12:16 47  42.0       23       F 45-49      
393   262 Kathy Rogers           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:10 12:19 37  39.1       27       F 35-39      
394   115 Anne Bastine           F      Wayland            NY    US      0:38:13 12:20 53  44.6       36       F 50-54      
395   669 Richard Wahl           M      Fairport           NY    US      0:38:14 12:20 61  42.0       4        M 60-64      
396   709 Crystal Holm           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:17 12:21 55  45.5       15       F 55-59      
397   678 Jenny Kates            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:17 12:21 41  39.7       26       F 40-44      
398   682 Jennifer Fleming       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:20 12:22 46  41.3       24       F 45-49      
399   389 Danielle Evirgen       F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:38:38 12:28 38  38.8       28       F 35-39      
400   150 Tracey Brewster        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:00 12:35 49  41.8       25       F 45-49      
401   255 Kristin Wallace        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:04 12:36 45  40.1       26       F 45-49      
402   90  Sean O'Reilly          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:09 12:38 35  33.8       21       M 35-39      
403   282 Jen Weg                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:09 12:38 41  38.9       27       F 40-44      
404   59  Michele Parsons        F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:39:09 12:38 42  39.1       28       F 40-44      
405   467 S. Redlinski           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:10 12:38 9   41.4       13       M 1-19       
406   264 Cheryl VanOrnum        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:14 12:39 32  37.6       31       F 30-34      
407   98  David Harrison         M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:39:21 12:42 57  39.5       7        M 55-59      
408   103 Kathleen Gosper        F      Bloomfield         NY    US      0:39:30 12:45 52  42.6       37       F 50-54      
409   74  Dottie Fait            F      Webster            NY    US      0:39:40 12:48 59  46.1       16       F 55-59      
410   21  Matt Rogers            M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:39:42 12:48 42  34.9       15       M 40-44      
411   20  Carrie DiPasquale      F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:39:42 12:48 40  38.1       29       F 40-44      
412   112 Josephine Burgos       F      Webster            NY    US      0:39:47 12:50 31  37.0       32       F 30-34      
413   633 Jessica Divell         F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:39:48 12:50 39  37.8       29       F 35-39      
414   615 Liz Castellano         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:58 12:54 26  36.9       54       F 25-29      
415   283 LT Masters             M      Painted Post       NY    US      0:40:02 12:55 47  35.9       15       M 45-49      
416   696 Jennifer Dewyea        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:40:12 12:58 30  36.7       33       F 30-34      
417   123 Sierra Sparks          F      Fairport           NY    US      0:40:16 12:59 26  36.6       55       F 25-29      
418   10  Kevin Weber            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:40:19 13:00 33  32.5       23       M 30-34      
419   9   Patti Weber            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:40:19 13:00 28  36.5       56       F 25-29      
420   270 ASHLEY STANLEY         F      WEBSTER            NY    US      0:40:36 13:06 25  36.3       57       F 25-29      
421   66  David Wirley           M      Webster            NY    US      0:40:39 13:07 63  40.2       5        M 60-64      
422   331 Reaghan Wirley         F      Webster            NY    US      0:40:41 13:07 23  36.2       28       F 20-24      
423   114 Emily Bowers           F      Wayland            NY    US      0:40:58 13:13 57  43.6       17       F 55-59      
424   685 Danielle Neary         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:02 13:14 32  35.9       34       F 30-34      
425   72  Sue Scheuch            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:04 13:15 43  37.6       30       F 40-44      
426   367 Linda Williams         F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:41:14 13:18 58  43.8       18       F 55-59      
427   344 Jennifer Knickerbocker F      Penfield           NY    US      0:41:14 13:18 47  38.7       27       F 45-49      
428   321 Becky Gerhart          F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:41:20 13:20 23  35.6       29       F 20-24      
429   670 Jo Meleca-Voigt        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:44 13:28 44  37.3       31       F 40-44      
430   81  Cheryl Jimenez         F      Nunda              NY    US      0:41:51 13:30 49  39.0       28       F 45-49      
431   821 Ashley Castellano      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:14 13:37 28  34.9       58       F 25-29      
432   727 Susan Knight           F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:42:37 13:45 62  44.5       6        F 60-64      
433   729 Ron Way                M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:42:38 13:45 60  37.4       6        M 60-64      
434   347 Patricia O'Reilly      F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:42:48 13:48 65  46.0       1        F 65-69      
435   154 James Rowley           M      North Chili        NY    US      0:42:49 13:49 37  31.3       22       M 35-39      
436   153 Kimberly Wilber        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:49 13:49 35  34.6       30       F 35-39      
437   718 Choranay Hem           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:58 13:52 28  30.2       22       M 25-29      
438   191 Jill Harris            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:58 13:52 27  34.3       59       F 25-29      
439   723 Tina Pellegrin         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:07 13:55 41  35.3       32       F 40-44      
440   40  Donette Loehr          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:31 14:02 62  43.6       7        F 60-64      
441   99  Robin DeZutter         F      Webster            NY    US      0:43:38 14:05 46  36.2       29       F 45-49      
442   92  Crisey Yaeger          F      Macedon            NY    US      0:43:42 14:06 36  34.0       31       F 35-39      
443   366 Karin Venderbosch      F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:43:54 14:10 29  33.6       60       F 25-29      
444   45  Nichole Sullivan       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:57 14:11 30  33.5       35       F 30-34      
445   26  Michael Staley         M      Brockport          NY    US      0:44:24 14:19 36  30.0       23       M 35-39      
446   822 Jessica Montalbano     F      Caledonia          NY    US      0:44:25 14:20 26  33.2       61       F 25-29      
447   823 Amanda Regan           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:25 14:20 40  34.1       33       F 40-44      
448   107 Lynn Sullivan          F      East Rochester     NY    US      0:44:27 14:20 53  38.3       38       F 50-54      
449   485 Laura Honan            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:33 14:22 29  33.1       62       F 25-29      
450   11  Tracey Taylor          F      Macedon            NY    US      0:44:47 14:27 44  34.7       34       F 40-44      
451   309 Amber Taylor           F      Macedon            NY    US      0:44:47 14:27 15  34.6       11       F 1-19       
452   329 William Murphy         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:48 14:27 67  37.8       4        M 65-69      
453   463 Tifeny Thorpe          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:03 14:32 45  34.8       30       F 45-49      
454   82  Erin Brooks            F      Fairport           NY    US      0:45:03 14:32 41  33.8       35       F 40-44      
455   43  Gracelyn Granata       F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:45:11 14:35 33  32.7       36       F 30-34      
456   268 Christine Bergeman     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:19 14:37 52  37.2       39       F 50-54      
457   267 Janine Lannak          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:22 14:38 53  37.6       40       F 50-54      
458   690 Karen Dagostino        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:24 14:39 59  40.3       19       F 55-59      
459   365 Nora Hall              F      Rochester ny       NY    US      0:45:28 14:40 54  37.9       41       F 50-54      
460   94  Patricia Yates         F      Walworth           NY    US      0:45:30 14:41 63  42.2       8        F 60-64      
461   330 Stephanie Frontz       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:42 14:45 65  43.1       2        F 65-69      
462   135 David Scherer          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:47 14:46 21  28.3       19       M 20-24      
463   133 Steph DeYaeger         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:47 14:46 26  32.2       63       F 25-29      
464   731 Miguel Dominguez       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:48 14:46 26  28.3       23       M 25-29      
465   469 Kathy Gilman           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:46:04 14:52 60  40.1       9        F 60-64      
466   272 Jennie Calandra        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:46:17 14:56 50  35.6       42       F 50-54      
467   265 Sandra Crowder         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:46:17 14:56 56  38.1       20       F 55-59      
468   702 Patricia Williams      F      Le Roy             NY    US      0:46:53 15:07 57  38.1       21       F 55-59      
469   684 Peg McCann             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:47:01 15:10 49  34.7       31       F 45-49      
470   76  David Barnard          M      Farmington         NY    US      0:47:08 15:12 43  29.6       16       M 40-44      
471   62  Christopher Moshier    M      Webster            NY    US      0:47:09 15:13 45  30.1       16       M 45-49      
472   722 Amy Abbink             F      Victor             NY    US      0:47:12 15:14 43  32.7       36       F 40-44      
473   106 Noralee Bailey         F      Victor             NY    US      0:47:12 15:14 52  35.7       43       F 50-54      
474   388 Robert Keown           M      Webster            NY    US      0:47:21 15:16 55  32.3       8        M 55-59      
475   84  Jeffrey Lathrop        M      Fairport           NY    US      0:47:26 15:18 41  29.0       17       M 40-44      
476   480 Heather Melnick        F      Macedon            NY    US      0:47:34 15:21 50  34.6       44       F 50-54      
477   128 Courtney Hand          F      canandaigua        NY    US      0:48:02 15:30 26  30.7       64       F 25-29      
478   369 Jill Madden            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:48:02 15:30 53  35.5       45       F 50-54      
479   343 Rose Friedl            F      Albion             NY    US      0:49:33 15:59 36  30.0       32       F 35-39      
480   345 Jessica Maxwell        F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:49:33 15:59 33  29.8       37       F 30-34      
481   31  Lucy Randise           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:49:37 16:00 43  31.1       37       F 40-44      
482   181 Lori Bradway-Veiga     F      Mexico             NY    US      0:49:37 16:00 54  34.7       46       F 50-54      
483   182 Peg Holt               F      Mexico             NY    US      0:49:39 16:01 53  34.3       47       F 50-54      
484   22  Paul Sivret            M      Hilton             NY    US      0:49:59 16:07 64  33.0       7        M 60-64      
485   377 Christina Bellave      F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:50:27 16:16 44  30.8       38       F 40-44      
486   378 Michael Palmiere       M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:50:32 16:18 46  28.3       17       M 45-49      
487   683 Colleen Meger          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:51:57 16:45 58  34.8       22       F 55-59      
488   32  Ann Llewellyn          F      Penfield           NY    US      0:51:57 16:45 67  38.9       3        F 65-69      
489   33  Rosemary Ball          F      rochester          NY    US      0:51:57 16:45 59  35.2       23       F 55-59      
490   671 Jeanette Griebel       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:53:21 17:13 53  32.0       48       F 50-54      
491   266 Marcia Howe            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:53:25 17:14 53  31.9       49       F 50-54      
492   119 Karen Morris           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:53:46 17:21 65  36.6       4        F 65-69      
493   116 Bill Doody             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:53:48 17:21 68  31.7       5        M 65-69      
494   37  Maureen Viel           F      Hilton             NY    US      0:54:09 17:28 66  36.9       5        F 65-69      
495   657 Nicole Minster         F      rochester          NY    US      0:55:26 17:53 46  28.5       32       F 45-49      
496   655 Michelle Prinzi        F      rochester          NY    US      0:55:27 17:53 49  29.4       33       F 45-49      
497   656 Patty Schmidt          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:55:27 17:53 44  28.0       39       F 40-44      
498   148 Jennifer Smith         F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:55:55 18:02 41  27.2       40       F 40-44      
499   144 Susie Schneider        F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:55:55 18:02 46  28.3       34       F 45-49      
500   638 Kate Winnebeck         F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:55:55 18:02 34  26.5       38       F 30-34      
501   692 Alyssa Debesis         F      Farmington         NY    US      0:56:59 18:23 44  27.3       41       F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Zachary Rivers 710 25  1       M      Hoboken NJ US 16:09 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amy Konopka 451 36  7       F      Rochester NY US 19:16 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Landon Urzetta 859 16  16      M      Victor NY US     20:15 
2     Noah Sims      278 19  26      M      Manlius NY US    21:19 
3     Josh Gosper    361 19  67      M      Bloomfield NY US 25:06 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Aaron Vogel    476 24  3       M      Rochester NY US 17:25 
2     Michael Ballow 390 23  6       M      Rochester NY US 19:11 
3     Sean Cooke     300 23  18      M      Rochester NY US 20:20 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Greg Selke   290 25  2       M      Buffalo NY US   17:00 
2     Mike Hannon  853 27  4       M      Rochester NY US 18:51 
3     Reuben Burch 341 29  12      M      Rochester NY US 20:00 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Greg Rahmlow 166 30  19      M      Rochester NY US 20:34 
2     Glen Wallace 52  31  23      M      Rochester NY US 20:57 
3     Bo Shoemaker 14  31  29      M      Rochester NY US 21:27 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Nick Vermeulen 396 36  8       M      Sodus Point NY US 19:36 
2     Ronnie Bossert 728 35  11      M      Victor NY US      19:58 
3     Jared Muisus   55  38  21      M      Webster NY US     20:49 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shawn Nedwidek 253 40  5       M      Rochester NY US 19:00 
2     Turner Boone   717 44  10      M      Geneseo NY US   19:50 
3     Dave Adams     735 42  20      M      Macedon NY US   20:44 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stephen Dawe      734 47  35      M      Pittsford NY US 22:16 
2     Steve Song        149 46  48      M      Victor NY US    23:45 
3     Jonathan Westfall 298 46  56      M      Ontario NY US   24:28 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Doug Ubbink    299 53  47      M      Palmyra NY US   23:43 
2     Brian Edelbach 395 54  95      M      Rochester NY US 26:15 
3     Gary Vengelen  165 54  138     M      Fairport NY US  28:22 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bill Zeltwanger   716 59  22      M      Hornell NY US   20:51 
2     Michael Emmerling 637 55  61      M      Macedon NY US   24:38 
3     Lou Beato         392 58  88      M      Rochester NY US 26:04 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Wendell Hercules 180 64  70      M      Henrietta NY US 25:08 
2     Gary Muisus      50  63  163     M      Webster NY US   29:32 
3     Robert Conway    152 60  225     M      Pittsford NY US 31:31 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Robert Ciecierega 183 68  245     M      Geneseo NY US  32:30 
2     John Grace        320 68  250     M      Webster NY US  32:37 
3     Craig Yates       93  68  368     M      Walworth NY US 36:28 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Charles Sabatine 613 82  318     M      Victor NY US 35:22 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Claire Ashton   393 16  57      F      Webster NY US 24:29 
2     Jessica Skellie 297 18  65      F      Newark NY US  25:02 
3     Haley Smith     810 17  89      F      Newark NY US  26:05 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jenny Frank         818 22  25      F      Liverpool NY US   21:12 
2     Ellie Hamilton      370 24  34      F      Rochester NY US   22:16 
3     Alexandria Esposito 108 24  46      F      Springwater NY US 23:42 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Olivia Lapham   51  25  28      F      Farmington NY US 21:23 
2     Christina Gullo 85  25  54      F      Rochester NY US  24:19 
3     Theresa Barry   391 25  72      F      Palmyra NY US    25:17 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jaime Peca    358 33  44      F      Rochester NY US 23:34 
2     Lisa Birnbaum 131 32  51      F      Pittsford NY US 24:05 
3     Heidi Sommers 318 33  68      F      Rochester NY US 25:06 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Megan Hyland     190 37  9       F      Rochester NY US     19:39 
2     Mylynda Kuba     187 37  53      F      Holley NY US        24:18 
3     Michelle DiDonno 200 35  118     F      Honeoye Falls NY US 27:34 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Pamela Geil         60  42  66      F      West Henrietta NY US 25:05 
2     Carolyn Kirkpatrick 724 42  69      F      Rochester NY US      25:07 
3     Katie Ciurca        466 44  84      F      Rochester NY US      25:51 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Erin DeGroff   91  45  50      F      Warsaw NY US    24:00 
2     Jennifer Rybak 274 45  60      F      Rochester NY US 24:33 
3     Teresa Urzetta 738 46  78      F      Victor NY US    25:28 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Yvonne Jolly   125 50  58      F      Geneva NY US       24:29 
2     Lisa Kist      86  54  102     F      Pittsford NY US    26:42 
3     Barbara Davids 42  54  108     F      Seneca Falls NY US 27:22 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Leslie Benjamin 29  56  140     F      Pittsford NY US 28:29 
2     Cindi Shear     38  56  142     F      Webster NY US   28:42 
3     Lori Fox        338 56  164     F      Pittsford NY US 29:35 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Linda Carter       44  62  261     F      Conesus NY US   33:03 
2     Lana Limpert       102 62  275     F      Pittsford NY US 33:39 
3     Donna Pogroszewski 36  61  312     F      Hilton NY US    35:05 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Patricia O'Reilly 347 65  434     F      Pittsford NY US 42:48 
2     Stephanie Frontz  330 65  461     F      Rochester NY US 45:42 
3     Ann Llewellyn     32  67  488     F      Penfield NY US  51:57 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.