Cupid's Cup VIRTUAL 5K & 10K

Sat February 6 - Sun February 14, 2021 Rochester, NY 14620 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     825 Greg Selke                     M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:16:25 0:16:25 5:18  26  78.9       1        M Open   
2     827 Timothy Stahlnecker            M      Waterloo           NY    US      0:16:33 0:16:33 5:20  28  78.3       1        M 25-29  
3     143 Jean-Marc Boullianne           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:17:12 0:17:12 5:33  21  75.3       1        M 20-24  
4     829 Jeremiah Carnicelli Carnicelli M      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:17:19 0:17:19 5:35  17  75.4       1        M 1-19   
5     224 Nathan Yost                    M      Victor             NY    US      0:17:38 0:17:38 5:41  21  73.5       2        M 20-24  
6     225 Hunter Brignall                M      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:17:41 0:17:41 5:42  15  75.8       2        M 1-19   
7     490 Landon Urzetta                 M      Victor             NY    US      0:19:07 0:19:07 6:10  17  68.3       3        M 1-19   
8     654 Jared Ziegler                  M      Rochester          NY    US      0:19:16 0:19:16 6:13  19  67.2       4        M 1-19   
9     228 Kevin Parmele                  M      Brockport          NY    US      0:19:17 0:19:17 6:13  38  69.9       1        M 35-39  
10    714 Russ Glor                      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:19:23 0:19:23 6:15  34  67.9       1        M 30-34  
11    288 Fred Gouker                    M      Geneva             NY    US      0:19:37 0:19:37 6:20  28  66.0       2        M 25-29  
12    848 Robyn Rosechandler             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:19:38 0:19:38 6:20  27  75.0       1        F Open   
13    163 Dale Thomas                    M      Rochester          NY    US      0:19:51 0:19:51 6:24  27  65.3       3        M 25-29  
14    692 Jameson Nicolazzo              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:02 0:20:02 6:28  37  66.8       2        M 35-39  
15    268 Reuben Burch                   M      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:11 0:20:11 6:31  30  64.3       2        M 30-34  
16    85  Chris Young                    M      Hilton             NY    US      0:20:20 0:20:20 6:34  39  66.8       3        M 35-39  
17    487 Gregory Baker                  M      Geneva             NY    US      0:20:33 0:20:33 6:38  40  66.6       1        M 40-44  
18    832 Matt George                    M      Victor             NY    US      0:20:36 0:20:36 6:39  36  64.6       4        M 35-39  
19    129 Dave Adams                     M      Macedon            NY    US      0:20:40 0:20:40 6:40  43  67.6       2        M 40-44  
20    127 Mike Reinhardt                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:51 0:20:51 6:44  53  72.3       1        M 50-54  
21    730 Maureen McAnany                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:59 0:20:59 6:46  27  70.2       1        F 25-29  
22    506 Ben Jacobs                     M      Fairport           NY    US      0:21:14 0:21:14 6:51  36  62.7       5        M 35-39  
23    836 Paul Cone Jr.                  M      Canisteo           NY    US      0:21:18 0:21:18 6:52  36  62.5       6        M 35-39  
24    677 Lauren Wisnowski               F      Webster            NY    US      0:21:30 0:21:30 6:56  26  68.5       2        F 25-29  
25    174 Brad Haberli                   M      Rochester          NY    US      0:21:37 0:21:37 6:58  34  60.9       3        M 30-34  
26    640 John Holt                      M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:21:40 0:21:40 6:59  34  60.8       4        M 30-34  
27    128 Carrie Spencer                 F      Webster            NY    US      0:21:52 0:21:52 7:03  39  68.8       1        F 35-39  
28    285 Keelin Moore                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:04 0:22:04 7:07  31  66.8       1        F 30-34  
29    115 Joel Oddo                      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:11 0:22:11 7:09  17  58.8       5        M 1-19   
30    642 Stephen Dawe                   M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:22:17 0:22:17 7:11  48  65.1       1        M 45-49  
31    657 William Lawrie                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:24 0:22:24 7:14  22  57.8       3        M 20-24  
32    650 Jennifer Katz                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:26 0:22:26 7:14  30  65.7       2        F 30-34  
33    156 Timothy Coughlin               M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:36 0:22:36 7:17  25  57.3       4        M 25-29  
34    142 Elizabeth Andresen             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:36 0:22:36 7:17  24  65.2       1        F 20-24  
35    34  Ben Pragle                     M      Wayland            NY    US      0:22:38 0:22:38 7:18  31  57.5       5        M 30-34  
36    505 A. Spaker                      F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:22:39 0:22:39 7:18  11  74.4       1        F 1-19   
37    263 Timothy Copple                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:39 0:22:39 7:18  32  57.6       6        M 30-34  
38    194 David Ferrett                  M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:45 0:22:45 7:20  45  62.4       2        M 45-49  
39    193 Jerry Saunders                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:46 0:22:46 7:21  27  56.9       5        M 25-29  
40    111 Katherine Dey                  F      Nunda              NY    US      0:22:53 0:22:53 7:23  30  64.4       3        F 30-34  
41    157 Sarah Perlet                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:56 0:22:56 7:24  38  65.3       2        F 35-39  
42    189 Michael Paul                   M      Fairport           NY    US      0:22:59 0:22:59 7:25  36  57.9       7        M 35-39  
43    691 Jeffrey Beaver                 M      Victor             NY    US      0:23:06 0:23:06 7:27  21  56.1       4        M 20-24  
44    98  Nick Cinquino                  M      Brighton           NY    US      0:23:09 0:23:09 7:28  29  56.0       6        M 25-29  
45    139 Timothy Kish                   M      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:17 0:23:17 7:31  25  55.6       7        M 25-29  
46    284 Rob Shafer                     M      Farmington         NY    US      0:23:17 0:23:17 7:31  31  55.9       7        M 30-34  
47    235 Brian Kelsey                   M      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:23:18 0:23:18 7:31  40  58.7       3        M 40-44  
48    868 Ken Benz                       M      Webster            NY    US      0:23:19 0:23:19 7:31  52  64.1       2        M 50-54  
49    125 Kelly Powell                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:21 0:23:21 7:32  28  63.1       3        F 25-29  
50    176 Garth Howell                   M      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:26 0:23:26 7:34  37  57.1       8        M 35-39  
51    838 Mary Russell                   F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:23:33 0:23:33 7:36  26  62.6       4        F 25-29  
52    130 Jeanette George                F      Newark             NY    US      0:23:38 0:23:38 7:37  42  64.8       1        F 40-44  
53    863 Michaela Austin                F      Batavia            NY    US      0:23:44 0:23:44 7:39  19  62.1       2        F 1-19   
54    197 Brian Murphy                   M      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:52 0:23:52 7:42  29  54.3       8        M 25-29  
55    241 Pat Cooney                     F      Belmont            NY    US      0:23:54 0:23:54 7:43  48  67.5       1        F 45-49  
56    40  Paul Maier                     M      Batavia            NY    US      0:24:08 0:24:08 7:47  32  54.1       8        M 30-34  
57    860 Joseph Indelicato              M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:24:13 0:24:13 7:49  15  55.3       6        M 1-19   
58    679 Matthew Yonosko                M      Webster            NY    US      0:24:21 0:24:21 7:51  31  53.5       9        M 30-34  
59    179 Patricia Waters                F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:24:26 0:24:26 7:53  32  60.4       4        F 30-34  
60    78  Ashley DeGregorio              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:29 0:24:29 7:54  25  60.2       5        F 25-29  
61    500 maria ladelfa                  F      East Rochester     NY    US      0:24:31 0:24:31 7:55  56  72.0       1        F 55-59  
62    99  Kenneth Gardner                M      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:32 0:24:32 7:55  45  57.8       3        M 45-49  
63    508 Daniel Wallwork                M      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:35 0:24:35 7:56  31  53.0       10       M 30-34  
64    831 Holly Todd                     F      Warsaw             NY    US      0:24:36 0:24:36 7:56  30  59.9       5        F 30-34  
65    155 Emily Finn                     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:37 0:24:37 7:56  27  59.9       6        F 25-29  
66    850 Anonymous Participant          M                               US      0:24:40 0:24:40 7:57  60  64.6       1        M 60-64  
67    658 Kristina Hugar                 F      Ithaca             NY    US      0:24:42 0:24:42 7:58  32  59.7       6        F 30-34  
68    659 Thomas Ackley-Munson           M      Ithaca             NY    US      0:24:42 0:24:42 7:58  32  52.9       11       M 30-34  
69    170 Kaylyn Baillargeon             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:44 0:24:44 7:59  22  59.6       2        F 20-24  
70    159 Michael Hakiel                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:51 0:24:51 8:01  35  53.3       9        M 35-39  
71    266 Alexandria Esposito            F      Springwater        NY    US      0:24:51 0:24:51 8:01  25  59.3       7        F 25-29  
72    844 Doug Ubbink                    M      Palmyra            NY    US      0:24:58 0:24:58 8:03  54  60.8       3        M 50-54  
73    684 Audrey Jackson                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:58 0:24:58 8:03  25  59.0       8        F 25-29  
74    97  Katy Wisnowski                 F      Brighton           NY    US      0:25:00 0:25:00 8:04  27  58.9       9        F 25-29  
75    119 Marcy Davis-McHugh             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:01 0:25:01 8:04  54  68.9       1        F 50-54  
76    873 Alex Reid                      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:02 0:25:02 8:05  26  51.7       9        M 25-29  
77    144 Natalia Galant                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:04 0:25:04 8:05  22  58.8       3        F 20-24  
78    719 Lindsey Stoller                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:05 0:25:05 8:05  35  59.1       3        F 35-39  
79    250 Garrett Argenna                M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:11 0:25:11 8:07  32  51.8       12       M 30-34  
80    105 Lauren Devine                  F      Fayetteville       NY    US      0:25:11 0:25:11 8:07  22  58.5       4        F 20-24  
81    289 Michael Moore                  M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:13 0:25:13 8:08  30  51.5       13       M 30-34  
82    124 Greg Hutton                    M      Fairport           NY    US      0:25:14 0:25:14 8:08  44  55.8       4        M 40-44  
83    218 Kelly Sanderson                F      Victor             NY    US      0:25:15 0:25:15 8:09  41  60.3       2        F 40-44  
84    220 Erin Stagnitto                 F      Farmington         NY    US      0:25:16 0:25:16 8:09  38  59.3       4        F 35-39  
85    862 Julia Allen                    F      Fairport           NY    US      0:25:17 0:25:17 8:09  16  60.2       3        F 1-19   
86    286 Anthony Gaudio                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:17 0:25:17 8:09  26  51.2       10       M 25-29  
87    140 Katie Mackey                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:18 0:25:18 8:10  31  58.2       7        F 30-34  
88    717 Landon Alvarado                M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:20 0:25:20 8:10  23  51.1       5        M 20-24  
89    5   Philip Dalton                  M      Walworth           NY    US      0:25:21 0:25:21 8:11  34  52.0       14       M 30-34  
90    118 Lacey Jones                    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:24 0:25:24 8:12  33  58.1       8        F 30-34  
91    59  Amanda Allen                   F      Fairport           NY    US      0:25:27 0:25:27 8:13  41  59.8       3        F 40-44  
92    674 Lauren Sicker                  F      Webster            NY    US      0:25:30 0:25:30 8:14  23  57.8       5        F 20-24  
93    866 Emma Witherwax                 F      Geneseo            NY    US      0:25:35 0:25:35 8:15  22  57.6       6        F 20-24  
94    117 Ryan Colby                     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:35 0:25:35 8:15  30  50.8       15       M 30-34  
95    726 Dan Lyon                       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:35 0:25:35 8:15  52  58.4       4        M 50-54  
96    826 Daisy Ruffalo                  F      Farmington         NY    US      0:25:37 0:25:37 8:16  44  60.7       4        F 40-44  
97    842 Jenna Nichols                  F      Churchville        NY    US      0:25:42 0:25:42 8:17  29  57.3       10       F 25-29  
98    138 Sharon Beaver                  F      Victor             NY    US      0:25:51 0:25:51 8:20  52  65.2       2        F 50-54  
99    828 Taylor Brignall                F      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:25:57 0:25:57 8:22  15  59.7       4        F 1-19   
100   840 Paul Meka                      M      Snyder             NY    US      0:26:02 0:26:02 8:24  34  50.6       16       M 30-34  
101   56  Paul Szablicki                 M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:26:14 0:26:14 8:28  43  53.2       5        M 40-44  
102   708 Jackie Fannin                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:16 0:26:16 8:28  27  56.1       11       F 25-29  
103   741 Kevin Tanzil                   M      ROCHESTER          NY    US      0:26:17 0:26:17 8:29  31  49.5       17       M 30-34  
104   655 Jeffrey Scott                  M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:26:20 0:26:20 8:30  51  56.3       5        M 50-54  
105   107 Rob Bailey                     M      Victor             NY    US      0:26:23 0:26:23 8:31  47  54.5       4        M 45-49  
106   869 Dana Smith                     F      Ransomville        NY    US      0:26:28 0:26:28 8:32  20  55.7       7        F 20-24  
107   731 Jace Christner                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:30 0:26:30 8:33  35  50.0       10       M 35-39  
108   460 Julia Lehman                   F      Le Roy             NY    US      0:26:34 0:26:34 8:34  53  64.2       3        F 50-54  
109   252 adam cassel                    M      Livonia            NY    US      0:26:35 0:26:35 8:35  32  49.1       18       M 30-34  
110   251 Michele Cassel                 F      Livonia            NY    US      0:26:35 0:26:35 8:35  31  55.4       9        F 30-34  
111   710 Andrew Perkins                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:38 0:26:38 8:35  29  48.7       11       M 25-29  
112   122 Jackie Dorsey                  F      fairport           NY    US      0:26:51 0:26:51 8:40  56  65.7       2        F 55-59  
113   221 Megan Culhane                  F      Victor             NY    US      0:26:51 0:26:51 8:40  39  56.1       5        F 35-39  
114   715 Anonymous Participant          M                               US      0:26:58 0:26:58 8:42  47  53.3       5        M 45-49  
115   215 Andrew Markese                 M      Victor             NY    US      0:26:59 0:26:59 8:42  49  54.1       6        M 45-49  
116   20  Megan Tyo                      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:00 0:27:00 8:43  30  54.6       10       F 30-34  
117   2   Lena Johnson                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:03 0:27:03 8:44  45  58.0       2        F 45-49  
118   123 Adam Anolik                    M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:03 0:27:03 8:44  50  54.4       6        M 50-54  
119   33  Anonymous Participant          F                               US      0:27:10 0:27:10 8:46  32  54.3       11       F 30-34  
120   255 James Cook                     M      Lyons              NY    US      0:27:12 0:27:12 8:46  62  59.5       2        M 60-64  
121   216 Kathy May                      F      Victor             NY    US      0:27:15 0:27:15 8:47  42  56.2       5        F 40-44  
122   168 Thomas Carter                  M      Macedon            NY    US      0:27:16 0:27:16 8:48  35  48.5       11       M 35-39  
123   16  Greg Stark                     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:20 0:27:20 8:49  45  51.9       7        M 45-49  
124   232 Gary Vengelen                  M      Fairport           NY    US      0:27:21 0:27:21 8:49  55  55.9       1        M 55-59  
125   693 Stephanie Hogan                F      Lima               NY    US      0:27:23 0:27:23 8:50  33  53.9       12       F 30-34  
126   185 Ann Lynn                       F      Victor             NY    US      0:27:23 0:27:23 8:50  43  56.4       6        F 40-44  
127   219 Christina Kubrich              F      Victor             NY    US      0:27:24 0:27:24 8:50  39  54.9       6        F 35-39  
128   106 Jeff Burnett                   M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:25 0:27:25 8:51  40  49.9       6        M 40-44  
129   870 Danielle DiSalvo               F      WILLIAMSON         NY    US      0:27:26 0:27:26 8:51  27  53.7       12       F 25-29  
130   75  Tiffany Clay                   F      Palmyra            NY    US      0:27:26 0:27:26 8:51  24  53.7       8        F 20-24  
131   839 Marissa Pace                   F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:27:28 0:27:28 8:52  47  58.1       3        F 45-49  
132   92  Mary Malloy                    F      Victor             NY    US      0:27:31 0:27:31 8:53  49  59.3       4        F 45-49  
133   687 Jenna Lyn Bottcher             F      Ontario            NY    US      0:27:33 0:27:33 8:53  13  58.4       5        F 1-19   
134   199 Scott Reed                     M      fairport           NY    US      0:27:33 0:27:33 8:53  46  51.9       8        M 45-49  
135   269 Teresa Urzetta                 F      Victor             NY    US      0:27:37 0:27:37 8:55  49  59.1       5        F 45-49  
136   867 Julianne Pangal                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:37 0:27:37 8:55  27  53.4       13       F 25-29  
137   742 Laurie Quackenbush             F      Penfield           NY    US      0:27:40 0:27:40 8:55  31  53.3       13       F 30-34  
138   162 Emily Bremer                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:41 0:27:41 8:56  26  53.2       14       F 25-29  
139   93  Beth Frawley                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:42 0:27:42 8:56  54  62.2       4        F 50-54  
140   246 John Nagle-Caraluzzo           M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:27:47 0:27:47 8:58  34  47.4       19       M 30-34  
141   864 Elizabeth Wierchowski          F      Churchville        NY    US      0:27:49 0:27:49 8:58  33  53.1       14       F 30-34  
142   711 Daryl Dear Cubitt              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:53 0:27:53 9:00  56  63.3       3        F 55-59  
143   676 Melinda Peck                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:53 0:27:53 9:00  52  60.4       5        F 50-54  
144   729 Haley Catalano                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:02 0:28:02 9:03  24  52.6       9        F 20-24  
145   728 Andrea Gillespie               F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:02 0:28:02 9:03  25  52.6       15       F 25-29  
146   846 Taylor Drake                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:02 0:28:02 9:03  23  52.6       10       F 20-24  
147   698 Sarah Neal                     F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:28:03 0:28:03 9:03  38  53.4       7        F 35-39  
148   180 Lacy Morgan-DeVelder           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:08 0:28:08 9:05  33  52.5       15       F 30-34  
149   45  Bryant Palermo                 M      Mendon             NY    US      0:28:11 0:28:11 9:05  28  46.0       12       M 25-29  
150   183 Andrew Shubin                  M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:11 0:28:11 9:05  30  46.1       20       M 30-34  
151   182 Bridget Loper                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:11 0:28:11 9:05  28  52.3       16       F 25-29  
152   740 Alex Anker                     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:14 0:28:14 9:06  22  45.9       6        M 20-24  
153   160 Joy Auch                       F      Victor             NY    US      0:28:16 0:28:16 9:07  38  53.0       8        F 35-39  
154   86  Lorellei Altfather             F      Penfield           NY    US      0:28:23 0:28:23 9:09  49  57.5       6        F 45-49  
155   43  Meg McQueeney- Penamonte       F      Mendon             NY    US      0:28:26 0:28:26 9:10  28  51.8       17       F 25-29  
156   101 David Fitzgerald               M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:32 0:28:32 9:12  55  53.6       2        M 55-59  
157   90  Lisa Tschiderer                F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:28:33 0:28:33 9:13  52  59.0       6        F 50-54  
158   153 Shannon Swetman                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:34 0:28:34 9:13  26  51.6       18       F 25-29  
159   749 David Luckner                  M      Corning            NY    US      0:28:34 0:28:34 9:13  60  55.8       3        M 60-64  
160   35  Katie Bishop                   F      Lyons              NY    US      0:28:35 0:28:35 9:13  24  51.5       11       F 20-24  
161   747 Alexi Bulloch                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:42 0:28:42 9:15  26  51.3       19       F 25-29  
162   682 Maggie Connolly                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:42 0:28:42 9:15  26  51.3       20       F 25-29  
163   718 Bryn Huggins                   F      Penfield           NY    US      0:28:46 0:28:46 9:17  15  53.8       6        F 1-19   
164   80  Steve DeBellis                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:46 0:28:46 9:17  35  46.0       12       M 35-39  
165   293 Matt Lehman                    M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:48 0:28:48 9:17  29  45.0       13       M 25-29  
166   15  Michelle Stark                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:56 0:28:56 9:20  35  51.3       9        F 35-39  
167   181 Dan Campbell                   M      Penfield           NY    US      0:28:59 0:28:59 9:21  46  49.3       9        M 45-49  
168   486 T. Flaitz                      M      Arkport            NY    US      0:29:00 0:29:00 9:21  8   59.1       7        M 1-19   
169   29  Heather Jackson                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:03 0:29:03 9:22  26  50.7       21       F 25-29  
170   30  Cody List                      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:03 0:29:03 9:22  30  44.7       21       M 30-34  
171   145 Jeff Ching                     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:06 0:29:06 9:23  37  46.0       13       M 35-39  
172   192 Peter Morris                   M      canandaigua        NY    US      0:29:08 0:29:08 9:24  65  57.0       1        M 65-69  
173   112 Jeanette Batiste-Harrison      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:16 0:29:16 9:26  36  50.8       10       F 35-39  
174   113 Zachary Harrison               M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:16 0:29:16 9:26  37  45.7       14       M 35-39  
175   845 Danielle Sancilio              F      Avon               NY    US      0:29:18 0:29:18 9:27  23  50.3       12       F 20-24  
176   746 Robert Kern                    M                         NY    US      0:29:21 0:29:21 9:28  73  61.8       1        M 70-99  
177   135 Rod Bailey                     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:24 0:29:24 9:29  74  62.6       2        M 70-99  
178   87  Viki Hogden                    F      Penfield           NY    US      0:29:31 0:29:31 9:31  46  53.6       7        F 45-49  
179   52  Jenn Murphy                    F      Shortsville        NY    US      0:29:34 0:29:34 9:32  39  50.9       11       F 35-39  
180   51  Patricia Verbridge             F      Newark             NY    US      0:29:35 0:29:35 9:33  38  50.6       12       F 35-39  
181   257 Eric Gustavson                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:46 0:29:46 9:36  48  48.7       10       M 45-49  
182   837 David Gallipeau                M      Rush               NY    US      0:29:46 0:29:46 9:36  47  48.3       11       M 45-49  
183   267 Maggie Tobin                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:52 0:29:52 9:38  47  53.5       8        F 45-49  
184   732 Mark Falcipieri                M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:56 0:29:56 9:39  44  47.0       7        M 40-44  
185   727 Paul Hernon                    M      Geneva             NY    US      0:29:56 0:29:56 9:39  23  43.3       7        M 20-24  
186   167 Alicia Carter                  F      Macedon            NY    US      0:29:57 0:29:57 9:40  32  49.3       16       F 30-34  
187   260 Rick Brown                     M      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:30:08 0:30:08 9:43  57  51.6       3        M 55-59  
188   103 Kody Huggins                   M      Webster            NY    US      0:30:11 0:30:11 9:44  29  43.0       14       M 25-29  
189   169 Preston Leone                  M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:12 0:30:12 9:45  23  42.9       8        M 20-24  
190   725 Alayna Hauke                   F      Colchester         VT    US      0:30:12 0:30:12 9:45  22  48.8       13       F 20-24  
191   244 Justine Nadherny               F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:30:14 0:30:14 9:45  28  48.7       22       F 25-29  
192   53  Melissa Hudecki                F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:30:16 0:30:16 9:46  41  50.3       7        F 40-44  
193   660 Victoria Lesniak               F      Brockport          NY    US      0:30:17 0:30:17 9:46  14  52.0       7        F 1-19   
194   748 Madeline Cherwonik             F      Brockport          NY    US      0:30:17 0:30:17 9:46  15  51.1       8        F 1-19   
195   483 Rachel Link                    F      Grand Island       NY    US      0:30:18 0:30:18 9:46  42  50.5       8        F 40-44  
196   229 Shaun Hakiel                   F      267 Panorama Trail NY    US      0:30:20 0:30:20 9:47  34  48.8       17       F 30-34  
197   126 Nicole Tetreault               F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:22 0:30:22 9:48  30  48.5       18       F 30-34  
198   47  Susan Kelley                   F      Tonawanda          NY    US      0:30:24 0:30:24 9:48  48  53.1       9        F 45-49  
199   707 Danielle Farrell               F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:25 0:30:25 9:49  37  49.1       13       F 35-39  
200   132 Kelly Kasperski                F      Fairport           NY    US      0:30:28 0:30:28 9:50  30  48.4       19       F 30-34  
201   231 Randi Vengelen                 F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:30:30 0:30:30 9:50  32  48.4       20       F 30-34  
202   290 Laura Dougherty                F      Geneva             NY    US      0:30:32 0:30:32 9:51  27  48.3       23       F 25-29  
203   213 Brande Flaitz                  F      Arkport            NY    US      0:30:32 0:30:32 9:51  42  50.2       9        F 40-44  
204   672 Michael Bodine                 M      webster            NY    US      0:30:33 0:30:33 9:51  38  44.1       15       M 35-39  
205   77  Melina Del Plato               F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:34 0:30:34 9:52  31  48.2       21       F 30-34  
206   510 Jacqueline Cherwonik           F      Brockport          NY    US      0:30:36 0:30:36 9:52  52  55.1       7        F 50-54  
207   14  Ken Crumpler                   M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:41 0:30:41 9:54  42  45.2       8        M 40-44  
208   259 Kathy Brown                    F      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:30:41 0:30:41 9:54  57  58.2       4        F 55-59  
209   100 Amy Fromm                      F      North Chili        NY    US      0:30:43 0:30:43 9:55  45  51.1       10       F 45-49  
210   258 Colleen Czubinski              F      Le Roy             NY    US      0:30:43 0:30:43 9:55  38  48.8       14       F 35-39  
211   148 Matthew Gauvin                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:47 0:30:47 9:56  33  42.6       22       M 30-34  
212   261 Kelsey Brown                   F      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:30:47 0:30:47 9:56  27  47.9       24       F 25-29  
213   46  john penamonte                 M      Mendon             NY    US      0:30:49 0:30:49 9:56  66  54.4       2        M 65-69  
214   734 Lawrence Hoffman               M      Ontario            NY    US      0:30:49 0:30:49 9:56  48  47.1       12       M 45-49  
215   61  Deanna Austin                  F      Batavia            NY    US      0:30:49 0:30:49 9:56  41  49.4       10       F 40-44  
216   833 Amy Wilson                     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:50 0:30:50 9:57  54  55.9       8        F 50-54  
217   69  Emily Stewart                  F      Cobleskill         NY    US      0:30:50 0:30:50 9:57  21  47.8       14       F 20-24  
218   499 Caroline Coyle                 F      Fairport           NY    US      0:30:56 0:30:56 9:59  55  56.3       5        F 55-59  
219   236 Debbie Buchanan                F      Mount Morris       NY    US      0:31:01 0:31:01 10:00 60  59.6       1        F 60-64  
220   42  Wenjia Wang                    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:03 0:31:03 10:01 34  47.7       22       F 30-34  
221   121 Courtney Hand                  F      canandaigua        NY    US      0:31:06 0:31:06 10:02 27  47.4       25       F 25-29  
222   201 Greg Felker                    M      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:07 0:31:07 10:02 21  41.6       9        M 20-24  
223   200 Emily Collins                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:08 0:31:08 10:03 20  47.3       15       F 20-24  
224   146 Emily Dorsey                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:08 0:31:08 10:03 30  47.3       23       F 30-34  
225   504 Jim Gerling                    M      Fairport           NY    US      0:31:15 0:31:15 10:05 52  47.8       7        M 50-54  
226   706 Kate Smith                     F      Fayetteville       NY    US      0:31:16 0:31:16 10:05 53  54.5       9        F 50-54  
227   208 Karey Pine                     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:18 0:31:18 10:06 51  53.2       10       F 50-54  
228   44  maryanne mcqueeney             F      Mendon             NY    US      0:31:18 0:31:18 10:06 61  59.8       2        F 60-64  
229   175 Kelly Klein                    F      Penfield           NY    US      0:31:18 0:31:18 10:06 40  48.3       11       F 40-44  
230   68  Christina Prokop               F      Victor             NY    US      0:31:19 0:31:19 10:06 28  47.0       26       F 25-29  
231   723 Amanda Maroney                 F      East Rochester     NY    US      0:31:19 0:31:19 10:06 25  47.0       27       F 25-29  
232   7   John Freiberger                M      East Rochester     NY    US      0:31:22 0:31:22 10:07 45  45.2       13       M 45-49  
233   6   Christine DeHond               F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:22 0:31:22 10:07 51  53.1       11       F 50-54  
234   89  Angela Kennedy                 F      Le Roy             NY    US      0:31:25 0:31:25 10:08 44  49.5       12       F 40-44  
235   70  Eileen LaBorde                 F      Farmington         NY    US      0:31:27 0:31:27 10:09 46  50.3       11       F 45-49  
236   147 Colleen Cornell                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:28 0:31:28 10:09 39  47.8       15       F 35-39  
237   458 Ginny Bryan                    F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:31:32 0:31:32 10:10 35  47.0       16       F 35-39  
238   48  Ashley McNulty                 F      Strykersville      NY    US      0:31:33 0:31:33 10:11 30  46.7       24       F 30-34  
239   217 Kristen Susienka               F      Cheektowaga        NY    US      0:31:33 0:31:33 10:11 28  46.7       28       F 25-29  
240   689 Heather Everett                F      East Rochester     NY    US      0:31:38 0:31:38 10:12 43  48.8       13       F 40-44  
241   26  Stephen Graham                 M      Brockport          NY    US      0:31:40 0:31:40 10:13 32  41.2       23       M 30-34  
242   211 Kerry Fitch                    F      Keuka Park         NY    US      0:31:40 0:31:40 10:13 33  46.6       25       F 30-34  
243   25  Kayla Graham                   F      Brockport          NY    US      0:31:40 0:31:40 10:13 23  46.5       16       F 20-24  
244   79  Charlene Sudore                F      Webster            NY    US      0:31:40 0:31:40 10:13 48  50.9       12       F 45-49  
245   503 M. Wysocarski                  F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:31:46 0:31:46 10:15 10  54.6       9        F 1-19   
246   150 Bruce Wysocarski               M      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:31:46 0:31:46 10:15 44  44.3       9        M 40-44  
247   149 Pamela Geil                    F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:31:46 0:31:46 10:15 43  48.6       14       F 40-44  
248   254 Sierra Davis                   F      Newark             NY    US      0:31:47 0:31:47 10:15 31  46.4       26       F 30-34  
249   643 Jaci Riorden                   F      Fairport           NY    US      0:31:55 0:31:55 10:18 53  53.4       12       F 50-54  
250   841 Jack Guinan                    M      Webster            NY    US      0:32:00 0:32:00 10:19 52  46.7       8        M 50-54  
251   10  Vickey Beaver                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:05 0:32:05 10:21 42  47.7       15       F 40-44  
252   19  Kelly Carleton                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:08 0:32:08 10:22 35  46.2       17       F 35-39  
253   173 Amy Lidestri                   F      Victor             NY    US      0:32:17 0:32:17 10:25 47  49.5       13       F 45-49  
254   230 Linda Carter                   F      Conesus            NY    US      0:32:18 0:32:18 10:25 63  59.5       3        F 60-64  
255   207 Tom Kessler                    M      Ontario            NY    US      0:32:20 0:32:20 10:26 38  41.7       16       M 35-39  
256   206 Jen Hefley                     F      Ontario            NY    US      0:32:21 0:32:21 10:26 37  46.2       18       F 35-39  
257   690 John Hill                      M      Ontario            NY    US      0:32:27 0:32:27 10:28 47  44.3       14       M 45-49  
258   227 Shannon Parmele                F      Brockport          NY    US      0:32:28 0:32:28 10:28 38  46.2       19       F 35-39  
259   461 Jessica Martinez               F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:32:32 0:32:32 10:30 36  45.7       20       F 35-39  
260   37  robert ciecierega              M      Geneseo            NY    US      0:32:32 0:32:32 10:30 69  53.0       3        M 65-69  
261   248 Kimberly Potwora               F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:32:33 0:32:33 10:30 47  49.0       14       F 45-49  
262   95  Tomaz Meyer                    M      Spencerport        NY    US      0:32:37 0:32:37 10:31 51  45.5       9        M 50-54  
263   94  Jane Csaszar                   F      Webster            NY    US      0:32:37 0:32:37 10:31 48  49.5       15       F 45-49  
264   31  Sarah Johnson                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:38 0:32:38 10:32 23  45.2       17       F 20-24  
265   735 Paul Giri                      M      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:32:39 0:32:39 10:32 27  39.7       15       M 25-29  
266   203 Randy Seltzer                  M      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:43 0:32:43 10:33 25  39.6       16       M 25-29  
267   202 Kathryn Eble                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:44 0:32:44 10:34 24  45.0       18       F 20-24  
268   494 Scott Winslow                  M      Brockport          NY    US      0:32:55 0:32:55 10:37 51  45.1       10       M 50-54  
269   292 Sarah Lydon                    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:58 0:32:58 10:38 28  44.7       29       F 25-29  
270   62  Glen Metz                      M      Farmington         NY    US      0:32:59 0:32:59 10:38 40  41.5       10       M 40-44  
271   488 Lauren Ellis                   F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:33:00 0:33:00 10:39 37  45.3       21       F 35-39  
272   57  David Scherer                  M      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:04 0:33:04 10:40 22  39.2       10       M 20-24  
273   54  Holly DeSmitt                  F      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:04 0:33:04 10:40 22  44.6       19       F 20-24  
274   158 Anne Coon                      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:08 0:33:08 10:41 64  58.7       4        F 60-64  
275   81  Robin Brasser                  F      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:08 0:33:08 10:41 53  51.4       13       F 50-54  
276   675 Millie Hernandez               F      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:11 0:33:11 10:42 42  46.2       16       F 40-44  
277   493 Omar Rosa                      M      Fairport           NY    US      0:33:11 0:33:11 10:42 16  39.8       8        M 1-19   
278   625 Ashley Gebczyk                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:11 0:33:11 10:42 31  44.4       27       F 30-34  
279   639 Sterling Clarke                M      Corning            NY    US      0:33:11 0:33:11 10:42 26  39.0       17       M 25-29  
280   233 Martin Erazo                   M      Orchard Park       NY    US      0:33:12 0:33:12 10:43 54  45.7       11       M 50-54  
281   234 Teresa Erazo                   F      Orchard Park       NY    US      0:33:12 0:33:12 10:43 52  50.7       14       F 50-54  
282   243 Michael Ray                    M      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:13 0:33:13 10:43 33  39.5       24       M 30-34  
283   281 Kathy Pai VanderVen            F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:33:13 0:33:13 10:43 54  51.9       15       F 50-54  
284   283 Kim Szczublewski               F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:33:13 0:33:13 10:43 53  51.3       16       F 50-54  
285   296 Nikki Speranza                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:16 0:33:16 10:44 27  44.3       30       F 25-29  
286   63  Beth Davis                     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:20 0:33:20 10:45 40  45.4       17       F 40-44  
287   498 Berlin Bermudez                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:21 0:33:21 10:45 38  44.9       22       F 35-39  
288   50  Bennie Jensen                  M      Farmington         NY    US      0:33:22 0:33:22 10:46 55  45.9       4        M 55-59  
289   871 Lauren Lewis                   F      Williamsville      NY    US      0:33:22 0:33:22 10:46 35  44.5       23       F 35-39  
290   49  Sue Jensen                     F      Farmington         NY    US      0:33:22 0:33:22 10:46 52  50.5       17       F 50-54  
291   249 Elizabeth Switzer              F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:33:33 0:33:33 10:49 37  44.5       24       F 35-39  
292   265 Wanda DeVisser                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:37 0:33:37 10:51 50  49.0       18       F 50-54  
293   60  Lana Limpert                   F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:33:37 0:33:37 10:51 63  57.1       5        F 60-64  
294   497 Nicole DeWispelaere            F      Palmyra            NY    US      0:33:39 0:33:39 10:51 41  45.2       18       F 40-44  
295   66  Christina Nelson               F      Marion             NY    US      0:33:39 0:33:39 10:51 40  45.0       19       F 40-44  
296   851 Gillian Pielow                 F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:33:41 0:33:41 10:52 41  45.2       20       F 40-44  
297   12  Rebecca Leonard                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:41 0:33:41 10:52 29  43.7       31       F 25-29  
298   11  Alison Camp                    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:41 0:33:41 10:52 26  43.7       32       F 25-29  
299   141 Jaime Monsees                  F      Pittsfordd         NY    US      0:33:43 0:33:43 10:53 40  44.9       21       F 40-44  
300   161 Corinne DerCola                F      East Rochester     NY    US      0:34:13 0:34:13 11:02 53  49.8       19       F 50-54  
301   700 Tracy Plyem                    F      Webster            NY    US      0:34:19 0:34:19 11:04 34  43.1       28       F 30-34  
302   38  Jordan Austin                  M      Fairport           NY    US      0:34:29 0:34:29 11:07 30  37.7       25       M 30-34  
303   36  Brittany Biddle                F      Fairport           NY    US      0:34:29 0:34:29 11:07 26  42.7       33       F 25-29  
304   82  Jackie DeMarco                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:31 0:34:31 11:08 51  48.3       20       F 50-54  
305   21  Danielle Manetta               F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:34 0:34:34 11:09 36  43.0       25       F 35-39  
306   847 Kendra Payne                   F      Newark             NY    US      0:34:35 0:34:35 11:09 42  44.3       22       F 40-44  
307   736 Bobbi-Jean Bryden              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:38 0:34:38 11:10 27  42.5       34       F 25-29  
308   651 Doug Watts                     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:43 0:34:43 11:12 60  45.9       4        M 60-64  
309   32  Jake Burleigh                  M      Chittenango        NY    US      0:34:51 0:34:51 11:15 26  37.2       18       M 25-29  
310   83  Kenneth Sicker                 M      Webster            NY    US      0:35:05 0:35:05 11:19 49  41.6       15       M 45-49  
311   722 Lili Sagajllo                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:07 0:35:07 11:20 30  42.0       29       F 30-34  
312   835 Sherry Fossett                 F      Hamburg            NY    US      0:35:09 0:35:09 11:20 54  49.0       21       F 50-54  
313   152 Debbie Whitehair               F      Marion             NY    US      0:35:11 0:35:11 11:21 52  47.9       22       F 50-54  
314   721 Andrea Gatto                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:13 0:35:13 11:22 34  42.0       30       F 30-34  
315   264 Charles Sabatine               M      Victor             NY    US      0:35:31 0:35:31 11:27 83  63.0       3        M 70-99  
316   67  Megan Smith                    F      Victor             NY    US      0:35:31 0:35:31 11:27 26  41.5       35       F 25-29  
317   239 Petrina Bursie                 F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:35:31 0:35:31 11:27 44  43.8       23       F 40-44  
318   136 Rick Prior                     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:34 0:35:34 11:28 33  36.8       26       M 30-34  
319   843 Savoree Swarthout              F      Beaver Dams        NY    US      0:35:40 0:35:40 11:30 23  41.3       20       F 20-24  
320   287 Kailey Rozzi                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:43 0:35:43 11:31 24  41.3       21       F 20-24  
321   641 Ted Dennee                     M      Webster            NY    US      0:35:46 0:35:46 11:32 50  41.1       12       M 50-54  
322   210 Rita Pasono                    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:46 0:35:46 11:32 59  51.1       6        F 55-59  
323   652 Megan McCormick                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:54 0:35:54 11:35 47  44.5       16       F 45-49  
324   865 Gordie Auckland                M      Arkport            NY    US      0:35:58 0:35:58 11:36 50  40.9       13       M 50-54  
325   456 Christopher Pugh               M      HAMLIN             NY    US      0:36:04 0:36:04 11:38 41  38.2       11       M 40-44  
326   696 Michele Myers                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:05 0:36:05 11:38 49  45.2       17       F 45-49  
327   744 Erin Holley                    F      Rushville          NY    US      0:36:06 0:36:06 11:39 42  42.4       24       F 40-44  
328   154 Bonnie Doran                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:07 0:36:07 11:39 61  51.8       6        F 60-64  
329   76  Jennifer Parks-Strack          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:10 0:36:10 11:40 30  40.7       31       F 30-34  
330   673 Dyan Shepard                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:10 0:36:10 11:40 40  41.8       25       F 40-44  
331   834 Estrella Rivera                F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:36:14 0:36:14 11:41 27  40.7       36       F 25-29  
332   164 Amy Contestable                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:15 0:36:15 11:42 24  40.6       22       F 20-24  
333   165 John Ramerman                  M      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:15 0:36:15 11:42 25  35.7       19       M 25-29  
334   295 Shalyn Kanaley                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:18 0:36:18 11:43 28  40.6       37       F 25-29  
335   830 Amy Foster                     F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:36:18 0:36:18 11:43 43  42.5       26       F 40-44  
336   91  Charis Lee                     F      rochester          NY    US      0:36:34 0:36:34 11:48 47  43.7       18       F 45-49  
337   245 Patricia Brace                 F      Himrod             NY    US      0:36:41 0:36:41 11:50 56  48.1       7        F 55-59  
338   71  Crystal Holm                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:41 0:36:41 11:50 56  48.1       8        F 55-59  
339   73  Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes        F      Cheektowaga        NY    US      0:36:44 0:36:44 11:51 36  40.5       26       F 35-39  
340   484 Janine Quinlan                 F      Sodus Point        NY    US      0:36:54 0:36:54 11:54 61  50.7       7        F 60-64  
341   455 Joshua Jensen                  M      Spencerport        NY    US      0:37:04 0:37:04 11:57 37  36.1       17       M 35-39  
342   209 Kalina Simonds                 F      Fairport           NY    US      0:37:06 0:37:06 11:58 29  39.7       38       F 25-29  
343   242 Susan Welch                    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:10 0:37:10 11:59 34  39.8       32       F 30-34  
344   678 Karin Venderbosch              F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:37:11 0:37:11 12:00 30  39.6       33       F 30-34  
345   737 Kari Johnson                   F      Fairport           NY    US      0:37:19 0:37:19 12:02 28  39.5       39       F 25-29  
346   688 J. Bottcher                    M      Ontario            NY    US      0:37:19 0:37:19 12:02 11  39.9       9        M 1-19   
347   501 Lindsay Fahey                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:24 0:37:24 12:04 34  39.6       34       F 30-34  
348   114 Angela Judd                    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:29 0:37:29 12:05 41  40.6       27       F 40-44  
349   459 Judy Oaks                      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:53 0:37:53 12:13 52  44.5       23       F 50-54  
350   237 Sherrine Chapman               F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:37:58 0:37:58 12:15 46  41.7       19       F 45-49  
351   297 Cheryl Monnier                 F      Victor             NY    US      0:38:01 0:38:01 12:16 52  44.3       24       F 50-54  
352   709 Stanislaw Hoholuk              M      Webster            NY    US      0:38:02 0:38:02 12:16 37  35.2       18       M 35-39  
353   704 Jane McGowan                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:04 0:38:04 12:17 26  38.7       40       F 25-29  
354   685 Kim Seibert                    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:04 0:38:04 12:17 39  39.5       27       F 35-39  
355   41  Tricia Grieb                   F      Hilton             NY    US      0:38:18 0:38:18 12:21 50  43.0       25       F 50-54  
356   240 Wendy Ann Fairchild            F      Cheektowaga        NY    US      0:38:28 0:38:28 12:25 45  40.8       20       F 45-49  
357   96  Brenda Myrthil                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:29 0:38:29 12:25 46  41.1       21       F 45-49  
358   362 Laurel Tschetter               F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:10 0:39:10 12:38 46  40.4       22       F 45-49  
359   64  Christine Walker               F      Farmington         NY    US      0:39:30 0:39:30 12:45 37  37.8       28       F 35-39  
360   226 Meghan Smith                   F      Hornell            NY    US      0:39:30 0:39:30 12:45 35  37.6       29       F 35-39  
361   108 Noralee Bailey                 F      Victor             NY    US      0:39:46 0:39:46 12:50 53  42.9       26       F 50-54  
362   102 Reaghan Wirley                 F      Webster            NY    US      0:39:55 0:39:55 12:53 24  36.9       23       F 20-24  
363   195 Robert Ward                    M      Henrietta          NY    US      0:39:59 0:39:59 12:54 42  34.7       12       M 40-44  
364   27  Andrew Mintz                   M      Hilton             NY    US      0:39:59 0:39:59 12:54 37  33.5       19       M 35-39  
365   222 Donna Pogroszewski             F      Hilton             NY    US      0:39:59 0:39:59 12:54 62  47.4       8        F 60-64  
366   84  Ann Sicker                     F      Webster            NY    US      0:40:01 0:40:01 12:55 50  41.2       27       F 50-54  
367   177 Erika Platt                    F      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:40:04 0:40:04 12:55 25  36.8       41       F 25-29  
368   502 Jean Miller                    F      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:40:08 0:40:08 12:57 43  38.5       28       F 40-44  
369   55  Heather Scott                  F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:40:12 0:40:12 12:58 35  36.9       30       F 35-39  
370   104 Lisa Bayer                     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:40:15 0:40:15 12:59 51  41.4       28       F 50-54  
371   282 Paul Hopkins                   M      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:40:23 0:40:23 13:02 41  34.1       13       M 40-44  
372   686 Victoria Bottcher              F      Ontario            NY    US      0:40:23 0:40:23 13:02 45  38.8       23       F 45-49  
373   4   Kathleen Fuller                F      Hamlin             NY    US      0:40:52 0:40:52 13:11 68  50.1       1        F 65-69  
374   291 Michael Staley                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:02 0:41:02 13:14 37  32.6       20       M 35-39  
375   184 Laura Penman                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:04 0:41:04 13:15 38  36.5       31       F 35-39  
376   683 April McCloud                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:19 0:41:19 13:20 34  35.8       35       F 30-34  
377   238 Susan Kopp                     F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:41:47 0:41:47 13:29 50  39.4       29       F 50-54  
378   166 Sue Scheuch                    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:48 0:41:48 13:29 44  37.2       29       F 40-44  
379   198 Victoria Earle                 F      fairport           NY    US      0:41:49 0:41:49 13:29 46  37.8       24       F 45-49  
380   196 Bobby Ward                     M      Henrietta          NY    US      0:41:58 0:41:58 13:32 20  30.9       11       M 20-24  
381   724 Myriam Velez                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:04 0:42:04 13:34 48  38.3       25       F 45-49  
382   745 Brent Chmura                   M      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:15 0:42:15 13:38 35  31.3       21       M 35-39  
383   13  Joanne Knapp                   F      Hilton             NY    US      0:42:43 0:42:43 13:47 64  45.5       9        F 60-64  
384   17  Catherine Milizia              F      Brockport          NY    US      0:43:07 0:43:07 13:55 55  40.4       9        F 55-59  
385   18  Dawn DiCiaccio                 F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:43:07 0:43:07 13:55 56  40.9       10       F 55-59  
386   28  Elizabeth Mintz                F                                       0:43:07 0:43:07 13:55 35  34.4       32       F 35-39  
387   496 Louis R Desfosses Jr           M      Webster            NY    US      0:44:07 0:44:07 14:14 54  34.4       14       M 50-54  
388   120 Robin Marable                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:15 0:44:15 14:16 39  34.0       33       F 35-39  
389   661 Peter Houtkin                  M      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:35 0:44:35 14:23 22  29.1       12       M 20-24  
390   656 James Zobel                    M      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:36 0:44:36 14:23 23  29.0       13       M 20-24  
391   874 Lynn Smith                     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:49 0:44:49 14:27 67  45.1       2        F 65-69  
392   39  Philip Czubinski               M      Batavia            NY    US      0:45:06 0:45:06 14:33 36  29.5       22       M 35-39  
393   58  Rosina Szablicki               F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:45:09 0:45:09 14:34 27  32.6       42       F 25-29  
394   849 Peggy Guenther                 F      Amherst            NY    US      0:45:16 0:45:16 14:36 59  40.4       11       F 55-59  
395   495 Kami Tinkham                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:20 0:45:20 14:37 19  32.5       10       F 1-19   
396   151 Dale Dimick                    M      Webster            NY    US      0:45:23 0:45:23 14:38 49  32.2       16       M 45-49  
397   720 William Murphy                 M      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:40 0:45:40 14:44 68  37.4       4        M 65-69  
398   861 Joanne Larry                   F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:46:10 0:46:10 14:54 64  42.1       10       F 60-64  
399   171 Kathryn Trapani                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:47:24 0:47:24 15:17 40  31.9       30       F 40-44  
400   172 Sara Gaudioso                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:47:24 0:47:24 15:17 34  31.2       36       F 30-34  
401   74  Zeb Phillips                   M      Rochester          NY    US      0:48:00 0:48:00 15:29 34  27.4       27       M 30-34  
402   72  Taylor Rider                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:48:00 0:48:00 15:29 25  30.7       43       F 25-29  
403   190 Dawn Hohmann                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:48:14 0:48:14 15:34 51  34.5       30       F 50-54  
404   191 Michael Hohmann                M      Rochester          NY    US      0:48:14 0:48:14 15:34 55  31.7       5        M 55-59  
405   294 Jacquie Enders                 F      Belfast            NY    US      0:50:04 0:50:04 16:09 45  31.3       26       F 45-49  
406   622 Kelly Cumpston                 F      Scio               NY    US      0:50:04 0:50:04 16:09 46  31.6       27       F 45-49  
407   256 Patricia Williams              F      Le Roy             NY    US      0:50:30 0:50:30 16:17 58  35.8       12       F 55-59  
408   701 Laurie Plyem                   F      Webster            NY    US      0:51:43 0:51:43 16:41 64  37.6       11       F 60-64  
409   133 Debbie Dorsey                  F      Webster            NY    US      0:52:29 0:52:29 16:56 54  32.8       31       F 50-54  
410   134 Kathy Ballou                   F      Webster            NY    US      0:52:29 0:52:29 16:56 48  30.7       28       F 45-49  
411   872 Katy Heneghan                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:53:08 0:53:08 17:08 45  29.5       29       F 45-49  
412   653 Anonymous Participant          M                               US      0:53:39 0:53:39 17:18 51  27.6       15       M 50-54  
413   457 Grant Keppler                  M      Rochester          NY    US      0:53:58 0:53:58 17:25 32  24.2       28       M 30-34  
414   253 Jordan Smith                   F      Lyons              NY    US      0:54:12 0:54:12 17:29 23  27.2       24       F 20-24  
415   509 Chrissy Strait                 F      Dundee             NY    US      0:54:13 0:54:13 17:29 49  30.1       30       F 45-49  
416   712 Susan Korpeck                  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:54:18 0:54:18 17:31 65  36.3       3        F 65-69  
417   188 Liza Robbins Theuman           F      Penfield           NY    US      0:54:20 0:54:20 17:32 57  32.8       13       F 55-59  
418   644 Grace Ferguson                 F      Rochester          NY    US      0:54:38 0:54:38 17:37 37  27.3       34       F 35-39  
419   507 Karen morris                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:55:16 0:55:16 17:50 66  36.1       4        F 65-69  
420   705 Linda Epstein                  F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:55:16 0:55:16 17:50 57  32.3       14       F 55-59  
421   694 Kim Oriel                      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:56:08 0:56:08 18:06 54  30.7       32       F 50-54  
422   697 Ingrid Andersen                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:56:11 0:56:11 18:07 53  30.3       33       F 50-54  
423   214 Alyson Phillips                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:56:46 0:56:46 18:19 36  26.2       35       F 35-39  
424   223 Maureen Viel                   F      Hilton             NY    US      0:57:07 0:57:07 18:25 67  35.4       5        F 65-69  
425   703 Catherine McMaster             F      Rochester          NY    US      0:57:33 0:57:33 18:34 45  27.2       31       F 45-49  
426   702 Eujena Range                   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:57:33 0:57:33 18:34 38  26.0       36       F 35-39  
      680 Christine Smith                F      Rochester          NY    US                            68                               
      178 Shane Grant                    F      Webster            NY    US                            51                               
      204 Amogh Barve                    M      Rochester          NY    US                            31                               
      205 Madhura Lele                   F      Rochester          NY    US                            26                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Greg Selke 825 26  1       M      Buffalo NY US 16:25 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Robyn Rosechandler 848 27  12      F      Rochester NY US 19:38 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jeremiah Carnicelli Carnicelli 829 17  4       M      Seneca Falls NY US 17:19 
2     Hunter Brignall                225 15  6       M      Seneca Falls NY US 17:41 
3     Landon Urzetta                 490 17  7       M      Victor NY US       19:07 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jean-Marc Boullianne 143 21  3       M      Rochester NY US 17:12 
2     Nathan Yost          224 21  5       M      Victor NY US    17:38 
3     William Lawrie       657 22  31      M      Rochester NY US 22:24 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Timothy Stahlnecker 827 28  2       M      Waterloo NY US  16:33 
2     Fred Gouker         288 28  11      M      Geneva NY US    19:37 
3     Dale Thomas         163 27  13      M      Rochester NY US 19:51 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Russ Glor    714 34  10      M      Rochester NY US 19:23 
2     Reuben Burch 268 30  15      M      Rochester NY US 20:11 
3     Brad Haberli 174 34  25      M      Rochester NY US 21:37 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Parmele     228 38  9       M      Brockport NY US 19:17 
2     Jameson Nicolazzo 692 37  14      M      Rochester NY US 20:02 
3     Chris Young       85  39  16      M      Hilton NY US    20:20 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Gregory Baker 487 40  17      M      Geneva NY US       20:33 
2     Dave Adams    129 43  19      M      Macedon NY US      20:40 
3     Brian Kelsey  235 40  47      M      Seneca Falls NY US 23:18 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stephen Dawe    642 48  30      M      Pittsford NY US 22:17 
2     David Ferrett   194 45  38      M      Rochester NY US 22:45 
3     Kenneth Gardner 99  45  62      M      Rochester NY US 24:32 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mike Reinhardt 127 53  20      M      Rochester NY US 20:51 
2     Ken Benz       868 52  48      M      Webster NY US   23:19 
3     Doug Ubbink    844 54  72      M      Palmyra NY US   24:58 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Gary Vengelen    232 55  124     M      Fairport NY US     27:21 
2     David Fitzgerald 101 55  156     M      Rochester NY US    28:32 
3     Rick Brown       260 57  187     M      Seneca Falls NY US 30:08 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 850 60  66      M        US          24:40 
2     James Cook            255 62  120     M      Lyons NY US   27:12 
3     David Luckner         749 60  159     M      Corning NY US 28:34 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Peter Morris      192 65  172     M      canandaigua NY US 29:08 
2     john penamonte    46  66  213     M      Mendon NY US      30:49 
3     robert ciecierega 37  69  260     M      Geneseo NY US     32:32 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Robert Kern      746 73  176     M       NY US          29:21 
2     Rod Bailey       135 74  177     M      Rochester NY US 29:24 
3     Charles Sabatine 264 83  315     M      Victor NY US    35:31 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     A. Spaker       505 11  36      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 22:39 
2     Michaela Austin 863 19  53      F      Batavia NY US       23:44 
3     Julia Allen     862 16  85      F      Fairport NY US      25:17 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Andresen 142 24  34      F      Rochester NY US 22:36 
2     Kaylyn Baillargeon 170 22  69      F      Rochester NY US 24:44 
3     Natalia Galant     144 22  77      F      Rochester NY US 25:04 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Maureen McAnany  730 27  21      F      Rochester NY US 20:59 
2     Lauren Wisnowski 677 26  24      F      Webster NY US   21:30 
3     Kelly Powell     125 28  49      F      Rochester NY US 23:21 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Keelin Moore  285 31  28      F      Rochester NY US 22:04 
2     Jennifer Katz 650 30  32      F      Rochester NY US 22:26 
3     Katherine Dey 111 30  40      F      Nunda NY US     22:53 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Carrie Spencer  128 39  27      F      Webster NY US   21:52 
2     Sarah Perlet    157 38  41      F      Rochester NY US 22:56 
3     Lindsey Stoller 719 35  78      F      Rochester NY US 25:05 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jeanette George 130 42  52      F      Newark NY US   23:38 
2     Kelly Sanderson 218 41  83      F      Victor NY US   25:15 
3     Amanda Allen    59  41  91      F      Fairport NY US 25:27 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Pat Cooney   241 48  55      F      Belmont NY US   23:54 
2     Lena Johnson 2   45  117     F      Rochester NY US 27:03 
3     Marissa Pace 839 47  131     F      Buffalo NY US   27:28 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Marcy Davis-McHugh 119 54  75      F      Rochester NY US 25:01 
2     Sharon Beaver      138 52  98      F      Victor NY US    25:51 
3     Julia Lehman       460 53  108     F      Le Roy NY US    26:34 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     maria ladelfa     500 56  61      F      East Rochester NY US 24:31 
2     Jackie Dorsey     122 56  112     F      fairport NY US       26:51 
3     Daryl Dear Cubitt 711 56  142     F      Rochester NY US      27:53 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Debbie Buchanan    236 60  219     F      Mount Morris NY US 31:01 
2     maryanne mcqueeney 44  61  228     F      Mendon NY US       31:18 
3     Linda Carter       230 63  254     F      Conesus NY US      32:18 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kathleen Fuller 4   68  373     F      Hamlin NY US    40:52 
2     Lynn Smith      874 67  391     F      Rochester NY US 44:49 
3     Susan Korpeck   712 65  416     F      Rochester NY US 54:18 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.