Arches Resolution 5K/10K presented by Premier ER & Urgent Care

Sat January 12, 2019 Temple, TX US 76502 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     582 Zachary Dennison      M      Belton                TX    US      18:52.3   18:47.8   6:04  14  72.7       1        M Open   
2     839 lazaro gutierrez      M      Temple                TX    US      19:08.8   19:04.0   6:09  44  73.8       1        M 40-44  
3     545 Jason Book            M      Harker Heights        TX    US      19:27.1   19:22.5   6:15  40  70.6       2        M 40-44  
4     713 WILLIAM REICHL        M                                          20:19.5   20:14.9   6:32  15  66.3       1        M 15-19  
5     776 STEVEN WALDEN         M                                          20:23.5   20:17.6   6:33  48  71.5       1        M 45-49  
6     534 L. Alexander Jr.      M      Fort Hood             TX    US      20:47.5   20:43.1   6:41  11  71.8       1        M 10-14  
7     822 Makenzie Fryar        F      Belton                TX    US      20:50.9   20:43.2   6:41  38  72.3       1        F Open   
8     673 Corey Masters         M      Killeen               TX    US      21:39.6   21:32.8   6:57  43  64.8       3        M 40-44  
9     805 Thomas Goodwin        M      Rogers                TX    US      22:32.9   22:10.7   7:09  16  59.6       2        M 15-19  
10    695 R. Novotny            M      Salado                TX    US      22:18.8   22:13.6   7:10  12  64.8       2        M 10-14  
11    590 Clark Duerr           M      Temple                TX    US      22:23.4   22:17.7   7:12  60  71.5       1        M 60-64  
12    810 Julio Miranda         M      Fort Hood             TX    US      22:43.8   22:38.1   7:18  57  68.7       1        M 55-59  
13    773 Jeremy Vasquez        M      Temple                TX    US      22:50.4   22:40.0   7:19  29  57.2       1        M 25-29  
14    692 Charles Nantz         M      Chilton               TX    US      22:55.7   22:42.4   7:19  44  62.0       4        M 40-44  
15    746 Stephen Simecek       M      Nolanville            TX    US      23:15.3   23:06.5   7:27  40  59.2       5        M 40-44  
16    726 DOUG ROBINSON         M                                          23:31.8   23:23.6   7:33  35  56.6       1        M 35-39  
17    769 Christian Turnbull    M      Nolanville            TX    US      23:38.3   23:33.4   7:36  16  56.1       3        M 15-19  
18    832 Rick Webber           M      Killeen               TX    US      23:41.0   23:33.7   7:36  45  60.2       2        M 45-49  
19    694 Michael Novotny       M      Salado                TX    US      23:48.2   23:42.8   7:39  45  59.8       3        M 45-49  
20    685 Chris Montalbo        M      Temple                TX    US      24:07.4   24:02.1   7:45  35  55.1       2        M 35-39  
21    735 Edward Sannwaldt      M      Georgetown            TX    US      24:29.3   24:22.5   7:52  62  66.5       2        M 60-64  
22    734 Debra Sannwaldt       F      Georgetown            TX    US      24:29.3   24:22.7   7:52  55  71.5       1        F 55-59  
23    788 Rie Zeranski          F      Killeen               TX    US      24:34.2   24:23.5   7:52  38  61.4       1        F 35-39  
24    548 Suzanne Book          F      Harker Heights        TX    US      24:37.0   24:27.1   7:53  37  61.1       2        F 35-39  
25    592 Michael Ebers         M      Belton                TX    US      24:43.8   24:29.4   7:54  49  59.6       4        M 45-49  
26    826 Christina Sandoval    F      Killeen               TX    US      24:46.6   24:36.6   7:56  37  60.7       3        F 35-39  
27    556 Tanner Bruton         M      Gatesville            TX    US      25:24.2   24:42.2   7:58  23  52.4       1        M 20-24  
28    791 Laura McWha           F      Belton                              24:51.0   24:43.1   7:58  33  59.7       1        F 30-34  
29    833 carisa Torralva       F      Temple                TX    US      24:53.4   24:46.1   7:59  13  64.9       1        F 10-14  
30    665 Ed Lee                M      Copperas Cove         TX    US      25:01.8   24:54.5   8:02  45  57.0       5        M 45-49  
31    567 TRAYVEN COLLINS       M                                          26:30.3   24:56.9   8:03  14  54.8       3        M 10-14  
32    723 A. Roberts            M      Killeen               TX    US      25:01.7   24:57.0   8:03  11  59.7       4        M 10-14  
33    761 Tamotu Tagoai         M      Harker Heights        TX    US      25:19.8   25:11.0   8:07  38  53.6       3        M 35-39  
34    637 Jeff Heckathorn       M      Harker Heights        TX    US      25:23.9   25:11.4   8:08  54  60.3       1        M 50-54  
35    557 Nathan Burns          M      Temple                TX    US      25:21.1   25:15.7   8:09  15  53.1       4        M 15-19  
36    806 Karli Ralston         F      Rogers                TX    US      25:40.5   25:24.2   8:12  21  58.0       1        F 20-24  
37    787 Ken Zeranski          M      Killeen               TX    US      25:44.9   25:34.2   8:15  36  52.0       4        M 35-39  
38    838 daniel shin           M      Temple                TX    US      25:49.2   25:38.3   8:16  45  55.3       6        M 45-49  
39    686 B. Moore              M      Temple                TX    US      25:58.2   25:40.2   8:17  8   66.8       1        M 1- 9   
40    687 Myles Moore           M      Temple                TX    US      25:58.3   25:40.6   8:17  34  51.3       1        M 30-34  
41    647 Dusty Jackson         F      Killeen               TX    US      25:56.2   25:47.6   8:19  33  57.3       2        F 30-34  
42    659 Holly Landez          F      Killeen               TX    US      26:07.2   26:00.1   8:23  46  60.8       1        F 45-49  
43    821 A. Herold             M      Harker Heights        TX    US      26:16.9   26:05.6   8:25  11  57.0       5        M 10-14  
44    743 John Simcik           M      Holland               TX    US      26:20.1   26:08.8   8:26  41  52.7       6        M 40-44  
45    653 Kelsey Kelso          F      Salado                TX    US      26:35.2   26:20.6   8:30  33  56.1       3        F 30-34  
46    634 gannon harris         M      Gatesville            TX    US      26:41.6   26:32.2   8:34  46  53.8       7        M 45-49  
47    796 Donna Freeman         F      Onalaska              TX    US      26:42.8   26:37.5   8:35  43  58.0       1        F 40-44  
48    837 Justin Flores         M      Temple                TX    US      26:55.0   26:46.7   8:38  25  48.4       2        M 25-29  
49    609 JAMES GIBSON          M                                          27:21.6   26:48.4   8:39  49  54.5       8        M 45-49  
50    558 Krystal Cahill        F      Killeen               TX    US      27:04.5   26:50.5   8:40  31  54.9       4        F 30-34  
51    824 chad bennett          M      Buda                  TX    US      27:02.7   26:57.8   8:42  48  53.8       9        M 45-49  
52    823 C. Bennett            M      Buda                  TX    US      27:02.6   26:58.0   8:42  9   60.2       2        M 1- 9   
53    744 Roxanne Simcik        F      Holland               TX    US      27:13.4   27:02.2   8:43  38  55.4       4        F 35-39  
54    828 Neal White            M      Salado                TX    US      27:15.6   27:05.0   8:44  62  59.8       3        M 60-64  
55    606 Shelly Gazette        F      Temple                TX    US      27:19.4   27:13.2   8:47  45  57.6       2        F 45-49  
56    802 Tanya Daffern         F      Harker Heights        TX    US      27:24.8   27:16.9   8:48  33  54.1       5        F 30-34  
57    602 Erika Friddle         F      Harker Heights        TX    US      27:25.2   27:17.9   8:48  30  54.0       6        F 30-34  
58    596 Andrew Eller          M      Temple                TX    US      27:53.0   27:41.7   8:56  54  54.8       2        M 50-54  
59    550 Pete Boulette         M      Temple                TX    US      28:04.6   27:57.8   9:01  69  61.7       1        M 65-69  
60    587 Kasper Ducey          F      Kempner               TX    US      28:32.2   27:58.7   9:02  36  53.1       5        F 35-39  
61    756 Melissa Stebbins      F      Killeen               TX    US      28:14.4   27:59.5   9:02  53  60.9       1        F 50-54  
62    711 Becky Ralston         F      Rogers                TX    US      28:15.6   27:59.7   9:02  50  58.9       2        F 50-54  
63    535 Helen Alvarez         F      Temple                TX    US      28:29.1   28:02.7   9:03  36  53.0       6        F 35-39  
64    760 CLARENCE SUDLER       M      Harker Heights        TX    US      28:18.3   28:04.4   9:03  65  59.2       2        M 65-69  
65    638 Tanya Hernandez       F      Killeen               TX    US      28:22.6   28:15.0   9:07  35  52.5       7        F 35-39  
66    819 Angie Wilson          F      Killeen               TX    US      28:24.7   28:18.2   9:08  63  67.9       1        F 60-64  
67    657 EMILY KRENEK          F                                          28:51.0   28:23.5   9:10  23  51.9       2        F 20-24  
68    712 ROXANNE REICHL        F                                          28:54.4   28:26.8   9:11  24  51.8       3        F 20-24  
69    720 Becky Richardson      F      Temple                TX    US      28:39.8   28:30.9   9:12  43  54.1       2        F 40-44  
70    546 Kaelan Book           M      Harker Heights        TX    US      29:02.5   28:50.9   9:18  14  47.4       6        M 10-14  
71    834 s lindland            M      Fort Hood             TX    US      29:18.5   29:03.8   9:23  47  49.5       10       M 45-49  
72    612 Barnie Gilmore        M      Georgetown            TX    US      29:20.4   29:05.9   9:23  70  59.9       1        M 70-74  
73    739 Lawrence Seibert      M      Temple                TX    US      29:22.9   29:08.0   9:24  69  59.2       3        M 65-69  
74    748 David Sims            M      Temple                TX    US      29:37.5   29:11.2   9:25  51  50.8       3        M 50-54  
75    648 Phil Johanson         M      Temple                TX    US      29:40.5   29:13.7   9:26  51  50.8       4        M 50-54  
76    835 Yane Trevino          F      Temple                TX    US      29:57.9   29:15.1   9:26  32  50.4       7        F 30-34  
77    555 Mary Bruton           F      Gatesville            TX    US      30:08.2   29:21.5   9:28  50  56.1       3        F 50-54  
78    662 Paula Lawrason        F      Killeen               TX    US      29:38.1   29:26.2   9:30  44  52.8       3        F 40-44  
79    672 WALTER MARTIN         M                                          29:55.9   29:45.9   9:36  35  44.5       5        M 35-39  
80    747 Cecelia Simmons       F      Fort Hood             TX    US      30:10.6   29:48.1   9:37  30  49.4       8        F 30-34  
81    678 MADISON MCMILLON      F                                          30:16.9   29:48.9   9:37  23  49.4       4        F 20-24  
82    688 Pam Moore             F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      30:34.8   30:04.7   9:42  59  60.8       2        F 55-59  
83    812 Logan White           M      Salado                TX    US      30:20.3   30:08.5   9:43  13  46.5       7        M 10-14  
84    831 caroline gonzalez     F      Temple                TX    US      30:28.5   30:09.2   9:44  28  48.9       1        F 25-29  
85    724 C. Roberts            F      Killeen               TX    US      30:25.4   30:16.1   9:46  8   61.2       1        F 1- 9   
86    725 Edrena Roberts        F      Killeen               TX    US      30:26.0   30:16.8   9:46  36  49.1       8        F 35-39  
87    804 Estella Goodwin       F      Rogers                TX    US      30:39.9   30:18.8   9:47  32  48.7       9        F 30-34  
88    813 William White         M      Salado                TX    US      30:34.0   30:22.2   9:48  38  44.4       6        M 35-39  
89    795 Danny Freeman         M      Onalaska              TX    US      30:44.2   30:28.9   9:50  62  53.1       4        M 60-64  
90    722 LUIS RIVERA           M                                          30:56.8   30:31.1   9:51  72  58.6       2        M 70-74  
91    764 Amy Taylor            F      Temple                TX    US      30:59.4   30:39.5   9:53  42  50.0       4        F 40-44  
92    693 Ranie Nelson          F      Harker Heights        TX    US      31:03.8   30:44.5   9:55  47  51.9       3        F 45-49  
93    580 MERCEDES DEATON       F                                          30:56.0   30:56.0   9:59  57  57.7       3        F 55-59  
94    536 Leah Amador           F      Temple                TX    US      31:15.3   31:02.2   10:01 31  47.5       10       F 30-34  
95    658 Skip Landerman        M      Killeen               TX    US      31:39.0   31:13.4   10:04 67  54.2       4        M 65-69  
96    820 randell simpson       M      Temple                TX    US      31:41.0   31:28.7   10:09 54  48.2       5        M 50-54  
97    599 Michael Finn          M      Belton                TX    US      32:07.4   31:40.0   10:13 63  51.6       5        M 60-64  
98    617 JOHN GOFF             M                                          32:11.7   31:56.7   10:18 41  43.1       7        M 40-44  
99    680 Sarah Miller          F      Belton                TX    US      32:18.6   31:59.4   10:19 31  46.1       11       F 30-34  
100   827 Matthew Jimenez       M      Killeen               TX    US      32:14.5   32:01.8   10:20 34  41.1       2        M 30-34  
101   615 E. Godfrey            M      Nolanville            TX    US      32:35.1   32:05.4   10:21 12  44.9       8        M 10-14  
102   763 Marcelino Talamantes  M      Rogers                TX    US      32:41.5   32:08.6   10:22 21  40.3       2        M 20-24  
103   593 Craig Eilers          M      Temple                TX    US      32:49.9   32:25.1   10:27 60  49.1       6        M 60-64  
104   681 JIM MINER             M                                          32:44.4   32:28.4   10:29 50  45.3       6        M 50-54  
105   544 Cate Berridge         F      Killeen               TX    US      33:02.2   32:35.1   10:31 43  47.4       5        F 40-44  
106   790 Rachel Starnes        F      Temple                              32:55.0   32:37.7   10:32 45  48.1       4        F 45-49  
107   794 cody curry            M      Temple                TX    US      33:25.8   32:44.3   10:34 41  42.1       8        M 40-44  
108   640 Rachel Hoskins        F      Harker Heights        TX    US      33:34.1   32:48.8   10:35 32  45.0       12       F 30-34  
109   591 Jason Duran           M      Killeen               TX    US      33:37.8   33:06.9   10:41 42  41.9       9        M 40-44  
110   649 Jan Johnson           F      Gatesville            TX    US      33:18.0   33:08.7   10:42 65  59.4       1        F 65-69  
111   660 C. LANE               F      Belton                TX    US      33:28.0   33:19.2   10:45 10  52.1       2        F 10-14  
112   654 Carol Kimmel          F      Killeen               TX    US      33:49.4   33:24.5   10:47 54  51.6       4        F 50-54  
113   698 Susan Phelps          F      Temple                TX    US      33:58.9   33:32.1   10:49 51  49.7       5        F 50-54  
114   543 Michael Bell          M      Killeen               TX    US      33:46.9   33:33.5   10:50 44  41.9       10       M 40-44  
115   549 mischelle bottlinger  F      Hamilton              TX    US      34:28.5   33:42.3   10:52 55  51.7       4        F 55-59  
116   572 Nicholas Crawford     M      Temple                TX    US      34:21.1   33:46.6   10:54 36  39.4       7        M 35-39  
117   676 Jeff Mattke           M                                          34:21.6   33:52.5   10:56 54  44.8       7        M 50-54  
118   755 James Stapler         M      Killeen               TX    US      34:36.8   33:58.1   10:57 47  42.3       11       M 45-49  
119   811 Nigel Vargas          M      Rogers                TX    US      34:15.5   33:58.5   10:58 40  40.3       11       M 40-44  
120   707 J. Quigley            M      Belton                TX    US      34:34.8   34:20.5   11:05 10  45.1       9        M 10-14  
121   708 Jason Quigley         M      Belton                TX    US      34:35.6   34:21.1   11:05 46  41.6       12       M 45-49  
122   585 Shannon Doyle         F      Liberty Hill          TX    US      34:56.2   34:43.1   11:12 42  44.1       6        F 40-44  
123   601 Christina Freiberg    F      Killeen               TX    US      35:27.9   34:57.2   11:17 34  42.3       13       F 30-34  
124   701 Robin Polk            F      Rosebud               TX    US      35:12.0   34:58.2   11:17 53  48.7       6        F 50-54  
125   780 Talana Walker         F      Belton                TX    US      35:15.7   35:07.9   11:20 34  42.1       14       F 30-34  
126   778 A. Walker             F      Belton                TX    US      35:17.3   35:10.7   11:21 7   54.7       2        F 1- 9   
127   751 Anonymous Participant M      Killeen               TX    US      35:28.3   35:17.9   11:23 48  41.1       13       M 45-49  
128       tammy roen            F      Harker Heights        TX    US      36:10.7   35:19.1   11:24 42  43.4       7        F 40-44  
129   745 Stephen Simcik        M      Woodway               TX    US      35:37.2   35:27.6   11:26 37  37.8       8        M 35-39  
130   742 B. Simcik             F      Woodway               TX    US      35:37.0   35:27.8   11:26 12  46.4       3        F 10-14  
131   765 C. TEAL               F      Belton                TX    US      35:36.9   35:28.6   11:27 11  47.5       4        F 10-14  
132   677 KADI MCMILLAN         F                                          36:07.0   35:37.5   11:30 46  44.4       5        F 45-49  
133   542 Christie Belicek      F      RogersRogers          TX    US      36:05.5   35:48.5   11:33 51  46.5       7        F 50-54  
134   597 Sherry Eller          F      Temple                TX    US      36:23.0   36:03.7   11:38 52  46.7       8        F 50-54  
135   690 Kaysie Mosley         F      Temple                TX    US      37:06.8   36:23.5   11:44 35  40.8       9        F 35-39  
136   554 Shana Bruggman        F      Temple                TX    US      37:07.4   36:24.5   11:45 36  40.8       10       F 35-39  
137   771 KIRSTEN VANDYKE       F                                          37:14.3   36:56.5   11:55 26  39.9       2        F 25-29  
138   624 Brian Guinther        M      Rogers                TX    US      37:35.0   37:01.1   11:56 37  36.2       9        M 35-39  
139   611 Miranda Gillenwater   F      Belton                TX    US      37:40.5   37:04.3   11:58 34  39.9       15       F 30-34  
140   808 Angler Watson         F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      37:30.9   37:16.2   12:01 68  55.0       2        F 65-69  
141   594 GLORIA ELDER          F                                          37:44.4   37:26.0   12:05 52  45.0       9        F 50-54  
142   697 Dani Patterson        F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      37:52.6   37:34.0   12:07 33  39.3       16       F 30-34  
143   627 ROBERT G. GUMBS       M                                          37:52.7   37:40.2   12:09 61  42.6       7        M 60-64  
144   628 URSULA GUMBS          F                                          37:57.4   37:45.0   12:11 63  50.9       2        F 60-64  
145   767 JOHN TEAL             M      Belton                TX    US      37:55.2   37:45.8   12:11 40  36.2       12       M 40-44  
146   768 KYLEE TEAL            F      Belton                TX    US      37:55.3   37:46.6   12:11 13  42.6       5        F 10-14  
147   553 Kerry Brewer          M      Copperas Cove         TX    US      38:24.2   37:47.7   12:12 47  38.1       14       M 45-49  
148   608 Mary A Gentry         F      Georgetown            TX    US      37:59.3   37:50.5   12:12 67  53.4       3        F 65-69  
149   809 David Watson          M      Copperas Cove         TX    US      38:18.2   38:07.2   12:18 69  45.2       5        M 65-69  
150   792 Wayne Huber           M      Temple                              38:40.7   38:08.7   12:18 77  50.8       1        M 75-99  
151   781 Jen Warren            F      Killeen               TX    US      38:47.4   38:09.3   12:18 46  41.4       6        F 45-49  
152   700 Lucy Ploeckelmann     F      Fort Hood             TX    US      38:47.4   38:09.3   12:18 55  45.7       5        F 55-59  
153   721 Brad Ricks            M      Temple                TX    US      38:35.2   38:10.5   12:19 39  35.6       10       M 35-39  
154   568 Miles Conner          M      Killeen               TX    US      38:50.6   38:43.7   12:30 20  33.5       3        M 20-24  
155   620 John Gray, Jr.        M      Killeen               TX    US      38:57.7   38:45.7   12:30 46  36.9       15       M 45-49  
156   581 RICHARD DEATON        M                                          39:03.1   38:52.7   12:32 51  38.2       8        M 50-54  
157   689 Debbie Morrison       F      Killeen               TX    US      39:19.1   38:58.2   12:34 51  42.8       10       F 50-54  
158   738 Elizabeth Seeger      F      Belton                TX    US      39:28.5   39:03.7   12:36 59  46.8       6        F 55-59  
159   770 JIM TURNER            M      Waco                  TX    US      39:47.7   39:05.9   12:37 69  44.1       6        M 65-69  
160   603 ALEJANDRINA GARCIA    F                                          39:49.1   39:10.4   12:38 23  37.6       5        F 20-24  
161   775 ASHLEY WALDEN         F                                          40:04.9   39:38.6   12:47 14  39.7       6        F 10-14  
162   675 BELINDA MATTKE        F                                          40:10.5   39:40.1   12:48 53  43.0       11       F 50-54  
163   752 James Snyder          M      Rosebud               TX    US      40:25.7   39:49.7   12:51 49  36.7       16       M 45-49  
164   642 Tammy Hubbs           F      Salado                TX    US      41:07.4   40:31.4   13:04 48  39.8       7        F 45-49  
165   799 Robert Gatewood       M      Temple                TX    US      41:08.0   40:38.9   13:07 44  34.6       13       M 40-44  
166   801 a. gatewood           F      Temple                TX    US      41:08.5   40:39.4   13:07 11  41.5       7        F 10-14  
167   803 Jan Ward              F      Kempner               TX    US      40:56.0   40:42.8   13:08 72  53.2       1        F 70-74  
168   565 Steven Coffer         M      West                  TX    US      41:20.6   40:46.7   13:09 37  32.8       11       M 35-39  
169   651 Philip Kaiser         M      Temple                TX    US      41:25.9   40:55.2   13:12 67  41.3       7        M 65-69  
170   779 Eric Walker           M      Belton                TX    US      41:08.5   40:57.4   13:13 43  34.1       14       M 40-44  
171   573 Diane Cronk           F      Harker Heights        TX    US      41:30.0   41:02.1   13:14 59  44.5       7        F 55-59  
172   574 William Cronk         M      Harker Heights        TX    US      41:29.9   41:02.2   13:14 60  38.8       8        M 60-64  
173   704 Madison Pratt         F      Belton                TX    US      41:46.4   41:12.9   13:18 19  35.7       1        F 15-19  
174   652 Julie Karnes          F      Belton                TX    US      41:46.4   41:13.5   13:18 44  37.7       8        F 40-44  
175   825 kathy daniell         F      Salado                TX    US      41:37.8   41:19.6   13:20 49  39.5       8        F 45-49  
176   753 Esther Soto           F      Temple                TX    US      42:05.5   41:37.5   13:26 38  36.0       11       F 35-39  
177   669 Stacey Lowery         F      Gatesville            TX    US      42:45.2   41:58.4   13:32 50  39.3       12       F 50-54  
178   564 Amanda Coffer         F      West                  TX    US      42:34.8   42:00.6   13:33 35  35.3       12       F 35-39  
179   807 John Gomez-Simmons    M      Temple                TX    US      43:18.3   42:24.9   13:41 23  30.5       4        M 20-24  
180   758 Kaylee Steele         F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      42:53.9   42:27.8   13:42 18  34.9       2        F 15-19  
181   757 Jessica Steele        F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      42:54.1   42:28.0   13:42 40  35.6       9        F 40-44  
182   547 K. Book               F      Harker Heights        TX    US      43:13.9   42:57.5   13:51 10  40.4       8        F 10-14  
183   786 Landon Woods          M      Rogers                TX    US      43:31.1   42:57.6   13:51 15  31.2       5        M 15-19  
184   636 Linda Hawkins         F      Rogers                TX    US      43:39.7   43:09.0   13:55 56  40.9       8        F 55-59  
185   762 Bethany Talamantes    F      Rogers                TX    US      43:45.3   43:12.5   13:56 21  34.1       6        F 20-24  
186   626 Matthew Guinther      M      Rogers                TX    US      43:45.5   43:21.6   13:59 16  30.5       6        M 15-19  
187   632 Jess Hamilton         M      Harker Heights        TX    US      43:38.8   43:22.8   14:00 75  43.1       2        M 75-99  
188   830 Carla Harris          F      Linden                NJ    US      44:01.1   43:40.7   14:05 54  39.4       13       F 50-54  
189   836 brenda beard          F      Killeen               TX    US      44:05.6   43:45.1   14:07 42  35.0       10       F 40-44  
190   595 Marla Elkins          F      Belton                TX    US      44:15.7   43:49.4   14:08 52  38.4       14       F 50-54  
191   772 Joe Vargas            M      Rogers                TX    US      44:12.8   43:51.2   14:09 65  37.9       8        M 65-69  
192   643 Rhona Huggins         F      Killeen               TX    US      44:32.2   44:18.7   14:18 44  35.1       11       F 40-44  
193   766 JEANNE TEAL           F      Belton                TX    US      44:47.4   44:37.3   14:24 40  33.9       12       F 40-44  
194   579 Rebecca De Jesus      F      Mc Gregor             TX    US      44:52.7   44:42.5   14:25 37  33.4       13       F 35-39  
195   671 Margaret Martin       F      Killeen               TX    US      45:42.4   45:01.2   14:31 61  41.6       3        F 60-64  
196   733 VALERIE SANDERS       F                                          45:29.7   45:17.1   14:36 24  32.5       7        F 20-24  
197   661 Karen Langford        F      Killeen               TX    US      46:13.6   45:43.7   14:45 53  37.3       15       F 50-54  
198   625 Jeannie Guinther      F      Rogers                TX    US      46:26.6   45:49.8   14:47 44  33.9       13       F 40-44  
199   610 Lana Giebe            F      Belton                TX    US      46:16.4   46:08.2   14:53 62  41.1       4        F 60-64  
200   784 Chris Wilson          F      Gause                 TX    US      46:54.6   46:11.9   14:54 72  46.9       2        F 70-74  
201   575 Gretel Davis          F      Morgan's Point Resort TX    US      47:44.3   47:14.3   15:14 78  50.2       1        F 75-99  
202   577 THOMAS DAVIS          M                                          48:06.5   47:46.5   15:25 58  32.8       2        M 55-59  
203   578 Traci Davis           F      Belton                TX    US      48:06.9   47:48.0   15:25 53  35.7       16       F 50-54  
204   699 Stacey Phillips       F      Killeen               TX    US      48:22.0   47:53.0   15:27 49  34.1       9        F 45-49  
205   639 Philomena Hill        F      Killeen               TX    US      48:22.2   47:53.1   15:27 58  37.7       9        F 55-59  
206   749 Anonymous Participant F      Temple                TX    US      48:19.5   47:54.4   15:27 51  34.8       17       F 50-54  
207   560 Anonymous Participant F      Belton                TX    US      48:19.6   47:54.4   15:27 48  33.7       10       F 45-49  
208   691 Betty Nantz           F      Chilton               TX    US      48:31.0   47:58.4   15:29 49  34.0       11       F 45-49  
209   655 Mary Jo Koss          F      Temple                TX    US      48:26.6   48:02.3   15:30 65  41.0       4        F 65-69  
210   759 Cassandra Stephens    F      Gatesville            TX    US      48:26.8   48:02.9   15:30 57  37.1       10       F 55-59  
211   785 Sheila Wood           F      Nolanville            TX    US      49:06.7   48:28.9   15:38 41  31.4       14       F 40-44  
212   614 E. Godfrey            F      Nolanville            TX    US      49:08.1   48:35.1   15:40 9   36.8       3        F 1- 9   
213   730 Anna Sampson          F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      48:58.3   48:36.2   15:41 55  35.9       11       F 55-59  
214   705 Lynn Proctor          F      Temple                TX    US      49:05.0   48:36.4   15:41 55  35.9       12       F 55-59  
215   783 Charolette Williams   F      Temple                TX    US      49:05.4   48:37.0   15:41 55  35.8       13       F 55-59  
216   616 Glenna Godfrey        F      Nolanville            TX    US      49:13.1   48:40.2   15:42 42  31.5       15       F 40-44  
217   737 MARTHA H SCHANNEP     F                                          50:38.6   49:42.8   16:02 68  41.2       5        F 65-69  
218   736 GREG SCHANNEP         M                                          50:38.8   49:42.9   16:02 71  35.5       3        M 70-74  
219   789 Candace Hout          F                                          50:12.6   49:48.3   16:04 37  30.0       14       F 35-39  
220   798 M. Gray               F      Killeen               TX    US      50:04.3   49:48.6   16:04 11  33.9       9        F 10-14  
221   706 Christa Quigley       F      Belton                TX    US      50:37.4   50:02.0   16:08 47  31.9       12       F 45-49  
222   613 Brian Godfrey         M      Nolanville            TX    US      50:35.1   50:02.4   16:09 44  28.1       15       M 40-44  
223   817 Tracey Eddy           F      Temple                TX    US      50:41.0   50:06.0   16:10 51  33.3       18       F 50-54  
224   818 Chuck Eddy            M      Temple                TX    US      50:41.5   50:06.4   16:10 50  29.4       9        M 50-54  
225   635 Anonymous Participant F      Killeen               TX    US      50:37.2   50:13.5   16:12 54  34.3       19       F 50-54  
226   663 Andrew Leal           M      Temple                TX    US      50:45.7   50:14.5   16:12 32  26.0       3        M 30-34  
227   569 SHARLAINE CONNER      F      Killeen               TX    US      50:46.9   50:29.5   16:17 45  31.1       13       F 45-49  
228   664 Laura Leal            F      Temple                TX    US      51:00.8   50:29.8   16:17 34  29.3       17       F 30-34  
229   584 Patty Doyle           F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      51:05.7   50:48.8   16:23 68  40.3       6        F 65-69  
230   731 Cindy Sanderford      F      United States         TX    US      51:14.8   50:49.5   16:24 50  32.4       20       F 50-54  
231   754 Vannisabel Stalcup    F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      51:31.6   50:50.6   16:24 31  29.0       18       F 30-34  
232   829 donna ingram          F      Belton                TX    US      51:31.6   50:54.5   16:25 64  38.2       5        F 60-64  
233   600 Kevin Francis         M      Temple                TX    US      51:17.7   50:54.9   16:25 57  30.5       3        M 55-59  
234   588 K. Ducey              F      Kempner               TX    US      51:45.2   51:05.2   16:29 8   36.3       4        F 1- 9   
235   619 Tamara Graham         F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      51:49.7   51:07.3   16:29 58  35.3       14       F 55-59  
236   740 Bryan Seymore         M      Copperas Cove         TX    US      51:47.9   51:07.3   16:29 34  25.8       4        M 30-34  
237   741 W. Seymore            M      Copperas Cove         TX    US      51:48.9   51:08.9   16:30 10  30.3       10       M 10-14  
238   563 Jessica Cobb          F      Killeen               TX    US      51:56.3   51:28.8   16:36 34  28.8       19       F 30-34  
239   646 CAROLYN JACKSON       F                                          52:34.2   52:02.4   16:47 67  38.9       7        F 65-69  
240   631 Tonya Haines          F      Killeen               TX    US      52:59.5   52:14.9   16:51 45  30.0       14       F 45-49  
241   645 Becky Isbell          F      Killeen               TX    US      52:59.7   52:15.2   16:51 39  28.8       15       F 35-39  
242   682 B. Ming               F      Killeen               TX    US      57:41.0   52:46.9   17:02 7   36.5       5        F 1- 9   
243   710 Ryan Rabeau           M      Killeen               TX    US      53:30.4   52:50.0   17:03 36  25.2       12       M 35-39  
244   709 Jeanni Rabeau         F      Killeen               TX    US      53:30.4   52:50.4   17:03 38  28.4       16       F 35-39  
245   607 Larry Gentry          M      Georgetown            TX    US      54:05.8   53:24.1   17:14 66  31.4       9        M 65-69  
246   816 Ivana Saxon           F      Killeen               TX    US      54:26.8   53:36.7   17:18 45  29.3       15       F 45-49  
247   814 tania ware            F      Killeen               TX    US      54:28.1   53:38.1   17:18 50  30.7       21       F 50-54  
248   815 Julie Boatwright      F      Killeen               TX    US      54:28.1   53:38.2   17:18 34  27.6       20       F 30-34  
249   541 Linda Bacalso         F      Temple                TX    US      54:09.5   53:48.2   17:21 58  33.6       15       F 55-59  
250   570 Sheila Cook           F      Killeen               TX    US      54:16.6   53:50.0   17:22 50  30.6       22       F 50-54  
251   714 Jessica Reyes         F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      56:28.3   54:09.5   17:28 33  27.3       21       F 30-34  
252   715 Jesus Reyes           M      Copperas Cove         TX    US      56:27.7   54:09.6   17:28 37  24.7       13       M 35-39  
253   670 Becky Luvene          F      Temple                TX    US      56:09.6   55:28.7   17:54 28  26.6       3        F 25-29  
254   571 Stephanie Copsy       F      Killeen               TX    US      1:01:26.5 55:38.1   17:57 23  26.5       8        F 20-24  
255   583 Rachael Deorsam       F      Belton                TX    US      56:24.7   55:59.2   18:04 34  26.4       22       F 30-34  
256   559 HEATHER CALDWELL      F                                          56:25.1   56:00.4   18:04 45  28.0       16       F 45-49  
257   576 Jimmy Davis           M      Morgan's Point Resort TX    US      56:56.3   56:26.5   18:12 79  35.8       3        M 75-99  
258   683 Viola Ming-Copsy      F      Killeen               TX    US      1:01:26.5 56:32.7   18:14 58  31.9       16       F 55-59  
259   703 Savanna Polm          F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      57:08.4   56:45.4   18:19 16  26.8       3        F 15-19  
260   644 Sarah Hurley          F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      57:08.5   56:45.5   18:19 42  27.0       16       F 40-44  
261   702 Rayanne Polm          F      Copperas Cove         TX    US      57:08.6   56:45.8   18:19 36  26.2       17       F 35-39  
262   623 Stephani Grisham      F      Killeen               TX    US      57:33.4   57:01.4   18:24 47  28.0       17       F 45-49  
263   633 Donna Hardy           F      Killeen               TX    US      57:33.6   57:01.4   18:24 48  28.3       18       F 45-49  
264   586 K. Ducey              M      Copperas Cove         TX    US      58:10.1   57:26.4   18:32 5   37.2       3        M 1- 9   
265   674 Yvette Masters        F      Killeen               TX    US      57:53.6   57:29.4   18:33 41  26.5       17       F 40-44  
266   793 Damon Boniface        M                                          58:25.6   57:50.5   18:40 47  24.9       17       M 45-49  
267   797 saifon gray           F      Killeen               TX    US      58:08.3   57:51.9   18:40 50  28.5       23       F 50-54  
268   732 Kerri Sanderford      F      United States         TX    US      1:01:01.0 1:00:13.8 19:26 24  24.5       9        F 20-24  
269   630 Mathew Haines         M      Killeen               TX    US      1:03:39.0 1:02:53.5 20:17 18  20.6       7        M 15-19  
270   718 Ken Rhoades           M      Temple                TX    US      1:15:22.1 1:14:45.7 24:07 50  19.7       10       M 50-54  
271   656 Heidi Krape           F      Temple                TX    US      1:15:21.9 1:14:46.1 24:07 43  20.6       18       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Zachary Dennison 582 14  1       M      Belton TX US 18:47.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Makenzie Fryar 822 38  7       F      Belton TX US 20:43.2 

Embed Code