Arches Resolution 5K/10K presented by Premier ER & Urgent Care

Sat January 12, 2019 Temple, TX US 76502 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     795  Eli Cable          M                                     43:18.1   43:18.1   6:59  17  62.1       1        M Open   
2     422  stieven naval      M      Cerritos         CA    US      46:03.3   46:00.4   7:25  24  57.9       1        M Open   
                                                                                                             1        M 20-24  
3     790  William Reichl     M      Temple           TX            48:00.2   47:58.1   7:44  16  56.7       1        M 15-19  
4     752  Steve Walden       M      Killeen          TX    US      48:20.9   48:18.3   7:47  49  61.5       1        M 45-49  
5     436  Bruce Thoms        M      Gatesville       TX    US      49:12.1   49:08.0   7:55  44  58.1       1        M 40-44  
6     576  SHAWN GRIFFIN      M                                     51:56.8   51:54.5   8:22  44  55.0       2        M 40-44  
7     552  Tania Figueroa     F      Killeen          TX    US      52:12.7   52:08.8   8:25  38  59.1       1        F Open   
8     716  Alfonzo Robinson   M      Harker Heights   TX    US      52:39.3   52:10.6   8:25  40  53.0       3        M 40-44  
9     654  Corey Masters      M      Killeen          TX    US      52:31.9   52:28.3   8:28  44  54.4       4        M 40-44  
10    679  Christopher Nixon  M      Temple           TX    US      52:54.0   52:42.9   8:30  35  51.0       1        M 35-39  
11    764  Christian Turnbull M      Nolanville       TX    US      53:07.0   53:02.1   8:33  17  50.7       2        M 15-19  
12    743  David Sims         M      Temple           TX    US      54:16.2   54:13.3   8:45  52  56.2       1        M 50-54  
13    725  Brian Sanderford   M      Temple           TX    US      54:22.3   54:19.7   8:46  28  49.1       1        M 25-29  
14    704  Reagan Ramsey      F      Temple           TX    US      55:19.9   55:15.0   8:55  16  57.1       1        F 15-19  
15    638  James Lee          M      Austin           TX    US      56:49.0   56:43.4   9:09  34  47.3       1        M 30-34  
16    497  ANGELA CASES       F      Temple           TX    US      57:27.5   56:53.5   9:11  33  53.3       1        F 30-34  
17    755  Shawn Tabat        M      Belton           TX    US      58:36.1   58:26.0   9:25  31  45.6       2        M 30-34  
18    592  Tanya Hernandez    F      Killeen          TX    US      59:01.6   58:55.7   9:30  36  51.9       1        F 35-39  
19    658  JORDAN MATTKE      M                                     59:59.4   59:56.0   9:40  27  44.5       2        M 25-29  
20    820  beau vandyke       M      Temple           TX    US      1:00:46.1 1:00:14.1 9:43  32  44.3       3        M 30-34  
21    810  Allen Edens        M      Belton           TX    US      1:00:49.2 1:00:29.1 9:45  50  49.6       2        M 50-54  
22    616  Danny Jones        M      Harker Heights   TX    US      1:01:19.7 1:01:09.1 9:52  38  44.6       2        M 35-39  
23    595  Pam Holwerda       F      Killeen          TX    US      1:01:42.9 1:01:13.9 9:53  58  61.7       1        F 55-59  
24    584  Kerri Haider       F      Belton           TX    US      1:01:29.7 1:01:25.3 9:54  29  49.3       1        F 25-29  
25    490  Jonathan Brock     M      Killeen          TX    US      1:01:37.0 1:01:28.8 9:55  40  45.0       5        M 40-44  
26    591  Oyun Heldt         F      Killeen          TX    US      1:01:53.4 1:01:50.3 9:58  45  52.4       1        F 45-49  
27    633  Holly Landez       F      Killeen          TX    US      1:02:32.2 1:02:25.1 10:04 47  52.9       2        F 45-49  
28    708  JEROME REYNON      M                                     1:02:46.7 1:02:33.8 10:05 32  42.7       4        M 30-34  
29    625  William Keller     M      Temple           TX    US      1:03:08.6 1:02:51.5 10:08 59  51.6       1        M 55-59  
30    701  Becky Ralston      F      Rogers           TX    US      1:03:48.9 1:03:13.2 10:12 51  54.7       1        F 50-54  
31    575  LISA GRIFFIN       F                                     1:04:01.6 1:03:52.3 10:18 43  49.8       1        F 40-44  
32    379  pam moore          F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      1:04:24.8 1:04:05.2 10:20 60  60.5       1        F 60-64  
33    639  Cedric Lewis       M      Killeen          TX    US      1:04:59.9 1:04:31.1 10:24 44  44.2       6        M 40-44  
34    660  Dani Melton        F      Killeen          TX    US      1:05:28.6 1:04:58.3 10:29 38  47.5       2        F 35-39  
35    668  Nikki Mundkowsky   F      Gatesville       TX    US      1:05:47.7 1:05:08.0 10:30 52  53.8       2        F 50-54  
36    815  stuart linland     M      Killeen          TX    US      1:05:49.3 1:05:15.1 10:31 48  45.2       2        M 45-49  
37    624  Julie Karnes       F      Belton           TX    US      1:06:30.5 1:05:59.8 10:39 45  49.1       3        F 45-49  
38    504  Julia Cobb         F      Nolanville       TX    US      1:06:46.4 1:06:38.7 10:45 41  47.1       2        F 40-44  
39    636  Alanah Lawrason    F      Killeen          TX    US      1:08:21.4 1:07:42.3 10:55 26  44.7       2        F 25-29  
40    637  Paula Lawrason     F      Killeen          TX    US      1:08:22.5 1:07:44.0 10:55 45  47.8       4        F 45-49  
41    505  Sidney Cobb        M      Nolanville       TX    US      1:08:28.2 1:08:20.7 11:01 47  42.8       3        M 45-49  
42    754  Kristina Tabat     F      Belton           TX    US      1:08:29.6 1:08:20.8 11:01 32  44.3       2        F 30-34  
43    782  Tonya Wiginton     F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      1:09:57.9 1:08:46.2 11:06 42  45.9       3        F 40-44  
44    598  Rachel Hoskins     F      Harker Heights   TX    US      1:09:15.4 1:09:04.4 11:08 33  43.9       3        F 30-34  
45    1828 pete boulette      M      Temple           TX    US      1:09:31.4 1:09:26.4 11:12 70  51.9       1        M 70-74  
46    777  Sonya Walker       F      Killeen          TX    US      1:10:06.7 1:09:38.1 11:14 45  46.5       5        F 45-49  
47    664  Jolanta Miller     F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      1:10:58.9 1:10:56.7 11:27 57  52.6       2        F 55-59  
48    670  Ashley Mungia      F      Temple           TX    US      1:11:14.5 1:11:10.7 11:29 28  42.5       3        F 25-29  
49    714  Brad Ricks         M      Temple           TX    US      1:11:56.6 1:11:45.4 11:34 40  38.5       7        M 40-44  
50    652  Lea Mallett        F      Temple           TX    US      1:12:21.3 1:12:09.7 11:38 36  42.4       3        F 35-39  
51    531  Rachel Dawson      F      Belton           TX    US      1:12:21.4 1:12:09.8 11:38 43  44.1       4        F 40-44  
52    555  Rudy Flores        M      Harker Heights   TX    US      1:12:44.5 1:12:36.7 11:43 44  39.3       8        M 40-44  
53    554  Maria Flores       F      Harker Heights   TX    US      1:12:46.4 1:12:39.3 11:43 46  45.0       6        F 45-49  
54    532  Mercedes Deaton    F      Temple, Tx 76502               1:14:42.5 1:14:29.6 12:01 58  50.7       3        F 55-59  
55    372  jason romine       M      Lampasas         TX    US      1:16:30.2 1:15:55.1 12:15 43  37.3       9        M 40-44  
56    769  Deborah Vaughn     F      Kempner          TX    US      1:16:27.8 1:15:58.2 12:15 51  45.5       3        F 50-54  
57    766  KIRSTEN VANDYKE    F                                     1:16:38.6 1:16:08.2 12:17 27  39.7       4        F 25-29  
58    744  Allison Smith      F      belton           TX    US      1:16:52.1 1:16:37.5 12:22 38  40.2       4        F 35-39  
59    773  Sonja Waddell      F      Killeen          TX    US      1:19:35.5 1:19:35.5 12:50 49  42.5       7        F 45-49  
60    756  Kristine Tapp      F      Temple           TX    US      1:23:36.9 1:23:14.7 13:26 61  47.2       2        F 60-64  
61    641  GINGER LINDSEY     F      Clifton          TX    US      1:25:15.9 1:24:42.4 13:40 37  36.2       5        F 35-39  
62    783  Katy Williams      F      Clifton          TX    US      1:25:16.4 1:24:42.6 13:40 41  37.0       5        F 40-44  
63    699  Jill Proffitt      F      Belton           TX    US      1:26:57.9 1:26:14.2 13:55 51  40.1       4        F 50-54  
64    608  Rhona Huggins      F      Killeen          TX    US      1:27:50.5 1:27:10.6 14:04 45  37.1       8        F 45-49  
65    483  Cindy Bittenbinder F      United States    TX    US      1:27:36.8 1:27:22.6 14:06 51  39.6       5        F 50-54  
66    628  Mary Jo Koss       F      Temple           TX    US      1:27:46.9 1:27:32.8 14:07 66  48.2       1        F 65-69  
67    377  jan ward           F      Kempner          TX    US      1:28:15.3 1:27:45.6 14:09 73  53.6       1        F 70-74  
68    666  Debbie Morrison    F      Killeen          TX    US      1:32:48.5 1:32:09.0 14:52 52  38.0       6        F 50-54  
69    568  Kim Godin          F      Moody            TX    US      1:33:00.5 1:32:17.0 14:53 53  38.4       7        F 50-54  
70    667  Crystal Mortensen  F      Harker Heights   TX    US      1:34:09.8 1:33:13.8 15:02 35  32.7       6        F 35-39  
71    512  Kristine Craig     F      Sumter           SC    US      1:34:11.2 1:33:15.8 15:03 35  32.7       7        F 35-39  
72    634  Karen Langford     F      Killeen          TX    US      1:40:00.9 1:39:21.2 16:01 54  36.1       8        F 50-54  
73    659  Emilee McCoid      F      Killeen          TX    US      1:40:28.4 1:40:14.6 16:10 51  34.5       9        F 50-54  
74    525  Carol Curtis       F      TempleTemple     TX    US      1:42:37.5 1:41:50.2 16:26 75  47.7       1        F 75-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     stieven naval 422 24  2       M      Cerritos CA US 46:00.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tania Figueroa 552 38  7       F      Killeen TX US 52:08.8 

Embed Code