Results For
Arches Resolution 5K/10K presented by Premier ER & Urgent Care

Temple, TX 76502
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     370 nate morton           M      Belton         TX    US      0:17:57.9 0:17:54.2 5:47  16  73.9       1        M Open   
2     369 pedro beltran         M      Waco           TX    US      0:19:30.2 0:19:26.0 6:16  24  66.5       1        M 20-24  
3     229 Tony Orozco           M      Belton         TX    US      0:19:37.0 0:19:32.1 6:18  45  72.5       1        M 45-49  
4     347 seth branham          M      Temple         TX    US      0:20:29.5 0:20:25.6 6:35  16  64.8       1        M 15-19  
5     99  John Edwards          M      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:20:50.5 0:20:44.2 6:41  51  71.4       1        M 50-54  
6     93  Clark Duerr           M      Temple         TX    US      0:21:08.4 0:21:01.6 6:47  62  76.9       1        M 60-64  
7     331 john anderson         M      Pflugerville   TX    US      0:21:46.9 0:21:42.3 7:00  53  69.3       2        M 50-54  
8     316 Logan White           M      Salado         TX    US      0:22:35.7 0:21:55.1 7:04  15  61.3       2        M 15-19  
9     62  Nicholas Crawford     M      Temple         TX    US      0:22:05.9 0:21:56.6 7:05  38  61.4       1        M 35-39  
10    293 Shanon Stark          M      Killeen        TX    US      0:22:12.8 0:22:02.1 7:06  44  63.7       1        M 40-44  
11    183 Klayton Kuban         M      Temple         TX    US      0:22:19.9 0:22:12.1 7:10  31  58.5       1        M 30-34  
12    337 james pelletier       M      Oklahoma City  OK    US      0:22:35.7 0:22:27.6 7:15  41  61.2       2        M 40-44  
13    376 brian carpenter       M      Temple         TX    US      0:23:04.5 0:22:41.3 7:19  40  60.2       3        M 40-44  
14    208 Rita McBain           F      Killeen        TX    US      0:22:54.7 0:22:44.8 7:20  28  64.7       1        F Open   
15    37  O. Brillhart          F      Belton         TX    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:55.2 7:24  11  73.4       1        F 10-14  
16    361 s. haake              F      Belton         TX    US      0:23:20.5 0:23:16.3 7:30  12  70.5       2        F 10-14  
17    268 RANDY RODAK           M                           US      0:23:44.9 0:23:40.1 7:38  49  61.6       2        M 45-49  
18    219 Bronzay DeLaCruz      M      Killeen        TX    US      0:24:11.7 0:23:44.2 7:39  31  54.8       2        M 30-34  
19    380 juan munez            M      Killeen        TX    US      0:23:52.4 0:23:46.6 7:40  59  66.4       1        M 55-59  
20    244 Anonymous Participant M                           US      0:23:59.2 0:23:49.7 7:41  39  56.9       2        M 35-39  
21    75  Felicity Cunningham   F      Temple         TX    US      0:24:00.6 0:23:54.6 7:43  46  66.2       1        F 45-49  
22    88  Nick DeWitt           M      Temple         TX    US      0:24:13.4 0:23:55.3 7:43  13  58.6       1        M 10-14  
23    236 Esmeralda Ortuño     F      Waco           TX    US      0:24:06.4 0:23:57.9 7:44  26  61.4       1        F 25-29  
24    253 Michael Raine         M      Salado         TX    US      0:24:20.1 0:24:00.0 7:45  41  57.3       4        M 40-44  
25    367 kelsey reely          M      Temple         TX    US      0:24:31.0 0:24:04.7 7:46  30  53.8       3        M 30-34  
26    151 Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:24:24.6 0:24:06.2 7:47  26  61.0       2        F 25-29  
27    58  Shannon Cook          F      Temple         TX    US      0:24:31.4 0:24:26.9 7:53  15  63.2       1        F 15-19  
28    213 Lacy McGrath          F      Temple         TX    US      0:24:40.9 0:24:29.7 7:54  30  60.1       1        F 30-34  
29    346 lesa doskocil         F      Belton         TX    US      0:24:46.2 0:24:41.6 7:58  15  62.6       2        F 15-19  
30    286 Clinton Sharp         M      Temple         TX    US      0:25:56.6 0:24:47.8 8:00  37  53.9       3        M 35-39  
31    220 Kevin Mitchell        M      Harker Heights TX    US      0:24:49.2 0:24:49.2 8:00  38  54.2       4        M 35-39  
32    336 laura rodriguez       F      Cameron        TX    US      0:25:03.5 0:24:56.9 8:03  36  59.5       1        F 35-39  
33    176 Rachel Kirk           F      Holland        TX    US      0:25:13.0 0:25:00.1 8:04  26  58.8       3        F 25-29  
34    5   D. Adcock             M      Killeen        TX    US      0:25:24.9 0:25:14.2 8:08  8   67.8       1        M 1- 9   
35    363 chad danielson        M      Killeen        TX    US      0:26:00.8 0:25:22.5 8:11  38  53.1       5        M 35-39  
36    222 Chris Montalbo        M      Temple         TX    US      0:25:29.6 0:25:24.8 8:12  37  52.6       6        M 35-39  
37    15  Clint Barnett         M      Belton         TX    US      0:26:13.9 0:25:39.3 8:17  43  54.4       5        M 40-44  
38    142 Katie Hequembourg     F      Killeen        TX    US      0:26:33.5 0:26:02.3 8:24  41  58.4       1        F 40-44  
39    131 Tres Griffin          M      Killeen        TX    US      0:26:50.2 0:26:21.0 8:30  14  51.9       2        M 10-14  
40    148 Kelsey Houston        F      Salado         TX    US      0:26:29.4 0:26:22.4 8:30  29  55.8       4        F 25-29  
41    6   Joseph Adcock         M      Killeen        TX    US      0:26:39.3 0:26:27.3 8:32  44  53.1       6        M 40-44  
42    326 Darby Rapp            F      Temple         TX    US      0:26:53.4 0:26:38.1 8:36  14  59.0       3        F 10-14  
43    311 SOPHIA WEEDMAN        F                           US      0:27:02.0 0:26:42.7 8:37  19  55.1       3        F 15-19  
44    374 t. carpenter          M      Temple         TX    US      0:27:22.0 0:26:59.7 8:42  7   67.4       2        M 1- 9   
45    143 Tanya Hernandez       F      Killeen        TX    US      0:27:26.6 0:27:13.9 8:47  37  54.8       2        F 35-39  
46    11  Tony Austin           M      Killeen        TX    US      0:28:17.5 0:27:29.6 8:52  55  55.6       2        M 55-59  
47    9   Dennis Alston         M      Calvert        TX    US      0:27:37.6 0:27:37.6 8:55  76  68.9       1        M 75-99  
48    24  Katahdin Benard       F      Killeen        TX    US      0:27:53.9 0:27:38.9 8:55  41  55.0       2        F 40-44  
49    342 jaqulyn benard        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:27:53.6 0:27:39.0 8:55  22  53.2       1        F 20-24  
50    43  Krystal Cahill        F      Harker Heights TX    US      0:28:03.3 0:27:47.2 8:58  33  53.1       2        F 30-34  
51    66  A. Cullen             M      Nolanville     TX    US      0:28:36.7 0:27:55.4 9:00  8   61.3       3        M 1- 9   
52    76  Jim Cunningham        M      Temple         TX    US      0:28:32.1 0:27:56.8 9:01  65  59.4       1        M 65-69  
53    261 Chip Reynolds         M      Killeen        TX    US      0:28:12.1 0:27:58.1 9:01  49  52.1       3        M 45-49  
54    101 Andrew Eller          M      Temple         TX    US      0:28:06.6 0:27:58.3 9:01  56  55.0       3        M 55-59  
55    297 Richard Tarner        M      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:28:45.9 0:28:28.0 9:11  49  51.2       4        M 45-49  
56    73  William Culp          M      Temple         TX    US      0:28:55.9 0:28:34.5 9:13  16  46.3       3        M 15-19  
57    8   Robert Albasini       M      Killeen        TX    US      0:28:59.9 0:28:46.3 9:17  26  44.9       1        M 25-29  
58    69  J. Culp               M      Temple         TX    US      0:29:08.7 0:28:47.4 9:17  12  50.0       3        M 10-14  
59    126 ALICIA GRAHMANN       F                           US      0:29:11.5 0:28:53.3 9:19  24  50.9       2        F 20-24  
60    325 Jennifer Rapp         F      Temple         TX    US      0:29:08.8 0:28:53.7 9:19  46  54.7       2        F 45-49  
61    159 Joshua JOCHEC         M      Buckholts      TX    US      0:29:15.4 0:28:55.9 9:20  14  47.3       4        M 10-14  
62    79  Tom Davis             M      Belton         TX    US      0:29:27.9 0:29:01.0 9:22  60  54.8       2        M 60-64  
63    53  Molly Clark           F      Temple         TX    US      0:29:26.5 0:29:11.1 9:25  36  50.9       3        F 35-39  
64    314 Billy White           M      Salado         TX    US      0:29:55.4 0:29:16.5 9:27  40  46.7       7        M 40-44  
65    283 Lawrence Seibert      M      Temple         TX    US      0:29:30.4 0:29:19.2 9:27  71  60.1       1        M 70-74  
66    359 n. brillhart          M      Belton         TX    US      0:30:14.4 0:29:33.0 9:32  8   57.9       4        M 1- 9   
67    114 E. Foster             M      Temple         TX    US      0:29:56.5 0:29:38.1 9:34  9   54.8       5        M 1- 9   
68    115 Jennifer Foster       F      Temple         TX    US      0:29:56.5 0:29:38.4 9:34  40  51.0       3        F 40-44  
69    51  Laura Chisum          F      Austin         TX    US      0:29:59.6 0:29:53.4 9:39  32  49.3       3        F 30-34  
70    199 WALTER MARTIN         M                           US      0:30:36.0 0:30:13.6 9:45  37  44.2       7        M 35-39  
71    177 Jessica Kirkland      F      Temple         TX    US      0:30:36.4 0:30:22.8 9:48  38  49.3       4        F 35-39  
72    178 Scott Kirkland        M      Temple         TX    US      0:30:36.9 0:30:23.3 9:48  45  46.6       5        M 45-49  
73    252 Jennifer Raine        F      Salado         TX    US      0:30:43.2 0:30:25.5 9:49  39  49.4       5        F 35-39  
74    237 Carla Pace            F      Killeen              CH      0:30:43.9 0:30:32.2 9:51  48  52.8       3        F 45-49  
75    323 Jocelyn Zajicek       F      Holland        TX    US      0:31:44.2 0:30:35.1 9:52  40  49.4       4        F 40-44  
76    254 Wilfredo Ramos        M      Temple         TX    US      0:31:07.1 0:30:38.5 9:53  38  43.9       8        M 35-39  
77    318 Tonya Wiginton        F      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:32:43.5 0:30:59.3 10:00 43  49.8       5        F 40-44  
78    127 Brianna Green         F      Nolanville     TX    US      0:31:33.1 0:31:00.1 10:00 40  48.8       6        F 40-44  
79    38  Kayla Burford         F      Temple         TX    US      0:31:09.0 0:31:00.6 10:00 32  47.5       4        F 30-34  
80    351 alexis vargas         F      Troy           TX    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:07.7 10:02 14  50.5       4        F 10-14  
81    41  Che Buval             M      Temple         TX    US      0:31:38.0 0:31:18.4 10:06 48  46.2       6        M 45-49  
82    186 Skip Landerman        M      Killeen        TX    US      0:31:56.2 0:31:19.3 10:06 69  55.0       2        M 65-69  
83    25  Elizabeth Black       F      Temple         TX    US      0:31:33.5 0:31:23.2 10:07 40  48.2       7        F 40-44  
84    284 Lilly Sharma          F      KilleenKilleen TX    US      0:31:41.9 0:31:31.2 10:10 13  50.9       5        F 10-14  
85    71  Laura Culp            F      Temple         TX    US      0:32:05.9 0:31:31.7 10:10 45  49.7       4        F 45-49  
86    160 A. Johnson            F      Killeen        TX    US      0:31:49.4 0:31:33.8 10:11 12  52.0       6        F 10-14  
87    354 jason romine          F      Lampasas       TX    US      0:32:36.0 0:31:42.6 10:14 44  49.0       8        F 40-44  
88    175 Carol Kimmel          F      Killeen        TX    US      0:32:00.1 0:31:47.0 10:15 56  55.6       1        F 55-59  
89    123 John Goff             M      Temple         TX    US      0:32:30.3 0:32:04.6 10:21 43  43.5       8        M 40-44  
90    158 Bethany JOCHEC        F      Buckholts      TX    US      0:32:51.5 0:32:32.8 10:30 32  45.3       5        F 30-34  
91    330 k. jochec             F      Buckholts      TX    US      0:32:53.4 0:32:34.2 10:30 11  51.6       7        F 10-14  
92    82  Pamela De Los Santos  F      Killeen        TX    US      0:33:26.5 0:32:36.2 10:31 38  45.9       6        F 35-39  
93    91  K. Ducey              M      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:33:42.2 0:32:54.1 10:37 7   55.3       6        M 1- 9   
94    307 KIRSTEN VANDYKE       F                           US      0:33:13.9 0:32:58.2 10:38 28  44.6       5        F 25-29  
95    275 Donna Sadd            F      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:34:57.8 0:33:13.5 10:43 59  55.1       2        F 55-59  
96    287 Christopher Sigler    M      Temple         TX    US      0:34:19.3 0:33:18.0 10:45 28  38.8       2        M 25-29  
97    214 Amy McKinney          F      Killeen        TX    US      0:33:51.0 0:33:23.1 10:46 39  45.0       7        F 35-39  
98    67  Erika Cullen          F      Nolanville     TX    US      0:34:05.5 0:33:23.9 10:46 38  44.8       8        F 35-39  
99    197 JULIO MARRERO         M      Temple         TX    US      0:33:59.9 0:33:31.0 10:49 41  41.0       9        M 40-44  
100   124 Lesly Gonzalez        F      Temple         TX    US      0:33:57.7 0:33:34.5 10:50 26  43.8       6        F 25-29  
101   277 Valerie Salvador      F      Killeen        TX    US      0:34:04.4 0:33:35.3 10:50 26  43.8       7        F 25-29  
102   270 Julianna Rodriguez    F      Belton         TX    US      0:34:25.3 0:33:35.6 10:50 20  43.8       3        F 20-24  
103   89  Noah DeWitt           M      Temple         TX    US      0:34:05.0 0:33:42.9 10:53 13  41.6       5        M 10-14  
104   274 Barbie Ryza           F      Cameron        TX    US      0:34:03.6 0:33:49.8 10:55 57  52.8       3        F 55-59  
105   207 Daniel McBain         M      Killeen        TX    US      0:35:00.0 0:33:54.3 10:56 30  38.2       4        M 30-34  
106   107 Heidi Everts          F      Kempner        TX    US      0:34:47.6 0:33:54.6 10:56 40  44.6       9        F 40-44  
107   189 Paula Lawrason        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:34:38.4 0:34:01.0 10:58 46  46.5       5        F 45-49  
108   169 MARY KAPLAN           F                           US      0:34:07.2 0:34:01.4 10:59 80  72.5       1        F 75-99  
109   122 Miranda Gillenwater   F      Belton         TX    US      0:35:08.0 0:34:15.3 11:03 36  43.4       9        F 35-39  
110   65  William Cronk         M      Harker Heights TX    US      0:34:56.5 0:34:18.3 11:04 62  47.2       3        M 60-64  
111   345 yane trevino          F      Temple         TX    US      0:34:58.9 0:34:18.4 11:04 34  43.1       6        F 30-34  
112   303 Z. Tounget            F      Killeen        TX    US      0:34:53.7 0:34:24.1 11:06 12  47.7       8        F 10-14  
113   134 ROBERT G. GUMBS       M                           US      0:34:35.0 0:34:27.1 11:07 63  47.4       4        M 60-64  
114   102 Sherry Eller          F      Temple         TX    US      0:34:42.8 0:34:33.6 11:09 54  49.9       1        F 50-54  
115   135 URSULA GUMBS          F                           US      0:34:52.0 0:34:45.2 11:13 65  56.8       1        F 65-69  
116   372 clorinda zawacke      F      Temple         TX    US      0:35:20.8 0:34:52.4 11:15 52  48.3       2        F 50-54  
117   366 crystal pomeroy       F      Harker Heights TX    US      0:36:27.0 0:35:31.0 11:27 46  44.5       6        F 45-49  
118   273 Katie Ryan            F      Waco           TX    US      0:35:58.7 0:35:39.2 11:30 53  47.9       3        F 50-54  
119   26  Krispin Blow          F      Lampasas       TX    US      0:35:49.0 0:35:41.1 11:31 38  41.9       10       F 35-39  
120   352 nichole markowski     F      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:36:18.2 0:36:06.3 11:39 34  40.9       7        F 30-34  
121   248 Cynthia Powell        F      Temple         TX    US      0:37:35.0 0:36:35.1 11:48 60  50.6       1        F 60-64  
122   113 Jeanine Flores        F      Quinlan        TX    US      0:37:00.5 0:36:55.2 11:55 49  44.2       7        F 45-49  
123   146 MANDY HOLLINGER       F      Killeen        TX    US      0:38:01.9 0:37:08.6 11:59 49  43.9       8        F 45-49  
124   145 CHARLES HOLLINGER     M      Killeen        TX    US      0:38:01.6 0:37:08.7 11:59 49  39.3       7        M 45-49  
125   375 rachel hoskins        F      Harker Heights TX    US      0:38:23.9 0:37:09.3 11:59 34  39.8       8        F 30-34  
126   373 pedro perez           M      Temple         TX    US      0:37:42.2 0:37:14.4 12:01 54  40.7       3        M 50-54  
127   64  Diane Cronk           F      Harker Heights TX    US      0:37:31.9 0:37:24.7 12:04 61  50.2       2        F 60-64  
128   294 Melanie Stephens      F      Belton         TX    US      0:37:43.5 0:37:30.9 12:06 38  39.9       11       F 35-39  
129   332 odalis bonilla        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:38:26.2 0:37:31.8 12:06 50  43.9       4        F 50-54  
130   184 Lauri Kvalevog        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:38:30.2 0:37:37.4 12:08 51  44.3       5        F 50-54  
131   125 Tamara Graham         F      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:38:29.2 0:37:41.3 12:09 60  49.2       3        F 60-64  
132   10  Donna Aregood         F      Temple         TX    US      0:38:41.2 0:37:52.5 12:13 66  52.8       2        F 65-69  
133   30  John Bowling          M      Temple         TX    US      0:38:49.6 0:38:05.2 12:17 69  45.2       3        M 65-69  
134   172 L. Karnes             M      Belton         TX    US      0:38:31.5 0:38:06.4 12:18 9   42.6       7        M 1- 9   
135   90  Tanya Dockery         F      Temple         TX    US      0:38:47.4 0:38:09.3 12:18 44  40.7       10       F 40-44  
136   170 Brian Karnes          M      Belton         TX    US      0:38:35.2 0:38:10.4 12:19 43  36.5       10       M 40-44  
137   150 Sharina Hubbard       F      Temple         TX    US      0:38:59.4 0:38:15.7 12:21 35  38.7       12       F 35-39  
138   356 Lexee Romine          F                                   0:39:22.5 0:38:28.7 12:25 19  38.2       4        F 15-19  
139   198 Charity Martin        F      Troy           TX    US      0:38:51.7 0:38:31.1 12:26 39  39.0       13       F 35-39  
140   31  BERNARD BRANNUM       M                           US      0:39:34.3 0:38:36.3 12:27 51  38.4       4        M 50-54  
141   96  Kathleen Ebers        F      Belton         TX    US      0:39:09.4 0:38:54.4 12:33 48  41.5       9        F 45-49  
142   97  L. Ebers              F      Belton         TX    US      0:39:09.9 0:38:54.8 12:33 12  42.2       9        F 10-14  
143   281 Julian Sandoval       M      Killeen        TX    US      0:40:01.0 0:38:56.3 12:34 14  35.1       6        M 10-14  
144   16  ELENA BARNETT         F      Belton         TX    US      0:39:40.7 0:39:05.6 12:37 13  41.0       10       F 10-14  
145   265 Jordanna Richesin     F      Temple         TX    US      0:39:26.9 0:39:06.3 12:37 40  38.7       11       F 40-44  
146   202 JEFFREY MATTKE        M                           US      0:39:55.7 0:39:10.6 12:38 56  39.3       4        M 55-59  
147   19  Ysabella Barnett      F      Belton         TX    US      0:40:13.7 0:39:39.5 12:48 44  39.2       12       F 40-44  
148   235 Shanilis Ortiz        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:44:38.8 0:39:49.3 12:51 32  37.0       9        F 30-34  
149   39  Jeff Burns            M      Temple         TX    US      0:41:03.6 0:39:52.7 12:52 54  38.0       5        M 50-54  
150   40  Lesley Burns          F      Temple         TX    US      0:41:03.4 0:39:52.7 12:52 54  43.3       6        F 50-54  
151   92  K. Ducey              F      Kempner        TX    US      0:40:42.5 0:40:03.3 12:55 10  43.2       11       F 10-14  
152   335 k. splinter           F      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:40:46.1 0:40:06.9 12:56 9   44.5       1        F 1- 9   
153   292 Jennifer Stark        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:40:23.8 0:40:08.3 12:57 46  39.4       10       F 45-49  
154   289 Amy Simecek           F      Nolanville     TX    US      0:41:02.7 0:40:12.2 12:58 43  38.4       13       F 40-44  
155   365 cheryl patino         F      Killeen        TX    US      0:41:12.5 0:40:15.1 12:59 58  44.9       4        F 55-59  
156   17  J. Barnett            F      Belton         TX    US      0:40:55.1 0:40:20.5 13:01 8   45.8       2        F 1- 9   
157   42  Jackie Buval          F      Temple         TX    US      0:41:02.8 0:40:41.1 13:07 41  37.4       14       F 40-44  
158   86  Sarah Delozier        F      Nolanville     TX    US      0:41:11.4 0:40:55.0 13:12 46  38.7       11       F 45-49  
159   136 KRISTEN GUNN          F                           US      0:42:03.2 0:41:01.8 13:14 26  35.9       8        F 25-29  
160   243 John Peebles          M      Belton         TX    US      0:41:43.7 0:41:17.2 13:19 48  35.1       8        M 45-49  
161   242 Brandi Peebles        F      Belton         TX    US      0:41:44.6 0:41:18.0 13:19 49  39.5       12       F 45-49  
162   249 Heidi Powell          F      Belton         TX    US      0:41:55.1 0:41:26.4 13:22 45  37.8       13       F 45-49  
163   181 Shirley Kotara        F      San Antonio    TX    US      0:42:25.2 0:41:35.7 13:25 60  44.5       4        F 60-64  
164   74  ASHLEY CUNNINGHAM     F                           US      0:42:39.8 0:41:43.2 13:27 29  35.3       9        F 25-29  
165   321 KAREN WYNN            F                           US      0:42:00.9 0:41:43.7 13:28 54  41.3       7        F 50-54  
166   60  Anonymous Participant M                           US      0:42:23.6 0:41:55.6 13:31 13  33.4       7        M 10-14  
167   118 Christina Freiberg    F      Killeen        TX    US      0:42:28.2 0:42:01.0 13:33 36  35.3       14       F 35-39  
168   156 Zlata Ignatieva       F      Harker Heights TX    US      0:43:15.4 0:42:07.9 13:35 29  34.9       10       F 25-29  
169   52  Michael Clark         M      Temple         TX    US      0:42:39.7 0:42:21.4 13:40 38  31.8       9        M 35-39  
170   153 Rhona Huggins         F      Killeen        TX    US      0:43:00.5 0:42:22.7 13:40 46  37.3       14       F 45-49  
171   280 Adriana Sandoval      F      Killeen        TX    US      0:43:26.9 0:42:22.7 13:40 36  35.0       15       F 35-39  
172   300 Hannah Taylor         F      Temple         TX    US      0:43:08.1 0:42:38.0 13:45 28  34.5       11       F 25-29  
173   27  Chelsea Boston        F      Temple         TX    US      0:43:18.9 0:42:56.5 13:51 30  34.3       10       F 30-34  
174   152 LESLEY HUDSON         F      Nolanville     TX    US      0:43:58.3 0:43:06.0 13:54 42  35.5       15       F 40-44  
175   333 pedro fuentas         M      Harker Heights TX    US      0:44:04.9 0:43:21.7 13:59 77  44.7       2        M 75-99  
176   279 Noelle Sanderford     F      Temple         TX    US      0:43:54.2 0:43:39.6 14:05 30  33.7       11       F 30-34  
177   4   Danna Adcock          F      Killeen        TX    US      0:44:22.0 0:43:42.8 14:06 45  35.9       15       F 45-49  
178   128 Kimberly Green        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:44:44.3 0:44:00.6 14:12 52  38.3       8        F 50-54  
179   34  Natalie Briggs        F      Temple         TX    US      0:44:27.8 0:44:04.1 14:13 46  35.9       16       F 45-49  
180   12  Vanessa Austin        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:44:56.9 0:44:08.9 14:14 57  40.5       5        F 55-59  
181   55  Cristin Clawson       F      Belton         TX    US      0:45:02.4 0:44:33.5 14:22 43  34.6       16       F 40-44  
182   196 Allison Mace          F      Temple         TX    US      0:45:05.1 0:44:34.8 14:23 28  33.0       12       F 25-29  
183   209 Emilee McCoid         F      Killeen        TX    US      0:45:30.1 0:44:50.1 14:28 52  37.6       9        F 50-54  
184   14  Alice Barnebey        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:45:31.9 0:44:53.7 14:29 49  36.4       17       F 45-49  
185   258 A. Reigle             F      Temple         TX    US      0:45:58.0 0:45:06.1 14:33 11  37.3       12       F 10-14  
186   120 LEIGH GARDNER         F                           US      0:46:20.0 0:45:52.2 14:48 62  41.4       5        F 60-64  
187   94  Catherine Dunham      F      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:46:34.8 0:45:52.3 14:48 48  35.2       18       F 45-49  
188   215 Nilda Melendez        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:46:52.3 0:45:58.3 14:50 45  34.1       19       F 45-49  
189   164 Holly Jones           F      Killeen        TX    US      0:46:36.1 0:45:59.3 14:50 55  37.9       6        F 55-59  
190   210 Jack McCoid           M      Killeen        TX    US      0:46:46.3 0:46:00.6 14:51 61  34.9       5        M 60-64  
191   144 Tawana Herring        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:46:48.2 0:46:03.9 14:52 40  32.8       17       F 40-44  
192   334 sharlaine conner      F      Killeen        TX    US      0:46:49.0 0:46:04.9 14:52 47  34.7       20       F 45-49  
193   109 Michael Finn          M      Belton         TX    US      0:47:16.4 0:46:29.9 15:00 65  35.7       4        M 65-69  
194   32  JUSTIN BRANTLEY       M                           US      0:47:24.1 0:46:49.2 15:06 43  29.8       11       M 40-44  
195   61  Ginette Cortez        F      Killeen        TX    US      0:47:18.4 0:46:53.7 15:08 21  31.4       4        F 20-24  
196   315 Caryn White           F      Killeen        TX    US      0:51:50.1 0:47:02.3 15:10 28  31.3       13       F 25-29  
197   230 Alejandra Ortiz       F      Killeen        TX    US      0:51:50.0 0:47:02.8 15:11 28  31.3       14       F 25-29  
198   139 Jess Hamilton         M      Harker Heights TX    US      0:47:53.9 0:47:17.1 15:15 77  41.0       3        M 75-99  
199   239 KATHY PATTERSON       F                           US      0:48:04.7 0:47:17.2 15:15 67  42.9       3        F 65-69  
200   264 Don Rhoades           M      Harker Heights TX    US      0:47:52.8 0:47:18.8 15:16 70  36.8       2        M 70-74  
201   141 Hailey Hensley        F      Temple         TX    US      0:47:46.9 0:47:39.8 15:23 23  30.9       5        F 20-24  
202   2   Calvin Adamek         M      Belton         TX    US      0:49:25.0 0:47:46.8 15:25 58  32.8       5        M 55-59  
203   262 JENNIFER REYNON       F                           US      0:48:30.5 0:47:55.0 15:27 32  30.7       12       F 30-34  
204   84  RICHARD DEATON        M                           US      0:48:37.5 0:48:00.9 15:29 53  31.3       6        M 50-54  
205   165 Robert Jones          M      Killeen        TX    US      0:48:46.8 0:48:08.0 15:32 53  31.3       7        M 50-54  
206   206 Mark Mayfield         M      Temple         TX    US      0:48:36.1 0:48:18.4 15:35 63  33.8       6        M 60-64  
207   288 Marie Sigler          F      Temple         TX    US      0:49:33.1 0:48:29.8 15:39 28  30.3       15       F 25-29  
208   349 jan wolff             F      Temple         TX    US      0:49:42.0 0:48:40.0 15:42 57  36.7       7        F 55-59  
209   133 Jill Guerin           F                                   0:50:07.4 0:49:24.6 15:56 60  37.5       6        F 60-64  
210   353 jan ward              F      Kempner        TX    US      0:50:08.3 0:49:25.6 15:57 74  45.3       1        F 70-74  
211   29  Donna Bowling         F      Temple         TX    US      0:50:18.5 0:49:32.4 15:59 70  42.7       2        F 70-74  
212   195 Becky Luvene          F      Temple         TX    US      0:50:48.6 0:50:05.7 16:10 30  29.4       13       F 30-34  
213   269 Debra Rodriguez       F      Belton         TX    US      0:50:56.6 0:50:07.0 16:10 45  31.3       21       F 45-49  
214   132 Durinda Grimm         F      Temple         TX    US      0:50:58.1 0:50:08.6 16:11 48  32.2       22       F 45-49  
215   191 Kimberly Lendennie    F      Killeen        TX    US      0:50:54.1 0:50:09.2 16:11 56  35.2       8        F 55-59  
216   149 CANDACE HOUT          F                           US      0:52:01.0 0:50:58.0 16:26 39  29.5       16       F 35-39  
217   57  Cindy Cole            F      Belton         TX    US      0:51:50.6 0:51:27.6 16:36 58  35.2       9        F 55-59  
218   226 Candi Mouser          F      Houston        TX    US      0:51:51.0 0:51:28.3 16:36 49  31.7       23       F 45-49  
219   56  Jessica Cobb          F      Killeen        TX    US      0:54:01.1 0:52:49.3 17:02 36  28.1       17       F 35-39  
220   204 LORI MATTKE           F                           US      0:53:49.2 0:52:50.0 17:03 28  27.8       16       F 25-29  
221   173 MARY KEETON           F                           US      0:53:48.9 0:52:50.0 17:03 51  31.6       10       F 50-54  
222   313 Ulrike Whalen         F      harker heights TX    US      0:53:41.7 0:53:01.9 17:06 54  32.5       11       F 50-54  
223   33  Joshua Briggs         M      TEMPLE         TX    US      0:53:42.3 0:53:18.0 17:12 14  25.7       8        M 10-14  
224   282 Sandra Schatz         F      Killeen        TX    US      0:54:10.2 0:53:42.9 17:20 49  30.4       24       F 45-49  
225   224 Robbie Morehead       M      Temple         TX    US      0:54:43.4 0:53:52.8 17:23 42  25.7       12       M 40-44  
226   223 Bonnie Morehead       F      Temple         TX    US      0:54:43.6 0:53:53.1 17:23 38  27.8       18       F 35-39  
227   59  Sheila Cook           F      Killeen        TX    US      0:54:17.2 0:54:07.6 17:28 52  31.2       12       F 50-54  
228   13  VANESSA AVILES        F                           US      0:54:36.6 0:54:12.0 17:29 29  27.1       17       F 25-29  
229   200 BELINDA MATTKE        F                           US      0:55:12.5 0:54:12.6 17:29 55  32.2       10       F 55-59  
230   95  Brenda Dunn           F                           US      0:55:13.1 0:54:13.5 17:30 58  33.4       11       F 55-59  
231   285 Michelle Sharma       F      KilleenKilleen TX    US      0:55:10.1 0:54:18.6 17:31 45  28.9       25       F 45-49  
232   259 AUBBRIE-ANNA REIGLE   F                           US      0:56:00.3 0:54:59.8 17:44 18  26.9       5        F 15-19  
233   28  Wendy Boucher         F      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:55:44.1 0:55:02.4 17:45 45  28.5       26       F 45-49  
234   154 Sarah Hurley          F      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:55:44.7 0:55:03.2 17:46 44  28.2       18       F 40-44  
235   350 yolando cervantez     F      Troy           TX    US      0:56:28.7 0:55:22.6 17:52 31  26.6       14       F 30-34  
236   246 Tina Phillips         F      Killeen        TX    US      0:55:49.3 0:55:22.7 17:52 56  31.9       12       F 55-59  
237   260 KARL REIGLE           M                           US      0:57:22.5 0:56:22.7 18:11 41  24.4       13       M 40-44  
238   257 A. Reigle             M      Temple         TX    US      0:57:19.5 0:56:27.4 18:13 7   32.2       8        M 1- 9   
239   108 DAPHNE FEEBACK        F                           US      0:56:59.2 0:56:33.7 18:15 53  30.2       13       F 50-54  
240   78  MONICA DANIEL         F                           US      0:57:13.4 0:56:48.2 18:19 42  26.9       19       F 40-44  
241   105 Yoko Erskine          F      Killeen        TX    US      0:58:05.4 0:57:07.5 18:26 44  27.2       20       F 40-44  
242   104 Michael Erskine       M      Killeen        TX    US      0:58:05.8 0:57:08.3 18:26 47  25.1       9        M 45-49  
243   157 Becky Isbell          F      Killeen        TX    US      0:58:05.1 0:57:09.4 18:26 41  26.6       21       F 40-44  
244   295 Susan Stokke          F      Killeen        TX    US      0:58:04.9 0:57:10.0 18:26 46  27.7       27       F 45-49  
245   317 Cody Wibley           M      Killeen        TX    US      0:58:36.4 0:57:43.0 18:37 28  22.4       3        M 25-29  
246   319 Amanda Wood           F      Killeen        TX    US      0:58:36.0 0:57:46.3 18:38 28  25.5       18       F 25-29  
247   205 Kay Mayfield          F      Temple         TX    US      0:58:37.0 0:58:20.0 18:49 62  32.6       7        F 60-64  
248   137 Joseph Hadley         M      Belton         TX    US      0:59:40.0 0:58:53.2 19:00 54  25.7       8        M 50-54  
249   302 Tracy Tounget         F      Killeen        TX    US      0:59:41.3 0:58:53.5 19:00 49  27.7       28       F 45-49  
250   348 thomas taylor         M      Temple         TX    US      0:59:40.2 0:58:53.5 19:00 23  22.0       2        M 20-24  
251   138 Tia Hadley            F      Killeen        TX    US      0:59:40.5 0:58:54.7 19:00 28  25.0       19       F 25-29  
252   106 Ivy Espinal           F      Killeen        TX    US      0:59:40.6 0:58:54.8 19:00 51  28.3       14       F 50-54  
253   301 Jacob Tounget         M      Killeen        TX    US      0:59:42.6 0:58:54.9 19:00 44  23.8       14       M 40-44  
254   21  I. Bauman             F      Killeen        TX    US      1:00:20.9 0:59:54.7 19:20 9   29.8       3        F 1- 9   
255   22  Richelle Bauman       F      Killeen        TX    US      1:01:49.6 1:01:25.9 19:49 34  24.1       15       F 30-34  
256   192 TISH LOHMAN           F                           US      1:04:09.7 1:03:36.2 20:31 59  28.8       13       F 55-59  
257   310 Sylvia Walker         F      Temple         TX    US      1:07:13.0 1:06:04.7 21:19 49  24.7       29       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     nate morton 370 16  1       M      Belton TX US 17:54.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rita McBain 208 28  14      F      Killeen TX US 22:44.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     D. Adcock    5   8   34      M      Killeen TX US    25:14.2 
2     t. carpenter 374 7   44      M      Temple TX US     26:59.7 
3     A. Cullen    66  8   51      M      Nolanville TX US 27:55.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nick DeWitt  88  13  22      M      Temple TX US  23:55.3 
2     Tres Griffin 131 14  39      M      Killeen TX US 26:21.0 
3     J. Culp      69  12  58      M      Temple TX US  28:47.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     seth branham 347 16  4       M      Temple TX US 20:25.6 
2     Logan White  316 15  8       M      Salado TX US 21:55.1 
3     William Culp 73  16  56      M      Temple TX US 28:34.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     pedro beltran 369 24  2       M      Waco TX US   19:26.0 
2     thomas taylor 348 23  250     M      Temple TX US 58:53.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Albasini    8   26  57      M      Killeen TX US 28:46.3 
2     Christopher Sigler 287 28  96      M      Temple TX US  33:18.0 
3     Cody Wibley        317 28  245     M      Killeen TX US 57:43.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Klayton Kuban    183 31  11      M      Temple TX US  22:12.1 
2     Bronzay DeLaCruz 219 31  18      M      Killeen TX US 23:44.2 
3     kelsey reely     367 30  25      M      Temple TX US  24:04.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nicholas Crawford     62  38  9       M      Temple TX US 21:56.6 
2     Anonymous Participant 244 39  20      M        US         23:49.7 
3     Clinton Sharp         286 37  30      M      Temple TX US 24:47.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shanon Stark    293 44  10      M      Killeen TX US       22:02.1 
2     james pelletier 337 41  12      M      Oklahoma City OK US 22:27.6 
3     brian carpenter 376 40  13      M      Temple TX US        22:41.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tony Orozco   229 45  3       M      Belton TX US  19:32.1 
2     RANDY RODAK   268 49  17      M        US          23:40.1 
3     Chip Reynolds 261 49  53      M      Killeen TX US 27:58.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Edwards  99  51  5       M      Copperas Cove TX US 20:44.2 
2     john anderson 331 53  7       M      Pflugerville TX US  21:42.3 
3     pedro perez   373 54  126     M      Temple TX US        37:14.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     juan munez   380 59  19      M      Killeen TX US 23:46.6 
2     Tony Austin  11  55  46      M      Killeen TX US 27:29.6 
3     Andrew Eller 101 56  54      M      Temple TX US  27:58.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Clark Duerr   93  62  6       M      Temple TX US         21:01.6 
2     Tom Davis     79  60  62      M      Belton TX US         29:01.0 
3     William Cronk 65  62  110     M      Harker Heights TX US 34:18.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jim Cunningham 76  65  52      M      Temple TX US  27:56.8 
2     Skip Landerman 186 69  82      M      Killeen TX US 31:19.3 
3     John Bowling   30  69  133     M      Temple TX US  38:05.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lawrence Seibert 283 71  65      M      Temple TX US         29:19.2 
2     Don Rhoades      264 70  200     M      Harker Heights TX US 47:18.8 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dennis Alston 9   76  47      M      Calvert TX US        27:37.6 
2     pedro fuentas 333 77  175     M      Harker Heights TX US 43:21.7 
3     Jess Hamilton 139 77  198     M      Harker Heights TX US 47:17.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     k. splinter 335 9   152     F      Copperas Cove TX US 40:06.9 
2     J. Barnett  17  8   156     F      Belton TX US        40:20.5 
3     I. Bauman   21  9   254     F      Killeen TX US       59:54.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     O. Brillhart 37  11  15      F      Belton TX US 22:55.2 
2     s. haake     361 12  16      F      Belton TX US 23:16.3 
3     Darby Rapp   326 14  42      F      Temple TX US 26:38.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shannon Cook   58  15  27      F      Temple TX US 24:26.9 
2     lesa doskocil  346 15  29      F      Belton TX US 24:41.6 
3     SOPHIA WEEDMAN 311 19  43      F        US         26:42.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     jaqulyn benard     342 22  49      F      Killeen TX US 27:39.0 
2     ALICIA GRAHMANN    126 24  59      F        US          28:53.3 
3     Julianna Rodriguez 270 20  102     F      Belton TX US  33:35.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Esmeralda Ortuño     236 26  23      F      Waco TX US    23:57.9 
2     Anonymous Participant 151 26  26      F        US          24:06.2 
3     Rachel Kirk           176 26  33      F      Holland TX US 25:00.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lacy McGrath   213 30  28      F      Temple TX US         24:29.7 
2     Krystal Cahill 43  33  50      F      Harker Heights TX US 27:47.2 
3     Laura Chisum   51  32  69      F      Austin TX US         29:53.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     laura rodriguez 336 36  32      F      Cameron TX US 24:56.9 
2     Tanya Hernandez 143 37  45      F      Killeen TX US 27:13.9 
3     Molly Clark     53  36  63      F      Temple TX US  29:11.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Hequembourg 142 41  38      F      Killeen TX US 26:02.3 
2     Katahdin Benard   24  41  48      F      Killeen TX US 27:38.9 
3     Jennifer Foster   115 40  68      F      Temple TX US  29:38.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Felicity Cunningham 75  46  21      F      Temple TX US 23:54.6 
2     Jennifer Rapp       325 46  60      F      Temple TX US 28:53.7 
3     Carla Pace          237 48  74      F      Killeen  CH  30:32.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sherry Eller     102 54  114     F      Temple TX US 34:33.6 
2     clorinda zawacke 372 52  116     F      Temple TX US 34:52.4 
3     Katie Ryan       273 53  118     F      Waco TX US   35:39.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carol Kimmel 175 56  88      F      Killeen TX US       31:47.0 
2     Donna Sadd   275 59  95      F      Copperas Cove TX US 33:13.5 
3     Barbie Ryza  274 57  104     F      Cameron TX US       33:49.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cynthia Powell 248 60  121     F      Temple TX US         36:35.1 
2     Diane Cronk    64  61  127     F      Harker Heights TX US 37:24.7 
3     Tamara Graham  125 60  131     F      Copperas Cove TX US  37:41.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     URSULA GUMBS    135 65  115     F        US         34:45.2 
2     Donna Aregood   10  66  132     F      Temple TX US 37:52.5 
3     KATHY PATTERSON 239 67  199     F        US         47:17.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     jan ward      353 74  210     F      Kempner TX US 49:25.6 
2     Donna Bowling 29  70  211     F      Temple TX US  49:32.4 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MARY KAPLAN 169 80  108     F        US     34:01.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.