The TJ 5K #5

Sat May 2, 2020 Zanesville, OH US 43701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                    Time              Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1079 Jami Durkee       F      20:14.4 6:31  25  1        F Open   
2     1186 Kevin Stewart     M      21:03.7 6:47  26  1        M Open   
3     1502 Dan Wilson        M      24:26.5 7:52  58  2        M Open   
4     1200 Zak Bennett       M      25:34.6 8:14  30  3        M Open   
5     1078 L. Pever          M      25:36.4 8:15  11  1        M 1-14   
6     1148 Josey Johnson     F      25:38.1 8:15  14  2        F Open   
7     1171 Emily Brady       F      25:38.9 8:15  28  3        F Open   
8     1071 Royce Lemley      M      25:39.3 8:15  47  1        M 40-49  
9     1072 Michelle Pever    F      26:02.8 8:23  37  1        F 30-39  
10    1169 Mandi Packer      F      26:41.7 8:36  40  1        F 40-49  
11    1510 Randy Doty        M      27:23.2 8:49  56  1        M 50-59  
12    1503 Anna Thomas       F      27:25.7 8:50  14  1        F 1-14   
13    1077 L. Pever          F      27:41.6 8:55  7   2        F 1-14   
14    1076 Keith Pever       M      27:42.8 8:55  39  1        M 30-39  
15    1085 Tim Baum          M      27:44.5 8:56  61  1        M 60-69  
16    1094 Trish Snyder      F      29:31.4 9:30  59  1        F 50-59  
17    1184 Tara Bennett      F      30:00.4 9:39  28  1        F 20-29  
18    1511 T. Dunlap         M      30:23.2 9:47  11  2        M 1-14   
19    1086 Jonita Walton     F      31:00.2 9:59  58  2        F 50-59  
20    1099 Corey Bash        M      32:13.2 10:22 28  1        M 20-29  
21    1100 ed shaffer        M      34:38.7 11:09 53  2        M 50-59  
22    1136 Julie Shaffer     F      35:28.4 11:25 50  3        F 50-59  
23    1514 D. BURKETT        M      36:28.3 11:44 6   3        M 1-14   
24    1185 Karen DeVolld     F      36:30.7 11:45 61  1        F 60-69  
25    1149 Sean Brady        M      37:07.3 11:57 31  2        M 30-39  
26    1192 Mariann MCCLELLAN F      37:10.2 11:58 39  2        F 30-39  
27    1517 Damon Burkett     M      38:26.7 12:22 39  3        M 30-39  
28    1069 Andrea Chapman    F      40:22.9 13:00 54  4        F 50-59  
29    1501 T. Richardson     M      40:41.6 13:06 12  4        M 1-14   
30    1183 Vince McMorrow    M      40:46.1 13:07 59  3        M 50-59  
31    1199 Jenny Bennett     F      41:23.4 13:19 56  5        F 50-59  
32    1193 Chris Wright      M      42:17.9 13:37 56  4        M 50-59  
33    1089 Joe Justus        M      47:06.8 15:10 47  2        M 40-49  
34    1197 J. Grudier        F      48:10.3 15:30 10  3        F 1-14   
35    1518 K. Burkett        F      48:11.6 15:31 10  4        F 1-14   
36    1508 T. Pitcock        F      48:12.7 15:31 7   5        F 1-14   
37    1190 A. Barclay        F      48:15.1 15:32 12  6        F 1-14   
38    1084 Tammy Miller      F      48:40.0 15:40 49  2        F 40-49  
39    1095 Yassamin Dorosti  F      49:14.2 15:51 46  3        F 40-49  
40    1188 Kathy Barclay     F      49:25.9 15:55 44  4        F 40-49  
41    1189 Adam Barclay      M      49:26.1 15:55 42  3        M 40-49  
42    1091 Roxie Parker      F      49:27.2 15:55 53  6        F 50-59  
43    1081 Melissa Harper    F      50:14.4 16:10 49  5        F 40-49  
44    1191 Rhonda Cassady    F      50:15.1 16:10 51  7        F 50-59  
45    1194 Lyndsey Jones     F      52:11.4 16:48 26  2        F 20-29  
46    1505 Liz Wheeler       F      52:11.4 16:48 27  3        F 20-29  
47    1507 Brooke Gifford    F      52:14.6 16:49 27  4        F 20-29  
48    1516 LISA BURKETT      F      52:14.9 16:49 37  3        F 30-39  
49    1178 Sharmila Ochal    F      52:52.2 17:01 48  6        F 40-49  
50    1179 Kathleen Ochal    F      52:52.6 17:01 16  1        F 15-19  
51    1196 Nikki Grudier     F      53:10.1 17:07 37  4        F 30-39  
52    1198 L. Grudier        F      53:11.2 17:07 12  7        F 1-14   
53    1504 Ashley Kozlowski  F      53:18.4 17:09 29  5        F 20-29  
54    1500 Amy Bennett       F      53:18.5 17:09 34  5        F 30-39  
55    1187 Shirley Bennett   F      53:18.8 17:10 78  1        F 70-99  
56    1195 Cory Jones        M      54:05.5 17:25 29  2        M 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Stewart 1186 26  2       M      Columbus OH US   21:03.7 
2     Dan Wilson    1502 58  3       M      Zanesville OH US 24:26.5 
3     Zak Bennett   1200 30  4       M      Zanesville OH US 25:34.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jami Durkee   1079 25  1       F      Cambridge OH US  20:14.4 
2     Josey Johnson 1148 14  6       F      Dresden OH US    25:38.1 
3     Emily Brady   1171 28  7       F      Zanesville OH US 25:38.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Pever 1078 11  5       M      Marysville OH US 25:36.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Corey Bash 1099 28  20      M      Zanesville OH US 32:13.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Keith Pever 1076 39  14      M      Marysville OH US 27:42.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Royce Lemley 1071 47  8       M      Kingston OH US 25:39.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Doty 1510 56  11      M      Zanesville OH US 27:23.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tim Baum 1085 61  15      M      nashport OH US 27:44.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Anna Thomas 1503 14  12      F      Dresden OH US 27:25.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kathleen Ochal 1179 16  50      F      Etna OH US 52:52.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tara Bennett 1184 28  17      F      Columbus OH US 30:00.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Pever 1072 37  9       F      Marysville OH US 26:02.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Mandi Packer 1169 40  10      F      ThornvilleThornville OH US 26:41.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Trish Snyder 1094 59  16      F      Travelers Rest SC US 29:31.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Karen DeVolld 1185 61  24      F      South Zanesville OH US 36:30.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.muskingummultisports.com/tj-5k.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.