The TJ 5K #4

Sat May 18, 2019 Zanesville, OH US 43701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1257 Nathan Streby      M      Frazeysburg      OH    US      19:30.8   19:30.8   6:17  14  1        M Open   
2     1285 T. Crozier         F      Dresden          OH    US      20:11.7   20:11.7   6:30  11  1        F Open   
3     1267 I. Brown           M      Thornville       OH    US      20:18.6   20:18.6   6:32  12  2        M Open   
4     1283 D. Crozier         M      Dresden          OH    US      20:39.1   20:39.1   6:39  11  3        M Open   
5     1229 Kevin Stewart      M      Columbus         OH    US      20:55.9   20:55.9   6:44  27  1        M 20-29  
6     1256 M. Streby          F      Frazeysburg      OH    US      25:38.6   25:38.6   8:15  10  2        F Open   
7     1202 Royce Lemley       M      Kingston         OH    US      26:06.6   26:06.6   8:24  48  1        M 40-49  
8     1263 Zak Bennett        M      Zanesville       OH    US      26:22.3   26:22.3   8:29  31  1        M 30-39  
9     1205 Sam Swierz         M      Columbus         OH    US      27:50.5   27:50.5   8:58  14  1        M 1-14   
10    1259 David Klies        M      Zanesville       OH    US      27:51.9   27:51.9   8:58  51  1        M 50-59  
11    1216 Tim Baum           M      Nashport         OH    US      28:20.7   28:20.7   9:07  62  1        M 60-69  
12    1288 T. Dunlap          M      Zanesville       OH    US      28:21.6   28:21.6   9:08  12  2        M 1-14   
13    1403 Emily Brady        F      Zanesville       OH    US      29:02.7   29:02.7   9:21  28  3        F Open   
14    1214 Christopher WILSON M      Warsaw           OH    US      29:15.9   29:15.9   9:25  40  2        M 40-49  
15    1258 Terry Mae Klies    F      zanesville       OH    US      30:24.1   30:24.1   9:47  55  1        F 50-59  
16    1215 Brian Butler       M      Glenford         OH    US      31:03.4   31:03.4   10:00 41  3        M 40-49  
17    1218 Jonita Walton      F      Zanesville       OH    US      31:41.2   31:41.2   10:12 59  2        F 50-59  
18    1230 Tara Bennett       F      Columbus         OH    US      31:50.5   31:50.5   10:15 29  1        F 20-29  
19    1213 TIFFANY WILSON     F      Warsaw           OH    US      32:30.7   32:30.7   10:28 39  1        F 30-39  
20    1226 Amy Keller         F      Newark           OH    US      36:00.5   36:00.5   11:35 44  1        F 40-49  
21    1228 Alan Swierz        M      Columbus         OH    US      37:16.1   37:16.1   12:00 54  2        M 50-59  
22    1265 Andrea Prouty      F      Warsaw           OH    US      38:42.9   38:42.9   12:28 34  2        F 30-39  
23    1212 Ed Swierz          M      Columbus         OH    US      39:41.9   39:41.9   12:47 55  3        M 50-59  
24    1250 R. Evan Degenhart  M      Cambridge        OH    US      39:48.6   39:48.6   12:49 15  1        M 15-19  
25    1247 Traci Degenhart    F      Cambridge        OH    US      40:03.9   40:03.9   12:54 40  2        F 40-49  
26    1249 William Barnett    M      Cambridge        OH    US      40:04.8   40:04.8   12:54 48  4        M 40-49  
27    1299 Chris Wright       M      East Fultonham   OH    US      40:32.9   40:32.9   13:03 57  4        M 50-59  
28    1217 Brenda Baum        F      Nashport         OH    US      40:55.4   40:55.4   13:10 58  3        F 50-59  
29    1227 Kathy Schmid       F      Zanesville       OH    US      42:58.6   42:58.6   13:50 62  1        F 60-69  
30    1282 Amanda Hughes      F      Zanesville       OH    US      46:04.3   46:04.3   14:50 33  3        F 30-39  
31    1200 T. Pitcock         F      Zanesville       OH    US      48:31.3   48:31.3   15:37 8   1        F 1-14   
32    1262 Timothy Richardson M      Zanesville       OH    US      48:55.6   48:55.6   15:45 13  3        M 1-14   
33    1264 Amy Bennett        F      Zanesville       OH    US      49:03.0   49:03.0   15:47 35  4        F 30-39  
34    1405 Janice Clark       F                                     53:26.8   53:26.8   17:12 54  4        F 50-59  
35    1241 Shirley Bennett    F      Zanesville       OH    US      54:25.7   54:25.7   17:31 79  1        F 70-99  
36    1402 Vince McMorrow     M      Pataskala        OH    US      55:42.9   55:42.9   17:56 60  2        M 60-69  
37    1287 Sharmila Ochal     F      Pataskala        OH    US      55:43.0   55:43.0   17:56 49  3        F 40-49  
38    1222 Joe Justus         M      Zanesville       OH    US      56:49.0   56:49.0   18:17 48  5        M 40-49  
39    1286 Rachel Lantz       F      Zanesville       OH    US      56:51.7   56:51.7   18:18 23  2        F 20-29  
40    1295 Whitney Ewing      F      Roseville        OH    US      56:51.7   56:51.7   18:18 26  3        F 20-29  
41    1203 Doug Bennett       M      Zanesville       OH    US      57:03.0   57:03.0   18:22 55  5        M 50-59  
42    1204 Bobbi Bennett      F      Zanesville       OH    US      57:20.9   57:20.9   18:28 55  5        F 50-59  
43    1269 Lyndsey Jones      F      Zanesville       OH    US      58:15.6   58:15.6   18:45 27  4        F 20-29  
44    1271 Liz Wheeler        F      Zanesville       OH    US      58:15.7   58:15.7   18:45 28  5        F 20-29  
45    1278 Kyle Jones         M      Zanesville       OH    US      59:57.4   59:57.4   19:18 30  2        M 30-39  
46    1273 Cory Jones         M      Zanesville       OH    US      59:57.6   59:57.6   19:18 30  3        M 30-39  
47    1296 Zack Forker        M      Roseville        OH    US      59:58.2   59:58.2   19:18 23  2        M 20-29  
48    1279 Brooke Gifford     F      Zanesville       OH    US      1:00:05.3 1:00:05.3 19:20 28  6        F 20-29  
49    1281 Joshua Gifford     M      Zanesville       OH    US      1:00:05.6 1:00:05.6 19:21 28  3        M 20-29  
50    1404 K. Burkett         F      Zanesville       OH    US      1:09:12.8 1:09:12.8 22:17 11  2        F 1-14   
51    1261 Karen DeVolld      F      Zanesville       OH    US      1:11:36.0 1:11:36.0 23:03 62  2        F 60-69  
52    1294 Melody Johnson     F      Zanesville       OH    US      1:11:36.1 1:11:36.1 23:03 62  3        F 60-69  
53    1292 Rebecca Bailey     F      Raleigh          NC    US      1:11:36.3 1:11:36.3 23:03 70  2        F 70-99  
54    1260 Rick DeVolld       M      SOUTH ZANESVILLE OH    US      1:11:44.8 1:11:44.8 23:06 61  3        M 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nathan Streby 1257 14  1       M      Frazeysburg OH US 19:30.8 
2     I. Brown      1267 12  3       M      Thornville OH US  20:18.6 
3     D. Crozier    1283 11  4       M      Dresden OH US     20:39.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     T. Crozier  1285 11  2       F      Dresden OH US     20:11.7 
2     M. Streby   1256 10  6       F      Frazeysburg OH US 25:38.6 
3     Emily Brady 1403 28  13      F      Zanesville OH US  29:02.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sam Swierz 1205 14  9       M      Columbus OH US 27:50.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R. Evan Degenhart 1250 15  24      M      Cambridge OH US 39:48.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kevin Stewart 1229 27  5       M      Columbus OH US 20:55.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zak Bennett 1263 31  8       M      Zanesville OH US 26:22.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Royce Lemley 1202 48  7       M      Kingston OH US 26:06.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Klies 1259 51  10      M      Zanesville OH US 27:51.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tim Baum 1216 62  11      M      Nashport OH US 28:20.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     T. Pitcock 1200 8   31      F      Zanesville OH US 48:31.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tara Bennett 1230 29  18      F      Columbus OH US 31:50.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     TIFFANY WILSON 1213 39  19      F      Warsaw OH US 32:30.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amy Keller 1226 44  20      F      Newark OH US 36:00.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Terry Mae Klies 1258 55  15      F      zanesville OH US 30:24.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Schmid 1227 62  29      F      Zanesville OH US 42:58.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shirley Bennett 1241 79  35      F      Zanesville OH US 54:25.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.muskingummultisports.com/tj-5k.html.

Embed Code