The TJ 5K #4

Sat May 18, 2019 Zanesville, OH US 43701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall Place Age Group Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                               Time              Place             
============= =============== === ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1             1 Top M Fin     607 Don Nelson            M      20:08.8 6:30  61                    
2             2 Top M Fin     661 Caleb Anderson        M      20:24.3 6:35  32                    
3             3 Top M Fin     659 Colton Miller         M      21:03.3 6:47  14                    
4             1 M 30-39       644 Tim Rucker            M      21:23.2 6:54  35                    
5             1 M 40-49       658 Andy Miller           M      22:45.1 7:20  42                    
6             1 M  1-14       615 N. Streby             M      22:47.0 7:21  12                    
7             1 M 20-29       622 Zak Bennett           M      23:07.6 7:27  29                    
8             1 M 50-59       602 Dsn Wilson            M      23:12.1 7:29  57                    
9             2 M 40-49       605 Randy Foster          M      23:46.6 7:40  46                    
10            1 M 60-69       634 Tim Baum              M      25:30.4 8:14  60                    
11            2 M 20-29       616 Christopher Rebellino M      26:14.8 8:28  25                    
12            1 Top W Fin     610 Michelle Patterson    F      26:31.5 8:33  39                    
13            2 Top W Fin     635 Jonita Walton         F      26:38.4 8:35  57                    
14            3 Top W Fin     609 Melissa Moore         F      26:41.9 8:36  35                    
15            2 M 50-59       632 David Worthington     M      26:51.9 8:40  56                    
16            1 F  1-14       614 M. Streby             F      27:04.7 8:44  8                     
17            2 F  1-14       601 J. West               F      27:07.3 8:45  12                    
18            3 M 50-59       656 Clayton Samuel        M      27:10.9 8:46  59                    
19            2 M  1-14       657 Hunter Miller         M      27:11.5 8:46  13                    
20            1 F 30-39       624 Emily Hollingsworth   F      27:15.2 8:47  33                    
21            2 M 60-69       625 Rod Hollingsworth     M      27:16.0 8:48  66                    
22            1 F 20-29       619 Brayan Gault          F      27:52.7 8:59  23                    
23            4 M 50-59       645 Jeff Wagner           M      28:12.8 9:06  56                    
24            3 M 20-29       629 Corey Bash            M      28:40.8 9:15  27                    
25            2 F 30-39       617 Lucy Rucker           F      28:54.0 9:19  35                    
26            2 F 20-29       626 Sarah McInturf        F      29:01.5 9:22  26                    
27            2 M 30-39       613 Ben Maniaci           M      29:16.3 9:26  34                    
28            3 F 20-29       648 Lyndsey Jones         F      29:19.3 9:27  25                    
29            1 F 40-49       643 Kathy Barclay         F      29:23.2 9:29  43                    
30            3 F  1-14       663 Claire Killiany       F      29:27.4 9:30  14                    
31            3 M  1-14       647 T. Dunlap             M      30:37.7 9:53  10                    
32            5 M 50-59       620 Dwayne Adkins         M      31:11.8 10:04 58                    
33            6 M 50-59       649 Vince McMorrow        M      32:37.3 10:31 58                    
34            3 M 40-49       662 Jason Killiany        M      33:00.2 10:39 41                    
35            4 M 40-49       641 Adam Barclay          M      33:13.6 10:43 41                    
36            4 F  1-14       642 A. Barclay            F      33:14.2 10:43 11                    
37            5 M 40-49       606 Adam Lighthizer       M      34:27.3 11:07 40                    
38            3 M 30-39       636 Damon Burkett         M      36:59.6 11:56 38                    
39            3 F 30-39       664 Andrea Phillips       F      39:16.1 12:40 31                    
40            2 F 40-49       612 Susan Pratt           F      39:34.8 12:46 45                    
41            1 F 50-59       654 Jenny Bennett         F      40:24.8 13:02 55                    
42            4 F 20-29       652 Tara Bennett          F      40:25.3 13:02 27                    
43            7 M 50-59       633 Chris Wright          M      41:31.3 13:24 55                    
44            2 F 50-59       618 Ann Fornatero         F      42:29.3 13:42 53                    
45            4 M  1-14       604 R. Bankes             M      46:01.2 14:51 5                     
46            3 F 40-49       603 Amy Bankes            F      46:02.0 14:51 42                    
47            5 F 20-29       608 Liz Wheeler           F      47:03.3 15:11 26                    
48            5 M  1-14       623 T. Richardson         M      52:26.1 16:55 11                    
49            6 F 20-29       665 Emily Brady           F      52:38.4 16:59 26                    
50            6 M 40-49       646 Shawn Dunlap          M      52:51.0 17:03 40                    
51            4 F 30-39       639 LISA BURKETT          F      52:51.9 17:03 36                    
52            5 F 30-39       651 Ashlee Leeper         F      53:20.7 17:12 30                    
53            7 F 20-29       650 Shoshanna Magee       F      53:22.2 17:13 25                    
54            1 F 70-99       653 Shirley Bennett       F      53:52.8 17:23 77                    
55            5 F  1-14       638 K. Burkett            F      54:11.1 17:29 9                     
56            1 F 60-69       628 Jane Wickerham        F      54:39.3 17:38 64                    
57            6 F 30-39       631 Sarah Wickerham       F      54:39.8 17:38 34                    
58            3 M 60-69       627 Dan Wickerham         M      54:40.7 17:38 65                    
59            4 M 30-39       630 Jeff Wickerham        M      54:41.3 17:38 38                    
60            1 M 70-99       611 Tom Pitcock           M      54:42.6 17:39 74                    
61            7 F 30-39       621 Amy Bennett           F      58:32.1 18:53 33                    
62            4 F 40-49       660 Denise Miller         F      59:44.2 19:16 43                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     N. Streby     615 12  6       M               22:47.0 
2     Hunter Miller 657 13  19      M               27:11.5 
3     T. Dunlap     647 10  31      M               30:37.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Streby       614 8   16      F               27:04.7 
2     J. West         601 12  17      F               27:07.3 
3     Claire Killiany 663 14  30      F               29:27.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Zak Bennett 622 29  7       M               23:07.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brayan Gault 619 23  22      F               27:52.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michelle Patterson 610 39  12      F               26:31.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andy Miller 658 42  5       M               22:45.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathy Barclay 643 43  29      F               29:23.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dsn Wilson 602 57  8       M               23:12.1 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jonita Walton 635 57  13      F               26:38.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim Baum 634 60  10      M               25:30.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jane Wickerham 628 64  56      F               54:39.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Pitcock 611 74  60      M               54:42.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shirley Bennett 653 77  54      F               53:52.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.muskingummultisports.com/tj-5k.html.

Embed Code