I Pink I Can 4 Mile Run

Sat February 24, 2018 Perdido Key, FL 32507 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIVISION DIVPLACE 
                                                                         Time                                   
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     149 Kyle Monroe             M      Hannibal          MO    US      0:24:15.40 6:04  31  M3039    1        
2     240 Seth Durko              M                                      0:25:27.26 6:22  29  M2029    1        
3     271 Steven Odom             M                                      0:25:36.19 6:25  41  M4049    1        
4     131 Jonathan Mankins        M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:25:53.98 6:29  41  M4049    2        
5     34  David Cejka             M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:27:27.00 6:52  39  M3039    2        
6     42  Ken Conner              M      Shalimar          FL    US      0:27:48.52 6:58  59  M5059    1        
7     64  Channing Everett Ii     M      Pace              FL    US      0:27:54.43 6:59  16  M1019    1        
8     164 Jason Oconnell          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:28:43.61 7:11  28  M2029    2        
9     57  Chris Dorvault          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:28:56.80 7:15  47  M4049    3        
10    222 Rob Uniacke             M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:29:15.51 7:19  36  M3039    3        
11    110 David Kinnecom          M      Sandy             UT    US      0:29:19.64 7:20  65  M6069    1        
12    165 Matt O'Connell          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:29:34.82 7:24  52  M5059    2        
13    44  Shelby Copenhaver       F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:29:48.22 7:28  22  F2029    1        
14    195 Amanda Schoen           F      Mobile            AL    US      0:29:58.93 7:30  24  F2029    2        
15    249 Heath Otte              M                                      0:30:05.10 7:32  37  M3039    4        
16    263 Maverick King           M                                      0:30:44.26 7:42  17  M1019    2        
17    176 Dawn Peterson           F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:30:45.91 7:42  53  F5059    1        
18    45  Sean Costello           M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:30:50.63 7:43  36  M3039    5        
19    150 Liz Monroe              F      Hannibal          MO    US      0:30:55.88 7:44  31  F3039    1        
20    126 Kori Locke              F      Hannibal          MO    US      0:31:10.23 7:48  37  F3039    2        
21    129 David Maddox            M      Waco              TX    US      0:32:06.91 8:02  28  M2029    3        
22    221 Chadrick Underwood      M      Foley             AL    US      0:32:06.93 8:02  40  M4049    4        
23    65  A. Fagan                M      Crestview         FL    US      0:32:18.00 8:05  11  M1019    3        
24    59  Denys Driver            M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:32:39.58 8:10  46  M4049    5        
25    4   Keith Adkins            M      Milton            FL    US      0:32:51.28 8:13  53  M5059    3        
26    239 Ben Pineda              M                                      0:32:56.68 8:15  35  M3039    6        
27    186 Katerina Pugh           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:33:02.94 8:16  38  F3039    3        
28    183 M. Powers               M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:33:05.77 8:17  12  M1019    4        
29    171 Elizabeth Paris         F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:33:06.49 8:17  29  F2029    3        
30    22  Michael Boyd            M      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:33:07.50 8:17  68  M6069    2        
31    61  Jackie Dujkovic         F      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      0:33:16.45 8:20  40  F4049    1        
32    113 L. Kopp                 M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:33:20.38 8:21  12  M1019    5        
33    251 Jim McClellan           M                                      0:33:26.32 8:22  50  M5059    4        
34    187 Peter Rabideau          M      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:33:30.14 8:23  75  M7098    1        
35    141 Denis McKinnon          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:33:30.60 8:23  49  M4049    6        
36    233 Chiharu Wyttenbach      F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:33:42.96 8:26  45  F4049    2        
37    212 Nathan Swafford         M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:33:49.56 8:28  42  M4049    7        
38    85  Jessie Groux            F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:33:54.91 8:29  24  F2029    4        
39    13  Michelle Babin          F      Peru              IL    US      0:34:00.63 8:31  63  F6069    1        
40    243 Pete Bruno              M                                      0:34:13.02 8:34  59  M5059    5        
41    155 Kimberly Morris         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:34:14.79 8:34  45  F4049    3        
42    262 Rick Hardcastle         M                                      0:34:20.89 8:36  60  M6069    3        
43    12  Mark Babin              M      Peru,             IL    US      0:34:28.10 8:38  62  M6069    4        
44    122 Pamela Lay              F      Lillian           AL    US      0:34:34.53 8:39  41  F4049    4        
45    169 Mary Otte               F      Hannibal          MO    US      0:34:42.28 8:41  40  F4049    5        
46    111 Sheila Kirchharr        F      Penacola          FL    US      0:34:47.19 8:42  63  F6069    2        
47    210 Sean Sullivan           M      Fairhope          AL    US      0:34:51.30 8:43  22  M2029    4        
48    197 Deb Schultejans         F      Cedar Rapids      IA    US      0:34:55.23 8:44  47  F4049    6        
49    269 Richard Watley          M                                      0:34:57.47 8:45  71  M7098    2        
50    161 Catherine North         F      Daphne            AL    US      0:35:04.17 8:47  35  F3039    4        
51    58  Courtney Dreadin        F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:35:11.38 8:48  28  F2029    5        
52    145 Martha Miller           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:35:17.36 8:50  47  F4049    7        
53    127 Sara Locke              F      Hannibal          MO    US      0:35:18.46 8:50  38  F3039    5        
54    166 Ryan O'Connell          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:35:30.19 8:53  26  M2029    5        
55    35  Fawn Chustz             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:35:32.45 8:54  44  F4049    8        
56    36  John Clark              M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:35:33.99 8:54  53  M5059    6        
57    31  Kenneth Bryan           M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:35:35.87 8:54  67  M6069    5        
58    71  David Francis           M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:35:51.64 8:58  50  M5059    7        
59    209 Laura Sullivan Sullivan F      Fairhope          AL    US      0:35:52.71 8:59  45  F4049    9        
60    182 Lance Powers            M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:35:53.78 8:59  37  M3039    7        
61    97  Nicole Howse            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:36:00.54 9:01  41  F4049    10       
62    265 Donna Kaiser            F                                      0:36:04.98 9:02  57  F5059    2        
63    180 Jennifer Poland         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:36:04.98 9:02  34  F3039    6        
64    33  Amy Castillo            F      Pace              FL    US      0:36:16.84 9:05  48  F4049    11       
65    152 Sandra Moore            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:36:20.42 9:06  57  F5059    3        
66    198 Vincent Sclafani        M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:36:25.95 9:07  48  M4049    8        
67    77  Connie Gazarato         F      Cantonmnet        FL    US      0:36:28.90 9:08  45  F4049    12       
68    257 Bob Teutsch             M                                      0:36:41.49 9:11  71  M7098    3        
69    272 Sydney McKinney         F                                      0:36:43.46 9:11  20  F2029    6        
70    128 Mary Ludvigsen          F      Fairhope          AL    US      0:36:50.62 9:13  50  F5059    4        
71    217 Alyssa Townsend         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:36:51.84 9:13  22  F2029    7        
72    215 Chris Thompson          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:37:01.80 9:16  36  M3039    8        
73    92  Alexis Heppler          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:37:09.79 9:18  24  F2029    8        
74    103 Olivia James            F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:37:13.09 9:19  18  F1019    1        
75    55  Ashley Disman           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:37:27.77 9:22  26  F2029    9        
76    219 Michelle Trimble        F      Elberta           AL    US      0:37:53.83 9:29  47  F4049    13       
77    258 Barbara Low             F                                      0:37:59.04 9:30  54  F5059    5        
78    32  Jillian Carney          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:38:42.00 9:41  26  F2029    10       
79    24  Roxana Brayton          F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:38:47.77 9:42  57  F5059    6        
80    51  George Defoy            M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:38:55.80 9:44  53  M5059    8        
81    5   Daria Allen             F      Milton            FL    US      0:38:57.54 9:45  45  F4049    14       
82    231 Ari Woods               M      Navarre           FL    US      0:39:02.86 9:46  28  M2029    6        
83    177 Katerina Petrasova      F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:39:07.54 9:47  36  F3039    7        
84    104 Ellen Jauncey           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:13.55 9:49  39  F3039    8        
85    105 S. Jauncey              F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:13.80 9:49  8   F0109    1        
86    93  Matt Hewatt             M      Navarre           FL    US      0:39:17.24 9:50  59  M5059    9        
87    158 Kit Nast                M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:18.06 9:50  49  M4049    9        
88    124 Sunshine Lias           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:22.10 9:51  68  F6069    3        
89    120 Laura Kate Laurendine   F      Magnolia Springs  AL    US      0:39:23.99 9:51  19  F1019    2        
90    270 Christopher Romero      M                                      0:39:38.53 9:55  30  M3039    9        
91    132 Laura Manning           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:47.90 9:57  49  F4049    15       
92    70  Richard Fowler          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:40:02.02 10:01 62  M6069    6        
93    200 Tracey Seger            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:40:04.81 10:02 37  F3039    9        
94    60  Lori Driver             F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:40:11.03 10:03 45  F4049    16       
95    135 Tammy Mason             F      Foley             AL    US      0:40:14.57 10:04 54  F5059    7        
96    143 Ashley McNair           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:40:22.02 10:06 33  F3039    10       
97    130 Leslie Majewski         F      Summerdale        AL    US      0:40:22.67 10:06 37  F3039    11       
98    142 Perri McKinnon          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:40:26.72 10:07 48  F4049    17       
99    14  Erica Barnes            F      Palmyra           MO    US      0:40:26.89 10:07 33  F3039    12       
100   250 Chris Barnes            M                                      0:40:27.87 10:07 39  M3039    10       
101   99  Tanya Hughes            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:40:27.96 10:07 47  F4049    18       
102   46  Dorothy Cotita          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:40:30.08 10:08 32  F3039    13       
103   226 Sherri Whalen           F      Pensacola         IL    US      0:40:40.07 10:11 51  F5059    8        
104   7   Christian Aponte        M      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      0:40:50.97 10:13 32  M3039    11       
105   139 Melinda McGehee         F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:41:00.14 10:16 58  F5059    9        
106   189 Stacey Ramos            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:41:02.87 10:16 42  F4049    19       
107   266 Diane Johnson           F                                      0:41:16.45 10:20 51  F5059    10       
108   172 Mike Pate               M      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:41:21.27 10:21 58  M5059    10       
109   160 Denali Netzer           F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:41:31.47 10:23 15  F1019    3        
110   196 Marie Schoen            F      Elberta           AL    US      0:41:36.20 10:25 50  F5059    11       
111   133 Sharon Marsh            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:41:41.36 10:26 47  F4049    20       
112   102 Helga James             F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:41:57.52 10:30 40  F4049    21       
113   87  Mary Harrell            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:42:13.30 10:34 59  F5059    12       
114   153 Jacqueline Morrell      F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:42:24.88 10:37 41  F4049    22       
115   154 Nicolas Morrell         M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:42:25.00 10:37 17  M1019    6        
116   20  Karen Book              F      Forest City       MO    US      0:42:27.72 10:37 55  F5059    13       
117   38  Ray Cocuy               M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:42:28.64 10:38 53  M5059    11       
118   190 Jane Rivers             F      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:42:38.84 10:40 58  F5059    14       
119   39  Pat Collier             F      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:42:46.21 10:42 55  F5059    15       
120   52  Holli Dennis            F      Navarre           FL    US      0:42:57.36 10:45 49  F4049    23       
121   254 Cheri Williams          F                                      0:43:00.36 10:46 55  F5059    16       
122   117 Lynn Kruhlik            F      Wolverine         MI    US      0:43:13.89 10:49 60  F6069    4        
123   118 Nancy Kulb              F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:43:21.58 10:51 63  F6069    5        
124   108 Karla Keesler           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:43:32.21 10:54 45  F4049    24       
125   218 Rose Townsend           F      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:43:46.90 10:57 54  F5059    17       
126   15  Laurie Bedford          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:43:56.39 11:00 49  F4049    25       
127   241 Jennifer Metzgar        F                                      0:44:04.19 11:02 51  F5059    18       
128   181 Kelly Powers            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:44:08.75 11:03 36  F3039    14       
129   192 Aaron Rosenblum         M      Yuma              AZ    US      0:44:09.57 11:03 44  M4049    10       
130   40  Rebecca Collier         F      Mary Esther       FL    US      0:44:10.30 11:03 34  F3039    15       
131   173 Deanna Paul             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:44:10.62 11:03 41  F4049    26       
132   256 Amanda Appleby          F                                      0:44:16.26 11:05 23  F2029    11       
133   53  Irene Dennis            F      Ennismore         ON    CA      0:44:21.14 11:06 70  F7098    1        
134   19  Amy Bodie               F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:44:36.59 11:10 38  F3039    16       
135   248 Berta Perez             F                                      0:44:49.29 11:13 16  F1019    4        
136   151 Richard Moore           M      Milton            FL    US      0:45:16.93 11:20 60  M6069    7        
137   194 Michelle Sandell        F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:45:24.67 11:22 41  F4049    27       
138   260 N. Quick                M                                      0:45:26.54 11:22 6   M0109    1        
139   261 Alexis Quick            F                                      0:45:26.59 11:22 30  F3039    17       
140   204 Monica Silvers          F      Lillian           AL    US      0:45:30.58 11:23 44  F4049    28       
141   81  Tammy Grace             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:45:30.83 11:23 40  F4049    29       
142   69  Amanda Formby           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:45:42.38 11:26 31  F3039    18       
143   170 Peggy Page              F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:45:50.43 11:28 46  F4049    30       
144   147 Linda Moccio            F      Foley             AL    US      0:46:35.52 11:39 47  F4049    31       
145   16  Gini Beran              F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:46:36.36 11:40 51  F5059    19       
146   41  Kathy Condon            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:46:54.09 11:44 35  F3039    19       
147   175 Teri Perez              F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:47:07.39 11:47 56  F5059    20       
148   98  Charles Hughes          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:47:07.95 11:47 50  M5059    12       
149   121 Madeline Laurendine     F      Magnolia Springs  AL    US      0:47:18.58 11:50 17  F1019    5        
150   247 Cynthia Kelsey          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:47:22.02 11:51 52  F5059    21       
151   80  Stephanie Godfrey       F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:47:40.24 11:56 44  F4049    32       
152   109 Anna Kelley             F      Waco              TX    US      0:47:43.35 11:56 26  F2029    12       
153   264 Tyler Sasser            M                                      0:48:15.02 12:04 15  M1019    7        
154   140 Cindy McGowan           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:48:32.59 12:09 50  F5059    22       
155   235 Jennifer Steeger        F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:48:50.89 12:13 42  F4049    33       
156   193 Beverly Ryan            F      Mobile            AL    US      0:48:52.81 12:14 42  F4049    34       
157   112 Kathy Klimkowski        F      Milton            FL    US      0:49:13.39 12:19 37  F3039    20       
158   67  Whitney Fike            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:50:00.99 12:31 31  F3039    21       
159   238 Kelly Livingston        F                        FL    US      0:50:03.93 12:31 42  F4049    35       
160   68  Celeste Fleming         F      Fairhope          AL    US      0:50:44.63 12:42 53  F5059    23       
161   138 Lori McDuffie           F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:50:55.18 12:44 52  F5059    24       
162   136 Madelyn Mayor           F      Milton            FL    US      0:50:56.75 12:45 48  F4049    36       
163   174 Martha Perez            F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:50:56.88 12:45 51  F5059    25       
164   21  Ginni Boyd              F      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:51:08.25 12:48 68  F6069    6        
165   101 Gary James              M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:51:10.14 12:48 29  M2029    7        
166   259 Wendy Ellis             F                                      0:51:10.52 12:48 55  F5059    26       
167   115 Amanda Kotlarz          F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:51:29.62 12:53 28  F2029    13       
168   10  Angie Austin            F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:51:32.13 12:54 43  F4049    37       
169   23  Kathleen Boyle          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:51:38.63 12:55 60  F6069    7        
170   125 Lisa Lisco              F      Jay               FL    US      0:51:47.38 12:57 44  F4049    38       
171   116 Holly Krol              F      Penscola          FL    US      0:51:47.74 12:57 53  F5059    27       
172   205 Ruthanne Smith          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:51:47.97 12:57 35  F3039    22       
173   213 Bentina Terry           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:52:04.48 13:02 45  F4049    39       
174   157 Janet Murphree          F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:52:27.72 13:07 62  F6069    8        
175   159 Deanna Neal             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:52:37.87 13:10 50  F5059    28       
176   244 Sandy Wheeler           F      Portland          MI    US      0:53:06.24 13:17 57  F5059    29       
177   227 Barbara Whitney         F      Daphne            AL    US      0:53:22.76 13:21 68  F6069    9        
178   246 Jen Rodgers             F                                      0:53:33.06 13:24 48  F4049    40       
179   48  Tracey Coye             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:53:33.46 13:24 45  F4049    41       
180   228 Kathy Wilks             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:53:44.66 13:27 49  F4049    42       
181   28  Ann Brock               F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:53:53.45 13:29 75  F7098    2        
182   201 Dawn Sessa              F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:53:57.33 13:30 56  F5059    30       
183   18  Mary Ann Boatright      F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:53:57.68 13:30 64  F6069    10       
184   230 Charlotte Wintz         F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:54:26.34 13:37 44  F4049    43       
185   56  Lori Donner             F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:54:49.99 13:43 52  F5059    31       
186   242 Amanda Nicholls         F                                      0:55:13.39 13:49 24  F2029    14       
187   106 Trish Johnson           F      Pace              FL    US      0:55:13.64 13:49 45  F4049    44       
188   3   Sarah Adcox             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:55:22.04 13:51 29  F2029    15       
189   268 Linda Jordan            F                                      0:55:38.06 13:55 42  F4049    45       
190   267 Sunnie South            F                                      0:55:38.52 13:55 41  F4049    46       
191   203 Karli Sherman           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:55:49.37 13:58 30  F3039    23       
192   214 Tonya Thomley           F      Navarre           FL    US      0:56:07.67 14:02 24  F2029    16       
193   119 Kristi Laster           F      Daphne            AL    US      0:56:28.91 14:08 41  F4049    47       
194   90  Cathy Haynes            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:57:51.58 14:28 66  F6069    11       
195   8   Jackie Archer           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:57:53.39 14:29 62  F6069    12       
196   54  John Dennis             M      Ennismore         ON    CA      0:58:38.97 14:40 71  M7098    4        
197   255 Ali Clarke              F                                      0:58:43.53 14:41 22  F2029    17       
198   2   Ashlin Adams            F      Bonifay           FL    US      0:58:44.01 14:41 26  F2029    18       
199   66  Bob Farroll             M      Cantonment        FL    US      0:58:56.11 14:45 59  M5059    13       
200   206 Patty Spradling         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:59:11.43 14:48 39  F3039    24       
201   72  Angela Frye             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:59:11.83 14:48 52  F5059    32       
202   148 Jennifer Moghadam       F      Milton            FL    US      0:59:12.65 14:49 40  F4049    48       
203   167 Amy O'Hara              F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:59:23.20 14:51 46  F4049    49       
204   232 Ashley Woods            F      Navarre           FL    US      0:59:24.64 14:52 28  F2029    19       
205   79  Jennifer Gingrey        F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:00:08.80 15:03 45  F4049    50       
206   95  Angela Houghton         F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:01:32.62 15:24 41  F4049    51       
207   96  Brittany Houghton       F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:01:33.49 15:24 22  F2029    20       
208   83  John Groom              M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:01:34.55 15:24 36  M3039    12       
209   11  Darlene Babcock         F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:03:44.42 15:57 69  F6069    13       
210   26  Mike Brinson            M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:04:28.02 16:08 34  M3039    13       
211   25  Autumn Brinson          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:04:28.20 16:08 36  F3039    25       
212   168 Tammy Donnelly          F                                      1:05:46.45 16:27 53  F5059    33       
213   220 Kim Turner              F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:05:49.57 16:28 54  F5059    34       
214   245 Mike Mehars             M                                      1:06:11.24 16:33 66  M6069    8        
215   43  Jodi Cooke              F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:07:24.54 16:52 32  F3039    26       
216   9   Harold Arnold           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:07:24.59 16:52 34  M3039    14       
217   123 Kiana Lewis             F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:09:04.88 17:17 20  F2029    21       
218   224 Thomas Watts            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:10:09.55 17:33 13  M1019    8        
219   223 Gracie Watts            F      Daphne            AL    US      1:10:09.69 17:33 15  F1019    6        
220   236 Bill Leinweber          M      Spokane           WA    US      1:10:27.09 17:37 82  M7098    5        
221   202 Irene Sherby            F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:10:37.60 17:40 60  F6069    14       
222   49  Cindy Cruzan            F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:10:37.73 17:40 57  F5059    35       
223   47  Kennyattah Cox          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:11:38.13 17:55 28  F2029    22       
224   86  Penny Groux             F      Orange Beach      AL    US      1:14:26.81 18:37 56  F5059    36       
225   84  Jenny Groux             F      Orange Beach      AL    US      1:14:27.50 18:37 26  F2029    23       
226   82  Scott Grissom           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:17:01.76 19:16 43  M4049    11       
227   252 Rebecca Herzog          F                                      1:17:02.64 19:16 48  F4049    52       
228   100 Christina James         F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:17:07.59 19:17 28  F2029    24       
229   30  Rebecca Browning        F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:17:22.22 19:21 43  F4049    53       
230   253 Mallorie Howell         F                                      1:17:40.67 19:26 26  F2029    25       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.