I Pink I Can 4 Mile Run

Sat February 24, 2018 Perdido Key, FL 32507 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIV   SEXPL DIVPL 
                                                                        Time                                   
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ===== === ===== ===== ===== 
1     134 Benjamin Jones         M      Milton            FL    US      0:24:48.62 6:13  26  M2029 1     1     
2     160 Evan Malone            M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:25:02.43 6:16  40  M4049 2     1     
3     360 Bob Walker             M                        FL    US      0:26:03.64 6:31  45  M4049 3     2     
4     345 Charles Montgomery     M                        FL    US      0:26:25.13 6:37  39  M3039 4     1     
5     339 Ryan Hatcher           M                        FL    US      0:26:33.48 6:39  17  M1019 5     1     
6     197 Amy Murph              F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:27:43.08 6:56  27  F2029 1     1     
7     104 Alicia Hansen          F      Spanaway          WA    US      0:28:12.27 7:04  19  F1019 2     1     
8     108 Christoper Heins       M      Charlottesville   VA    US      0:28:40.95 7:11  36  M3039 6     2     
9     73  Chris Dorvault         M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:29:17.77 7:20  48  M4049 7     3     
10    208 Matt O'Connell         M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:29:22.36 7:21  53  M5059 8     1     
11    150 Joe Leitner            M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:29:39.61 7:25  24  M2029 9     2     
12    40  Heather Cannon         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:29:49.25 7:28  21  F2029 3     2     
13    206 Jason O'Connell        M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:30:10.64 7:33  29  M2029 10    3     
14    272 John Sowers            M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      0:30:35.77 7:39  61  M6069 11    1     
15    231 Myles Powers           M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:30:47.96 7:42  13  M1019 12    2     
16    173 Tammy McKinney         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:30:51.91 7:43  49  F4049 4     1     
17    348 Marion Conley          M                        FL    US      0:30:56.11 7:45  56  M5059 13    2     
18    109 Kate Heins             F      Charlottesville   VA    US      0:31:02.03 7:46  36  F3039 5     1     
19    190 Erik Morris            M      Stapleton         AL    US      0:31:10.19 7:48  27  M2029 14    4     
20    155 Shane Loper            M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      0:31:21.17 7:51  51  M5059 15    3     
21    92  Carrie Gaut            F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:31:28.35 7:53  42  F4049 6     2     
22    59  Sean Costello          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:31:31.86 7:53  37  M3039 16    3     
23    300 Danika Turner          F      Navarre           FL    US      0:31:39.49 7:55  40  F4049 7     3     
24    273 Emily Speed            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:32:01.38 8:01  32  F3039 8     2     
25    243 Ethan Rhone            M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:32:06.65 8:02  43  M4049 17    4     
26    177 Darren McManus         M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:32:08.81 8:03  49  M4049 18    5     
27    83  Wendy Ellis            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:32:12.42 8:04  56  F5059 9     1     
28    329 Paul Poling            M                        FL    US      0:32:21.66 8:06  52  M5059 19    4     
29    6   Becky Alden            F      Festus            MO    US      0:32:24.33 8:07  39  F3039 10    3     
30    364 Pat Roberts            M                        FL    US      0:32:30.15 8:08  56  M5059 20    5     
31    182 Daniel Miller          M      Bishopville       MD    US      0:32:42.04 8:11  66  M6069 21    2     
32    316 Goeffrey Wilkins       M      Foley             AL    US      0:32:44.11 8:12  56  M5059 22    6     
33    118 Matthew Ivey           M                                      0:32:56.04 8:15  42  M4049 23    6     
34    24  Paul Bourgeois         M                                      0:32:57.30 8:15  37  M3039 24    4     
35    119 Jarred Jackson         M      Bay Minette       AL    US      0:33:00.39 8:16  32  M3039 25    5     
36    79  Jackie Dujkovic        F      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      0:33:03.44 8:16  41  F4049 11    4     
37    121 Casondra Jacobs        F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:33:06.92 8:17  44  F4049 12    5     
38    45  Tina Chiappetta Grimes F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:33:19.10 8:20  47  F4049 13    6     
39    326 Chiharu Sato           F                        FL    US      0:33:25.51 8:22  46  F4049 14    7     
40    17  Dean Baumgardner       M      Pace              FL    US      0:33:33.74 8:24  54  M5059 26    7     
41    642 Deb Schultejans        F      Cedar Rapids      IA    US      0:33:58.30 8:30  47  F4049 15    8     
42    263 Anna Shiver            F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:34:03.11 8:31  34  F3039 16    4     
43    310 Jimmy Weeks            M      Summerdale        AL    US      0:34:04.27 8:32  46  M4049 27    7     
44    174 Denis McKinnon         M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:34:04.45 8:32  50  M5059 28    8     
45    184 Darrel Mitchum         M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:34:07.86 8:32  51  M5059 29    9     
46    86  Maxwell Floyd          M      State College     PA    US      0:34:20.72 8:36  29  M2029 30    5     
47    38  Kenneth Bryan          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:34:43.01 8:41  68  M6069 31    3     
48    202 Roger Nelson           M                                      0:34:52.63 8:44  37  M3039 32    6     
49    363 Chuck Mathews          M                        FL    US      0:34:55.75 8:44  58  M5059 33    10    
50    353 T. Motes               M                        FL    US      0:35:09.67 8:48  10  M1019 34    3     
51    354 Andy Motes             M                        FL    US      0:35:10.24 8:48  36  M3039 35    7     
52    349 Lynette Keith          F                        FL    US      0:35:25.17 8:52  45  F4049 17    9     
53    347 Steve Mercer           M                        FL    US      0:35:34.42 8:54  51  M5059 36    11    
54    238 Monica Ramon           F      Niceville         FL    US      0:35:46.19 8:57  40  F4049 18    10    
55    43  Amy Castillo           F      Pace              FL    US      0:35:53.43 8:59  49  F4049 19    11    
56    328 Carlton Shoemue        M                        FL    US      0:35:56.04 9:00  53  M5059 37    12    
57    60  Rachael Cota           F      Little Fallas     MN    US      0:36:07.24 9:02  41  F4049 20    12    
58    292 Kristian Tobias        F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:36:07.65 9:02  31  F3039 21    5     
59    44  Jennifer Cawley        F      Enterprise        AL    US      0:36:09.44 9:03  53  F5059 22    2     
60    327 Charles Beall          M                        FL    US      0:36:12.66 9:04  51  M5059 38    13    
61    209 Ryan O'Connell         M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:36:14.84 9:04  27  M2029 39    6     
62    156 Nina Louviere          F      Pace              FL    US      0:36:18.31 9:05  56  F5059 23    3     
63    80  Jeni Dwyer             F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:36:24.15 9:07  40  F4049 24    13    
64    246 Ray Roberts            M      Foley             AL    US      0:36:28.22 9:08  53  M5059 40    14    
65    340 Chad Underwood         M                        FL    US      0:36:28.65 9:08  41  M4049 41    8     
66    235 Katerina Pugh          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:36:28.75 9:08  39  F3039 25    6     
67    325 Chris Wright           M                        FL    US      0:36:30.52 9:08  45  M4049 42    9     
68    305 Riece Walton           M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:36:35.57 9:09  47  M4049 43    10    
69    144 Nicholas Krupinski     M      Foley             AL    US      0:36:39.19 9:10  13  M1019 44    4     
70    281 Kimberly Sweat         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:36:41.01 9:11  49  F4049 26    14    
71    111 Jeff Hollingshead      M      Flowood           MS    US      0:36:57.53 9:15  53  M5059 45    15    
72    302 Mike Villanueva        M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:37:02.12 9:16  47  M4049 46    11    
73    245 Laura Rivers           F      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:37:10.35 9:18  24  F2029 27    3     
74    27  Michael Boyd           M      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:37:23.08 9:21  69  M6069 47    4     
75    318 Rodney Wilkinson       M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:37:35.53 9:24  51  M5059 48    16    
76    205 Catherine North        F      Daphne            AL    US      0:37:37.64 9:25  36  F3039 28    7     
77    314 Thomas Wheeler         M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:37:38.49 9:25  37  M3039 49    8     
78    180 Jake Miguez            M                                      0:37:45.37 9:27  38  M3039 50    9     
79    130 Jamie Johnson          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:37:53.29 9:29  38  F3039 29    8     
80    256 Helen Schadt           F      Tuscaloosa        AL    US      0:37:59.60 9:30  47  F4049 30    15    
81    309 Marlo Webb             F      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:38:00.44 9:31  43  F4049 31    16    
82    230 Melody Pipkin          F      Evergreen         AL    US      0:38:02.13 9:31  50  F5059 32    4     
83    219 Glenn Parker           M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:38:03.89 9:31  54  M5059 51    17    
84    172 Shelbie McDaniel       F      Robertsdale       AL    US      0:38:06.10 9:32  43  F4049 33    17    
85    29  Roxana Brayton         F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:38:10.41 9:33  58  F5059 34    5     
86    37  Sandra Brown           F      Saraland          AL    US      0:38:14.01 9:34  55  F5059 35    6     
87    233 Jillie Prater          F      Foley             AL    US      0:38:16.12 9:35  29  F2029 36    4     
88    117 Mark Irwin             M      Foley             AL    US      0:38:23.29 9:36  52  M5059 52    18    
89    179 Muriel Merritt         F      Pace              FL    US      0:38:23.69 9:36  37  F3039 37    9     
90    224 Kerry Pelletier        F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:38:37.30 9:40  36  F3039 38    10    
91    185 Mercedez Montgomery    F                                      0:38:40.05 9:41  44  F4049 39    18    
92    361 Michael Leclair        M                        FL    US      0:38:50.77 9:43  59  M5059 53    19    
93    356 Vince Sclafani         M                        FL    US      0:38:56.46 9:45  49  M4049 54    12    
94    181 Carol Miller           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:22.62 9:51  53  F5059 40    7     
95    157 Mary Ludvigsen         F      Fairhope          AL    US      0:39:27.58 9:52  51  F5059 41    8     
96    333 Delilah Limon          F                        FL    US      0:39:29.63 9:53  34  F3039 42    11    
97    175 Perri McKinnon         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:30.63 9:53  49  F4049 43    19    
98    198 Kit Nast               M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:35.41 9:54  50  M5059 55    20    
99    31  Autumn Brinson         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:41.36 9:56  37  F3039 44    12    
100   638 Susan Herrington       F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:47.37 9:57  60  F6069 45    1     
101   358 Karey Reese            M                        FL    US      0:39:48.50 9:58  64  M6069 56    5     
102   11  Elizabeth Arthur       F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:52.62 9:59  49  F4049 46    20    
103   303 Janice Vinyard         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:53.34 9:59  41  F4049 47    21    
104   125 S. Jauncey             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:53.86 9:59  9   F0109 48    1     
105   124 Darren Jauncey         M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:39:55.04 9:59  43  M4049 57    13    
106   337 Karina Cohen           F                        FL    US      0:39:58.22 10:00 28  F2029 49    5     
107   252 Kathy Salzmann         F      Elberta           AL    US      0:40:04.34 10:02 56  F5059 50    9     
108   49  Fawn Chustz            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:40:18.40 10:05 45  F4049 51    22    
109   280 Nathan Swafford        M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:40:22.05 10:06 43  M4049 58    14    
110   192 Ashton Moss            F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:40:22.19 10:06 25  F2029 52    6     
111   71  Phillip Ditto          M      Fairhope          AL    US      0:40:22.61 10:06 64  M6069 59    6     
112   644 Amy Styron             F      Summerdale        AL    US      0:40:24.21 10:07 45  F4049 53    23    
113   203 Denali Netzer          F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:40:29.25 10:08 16  F1019 54    2     
114   362 Lori Moore             F                        FL    US      0:40:38.12 10:10 52  F5059 55    10    
115   22  Jim Beran              M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:40:40.94 10:11 53  M5059 60    21    
116   39  Kellie Burks           F      Boonville         IN    US      0:40:42.46 10:11 45  F4049 56    24    
117   250 Kim Salac              F      Summerdale        AL    US      0:40:44.43 10:12 46  F4049 57    25    
118   151 Sunshine Lias          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:40:56.00 10:14 69  F6069 58    2     
119   54  Pat Collier            F      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:41:01.47 10:16 55  F5059 59    11    
120   304 Yvonne Walls           F      Robertsdale       AL    US      0:41:01.60 10:16 30  F3039 60    13    
121   107 Lisa Heaton            F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:41:05.29 10:17 50  F5059 61    12    
122   223 Eleanor Pearce         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:41:05.88 10:17 22  F2029 62    7     
123   106 Shannon Harvey         F                                      0:41:12.54 10:19 24  F2029 63    8     
124   320 Billy Wilson           M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:41:12.71 10:19 60  M6069 61    7     
125   189 Amanda Morris          F      Daphne            AL    US      0:41:16.01 10:19 35  F3039 64    14    
126   5   Cindy Adriano          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:41:17.57 10:20 42  F4049 65    26    
127   222 Karen Patterson        F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:41:19.55 10:20 53  F5059 66    13    
128   279 Jeremy Sullivan        M      Foley             AL    US      0:41:22.67 10:21 47  M4049 62    15    
129   324 Charlotte Wright       F                        FL    US      0:41:27.11 10:22 37  F3039 67    15    
130   88  Leann Fraka            F      Enterprise        AL    US      0:41:27.60 10:22 55  F5059 68    14    
131   143 Lynn Kruhlik           F      Wolverine         MI    US      0:41:31.26 10:23 61  F6069 69    3     
132   18  Mary Baumgardner       F      Pace              FL    US      0:41:34.38 10:24 52  F5059 70    15    
133   646 Sherri Whalen          F      Pensacola         IL    US      0:41:36.96 10:25 52  F5059 71    16    
134   291 Martha Throneberry     F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:41:38.85 10:25 47  F4049 72    27    
135   168 Tammy Mason            F      Foley             AL    US      0:41:48.70 10:28 55  F5059 73    17    
136   51  Ray Cocuy              M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:41:48.81 10:28 54  M5059 63    22    
137   93  M. Gaut                F                                      0:41:50.16 10:28 9   F0109 74    2     
138   343 Kailey Willis          F                        FL    US      0:41:55.23 10:29 13  F1019 75    3     
139   244 Jane Rivers            F      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:42:04.19 10:32 59  F5059 76    18    
140   258 Marie Schoen           F      Elberta           AL    US      0:42:09.14 10:33 51  F5059 77    19    
141   635 Debbie Dennis          F      Foley             AL    US      0:42:15.41 10:34 56  F5059 78    20    
142   183 Linda Mills            F      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:42:16.01 10:34 33  F3039 79    16    
143   344 Kelly Montgomery       F                        FL    US      0:42:24.23 10:37 38  F3039 80    17    
144   14  Laura Baltazar         F      Buchanan          MI    US      0:42:27.94 10:37 29  F2029 81    9     
145   70  Blackwell Tom          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:42:33.23 10:39 55  M5059 64    23    
146   159 Julie Madison          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:42:35.98 10:39 35  F3039 82    18    
147   306 Kellee Warford         F      Foley             AL    US      0:42:50.52 10:43 36  F3039 83    19    
148   275 Jennifer Steeger       F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:42:52.01 10:43 43  F4049 84    28    
149   271 Brittany Solomon       F      Saint Louis       MO    US      0:42:52.93 10:44 26  F2029 85    10    
150   129 Hannah Johnson         F      Atmore            AL    US      0:42:56.64 10:45 29  F2029 86    11    
151   338 Helga James            F                        FL    US      0:42:58.62 10:45 43  F4049 87    29    
152   34  Wanda Broadwell        F      Foley             AL    US      0:42:59.18 10:45 44  F4049 88    30    
153   96  Alan Goldberg          M      New York          NY    US      0:43:05.60 10:47 57  M5059 65    24    
154   76  Noelle Dorvault        F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:43:06.61 10:47 13  F1019 89    4     
155   30  P. Breland             F      Foley             AL    US      0:43:11.72 10:48 12  F1019 90    5     
156   298 H. Tucker              F      3373685293        AL    US      0:43:12.19 10:49 11  F1019 91    6     
157   341 Madison Kelly          F                        FL    US      0:43:12.40 10:49 13  F1019 92    7     
158   116 Michelle Irons         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:43:24.91 10:52 36  F3039 93    20    
159   141 Fairlie Kinnecom       F      Sandy             UT    US      0:43:30.77 10:53 65  F6069 94    4     
160   330 Lisa Prim              F                        FL    US      0:43:34.92 10:54 46  F4049 95    31    
161   167 Kayla Mason            F      Foley             AL    US      0:44:05.43 11:02 28  F2029 96    12    
162   317 Neala Wilkins          F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:44:12.25 11:04 58  F5059 97    21    
163   69  Holli Dennis           F      Navarre           FL    US      0:44:12.48 11:04 50  F5059 98    22    
164   122 Doug Janke             M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:44:13.81 11:04 49  M4049 66    16    
165   131 Kim Johnson            F      Walnut Hill       FL    US      0:44:15.28 11:04 42  F4049 99    32    
166   232 Jill Prafke            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:44:19.58 11:05 55  F5059 100   23    
167   99  Tammy Grace            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:44:23.46 11:06 41  F4049 101   33    
168   266 Monica Silvers         F      Lillian           AL    US      0:44:23.62 11:06 45  F4049 102   34    
169   350 Sommer Jordan          F                        FL    US      0:44:36.94 11:10 22  F2029 103   13    
170   158 Lauren Mabrie          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:44:38.50 11:10 25  F2029 104   14    
171   301 Denise Vest            F      Pace              FL    US      0:44:43.30 11:11 53  F5059 105   24    
172   32  Michael Brinson        M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:44:52.92 11:14 35  M3039 67    10    
173   359 Kim Reese              F                        FL    US      0:44:55.71 11:14 57  F5059 106   25    
174   210 Kenny O'Connor         M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:44:56.27 11:15 37  M3039 68    11    
175   33  Bernadette Broadwater  F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:44:56.49 11:15 44  F4049 107   35    
176   28  Anna Boyko             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:45:04.84 11:17 30  F3039 108   21    
177   15  Yelena Barefoot        F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:45:05.16 11:17 32  F3039 109   22    
178   164 Ashley Markham         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:45:05.73 11:17 26  F2029 110   15    
179   20  Laurie Bedford         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:45:10.19 11:18 50  F5059 111   26    
180   145 Nancy Kulb             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:45:14.57 11:19 64  F6069 112   5     
181   91  Anna Gaut              F                                      0:45:24.95 11:22 15  F1019 113   8     
182   225 Teri Perez             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:45:26.91 11:22 57  F5059 114   27    
183   137 Amanda Kelly           F      Foley             AL    US      0:45:33.55 11:24 37  F3039 115   23    
184   94  Melissa Giles          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:45:33.91 11:24 46  F4049 116   36    
185   101 Brian Greer            M      Brewton           AL    US      0:45:36.42 11:25 40  M4049 69    17    
186   62  Tricia Daniels         F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:45:52.57 11:29 46  F4049 117   37    
187   277 Leslie Stuckey         F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:45:53.69 11:29 26  F2029 118   16    
188   216 Tristessa Osborne      F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:45:54.82 11:29 43  F4049 119   38    
189   639 Karla Keesler          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:46:01.49 11:31 46  F4049 120   39    
190   19  Tammy Bazor            F      Petal             MS    US      0:46:05.18 11:32 51  F5059 121   28    
191   249 Michelle Rowe          F      Milton            FL    US      0:46:20.22 11:36 40  F4049 122   40    
192   187 Shelley Moore          F      Daphne            AL    US      0:46:20.70 11:36 42  F4049 123   41    
193   637 Jo Henderson           F      Foley             AL    US      0:46:21.79 11:36 51  F5059 124   29    
194   163 Laura Manning          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:46:21.89 11:36 50  F5059 125   30    
195   191 Tracy Mosley           F      Foley             AL    US      0:46:31.85 11:38 48  F4049 126   42    
196   61  Ashleigh Crowson       F      Foley             AL    US      0:46:48.87 11:43 32  F3039 127   24    
197   152 Emily Loerch           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:46:49.47 11:43 27  F2029 128   17    
198   199 Jessica Navarrete      F      Pace              FL    US      0:47:10.32 11:48 37  F3039 129   25    
199   68  C. Dennis              M      Foley             AL    US      0:47:28.93 11:53 9   M0109 70    1     
200   138 J. Kelly               M      Foley             AL    US      0:47:29.52 11:53 6   M0109 71    2     
201   103 Lindsay Hanes          F      Foley             AL    US      0:47:34.53 11:54 30  F3039 130   26    
202   293 Stephanie Tolbert      F      Loxley            AL    US      0:47:37.64 11:55 40  F4049 131   43    
203   128 Dana Johnson           F      Silverhill        AL    US      0:47:38.03 11:55 41  F4049 132   44    
204   260 Melissa Scott          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:47:40.87 11:56 32  F3039 133   27    
205   13  Terrie Bain            F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:47:54.91 11:59 48  F4049 134   45    
206   295 Brandon Tripp          M      Foley             AL    US      0:48:06.92 12:02 26  M2029 72    7     
207   264 Jennifer Shoemaker     F      Molino            FL    US      0:48:11.42 12:03 44  F4049 135   46    
208   52  Brian Coffen           M      Molino            FL    US      0:48:23.96 12:06 41  M4049 73    18    
209   296 Mary Troha             F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:48:26.31 12:07 44  F4049 136   47    
210   110 Kelly Henderson        F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:48:26.58 12:07 46  F4049 137   48    
211   288 Kendra Tharp           F      Arnold            MO    US      0:48:31.31 12:08 25  F2029 138   18    
212   178 Linda Megela           F      Pace              FL    US      0:48:46.40 12:12 46  F4049 139   49    
213   89  Adrian Garcia          M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:48:51.55 12:13 40  M4049 74    19    
214   188 Callie Morgan          F      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:48:54.58 12:14 27  F2029 140   19    
215   336 Andrew Hanes           M                        FL    US      0:49:06.43 12:17 30  M3039 75    12    
216   367 Randi Muller           F                        FL    US      0:49:29.46 12:23 36  F3039 141   28    
217   105 Rachel Harrison        F      Foley             AL    US      0:49:32.26 12:24 35  F3039 142   29    
218   98  Nikole Gore            F      Fairhope          AL    US      0:49:33.72 12:24 37  F3039 143   30    
219   220 Angela Parks           F      Foley             AL    US      0:49:35.83 12:24 42  F4049 144   50    
220   53  Shannon Coffen         F      Molino            FL    US      0:49:45.64 12:27 35  F3039 145   31    
221   97  Harry Gooden           M      Fairfield         AL    US      0:49:49.34 12:28 35  M3039 76    13    
222   352 E. McAleer             F                        FL    US      0:50:23.18 12:36 10  F1019 146   9     
223   247 Sandi Roberts          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:50:36.69 12:40 52  F5059 147   31    
224   113 Sheila Howell          F      Cantonment        FL    US      0:50:37.48 12:40 48  F4049 148   51    
225   239 Kristina Ray           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:50:47.31 12:42 34  F3039 149   32    
226   161 Sara Mandel            F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:51:21.34 12:51 38  F3039 150   33    
227   241 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:51:26.68 12:52 66  F6069 151   6     
228   196 Allison Mulder         F      Brandon           MS    US      0:51:33.15 12:54 26  F2029 152   20    
229   12  Christina Bailey       F      Stapleton         AL    US      0:51:36.35 12:55 30  F3039 153   34    
230   315 Tara Whiteside         F      Elberta           AL    US      0:51:41.23 12:56 41  F4049 154   52    
231   346 Meghan Weaver          F                        FL    US      0:51:46.19 12:57 24  F2029 155   21    
232   285 Jill Taylor            F      Ocean Springs     MS    US      0:51:52.19 12:59 46  F4049 156   53    
233   154 Mona Loper             F      Ocean Springs     MS    US      0:51:52.25 12:59 50  F5059 157   32    
234   261 Irene Sherby           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:51:52.37 12:59 61  F6069 158   7     
235   268 Tommy Smart            M      Lillian           AL    US      0:51:53.25 12:59 52  M5059 77    25    
236   85  Amanda Flesher         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:51:59.29 13:00 34  F3039 159   35    
237   126 Skylier Jerkins        F      Pace              FL    US      0:52:03.67 13:01 20  F2029 160   22    
238   248 Joi Rodgers            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:52:19.26 13:05 50  F5059 161   33    
239   270 Kenzie Smith           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:52:27.25 13:07 26  F2029 162   23    
240   365 Rick Stottlemyer       M                        FL    US      0:52:37.80 13:10 57  M5059 78    26    
241   276 Vineeta Stottlemyer    F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:52:37.88 13:10 51  F5059 163   34    
242   35  Suzanne Brokenshae     F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:52:41.61 13:11 58  F5059 164   35    
243   72  Candice Dominy         F      Stapleton         AL    US      0:52:49.23 13:13 47  F4049 165   54    
244   332 Lindsey Hamner         F                        FL    US      0:52:51.82 13:13 21  F2029 166   24    
245   351 Sarah McAleer          F                        FL    US      0:52:56.03 13:15 34  F3039 167   36    
246   218 Peggy Page             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:52:59.41 13:15 47  F4049 168   55    
247   147 K. Lee                 F      Pensacola Beach   FL    US      0:53:09.41 13:18 10  F1019 169   10    
248   148 Tony Lee               M      Pensacola Beach   FL    US      0:53:11.57 13:18 37  M3039 79    14    
249   331 Traci Hamner           F                        FL    US      0:53:13.11 13:19 49  F4049 170   56    
250   7   Bruce Amoni            M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:53:15.33 13:19 59  M5059 80    27    
251   636 Celeste Fleming        F      Fairhope          AL    US      0:53:29.42 13:23 54  F5059 171   36    
252   294 Debbie Triezenberg     F      Foley             AL    US      0:53:58.13 13:30 43  F4049 172   57    
253   217 Joy Packer             F      Milton            FL    US      0:54:06.70 13:32 37  F3039 173   37    
254   132 Liz Johnson            F      Coden             AL    US      0:54:49.76 13:43 33  F3039 174   38    
255   153 Wanda Logan            F      Mobile            AL    US      0:54:50.80 13:43 61  F6069 175   8     
256   557 Brittany Houghton      F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:54:57.30 13:45 23  F2029 176   25    
257   278 Diana Stull            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:55:00.69 13:46 55  F5059 177   37    
258   123 Stephanie Jaubert      F      Pensacola         AP    US      0:55:04.21 13:47 30  F3039 178   39    
259   542 Tonya Gilbert          F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      0:55:10.62 13:48 48  F4049 179   58    
260   42  Debbie Carnley         F      Fairhope          AL    US      0:55:54.74 13:59 49  F4049 180   59    
261   274 Patty Spradling        F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:56:01.46 14:01 40  F4049 181   60    
262   229 Abby Pipkin            F      Wing              AL    US      0:56:17.94 14:05 25  F2029 182   26    
263   321 Jetta Wilson           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:56:23.04 14:06 54  F5059 183   38    
264   10  Tammy Arrant           F                                      0:56:27.17 14:07 58  F5059 184   39    
265   55  Linda Connealy         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:56:32.68 14:09 67  F6069 185   9     
266   214 Linda Olsen            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:56:44.17 14:12 68  F6069 186   10    
267   25  Suzanne Bowen          F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:57:03.11 14:16 57  F5059 187   40    
268   265 Valerie Shows          F      Penscola          FL    US      0:57:06.77 14:17 53  F5059 188   41    
269   227 Morgan Phillips        F      Robertsdale       AL    US      0:57:16.14 14:20 15  F1019 189   11    
270   67  Carima Denk            F      Robertsdale       AL    US      0:57:16.67 14:20 45  F4049 190   61    
271   50  Suzy Clemons           F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      0:57:20.19 14:21 48  F4049 191   62    
272   259 Paul Schroeder         M      Pensacola         FL    US      0:57:20.34 14:21 57  M5059 81    28    
273   645 Megan Thompson         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:57:31.52 14:23 33  F3039 192   40    
274   342 Ashley Sims            F                        FL    US      0:57:32.97 14:24 31  F3039 193   41    
275   323 Connie Zdradzinski     F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:58:06.91 14:32 72  F7098 194   1     
276   142 Kathy Klimkowski       F      Milton            FL    US      0:58:10.44 14:33 38  F3039 195   42    
277   26  Ginni Boyd             F      Orange Beach      AL    US      0:58:20.39 14:36 69  F6069 196   11    
278   21  Gini Beran             F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:58:41.11 14:41 52  F5059 197   42    
279   176 Rachel McLarty         F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:58:41.60 14:41 56  F5059 198   43    
280   90  Tracey Gaudreau        F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:58:41.79 14:41 46  F4049 199   63    
281   171 Catherine McCreery     F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:58:42.00 14:41 55  F5059 200   44    
282   284 Erica Tarnok           F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:58:58.12 14:45 33  F3039 201   43    
283   282 Terri Tamburello       F      Magnolia Springs  AL    US      0:59:26.48 14:52 53  F5059 202   45    
284   283 Vince Tamburello       M      Magnolia Springs  AL    US      0:59:27.05 14:52 65  M6069 82    8     
285   120 Josette Jackson        F      Milton            FL    US      0:59:28.41 14:53 39  F3039 203   44    
286   228 Maggie Pierce          F      Pace              FL    US      0:59:28.65 14:53 44  F4049 204   64    
287   136 Amanda Kell            F      Pensacola         FL    US      0:59:35.27 14:54 33  F3039 205   45    
288   335 Mike Meharg            M                        FL    US      0:59:42.45 14:56 67  M6069 83    9     
289   135 Shelley Jones          F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:00:04.40 15:02 46  F4049 206   65    
290   149 Lisa Leiser            F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:00:04.62 15:02 43  F4049 207   66    
291   640 Winnie Martin          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:00:12.58 15:04 65  F6069 208   12    
292   299 Lisa Tucker-Williams   F      Milton            FL    US      1:00:13.09 15:04 38  F3039 209   46    
293   75  N. Dorvault            F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:00:23.90 15:06 12  F1019 210   12    
294   74  Christine Dorvault     F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:00:25.61 15:07 49  F4049 211   67    
295   267 E. Simon               M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:01:18.13 15:20 9   M0109 84    3     
296   319 Meghan Williams        F      Daphne            AL    US      1:01:51.11 15:28 36  F3039 212   47    
297   201 Rebecca Neal           F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:02:36.39 15:40 18  F1019 213   13    
298   312 Mariah Wenzel          F      Foley             AL    US      1:03:05.90 15:47 22  F2029 214   27    
299   87  Amber Forest           F                                      1:03:37.83 15:55 28  F2029 215   28    
300   8   Charles Anderson       M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:03:39.91 15:55 38  M3039 85    15    
301   641 Michelle Russ          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:03:50.18 15:58 48  F4049 216   68    
302   114 Tanya Hughes           F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:03:50.50 15:58 48  F4049 217   69    
303   311 Lenoa Wenzel           F      Foley             AL    US      1:03:53.88 15:59 24  F2029 218   29    
304   322 Dave Wooden            M      Pensacola Beach   FL    US      1:04:37.79 16:10 36  M3039 86    16    
305   355 Mary Willis            F                        FL    US      1:04:43.84 16:11 46  F4049 219   70    
306   643 Tammy Simon            F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:05:11.89 16:18 53  F5059 220   46    
307   193 Lori Moss              F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:05:57.27 16:30 48  F4049 221   71    
308   290 Margaret Thompson      F      Theodore          AL    US      1:05:58.80 16:30 45  F4049 222   72    
309   207 Kennyattah O'Connell   F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:06:20.98 16:36 29  F2029 223   30    
310   194 Jacqueline Mott        F      Foley             AL    US      1:06:54.62 16:44 52  F5059 224   47    
311   162 N. Netzer              F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:07:48.44 16:58 12  F1019 225   14    
312   297 Angie Tubb             F      Navarre           FL    US      1:07:53.00 16:59 45  F4049 226   73    
313   102 Jim Grimes             M      Cantonment        FL    US      1:07:58.59 17:00 53  M5059 87    29    
314   366 Jackie Decamp          F                        FL    US      1:08:06.23 17:02 49  F4049 227   74    
315   236 Melissa Purvis         F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:08:06.43 17:02 45  F4049 228   75    
316   334 Chris Decamp           M                        FL    US      1:08:07.49 17:02 49  M4049 88    20    
317   213 P. Olford              F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:08:44.68 17:12 4   F0109 229   3     
318   212 Amanda Olford          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:08:44.95 17:12 40  F4049 230   76    
319   313 Levi Wetzel            M                                      1:09:43.34 17:26 43  M4049 89    21    
320   308 Ashley Waters          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:18:08.42 19:33 26  F2029 231   31    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.