Results For
Jaguar Jog-GVES 5k Run and 1 Mile Fun Run

Glen Mills, PA 19342
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Clock     Chip      Age Grade           Homeroom        Age Group Place 
                                 Time      Time                                                          
===== === ====================== ========= ========= === =============== =============== =============== 
1     281 T. Saccomani           0:07:20.8 0:07:19.3 11                                  1 M  1-99       
2     479 A. Neff                0:07:22.4 0:07:21.8 10                                  1 F  1-99       
3     278 Michael McAleenan      0:07:28.6 0:07:28.6 37                                  2 M  1-99       
4     257 H. Wines               0:07:40.5 0:07:40.5 9   3rd             Ms. Anderson    2 F  1-99       
5     462 L. Peters              0:08:07.9 0:08:05.4 10  4th             Mrs. Clark      3 F  1-99       
6     477 A. Neff                0:08:20.4 0:08:20.4 12                                  3 M  1-99       
7     377 B. Gursahaney          0:08:31.0 0:08:31.0 11  5th             Cywinski        4 M  1-99       
8     329 M. Werner              0:08:33.3 0:08:32.7 10  5th             Weinhardt       4 F  1-99       
9     419 Einar Peters           0:08:34.1 0:08:32.1 45  Not in ES or MS na              5 M  1-99       
10    463 C. Peters              0:08:34.3 0:08:31.8 9   3rd             Ms. Beck        5 F  1-99       
11    341 N. Chandler            0:08:39.6 0:08:30.5 8   2nd             Lynch           6 M  1-99       
12    332 Trent Chandler         0:08:39.8 0:08:30.1 38  Not in ES or MS Adult           7 M  1-99       
13    262 S. Finney              0:08:46.4 0:08:46.4 10  4th             Mrs. Sullivan   6 F  1-99       
14    261 Shannon Finney         0:08:47.5 0:08:40.3 13  Not in ES or MS Mr. Ruppert     7 F  1-99       
15    268 K. Keenan              0:08:51.0 0:08:51.0 11  5th             Teacher Angela  8 F  1-99       
16    471 Jennifer April         0:08:52.8 0:08:52.8 35  Not in ES or MS NA              9 F  1-99       
17    284 Jacob Hudson           0:08:57.2 0:08:54.8 13                                  8 M  1-99       
18    266 G. Rodkey              0:09:00.3 0:09:00.3 8   3rd             Flanagan        10 F  1-99      
19    385 A. Rasal               0:09:02.7 0:09:01.0 11  5th             Carey           9 M  1-99       
20    293 Sandy Bakey            0:09:06.0 0:09:02.9 39  Not in ES or MS No              11 F  1-99      
21    294 B. Bakey               0:09:06.2 0:09:06.2 7   1st             Mrs. Mccarry    12 F  1-99      
22    283 Jennifer Fruchtl       0:09:06.8 0:09:03.7 41  Not in ES or MS none            13 F  1-99      
23    376 T. Burke               0:09:08.4 0:08:57.0 10  4th             Me. Windsor     10 M  1-99      
24    282 R. Carmichael          0:09:18.2 0:09:18.2 10                                  14 F  1-99      
25    436 L. Schneeweis          0:09:18.4 0:09:18.4 9   4th             Mrs Bennett     15 F  1-99      
26    498 A. Huang               0:09:21.8 0:09:21.8 8   3rd             Ms. McGarry     11 M  1-99      
27    256 O. Wines               0:09:23.8 0:09:21.8 11  Not in ES or MS 6th grade- Mrs. 12 M  1-99      
28    243 C. Furchner            0:09:26.5 0:09:23.7 12  Not in ES or MS in Middle Schoo 13 M  1-99      
29    459 K. Bucklen             0:09:33.3 0:09:33.3 10  4th             Mrs. Walsh      16 F  1-99      
30    438 A. Connolly            0:09:36.4 0:09:36.4 10  4th             Walsh           17 F  1-99      
31    255 Gina Amoroso           0:09:37.4 0:09:34.7 41                                  18 F  1-99      
32    373 Bill Burke             0:09:44.1 0:09:33.7 41                                  14 M  1-99      
33    481 M. Burke               0:09:44.2 0:09:33.5 6                                   19 F  1-99      
34    378 Landon Burke           0:09:44.3 0:09:34.1 14  Not in ES or MS                 15 M  1-99      
35    343 N. O'Byrne             0:09:48.3 0:09:48.3 8   2nd             Gallick         20 F  1-99      
36    473 Analia Peters          0:09:48.8 0:09:45.5 38                                  21 F  1-99      
37    475 D. Peters              0:09:49.5 0:09:49.1 6                                   22 F  1-99      
38    490 Christie Nancarrow     0:09:53.3 0:09:52.1 13  Not in ES or MS 7th grade       23 F  1-99      
39    429 R. Krause              0:10:07.0 0:10:02.9 6   K               Mrs. Schoeninge 16 M  1-99      
40    420 A. Gursahaney          0:10:07.2 0:10:07.2 10  4th             Clark           24 F  1-99      
41    380 Aroon Gursahaney       0:10:07.4 0:10:07.4 45                                  17 M  1-99      
42    466 S. Gosu                0:10:09.4 0:10:07.6 9   3rd             Mrs. Goodwin    18 M  1-99      
43    408 R. Porta               0:10:13.4 0:10:03.9 7   2nd             Mr. Finan       25 F  1-99      
44    435 B. Krause              0:10:14.0 0:10:14.0 9   3rd             Miss Mack       19 M  1-99      
45    448 Shari Krause           0:10:15.2 0:10:11.1 42  Not in ES or MS none            26 F  1-99      
46    302 B. Madden              0:10:15.7 0:10:15.7 9   4th             Mrs. Walsh      27 F  1-99      
47    428 B. Krause              0:10:17.2 0:10:17.2 10  4th             Mrs. Gallagher  20 M  1-99      
48    495 A. Lamb                0:10:29.8 0:10:18.6 9   3rd             Ms. McGarry     28 F  1-99      
49    457 Kristin Bucklen        0:10:38.5 0:10:30.4 46  Not in ES or MS Mrs. Walsh      29 F  1-99      
50    417 Tom Rumberger          0:10:45.2 0:10:34.8 38  Not in ES or MS None            21 M  1-99      
51    222 M. Scarpato            0:10:47.6 0:10:39.2 8   3rd             Ms. Anderson    22 M  1-99      
52    307 A. Kotch               0:10:49.6 0:10:43.1 9   3rd             3rd - BSES      30 F  1-99      
53    412 S. Guduri              0:11:01.3 0:11:01.3 8   2nd             Mrs Maye        31 F  1-99      
54    416 R. Gilkin-Rumberger    0:11:10.5 0:11:08.8 9   4th             Gallagher       32 F  1-99      
55    235 L. Gartman             0:11:13.5 0:11:10.8 10  5th             Conley          33 F  1-99      
56    465 E. Steger              0:11:15.3 0:11:10.3 8   2nd             Mrs. Lynch      34 F  1-99      
57    298 A. Owens               0:11:17.3 0:11:17.3 10                                  35 F  1-99      
58    240 S. Yang                0:11:17.8 0:11:16.4 9   4th             Mrs Hayes       36 F  1-99      
59    440 Sreeramulu Diguvapalem 0:11:18.2 0:11:09.7 42                                  23 M  1-99      
60    306 A. Kotch               0:11:19.9 0:11:12.7 12  Not in ES or MS 6th grade-GVMS  37 F  1-99      
61    445 Kirby Steger           0:11:23.1 0:11:18.3 39  Not in ES or MS None            24 M  1-99      
62    407 Marie Porta            0:11:24.2 0:11:14.8 38  Not in ES or MS not a student   38 F  1-99      
63    476 Nathan Hall            0:11:31.5 0:11:23.6 49                                  25 M  1-99      
64    455 S. Kheerthinidhi       0:11:31.8 0:11:31.8 10  4th             Mrs Hayes       26 M  1-99      
65    287 L. McAleenan           0:11:33.8 0:11:30.8 7   1st             Dougherty       39 F  1-99      
66    289 Maureen McAleenan      0:11:34.8 0:11:31.8 36  Not in ES or MS NA              40 F  1-99      
67    221 Tammy Scarpato         0:11:55.2 0:11:46.0 38  Not in ES or MS adult           41 F  1-99      
68    458 Jayanth Gosu           0:11:57.9 0:11:55.4 13  5th             Shank           27 M  1-99      
69    356 B. Oneill              0:11:58.5 0:11:52.4 7   1st             Mrs. Fassnacht  28 M  1-99      
70    357 Christine O’neill     0:11:58.7 0:11:52.6 46                                  42 F  1-99      
71    472 A. Bondurant           0:12:00.6 0:11:59.2 10  4th             Bennett         43 F  1-99      
72    413 Shirish Guduri         0:12:01.4 0:12:00.6 43  Not in ES or MS Maye            29 M  1-99      
73    444 D. Diguvapalem         0:12:04.2 0:12:04.2 9   4th             Mrs.Grillo      44 F  1-99      
74    364 K. Gong                0:12:05.5 0:12:05.5 6   K               Mrs Northey     30 M  1-99      
75    295 Min Ye                 0:12:05.6 0:12:03.1 47                                  45 F  1-99      
76    264 E. Descovich           0:12:18.0 0:12:18.0 10  4th             Clark           46 F  1-99      
77    285 C. Fruchtl             0:12:19.4 0:12:19.4 10  5th             Mrs. Ong        47 F  1-99      
78    280 M. Thompson            0:12:19.6 0:12:19.2 11  5th             waldrn/conley   48 F  1-99      
79    325 E. Thompson            0:12:21.5 0:12:16.5 9   4th             Ms. Gallagher   49 F  1-99      
80    469 A. Bloodwell           0:12:22.8 0:12:22.8 10                                  50 F  1-99      
81    355 H. Oneill              0:12:24.1 0:12:18.8 10  4th             Mrs. Liott      51 F  1-99      
82    443 T. Mahali              0:12:26.0 0:12:26.0 8   3rd             Miss. Mack      52 F  1-99      
83    389 Samantha Smartschan    0:12:29.9 0:12:23.5 23                                  53 F  1-99      
84    450 Trina Tempesta         0:12:32.1 0:12:21.8 13  Not in ES or MS N/A             54 F  1-99      
85    496 V. Lamb                0:12:34.8 0:12:23.2 7   1st             Mrs. McCarry    55 F  1-99      
86    494 Jeremy Lamb            0:12:35.5 0:12:22.4 38  Not in ES or MS None            31 M  1-99      
87    273 M. Diehl               0:12:41.0 0:12:35.5 11  5th             Mrs. Antonelli  56 F  1-99      
88    316 Jim Diehl              0:12:45.1 0:12:39.7 43  Not in ES or MS Mrs. Antonelli  32 M  1-99      
89    467 N. Munshi              0:12:58.2 0:12:54.6 9   4th             Mrs. Clark      57 F  1-99      
90    468 Jillian Dwyer          0:12:59.6 0:12:52.7 37  Not in ES or MS n/a             58 F  1-99      
91    464 K. Dwyer               0:12:59.7 0:12:52.7 7   1st             Fecondo         59 F  1-99      
92    365 C. Durbano             0:13:01.7 0:13:00.6 10  4th             Mrs. Chase/Mana 60 F  1-99      
93    451 Traci Tempesta         0:13:02.7 0:12:53.4 46  Not in ES or MS N/A             61 F  1-99      
94    447 T. Tempesta            0:13:04.2 0:13:04.2 10  4th             Walsh           62 F  1-99      
95    491 Srikanth Garimella     0:13:08.3 0:13:04.3 44  Not in ES or MS Ms Janet Liot   33 M  1-99      
96    478 Moe Iqbal              0:13:14.0 0:13:09.8 45  Not in ES or MS I am a parent   34 M  1-99      
97    393 B. Boesen              0:13:21.7 0:13:21.7 6   K               Simiriglio      35 M  1-99      
98    489 A. Garimella           0:13:25.8 0:13:22.1 9   4th             Ms Janet Liot   63 F  1-99      
99    456 S. Kheerthinidhi       0:13:38.5 0:13:36.6 10  4th             Mrs Lowe        36 M  1-99      
100   346 N. Milz                0:13:39.5 0:13:36.9 6   K               Mrs. Mielechows 64 F  1-99      
101   267 P. Rodkey              0:13:52.0 0:13:46.8 4   Not in ES or MS n/a             65 F  1-99      
102   349 C. Milz                0:14:01.1 0:13:59.2 4   Not in ES or MS None            37 M  1-99      
103   305 Jason Kotch            0:14:01.7 0:14:01.7                                     1 M  0- 0       
104   308 R. Kotch               0:14:02.2 0:13:55.0 6   K               K - CES         38 M  1-99      
105   480 E. Tandon              0:14:20.8 0:14:20.4 10  4th             Mrs grillo      66 F  1-99      
106   348 H. Milz                0:14:22.9 0:14:21.1 4   Not in ES or MS None            39 M  1-99      
107   297 S. Owens               0:14:27.3 0:14:23.8 4                                   40 M  1-99      
108   299 Owens Joanna           0:14:27.5 0:14:24.4 39                                  67 F  1-99      
109   492 Shannon Lamb           0:14:32.6 0:14:20.9 36  Not in ES or MS None            68 F  1-99      
110   497 J. Lamb                0:14:32.9 0:14:21.1 5   Not in ES or MS None            41 M  1-99      
111   423 A. Emery               0:14:50.8 0:14:49.6 11  5th             Miss Travers    69 F  1-99      
112   359 K. Sathish             0:14:59.6 0:14:57.6 11  5th             Mrs.Antonelli   70 F  1-99      
113   247 A. Goetcheus           0:15:17.2 0:15:16.8 6   1st             Mrs. Rollman    71 F  1-99      
114   366 C. Durbano             0:15:17.3 0:15:13.5 6   K               Mrs. Schoeninge 72 F  1-99      
115   279 Abby Madden            0:15:32.5 0:15:25.0 14                                  73 F  1-99      
116   414 Jesse Stephens         0:15:33.7 0:15:26.6 13                                  74 F  1-99      
117   224 J. Ghobreyal           0:15:39.1 0:15:37.8 9   4th             Tracy Gallagher 75 F  1-99      
118   418 P. Anandh              0:16:24.4 0:16:20.7 8   3rd             Lauren Ruoff    42 M  1-99      
119   390 Amanda Blevins         0:16:30.9 0:16:24.8                                     1 F  0- 0       
120   391 Barrett Blevins        0:16:31.0 0:16:24.6     K               Fantazzi        2 M  0- 0       
121   323 Sara Thompson          0:16:47.4 0:16:38.4 40  Not in ES or MS Ms Gallagher    76 F  1-99      
122   324 Dave Thompson          0:16:47.9 0:16:36.9 48  Not in ES or MS Ms Gallagher    43 M  1-99      
123   441 M. Varma Mahali        0:16:54.4 0:16:52.7 10  5th             Mrs.Shank       44 M  1-99      
124   330 E. Frye                0:18:13.2 0:18:05.1 9   3rd             Miss Mack       77 F  1-99      
125   233 Wesley Frye            0:18:13.5 0:18:04.9 38  Not in ES or MS Not a student   45 M  1-99      
126   422 Jennifer Emery         0:18:34.0 0:18:27.0 41  Not in ES or MS I am a parent.  78 F  1-99      
127   303 Lee Madden             0:18:34.0 0:18:27.9 40  Not in ES or MS N/a             79 F  1-99      

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.