Results For
Jaguar Jog-GVES 5k Run and 1 Mile Fun Run

Glen Mills, PA 19342
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Clock     Chip      Age Age Group Place Grade           Homeroom        
                                  Time      Time                                                          
===== === ======================= ========= ========= === =============== =============== =============== 
1     354 Steve Brogan            0:21:01.9 0:21:00.2 41  1 M  1-99                                       
2     421 Mark Emery              0:21:40.4 0:21:36.6 14  2 M  1-99                                       
3     254 T. Slachta              0:21:50.5 0:21:50.5 11  3 M  1-99       5th             Travers         
4     232 S. Bakey                0:23:09.3 0:23:09.3 8   1 F  1-99       3rd             Miss Mack       
5     234 Dennis Bakey            0:23:09.4 0:23:09.4 43  4 M  1-99                                       
6     406 A. "xand Gursahaney     0:23:22.3 0:23:22.3 11  5 M  1-99       5th             Antonelli       
7     243 C. Furchner             0:23:42.1 0:23:40.5 12  6 M  1-99       Not in ES or MS in Middle Schoo 
8     357 Christine O’neill      0:23:54.3 0:23:49.2 46  2 F  1-99                                       
9     275 B. Neurohr              0:24:10.8 0:24:10.8 10  7 M  1-99       4th             Manari          
10    226 S. Diehl                0:24:20.0 0:24:20.0 11  8 M  1-99       5th             Mr. Cywinski    
11    288 Ashleigh Lustgarten     0:24:27.4 0:24:25.1 14  3 F  1-99                                       
12    292 N. Wilson               0:24:29.8 0:24:26.8 8   9 M  1-99                                       
13    291 Mike Wilson             0:24:29.9 0:24:26.6 38  10 M  1-99                                      
14    253 K. Slachta              0:25:10.4 0:25:10.4 11  11 M  1-99      5th             Weinhardt’s    
15    338 Matt O'Byrne            0:25:15.7 0:25:02.0 40  12 M  1-99                                      
16    453 Daniel Schemmer         0:25:18.0 0:25:11.6     1 M  0- 0                                       
17    272 Meghan Hayes            0:25:21.2 0:25:08.4     1 F  0- 0                                       
18    378 Landon Burke            0:25:26.5 0:25:19.0 14  13 M  1-99                                      
19    430 Anna Saracino           0:25:36.0 0:25:30.3     2 F  0- 0                                       
20    333 J. Yan                  0:25:53.0 0:25:49.3 10  4 F  1-99       4th             Tracy Gallagher 
21    339 D. O'Byrne              0:25:59.6 0:25:43.7 10  14 M  1-99                                      
22    380 Aroon Gursahaney        0:26:01.8 0:26:01.8 45  15 M  1-99                                      
23    337 K. Chandler             0:26:16.4 0:26:06.2 10  16 M  1-99      4th             Hayes           
24    340 R. Wilkins              0:26:16.7 0:26:06.0 10  17 M  1-99                                      
25    331 R. Brahma               0:26:17.9 0:26:17.9 11  18 M  1-99      5th             Mrs.Ong         
26    309 V. Kelly                0:26:42.4 0:26:41.5 11  19 M  1-99      5th             Mrs. Chiodo     
27    377 B. Gursahaney           0:26:42.7 0:26:42.7 11  20 M  1-99      5th             Cywinski        
28    334 Stacey Chandler         0:26:45.9 0:26:36.2 37  5 F  1-99                                       
29    304 Meghan Kotch            0:26:49.0 0:26:27.5     3 F  0- 0                                       
30    277 Carla Dolio             0:26:49.0 0:26:35.1 34  6 F  1-99                                       
31    274 Meghan Lowe             0:27:33.8 0:27:21.0     4 F  0- 0                                       
32    276 Meghan Arsenault        0:27:34.0 0:27:19.4     5 F  0- 0                                       
33    263 Jennifer Sauers         0:27:35.5 0:27:33.8 38  7 F  1-99                                       
34    265 L. Sauers               0:27:36.3 0:27:36.3 8   8 F  1-99                                       
35    326 Shinoj Mathew           0:27:38.3 0:27:35.6 38  21 M  1-99                                      
36    435 B. Krause               0:27:44.0 0:27:36.1 9   22 M  1-99      3rd             Miss Mack       
37    427 Bill Krause             0:27:44.8 0:27:36.9 43  23 M  1-99                                      
38    428 B. Krause               0:27:58.8 0:27:50.4 10  24 M  1-99      4th             Mrs. Gallagher  
39    394 Gianna Letinski         0:28:16.9 0:28:00.2 24  9 F  1-99                                       
40    415 Daniel Johnson          0:28:17.2 0:28:01.1 25  25 M  1-99                                      
41    432 L. Schneeweis           0:28:22.7 0:28:22.7 12  26 M  1-99                                      
42    335 Todd Wilkins            0:28:23.3 0:28:13.1 40  27 M  1-99                                      
43    440 Sreeramulu Diguvapalem  0:28:30.9 0:28:15.4 42  28 M  1-99                                      
44    211 A. McAleenan            0:28:33.8 0:28:27.0 10  10 F  1-99      4th             Lowe            
45    278 Michael McAleenan       0:28:34.5 0:28:27.2 37  29 M  1-99                                      
46    252 C. Dragoni              0:28:47.3 0:28:45.5 10  11 F  1-99      4th             Mrs Manari      
47    244 C. Furchner             0:28:50.2 0:28:47.0 10  12 F  1-99      4th             Mrs. Chase/Mana 
48    431 Caitlin Higgins-Seemans 0:29:00.8 0:28:44.7 32  13 F  1-99                                      
49    327 S. Mathew Shinoj        0:29:33.0 0:29:33.0 11  30 M  1-99      Not in ES or MS Mrs.Keenan      
50    371 Eric Painter            0:29:34.8 0:29:17.7 27  31 M  1-99                                      
51    251 A. Dudas                0:29:42.8 0:29:42.8 10  32 M  1-99      5th             Miss Travers    
52    245 C. Furchner             0:29:51.8 0:29:47.9 8   14 F  1-99      2nd             Mrs. Rossi      
53    239 Amy Furchner            0:29:53.1 0:29:48.6 42  15 F  1-99                                      
54    242 Brett Furchner          0:30:00.2 0:29:56.3 43  33 M  1-99                                      
55    360 Lisa Pan                0:30:02.7 0:29:45.8 27  16 F  1-99                                      
56    404 Mark Sanders            0:30:03.7 0:29:43.0 42  34 M  1-99                                      
57    230 R. Hunter               0:30:22.5 0:30:19.1 9   17 F  1-99      4               Manari          
58    452 Denise Leitner          0:30:44.4 0:29:51.2 49  18 F  1-99                                      
59    454 S. Manuel               0:30:46.3 0:29:54.8 9   35 M  1-99                                      
60    295 Min Ye                  0:31:04.3 0:30:58.5 47  19 F  1-99                                      
61    367 R. Gong                 0:31:23.4 0:31:17.8 9   36 M  1-99      3rd             Miss Mack       
62    260 Mary Kate Finney        0:31:43.2 0:31:33.9 42  20 F  1-99                                      
63    310 G. Lewis                0:32:04.5 0:32:04.5 10  37 M  1-99      5th             Mrs. Antonelli  
64    373 Bill Burke              0:32:09.6 0:32:09.6 41  38 M  1-99                                      
65    376 T. Burke                0:32:09.6 0:32:02.1 10  39 M  1-99      4th             Me. Windsor     
66    446 P. Diguvapalem          0:32:10.1 0:31:54.0 11  21 F  1-99      5th             Ms.Traverse     
67    231 Shawn Kelly             0:32:13.1 0:32:05.3 47  40 M  1-99                                      
68    238 Tracey Li               0:32:13.6 0:32:08.4 40  22 F  1-99                                      
69    290 S. Selema               0:32:35.3 0:32:35.3 12  41 M  1-99                                      
70    248 N. Roitman              0:32:35.9 0:32:34.3 9   42 M  1-99      4th             Mrs. Bennett    
71    381 E. Kang                 0:32:54.0 0:32:54.0 10  43 M  1-99      4th             Bennett         
72    305 Jason Kotch             0:33:04.8 0:32:50.7     2 M  0- 0                                       
73    289 Maureen McAleenan       0:33:31.5 0:33:31.5 36  23 F  1-99      Not in ES or MS NA              
74    300 Cathy Hall              0:33:34.1 0:33:28.2 48  24 F  1-99                                      
75    388 C. Guss                 0:33:50.7 0:33:40.2 9   25 F  1-99      3rd             Mrs. Razzano    
76    387 Colleen Guss            0:33:51.2 0:33:39.9 38  26 F  1-99                                      
77    386 Rebekah Marconi         0:33:52.3 0:33:41.1 39  27 F  1-99                                      
78    336 Stephanie O'Byrne       0:34:01.2 0:33:45.5 40  28 F  1-99                                      
79    250 T. Law                  0:34:02.2 0:34:02.2 11  29 F  1-99      5th             Shank           
80    269 N. Fogarty              0:34:03.1 0:33:58.8 11  30 F  1-99      5th             Ong             
81    383 Y. Sethi                0:34:24.3 0:34:22.2 10  44 M  1-99      4th             Ms Liott        
82    345 C. McDevitt             0:34:28.1 0:34:25.0 10  45 M  1-99                                      
83    271 Nolan Fogarty           0:34:30.3 0:34:25.7 15  46 M  1-99      Not in ES or MS Not at GV       
84    270 Kevin Fogarty           0:34:30.3 0:34:26.2 51  47 M  1-99                                      
85    236 L. Gartman              0:34:44.3 0:34:39.4 12  31 F  1-99      Not in ES or MS Middle School   
86    237 April Gartman           0:34:49.1 0:34:44.2 47  32 F  1-99                                      
87    212 J. Delcollo             0:35:26.5 0:35:15.8 8   33 F  1-99      3rd             Ms. Stefanowic  
88    392 S. Boesen               0:35:28.8 0:35:17.1 8   34 F  1-99      3rd             Stefanowicz     
89    286 E. Gupta                0:35:39.8 0:35:30.0 8   35 F  1-99                                      
90    320 Steve Henderson         0:35:47.1 0:35:36.4 40  48 M  1-99                                      
91    322 A. Henderson            0:35:47.1 0:35:36.0 9   36 F  1-99      4th             Mr. Windsor     
92    318 Kimberly Henderson      0:35:47.8 0:35:36.2 40  37 F  1-99                                      
93    344 Jaime McDevitt          0:35:50.9 0:35:36.5 38  38 F  1-99                                      
94    249 A. Knight               0:37:05.1 0:37:02.9 10  49 M  1-99      4th             Hayes           
95    409 E. Sanders              0:38:42.6 0:38:24.1 9   39 F  1-99      3rd             Mrs. Razzano    
96    285 C. Fruchtl              0:38:44.6 0:38:44.6 10  40 F  1-99      5th             Mrs. Ong        
97    379 S. Sethi                0:38:59.6 0:38:56.7 8   41 F  1-99      2nd             Ms Lynch        
98    384 Shweta Arya             0:39:00.1 0:38:58.1 39  42 F  1-99                                      
99    213 Rocio Delcollo          0:39:21.3 0:39:07.4 46  43 F  1-99      Not in ES or MS Ms. Stefanowicz 
100   400 M. Troutner             0:39:39.6 0:39:37.3 9   44 F  1-99      3rd             Ruoff           
101   399 Melissa Troutner        0:39:39.6 0:39:37.7 41  45 F  1-99      Not in ES or MS NA              
102   442 L. Wynman               0:40:57.4 0:40:53.6 12  50 M  1-99                                      
103   321 A. Henderson            0:40:57.6 0:40:46.0 11  46 F  1-99      Not in ES or MS Mr. Kopek Sixth 
104   439 Jennifer Wynman         0:41:06.4 0:41:02.9 47  47 F  1-99                                      
105   219 G. Gaster               0:41:21.6 0:41:21.6 11  48 F  1-99      Not in ES or MS Ms.nickson  6th 
106   218 Meghan Gaster           0:41:22.3 0:41:22.3 31  49 F  1-99                                      
107   353 N. Nair                 0:41:22.4 0:41:20.5 9   50 F  1-99                                      
108   351 Sreejith Sreekumaran    0:41:24.4 0:41:20.2 40  51 M  1-99                                      
109   220 G. Gaster               0:41:24.4 0:41:24.4 8   52 M  1-99      3rd             Me. Stefanowicz 
110   328 H. Mary Shinoj          0:41:58.8 0:41:56.5 9   51 F  1-99      4th             Mrs.Clark       
111   444 D. Diguvapalem          0:42:00.5 0:41:04.9 9   52 F  1-99      4th             Mrs.Grillo      
112   319 K. Dwyer                0:42:21.2 0:42:10.8 9   53 F  1-99      3rd             Beck            
113   317 Beau Dwyer              0:42:21.5 0:42:11.1 39  53 M  1-99                                      
114   405 Stephanie Sanders       0:43:09.5 0:42:51.1 41  54 F  1-99                                      
115   246 M. Goetcheus            0:43:19.4 0:43:16.6 10  54 M  1-99      4th             Mrs. Gallagher  
116   434 M. Paul                 0:43:32.4 0:43:18.6 10  55 M  1-99                                      
117   347 J. Sager                0:43:54.0 0:43:47.0 12  56 M  1-99                                      
118   296 Meera Nair              0:43:59.6 0:43:54.5 38  55 F  1-99                                      
119   259 T. Murphy               0:44:17.9 0:44:17.9 7   56 F  1-99                                      
120   262 S. Finney               0:44:24.3 0:44:24.3 10  57 F  1-99                                      
121   228 Barbara Meisenhelder    0:44:26.5 0:44:19.8 64  58 F  1-99                                      
122   402 D. Dada                 0:45:00.6 0:44:41.0 11  57 M  1-99      5th             Ong             
123   359 K. Sathish              0:45:03.6 0:45:02.1 11  59 F  1-99                                      
124   280 M. Thompson             0:45:07.3 0:45:07.3 11  60 F  1-99      5th             waldrn/conley   
125   225 C. Souva                0:45:09.0 0:45:09.0 10  58 M  1-99      5th             Travers         
126   411 Saisudha Akkenepalli    0:45:09.7 0:45:07.4 39  61 F  1-99                                      
127   301 A. Hall                 0:45:14.5 0:45:08.1 8   62 F  1-99                                      
128   258 B. Murphy               0:45:14.6 0:45:12.8 9   63 F  1-99      4th             Bennet          
129   470 Heidi Abbott            0:46:07.6 0:46:00.2 40  64 F  1-99                                      
130   425 Anitha Mohan            0:47:05.6 0:46:55.1 49  65 F  1-99                                      
131   224 J. Ghobreyal            0:47:29.3 0:47:26.9 9   66 F  1-99      4th             Tracy Gallagher 
132   283 Jennifer Fruchtl        0:48:56.4 0:48:56.4 41  67 F  1-99      Not in ES or MS none            
133   214 D. Patel                0:49:46.3 0:49:46.3 9   59 M  1-99      3rd             stephenowicz    
134   215 R. Santhosh Patel       0:49:46.6 0:49:39.9 10  68 F  1-99      4th             kevin windsor   
135   372 N. Figurelle            0:49:47.5 0:49:39.1 11  60 M  1-99      5th             Mr. Weinhardt   
136   374 J. Figurelle            0:49:48.8 0:49:40.4 11  61 M  1-99      5th             Mrs. Conley     
137   343 N. O'Byrne              0:51:06.8 0:51:06.8 8   69 F  1-99                                      
138   401 Bimpe Dada              0:51:57.2 0:51:36.1 40  70 F  1-99                                      
139   375 Joseph Papalini         0:54:11.8 0:53:56.5 77  62 M  1-99                                      
140   370 Diana Figurelle         0:54:12.5 0:53:56.1 45  71 F  1-99                                      

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.