Bush's Spring Chicken 10K

Sat March 23, 2019 Temple, TX US 76504 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     636 jtrace heavener      M      Belton               TX    US      38:02.8   38:00.3   6:08  31  70.2       1        M Open   
2     414 Jackson Cook         M      Temple               TX    US      39:26.3   39:19.9   6:21  17  68.4       1        M 15-19  
3     615 aamir terry          M      Temple               TX    US      39:50.7   39:47.9   6:25  31  67.0       1        M 30-34  
4     588 steve walden         M                                 US      40:49.9   40:47.2   6:35  47  71.7       1        M 45-49  
5     404 Jason Book           M      Harker Heights       TX    US      41:34.3   41:31.9   6:42  39  66.1       1        M 35-39  
6     554 Alfonzo Robinson     M      Killeen              TX    US      42:08.9   42:04.5   6:47  38  64.9       2        M 35-39  
7     625 gian mikel pulido    M      Killeen              TX    US      42:09.4   42:06.2   6:47  13  68.4       1        M 10-14  
8     466 SHAWN GRIFFIN        M                                         42:40.0   42:36.8   6:52  43  66.4       1        M 40-44  
9     561 Edward Sannwaldt     M      Georgetown           TX    US      43:15.2   43:11.0   6:58  61  76.5       1        M 60-64  
10    567 Stephen Simecek      M      Nolanville           TX    US      44:02.1   43:59.8   7:06  39  62.4       3        M 35-39  
11    429 KEITH DAWSON         M                                         45:03.2   44:57.2   7:15  36  60.1       4        M 35-39  
12    631 mattheaw cash        M      Killeen              TX    US      45:03.0   44:57.6   7:15  17  59.8       2        M 15-19  
13    432 K. Denney            F      Killeen              TX    US      45:16.1   45:11.8   7:17  11  77.4       1        F Open   
14    605 Christopher Nagy     M      Killeen              TX    US      47:02.6   46:33.0   7:30  30  57.3       2        M 30-34  
15    614 Sarah Pomykal        F      Troy                 TX    US      47:47.1   47:31.0   7:40  32  63.8       1        F 30-34  
16    593 Robert Wells         M      Harker Heights       TX    US      48:54.9   48:33.1   7:50  56  65.0       1        M 55-59  
17    551 Geraldo Rivera       M      Copperas Cove        TX    US      49:48.2   48:37.8   7:51  31  54.8       3        M 30-34  
18    573 Daryl Stacey         M      Belton               TX    US      49:06.8   48:46.4   7:52  46  59.5       2        M 45-49  
19    630 Allison Chamberlin   F      Temple               TX    US      49:17.5   49:08.4   7:56  26  61.6       1        F 25-29  
20    609 Victoria Buckner     F      Temple               TX    US      49:16.6   49:11.3   7:56  19  61.7       1        F 15-19  
21    568 David Sims           M      Temple               TX    US      49:28.5   49:19.7   7:57  50  60.8       1        M 50-54  
22    442 Andrew Eller         M      Temple               TX    US      49:33.8   49:26.1   7:58  53  62.2       2        M 50-54  
23    396 Darrell Becker       M      Temple               TX    US      49:42.6   49:26.5   7:58  48  59.6       3        M 45-49  
24    542 Turtle Powell        M      Kempner              TX    US      49:40.8   49:34.6   8:00  14  56.8       2        M 10-14  
25    421 Felicity Cunningham  F      Temple               TX    US      49:55.7   49:49.9   8:02  43  63.8       1        F 40-44  
26    638 Erika Friddle        F      Harker Heights       TX    US      49:56.7   49:51.1   8:02  29  60.7       2        F 25-29  
27    485 BARBARA JOHNSON      F                                         50:00.7   49:57.7   8:04  61  78.7       1        F 60-64  
28    474 Tyler Hassel         M      Harker Heights       TX    US      50:25.6   50:17.6   8:07  30  53.0       4        M 30-34  
29    484 Neal Jarrett         M      Temple               TX    US      50:41.7   50:34.6   8:09  55  61.9       2        M 55-59  
30    498 Mason Lambert        M      Little River Academy TX    US      51:03.5   50:39.2   8:10  13  56.9       3        M 10-14  
31    487 Martin Juarez        M      Rockdale             TX    US      50:49.8   50:44.2   8:11  59  63.9       3        M 55-59  
32    412 Ashley Clapper       F      Killeen              TX    US      50:55.3   50:47.9   8:12  32  59.6       2        F 30-34  
33    616 stefanie marshall    F      Killeen              TX    US      51:00.3   50:56.9   8:13  34  59.7       3        F 30-34  
34    491 Melinda Kunz         F      Temple               TX    US      51:03.7   50:58.7   8:13  41  61.5       2        F 40-44  
35    599 Collin Wilson        M      Salado               TX    US      51:21.3   51:07.0   8:15  13  56.3       4        M 10-14  
36    510 Melvin Mason         M      Nolanville           TX    US      51:44.7   51:34.1   8:19  53  59.6       3        M 50-54  
37    479 Whitney Holt         F      Temple               TX    US      52:05.3   51:35.1   8:19  31  58.7       4        F 30-34  
38    440 Michael Ebers        M      Belton               TX    US      51:57.3   51:43.7   8:21  48  57.0       4        M 45-49  
39    496 Bryson Lambert       M      Little River Academy TX    US      52:10.6   51:48.3   8:21  13  55.6       5        M 10-14  
40    595 Erike Willes         F      Nolanville           TX    US      52:09.1   51:57.3   8:23  48  64.3       1        F 45-49  
41    566 Robert Sharp         M      Temple               TX    US      52:58.4   52:10.0   8:25  35  51.6       5        M 35-39  
42    552 Kayla Rivera         F      Copperas Cove        TX    US      53:03.3   52:16.1   8:26  25  57.9       3        F 25-29  
43    465 LISA GRIFFIN         F                                         52:20.2   52:16.3   8:26  41  60.0       3        F 40-44  
44    408 sarimar gudino       F      Killeen              TX    US      52:40.9   52:18.5   8:26  41  60.0       4        F 40-44  
45    623 delia torres         F      Temple               TX    US      52:35.0   52:23.8   8:27  25  57.8       4        F 25-29  
46    544 D. Pruss             M      Waco                 TX    US      52:48.1   52:39.4   8:30  12  56.3       6        M 10-14  
47    497 Jason Lambert        M      Little River Academy TX    US      53:11.3   52:43.6   8:30  38  51.8       6        M 35-39  
48    633 daniel shin          M      Temple               TX    US      52:54.2   52:47.7   8:31  44  54.1       2        M 40-44  
49    521 Debbie Miranda       F      Temple               TX    US      53:14.1   53:01.6   8:33  38  58.1       1        F 35-39  
50    607 lindsay newman       F      Temple               TX    US      53:36.3   53:20.0   8:36  35  57.2       2        F 35-39  
51    594 Neal White           M      Salado               TX    US      53:45.7   53:35.3   8:39  61  61.6       2        M 60-64  
52    416 Sara Cooper          F      Temple               TX    US      57:57.4   53:40.9   8:40  29  56.4       5        F 25-29  
53    415 Ryan Cooper          M      Temple               TX    US      57:57.6   53:41.5   8:40  35  50.1       7        M 35-39  
54    519 Melissa Miller       F      Killeen              TX    US      53:56.8   53:42.5   8:40  32  56.4       5        F 30-34  
55    500 Holly Landez         F      Killeen              TX    US      53:54.2   53:43.0   8:40  45  60.3       2        F 45-49  
56    639 pete boulette        M      Temple               TX    US      53:49.4   53:44.3   8:40  69  66.4       1        M 65-69  
57    579 CLARENCE SUDLER      M      HARKER HEIGHTS       TX    US      54:19.6   53:57.5   8:42  64  63.0       3        M 60-64  
58    388 Helen Alvarez        F      Temple               TX    US      54:21.5   54:11.5   8:44  35  56.2       3        F 35-39  
59    422 Jim Cunningham       M      Temple               TX    US      54:27.7   54:16.8   8:45  62  61.4       4        M 60-64  
60    454 Andrea Gardner       F      Copperas Cove        TX    US      54:37.2   54:19.8   8:46  48  61.5       3        F 45-49  
61    583 Yane Trevino         F      Temple               TX    US      55:14.3   54:29.0   8:47  31  55.5       6        F 30-34  
62    503 Jennifer Layton      F      Troy                 TX    US      54:43.7   54:29.7   8:47  36  56.1       4        F 35-39  
63    546 Jason Quigley        M      Belton               TX    US      54:38.7   54:30.9   8:48  45  52.8       5        M 45-49  
64    587 Nicole Velasquez     F      Belton               TX    US      54:38.8   54:31.6   8:48  49  62.0       4        F 45-49  
65    483 Alecia Jarrett       F      Temple               TX    US      54:41.0   54:34.7   8:48  25  55.5       6        F 25-29  
66    504 Ed Lee               M      Copperas Cove        TX    US      54:50.8   54:38.6   8:49  45  52.6       6        M 45-49  
67    628 Mauro DiLuzio        M      Temple               TX    US      54:55.2   54:45.2   8:50  53  56.2       4        M 50-54  
68    463 Meghan Gold          F      Harker Heights       TX    US      55:03.0   54:46.2   8:50  30  55.3       7        F 30-34  
69    417 Alisha Cotner        F      Copperas Cove        TX    US      55:11.5   55:08.3   8:54  32  54.9       8        F 30-34  
70    586 Emily Veitenheimer   F      Temple               TX    US      55:43.3   55:13.4   8:54  26  54.8       7        F 25-29  
71    603 Chrissy Wright       F      Killeen              TX    US      55:40.4   55:29.3   8:57  33  54.7       9        F 30-34  
72    618 ALEX RICHARDS        M      Kempner              TX    US      55:54.3   55:38.1   8:58  41  50.1       3        M 40-44  
73    441 Craig Eilers         M      Temple               TX    US      56:01.8   55:51.9   9:01  59  58.0       4        M 55-59  
74    556 Christine Rodriguez  F      Temple               TX    US      56:03.5   55:57.7   9:02  51  61.8       1        F 50-54  
75    449 James Flood          M      Temple               TX    US      1:00:24.5 56:07.1   9:03  38  48.6       8        M 35-39  
76    490 Kelly Kunders        F      Nolanville           TX    US      56:28.7   56:15.0   9:04  39  55.1       5        F 35-39  
77    423 Vanesa Cunningham    F      Killeen              TX    US      57:09.7   56:45.6   9:09  33  53.5       10       F 30-34  
78    528 James Norris         M      Copperas Cove        TX    US      56:58.9   56:48.7   9:10  19  46.9       3        M 15-19  
79    564 Amanda Sharp         F      Killeen              TX    US      57:07.4   56:50.7   9:10  30  53.2       11       F 30-34  
80    489 William Keller       M      Temple               TX    US      57:24.3   56:55.2   9:11  57  55.9       5        M 55-59  
81    476 Jeff Heckathorn      M      Harker Heights       TX    US      57:12.9   56:57.6   9:11  54  54.4       5        M 50-54  
82    642 s lindland           M      Fort Hood            CA    US      1:02:43.7 57:18.1   9:15  46  50.6       7        M 45-49  
83    425 Jordan Davidson      F      Killeen              TX    US      57:44.6   57:26.9   9:16  38  53.7       6        F 35-39  
84    640 ivette saria         F      Harker Heights       TX    US      57:50.6   57:44.2   9:19  38  53.4       7        F 35-39  
85    402 Annalise Bond        F      Temple               TX    US      58:11.3   57:47.0   9:19  16  54.6       2        F 15-19  
86    641 Alison Jones         F      Temple               TX    US      57:55.8   57:48.4   9:19  29  52.4       8        F 25-29  
87    403 Kirk Bond            M      Temple               TX    US      58:11.6   57:48.7   9:19  47  50.6       8        M 45-49  
88    418 Stephen Crawford     M      Temple               TX    US      58:00.4   57:51.4   9:20  56  54.6       6        M 55-59  
89    600 David Wilson         M      Killeen              TX    US      58:19.9   57:56.8   9:21  33  46.1       5        M 30-34  
90    575 Joanna Stacey        F      Belton               TX    US      58:45.4   58:05.0   9:22  45  55.7       5        F 45-49  
91    515 Laura McWha          F      Belton               TX    US      58:32.6   58:16.1   9:24  32  52.0       12       F 30-34  
92    493 Bill Lahey           M      Belton               TX    US      58:43.7   58:23.7   9:25  58  55.0       7        M 55-59  
93    604 Troy Young           M      Mc Gregor            TX    US      59:08.0   58:31.4   9:26  42  48.0       4        M 40-44  
94    611 Kelly Rhodes         F      Temple               TX    US      59:21.5   59:05.5   9:32  36  51.8       8        F 35-39  
95    553 LUIS RIVERA          M                                         59:45.8   59:32.4   9:36  71  61.3       1        M 70-74  
96    608 frankie EDENS        M      Temple               TX    US      1:00:02.8 59:36.1   9:37  48  49.5       9        M 45-49  
97    395 Andrea Bazer         F      Killeen              TX    US      1:00:06.3 59:45.1   9:38  35  51.0       9        F 35-39  
98    624 Jenna Franz          F      Belton               TX    US      1:00:05.1 59:53.3   9:40  22  50.5       1        F 20-24  
99    617 sandra kremer        F      Harker Heights       TX    US      1:00:11.4 59:53.9   9:40  36  51.1       10       F 35-39  
100   576 James Stapler        M      Killeen              TX    US      1:00:38.0 59:54.6   9:40  46  48.4       10       M 45-49  
101   509 WALTER MARTIN        M                                         1:00:36.7 1:00:04.7 9:41  35  44.8       9        M 35-39  
102   550 Kurt Ritterpusch     M      Belton               TX    US      1:01:10.5 1:00:15.2 9:43  48  48.9       11       M 45-49  
103   597 ANGIE WILSON         F                                         1:00:26.9 1:00:22.6 9:44  62  66.0       2        F 60-64  
104   613 rebecca milligan     F      Temple               TX    US      1:00:47.9 1:00:27.7 9:45  45  53.5       6        F 45-49  
105   612 susan martin         F      Belton               TX    US      1:00:47.0 1:00:28.0 9:45  39  51.2       11       F 35-39  
106   451 JEFFREY FUDGE        M                                         1:01:08.3 1:00:32.7 9:46  46  47.9       12       M 45-49  
107   467 Carla Grisham        F      Temple               TX    US      1:00:52.8 1:00:38.5 9:47  29  49.9       9        F 25-29  
108   494 Cindy Lahey          F      Belton               TX    US      1:00:59.4 1:00:40.1 9:47  53  58.4       2        F 50-54  
109   452 Erica Garcia         F      Temple               TX    US      1:01:10.2 1:00:45.2 9:48  19  50.0       3        F 15-19  
110   499 Skip Landerman       M      Killeen              TX    US      1:01:21.6 1:00:50.3 9:49  66  56.9       2        M 65-69  
111   606 awbrey lovrien-moore F      Temple               TX    US      1:01:14.1 1:00:57.8 9:50  39  50.8       12       F 35-39  
112   435 Cassandra Donoso     F      Rogers               TX    US      1:01:46.4 1:01:00.7 9:50  30  49.6       13       F 30-34  
113   637 dolores cassidy      F      Killeen              TX    US      1:01:58.0 1:01:07.5 9:52  30  49.5       14       F 30-34  
114   517 McKenzie Milburn     F      Temple               TX    US      1:02:03.7 1:01:33.0 9:56  30  49.2       15       F 30-34  
115   584 Brian Trumpower      M      Killeen              TX    US      1:02:32.7 1:02:05.7 10:01 37  43.7       10       M 35-39  
116   406 Barbara Buckles      F      Temple               TX    US      1:02:36.9 1:02:10.1 10:02 60  62.4       3        F 60-64  
117   626 Honey Golden         F      Temple               TX    US      1:02:23.2 1:02:14.0 10:02 37  49.3       13       F 35-39  
118   545 Summer Pryor         F      Temple               TX    US      1:03:18.3 1:02:48.0 10:08 32  48.2       16       F 30-34  
119   569 Allison Smith        F      belton               TX    US      1:03:14.0 1:02:51.0 10:08 37  48.8       14       F 35-39  
120   580 Julie Sullivan       F      Temple               TX    US      1:03:22.8 1:02:59.0 10:10 42  50.1       5        F 40-44  
121   578 SUSAN STOKKE         F                                         1:03:34.2 1:03:14.1 10:12 43  50.3       6        F 40-44  
122   582 Stefanie Thomas      F      Salado               TX    US      1:03:26.5 1:03:14.7 10:12 30  47.9       17       F 30-34  
123   436 Bob Drake            M      Temple               TX    US      1:04:41.8 1:04:01.5 10:20 49  46.4       13       M 45-49  
124   439 Tiffany Saad         F      Hewitt               TX    US      1:04:47.3 1:04:02.7 10:20 30  47.3       18       F 30-34  
125   445 Larry Endl           M      Killeen              TX    US      1:04:49.8 1:04:07.0 10:20 59  50.6       8        M 55-59  
126   502 Paula Lawrason       F      Killeen              TX    US      1:05:03.2 1:04:11.9 10:21 43  49.6       7        F 40-44  
127   563 J. Secrist           M      Harker Heights       TX    US      1:04:26.1 1:04:17.1 10:22 10  49.6       7        M 10-14  
128   413 Alison Cook          F      Georgetown           TX    US      1:04:52.9 1:04:28.3 10:24 40  48.3       8        F 40-44  
129   620 tammy o'neill        F      Belton               TX    US      1:04:52.9 1:04:28.5 10:24 43  49.3       9        F 40-44  
130   565 Rita Sharp           F      Temple               TX    US      1:05:42.2 1:04:53.7 10:28 56  56.7       1        F 55-59  
131   478 BJ Hines             M      Belton               TX    US      1:05:46.6 1:05:02.9 10:30 57  49.0       9        M 55-59  
132   516 Amanda Merriam       F      Temple               TX    US      1:05:27.1 1:05:03.5 10:30 38  47.4       15       F 35-39  
133   427 Brittany Davis       F      Buda                 TX    US      1:07:57.6 1:05:07.0 10:30 27  46.5       10       F 25-29  
134   514 Aubrey McGath        F      Troy                 TX    US      1:05:49.3 1:05:15.7 10:32 38  47.2       16       F 35-39  
135   433 Tanya Denney         F      Killeen              TX    US      1:05:23.5 1:05:16.7 10:32 32  46.4       19       F 30-34  
136   577 Rachel Starnes       F      Temple               TX    US      1:05:43.7 1:05:25.6 10:33 44  49.0       10       F 40-44  
137   632 affma martin         F      Killeen              TX    US      1:08:53.8 1:05:28.8 10:34 31  46.2       20       F 30-34  
138   471 URSULA GUMBS         F                                         1:06:18.5 1:06:09.8 10:40 62  60.3       4        F 60-64  
139   480 RACHEL HOSKINS       F                                         1:07:00.7 1:06:42.1 10:46 31  45.4       21       F 30-34  
140   456 Linda Garrett        F      EDDY                 TX    US      1:07:07.0 1:06:46.0 10:46 65  62.3       1        F 65-69  
141   571 Tommy Smith          M      Killeen              TX    US      1:07:10.9 1:06:58.8 10:48 48  44.0       14       M 45-49  
142   469 larry guess          M      Temple               TX    US      1:07:41.9 1:07:00.8 10:49 72  55.2       2        M 70-74  
143   448 JERRY FLEMING        M                                         1:07:55.9 1:07:26.6 10:53 67  51.9       3        M 65-69  
144   525 TAMARA NEUWIRTH      F      Belton               TX    US      1:08:05.4 1:07:31.3 10:53 34  45.0       22       F 30-34  
145   400 Jun Binghay          M      Temple               TX    US      1:07:58.9 1:07:32.8 10:54 46  42.9       15       M 45-49  
146   438 Chris Earles         M      Hewitt               TX    US      1:08:25.1 1:07:37.3 10:54 51  44.7       6        M 50-54  
147   430 MERCEDES DEATON      F                                         1:11:15.7 1:07:51.4 10:57 56  54.3       2        F 55-59  
148   562 Joel Secrist         M      Harker Heights       TX    US      1:08:16.8 1:08:04.5 10:59 45  42.3       16       M 45-49  
149   591 Jen Warren           F      Killeen              TX    US      1:08:30.2 1:08:11.8 11:00 45  47.5       7        F 45-49  
150   540 Lucy Ploeckelmann    F      Fort Hood            TX    US      1:08:59.8 1:08:40.8 11:05 54  52.3       3        F 50-54  
151   397 Cate Berridge        F      Killeen              TX    US      1:09:48.1 1:09:13.1 11:10 42  45.6       11       F 40-44  
152   527 Helen Norris         F      Copperas Cove        TX    US      1:10:23.2 1:10:11.8 11:19 50  48.7       4        F 50-54  
153   621 Cari psencik         F      Belton               TX    US      1:10:54.1 1:10:27.5 11:22 54  51.0       5        F 50-54  
154   619 Shari Russell        F      Temple               TX    US      1:10:52.8 1:10:27.6 11:22 48  47.4       8        F 45-49  
155   434 Anna Dick            F      Temple               TX    US      1:11:21.0 1:10:49.5 11:25 28  42.7       11       F 25-29  
156   629 Stephanie Isbell     F      Temple               TX    US      1:11:21.0 1:10:49.9 11:25 30  42.7       23       F 30-34  
157   420 William Cronk        M      Harker Heights       TX    US      1:11:36.7 1:10:56.9 11:27 59  45.7       10       M 55-59  
158   548 Steve Ridgway        M      Little River Academy TX    US      1:11:45.5 1:11:04.6 11:28 45  40.5       17       M 45-49  
159   411 Chelsea Chang        F      Temple               TX    US      1:12:45.1 1:11:29.4 11:32 29  42.3       12       F 25-29  
160   523 Sherri Myers         F      Belton               TX    US      1:12:22.5 1:12:02.5 11:37 56  51.1       3        F 55-59  
161   541 Robin Polk           F      Rosebud              TX    US      1:12:22.3 1:12:02.5 11:37 52  48.6       6        F 50-54  
162   391 Brewster Ashlee      F      Waco                 TX    US      1:12:22.3 1:12:03.9 11:37 24  42.0       2        F 20-24  
163   585 KIRSTEN VANDYKE      F                                         1:12:43.5 1:12:20.2 11:40 26  41.8       13       F 25-29  
164   513 Donna McAllister     F      Temple               TX    US      1:13:20.5 1:12:31.5 11:42 50  47.1       7        F 50-54  
165   443 Sherry Eller         F      Temple               TX    US      1:12:50.0 1:12:41.8 11:44 52  48.2       8        F 50-54  
166   399 Sandra Bigham        F      Temple               TX    US      1:13:55.0 1:13:34.2 11:52 64  55.7       5        F 60-64  
167   482 Rachel Humphries     F      Belton               TX    US      1:14:03.5 1:13:35.0 11:52 41  42.6       12       F 40-44  
168   547 Wilfredo RAmos       M      Temple               TX    US      1:14:20.5 1:13:49.6 11:54 35  36.4       11       M 35-39  
169   394 Claudia Batiz        F      Killeen              TX    US      1:14:23.0 1:13:50.6 11:55 35  41.3       17       F 35-39  
170   501 Machelle Larson      F      Killeen              TX    US      1:14:30.4 1:13:57.1 11:56 33  41.0       24       F 30-34  
171   470 ROBERT G. GUMBS      M                                         1:14:30.2 1:14:21.4 12:00 61  44.4       5        M 60-64  
172   610 Jakara Mayfield      F      Killeen              TX    US      1:15:04.6 1:14:51.6 12:04 34  40.6       25       F 30-34  
173   627 Jicku Mathew         M      Temple               TX    US      1:15:41.0 1:14:59.0 12:06 41  37.2       5        M 40-44  
174   574 Emma Stacey          F      Belton               TX    US      1:16:02.1 1:15:19.9 12:09 17  41.2       4        F 15-19  
175   520 JIM MINER            M                                         1:16:00.1 1:15:47.0 12:13 49  39.2       18       M 45-49  
176   592 ANGLER WATSON        F                                         1:16:16.8 1:15:51.1 12:14 67  56.5       2        F 65-69  
177   534 Brandi Peebles       F      Belton               TX    US      1:16:40.4 1:16:02.7 12:16 46  43.0       9        F 45-49  
178   535 John Peebles         M      Belton               TX    US      1:16:40.3 1:16:03.1 12:16 45  37.8       19       M 45-49  
179   506 Tiffany Macie        F      Temple               TX    US      1:17:17.0 1:16:44.9 12:23 32  39.5       26       F 30-34  
180   486 Christopher Jones    M      Temple               TX    US      1:18:36.0 1:18:02.1 12:35 44  36.6       6        M 40-44  
181   477 Anita Hicks          F      Temple               TX    US      1:19:04.5 1:18:17.5 12:38 52  44.7       9        F 50-54  
182   524 Tyfani Nagy          F      Killeen              TX    US      1:18:57.0 1:18:27.1 12:39 30  38.6       27       F 30-34  
183   410 Yolanda Cervantez    F      Temple               TX    US      1:19:22.3 1:18:37.1 12:41 29  38.5       14       F 25-29  
184   468 Jill Guerin          F      Kempner              TX    US      1:19:46.0 1:19:31.0 12:50 58  47.5       4        F 55-59  
185   560 katie ryan           F      Copperas Cove        TX    US      1:19:45.8 1:19:31.2 12:50 50  43.0       10       F 50-54  
186   419 Diane Cronk          F      Harker Heights       TX    US      1:20:38.2 1:19:58.9 12:54 58  47.2       5        F 55-59  
187   389 C. Archie            M      Gatesville           TX    US      1:20:29.6 1:20:02.0 12:55 8   44.1       1        M 1- 9   
188   590 Jan Ward             F      Kempner              TX    US      1:20:42.1 1:20:39.0 13:00 71  56.5       1        F 70-74  
189   424 CAROL CURTIS         F                                         1:21:31.8 1:20:44.9 13:01 73  58.2       2        F 70-74  
190   390 Erika Archie         F      Gatesville           TX    US      1:21:20.7 1:20:54.9 13:03 36  37.8       18       F 35-39  
191   409 PAMELA CAMPOS        F                                 US      1:21:14.5 1:21:08.9 13:05 34  37.5       28       F 30-34  
192   536 ROXANA PETERSON      F                                         1:22:04.4 1:21:12.2 13:06 50  42.1       11       F 50-54  
193   601 D. Wilson            M      Killeen              TX    US      1:22:06.5 1:21:44.1 13:11 9   40.9       2        M 1- 9   
194   460 Tyler Gibson         M      Temple               TX    US      1:22:42.0 1:22:09.2 13:15 24  32.4       1        M 20-24  
195   459 Cynthia Gibson       F      Temple               TX    US      1:22:57.3 1:22:19.9 13:17 52  42.5       12       F 50-54  
196   481 Rhona Huggins        F      Killeen              TX    US      1:24:38.0 1:23:00.9 13:23 43  38.3       13       F 40-44  
197   589 Kristen Waneck       F      Troy                 TX    US      1:23:54.1 1:23:20.0 13:26 34  36.5       29       F 30-34  
198   558 RANDALL ROSENBERGER  M                                         1:23:26.8 1:23:23.8 13:27 65  41.1       4        M 65-69  
199   387 Danna Adcock         F      Killeen              TX    US      1:26:06.6 1:24:28.6 13:38 42  37.4       14       F 40-44  
200   475 Linda Hawkins        F      Rogers               TX    US      1:24:51.0 1:24:29.0 13:38 55  43.0       6        F 55-59  
201   622 Sandra McCuskey      F      Killeen              TX    US      1:26:49.2 1:24:36.6 13:39 62  47.1       6        F 60-64  
202   557 Maya Roe             F      Killeen              TX    US      1:28:16.9 1:24:51.7 13:41 32  35.7       30       F 30-34  
203   453 FRANCES GARCIA       F                                         1:25:24.5 1:24:56.5 13:42 48  39.3       10       F 45-49  
204   572 Esther Soto          F      Temple               TX    US      1:25:34.5 1:25:16.2 13:45 37  36.0       19       F 35-39  
205   428 GRETEL DAVIS         F                                         1:25:42.5 1:25:28.5 13:47 77  58.9       1        F 75-99  
206   398 Gina Bielanski       F      Temple               TX    US      1:26:46.8 1:26:13.0 13:54 44  37.2       15       F 40-44  
207   488 Tabitha Kao          F      Killeen              TX    US      1:31:31.1 1:31:18.9 14:44 25  33.1       15       F 25-29  
208   532 PATSY PALMER         F                                         1:32:11.5 1:31:57.2 14:50 66  45.9       3        F 65-69  
209   426 Alex Davis           F      Belton               TX    US      1:32:30.3 1:32:15.5 14:53 23  32.8       3        F 20-24  
210   529 Josephine Oates      F      Killeen              TX    US      1:34:24.9 1:33:48.7 15:08 69  47.1       4        F 65-69  
211   393 Sheila Bass          F      Temple               TX    US      1:35:19.5 1:34:35.3 15:15 50  36.1       13       F 50-54  
212   461 Conniesue Gladwell   F      Killeen              TX    US      1:39:53.9 1:35:25.0 15:23 49  35.4       11       F 45-49  
213   405 Deborah Brunson      F      Harker Heights       TX    US      1:36:39.1 1:35:57.1 15:29 55  37.9       7        F 55-59  
214   457 Kylie Germann        F      Harker Heights       TX    US      1:36:39.0 1:35:57.2 15:29 27  31.5       16       F 25-29  
215   446 David Erickson       M      Harker Heights       TX    US      1:38:13.0 1:37:35.2 15:44 58  32.9       11       M 55-59  
216   635 Renee Larson         F      Killeen              TX    US      1:40:55.7 1:40:18.1 16:11 47  32.9       12       F 45-49  
217   570 Peggy Smith          F      copperas cove        TX    US      1:40:54.8 1:40:19.2 16:11 41  31.3       16       F 40-44  
218   492 Stacy Kyle           F      Killeen              TX    US      1:40:55.0 1:40:19.4 16:11 37  30.6       20       F 35-39  
219   634 Viola Ming-Copsy     F      Killeen              TX    US      1:40:59.2 1:40:23.7 16:12 58  37.6       8        F 55-59  
220   549 Carl Rinker          M      Harker Heights       TX    US      1:40:58.9 1:40:23.9 16:12 55  31.2       12       M 55-59  
221   537 Alanna Phillips      F      Copperas Cove        TX    US      1:43:05.4 1:42:26.9 16:31 36  29.8       21       F 35-39  
222   539 Sharon Phillips      F      Copperas Cove        TX    US      1:43:05.5 1:42:27.1 16:31 61  38.4       7        F 60-64  
223   598 CHARLES WILSON       M                                         1:43:53.7 1:43:03.4 16:37 64  33.0       6        M 60-64  
224   437 Deborah Dwinell      F      TempleTemple         TX    US      1:44:13.4 1:43:45.1 16:44 54  34.6       14       F 50-54  
225   407 HEATHER CALDWELL     F                                         1:48:54.2 1:48:07.8 17:26 44  29.7       17       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     jtrace heavener 636 31  1       M      Belton TX US 38:00.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Denney 432 11  13      F      Killeen TX US 45:11.8 

Embed Code