Everyone Runs TMC, Fleet Feet Veterans Day Half Marathon & 5k at Old Tucson

Sun November 8, 2020 Tucson, AZ US 85735 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City            Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name               
                                                           Time      Time                Place                                      
===== === ========================= ====== =============== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= ======================= 
1     444 John Sarikas              M      Tucson          1:21:14.0 1:20:59.1 6:11  25  1        M Overall                         
2     361 Conrad Sanders            M      Tucson          1:21:22.2 1:21:08.8 6:12  24  2        M Overall TMC                     
3     290 Zach Smalls               M      Tucson          1:30:23.0 1:30:09.0 6:53  27  3        M Overall                         
4     99  Greg George               M      Tucson          1:31:20.9 1:31:06.8 6:57  30  1        M 30-34                           
5     237 Ron Coomes                M      Dallas          1:32:13.2 1:31:56.9 7:01  53  1        M Masters                         
6     489 Luis Leon                 M      Tucson          1:34:17.5 1:34:01.3 7:11  49  1        M 45-49                           
7     67  Daryll Brosanders         M      Tucson          1:35:07.0 1:34:50.8 7:14  47  2        M 45-49                           
8     59  Claire Hans               F      Tucson          1:35:07.9 1:34:52.5 7:15  31  1        F Overall                         
9     261 Steven Szymeczek          M      Tucson          1:35:09.4 1:34:54.7 7:15  30  2        M 30-34                           
10    114 Jeffrey Huberty           M      Tucson          1:36:47.5 1:36:32.2 7:22  31  3        M 30-34                           
11    436 Leonardo Saucedo          M      Phoenix         1:38:58.2 1:38:43.4 7:32  54  1        M 50-54                           
12    458 Brian Stewart             M      Courtenay       1:39:17.6 1:39:02.5 7:34  59  1        M 55-59                           
13    535 Stephen Kane              M      Phoenix         1:39:53.5 1:39:03.6 7:34  27  1        M 25-29                           
14    493 David Frye                M      Tucson          1:40:06.8 1:39:53.3 7:38  46  3        M 45-49                           
15    38  Brandon Plisch            M      Tucson          1:42:13.7 1:41:57.9 7:47  29  2        M 25-29                           
16    252 Sharon Snyder             F      Tucson          1:42:16.6 1:42:01.4 7:47  31  2        F Overall                         
17    65  Dan Multhup               M      Tucson          1:42:46.0 1:42:22.4 7:49  43  1        M 40-44                           
18    337 David Crawford            M      Tucson          1:42:39.5 1:42:24.5 7:49  37  1        M 35-39                           
19    235 Rogelio Hernandez         M      Tucson          1:45:03.6 1:44:49.1 8:00  48  4        M 45-49                           
20    132 Joshua Jean               M      Tucson          1:45:34.6 1:45:17.5 8:02  28  3        M 25-29                           
21    534 Steven Warsaw             M      Skokie          1:45:37.7 1:45:19.8 8:02  65  1        M 65-69                           
22    190 Merry Dearmon             F      Tucson          1:46:11.1 1:45:55.1 8:05  64  3        F Overall                         
23    516 Whitney McLeod            F                      1:46:19.0 1:46:19.0 8:07  35  1        F 35-39                           
24    301 Mo Goldman                M      Tucson          1:46:37.4 1:46:20.2 8:07  44  2        M 40-44   TRP                     
25    429 Marjanne Magana           F      Tucson          1:46:50.4 1:46:34.8 8:08  41  1        F Masters                         
26    177 Mark Schildt              M      Tucson          1:47:21.3 1:47:05.0 8:10  44  3        M 40-44                           
27    292 Zack Collins              M      Tucson          1:47:34.9 1:47:14.2 8:11  30  4        M 30-34   TEP                     
28    128 John Thorndal             M      Tucson          1:47:43.1 1:47:17.7 8:11  21  1        M 20-24   Thorndal Runners        
29    41  Brian Paul                M      Tucson          1:48:04.3 1:47:40.3 8:13  34  5        M 30-34                           
30    129 Jonathan Vargas           M      Tucson          1:48:41.7 1:48:26.5 8:17  21  2        M 20-24                           
31    266 Tamaki Layman             F      Tucson          1:49:19.3 1:49:03.2 8:19  40  1        F 40-44   TRP                     
32    343 Zach Hinman               M      Tucson          1:49:43.7 1:49:11.2 8:20  36  2        M 35-39                           
33    173 Luke Johnson              M      Tucson          1:50:02.0 1:49:47.2 8:23  44  4        M 40-44                           
34    179 Mary Plisch               F      Tucson          1:50:26.3 1:50:08.6 8:24  56  1        F 55-59                           
35    131 Joshua Edwards            M      Tucson          1:50:29.9 1:50:14.0 8:25  29  4        M 25-29                           
36    387 Carrie Ward               F      Eugene          1:50:44.3 1:50:29.8 8:26  48  1        F 45-49                           
37    8   Alec Briones              M      Sahuarita       1:51:43.5 1:51:24.1 8:30  66  2        M 65-69                           
38    388 Christopher Weber         M      Tucson          1:51:32.9 1:51:32.9 8:31  37  3        M 35-39                           
39    101 Hannah Shy                F      Tucson          1:52:16.6 1:51:57.7 8:33  26  1        F 25-29                           
40    283 Valerie Logan             F      Tucson          1:52:31.1 1:52:10.8 8:34  25  2        F 25-29                           
41    512 Jeffrey Klein             M      Tucson          1:53:43.6 1:53:23.9 8:39  54  2        M 50-54   TRP                     
42    304 Jonathan Gould            M      Tucson          1:54:08.6 1:53:43.6 8:41  27  5        M 25-29                           
43    207 Neil McLeod               M      Tucson          1:54:21.2 1:54:04.5 8:42  56  2        M 55-59                           
44    275 Thomas Murray             M      Tucson          1:54:38.4 1:54:23.3 8:44  42  5        M 40-44                           
45    403 Jake Froman               M      San Diego       1:54:31.3 1:54:27.1 8:44  20  3        M 20-24   Team Hoyt Arizona       
46    395 James Pathman             M      Del Mar         1:54:31.4 1:54:31.4 8:45  54  3        M 50-54   Team Hoyt Arizona       
47    45  Caleb Bechman             M      Tucson          1:54:55.0 1:54:37.9 8:45  41  6        M 40-44                           
48    42  Buddy Martin              M      Tucson          1:54:54.9 1:54:38.0 8:45  62  1        M 60-64                           
49    349 Ian Keen                  M      Tucson          1:55:43.9 1:55:24.5 8:49  39  4        M 35-39                           
50    494 Sara Frye                 F      Tucson          1:56:15.8 1:56:01.9 8:51  36  2        F 35-39                           
51    482 Elizabeth Leadon          F      Tucson          1:56:39.9 1:56:22.2 8:53  40  2        F 40-44                           
52    136 Julie Morency             F      Tucson          1:56:54.5 1:56:25.9 8:53  38  3        F 35-39                           
53    265 Susie Salmon              F      Tucson          1:57:25.5 1:57:04.9 8:56  47  2        F 45-49   TRP                     
54    43  Butch Darsow              M      Howard Lake     1:57:21.7 1:57:05.4 8:56  55  3        M 55-59                           
55    276 Thomas Schaefer           M      Tucson          1:57:40.5 1:57:20.0 8:57  51  4        M 50-54   TRP                     
56    111 Jay Miller                M      Tucson          1:57:44.8 1:57:21.0 8:57  38  5        M 35-39                           
57    381 Erin Paradis              F      Oro Valley      1:58:02.1 1:57:44.8 8:59  34  1        F 30-34   TRP                     
58    251 Shane Seibert             M      Tucson          1:58:05.7 1:57:45.1 8:59  32  6        M 30-34                           
59    112 Jeff Couchman             M      Tucson          1:58:41.7 1:58:21.8 9:02  48  5        M 45-49                           
60    97  Grady Eger                M      Tucson          1:58:40.9 1:58:40.9 9:04  19  1        M 15-19                           
61    139 Karil Barbieux            F      Tucson          1:59:00.2 1:58:41.4 9:04  35  4        F 35-39                           
62    297 Martha Castillon          F      Tucson          1:59:34.6 1:59:07.8 9:06  49  3        F 45-49   TRP                     
63    89  Ethan Ray                 M      Tucson          1:59:32.7 1:59:14.7 9:06  34  7        M 30-34   TRP                     
64    182 Matt Uden                 M      Marana          2:00:42.6 2:00:14.5 9:11  33  8        M 30-34                           
65    303 Cassie Gonzales           F      Tucson          2:00:51.5 2:00:31.1 9:12  52  1        F 50-54   TRP                     
66    306 Jennifer Lindstrom        F      Tucson          2:00:52.6 2:00:32.3 9:12  47  4        F 45-49   TRP                     
67    428 Becky Ronconi             F      Tucson          2:01:27.1 2:00:55.4 9:14  32  2        F 30-34   TMC                     
68    218 Peter Klein               M      Tucson          2:01:26.3 2:01:07.1 9:15  57  4        M 55-59   TRP                     
69    37  Brandon Crandall          M      Marana          2:01:25.3 2:01:10.3 9:15  31  9        M 30-34                           
70    327 alex Perez                M                      2:01:49.6 2:01:11.3 9:15  27  6        M 25-29                           
71    450 Samantha Bell             F      Tucson          2:01:52.0 2:01:24.6 9:16  27  3        F 25-29   Porsche Tucson Trotters 
72    73  Denise Coomes             F      Dallas          2:02:21.0 2:02:04.1 9:19  48  5        F 45-49                           
73    230 Robert Delfs              M      Chandler        2:03:07.6 2:02:44.4 9:22  26  7        M 25-29                           
74    478 Patrick Mate              M      Vail            2:03:36.0 2:03:16.7 9:25  42  7        M 40-44                           
75    476 Caroline Hughes           F      LOUGHBOROUGH    2:04:23.1 2:04:05.1 9:28  34  3        F 30-34                           
76    69  David Rasmussen           M      Tucson          2:04:57.1 2:04:25.4 9:30  51  5        M 50-54                           
77    492 Benjamin Boicourt         M      Tucson          2:04:34.9 2:04:34.9 9:31  48  6        M 45-49                           
78    250 Sergio Espinosa           M      Green Valley    2:05:16.2 2:04:56.7 9:32  39  6        M 35-39                           
79    168 Leslie Park               F      Peachland       2:05:33.1 2:05:07.0 9:33  56  2        F 55-59                           
80    465 Maryann Truitt            F      Reno            2:05:36.8 2:05:11.0 9:33  62  1        F 60-64                           
81    100 Greg Hourt                M      Marana          2:06:02.1 2:05:37.3 9:35  63  2        M 60-64                           
82    228 Rick Grelock              M      Sahuarita       2:06:34.4 2:06:12.3 9:38  48  7        M 45-49                           
83    479 Diana Preciado            F      Tucson          2:06:58.0 2:06:32.4 9:40  43  3        F 40-44                           
84    212 pam stone                 F      Tucson          2:08:06.0 2:07:44.6 9:45  57  3        F 55-59   swet                    
85    460 Aubrey Yeanoplos          F      Tucson          2:08:06.1 2:07:44.8 9:45  34  4        F 30-34                           
86    4   Adam Case                 M      Tucson          2:08:46.1 2:08:26.2 9:48  42  8        M 40-44                           
87    236 Roman Felix               M      Tucson          2:08:54.1 2:08:32.7 9:49  34  10       M 30-34   TEP                     
88    366 Melissa Thorson           F      Milwaukee       2:09:12.2 2:08:44.8 9:50  41  4        F 40-44                           
89    525 Kimberly Klusmeyer        F      Janesville      2:09:21.7 2:08:59.2 9:51  22  1        F 20-24                           
90    340 Whitney Gilchriest        F      Sierra Vista    2:09:32.2 2:09:02.7 9:51  42  5        F 40-44                           
91    248 Scott Wilson              M      North Vancouver 2:09:34.7 2:09:06.1 9:51  38  7        M 35-39                           
92    286 Will Butler               M      Mesa            2:11:19.4 2:10:55.3 10:00 45  8        M 45-49                           
93    481 Andy Gillespie            M      Tucson          2:11:33.6 2:11:12.6 10:01 52  6        M 50-54                           
94    452 Daniela Bojorquez         F      Tucson          2:12:06.6 2:11:39.6 10:03 41  6        F 40-44   Porsche Tucson Trotters 
95    70  David Strout              M      Tucson          2:13:07.9 2:12:49.1 10:08 45  9        M 45-49                           
96    56  Christine Chan            F      Tucson          2:13:17.5 2:12:56.7 10:09 29  4        F 25-29                           
97    539 Jessica Hurst             F      Tucson          2:13:23.8 2:13:00.0 10:09 32  5        F 30-34                           
98    167 Leo Richard               M      Tucson          2:13:24.9 2:13:02.2 10:09 66  3        M 65-69                           
99    102 Heather Lynn              F      Tucson          2:14:29.2 2:13:59.9 10:14 30  6        F 30-34                           
100   514 Shaun Willson             M      Scottsdale      2:14:38.3 2:14:12.4 10:15 57  5        M 55-59                           
101   183 Maureen Cunningham        F      Tucson          2:14:52.2 2:14:29.4 10:16 64  2        F 60-64                           
102   95  Geoff Schmidt             M      Tucson          2:15:01.5 2:14:39.0 10:17 47  10       M 45-49                           
103   254 Sid Steketee              M      Tucson          2:15:07.7 2:14:42.4 10:17 58  6        M 55-59                           
104   347 Kimberly Imes             F      Tucson          2:15:34.6 2:15:11.5 10:19 35  5        F 35-39                           
105   471 Ryan Owens                M      Gilbert         2:15:49.7 2:15:17.9 10:20 42  9        M 40-44                           
106   331 Monica Bermudez           F      Tucson          2:16:00.1 2:15:32.5 10:21 56  4        F 55-59                           
107   63  Cynthia Donahe            F      Reno            2:16:00.1 2:15:38.0 10:21 41  7        F 40-44                           
108   358 Sue Anne Parness          F      Tucson          2:16:14.0 2:15:52.4 10:22 59  5        F 55-59   swet                    
109   133 Julia Schaller            F      Tucson          2:17:26.1 2:17:03.9 10:28 23  2        F 20-24                           
110   227 Richard Swanborg          M      Tucson          2:17:27.3 2:17:05.4 10:28 35  8        M 35-39   TEP                     
111   486 Randi Steiner             F      Tucson          2:17:33.4 2:17:06.4 10:28 49  6        F 45-49   TRP                     
112   244 Sam Radwany               M      Oro Valley      2:17:45.9 2:17:27.4 10:30 30  11       M 30-34                           
113   84  Elizabeth Ribbeck         F      Tucson          2:17:56.4 2:17:28.2 10:30 44  8        F 40-44   TRP                     
114   20  Andrew Van Doren          M      Flagstaff       2:18:00.1 2:17:28.4 10:30 26  8        M 25-29                           
115   81  Earl Leadon               M      Wapato          2:18:13.3 2:17:51.7 10:31 70  1        M 70-74                           
116   329 Marti Ackermann           F      Tucson          2:18:34.9 2:18:07.4 10:33 49  7        F 45-49                           
117   382 Michael Radloff           M      Tucson          2:18:47.3 2:18:20.4 10:34 52  7        M 50-54                           
118   138 Karen Gillespie           F      Tucson          2:19:19.6 2:19:00.2 10:37 48  8        F 45-49                           
119   255 Sondra Dahlberg           F      Vail            2:19:47.7 2:19:17.4 10:38 45  9        F 45-49                           
120   272 Terra O'Rourke            F      Sahuarita       2:20:03.2 2:19:38.8 10:40 36  6        F 35-39                           
121   513 Brian Tsui                M      Surprise        2:20:12.3 2:19:43.5 10:40 41  10       M 40-44                           
122   504 Lindsey Cohen             F      Tucson          2:20:33.2 2:20:12.8 10:42 42  9        F 40-44                           
123   202 Monique Carranza          F      Tucson          2:20:54.2 2:20:30.9 10:44 38  7        F 35-39                           
124   141 Karin Ross                F      Flagstaff       2:21:05.3 2:20:37.6 10:44 59  6        F 55-59                           
125   176 Marisa Jacquez            F      Tucson          2:21:21.5 2:20:58.7 10:46 42  10       F 40-44                           
126   353 Melissa MacDonald         F      Orlando         2:21:46.5 2:21:26.3 10:48 49  10       F 45-49                           
127   86  Emily Hall                F      Tucson          2:22:35.4 2:22:06.5 10:51 59  7        F 55-59                           
128   134 Julie Delfs               F      Tucson          2:22:50.0 2:22:23.4 10:52 51  2        F 50-54                           
129   216 Paula Nasiatka            F      Tucson          2:22:50.0 2:22:23.6 10:52 59  8        F 55-59                           
130   485 Pamela Hoyt               F      Tucson          2:22:52.0 2:22:25.4 10:52 62  3        F 60-64   TMC                     
131   16  Amanda Ortiz              F      Tucson          2:25:17.0 2:24:47.7 11:03 36  8        F 35-39                           
132   90  Everrett Blocker          M      Sierra Vista    2:25:38.7 2:25:20.6 11:06 53  8        M 50-54                           
133   231 Robert Howard             M      Tucson          2:26:51.9 2:26:24.6 11:11 60  3        M 60-64                           
134   22  Angela Johnson            F      Denver          2:27:12.0 2:26:38.6 11:12 30  7        F 30-34                           
135   130 Jordon Johnson            M      Denver          2:27:12.6 2:26:39.0 11:12 30  12       M 30-34                           
136   446 Jason Velasco             M      El Paso         2:27:31.1 2:26:50.2 11:13 39  9        M 35-39                           
137   242 Ross Hopkins              M      Scottsdale      2:27:33.6 2:27:08.2 11:14 23  4        M 20-24                           
138   214 Pattie Reaves             F      Tucson          2:27:45.4 2:27:14.2 11:14 33  8        F 30-34                           
139   233 Robyn Fowler              F      Tucson          2:28:28.9 2:27:56.0 11:18 55  9        F 55-59                           
140   538 Darrell Klesch            M      Oracle          2:29:04.1 2:28:34.9 11:21 71  2        M 70-74                           
141   181 Matt Thorndal             M      Tucson          2:29:08.1 2:28:35.7 11:21 62  4        M 60-64   Thorndal Runners        
142   83  Elizabeth Johnson         F      Tucson          2:29:10.4 2:28:36.8 11:21 29  5        F 25-29                           
143   319 Sharon Thompson           F      Tucson          2:29:09.6 2:28:39.2 11:21 40  11       F 40-44                           
144   271 Teri Cornett              F      Tucson          2:29:17.2 2:28:39.4 11:21 48  11       F 45-49   Skeleton Crew           
145   191 Michael Hall              M      Tucson          2:29:30.3 2:29:01.5 11:23 57  7        M 55-59                           
146   199 Mindi Edwards             F      Tucson          2:29:30.3 2:29:10.2 11:23 43  12       F 40-44                           
147   277 Tiffany Dunlop            F      Sahuarita       2:29:54.7 2:29:25.0 11:24 52  3        F 50-54                           
148   82  Edward Osterhoudt         M      Tucson          2:29:58.1 2:29:28.7 11:25 37  10       M 35-39                           
149   437 Dan Hibner                M      Oracle          2:30:34.6 2:30:04.8 11:27 68  4        M 65-69                           
150   341 Monica Goldsmith          F      Tucson          2:31:40.4 2:31:09.7 11:32 39  9        F 35-39   TMC                     
151   282 Trina Lakin               F      Vail            2:32:28.5 2:31:56.1 11:36 39  10       F 35-39                           
152   453 Cristina Victoria         F      Tucson          2:33:28.4 2:33:01.2 11:41 35  11       F 35-39   Porsche Tucson Trotters 
153   115 Jeffrey Neff              M      Tucson          2:34:51.6 2:34:22.0 11:47 65  5        M 65-69                           
154   93  Gar Stone                 M      Tucson          2:34:46.1 2:34:24.0 11:47 66  6        M 65-69   swet                    
155   281 Tracy Holsinger           F      Tucson          2:35:21.1 2:34:50.5 11:49 63  4        F 60-64                           
156   399 Janel Aguilar             F      Moreno Valley   2:35:07.6 2:35:02.6 11:50 51  4        F 50-54   Team Hoyt Arizona       
157   400 Evan Aguilar              M      Moreno Valley   2:35:06.8 2:35:03.4 11:50 18  2        M 15-19   Team Hoyt Arizona       
158   372 Mary Croft                F      Tucson          2:36:14.8 2:35:43.1 11:53 72  1        F 70-74                           
159   487 Robin Timm-Smith          F      Tucson          2:36:37.4 2:36:03.0 11:55 55  10       F 55-59                           
160   454 Steve Lopez               M      Tucson          2:38:01.5 2:37:34.1 12:02 30  13       M 30-34   Porsche Tucson Trotters 
161   394 Chris Ralyea              M      Tucson          2:39:41.7 2:39:35.4 12:11 39  11       M 35-39   Team Hoyt Arizona       
162   393 Jackie Gadziala           F      Vail            2:39:42.2 2:39:36.4 12:11 19  1        F 15-19   Team Hoyt Arizona       
163   391 Katie Smith               F      Vail            2:39:41.9 2:39:36.6 12:11 16  2        F 15-19   Team Hoyt Arizona       
164   392 Regina Encinas            F      Tucson          2:39:42.7 2:39:36.9 12:11 36  12       F 35-39   Team Hoyt Arizona       
165   219 Queon Wilcox              M      Fort Huachuca   2:42:03.5 2:41:35.2 12:20 23  5        M 20-24                           
166   148 Kenneth Hurt              M      Fort Huachuca   2:42:03.7 2:41:35.4 12:20 43  11       M 40-44                           
167   55  Christina Weissauer       F      Tucson          2:42:37.3 2:42:04.5 12:22 60  5        F 60-64                           
168   184 Megan Harper              F      Sahuarita       2:42:31.1 2:42:06.2 12:22 36  13       F 35-39                           
169   480 Christian Ferreira        M      Tucsonn         2:43:08.8 2:42:43.5 12:25 24  6        M 20-24                           
170   154 Kristen Schmidt           F      Tucson          2:43:40.6 2:43:07.2 12:27 44  13       F 40-44                           
171   258 Stephanie Espinosa        F      Green Valley    2:43:46.0 2:43:12.9 12:28 31  9        F 30-34                           
172   178 Marty Michelson           M      Gilbert         2:45:53.9 2:45:18.0 12:37 72  3        M 70-74                           
173   187 Melissa Kluck             F      Melbourne       2:46:44.8 2:46:08.4 12:41 40  14       F 40-44                           
174   185 Melanie Anderson          F      Georgetown      2:46:56.0 2:46:21.1 12:42 45  12       F 45-49                           
175   334 Bob Brown                 M      Maricopa        2:47:02.8 2:46:28.8 12:43 62  5        M 60-64                           
176   76  Destiny Whirlwind-Soldier F      Tucson          2:47:11.9 2:46:36.5 12:43 38  14       F 35-39                           
177   401 Tania Zamora              F      San Diego       2:47:41.1 2:47:35.0 12:48 42  15       F 40-44   Team Hoyt Arizona       
178   397 Sheila Dentino            F      San Diego       2:47:40.4 2:47:35.2 12:48 44  16       F 40-44   Team Hoyt Arizona       
179   402 Jennifer Baron            F      Spring Valley   2:47:40.8 2:47:35.3 12:48 37  15       F 35-39   Team Hoyt Arizona       
180   398 Raymond Heitt             M      San Diego       2:47:40.5 2:47:36.7 12:48 18  3        M 15-19   Team Hoyt Arizona       
181   170 Liliana Valenzuela        F      Tucson          2:48:23.6 2:47:47.7 12:49 42  17       F 40-44   Girl power              
182   470 Susanna Castleberry       F      Albuquerque     2:49:39.5 2:49:04.0 12:54 35  16       F 35-39                           
183   305 Sarah Grace               F      Tucson          2:53:21.6 2:51:07.9 13:04 43  18       F 40-44                           
184   6   ADRIANNA IAROSSI          F      Tucson          2:51:45.6 2:51:19.1 13:05 29  6        F 25-29                           
185   291 ZACHARY REGAN             M      Tucson          2:51:45.6 2:51:19.5 13:05 32  14       M 30-34                           
186   328 Lezlie Secunda            F      Tucson          2:54:01.9 2:54:01.9 13:17 42  19       F 40-44                           
187   330 LUIS BAUTISTA             M      Tucson          2:55:11.7 2:54:41.4 13:20 49  11       M 45-49                           
188   363 Lisa Somsan               F      Tucson          3:02:07.3 3:01:06.4 13:49 48  13       F 45-49   TMC                     
189   23  Angelica Dawson           F      Tucson          3:03:12.1 3:02:36.9 13:56 29  7        F 25-29                           
190   198 Mike Blake                M      Mesa            3:09:25.5 3:09:01.3 14:26 71  4        M 70-74                           
191   61  Connie Lopez              F      Tucson          3:15:19.9 3:14:45.3 14:52 68  1        F 65-69                           
192   80  Donna Simon               F      Surprise        3:16:33.9 3:16:09.8 14:58 61  6        F 60-64                           
193   113 Jeff Hynes                M      Phoenix         3:16:44.2 3:16:21.8 14:59 61  6        M 60-64                           
194   144 Katie Buerger             F      Tucson          3:22:53.2 3:22:28.2 15:27 24  3        F 20-24                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     John Sarikas   444 25  1       M      Tucson AZ US 1:21:14.0 
2     Conrad Sanders 361 24  2       M      Tucson AZ US 1:21:22.2 
3     Zach Smalls    290 27  3       M      Tucson AZ US 1:30:23.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Claire Hans   59  31  8       F      Tucson AZ US 1:35:07.9 
2     Sharon Snyder 252 31  16      F      Tucson AZ US 1:42:16.6 
3     Merry Dearmon 190 64  22      F      Tucson AZ US 1:46:11.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ron Coomes 237 53  5       M      Dallas OR US 1:32:13.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Marjanne Magana 429 41  25      F      Tucson AZ US 1:46:50.4 

Embed Code