Everyone Runs TMC, Fleet Feet Veterans Day Half Marathon & 5k at Old Tucson

Sun November 8, 2020 Tucson, AZ US 85735 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City            Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name                   
                                                         Time      Time                Place                                          
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= =========================== 
1     505 Benjamin Thomas         M      Tucson          17:56.5   17:48.3   5:45  17  1        M Overall                             
2     461 Zach Eshelman           M      Vail            18:12.9   18:03.8   5:50  28  2        M Overall                             
3     384 Dominic Shovelain       M      Tucson          19:22.2   19:13.8   6:12  22  3        M Overall San Miguel High School      
4     410 Joseph Smith            M      Vail            19:37.4   19:28.4   6:17  18  1        M 15-19   Team Hoyt Arizona           
5     501 Nikol Strother          F      Los Alamos      20:34.2   20:28.4   6:36  39  1        F Overall                             
6     14  Alonna Hannibal         F      Vail            21:00.3   20:51.4   6:44  13  2        F Overall                             
7     146 Kelly Carroll           F      Chandler        21:09.7   21:00.5   6:47  21  3        F Overall                             
8     541 Michael Durkin          M      Tucson          21:14.6   21:06.4   6:49  59  1        M Masters                             
9     19  Andrew Meyer            M      Tucson          21:15.7   21:06.7   6:49  25  1        M 25-29   San Miguel High School      
10    502 Ted Romero              M      Los Alamos      21:16.3   21:09.6   6:50  58  1        M 55-59                               
11    386 Katherine Stultz        F      Saint Paul      21:20.0   21:10.0   6:50  25  1        F 25-29   San Miguel High School      
12    98  Grant Sivley            M      Tucson          22:11.8   22:02.3   7:07  20  1        M 20-24                               
13    92  Frank Hannibal          M      Vail            22:40.5   22:31.4   7:16  56  2        M 55-59                               
14    462 Christopher Mazzarella  M      Tucson          22:43.2   22:31.5   7:16  37  1        M 35-39                               
15    508 Joseph S. Reyes         M      Tucson          22:59.0   22:52.0   7:23  36  2        M 35-39                               
16    339 Kathy Edris             F      Oro Valley      23:21.9   23:21.9   7:32  59  1        F Masters                             
17    321 Lazaro Abarca           M      Tucson          23:48.5   23:36.9   7:37  13  1        M 9-14    TEP                         
18    390 Clare Flewelling        F      Tucson          24:45.9   24:31.5   7:55  28  2        F 25-29                               
19    295 Marcelo Abarca III      M      Tucson          24:54.1   24:42.3   7:58  17  2        M 15-19   TEP                         
20    369 J. Werley               M      Vail            25:07.9   24:55.3   8:02  10  2        M 9-14                                
21    51  Catherine Horness       F      Tucson          25:10.9   25:00.7   8:04  53  1        F 50-54                               
22    351 Jason Love              M      Tucson          25:32.5   25:04.2   8:05  40  1        M 40-44   Skeleton Crew               
23    533 Matthew Lamanteer       M      Sahuarita       25:41.5   25:06.7   8:06  30  1        M 30-34                               
24    118 Jesse Engle             M      Tucson          25:36.6   25:25.6   8:12  42  2        M 40-44                               
25    475 Melody Bailey           F      Tucson          25:38.8   25:29.2   8:13  59  1        F 55-59                               
26    241 Ross Eppelheimer        M      Tucson          26:03.2   25:37.5   8:16  35  3        M 35-39   Skeleton Crew               
27    60  Clifford Miller         M      Tucson          25:47.5   25:38.3   8:16  62  1        M 60-64                               
28    36  Bob Arendt              M      Tucson          25:56.1   25:44.8   8:18  60  2        M 60-64   TRP                         
29    163 Laura Hooks             F      Tucson          26:10.7   25:50.5   8:20  36  1        F 35-39   TMC                         
30    155 Kristi Jenness          F      Marana          26:31.0   26:05.2   8:25  35  2        F 35-39   Lovin' Life                 
31    189 Mely Bohlman            F      Tucson          26:22.1   26:11.7   8:27  22  1        F 20-24   Beads of Courage            
32    27  Antone Gajeski          M      Tucson          26:40.1   26:18.9   8:29  64  3        M 60-64                               
33    213 PATRICK O'CONNOR        M      Tucson          26:52.5   26:40.1   8:36  60  4        M 60-64                               
34    58  Claire Bennett          F      Tucson          26:55.5   26:40.9   8:36  47  1        F 45-49                               
35    125 Howie Korn              M      Marana          27:01.8   26:52.9   8:40  66  1        M 65-69                               
36    326 Sarah McIntosh          F      Tucson          27:23.5   26:53.8   8:41  27  3        F 25-29   Skeleton Crew               
37    412 Joe Smith               M      Vail            27:07.7   26:59.7   8:42  57  3        M 55-59   Team Hoyt Arizona           
38    421 Autumn van den Berg     F      Tucson          27:10.0   27:03.0   8:44  44  1        F 40-44   Team Hoyt Arizona           
39    422 Leif van den Berg       M      Tucson          27:09.5   27:03.4   8:44  13  3        M 9-14    Team Hoyt Arizona           
40    180 Matt Holtan             M      Tucson          27:42.9   27:11.6   8:46  44  3        M 40-44                               
41    472 Tayler Evans            F      Tucson          33:10.2   27:22.4   8:50  22  2        F 20-24                               
42    2   A. Kurgat               F      Tucson          27:39.4   27:22.6   8:50  12  1        F 9-14    Presidio                    
43    322 A. Kose                 F      Tucson          28:05.2   27:28.5   8:52  10  2        F 9-14                                
44    323 Emily Kose              F      Vail            28:05.7   27:29.1   8:52  38  3        F 35-39                               
45    540 Susanne Tygielski       F      Tucson          27:56.8   27:35.2   8:54  46  2        F 45-49                               
46    156 Kristin Fitzharris      F      Tucson          27:52.0   27:35.8   8:54  33  1        F 30-34                               
47    466 Jennifer Martinez       F      Tucson          28:14.6   27:39.2   8:55  36  4        F 35-39   Team Tyler                  
48    238 Ron Cornett             M      Tucson          28:09.0   27:41.5   8:56  49  1        M 45-49                               
49    153 Kimberly Huffman        F      Oro Valley      27:54.7   27:41.8   8:56  52  2        F 50-54   TEP                         
50    457 B. Williamson           M      Tucson          27:58.4   27:43.9   8:57  10  4        M 9-14                                
51    456 Gene Williamson         M      Tucson          28:03.0   27:47.5   8:58  49  2        M 45-49                               
52    427 Stephanie Olson         F      Tucson          28:00.3   27:49.6   8:59  50  3        F 50-54   TMC                         
53    327 Alex Perez              M      Tucson          28:36.7   28:06.6   9:04  27  2        M 25-29   Skeleton Crew               
54    488 Kelly Loomis            F      Ft. Collins     28:15.9   28:15.9   9:07  40  2        F 40-44                               
55    3   Abraham Pena            M      Tucson          28:38.4   28:21.2   9:09  43  4        M 40-44                               
56    434 Srinivasa Reddy Vemula  M      Tucson          28:41.7   28:31.1   9:12  31  2        M 30-34   TEP                         
57    229 Robbie Klima            M      Mohave Valley   29:20.4   28:52.1   9:19  70  1        M 70-74                               
58    28  Arthur Martinez         M      Tucson          29:15.4   29:00.0   9:21  65  2        M 65-69                               
59    356 Tobias Miller           M      Tucson          29:44.1   29:15.1   9:26  21  2        M 20-24   Skeleton Crew               
60    503 Carrie O'Rear           F      Knoxville       29:43.9   29:15.7   9:26  46  3        F 45-49                               
61    426 Jilian Mixner           F      Tucson          29:51.4   29:17.2   9:27  31  2        F 30-34   TMC                         
62    57  Christine Eppelheimer   F      Tucson          29:48.2   29:22.7   9:29  34  3        F 30-34   Skeleton Crew               
63    260 Steve M La Veau Sr      M      Tucson          29:38.5   29:30.3   9:31  57  4        M 55-59   Team Thin Blue Line Fitness 
64    409 Denise King             F      Oro Valley      29:46.6   29:37.8   9:33  46  4        F 45-49   Team Hoyt Arizona           
65    407 L. King                 M      Oro Valley      29:46.8   29:38.4   9:34  11  5        M 9-14    Team Hoyt Arizona           
66    418 Alan Soderman, JR       M      Tucson          29:46.7   29:39.1   9:34  25  3        M 25-29   Team Hoyt Arizona           
67    415 James Palmer            M      Tucson          29:47.6   29:39.2   9:34  28  4        M 25-29   Team Hoyt Arizona           
68    509 Lindsay Wilson          F      North Vancouver 30:12.2   29:44.6   9:36  35  5        F 35-39                               
69    316 Ed Slocum               M      Tucson          30:00.9   29:49.6   9:37  45  3        M 45-49                               
70    317 Emily Slocum            F      Tucson          30:01.0   29:49.7   9:37  27  4        F 25-29                               
71    385 Jason Sonnenfelt        M      Tucson          30:18.1   29:50.8   9:38  41  5        M 40-44                               
72    511 Bill Harris             M      Knoxville       30:32.4   30:04.3   9:42  57  5        M 55-59                               
73    354 Sarah McInally          F      Tucson          30:41.0   30:06.6   9:43  41  3        F 40-44                               
74    104 Holly Timpf             F      Tucson          30:21.3   30:09.4   9:44  34  4        F 30-34                               
75    289 Yvonne Faucher          F      Tucson          30:35.2   30:14.9   9:45  56  2        F 55-59                               
76    417 Jenny Hall              F      Sahuarita       30:37.6   30:30.3   9:50  35  6        F 35-39   Team Hoyt Arizona           
77    249 Sean Doyle              M      Scottsdale      31:37.8   31:07.6   10:02 56  6        M 55-59                               
78    9   Alejandro Avina         F      Tucson          31:44.8   31:23.6   10:08 29  5        F 25-29   TMC                         
79    423 Pam Liberty             F      Tucson          32:07.2   31:27.2   10:09 62  1        F 60-64   Team Hoyt Arizona           
80    26  Anthony Abel            M      Tucson          31:40.4   31:30.3   10:10 36  4        M 35-39   TEP                         
81    32  Austin Grover           M      Tucson          31:58.1   31:38.9   10:13 39  5        M 35-39                               
82    209 Noni Davis              F      Vail            32:06.9   31:53.0   10:17 72  1        F 70-74                               
83    110 Janette Castro          F      Tucson          32:28.3   32:06.9   10:22 40  4        F 40-44   TMC                         
84    264 Susan Latin             F      Tucson          32:43.4   32:17.0   10:25 52  4        F 50-54                               
85    414 Nicole Kanary           F      Green Valley    32:27.9   32:20.0   10:26 36  7        F 35-39   Team Hoyt Arizona           
86    413 D. Kanary               M      Green Valley    32:27.7   32:20.7   10:26 6   1        M 4- 8    Team Hoyt Arizona           
87    307 Juanita Mata            F      Tucson          32:44.9   32:30.5   10:29 41  5        F 40-44   TEP                         
88    269 Ted Holt                M      Tucson          32:43.4   32:31.5   10:30 43  6        M 40-44                               
89    350 Cindy Knowlton          F      Tucson          33:08.5   32:31.9   10:30 54  5        F 50-54   TMC                         
90    379 Ali Marchetti           F      Marana          33:11.6   32:35.5   10:31 41  6        F 40-44   TRP                         
91    33  Avinash Narava          M      Tucson          32:47.6   32:36.2   10:31 30  3        M 30-34   TEP                         
92    411 Trish Smith             F      Vail            32:53.7   32:45.9   10:34 55  3        F 55-59   Team Hoyt Arizona           
93    288 Yoklan Holtan           F      Tucson          33:17.4   32:46.0   10:34 39  8        F 35-39                               
94    221 Ravi Govindan           M      Tucson          32:58.4   32:47.0   10:35 38  6        M 35-39   TEP                         
95    49  Caroline Sepp           F      Tucson          33:09.3   32:47.2   10:35 37  9        F 35-39   TMC                         
96    335 Jennifer Castillo       F      Tucson          33:31.1   32:47.7   10:35 44  7        F 40-44   TEP                         
97    21  Andriana Ledesma        F      Tucson          33:09.6   32:48.1   10:35 36  10       F 35-39                               
98    64  Dale Flannery           F      Tucson          33:20.8   32:52.3   10:36 57  4        F 55-59                               
99    211 Alejandra Fisher        F      Tucson          33:15.7   32:57.8   10:38 24  3        F 20-24                               
100   302 Becky Gomez Harper      F      Tucson          33:31.4   33:04.2   10:40 64  2        F 60-64                               
101   152 Kimberly Crandall       F      Marana          33:50.7   33:09.1   10:42 31  5        F 30-34                               
102   147 Kenneth Hay             M      Lynden          33:45.7   33:17.8   10:44 75  1        M 75-99                               
103   47  Carla Felix             F      Tucson          34:04.2   33:22.2   10:46 33  6        F 30-34                               
104   374 Ronnie Fuke             M      Tucson          34:06.6   33:24.5   10:47 49  4        M 45-49                               
105   62  Connie Wilson           F      Tucson          34:04.3   33:34.3   10:50 60  3        F 60-64                               
106   348 David Iwahashi-Marquez  M      Tucson          34:05.3   33:41.7   10:52 26  5        M 25-29                               
107   11  Alexis Webb             F      Tucson          33:57.9   33:41.8   10:52 23  4        F 20-24   TEP                         
108   39  Brenda Lambert          F      Tucson          34:14.4   33:43.0   10:53 48  5        F 45-49                               
109   360 Michael Preble          M      Tucson          34:33.8   33:47.2   10:54 44  7        M 40-44                               
110   79  Don Branaman            M      Tucson          33:59.3   33:49.1   10:55 80  2        M 75-99                               
111   225 Rich Morgan             M      Tioga           34:17.5   33:57.1   10:57 52  1        M 50-54                               
112   247 Scott Sherman           M      Phoenix         34:27.4   34:05.4   11:00 55  7        M 55-59                               
113   226 richard maldonado       M      tucson          34:22.1   34:06.7   11:00 63  5        M 60-64   TEP                         
114   338 R. Cunningham           F      Tucson          34:56.5   34:08.1   11:01 12  3        F 9-14                                
115   120 Jessica Preble          F      Tucson          34:57.5   34:09.0   11:01 32  7        F 30-34   TMC                         
116   449 Sue Bingham             F      Tucson          34:56.6   34:20.3   11:05 56  5        F 55-59   TMC                         
117   318 Shoko Suskind           F      Tucson          34:56.2   34:20.8   11:05 67  1        F 65-69                               
118   149 Kerri Bailey            F      MaranaMarana    34:50.4   34:24.4   11:06 34  8        F 30-34   Lovin' Life                 
119   106 Irene Swanson           F      Tucson          35:17.4   34:54.6   11:16 64  4        F 60-64                               
120   109 Janet Wooddancer-Fisher F      Tucson          35:25.5   35:02.1   11:18 71  2        F 70-74                               
121   40  Brian Delfs             M      Tucson          35:40.2   35:16.3   11:23 54  2        M 50-54                               
122   208 Nichole Sellers         F      Tucson          36:04.5   35:24.0   11:25 32  9        F 30-34   TRP                         
123   161 Larry Mullen            M      Cedar Falls     35:38.3   35:25.1   11:26 70  2        M 70-74                               
124   256 Sonya Cota              F      Tucson          36:06.1   35:36.2   11:29 47  6        F 45-49   TMC                         
125   473 Lupita Gonzalez         F      Tucson          36:02.0   35:41.7   11:31 49  7        F 45-49                               
126   527 Shane Durkin            M      Tucson          36:15.2   35:47.7   11:33 29  6        M 25-29                               
127   526 Sharmila Durkin         F      Tucson          36:15.9   35:48.2   11:33 30  10       F 30-34                               
128   127 Joe Devos               M      Tucson          36:07.0   35:50.0   11:34 33  4        M 30-34                               
129   215 Paul Kirksey            M      Georgetown      36:23.3   36:03.8   11:38 45  5        M 45-49                               
130   506 Katie Backhurst         F      Sierra Vista    36:42.7   36:08.7   11:40 28  6        F 25-29                               
131   515 Rick Yingst             M                      36:28.8   36:11.8   11:41 54  3        M 50-54                               
132   320 Linda Valenzuela        F      Tucson          36:46.5   36:12.1   11:41 30  11       F 30-34                               
133   313 Juan Pineda             M      Tucson          36:46.8   36:12.7   11:41 42  8        M 40-44                               
134   224 Ricardo Lopez           M      Tucson          36:36.0   36:23.0   11:44 35  7        M 35-39   TEP                         
135   234 Rodger Bivens           M      Tucson          36:57.9   36:40.1   11:50 77  3        M 75-99                               
136   74  Denise Yingst           F      Tucson          37:06.5   36:50.2   11:53 52  6        F 50-54                               
137   499 Anonymous Participant   F                      36:58.9   36:58.9   11:56 39  11       F 35-39                               
138   336 Katrina Conaway         F      Tucson          37:31.1   37:01.5   11:57 39  12       F 35-39   Skeleton Crew               
139   371 Edward Zakobielski      M      Tucson          37:59.4   37:16.3   12:01 46  6        M 45-49   TEP                         
140   459 Dana Felix              F      Tucson          37:32.6   37:17.2   12:02 41  8        F 40-44                               
141   164 Laura Reid              F      Tucson          38:09.0   37:37.4   12:08 34  12       F 30-34                               
142   315 Carisa Saenz            F      Tucson          38:09.9   37:37.6   12:08 24  5        F 20-24                               
143   201 Mollie Chivington       F      Tucson          38:09.2   37:37.9   12:08 34  13       F 30-34                               
144   435 Joshua West             M      Tucson          38:11.1   37:55.1   12:14 30  5        M 30-34                               
145   66  Danielle Mendoza        F      Tucson          38:41.0   38:10.1   12:19 44  9        F 40-44                               
146   105 Ina Menzl               F      Tucson          38:38.9   38:22.6   12:23 50  7        F 50-54                               
147   222 R. Kraft                F      Tucson          38:39.0   38:23.0   12:23 10  4        F 9-14                                
148   174 Marcela Willem          F      Tucson          38:40.8   38:26.9   12:24 27  7        F 25-29   TEP                         
149   200 Mindy Scott             F      Marana          38:41.7   38:28.8   12:25 30  14       F 30-34                               
150   54  Christian Swanson       M      Tucson          39:16.0   38:47.3   12:31 41  9        M 40-44                               
151   357 jodi orringer           F      Tucson          39:06.0   38:49.2   12:31 42  10       F 40-44                               
152   364 katelyn talbot          F      Tucson          39:06.3   38:49.2   12:31 15  1        F 15-19                               
153   17  Ana D Romero            F      Tucson          39:25.7   39:06.8   12:37 49  8        F 45-49                               
154   455 Loretta Gascoigne       F      Red Rock        39:49.6   39:14.5   12:40 74  3        F 70-74                               
155   274 Theresa Kingston        F      Tucson          39:44.0   39:14.7   12:40 53  8        F 50-54                               
156   34  Barb Morgan             F      Tioga           39:44.8   39:26.3   12:43 74  4        F 70-74                               
157   140 Karin Bivens            F      Tucson          39:58.8   39:42.2   12:48 74  5        F 70-74                               
158   137 Julie Tary              F      Tucson          40:35.3   40:03.3   12:55 55  6        F 55-59                               
159   77  Diane Hansen            F      Tucson          40:49.2   40:18.7   13:00 49  9        F 45-49                               
160   467 Shakira Lindgren        F      Tucson          41:03.5   40:28.5   13:03 41  11       F 40-44   Team Tyler                  
161   380 Jennifer Mullen         F      Tucso           41:07.3   40:42.3   13:08 45  10       F 45-49                               
162   15  amanda gattenby         F      Tucson          41:22.7   40:42.5   13:08 42  12       F 40-44                               
163   517 Luz Fisher              F                      41:00.7   40:42.5   13:08 48  11       F 45-49                               
164   278 Tiffany Morris          F      Tucson          41:10.7   40:51.6   13:11 32  15       F 30-34                               
165   298 Bill Couchman           M      Tucson          42:16.6   41:23.7   13:21 76  4        M 75-99                               
166   166 LD Honeycutt            M      Oro Valley      41:59.0   41:24.3   13:21 77  5        M 75-99                               
167   35  Barbara Hempel          F      Tucson          41:38.0   41:27.1   13:22 55  7        F 55-59   TAA                         
168   370 Teena Werley            F      Vail            42:05.8   41:52.5   13:30 45  12       F 45-49                               
169   279 Tim Hess                M      Tucson          42:25.9   42:04.2   13:34 37  8        M 35-39                               
170   169 Liana Garcia            F      Tucson          42:18.2   42:04.7   13:34 47  13       F 45-49   TEP                         
171   424 Octavio Ortiz           M      San Diego       42:34.0   42:26.0   13:41 41  10       M 40-44   Team Hoyt Arizona           
172   405 Sheila Washington       F      El Cajon        42:34.0   42:26.1   13:41 48  14       F 45-49   Team Hoyt Arizona           
173   404 Tom Washington          M      El Cajon        42:34.3   42:26.8   13:42 49  7        M 45-49   Team Hoyt Arizona           
174   406 Sean Washington         M      El Cajon        42:33.3   42:27.8   13:42 16  3        M 15-19   Team Hoyt Arizona           
175   175 Marie Vinyard           F      Tucson          43:07.3   42:38.3   13:45 44  13       F 40-44                               
176   205 Nancy Bevens            F      Tucson          43:04.2   42:39.5   13:46 62  5        F 60-64                               
177   24  ANN O'CONNOR            F      Tucson          43:28.9   43:03.0   13:53 58  8        F 55-59                               
178   162 Laura Davis             F      Tucson          43:37.3   43:14.8   13:57 35  13       F 35-39   TEP                         
179   210 Ohia Hodges             F      Tucson          44:07.2   43:31.5   14:02 43  14       F 40-44   TMC                         
180   443 AJ Alvidrez             M      Tucson          44:12.4   43:48.9   14:08 14  6        M 9-14                                
181   474 Silvia Alvidrez         F      Tucson          44:15.0   43:52.1   14:09 44  15       F 40-44                               
182   188 Melissa Stachovic       F      Tucson          44:50.1   44:20.0   14:18 27  8        F 25-29                               
183   10  Alexa Rossi             F      Green Valley    44:53.4   44:23.4   14:19 24  6        F 20-24                               
184   195 Michelle Leonardi       F      Green Valley    44:59.5   44:29.5   14:21 29  9        F 25-29                               
185   158 Kristine Hansen         F      Tucson          45:28.2   44:55.4   14:29 62  6        F 60-64                               
186   78  Dick Morgan             M      Tioga           45:35.2   45:17.9   14:37 76  6        M 75-99                               
187   107 Irma Alcaraz            F      Tucson          45:42.8   45:26.4   14:39 61  7        F 60-64                               
188   359 G. Perez                F      Tucson          46:28.0   46:10.0   14:54 11  5        F 9-14    Presidio                    
189   262 Sue Smith               F      Tucson          46:27.6   46:16.8   14:56 78  1        F 75-99                               
190   507 Susanna Young           F      Huachuca City   46:55.2   46:19.3   14:57 59  9        F 55-59                               
191   71  Dawn Cranford           F      Tucson          47:22.4   46:51.8   15:07 60  8        F 60-64                               
192   377 Floramae Kerr           F      Hereford        47:13.4   46:54.5   15:08 46  15       F 45-49                               
193   378 Jason Kerr              M      Hereford        47:13.6   46:55.1   15:08 44  11       M 40-44                               
194   314 A. Romine               F      Tucson          47:15.4   46:57.7   15:09 11  6        F 9-14    Presidio                    
195   432 A Perry                 M      Tucson          48:02.7   47:48.5   15:25 66  3        M 65-69                               
196   431 Cathy Borders           F      Tucson          48:01.7   47:48.6   15:25 58  10       F 55-59   TAA                         
197   217 Peggy Chalk             F      Tucson          48:33.5   48:13.8   15:33 61  9        F 60-64   TMC                         
198   308 Jan Nordmeyer           F      Tucson          48:49.6   48:22.8   15:36 65  2        F 65-69                               
199   53  Chadwick Luquette       M      Tucson          49:11.6   48:38.8   15:42 50  4        M 50-54                               
200   368 Todd Tosseth            M      Vail            50:01.4   49:23.6   15:56 40  12       M 40-44                               
201   367 E. Tosseth              F      Tucson          50:01.2   49:24.1   15:56 6   1        F 4- 8                                
202   362 Jennifer Shioya         F      Tucson          50:02.0   49:25.2   15:57 39  14       F 35-39                               
203   96  Gloria Johnson          F                      50:03.1   49:29.1   15:58 71  6        F 70-74                               
204   294 Zee Barreras            F      Tucson          50:10.2   49:44.2   16:03 61  10       F 60-64   TMC                         
205   537 dori Stolmaker          F      Tucson          50:32.2   49:56.2   16:07 47  16       F 45-49                               
206   536 Bill Swisher            M      Tucson          50:32.6   49:57.1   16:07 40  13       M 40-44                               
207   419 Al Soderman             M      Tucson          50:23.7   50:13.5   16:12 54  5        M 50-54   Team Hoyt Arizona           
208   420 PJ Soderman             F      Tucson          50:26.4   50:16.0   16:13 53  9        F 50-54   Team Hoyt Arizona           
209   375 Randy Gold              M      Marana          51:52.5   51:17.5   16:33 63  6        M 60-64                               
210   143 Kathy Myers             F      Vail            51:33.4   51:18.9   16:33 58  11       F 55-59   TAA                         
211   373 Jean Ditolla            F      Marana          51:54.0   51:19.3   16:33 63  11       F 60-64                               
212   196 Midge Ochart            F      Tucson          52:34.3   51:56.3   16:45 71  7        F 70-74                               
213   447 Antonia Williams        F      Tucson          53:10.4   52:30.8   16:56 37  15       F 35-39   Team Tyler                  
214   300 Danielle Edwards        F      Tucson          54:41.1   54:15.6   17:30 30  16       F 30-34   Lovin' Life                 
215   142 Kathleen Gajeski        F      Tucson          54:48.4   54:24.1   17:33 68  3        F 65-69                               
216   68  Dave Davis              M      Vail            55:35.9   55:10.3   17:48 82  7        M 75-99                               
217   240 Rose Mardula            F      Tucson          56:47.4   56:32.2   18:14 58  12       F 55-59                               
218   287 William Cooper          M      Tucson          56:47.7   56:32.4   18:14 70  3        M 70-74                               
219   25  Anna Taylor             F      Benson          58:38.8   58:06.8   18:45 64  12       F 60-64                               
220   123 Jim Riera               M      Tucson          58:43.5   58:43.5   18:57 62  7        M 60-64   TMC                         
221   48  Carol DeLillo           F      Vail            59:42.3   59:27.2   19:11 47  17       F 45-49   TEP                         
222   433 Blanka Anderson         F      Tucson          59:42.5   59:27.4   19:11 53  10       F 50-54   TEP                         
223   448 Lori Egan               F      Tucson          1:02:00.9 1:01:42.3 19:54 63  13       F 60-64   TMC                         
224   50  Carolyn Kennah          F      Tucson          1:08:38.5 1:08:14.5 22:01 61  14       F 60-64                               
225   280 Tonya Fleetwood         F      Tucson          1:08:38.9 1:08:15.5 22:01 34  17       F 30-34                               
226   204 Nancy Anderson          F      Selma           1:09:18.4 1:08:55.7 22:14 64  15       F 60-64                               
227   324 A. Alexander            F      Tucson          1:10:07.4 1:09:21.2 22:22 4   2        F 4- 8    San Miguel High School      
228   325 Megan Alexander         F      Tucson          1:10:08.5 1:09:21.6 22:22 33  18       F 30-34   San Miguel High School      
229   124 Joan Serrano            F      Tucson          1:35:24.9 1:35:02.3 30:39 81  2        F 75-99                               
230   186 Melanie Bowen           F      Cornelius       1:35:24.7 1:35:03.2 30:40 40  16       F 40-44                               
231   18  Andrea Serrano          F      Tucson          1:35:25.2 1:35:03.5 30:40 49  18       F 45-49                               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Benjamin Thomas   505 17  1       M      Tucson AZ US 17:56.5 
2     Zach Eshelman     461 28  2       M      Vail AZ US   18:12.9 
3     Dominic Shovelain 384 22  3       M      Tucson AZ US 19:22.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nikol Strother  501 39  5       F      Los Alamos NM US 20:34.2 
2     Alonna Hannibal 14  13  6       F      Vail AZ US       21:00.3 
3     Kelly Carroll   146 21  7       F      Chandler AZ US   21:09.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Durkin 541 59  8       M      Tucson AZ US 21:14.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Edris 339 59  16      F      Oro Valley AZ US 23:21.9 

Embed Code