Carlisle Downtown Mile

Thu May 16, 2019 Carlisle, PA US 17013 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time     Time               Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== 
1     340 Isaac Kole            M                                US      14:23.64 4:21.07  4:21  20  86.2       
2     275 Brian Fuller          M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      14:24.80 4:22.25  4:22  32  85.5       
3     277 Kevin Fuller          M      Camp Hill           PA    US      14:35.30 4:32.40  4:32  31  82.1       
4     497 Chris McCabe          M                                US      14:34.80 4:32.81  4:33  29  81.7       
5     278 Mark Fuller           M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      14:47.80 4:45.37  4:45  28  78.0       
6     331 Stefan Karkuff        M                                        14:55.67 4:53.11  4:53  30  76.1       
7     382 Matthew Persick       M      Carlisle            PA    US      14:56.99 4:54.09  4:54  22  75.7       
8     478 Billy Dougherty       M                                US      15:09.68 5:05.92  5:06  23  72.8       
9     529 GABRIEL TIDAY         M                                US      5:09.33  5:07.42  5:07  18  74.9       
10    467 Todd Arsenault        M      Carlisle            PA    US      25:10.69 5:07.55  5:08  42  77.7       
11    221 Kristopher Brinton    M                                        5:10.28  5:07.80  5:08  18  74.8       
12    399 Teddy Rothman         M                                        5:12.64  5:10.05  5:10  14  79.0       
13    460 Joel Zeigler          M                                        15:19.49 5:16.52  5:17  26  70.3       
14    439 Briar Thompson        M      Carlisle            PA    US      5:20.60  5:17.20  5:17  14  77.2       
15    234 Aaron Crist           M      Milton              PA    US      25:21.69 5:18.14  5:18  45  76.9       
16    493 Shane OConnell        M                                US      5:22.85  5:20.06  5:20  13  78.2       
17    525 ERNEST LEHMAN         M                                        25:23.93 5:21.00  5:21  48  78.0       
18    489 Benjamin Andersson    M                                US      15:25.16 5:21.86  5:22  22  69.2       
19    323 Daniel Hoy            M                                        15:27.42 5:23.25  5:23  29  68.9       
20    341 Maddie Kole           F                                        15:28.44 5:25.46  5:25  21  77.4       
21    385 Bob Porambo           M      Elizabethtown       PA    US      15:29.80 5:25.97  5:26  38  71.2       
22    317 Clarke Hooper         F                                        15:29.53 5:26.70  5:27  21  77.1       
23    521 CONNOR MORROW         M                                        5:33.37  5:29.54  5:30  14  74.3       
24    470 Tyler Chandler        M      Carlisle            PA    US      15:34.52 5:31.27  5:31  22  67.2       
25    403 Sam Salomone          M                                        5:35.38  5:31.43  5:31  14  73.9       
26    507 SUSANNA GAITHER       F                                US      5:37.62  5:34.92  5:35  18  75.8       
27    429 Rick Stahl            M      Palmyra             PA    US      25:38.78 5:35.22  5:35  44  72.4       
28    479 John Fournie          M      Carlisle            PA    US      15:41.51 5:37.04  5:37  35  67.5       
29    256 Adam Drake            M                                        15:40.85 5:37.30  5:37  39  69.3       
30    276 Katie Fuller          F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      15:41.15 5:37.91  5:38  27  74.6       
31    201 Owen Andrews          M                                US      5:45.27  5:41.64  5:42  15  70.3       
32    486 Kristin Snider        F                                US      15:46.75 5:42.15  5:42  33  74.2       
33    380 Jordan Olivio         M                                        15:50.54 5:42.74  5:43  23  64.9       
34    445 Olivia Walter         F                                        5:48.73  5:45.03  5:45  15  76.2       
35    530 YOUNESS ALLALI        M                                US      25:49.73 5:46.27  5:46  43  69.6       
36    248 Austin Dietrich       M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      15:51.44 5:46.28  5:46  30  64.4       
37    471 Rich Harfst           M      Annandale           VA    US      25:49.97 5:46.42  5:46  55  76.5       
38    472 Kelsey Horowitz       F                                US      15:50.48 5:47.32  5:47  22  72.6       
39    203 Alexander Baer        M                                        5:51.59  5:47.45  5:47  17  67.1       
40    506 James Carbaugh        M                                US      15:55.14 5:48.84  5:49  38  66.5       
41    419 Mindy Smith           F                                        15:52.48 5:49.57  5:50  38  74.7       
42    409 Noah Shatto           M      CARLISLE            PA    US      5:54.37  5:50.49  5:50  15  68.5       
43    199 Kim Anderson          F      Dillsburg           PA    US      25:53.97 5:50.82  5:51  54  89.8       
44    294 Courtney Hager        F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      15:59.30 5:53.87  5:54  29  71.2       
45    423 Leah Snyder           F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      5:56.21  5:54.06  5:54  14  75.4       
46    339 Aaron Knapp           M                                        25:57.95 5:54.24  5:54  42  67.5       
47    424 Molly Snyder          F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      5:59.11  5:56.53  5:57  17  72.1       
48    345 Kelly Leighton        F      Harrisburg          PA    US      16:00.54 5:56.96  5:57  33  71.2       
49    312 Joshua Hiles          M      Boiling Springs     PA    US      6:00.13  5:56.99  5:57  15  67.3       
50    362 Patrick McKinney      M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      16:03.21 5:58.67  5:59  34  63.1       
51    224 Steven Brown          M                                        26:03.44 5:59.69  6:00  47  69.1       
52    223 Ryan Brown            M                                        6:07.62  6:02.89  6:03  14  67.5       
53    230 Michael Byrd          M                                        26:07.28 6:03.93  6:04  55  72.9       
54    368 Chris Monasmith       M      Carlisle            PA    US      16:09.37 6:04.82  6:05  37  63.2       
55    420 Tim Smith             M      Harrisburg          PA    US      16:11.63 6:07.37  6:07  34  61.6       
56    372 Jeffrey Motley        M                                        26:12.48 6:08.31  6:08  43  65.4       
57    324 Matthew Hrivnak       M                                        26:12.38 6:08.43  6:08  46  66.9       
58    522 CLAIRE CONNORS        F                                US      16:12.21 6:09.23  6:09  22  68.3       
59    279 Mary Fuller           F      Camp Hill           PA    US      16:13.33 6:09.53  6:10  30  68.2       
60    390 Brandon Reynolds      M                                        16:15.79 6:11.88  6:12  28  59.9       
61    219 Mandy Brigaman        F                                        26:16.68 6:12.69  6:13  42  72.7       
62    408 Austin Shatto         M      Carlisle            PA    US      6:17.57  6:13.35  6:13  15  64.3       
63    264 Alan Flenner          M      Camp Hill           PA    US      26:17.91 6:13.95  6:14  55  70.9       
64    210 Shannon Berry         F                                        16:17.50 6:14.12  6:14  19  67.6       
65    473 Sophie Kirkman        F                                US      16:17.29 6:14.30  6:14  23  67.3       
66    220 Billy Brinton         M      Newville            PA    US      26:20.14 6:16.22  6:16  45  65.0       
67    496 Rachel Eng            F                                US      16:21.99 6:17.39  6:17  30  66.8       
68    226 J. Brubaker           M      Dillsburg           PA    US      6:20.53  6:17.95  6:18  9   74.7       
69    411 Samuel Sheetz         M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      6:20.32  6:18.22  6:18  13  66.2       
70    259 Michael Fasick        M      Gardners            PA    US      26:24.64 6:20.30  6:20  52  68.0       
71    289 Kristopher Goetz      M                                        16:24.63 6:20.46  6:20  35  59.8       
72    535 SCOTT OBURN           M                                        16:29.13 6:21.20  6:21  34  59.3       
73    229 Noah Brunner          M      Carlisle            PA    US      6:24.99  6:22.69  6:23  17  60.9       
74    214 Matthew Blakeslee     M      Carlisle            PA    US      16:28.50 6:23.40  6:23  31  58.3       
75    284 Trent George          M                                        16:27.89 6:23.49  6:23  23  58.0       
76    282 Shawn Geesaman        M      Enola               PA    US      26:33.37 6:26.76  6:27  44  62.8       
77    354 Mitchell Lunsford     M                                        16:33.22 6:27.47  6:27  20  58.1       
78    512 EMILY LEATHERMAN      F                                        6:31.12  6:28.74  6:29  13  70.0       
79    280 A. Gates              F                                        6:32.56  6:29.77  6:30  12  71.1       
80    523 CARTER SMITH          M                                US      6:34.61  6:31.22  6:31  15  61.4       
81    207 Mathew Balas          M                                        6:36.44  6:32.08  6:32  14  62.5       
82    358 Levi Mauchamer        M                                        6:36.24  6:33.32  6:33  13  63.6       
83    314 Allen Hipple          M      New Bloomfield      PA    US      26:41.71 6:36.51  6:37  70  76.7       
84    392 Nicole Richie         M                                        6:40.16  6:38.00  6:38  14  61.5       
85    352 K. Longenberger       F                                        6:40.16  6:38.19  6:38  9   74.8       
86    196 Davin Alleman         M      Carlisle            PA    US      26:44.78 6:40.20  6:40  44  60.7       
87    461 Jarrod Zelinske       M                                        16:46.62 6:41.71  6:42  39  58.2       
88    251 Jessica Dillner       F                                        16:47.48 6:42.67  6:43  28  62.6       
89    209 Seth Berry            M                                        16:46.78 6:42.79  6:43  26  55.3       
90    194 Alf Alexis            M                                        26:47.41 6:43.31  6:43  40  58.4       
91    449 Eric Weaver           M                                        26:51.69 6:44.87  6:45  51  63.4       
92    222 A. Brown              M                                        6:49.36  6:45.38  6:45  10  67.2       
93    498 Don Nichter           M                                US      26:49.85 6:46.13  6:46  61  68.8       
94    281 Gabriella Gates       F                                        6:49.89  6:46.50  6:47  14  65.7       
95    421 Beth Snyder           F                                        26:51.90 6:46.51  6:47  45  69.1       
96    531 RISHI SIMS            M                                US      16:52.41 6:46.61  6:47  21  55.0       
97    406 Chad Searer           M                                        16:55.61 6:46.71  6:47  30  54.9       
98    260 Chloe Fealtman        F                                US      16:53.16 6:46.87  6:47  22  61.9       
99    193 Mark Aldrich          M                                        26:51.46 6:47.30  6:47  60  67.9       
100   262 Dan Feathers          M      Carlisle            PA    US      26:53.51 6:47.31  6:47  49  62.0       
101   342 Rob Kole              M                                        26:56.17 6:47.32  6:47  48  61.5       
102   261 Steve Fealtman        M                                US      16:53.29 6:47.41  6:47  56  65.6       
103   511 EVA LEATHERMAN        F                                US      6:51.11  6:48.22  6:48  15  64.4       
104   351 M. Lohr               F                                        6:52.54  6:48.72  6:49  12  67.8       
105   395 A. Romero             M                                        6:51.53  6:48.83  6:49  12  62.8       
106   514 MADISON WICK          F                                US      6:53.35  6:48.97  6:49  13  66.5       
107   437 Jayde Thomas          F      Carlisle            PA    US      6:53.76  6:49.84  6:50  14  65.1       
108   232 Chad Chenot           M                                        26:57.38 6:49.94  6:50  53  63.6       
109   412 Kasey Sheffer         F                                        16:56.63 6:50.81  6:51  37  63.0       
110   307 Andrew Hermance       M                                        26:59.24 6:51.53  6:52  40  57.2       
111   502 Marianne PROD'HOMME   F      Carlisle            PA    US      16:57.42 6:51.75  6:52  38  63.4       
112   410 A. Shaw               F                                        6:55.36  6:52.76  6:53  12  67.1       
113   454 Jessica Willhide      F      Carlisle            PA    US      17:04.38 6:54.66  6:55  27  60.8       
114   422 Christen Snyder       F      Harrisburg          PA    US      27:03.93 6:57.47  6:57  55  76.4       
115   526 K. BOARDMAN           F                                US      7:02.70  6:59.08  6:59  12  66.1       
116   417 K. Smith              F                                        7:02.31  6:59.93  7:00  9   71.0       
117   367 Nick Melnick          M      Marysville          PA    US      27:08.70 7:01.89  7:02  55  62.9       
118   527 B. BOARDMAN           M                                        7:06.79  7:03.45  7:03  8   69.4       
119   373 Kelly Motley          F      Harrisburg          PA    US      27:08.39 7:03.81  7:04  44  65.6       
120   255 M. Drabenstadt        M      New Cumberland      PA    US      7:09.25  7:04.07  7:04  9   66.6       
121   241 Bret DeLone           M                                        27:09.40 7:05.43  7:05  59  64.5       
122   376 Erika Novak           F                                        17:08.84 7:06.27  7:06  35  60.1       
123   225 B. Brubaker           F      Dillsburg           PA    US      7:11.61  7:07.97  7:08  11  66.1       
124   384 Deb Plummer           F                                        27:12.87 7:09.33  7:09  61  81.1       
125   458 Sue Wright            F      Harrisburg          PA    US      27:15.21 7:09.63  7:10  59  78.7       
126   492 Charles Gayman        M                                US      7:15.86  7:11.10  7:11  14  56.8       
127   513 L. LEATHERMAN         M                                        7:13.71  7:11.74  7:12  10  63.1       
128   348 Sean Leitz            M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      7:47.50  7:12.56  7:13  49  58.4       
129   328 Logan Hunter          M                                        7:18.78  7:13.45  7:13  14  56.5       
130   336 Joshua Kerstetter     M      Carlisle            PA    US      17:19.48 7:13.80  7:14  36  52.7       
131   353 JEFFREY LUNSFORD      M                                        27:22.44 7:14.60  7:15  55  61.0       
132   364 J. McKnight           M                                        7:17.56  7:14.63  7:15  11  60.7       
133   474 Darlene Miller        F                                US      27:20.19 7:16.44  7:16  61  79.7       
134   446 Troy Walter           M                                        27:23.42 7:17.83  7:18  46  56.3       
135   524 RANDY WEIGLE          M                                        27:21.96 7:18.12  7:18  61  63.7       
136   355 Joshua Madilia        M                                        17:27.19 7:20.91  7:21  28  50.5       
137   425 Dana Somers           F      Carlisle            PA    US      17:26.20 7:21.04  7:21  38  59.2       
138   459 B. Yanda              M                                        7:27.34  7:23.61  7:24  11  59.5       
139   356 Lauren Mark           F                                        7:26.92  7:24.04  7:24  14  60.1       
140   350 Lydia Lloyd           F      Newville            PA    US      7:28.36  7:24.14  7:24  13  61.2       
141   501 J. PROD'HOMME         M      Carlisle            PA    US      7:26.31  7:24.42  7:24  10  61.3       
142   398 Anonymous Participant M      Marysville          PA    US      27:31.40 7:24.69  7:25  60  62.2       
143   457 Tim Wolford           M      Harrisburg          PA    US      27:29.96 7:25.21  7:25  45  54.9       
144   291 Leigh Gordon          F                                        17:32.26 7:27.46  7:27  39  58.8       
145   197 Galen Allen Jr        M      Carlisle            PA    US      17:34.51 7:27.71  7:28  37  51.5       
146   444 Ethan Walter          M                                        7:31.61  7:28.08  7:28  13  55.9       
147   365 Jonas Meals           M                                        7:33.86  7:30.87  7:31  14  54.3       
148   292 Eliza Gross           F      Lemoyne             PA    US      17:34.51 7:31.10  7:31  34  56.5       
149   238 Steve Dederer         M                                        27:36.50 7:31.32  7:31  64  63.6       
150   475 Charles Stevens       M                                US      27:36.97 7:31.59  7:32  67  65.3       
151   231 Nicole Cassel         F      Harrisburg          PA    US      27:37.47 7:32.28  7:32  41  59.3       
152   469 Mike Byrnes           M      Marysville          PA    US      27:38.12 7:32.72  7:33  55  58.6       
153   476 B. Tuckey             M                                US      7:36.53  7:33.81  7:34  11  58.2       
154   516 C. WICK               M                                        7:37.86  7:34.94  7:35  10  59.9       
155   396 S. Romero             F                                        7:38.98  7:35.25  7:35  10  63.7       
156   202 Sawyer Andrews        M                                        7:40.74  7:36.54  7:37  13  54.8       
157   195 Mary Alexis           F      Carlisle                          17:43.26 7:36.91  7:37  39  57.6       
158   311 E. Hiles              F                                        7:42.48  7:38.12  7:38  10  63.3       
159   343 E. Koser              M                                        7:41.11  7:38.40  7:38  10  59.4       
160   268 P. Foreman            M                                        7:41.23  7:39.11  7:39  9   61.5       
161   532 J. SMITH              M                                US      7:41.42  7:39.52  7:40  9   61.4       
162   227 T. Brubaker           M      Dillsburg           PA    US      7:42.35  7:40.21  7:40  6   70.1       
163   313 Kimberly Hiles        F                                        7:46.36  7:42.19  7:42  45  60.8       
164   440 Lindsay Varner        F                                        37:43.64 7:43.64  7:44  32  54.6       
165   438 J. Thomas             F                                        7:47.30  7:44.50  7:45  9   64.2       
166   253 Julie Drabenstadt     F      New Cumberland      PA    US      27:53.96 7:44.50  7:45  41  57.7       
167   250 Jason Diggs           M      Carlisle            PA    US      17:53.33 7:47.05  7:47  35  48.7       
168   363 J. McKnight           M                                        7:50.69  7:47.56  7:48  11  56.4       
169   456 Rob Williams          M                                        27:56.25 7:49.91  7:50  42  50.9       
170   520 JODI MORROW           F                                US      27:54.30 7:50.13  7:50  49  62.7       
171   500 Andrew Hoover         M                                US      28:04.63 7:52.29  7:52  64  60.7       
172   254 L. Drabenstadt        M      New Cumberland      PA    US      7:59.29  7:53.91  7:54  11  55.7       
173   263 John Fivian           M                                        7:58.28  7:54.12  7:54  46  52.0       
174   407 Tamara Shade          F                                        18:00.16 7:54.66  7:55  33  53.5       
175   308 J. Hermance           M                                        8:01.85  7:57.02  7:57  10  57.1       
176   213 Rebekah Billings      F                                        28:02.45 7:57.27  7:57  45  58.9       
177   270 Jacob Francis         M                                        18:03.26 7:58.43  7:58  28  46.5       
178   533 C. JOSLYN             F                                US      8:01.11  7:58.93  7:59  9   62.2       
179   443 Christine Walter      F                                        28:04.42 7:59.08  7:59  51  63.2       
180   495 Hailey Line           F                                US      8:06.60  8:01.41  8:01  15  54.6       
181   257 Brad Etchberger       M                                        28:08.95 8:02.13  8:02  52  53.6       
182   431 C. Stamy              M                                        8:06.80  8:04.30  8:04  9   58.3       
183   517 ASHLEY YINGER         F                                US      18:08.54 8:04.62  8:05  32  52.2       
184   518 JESSICA HOCKERSMITH   F                                US      18:09.97 8:06.18  8:06                 
185   334 Ann Keiser            F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      28:10.94 8:06.37  8:06  56  66.6       
186   434 Jennifer Stum         F      Carlisle            PA    US      18:13.23 8:07.76  8:08  38  53.5       
187   494 Jason Murray          M      Carlisle            PA    US      28:15.71 8:10.00  8:10  44  49.5       
188   510 J. BRICKNELL          M                                        8:16.79  8:12.84  8:13  7   62.3       
189   394 Hannah Ritch          F      Harrisburg          PA    US      18:19.74 8:13.91  8:14  39  53.2       
190   405 Neal Schier           M                                        28:19.45 8:15.11  8:15  57  54.5       
191   509 KATIE MAXWELL         F                                US      8:21.85  8:15.42  8:15  37  52.3       
192   481 S. Bollinger          F                                US      8:17.80  8:15.66  8:16  7   64.4       
193   310 JON HERR              M                                        18:24.39 8:15.87  8:16  29  44.9       
194   290 A. Goldsmith          F                                        8:19.17  8:16.99  8:17  7   64.2       
195   283 Joseph George         M                                        28:24.77 8:18.36  8:18  52  51.9       
196   287 Christina Goedecke    F                                        28:30.47 8:19.76  8:20  61  69.6       
197   528 R. BOARDMAN           M                                        8:26.84  8:21.11  8:21  6   64.4       
198   499 Samantha Martin       F                                US      8:26.36  8:22.00  8:22  17  51.2       
199   302 Joanie Helman         F                                        28:33.33 8:22.50  8:23  56  64.5       
200   325 Arika Hunt            F                                        28:31.70 8:23.03  8:23  43  54.7       
201   306 Amy Hermance          F                                        28:31.90 8:23.94  8:24  40  52.8       
202   332 K. Keener             M      New Bloomfield      PA    US      8:29.35  8:26.09  8:26  12  50.7       
203   237 Kim Dederer           F                                        28:38.65 8:30.81  8:31  58  65.2       
204   360 B. MCCAUSLIN          F                                        8:35.10  8:32.86  8:33  10  56.5       
205   519 B. HOWELL             M                                US      8:35.10  8:33.11  8:33  7   59.8       
206   487 Alicia Iannuzzi       F                                US      28:46.69 8:36.18  8:36  32  49.0       
207   391 John Richards         M                                        28:43.70 8:37.10  8:37  47  48.1       
208   515 L. WICK               F                                        8:44.49  8:40.98  8:41  10  55.7       
209   359 Scott Mayberry        M                                        28:49.20 8:41.77  8:42  49  48.4       
210   243 Erika DeWalt          F                                        8:48.76  8:43.93  8:44  15  50.2       
211   205 Diane Bahrt           F      Newville            PA    US      28:52.69 8:46.48  8:46  64  69.1       
212   204 A. Baer               F                                        8:52.21  8:48.08  8:48  10  54.9       
213   269 Bethany Foutz         F                                US      18:56.58 8:51.74  8:52  33  47.8       
214   305 Debbie Hendricks      F                                        28:52.51 8:52.51  8:53  65  69.3       
215   468 Brian Beers           M                                US      29:01.79 8:54.55  8:55  45  45.8       
216   432 Maggie Stonecash      F                                        18:57.77 8:57.77  8:58  33  47.2       
217   337 Hope Khanna           F                                        19:06.75 9:00.45  9:00  28  46.6       
218   386 Sarah Porr            F                                        19:06.14 9:01.98  9:02  27  46.5       
219   242 Carrie DeLone         F                                        29:07.44 9:02.73  9:03  61  64.1       
220   441 Kalina Vatave         F                                        19:12.27 9:04.61  9:05  22  46.3       
221   228 Alan Brunner          M      Carlisle            PA    US      29:10.68 9:05.91  9:06  54  48.2       
222   252 Jeanne Dippel         F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      29:17.17 9:10.78  9:11  63  65.0       
223   452 Ashley Willhide       F      Carlisle            PA    US      39:12.87 9:12.87  9:13  30  45.6       
224   504 G. Cerda Merialdo     M                                US      9:15.84  9:14.11  9:14  9   50.9       
225   413 Jessica Sheipe        F      Carlisle            PA    US      19:27.95 9:18.84  9:19  30  45.1       
226   333 Xander Keener         M      New Bloomfield      PA    US      9:28.32  9:25.39  9:25  14  43.3       
227   300 Kevin Hayes           M                                        19:36.05 9:27.54  9:28  31  39.4       
228   299 Joanna Hayes          F                                        19:39.13 9:30.83  9:31  33  44.5       
229   235 Megan Curtis          F                                        19:43.27 9:33.36  9:33  30  44.0       
230   206 Molly Baker           F                                        19:43.29 9:33.96  9:34  36  45.0       
231   400 Kevin Rudy            M                                        9:42.83  9:37.35  9:37  35  39.4       
232   375 Jennifer Neusbaum     F                                        19:45.64 9:38.20  9:38  39  45.5       
233   397 Cindy Roth            F                                        19:45.65 9:38.36  9:38  59  58.4       
234   321 Joshua Howard         M                                        9:44.27  9:39.02  9:39  35  39.3       
235   320 J. Howard             M                                        9:46.30  9:40.91  9:41  5   58.7       
236   258 Joy Fasick            F                                        29:53.42 9:44.83  9:45  44  47.5       
237   505 Andrea Cerda Merialdo F                                US      9:47.94  9:45.24  9:45  13  46.5       
238   239 Adam Dellinger        M                                        20:03.60 9:54.61  9:55  35  38.2       
239   233 Lucas Collins         M                                        20:03.51 9:55.20  9:55  30  37.5       
240   240 Diana Dellinger       F                                        20:03.80 9:55.50  9:56  36  43.3       
241   416 Tedra Shope           F                                        30:05.19 9:56.35  9:56  47  48.3       
242   271 Kaitlin Frantz        F                                        20:05.19 9:56.66  9:57  35  42.9       
243   316 Russell Holland       M      Enola               PA    US      30:05.68 9:56.73  9:57  40  39.5       
244   430 Ben Stambaugh         M      Carlisle            PA    US      10:06.49 10:00.06 10:00 28  37.1       
245   288 Joy Goetz             F                                        20:09.26 10:01.85 10:02 32  42.0       
246   503 Armelle Merialdo      F      Carlisle            PA    US      20:13.52 10:07.05 10:07 38  43.0       
247   366 David Meckes          M                                        20:17.21 10:10.57 10:11 28  36.5       
248   381 Sherry Ortiz          F                                        20:20.15 10:13.71 10:14 32  41.2       
249   361 R. MCCAUSLIN          M                                        10:18.50 10:13.73 10:14 6   52.6       
250   200 Mariah Anderson       F                                        20:29.28 10:25.44 10:25 25  40.3       
251   215 George Blashford      M                                        30:39.26 10:26.92 10:27 67  47.0       
252   402 Cassie Salomone       F                                        30:34.17 10:27.96 10:28 51  48.3       
253   295 J. Hair               M                                        10:36.33 10:31.61 10:32 10  43.1       
254   301 Jack Helman           M                                        30:45.16 10:32.45 10:32 64  45.4       
255   293 I. Haederer           F                                        10:45.42 10:42.28 10:42 10  45.2       
256   335 E. Kerstetter         F                                        10:45.41 10:42.71 10:43 6   51.7       
257   347 Jordan Leitz          F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      11:21.93 10:45.97 10:46 19  39.2       
258   326 Barb Hunter           F                                        20:57.59 10:57.59 10:58 41  40.8       
259   297 Jim Harding           M      Camp Hill           PA    US      11:02.15 10:58.88 10:59 63  43.1       
260   480 Paula Potteiger       F                                US      31:10.67 11:01.08 11:01 50  45.2       
261   455 Adam Williams         M                                        31:10.66 11:01.32 11:01 34  34.2       
262   401 Stacey Russell        F                                        31:29.18 11:20.46 11:20 48  42.9       
263   318 Carol Hoppes          F                                        31:36.67 11:22.08 11:22 57  48.1       
264   298 Thomas Harry          M                                        31:31.85 11:23.01 11:23 74  47.1       
265   508 E. WOLFGANG           F                                US      11:25.78 11:23.18 11:23 7   46.7       
266   453 Cindy Willhide        F      Carlisle            PA    US      31:40.97 11:30.51 11:31 57  47.5       
267   427 V. Soprano            M      Mount Holly Springs PA    US      11:39.57 11:33.02 11:33 4              
268   285 Meredith Georgeff     F                                        11:39.83 11:33.22 11:33 21  36.4       
269   388 Susannah Ray          F                                        31:40.78 11:33.50 11:34 57  47.3       
270   426 MORGAN SOPRANO        F      Mount Holly Springs PA    US      11:39.83 11:33.98 11:34 29  36.3       
271   247 Kimberly Dierwechter  F      Enola               PA    US      31:54.92 11:45.33 11:45 40  37.7       
272   536 KEN SCHROEDER         M                                        32:30.17 12:20.58 12:21 62  38.0       
273   218 S. Bono               F                                        22:29.23 12:23.77 12:24 9   40.1       
274   217 Kimberly Bono         F                                        22:29.43 12:24.13 12:24 40  35.7       
275   393 Savanna Richter       F                                        12:49.77 12:43.32 12:43 13  35.6       
276   370 B. Moran              M                                        13:27.81 13:22.69 13:23 5   42.5       
277   371 Tera Moran            F                                        13:28.85 13:23.60 13:24 28  31.4       
278   309 R. Hermance           M                                        15:02.78 15:02.78 15:03 11  29.2       

Embed Code