Results For
DQ Triathlon/Duathlon/AquaBike at Vincentown *#

Vincentown, NJ 08088
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City            State Chip    Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                            
                                                                 Time                                                                                                             
===== === ===================== ====== === =============== ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= = =============================== 
1     45  Rob Jones             M      53  West Chester    PA    0:56:55 1    0:06:42 1:40 3    0:01:03 1    0:49:11 26.2 1/5     TOPMW 1/10    M Turks Head Racing               
2     59  Joseph Ettorre        M      52  Mickleton       NJ    1:03:26 3    0:08:28 2:07 2    0:00:55 4    0:54:04 23.9 2/5     TOPMW 2/10    M Williamstown Tri Club           
3     79  Christopher Hope      M      56  West Deptford   NJ    1:04:28 9    0:10:43 2:40 4    0:01:09 3    0:52:37 24.5 3/5     TOPMW 3/10    M                                 
4     98  Terry Mooney          M      65  Absecon         NJ    1:04:46 2    0:08:14 2:03 5    0:01:15 5    0:55:18 23.3 4/5     TOPMW 4/10    M                                 
5     3   Thomas Guidotti       M      70  Trenton         NJ    1:05:02 12   0:11:52 2:57 11   0:02:27 2    0:50:43 25.4 5/5     TOPMW 5/10    M                                 
6     35  Barbara Feinstein     F      54  Morganville     NJ    1:08:58 4    0:09:28 2:22 6    0:01:23 6    0:58:08 22.2 1/5     TOPFW 1/5     F Jersey Shore Tri Club           
7     7   Larry Gephart         M      70  Zionsville      PA    1:13:16 13   0:12:20 3:04 7    0:01:35 7    0:59:21 21.7 1/2     M7099 6/10    M                                 
8     147 Patricia Thompson     F      56  Hightstown      NJ    1:16:57 7    0:10:28 2:36 1    0:00:48 8    1:05:43 19.6 2/5     TOPFW 2/5     F Jersey Shore Tri Club           
9     242 MICHAEL VAGNONE       M      66  Ho Ho Kus       NJ    1:20:51 6    0:10:24 2:36              9    1:10:28 18.3 1/2     M6069 7/10    M                                 
10    155 Jennifer Roper        F      47  Mantua          NJ    1:26:52 11   0:11:37 2:53 9    0:01:51 11   1:13:25 17.6 3/5     TOPFW 3/5     F No Limits Endurance Coaching    
11    228 Jennifer Gamba        F      43  Philadelphia    PA    1:27:50 10   0:11:33 2:53 12   0:03:04 10   1:13:14 17.6 4/5     TOPFW 4/5     F T3 Triathlon                    
12    193 Monica Lepore         F      65  Wilmington      DE    1:33:27 5    0:10:12 2:32 8    0:01:41 14   1:21:35 15.8 5/5     TOPFW 5/5     F West Chester Women's Multisport 
13    78  Anonymous Participant M      76                        1:36:13 14   0:14:26 3:36 13   0:05:13 13   1:16:35 16.8 2/2     M7099 8/10    M                                 
14    229 Nick Bloomer          M      32  East Rutherford NJ    1:40:06 8    0:10:28 2:36 10   0:02:22 15   1:27:18 14.8 1/1     M3039 9/10    M                                 
15    17  Jerry Velmer          M      69  Bridgewater     NJ    1:40:47 15   0:19:07 4:45 14   0:06:13 12   1:15:28 17.1 2/2     M6069 10/10   M                                 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.