Results For
DQ Triathlon/Duathlon/AquaBike at Vincentown *#

Vincentown, NJ 08088
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender Age City                State Clock   Chip    Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                          
                                                                           Time    Time                                                                                                                                           
===== === =========================== ====== === =================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = ============================= 
1     153 Chris Naimoli               M      42  Philadelphia        PA    1:04:21 1:01:21 6    0:07:09 1:47 50   0:01:34 2    0:34:15 26.3 5    0:00:40 1    0:17:44 5:43  1/3     TOPMW 1/98    M Turks Head Racing             
2     38  Derek Tietjen               M      44  Atlantic Highlands  NJ    1:05:44 1:02:44 26   0:08:59 2:14 9    0:00:58 1    0:32:55 27.3 11   0:00:44 4    0:19:11 6:11  2/3     TOPMW 2/98    M Sandy Hookers Tri Club        
3     61  David Linder                M      46  West Chester        PA    1:09:48 1:06:48 9    0:07:26 1:51 11   0:00:59 6    0:36:51 24.4 21   0:00:54 7    0:20:39 6:39  3/3     TOPMW 3/98    M Turks Head Racing             
4     126 Daniel Cangelosi            M      23  Marcus Hook         PA    1:13:55 1:07:55 7    0:07:10 1:47 16   0:01:03 4    0:36:12 24.9 17   0:00:48 16   0:22:43 7:19  1/5     M2024 4/98    M                               
5     47  Ben Brown                   M      16  Morrisville         PA    1:14:09 1:08:09 2    0:06:24 1:36 6    0:00:54 21   0:40:23 22.3 6    0:00:40 5    0:19:50 6:23  1/4     M1519 5/98    M Bucks County Tri Club         
6     39  Jason Kitchen               M      47  Glen Mills          PA    1:11:30 1:08:30 12   0:07:55 1:59 13   0:00:59 5    0:36:19 24.8 8    0:00:43 15   0:22:35 7:16  1/9     M4549 6/98    M Turks Head Racing             
7     240 Chris Hemmerle              M      36  Conshohocken        PA    1:15:36 1:09:36 4    0:06:54 1:43 3    0:00:37 9    0:38:28 23.4 10   0:00:43 18   0:22:56 7:23  1/11    M3539 7/98    M                               
8     138 Colin Phillips              M      31  Ambler              PA    1:16:58 1:10:58 20   0:08:35 2:08 92   0:02:18 3    0:35:48 25.1 37   0:01:03 21   0:23:17 7:30  1/5     M3034 8/98    M                               
9     100 Christopher Copp            M      36  Keansburg           NJ    1:17:03 1:11:03 30   0:09:17 2:19 10   0:00:58 7    0:37:39 23.9 9    0:00:43 13   0:22:27 7:14  2/11    M3539 9/98    M                               
10    152 Meredith Jones              F      48  Chadds Ford         PA    1:20:36 1:11:36 8    0:07:20 1:50 17   0:01:05 16   0:39:49 22.6 23   0:00:55 14   0:22:29 7:15  1/3     TOPFW 1/57    F                               
11    218 Thomas Rizzotte             M      31  Hammonton           NJ    1:17:37 1:11:37 32   0:09:21 2:20 15   0:01:02 10   0:38:53 23.1 40   0:01:06 9    0:21:16 6:51  2/5     M3034 10/98   M                               
12    163 Russell McCleskey           M      44  Langhorne           PA    1:14:47 1:11:47 36   0:09:26 2:21 1    0:00:34 11   0:39:00 23.1 3    0:00:40 11   0:22:09 7:08  1/8     M4044 11/98   M Bucks County Tri Club         
13    109 Andres Herrera              M      42  Paramus             NJ    1:15:17 1:12:17 5    0:06:57 1:44 2    0:00:36 12   0:39:33 22.8 26   0:00:58 33   0:24:16 7:49  2/8     M4044 12/98   M BCM Tri Club                  
14    28  Joan Carles Alcala Llinares M      25  Rye                 NY    1:18:20 1:12:20 17   0:08:31 2:07 58   0:01:41 36   0:42:14 21.3 66   0:01:17 2    0:18:39 6:01  1/7     M2529 13/98   M                               
15    69  Gonzalo Canteros Paz        M      47  Basking Ridge       NJ    1:15:46 1:12:46 10   0:07:37 1:54 22   0:01:10 15   0:39:43 22.7 16   0:00:48 23   0:23:30 7:34  2/9     M4549 14/98   M                               
16    82  Davis Hallman               M      20  Wrightstown         NJ    1:19:53 1:13:53 24   0:08:52 2:13 24   0:01:11 42   0:42:42 21.1 1    0:00:36 6    0:20:34 6:37  2/5     M2024 15/98   M                               
17    160 Meghan Milkowski            F      53  Belmar              NJ    1:23:23 1:14:23 23   0:08:47 2:11 41   0:01:22 14   0:39:42 22.7 51   0:01:12 22   0:23:21 7:31  2/3     TOPFW 2/57    F Jersey Shore Tri Club         
18    182 Craig Baitinger             M      52  East Hanover        NJ    1:17:37 1:14:37 27   0:09:13 2:18 5    0:00:53 27   0:41:11 21.9 25   0:00:56 12   0:22:26 7:13  1/8     M5054 16/98   M Paramount Multisport          
19    142 Devin Joyce                 M      23  Williamstown        NJ    1:20:39 1:14:39 55   0:10:14 2:33 60   0:01:44 23   0:40:27 22.2 85   0:01:30 8    0:20:46 6:41  3/5     M2024 17/98   M Williamstown Tri Club         
20    34  Chad Safran                 M      48  Freehold            NJ    1:18:37 1:15:37 11   0:07:53 1:58 33   0:01:15 19   0:40:07 22.4 34   0:01:02 44   0:25:22 8:10  3/9     M4549 18/98   M Jersey Shore Tri Club         
21    151 Jason Petraco               M      48  Howell              NJ    1:19:05 1:16:05 39   0:09:31 2:22 53   0:01:35 24   0:40:42 22.1 73   0:01:21 20   0:22:58 7:24  4/9     M4549 19/98   M Jersey Shore Tri Club         
22    83  Matthew Tones               M      41  Philadelphia        PA    1:19:23 1:16:23 56   0:10:14 2:33 52   0:01:35 18   0:40:06 22.4 20   0:00:51 25   0:23:40 7:37  1/5     CLYDE 20/98   M Philadelphia Tri Club         
23    211 Stephen Schenkel            M      35  Macungie            PA    1:22:47 1:16:47 19   0:08:35 2:08 42   0:01:25 33   0:41:44 21.6 39   0:01:04 32   0:24:03 7:45  3/11    M3539 21/98   M Mission Multisport            
24    96  Dave Dishaw                 M      56  North Andover       MA    1:21:01 1:18:01 81   0:11:14 2:48 23   0:01:10 8    0:38:19 23.5 86   0:01:32 50   0:25:48 8:19  1/11    M5559 22/98   M                               
25    104 Michael Lotze               M      44  Glenside            PA    1:21:10 1:18:10 60   0:10:28 2:36 63   0:01:46 32   0:41:44 21.6 69   0:01:18 19   0:22:56 7:23  3/8     M4044 23/98   M Philadelphia Tri Club         
26    149 David Van Der Goes          M      41  Philadelphia        PA    1:21:35 1:18:35 70   0:10:43 2:40 49   0:01:33 13   0:39:42 22.7 81   0:01:27 40   0:25:12 8:07  4/8     M4044 24/98   M Cadence Racing                
27    64  Alessia Polemi              F      48  Philadelphia        PA    1:27:48 1:18:48 50   0:10:08 2:31 28   0:01:13 29   0:41:33 21.7 45   0:01:07 38   0:24:50 8:00  3/3     TOPFW 3/57    F T3 Triathlon                  
28    167 Rob Mark                    M      50  Maple Glen          PA    1:21:56 1:18:56 15   0:08:17 2:04 7    0:00:56 30   0:41:36 21.6 49   0:01:11 62   0:26:58 8:41  2/8     M5054 25/98   M                               
29    118 Kyle Thrush                 M      18  Leola               PA    1:25:02 1:19:02 102  0:11:54 2:58 98   0:02:23 67   0:45:02 20   2    0:00:37 3    0:19:08 6:10  2/4     M1519 26/98   M                               
30    72  Kevin Kall                  M      54  Yardley             PA    1:22:17 1:19:17 77   0:11:07 2:46 8    0:00:56 28   0:41:16 21.8 4    0:00:40 42   0:25:19 8:09  3/8     M5054 27/98   M Bucks County Tri Club         
31    71  Lisa Kall                   F      50  Morrisville         PA    1:28:26 1:19:26 34   0:09:22 2:20 19   0:01:08 52   0:43:23 20.7 27   0:00:59 36   0:24:35 7:55  1/5     F5054 4/57    F Bucks County Tri Club         
32    58  Jessica Reichert            F      42  Lambertville        NJ    1:31:48 1:19:48 16   0:08:24 2:06 12   0:00:59 45   0:42:48 21   15   0:00:47 60   0:26:52 8:39  1/8     F4044 5/57    F Bucks County Tri Club         
33    110 Vaughn Mallery              M      38  Mullica Hill        NJ    1:25:56 1:19:56 114  0:12:29 3:07 100  0:02:26 26   0:41:08 21.9 127  0:02:05 10   0:21:49 7:02  4/11    M3539 28/98   M Tri856                        
34    131 Richard Marzo               M      57  Howell              NJ    1:22:57 1:19:57 35   0:09:24 2:21 36   0:01:17 44   0:42:45 21.1 28   0:00:59 46   0:25:34 8:14  2/11    M5559 29/98   M Jersey Shore Tri Club         
35    196 Dave Wrede                  M      48  Red bank            NJ    1:23:08 1:20:08 18   0:08:31 2:07 76   0:01:59 73   0:45:32 19.8 64   0:01:16 17   0:22:51 7:22  5/9     M4549 30/98   M                               
36    117 Maddie Maynor               F      30  Coatesville         PA    1:32:20 1:20:20 28   0:09:13 2:18 35   0:01:17 63   0:44:51 20.1 65   0:01:16 28   0:23:46 7:39  1/3     F3034 6/57    F                               
37    115 Katie Zera                  F      38  Marlton             NJ    1:32:26 1:20:26 54   0:10:13 2:33 14   0:01:02 20   0:40:16 22.4 29   0:01:00 76   0:27:57 9:00  1/4     F3539 7/57    F Tri856                        
38    241 Gino Benedetti              M      24  media               PA    1:27:07 1:21:07 3    0:06:53 1:43 32   0:01:15 37   0:42:16 21.3 38   0:01:03 90   0:29:42 9:34  4/5     M2024 31/98   M                               
39    230 Brad Colbeck                M      39  Fieldsboro          NJ    1:27:13 1:21:13 37   0:09:26 2:21 48   0:01:32 17   0:39:56 22.5 99   0:01:42 86   0:28:39 9:14  2/5     CLYDE 32/98   M Jersey Shore Tri Club         
40    46  Samantha Culp               F      35  West Chester        PA    1:33:31 1:21:31 62   0:10:30 2:37 20   0:01:08 41   0:42:41 21.1 52   0:01:13 53   0:26:02 8:23  2/4     F3539 8/57    F Turks Head Racing             
41    14  Michael Riehl               M      30  Cherry Hill         NJ    1:27:38 1:21:38 31   0:09:20 2:20 103  0:02:30 54   0:43:47 20.6 33   0:01:01 39   0:25:01 8:03  3/5     M3034 33/98   M                               
42    213 Scott Ward                  M      50  Delran              NJ    1:24:42 1:21:42 33   0:09:22 2:20 39   0:01:21 47   0:43:02 20.9 32   0:01:01 63   0:26:58 8:41  4/8     M5054 34/98   M                               
43    116 Christopher Marshall        M      51  Huntingdon Valley   PA    1:24:54 1:21:54 41   0:09:41 2:25 77   0:02:01 39   0:42:34 21.1 118  0:01:59 48   0:25:40 8:16  5/8     M5054 35/98   M                               
44    51  Juan Munoz                  M      42  Wynnewood           PA    1:25:09 1:22:09 53   0:10:13 2:33 82   0:02:05 53   0:43:27 20.7 119  0:02:00 34   0:24:26 7:52  5/8     M4044 36/98   M Philadelphia Tri Club         
45    223 Anonymous Participant       M      42                            1:25:37 1:22:37 120  0:12:42 3:10 95   0:02:21 38   0:42:23 21.2 67   0:01:17 29   0:23:56 7:42  6/8     M4044 37/98   M                               
46    112 Kristin Houston             F      41  Media               PA    1:34:37 1:22:37 48   0:10:07 2:31 69   0:01:51 69   0:45:05 20   121  0:02:01 24   0:23:34 7:35  2/8     F4044 9/57    F                               
47    67  Christopher Harris          M      29  Medford             NJ    1:29:14 1:23:14 73   0:10:57 2:44 31   0:01:15 48   0:43:10 20.8 7    0:00:41 66   0:27:13 8:46  2/7     M2529 38/98   M                               
48    146 Maria DeLucia               F      48  Hillsborough        NJ    1:32:14 1:23:14 82   0:11:16 2:48 40   0:01:22 31   0:41:36 21.6 50   0:01:11 75   0:27:51 8:58  1/3     F4549 10/57   F                               
49    143 Heather Whren               F      47  Delanco             NJ    1:32:19 1:23:19 38   0:09:27 2:21 66   0:01:51 55   0:44:00 20.5 93   0:01:36 55   0:26:27 8:31  2/3     F4549 11/57   F Wild Harbor Tri Club          
50    224 Fritz Fowler                M      33  Philadelphia        PA    1:29:22 1:23:22 74   0:11:01 2:45 45   0:01:30 56   0:44:06 20.4 92   0:01:35 41   0:25:12 8:07  4/5     M3034 39/98   M                               
51    27  Victoria Kalman             F      33  Philadelphia        PA    1:35:23 1:23:23 72   0:10:51 2:42 74   0:01:57 68   0:45:04 20   91   0:01:34 30   0:23:59 7:44  2/3     F3034 12/57   F                               
52    124 Therese Johnston            F      58  Narberth            PA    1:32:28 1:23:28 57   0:10:20 2:35 73   0:01:56 43   0:42:42 21.1 83   0:01:30 64   0:27:02 8:42  1/6     F5559 13/57   F Cadence Racing                
53    56  Ray Moran                   M      65  Mount Laurel        NJ    1:23:30 1:23:30 94   0:11:38 2:54 72   0:01:55 51   0:43:20 20.8 55   0:01:13 45   0:25:26 8:11  1/6     M6569 40/98   M Tri856                        
54    127 Andriy Solonnikov           M      41  Philadelphia        PA    1:26:32 1:23:32 111  0:12:21 3:05 18   0:01:05 65   0:44:58 20   46   0:01:08 31   0:24:02 7:45  7/8     M4044 41/98   M                               
55    70  Lucas Canteros-Paz          M      17  Basking Ridge       NJ    1:29:44 1:23:44 1    0:04:54 1:13 27   0:01:12 60   0:44:29 20.2 31   0:01:01 105  0:32:10 10:22 3/4     M1519 42/98   M                               
56    227 Leslie Randall              F      52  Royersford          PA    1:32:45 1:23:45 40   0:09:35 2:23 26   0:01:12 50   0:43:15 20.8 43   0:01:07 85   0:28:39 9:14  2/5     F5054 14/57   F Turks Head Racing             
57    102 Meg Novinskie               F      41  Philadelphia        PA    1:35:50 1:23:50 47   0:10:06 2:31 25   0:01:12 49   0:43:14 20.8 123  0:02:02 67   0:27:17 8:47  3/8     F4044 15/57   F Philadelphia Tri Club         
58    225 Drew Kmetz                  M      38  Philadelphia        PA    1:30:22 1:24:22 61   0:10:29 2:37 94   0:02:21 22   0:40:23 22.3 80   0:01:26 92   0:29:44 9:35  5/11    M3539 43/98   M                               
59    2   Carin Cohen                 F      61  Marlton             NJ    1:33:47 1:24:47 22   0:08:37 2:09 56   0:01:39 66   0:44:59 20   59   0:01:15 84   0:28:19 9:07  1/3     F6064 16/57   F                               
60    156 Brig Henderson              M      55  Princeton           NJ    1:28:08 1:25:08 45   0:09:58 2:29              71   0:45:18 19.9 104  0:01:43 80   0:28:10 9:04  3/11    M5559 44/98   M                               
61    130 Matthew Greiner             M      36  New Hope            PA    1:31:48 1:25:48 126  0:12:59 3:14 54   0:01:38 64   0:44:53 20.1 13   0:00:46 47   0:25:34 8:14  6/11    M3539 45/98   M                               
62    183 Mark Roberts                M      41  Milltown            NJ    1:28:59 1:25:59 51   0:10:08 2:31 38   0:01:20 76   0:46:02 19.6 89   0:01:33 61   0:26:57 8:41  8/8     M4044 46/98   M                               
63    122 Lysa Jones                  F      58  West Chester        PA    1:35:31 1:26:31 49   0:10:08 2:31 30   0:01:14 40   0:42:37 21.1 68   0:01:17 99   0:31:17 10:04 2/6     F5559 17/57   F Turks Head Racing             
64    53  Kevin Mcclay                M      54  washington crossing PA    1:29:35 1:26:35 21   0:08:36 2:09 44   0:01:27 25   0:41:06 21.9 105  0:01:48 119  0:33:40 10:50 6/8     M5054 47/98   M Bucks County Tri Club         
65    186 Kelly Brandt                F      41  Ridgewood           NJ    1:38:44 1:26:44 65   0:10:36 2:38 57   0:01:41 84   0:47:13 19.1 58   0:01:15 52   0:26:02 8:23  4/8     F4044 18/57   F                               
66    76  James Dalkiewicz            M      30  Shavertown          PA    1:32:58 1:26:58 71   0:10:46 2:41 97   0:02:23 91   0:48:24 18.6 18   0:00:48 37   0:24:39 7:56  5/5     M3034 48/98   M                               
67    73  RICK ILLION                 M      69  Long Branch         NJ    1:27:33 1:27:33 68   0:10:40 2:39 71   0:01:54 34   0:41:47 21.5 107  0:01:49 100  0:31:24 10:07 2/6     M6569 49/98   M                               
68    33  Anthony Keller              M      63  Secane              PA    1:27:41 1:27:41 66   0:10:36 2:38 89   0:02:16 35   0:41:54 21.5 113  0:01:56 98   0:31:01 9:59  1/9     M6064 50/98   M                               
69    119 Denise Smith                F      55  Princeton           NJ    1:37:06 1:28:06 97   0:11:43 2:55 67   0:01:51 70   0:45:09 19.9 95   0:01:38 74   0:27:47 8:57  3/6     F5559 19/57   F                               
70    23  Jill Callaghan              F      44  Mount Laurel        NJ    1:40:42 1:28:42 93   0:11:35 2:53 29   0:01:13 79   0:46:39 19.3 35   0:01:02 82   0:28:15 9:06  5/8     F4044 20/57   F                               
71    25  Grace Potash                F      28  New York            NY    1:40:52 1:28:52 43   0:09:54 2:28 59   0:01:42 74   0:45:47 19.7 87   0:01:32 95   0:29:58 9:39  1/7     F2529 21/57   F                               
72    123 Brian Goldenfarb            M      49  North Brunswick     NJ    1:32:00 1:29:00 128  0:13:10 3:17 106  0:02:35 58   0:44:12 20.4 96   0:01:39 69   0:27:26 8:50  6/9     M4549 51/98   M Jersey Shore Tri Club         
73    205 Teagan Yurocko              F      13  Gibsonia            PA    1:41:03 1:29:03 14   0:08:16 2:04 4    0:00:40 106  0:50:40 17.8 54   0:01:13 83   0:28:16 9:06  1/2     F0114 22/57   F                               
74    40  Andrew Becker               M      26  Philadelphia        PA    1:35:39 1:29:39 90   0:11:31 2:52 104  0:02:32 105  0:50:34 17.8 71   0:01:19 27   0:23:45 7:39  3/7     M2529 52/98   M Philadelphia Tri Club         
75    120 Lauren Thrush               F      20  Leola               PA    1:41:49 1:29:49 129  0:13:15 3:18 61   0:01:44 89   0:48:16 18.6 22   0:00:55 49   0:25:42 8:17  1/3     F2024 23/57   F                               
76    207 Alanna Garrison-Kast        F      44  Vincentown          NJ    1:42:22 1:30:22 91   0:11:31 2:52 81   0:02:04 86   0:47:25 19   106  0:01:49 72   0:27:35 8:53  6/8     F4044 24/57   F                               
77    66  Akhil Sankar                M      28  Brooklyn            NY    1:36:25 1:30:25 75   0:11:05 2:46 129  0:03:20 81   0:46:47 19.2 90   0:01:33 73   0:27:42 8:55  4/7     M2529 53/98   M                               
78    139 Zachary Peterson            M      28  Watertown           MA    1:36:25 1:30:25 103  0:12:02 3:00 102  0:02:30 113  0:51:17 17.5 24   0:00:56 26   0:23:43 7:38  5/7     M2529 54/98   M                               
79    145 Ian Jacobs                  M      61  Moorestown          NJ    1:30:32 1:30:32 67   0:10:37 2:39 37   0:01:18 59   0:44:17 20.3 74   0:01:21 114  0:32:59 10:37 2/9     M6064 55/98   M                               
80    129 Scott Wicken                M      46  Sewell              NJ    1:33:35 1:30:35 52   0:10:12 2:33 75   0:01:59 90   0:48:18 18.6 61   0:01:16 87   0:28:52 9:18  7/9     M4549 56/98   M Williamstown Tri Club         
81    113 Ruth King                   F      70  Ambler              PA    1:39:41 1:30:41 58   0:10:23 2:35 96   0:02:23 78   0:46:21 19.4 94   0:01:38 94   0:29:58 9:39  1/2     F7074 25/57   F                               
82    103 Kenneth Corson              M      46  Fairton             NJ    1:34:10 1:31:10 108  0:12:14 3:03 87   0:02:13 77   0:46:20 19.4 44   0:01:07 89   0:29:18 9:26  8/9     M4549 57/98   M                               
83    55  Jeffrey Kalpin              M      65  Sergeantsville      NJ    1:31:19 1:31:19 150  0:16:55 4:13 70   0:01:54 72   0:45:27 19.8 60   0:01:16 51   0:25:49 8:19  3/6     M6569 58/98   M                               
84    158 Steve Coslop                M      60  Millville           NJ    1:31:35 1:31:35 140  0:14:59 3:44 130  0:03:22 85   0:47:24 19   75   0:01:22 35   0:24:30 7:53  3/9     M6064 59/98   M                               
85    197 Allison Wrede               F      50  Red Bank            NJ    1:40:54 1:31:54 59   0:10:24 2:35 117  0:02:59 98   0:49:19 18.2 48   0:01:08 78   0:28:05 9:03  3/5     F5054 26/57   F                               
86    49  Lisa Cappiello              F      57  Trenton             NJ    1:40:54 1:31:54 118  0:12:38 3:09 64   0:01:48 46   0:42:55 21   77   0:01:22 115  0:33:13 10:42 1/5     ATHEN 27/57   F Team Ryan's Quest             
87    24  Patrick Flannery            M      59  eastampton          NJ    1:34:58 1:31:58 25   0:08:56 2:14 86   0:02:13 83   0:47:11 19.1 117  0:01:59 102  0:31:41 10:12 4/11    M5559 60/98   M                               
88    89  Judith Hudson               F      67  Westfield           NJ    1:41:13 1:32:13 95   0:11:41 2:55 90   0:02:17 87   0:47:37 18.9 144  0:02:42 77   0:27:58 9:00  1/3     F6569 28/57   F Central Jersey Tri Club       
89    201 Robert Dombrowski           M      62  Seaside Heights     NJ    1:32:25 1:32:25 124  0:12:57 3:14 91   0:02:17 75   0:45:53 19.6 79   0:01:25 93   0:29:54 9:38  4/9     M6064 61/98   M Team Zebra                    
90    179 Robert Granito              M      60  Manalapan           NJ    1:32:25 1:32:25 112  0:12:23 3:05 115  0:02:57 92   0:48:33 18.5 102  0:01:43 59   0:26:52 8:39  5/9     M6064 62/98   M Team Zebra                    
91    29  Charlotte van Diemen        F      22  Rye                 NY    1:44:34 1:32:34 107  0:12:14 3:03 51   0:01:34 100  0:49:29 18.2 42   0:01:07 81   0:28:12 9:05  2/3     F2024 29/57   F                               
92    233 Frank Roth                  M      63  Havertown           PA    1:32:36 1:32:36 99   0:11:46 2:56 119  0:03:00 93   0:48:40 18.5 110  0:01:55 68   0:27:18 8:48  6/9     M6064 63/98   M                               
93    99  Megan Drury                 F      39  Eatontown           NJ    1:46:02 1:34:02 46   0:10:05 2:31 135  0:03:48 97   0:49:14 18.3 120  0:02:00 88   0:28:57 9:20  3/4     F3539 30/57   F Jersey Shore Tri Club         
94    204 Patrick Flynn               M      39  Egg Harbor twp      NJ    1:40:56 1:34:56 119  0:12:39 3:09 65   0:01:49 80   0:46:45 19.3 88   0:01:33 107  0:32:12 10:22 7/11    M3539 64/98   M                               
95    140 Kristen Rupp                F      28  Watertown           MA    1:47:02 1:35:02 29   0:09:16 2:19 62   0:01:45 111  0:51:09 17.6 57   0:01:14 101  0:31:40 10:12 2/7     F2529 31/57   F                               
96    184 Brandan Hogan               M      36  Northvale           NJ    1:41:38 1:35:38 63   0:10:33 2:38 43   0:01:27 136  0:56:18 16   12   0:00:44 58   0:26:38 8:35  8/11    M3539 65/98   M                               
97    95  Natalie Zuccarello          F      58  Hillsborough        NJ    1:44:49 1:35:49 84   0:11:18 2:49 112  0:02:46 96   0:49:09 18.3 146  0:02:56 91   0:29:43 9:34  4/6     F5559 32/57   F                               
98    235 Tori Woetzel                F      26  Wyckoff             NJ    1:48:59 1:36:59 85   0:11:18 2:49 126  0:03:16 123  0:53:33 16.8 132  0:02:17 57   0:26:38 8:35  3/7     F2529 33/57   F                               
99    181 John Vergel De Dios         M      50  Glen Rock           NJ    1:40:05 1:37:05 153  0:17:28 4:21 88   0:02:14 95   0:48:49 18.4 140  0:02:31 54   0:26:04 8:24  7/8     M5054 66/98   M                               
100   97  Guy Griffiths               M      60  Collegeville        PA    1:37:58 1:37:58 42   0:09:51 2:27 21   0:01:09 99   0:49:24 18.2 76   0:01:22 127  0:36:14 11:40 7/9     M6064 67/98   M Philadelphia Tri Club         
101   148 Sue Lockhart                F      66  Hillsborough        NJ    1:47:26 1:38:26 76   0:11:05 2:46 84   0:02:08 61   0:44:33 20.2 129  0:02:12 136  0:38:31 12:24 2/3     F6569 34/57   F                               
102   226 Gino Benedetti              M      59  Media               PA    1:41:30 1:38:30 100  0:11:48 2:56 47   0:01:31 104  0:50:31 17.8 36   0:01:03 120  0:33:40 10:51 5/11    M5559 68/98   M                               
103   52  Diane Moss                  F      51  Wall                NJ    1:47:52 1:38:52 44   0:09:58 2:29 107  0:02:37 110  0:50:59 17.7 111  0:01:56 118  0:33:24 10:46 4/5     F5054 35/57   F Jersey Shore Tri Club         
104   101 Joseph Nesler               M      52  Flemington          NJ    1:42:36 1:39:36 135  0:14:30 3:37 109  0:02:40 57   0:44:08 20.4 131  0:02:15 126  0:36:05 11:37 8/8     M5054 69/98   M                               
105   236 Zach Rowe                   M      24  Marlton             NJ    1:45:57 1:39:57 96   0:11:42 2:55 105  0:02:33 144  0:57:56 15.5 72   0:01:19 56   0:26:29 8:32  5/5     M2024 70/98   M                               
106   168 Hannah Moloshok             F      25  Westfield           NJ    1:52:11 1:40:11 106  0:12:13 3:03 116  0:02:58 116  0:52:12 17.2 112  0:01:56 97   0:30:54 9:57  4/7     F2529 36/57   F                               
107   176 Robyn Becker                F      50  Hillsborough        NJ    1:49:28 1:40:28 130  0:13:37 3:23 110  0:02:40 107  0:50:43 17.7 97   0:01:40 103  0:31:49 10:15 5/5     F5054 37/57   F                               
108   157 Charles Windus              M      75  Somerville          NJ    1:40:46 1:40:46 98   0:11:44 2:55 118  0:03:00 62   0:44:45 20.1 130  0:02:12 139  0:39:07 12:36 1/1     M7599 71/98   M TMB                           
109   164 Maddie McCleskey            F      14  Langhorne           PA    1:52:52 1:40:52 13   0:08:12 2:03 34   0:01:16 121  0:53:28 16.8 41   0:01:06 129  0:36:52 11:52 2/2     F0114 38/57   F Bucks County Tri Club         
110   12  Lauren Boe                  F      29  Fort Dix            NJ    1:52:59 1:40:59 79   0:11:10 2:47 133  0:03:31 126  0:54:07 16.6 82   0:01:28 96   0:30:45 9:54  5/7     F2529 39/57   F                               
111   74  Joseph Laufer               M      56  Richboro            PA    1:44:12 1:41:12 109  0:12:15 3:03 93   0:02:20 108  0:50:50 17.7 136  0:02:26 117  0:33:23 10:45 3/5     CLYDE 72/98   M                               
112   92  DAVID A BURDEN              M      16  Mount Holly         NJ    1:47:28 1:41:28 69   0:10:43 2:40 127  0:03:17 145  0:58:09 15.5 62   0:01:16 79   0:28:05 9:03  4/4     M1519 73/98   M                               
113   26  Kate Skinner                F      26  West Chester        PA    1:53:32 1:41:32 80   0:11:14 2:48 128  0:03:19 112  0:51:12 17.6 151  0:03:32 108  0:32:17 10:24 6/7     F2529 40/57   F                               
114   94  Nina Burden                 F      20  Columbus            NJ    1:53:36 1:41:36 89   0:11:29 2:51 85   0:02:12 149  1:01:49 14.6 19   0:00:49 43   0:25:21 8:10  3/3     F2024 41/57   F                               
115   187 William Kelly               M      59  Bayside             NY    1:45:12 1:42:12 127  0:13:08 3:16 145  0:04:23 124  0:53:36 16.8 152  0:03:35 71   0:27:32 8:52  6/11    M5559 74/98   M                               
116   11  william mcfarland           M      73  Mount Holly         NJ    1:42:21 1:42:21 92   0:11:32 2:52 146  0:04:24 115  0:52:00 17.3 141  0:02:34 104  0:31:53 10:16 1/5     M7074 75/98   M                               
117   173 Lawrence Nolan              M      65  Bayville            NJ    1:42:54 1:42:54 105  0:12:12 3:02 121  0:03:10 147  0:59:23 15.2 30   0:01:00 65   0:27:11 8:45  4/6     M6569 76/98   M                               
118   198 Nick Caruso                 M      39  Philadelphia        PA    1:49:46 1:43:46 133  0:14:07 3:31 108  0:02:39 118  0:52:29 17.1 135  0:02:22 106  0:32:11 10:22 9/11    M3539 77/98   M BCM Tri Club                  
119   4   Gene Zacckey                M      59  Reading             PA    1:46:50 1:43:50 146  0:16:00 3:59 148  0:04:44 88   0:48:03 18.7 145  0:02:43 109  0:32:22 10:25 7/11    M5559 78/98   M                               
120   8   Chris Poitivient            M      41  Hainesport          NJ    1:47:51 1:44:51 132  0:14:03 3:30 134  0:03:32 119  0:53:14 16.9 84   0:01:30 113  0:32:35 10:30 4/5     CLYDE 79/98   M                               
121   37  Denise Koury                F      51  Pennington          NJ    1:54:47 1:45:47 117  0:12:35 3:08 122  0:03:11 82   0:46:55 19.2 128  0:02:06 141  0:41:03 13:13 2/5     ATHEN 42/57   F Team Ryan's Quest             
122   125 blair cserjes               F      37  Newtown             PA    1:57:54 1:45:54 87   0:11:19 2:49 78   0:02:02 133  0:55:22 16.3 125  0:02:04 123  0:35:10 11:19 4/4     F3539 43/57   F                               
123   50  Lauren Cordova              F      27  Philadelphia        PA    1:58:13 1:46:13 101  0:11:51 2:57 149  0:04:46 122  0:53:28 16.8 147  0:02:56 116  0:33:14 10:42 7/7     F2529 44/57   F                               
124   194 Alison Bunting              F      40  Hainesport          NJ    1:58:16 1:46:16 131  0:13:44 3:25 83   0:02:08 132  0:55:15 16.3 70   0:01:18 121  0:33:53 10:55 7/8     F4044 45/57   F                               
125   169 Hilary Butera               F      58  Lawrenceville       NJ    1:55:38 1:46:38 121  0:12:50 3:12 132  0:03:27 102  0:50:11 17.9 124  0:02:04 134  0:38:08 12:17 5/6     F5559 46/57   F Central Jersey Tri Club       
126   178 Nicholas McCollough         M      26  Denville            NJ    1:52:48 1:46:48 144  0:15:25 3:50 139  0:03:58 146  0:58:41 15.3 63   0:01:16 70   0:27:31 8:52  6/7     M2529 80/98   M                               
127   111 Joe Canuso                  M      58  Springfield         PA    1:50:01 1:47:01 139  0:14:53 3:42 68   0:01:51 114  0:51:33 17.5 78   0:01:24 130  0:37:21 12:02 8/11    M5559 81/98   M                               
128   200 Bernie Bartenstein          M      38  Mount Holly         NJ    1:53:23 1:47:23 115  0:12:30 3:07 141  0:04:16 135  0:55:49 16.1 134  0:02:20 111  0:32:29 10:28 10/11   M3539 82/98   M                               
129   80  Anonymous Participant       F      60                            1:56:26 1:47:26 141  0:14:59 3:44 111  0:02:40 94   0:48:43 18.5 143  0:02:40 135  0:38:26 12:23 2/3     F6064 47/57   F                               
130   161 Nancy Voss                  F      60  Waldwick            NJ    1:56:34 1:47:34 88   0:11:21 2:50 153  0:06:17 129  0:55:06 16.3 133  0:02:19 112  0:32:33 10:29 3/3     F6064 48/57   F                               
131   62  Vincent LINDER              M      13  west chester        PA    1:55:00 1:49:00 83   0:11:17 2:49 80   0:02:03 131  0:55:10 16.3 109  0:01:53 138  0:38:40 12:27 1/1     M0114 83/98   M Turks Head Racing             
132   63  Jenny Pearson               F      40  Fort Dix            NJ    2:01:41 1:49:41 110  0:12:21 3:04 123  0:03:12 140  0:57:05 15.8 53   0:01:13 125  0:35:52 11:33 8/8     F4044 49/57   F                               
133   105 Joseph Peruti               M      74  Long Branch         NJ    1:50:13 1:50:13 143  0:15:08 3:46              128  0:54:54 16.4 139  0:02:30 131  0:37:43 12:09 2/5     M7074 84/98   M                               
134   199 ANTHONY PENNISE             M      49  Monroe Township     NJ    1:53:22 1:50:22 148  0:16:32 4:07 131  0:03:23 134  0:55:31 16.2 138  0:02:29 110  0:32:28 10:27 9/9     M4549 85/98   M                               
135   192 Hillary Goldstein           F      54  Ventnor City        NJ    2:00:04 1:51:04 64   0:10:34 2:38 125  0:03:15 103  0:50:14 17.9 149  0:03:19 147  0:43:44 14:05 3/5     ATHEN 50/57   F Ocean Running Club            
136   114 Tony Berg                   M      72  Del Mar             CA    1:51:10 1:51:10 134  0:14:29 3:36 55   0:01:39 109  0:50:53 17.7 116  0:01:59 144  0:42:13 13:36 3/5     M7074 86/98   M Zoot                          
137   18  Patricia Allwein            F      72  Mount Gretna        PA    2:00:30 1:51:30 113  0:12:24 3:05 101  0:02:27 117  0:52:16 17.2 103  0:01:43 145  0:42:42 13:45 2/2     F7074 51/57   F                               
138   57  Kevin LaCour                M      63  Pt Pleasant         NJ    1:51:58 1:51:58 116  0:12:30 3:07 46   0:01:30 101  0:50:06 18   142  0:02:36 149  0:45:18 14:35 8/9     M6064 87/98   M Jersey Shore Tri Club         
139   106 Linda Taylor                F      49  Lumberton           NJ    2:01:20 1:52:20 142  0:15:03 3:45 137  0:03:52 130  0:55:09 16.3 114  0:01:57 128  0:36:22 11:42 3/3     F4549 52/57   F                               
140   36  Gary Brush                  M      72  Lincroft            NJ    1:52:46 1:52:46 149  0:16:39 4:09 147  0:04:35 120  0:53:24 16.9 137  0:02:27 124  0:35:42 11:30 4/5     M7074 88/98   M Jersey Shore Tri Club         
141   234 Anonymous Participant       F      58                            2:02:52 1:53:52 125  0:12:59 3:14 143  0:04:18 148  1:01:16 14.7 56   0:01:14 122  0:34:08 10:59 6/6     F5559 53/57   F                               
142   137 Mike Tarapchak              M      55  langhorne           PA    2:00:33 1:57:33 151  0:17:02 4:14 120  0:03:03 143  0:57:55 15.5 108  0:01:51 133  0:37:45 12:09 9/11    M5559 89/98   M                               
143   206 Robin Satty                 F      34  Basking Ridge       NJ    2:12:02 2:00:02 123  0:12:57 3:14 114  0:02:57 150  1:04:45 13.9 100  0:01:42 132  0:37:43 12:09 3/3     F3034 54/57   F                               
144   216 Ray Guy                     M      36  Levittown           PA    2:07:21 2:01:21 138  0:14:45 3:40 142  0:04:16 139  0:56:47 15.8 98   0:01:40 148  0:43:54 14:08 11/11   M3539 90/98   M Bucks County Tri Club         
145   20  Carl Netterman              M      68  Wellsboro           PA    2:01:52 2:01:52 147  0:16:18 4:03 140  0:04:04 137  0:56:26 15.9 148  0:03:07 143  0:41:59 13:31 5/6     M6569 91/98   M                               
146   188 Walter Johnson              M      68  Bordentown          NJ    2:02:23 2:02:23 122  0:12:50 3:12 136  0:03:49 141  0:57:14 15.7 101  0:01:42 150  0:46:49 15:05 5/5     CLYDE 92/98   M                               
147   212 Patrick Sharkey             M      55  Blackwood           NJ    2:06:18 2:03:18 104  0:12:03 3:00 124  0:03:15 152  1:06:09 13.6 115  0:01:58 140  0:39:55 12:51 10/11   M5559 93/98   M                               
148   133 Randal McCarthy             M      62  Pittstown           NJ    2:05:17 2:05:17 137  0:14:42 3:39 151  0:05:59 125  0:53:48 16.7 150  0:03:25 151  0:47:25 15:16 9/9     M6064 94/98   M                               
149   172 Matthew Moloshok            M      69  Westfield           NJ    2:05:41 2:05:41 145  0:15:31 3:52 152  0:06:07 142  0:57:18 15.7 153  0:03:35 146  0:43:12 13:55 6/6     M6569 95/98   M Central Jersey Tri Club       
150   136 Beth Worton-Pedersen        F      43  Union City          NJ    2:18:01 2:06:01 136  0:14:38 3:39 138  0:03:56 151  1:04:57 13.9 47   0:01:08 142  0:41:23 13:20 4/5     ATHEN 55/57   F                               
151   177 Jay McCollough              M      57  Denville            NJ    2:15:12 2:12:12 154  0:17:50 4:26 144  0:04:22 153  1:09:25 13   122  0:02:01 137  0:38:36 12:26 11/11   M5559 96/98   M                               
152   195 Bruce Boehm                 M      70  Somers Point        NJ    2:20:06 2:20:06 86   0:11:18 2:49 150  0:05:30 127  0:54:25 16.5 154  0:04:39 153  1:04:15 20:41 5/5     M7074 97/98   M Philadelphia Tri Club         
153   30  Maria Sawczuk               F      54  New Castle          DE    2:34:48 2:25:48 78   0:11:10 2:47 79   0:02:02 138  0:56:30 15.9 155  0:05:02 154  1:11:06 22:53 5/5     ATHEN 56/57   F Mullica Hill Women's Tri Club 
154   128 Naveen Yarlagadda           M      29  Cherry Hill         NJ    2:46:31 2:40:31 155  0:20:00 4:59 99   0:02:24 155  1:20:48 11.1 14   0:00:46 152  0:56:35 18:13 7/7     M2529 98/98   M                               
155   150 Rhonda Cohen                F      68  King Of Prussia     PA    2:53:52 2:44:52 152  0:17:22 4:19 113  0:02:47 154  1:10:14 12.8 126  0:02:05 155  1:12:26 23:19 3/3     F6569 57/57   F Cadence Racing                

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.