Results For
Cure4Cam's Moonlight 5K Run/Charity Walk

Exton, PA 19341
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name           
                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                  
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =================== 
1     3727 Michael Gillis           M      0:16:03.0 0:16:03.0 5:10  30  81.1       1        M Top Fin                     
2     4276 Matt Farrell             M      0:17:00.6 0:17:00.6 5:28  21  76.3       2        M Top Fin                     
3     4301 Craig Eppler             M      0:17:05.4 0:17:05.4 5:30  26  76.0       3        M Top Fin                     
4     3696 Brendan Flynn            M      0:18:07.2 0:18:07.2 5:50  14  75.6       1        M 11-14                       
5     4210 Caiden Leen              M      0:18:09.5 0:18:09.5 5:51  14  75.4       2        M 11-14                       
6     3796 Teagan Lawson            M      0:18:29.0 0:18:29.0 5:57  13  75.9       3        M 11-14                       
7     3722 Jeremy Adams             M      0:19:14.1 0:19:14.1 6:11  39  70.8       1        M 30-39                       
8     3746 Thomas Wrzosek           M      0:19:28.9 0:19:28.9 6:16  61  82.6       1        M 60-99                       
9     3748 Brian Blankmeyer         M      0:19:33.3 0:19:33.3 6:18  35  67.8       2        M 30-39                       
10    3744 Kevin Codd               M      0:19:40.2 0:19:37.6 6:19  19  66.2       1        M 15-19                       
11    4307 Nate Robinson            M      0:19:54.2 0:19:54.2 6:24  42  69.8       1        M 40-49                       
12    4235 JJ Conzelmann            M      0:20:28.4 0:20:25.7 6:35  14  67.1       4        M 11-14                       
13    3713 Chase Sims               M      0:20:29.4 0:20:26.7 6:35  13  68.6       5        M 11-14                       
14    3769 John Squeri              M      0:20:49.0 0:20:49.0 6:42  50  70.9       1        M 50-59                       
15    3693 Doug Evans               M      0:21:00.3 0:20:58.3 6:45  53  72.0       2        M 50-59   Lungpacer Medical   
16    3745 Dave McHoul              M      0:21:00.3 0:20:58.4 6:45  50  70.3       3        M 50-59   AGI                 
17    3665 Curtis Nelson            M      0:21:13.9 0:21:11.5 6:49  55  72.4       4        M 50-59                       
18    4300 Frederik Hoogendijk      M      0:21:20.1 0:21:17.3 6:51  55  72.0       5        M 50-59                       
19    3790 Marc Webb                M      0:22:05.9 0:21:22.4 6:53  42  65.0       2        M 40-49   Lungpacer Medical   
20    4308 MIchael Hughes           M      0:21:27.1 0:21:25.3 6:54  47  67.3       3        M 40-49                       
21    4599 Doug Wisel               M      0:21:44.4 0:21:42.3 6:59  48  67.0       4        M 40-49                       
22    3747 Jodi Wrzosek             F      0:21:47.3 0:21:43.7 7:00  23  68.0       1        F Top Fin                     
23    3721 Karson Hawthorne         M      0:21:56.4 0:21:53.8 7:03  14  62.6       6        M 11-14                       
24    3770 Allie Squeri             F      0:22:03.8 0:22:03.8 7:06  15  70.3       2        F Top Fin                     
25    3767 Thomas DiSante           M      0:22:23.9 0:22:19.7 7:11  50  66.1       6        M 50-59                       
26    3692 Brendan Flood            M      0:22:36.5 0:22:22.9 7:12  27  58.0       1        M 20-29   AGI                 
27    4370 Ethan Whitaker           M      0:23:17.7 0:23:11.2 7:28  23  56.0       2        M 20-29                       
28    3704 David Boyer              M      0:23:17.7 0:23:13.9 7:29  51  64.0       7        M 50-59                       
29    3728 Joseph Robinson          M      0:23:18.5 0:23:14.4 7:29  33  56.5       3        M 30-39   Homenet Automotive  
30    4504 Ryan Kimmich             M      0:23:39.4 0:23:31.3 7:34  21  55.2       3        M 20-29                       
31    4508 Patrick Blair            M      0:23:35.3 0:23:32.4 7:35  19  55.2       2        M 15-19                       
32    4288 Sam Jaffe                M      0:23:35.1 0:23:32.6 7:35  21  55.1       4        M 20-29                       
33    4287 Kim McKean               F      0:23:41.9 0:23:38.9 7:37  55  73.9       3        F Top Fin                     
34    3733 Christine Glah           F      0:23:53.2 0:23:49.1 7:40  55  73.3       1        F 50-59                       
35    4590 Todd Everett             M      0:23:56.8 0:23:56.8 7:42  48  60.7       5        M 40-49                       
36    4366 Andrew Zou               M      0:24:08.9 0:24:03.3 7:45  15  55.9       3        M 15-19                       
37    4317 Drew Gelling             M      0:24:11.2 0:24:06.2 7:45  14  56.8       7        M 11-14                       
38    4316 Doug Gelling             M      0:24:12.3 0:24:07.0 7:46  53  62.6       8        M 50-59                       
39    3670 Ryan Bertram             M      0:24:15.6 0:24:09.8 7:47  15  55.7       4        M 15-19                       
40    3775 Keith Marshall           M      0:24:49.0 0:24:40.1 7:56  40  55.6       6        M 40-49                       
41    3707 David Crouthamel         M      0:24:45.6 0:24:40.8 7:57  38  54.8       4        M 30-39                       
42    4368 Ryan Adams               M      0:24:44.9 0:24:42.6 7:57  30  52.7       5        M 30-39                       
43    4322 Jen Durkan               F      0:25:02.3 0:24:58.7 8:02  48  64.7       1        F 40-49                       
44    4329 Chris Trunk              M      0:25:09.0 0:25:06.6 8:05  63  65.2       2        M 60-99                       
45    3754 Michael Gielbeda         M      0:25:07.6 0:25:07.6 8:05  44  56.1       7        M 40-49                       
46    3797 K. Smith                 M      0:25:29.2 0:25:26.4 8:11  11  58.6       8        M 11-14                       
47    4517 Marita Williams          F      0:25:40.0 0:25:34.5 8:14  35  58.1       1        F 30-39                       
48    4515 James Woodburn           M      0:25:47.7 0:25:39.1 8:15  53  58.9       9        M 50-59                       
49    3708 Jennifer Conrad          F      0:25:48.9 0:25:44.2 8:17  41  59.3       2        F 40-49                       
50    3668 Scott Mitman             M      0:25:55.6 0:25:44.7 8:17  34  51.3       6        M 30-39   Lungpacer Medical   
51    4500 DONNA ORNOSKY            F      0:25:48.7 0:25:45.9 8:18  56  68.6       2        F 50-59                       
52    3759 Laura Rauth              F      0:25:53.1 0:25:48.1 8:18  53  66.2       3        F 50-59                       
53    3740 Aaron Miner              M      0:25:56.5 0:25:51.4 8:19  39  52.7       7        M 30-39                       
54    4216 Michelle Morris          F      0:26:06.1 0:25:57.0 8:21  42  59.2       3        F 40-49                       
55    4383 S. Krusi                 F      0:26:12.0 0:26:04.2 8:23  10  66.7       1        F 1-10                        
56    3662 Taylor Folk              F      0:26:15.2 0:26:07.6 8:25  14  60.4       1        F 11-14                       
57    4381 Megan Krusi              F      0:26:16.3 0:26:08.7 8:25  40  58.0       4        F 40-49                       
58    4514 Alex Wood                M      0:26:23.3 0:26:11.0 8:26  37  51.2       8        M 30-39                       
59    4321 Joan Kaiser              F      0:26:21.2 0:26:12.7 8:26  48  61.7       5        F 40-49                       
60    4320 Amy Kaiser               F      0:26:21.3 0:26:13.0 8:26  20  56.3       1        F 20-29                       
61    4587 Joshua Tucker            M      0:26:23.8 0:26:17.1 8:28  27  49.4       5        M 20-29                       
62    3794 Joe Neill                M      0:26:24.3 0:26:17.8 8:28  59  60.2       10       M 50-59                       
63    4318 Bridget Flood            F      0:26:32.1 0:26:19.3 8:28  24  56.1       2        F 20-29                       
64    4539 Lisa Kelly               F      0:26:44.1 0:26:21.5 8:29  51  63.4       4        F 50-59                       
65    4295 Matt Burns               M      0:26:47.7 0:26:30.2 8:32  59  59.7       11       M 50-59                       
66    4263 T. Conte                 M      0:26:34.6 0:26:32.5 8:33  8   64.7       1        M 1-10                        
67    4264 Monica Conte             F      0:26:34.7 0:26:32.7 8:33  40  57.1       6        F 40-49                       
68    4315 John CHernesky           M      0:26:34.4 0:26:34.4 8:33  55  57.7       12       M 50-59                       
69    3749 John F Savoy             M      0:26:47.5 0:26:38.1 8:34  64  62.0       3        M 60-99                       
70    4302 E. Steinberg             F      0:26:43.0 0:26:38.7 8:35  11  63.4       2        F 11-14                       
71    4303 Stu Steinberg            M      0:26:43.1 0:26:38.9 8:35  45  53.3       8        M 40-49                       
72    4516 Kate Cifelli             F      0:26:48.9 0:26:42.7 8:36  38  56.2       2        F 30-39                       
73    4506 colin hamilton           M      0:26:50.3 0:26:43.0 8:36  39  51.0       9        M 30-39                       
74    4505 L. Hamilton              F      0:26:50.6 0:26:43.1 8:36  11  63.3       3        F 11-14                       
75    4305 Christopher O'Brien      M      0:26:46.8 0:26:43.4 8:36  27  48.6       6        M 20-29                       
76    4304 Jennyfer Osuna           F      0:26:47.3 0:26:43.6 8:36  22  55.3       3        F 20-29                       
77    3750 Justin DiMedio           M      0:26:55.8 0:26:44.3 8:36  45  53.2       9        M 40-49                       
78    4624 Eileen Burley            F      0:27:00.6 0:26:44.5 8:36  28  55.2       4        F 20-29   Berkley Road Racers 
79    4311 Cindy Claffey            F      0:27:22.1 0:27:03.7 8:43  53  63.1       5        F 50-59                       
80    4213 Pablo Guardado           M      0:27:16.5 0:27:13.2 8:46  37  49.3       10       M 30-39                       
81    4379 Matt Tupitza             M      0:27:35.6 0:27:18.4 8:47  24  47.5       7        M 20-29                       
82    4293 mike kohute              M      0:27:36.6 0:27:22.1 8:49  52  54.7       13       M 50-59                       
83    4228 Saige Steinmetz          F      0:27:27.8 0:27:23.4 8:49  30  53.9       3        F 30-39                       
84    3712 Michelle Frank           F      0:27:29.8 0:27:25.2 8:50  47  58.4       7        F 40-49                       
85    4225 Jaclyn Goulet            F      0:27:32.4 0:27:28.6 8:51  23  53.7       5        F 20-29                       
86    4296 Sean Lilley              M      0:27:39.3 0:27:33.4 8:52  26  47.1       8        M 20-29                       
87    3795 Garrett O'Neill          M      0:27:44.4 0:27:35.2 8:53  48  52.7       10       M 40-49                       
88    4507 Jeffrey Blair            M      0:27:43.1 0:27:39.4 8:54  59  57.2       14       M 50-59                       
89    4944 Hillary Walker           F      0:28:06.7 0:27:52.0 8:58  33  53.1       4        F 30-39                       
90    3698 Dan Fadden               M      0:28:04.2 0:27:55.6 8:59  24  46.5       9        M 20-29   AGI                 
91    4502 Kerri Caruso             F      0:28:03.5 0:27:55.8 8:59  21  52.9       6        F 20-29                       
92    4271 Molly O'Brien            F      0:28:04.5 0:27:55.8 8:59  23  52.9       7        F 20-29   AGI                 
93    3716 Shea Leamy               F      0:28:07.7 0:28:00.2 9:01  14  56.4       4        F 11-14                       
94    4946 Danielle Fallon          F      0:28:18.0 0:28:01.0 9:01  37  53.4       5        F 30-39                       
95    3669 Lindsay Mitman           F      0:28:12.4 0:28:01.0 9:01  34  52.9       6        F 30-39   Lungpacer Medical   
96    4312 Theresa Wallace          F      0:28:03.5 0:28:03.5 9:02  56  63.0       6        F 50-59                       
97    3782 Maisy Cline              F      0:28:16.2 0:28:08.1 9:03  47  56.9       5        F 11-14   Concrete Crush      
98    3766 Hailey Lloyd             F      0:28:16.0 0:28:08.2 9:03  14  56.1       6        F 11-14                       
99    4365 Lauren Thomas            F      0:28:56.7 0:28:12.3 9:05  30  52.4       7        F 30-39   AGI                 
100   3711 Madison Frank            F      0:28:17.1 0:28:12.4 9:05  14  56.0       7        F 11-14                       
101   3753 Thomas Cobb              M      0:29:03.6 0:28:39.1 9:13  22  45.3       10       M 20-29                       
102   4501 Dan Angelo               M      0:28:59.6 0:28:46.4 9:16  29  45.2       11       M 20-29                       
103   3710 Joseph Daversa           M      0:29:04.7 0:28:56.4 9:19  39  47.1       11       M 30-39                       
104   3715 Kari Peck                F      0:29:11.6 0:29:03.3 9:21  14  54.3       8        F 11-14   Concrete Crush      
105   3739 Becky Miner              F      0:29:13.9 0:29:08.6 9:23  38  51.5       8        F 30-39                       
106   4521 Maripat Rhood            F      0:29:21.8 0:29:12.0 9:24  55  59.8       7        F 50-59                       
107   3731 Hailey Welsh             F      0:29:32.1 0:29:23.9 9:28  14  53.7       9        F 11-14   Concrete Crush      
108   3773 Kate Ranaudo             F      0:29:46.6 0:29:35.3 9:31  14  53.3       10       F 11-14                       
109   3784 Holly Schanck            F      0:29:45.3 0:29:37.3 9:32  20  49.9       8        F 20-29                       
110   4866 Gerald Stepien           M      0:30:12.1 0:29:49.5 9:36  71  59.3       4        M 60-99                       
111   4513 Stephen Tupitza          M      0:30:10.8 0:29:53.3 9:37  26  43.4       12       M 20-29                       
112   4231 Janelle Clemens          F      0:30:08.2 0:30:03.1 9:40  29  49.1       9        F 20-29                       
113   3758 Tonya Hadfield           F      0:30:23.4 0:30:12.0 9:43  32  49.0       9        F 30-39                       
114   3664 KATE KNEISLY             F      0:30:23.4 0:30:18.2 9:45  38  49.6       10       F 30-39                       
115   3725 Morgan Clark             F      0:30:44.7 0:30:33.2 9:50  19  48.3       1        F 15-19                       
116   3726 Benjamin Campbell        M      0:30:45.1 0:30:33.7 9:50  19  42.5       5        M 15-19                       
117   4378 Krystal Brown            F      0:30:57.0 0:30:40.4 9:52  32  48.2       11       F 30-39                       
118   3751 Jennifer DiMedio         F      0:30:52.5 0:30:42.5 9:53  46  51.6       8        F 40-49                       
119   4289 Elizabeth Janoski        F      0:31:12.6 0:30:55.1 9:57  34  48.0       12       F 30-39                       
120   4597 Maria Janoski            F      0:31:12.8 0:30:55.1 9:57  37  48.4       13       F 30-39                       
121   4212 Debbie Mirenda           F      0:31:23.6 0:31:13.1 10:03 53  54.7       8        F 50-59                       
122   3667 Mitchell Perilstein      M      0:31:34.8 0:31:14.3 10:03 51  47.6       15       M 50-59                       
123   4522 E. Crater                F      0:31:34.0 0:31:18.4 10:05 8   59.3       2        F 1-10                        
124   4531 Chelsea Crater           F      0:31:34.6 0:31:18.9 10:05 25  47.2       10       F 20-29                       
125   3783 Rachel Sinnott           F      0:31:33.8 0:31:20.5 10:05 31  47.1       14       F 30-39   Lungpacer Medical   
126   3743 GG McCormick             F      0:31:25.3 0:31:25.3 10:07 28  47.0       11       F 20-29   Connection          
127   3776 Raymond Miller           M      0:31:51.3 0:31:41.7 10:12 53  47.6       16       M 50-59                       
128   3791 Crystal Nelson           F      0:32:14.5 0:31:43.1 10:13 49  51.5       9        F 40-49                       
129   4384 Peyton Turner            F      0:31:59.8 0:31:43.8 10:13 16  48.1       2        F 15-19                       
130   4314 Robert Sabin             M      0:31:59.3 0:31:43.9 10:13 61  50.7       5        M 60-99                       
131   4385 Allyssa Utecht           F      0:31:59.9 0:31:44.1 10:13 16  48.1       3        F 15-19                       
132   3706 Christopher Janosik      M      0:32:17.3 0:32:07.0 10:20 67  52.8       6        M 60-99                       
133   3724 M. Benjamin              F      0:32:21.9 0:32:12.2 10:22 11  52.5       11       F 11-14                       
134   4367 Mike Thomas              M      0:33:07.9 0:32:22.7 10:25 30  40.2       12       M 30-39   AGI                 
135   4518 Agata Dajewski           F      0:32:57.4 0:32:51.4 10:35 35  45.2       15       F 30-39                       
136   3709 Ginny Daversa            F      0:33:05.6 0:32:57.5 10:36 37  45.4       16       F 30-39                       
137   4227 Emily Sano               F      0:33:36.6 0:33:08.5 10:40 16  46.0       4        F 15-19                       
138   4229 Kendi Steinmetz          F      0:33:17.2 0:33:13.4 10:42 55  52.6       9        F 50-59                       
139   4380 Bri Garber               F      0:33:58.1 0:33:38.3 10:50 17  44.6       5        F 15-19                       
140   4382 Courtney Stump           F      0:34:03.0 0:33:43.2 10:51 20  43.8       12       F 20-29                       
141   3737 Kate Lane                F      0:34:43.3 0:34:29.8 11:06 36  43.2       17       F 30-39   AGI                 
142   4292 Sierra Kohute            F      0:34:37.6 0:34:31.2 11:07 14  45.7       12       F 11-14                       
143   4290 Diana Lubwama            F      0:34:38.0 0:34:31.6 11:07 15  44.9       6        F 15-19                       
144   3765 Lauren Klutchka          F      0:34:53.2 0:34:32.7 11:07 32  42.8       18       F 30-39                       
145   4325 Hannah Riggs             F      0:34:43.8 0:34:37.4 11:09 15  44.8       7        F 15-19                       
146   3717 Jeff Cornelius           M      0:35:00.6 0:34:48.8 11:12 40  39.4       11       M 40-49   AGI                 
147   4313 Darin Graybeal           F      0:35:17.3 0:35:03.2 11:17 46  45.2       10       F 40-49                       
148   4595 I. Kohser                F      0:35:23.0 0:35:04.2 11:17 11  48.2       13       F 11-14                       
149   4309 Desiree Eadie            F      0:35:18.9 0:35:04.9 11:18 50  47.1       10       F 50-59                       
150   4947 Michael Fallon           M      0:35:31.9 0:35:12.3 11:20 40  39.0       12       M 40-49                       
151   3719 Kelsey McMurrough        F      0:35:55.4 0:35:44.5 11:30 42  42.9       11       F 40-49                       
152   4596 Kristen Kohser           F      0:36:24.2 0:36:05.6 11:37 49  45.3       12       F 40-49                       
153   3774 Jeanine Ranaudo          F      0:36:31.0 0:36:20.1 11:42 48  44.5       13       F 40-49                       
154   3768 Teresa DiSante           F      0:36:54.6 0:36:35.1 11:47 50  45.1       11       F 50-59                       
155   4310 Susie White              F      0:37:16.8 0:37:06.2 11:57 49  44.1       14       F 40-49                       
156   4208 Amy Lukasevich           F      0:37:17.4 0:37:06.9 11:57 50  44.5       12       F 50-59                       
157   4224 Chrissy Correll          F      0:37:37.8 0:37:10.2 11:58 47  43.0       15       F 40-49                       
158   4226 Debra DePero             F      0:37:41.4 0:37:13.5 11:59 52  45.4       13       F 50-59                       
159   3756 Doris Jones              F      0:37:50.4 0:37:15.9 12:00 62  51.0       1        F 60-99                       
160   3666 Shanda McCain            F      0:37:53.3 0:37:21.5 12:01 50  44.2       14       F 50-59                       
161   3752 Emily Csuka              F      0:38:16.8 0:37:52.5 12:11 20  39.0       13       F 20-29                       
162   4945 Debra Sauerwald          F      0:39:02.3 0:38:43.1 12:28 63  49.7       2        F 60-99   AGI                 
163   3720 Robert Michalsky         M      0:40:11.1 0:39:51.9 12:50 59  39.7       17       M 50-59                       
164   4369 Virginia Faith McInturff F      0:41:31.5 0:41:09.2 13:15 43  37.6       16       F 40-49                       
165   4323 Kristen Howley           F      0:41:37.0 0:41:20.2 13:18 30  35.7       19       F 30-39                       
166   4324 Roxanna Talebzadeh       F      0:41:37.2 0:41:20.7 13:18 27  35.7       14       F 20-29                       
167   4291 J. Jermyn                F      0:44:10.2 0:43:31.6 14:01 12  37.9       14       F 11-14                       
168   4249 Carolyn Schroff          F      0:44:11.1 0:43:33.7 14:01 52  38.8       15       F 50-59                       
169   4373 James Dougherty          M      0:44:30.7 0:44:07.4 14:12 44  32.0       13       M 40-49                       
170   4374 Eli Dougherty            F      0:44:30.9 0:44:07.5 14:12 44  35.3       17       F 40-49                       
171   3772 Janie Bupp               F      0:44:58.9 0:44:24.9 14:18 55  39.3       16       F 50-59                       
172   4519 S. Smith                 F      0:45:14.2 0:44:32.4 14:20 9   40.3       3        F 1-10                        
173   4306 N. Fowler                M      0:49:43.1 0:49:04.4 15:48 7   37.3       2        M 1-10                        
174   3718 Lisa Fowler              F      0:49:42.8 0:49:05.1 15:48 45  32.0       18       F 40-49                       
175   3705 Janice Janosik           F      0:49:59.6 0:49:37.9 15:58 66  40.3       3        F 60-99                       
176   4278 Natalie Beckwith         F      0:53:05.5 0:52:35.6 16:56 38  28.6       20       F 30-39                       


Top Male Finisher - Top Finishers
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michael Gillis 3727 30  1       M      16:03.0 
2     Matt Farrell   4276 21  2       M      17:00.6 
3     Craig Eppler   4301 26  3       M      17:05.4 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finishers
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jodi Wrzosek 3747 23  22      F      21:47.3 
2     Allie Squeri 3770 15  24      F      22:03.8 
3     Kim McKean   4287 55  33      F      23:41.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     T. Conte  4263 8   66      M      26:32.5 
2     N. Fowler 4306 7   173     M      49:04.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Brendan Flynn 3696 14  4       M      18:07.2 
2     Caiden Leen   4210 14  5       M      18:09.5 
3     Teagan Lawson 3796 13  6       M      18:29.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kevin Codd    3744 19  10      M      19:37.6 
2     Patrick Blair 4508 19  31      M      23:32.4 
3     Andrew Zou    4366 15  36      M      24:03.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Brendan Flood  3692 27  26      M      22:22.9 
2     Ethan Whitaker 4370 23  27      M      23:11.2 
3     Ryan Kimmich   4504 21  30      M      23:31.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jeremy Adams     3722 39  7       M      19:14.1 
2     Brian Blankmeyer 3748 35  9       M      19:33.3 
3     Joseph Robinson  3728 33  29      M      23:14.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Nate Robinson  4307 42  11      M      19:54.2 
2     Marc Webb      3790 42  19      M      21:22.4 
3     MIchael Hughes 4308 47  20      M      21:25.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John Squeri 3769 50  14      M      20:49.0 
2     Doug Evans  3693 53  15      M      20:58.3 
3     Dave McHoul 3745 50  16      M      20:58.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Thomas Wrzosek 3746 61  8       M      19:28.9 
2     Chris Trunk    4329 63  44      M      25:06.6 
3     John F Savoy   3749 64  69      M      26:38.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     S. Krusi  4383 10  55      F      26:04.2 
2     E. Crater 4522 8   123     F      31:18.4 
3     S. Smith  4519 9   172     F      44:32.4 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Taylor Folk  3662 14  56      F      26:07.6 
2     E. Steinberg 4302 11  70      F      26:38.7 
3     L. Hamilton  4505 11  74      F      26:43.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Morgan Clark   3725 19  115     F      30:33.2 
2     Peyton Turner  4384 16  129     F      31:43.8 
3     Allyssa Utecht 4385 16  131     F      31:44.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Amy Kaiser     4320 20  60      F      26:13.0 
2     Bridget Flood  4318 24  63      F      26:19.3 
3     Jennyfer Osuna 4304 22  76      F      26:43.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Marita Williams 4517 35  47      F      25:34.5 
2     Kate Cifelli    4516 38  72      F      26:42.7 
3     Saige Steinmetz 4228 30  83      F      27:23.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jen Durkan      4322 48  43      F      24:58.7 
2     Jennifer Conrad 3708 41  49      F      25:44.2 
3     Michelle Morris 4216 42  54      F      25:57.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Christine Glah 3733 55  34      F      23:49.1 
2     DONNA ORNOSKY  4500 56  51      F      25:45.9 
3     Laura Rauth    3759 53  52      F      25:48.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Doris Jones     3756 62  159     F      37:15.9 
2     Debra Sauerwald 4945 63  162     F      38:43.1 
3     Janice Janosik  3705 66  175     F      49:37.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.