Results For
Cure4Cam's Moonlight 5K Run/Charity Walk

Exton, PA 19341
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name           
                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                                  
===== ==== =========================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =================== 
1     2754 Matt Herring                M      0:16:58.4 0:16:58.4 5:28  29  76.6       1        M Top Fin                     
2     3757 Craig Eppler                M      0:17:31.8 0:17:31.8 5:39  27  74.1       2        M Top Fin                     
3     1388 Teagan Lawson               M      0:17:51.9 0:17:51.9 5:45  14  76.7       3        M Top Fin                     
4     1378 Austin Claybrook            M      0:19:19.3 0:19:19.3 6:13  25  67.2       1        M 20-29   AGI                 
5     1354 Maura Ryan                  F      0:19:20.0 0:19:20.0 6:13  31  76.4       1        F Top Fin                     
6     2515 Jeremy Bechard              M      0:19:38.5 0:19:37.1 6:19  15  68.6       1        M 15-19                       
7     2507 Tim Milich                  M      0:19:44.9 0:19:43.0 6:21  15  68.2       2        M 15-19                       
8     1335 Matt Wisel                  M      0:20:10.0 0:20:08.4 6:29  15  66.8       3        M 15-19                       
9     3779 Kevin Fox                   M      0:21:03.8 0:21:03.3 6:47  29  61.7       2        M 20-29                       
10    1355 Steve Hranilovich           M      0:21:03.6 0:21:03.6 6:47  56  73.4       1        M 50-59                       
11    2502 Doug Evans                  M      0:21:19.1 0:21:17.5 6:51  54  71.5       2        M 50-59                       
12    1363 John Squeri                 M      0:21:25.7 0:21:25.7 6:54  51  69.4       3        M 50-59                       
13    1367 Ryan Empie                  M      0:22:09.7 0:22:02.6 7:06  15  61.0       4        M 15-19   AGI                 
14    1357 Adam DeFord                 M      0:22:45.9 0:22:27.6 7:14  39  60.6       1        M 30-39                       
15    1368 Kent Empie                  M      0:22:35.9 0:22:28.9 7:14  50  65.6       4        M 50-59   AGI                 
16    1397 Nina Gallagher              F      0:22:32.3 0:22:32.3 7:15  18  65.8       2        F Top Fin                     
17    689  Curtis Nelson               M      0:22:47.8 0:22:45.6 7:20  56  67.9       5        M 50-59                       
18    3991 David Pyle                  M      0:23:15.1 0:23:11.0 7:28  29  56.1       3        M 20-29   Penn Premier Dental 
19    3785 G. Hoffman                  M      0:23:35.8 0:23:34.2 7:35  11  63.3       1        M 11-14                       
20    3787 Mark Hoffman                M      0:23:36.4 0:23:34.9 7:35  40  58.2       1        M 40-49                       
21    1369 Abdurrahman Cam             M      0:23:51.0 0:23:44.7 7:39  25  54.7       4        M 20-29   AGI                 
22    1379 Alex Wood                   M      0:23:55.2 0:23:48.2 7:40  37  56.4       2        M 30-39   AGI                 
23    2504 Chris Trunk                 M      0:23:57.2 0:23:57.2 7:43  64  69.0       1        M 60-99                       
24    2521 Michael Taylor              M      0:24:22.2 0:24:13.1 7:48  31  53.9       3        M 30-39   Lungpacer Medical   
25    1351 Matthew Karounos            M      0:24:18.7 0:24:15.7 7:49  13  57.8       2        M 11-14                       
26    1337 Minh Duong                  M      0:24:32.7 0:24:30.4 7:53  15  54.9       5        M 15-19                       
27    3993 Ted Mirenda                 M      0:25:47.8 0:25:45.9 8:18  54  59.1       6        M 50-59                       
28    3830 Jennifer Giordano           F      0:25:46.5 0:25:46.5 8:18  41  59.2       3        F Top Fin Penn Premier Dental 
29    3796 Ryle Gardinier              F      0:25:55.3 0:25:46.6 8:18  23  57.3       1        F 20-29   People 2.0          
30    1347 Terrance Gallagher          M      0:25:53.8 0:25:50.4 8:19  46  55.4       2        M 40-49                       
31    2522 Kaitlin Taylor              F      0:26:08.6 0:25:58.9 8:22  29  56.8       2        F 20-29   Lungpacer Medical   
32    3865 Jennifer Conrad             F      0:26:13.4 0:26:10.5 8:25  42  58.6       1        F 40-49                       
33    3934 Nancy Gugerty               F      0:26:21.4 0:26:17.7 8:28  51  63.5       1        F 50-59   Lungpacer Medical   
34    3729 Michele Christie            F      0:26:24.0 0:26:19.6 8:28  29  56.1       3        F 20-29   Penn Premier Dental 
35    3783 Dawn Falcone                F      0:26:47.5 0:26:45.1 8:37  47  59.8       2        F 40-49   People 2.0          
36    3780 Carmine Falcone             M      0:26:47.8 0:26:45.3 8:37  49  54.7       3        M 40-49                       
37    3778 Kate Clune                  F      0:27:30.2 0:27:24.2 8:49  28  53.9       4        F 20-29   People 2.0          
38    660  Lauren Thomas               F      0:27:44.2 0:27:27.5 8:50  31  53.8       1        F 30-39   AGI                 
39    1332 Kate Kandrick               F      0:28:01.9 0:27:58.2 9:00  41  54.5       3        F 40-49                       
40    3999 Molly O’Brien             F      0:28:12.7 0:28:05.0 9:02  24  52.6       5        F 20-29   AGI                 
41    2305 Dan Fadden                  M      0:28:13.2 0:28:05.2 9:02  25  46.2       5        M 20-29   AGI                 
42    2517 Abbie O’Neill             F      0:28:21.7 0:28:18.1 9:07  18  52.4       1        F 15-19                       
43    1328 Shannon McGurk              F      0:28:26.3 0:28:18.2 9:07  25  52.2       6        F 20-29                       
44    1366 Ted McGurk                  M      0:28:26.2 0:28:18.3 9:07  60  56.4       2        M 60-99                       
45    1390 Ed Fee                      M      0:28:28.3 0:28:21.7 9:08  42  49.0       4        M 40-49                       
46    3791 Charles Ashley              M      0:28:36.1 0:28:26.2 9:09  61  56.6       3        M 60-99                       
47    2753 L. Shaw                     F      0:28:39.7 0:28:32.4 9:11  12  57.8       1        F 11-14                       
48    1325 Michael Kronengold          M      0:28:40.3 0:28:36.0 9:12  18  45.5       6        M 15-19                       
49    3776 Daniel Fry                  M      0:28:49.6 0:28:40.8 9:14  26  45.3       6        M 20-29   People 2.0          
50    1358 Lindsay Mitman              F      0:29:01.2 0:28:57.0 9:19  35  51.4       2        F 30-39   Lungpacer Medical   
51    3823 Allison Sedgwick            F      0:29:11.0 0:29:06.1 9:22  29  50.7       7        F 20-29   Penn Premier Dental 
52    1338 James DeCleene              M      0:29:21.4 0:29:11.8 9:24  55  52.5       7        M 50-59                       
53    1365 Matthew Burns               M      0:29:21.5 0:29:11.9 9:24  60  54.7       4        M 60-99                       
54    3777 Abby Youmans                F      0:29:26.1 0:29:17.2 9:26  26  50.4       8        F 20-29   People 2.0          
55    1392 Dan Griffiths               M      0:29:26.7 0:29:18.6 9:26  29  44.4       7        M 20-29   People 2.0          
56    2503 Geoff Ruch                  M      0:29:30.7 0:29:25.3 9:28  49  49.7       5        M 40-49                       
57    1383 Katie Toy                   F      0:29:58.8 0:29:53.8 9:37  36  49.8       3        F 30-39                       
58    1371 Seth Palagyi                M      0:30:00.6 0:29:54.9 9:38  37  44.8       4        M 30-39                       
59    1342 Hillary Walker              F      0:30:02.7 0:29:59.6 9:39  34  49.5       4        F 30-39                       
60    2575 Sara Wolf                   F      0:30:19.5 0:30:12.0 9:43  44  51.6       4        F 40-49                       
61    1350 J. Karounos                 F      0:30:15.6 0:30:12.1 9:43  10  57.6       1        F 1-10                        
62    1349 Bill Karounos               M      0:30:15.7 0:30:12.7 9:43  42  46.0       6        M 40-49                       
63    1330 Barbara Raifsnider          F      0:30:36.1 0:30:32.3 9:50  57  58.6       2        F 50-59                       
64    2514 P. Williams                 M      0:31:00.8 0:30:55.2 9:57  7   59.2       1        M 1-10                        
65    3781 Dominick Panfile            M      0:31:04.6 0:30:56.3 9:57  41  44.6       7        M 40-49   People 2.0          
66    2526 Jennifer DiMedio            F      0:31:01.9 0:30:57.6 9:58  47  51.7       5        F 40-49                       
67    2511 Marita Williams             F      0:31:04.0 0:30:58.6 9:58  36  48.1       5        F 30-39                       
68    4000 Mike Thomas                 M      0:31:27.4 0:31:12.9 10:03 31  41.8       5        M 30-39   AGI                 
69    3773 Marielle Montoro            F      0:32:00.4 0:31:44.5 10:13 39  47.5       6        F 30-39                       
70    1389 Liz Fee                     F      0:31:56.0 0:31:49.0 10:14 42  48.2       6        F 40-49                       
71    1360 Ashley Wisel                F      0:32:00.4 0:31:54.1 10:16 13  50.5       2        F 11-14                       
72    3730 Lois Jenkinson              F      0:32:05.9 0:31:58.6 10:18 48  50.6       7        F 40-49                       
73    1327 Virginia Faith McInturff    F      0:32:29.3 0:32:26.1 10:26 44  48.0       8        F 40-49                       
74    2524 BARRY RABIN                 M      0:32:33.5 0:32:31.2 10:28 62  49.9       5        M 60-99                       
75    1352 GG McCormick                F      0:33:25.2 0:33:19.2 10:43 29  44.3       9        F 20-29                       
76    3831 Heather Cloud               F      0:33:33.5 0:33:24.8 10:45 30  44.2       7        F 30-39                       
77    3871 Corina Carl                 F      0:33:33.8 0:33:24.8 10:45 30  44.2       8        F 30-39                       
78    993  Christa Corum               F      0:33:55.5 0:33:45.3 10:52 35  44.0       9        F 30-39                       
79    3721 Celine Heffron-Pero         F      0:35:27.1 0:35:17.2 11:21 25  41.8       10       F 20-29                       
80    3786 Donna Ornosky               F      0:35:27.4 0:35:23.5 11:23 57  50.5       3        F 50-59                       
81    1333 Sheila McCormick            F      0:35:55.6 0:35:32.7 11:26 43  43.5       9        F 40-49                       
82    2528 Amie Moore                  F      0:35:55.4 0:35:32.8 11:26 44  43.8       10       F 40-49                       
83    2527 Russ Kronengold             M      0:35:47.0 0:35:42.7 11:30 49  41.0       8        M 40-49                       
84    1331 Sara Kronengold             F      0:35:47.5 0:35:43.0 11:30 52  47.3       4        F 50-59                       
85    3789 Lynn Watts                  F      0:35:58.2 0:35:47.1 11:31 52  47.2       5        F 50-59                       
86    1341 Joe DiRoma                  M      0:36:16.9 0:36:10.4 11:39 54  42.1       8        M 50-59                       
87    1348 S. Conte                    F      0:36:51.3 0:36:39.0 11:48 7   52.6       2        F 1-10                        
88    3792 Michael Fallon              M      0:36:51.8 0:36:39.5 11:48 41  37.6       9        M 40-49                       
89    3771 Kacey Scalia                F      0:37:09.2 0:36:53.6 11:52 23  40.0       11       F 20-29                       
90    2501 Kerry Zisk                  F      0:37:29.0 0:37:04.3 11:56 43  41.7       11       F 40-49                       
91    1386 Kelly Pruden                F      0:37:29.7 0:37:05.0 11:56 44  42.0       12       F 40-49                       
92    2687 Andrea Fonash               F      0:37:31.4 0:37:06.6 11:57 44  42.0       13       F 40-49                       
93    3722 Besegaw Yilma               F      0:37:42.8 0:37:34.5 12:06 28  39.3       12       F 20-29   People 2.0          
94    3782 MathanKumar Kumar KodiRajan M      0:37:47.5 0:37:46.1 12:09 33  34.8       6        M 30-39                       
95    2513 ALAINA BECHARD              F      0:38:21.2 0:38:18.7 12:20 13  42.1       3        F 11-14                       
96    3800 Carol Pratt                 F      0:38:44.0 0:38:33.7 12:25 43  40.1       14       F 40-49                       
97    1329 Lydia Kronengold            F      0:39:08.2 0:39:04.2 12:35 15  39.7       2        F 15-19                       
98    3794 B. Fallon                   M      0:40:08.0 0:39:54.0 12:51 8   43.1       2        M 1-10                        
99    2520 Stewart Feinberg            M      0:40:11.7 0:40:10.0 12:56 71  44.0       6        M 60-99                       
100   3797 Danielle Fallon             F      0:40:27.7 0:40:13.4 12:57 38  37.3       10       F 30-39                       
101   3801 Dawn Pratt                  F      0:42:30.4 0:42:20.1 13:38 50  39.0       6        F 50-59                       
102   2510 S. Young                    F      0:43:50.9 0:43:45.3 14:05 8   42.4       3        F 1-10                        
103   1370 Judi Bell                   F      0:45:36.2 0:45:19.3 14:35 55  38.5       7        F 50-59   People 2.0          
104   2509 S. Williams                 F      0:45:41.5 0:45:35.7 14:41 8   40.7       4        F 1-10                        
105   2506 Jessica Kimbro              F      0:46:51.7 0:46:41.5 15:02 31  31.6       11       F 30-39                       
106   2668 Tammy Hanson                F      0:48:18.5 0:48:06.4 15:29 55  36.3       8        F 50-59                       


Top Male Finisher - Top Finishers
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matt Herring  2754 29  1       M      16:58.4 
2     Craig Eppler  3757 27  2       M      17:31.8 
3     Teagan Lawson 1388 14  3       M      17:51.9 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finishers
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Maura Ryan        1354 31  5       F      19:20.0 
2     Nina Gallagher    1397 18  16      F      22:32.3 
3     Jennifer Giordano 3830 41  28      F      25:46.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     P. Williams 2514 7   64      M      30:55.2 
2     B. Fallon   3794 8   98      M      39:54.0 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     G. Hoffman       3785 11  19      M      23:34.2 
2     Matthew Karounos 1351 13  25      M      24:15.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jeremy Bechard 2515 15  6       M      19:37.1 
2     Tim Milich     2507 15  7       M      19:43.0 
3     Matt Wisel     1335 15  8       M      20:08.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Austin Claybrook 1378 25  4       M      19:19.3 
2     Kevin Fox        3779 29  9       M      21:03.3 
3     David Pyle       3991 29  18      M      23:11.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Adam DeFord    1357 39  14      M      22:27.6 
2     Alex Wood      1379 37  22      M      23:48.2 
3     Michael Taylor 2521 31  24      M      24:13.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mark Hoffman       3787 40  20      M      23:34.9 
2     Terrance Gallagher 1347 46  30      M      25:50.4 
3     Carmine Falcone    3780 49  36      M      26:45.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Steve Hranilovich 1355 56  10      M      21:03.6 
2     Doug Evans        2502 54  11      M      21:17.5 
3     John Squeri       1363 51  12      M      21:25.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Chris Trunk    2504 64  23      M      23:57.2 
2     Ted McGurk     1366 60  44      M      28:18.3 
3     Charles Ashley 3791 61  46      M      28:26.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     J. Karounos 1350 10  61      F      30:12.1 
2     S. Conte    1348 7   87      F      36:39.0 
3     S. Young    2510 8   102     F      43:45.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     L. Shaw        2753 12  47      F      28:32.4 
2     Ashley Wisel   1360 13  71      F      31:54.1 
3     ALAINA BECHARD 2513 13  95      F      38:18.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Abbie O’Neill  2517 18  42      F      28:18.1 
2     Lydia Kronengold 1329 15  97      F      39:04.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ryle Gardinier   3796 23  29      F      25:46.6 
2     Kaitlin Taylor   2522 29  31      F      25:58.9 
3     Michele Christie 3729 29  34      F      26:19.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lauren Thomas  660  31  38      F      27:27.5 
2     Lindsay Mitman 1358 35  50      F      28:57.0 
3     Katie Toy      1383 36  57      F      29:53.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jennifer Conrad 3865 42  32      F      26:10.5 
2     Dawn Falcone    3783 47  35      F      26:45.1 
3     Kate Kandrick   1332 41  39      F      27:58.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Nancy Gugerty      3934 51  33      F      26:17.7 
2     Barbara Raifsnider 1330 57  63      F      30:32.3 
3     Donna Ornosky      3786 57  80      F      35:23.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.