Results For
Cure4Cam's Moonlight 5K Run/Charity Walk

Exton, PA 19341
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division       Team Name         
                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                     
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============== ================= 
1     2813 Alex Dyba                M      0:17:28.2 0:17:28.2 5:37  16  75.8       1        Female Overall                   
2     2712 Austin Claybrook         M      0:18:37.6 0:18:37.6 6:00  23  69.7       2        Female Overall AGI               
3     2896 Brendan Flynn            M      0:18:39.5 0:18:39.5 6:00  13  75.2       3        Female Overall                   
4     2775 M. White                 M      0:18:43.9 0:18:43.9 6:02  12  77.1       1        M 1-14                           
5     2675 Thomas Wrzosek           M      0:19:20.4 0:19:20.4 6:13  60  82.6       1        M 60-99                          
6     2874 Gunnar Shonbeck          M      0:19:25.6 0:19:25.6 6:15  14  70.5       2        M 1-14                           
7     2714 Dylan Smolders           M      0:19:33.4 0:19:33.4 6:18  13  71.8       3        M 1-14                           
8     2711 Jake Kearney             M      0:19:34.4 0:19:33.0 6:18  15  68.8       1        M 15-19                          
9     2739 Jeremy Adams             M      0:19:37.1 0:19:35.6 6:18  38  69.0       1        M 30-39                          
10    2694 Owen Hibshman            M      0:19:40.5 0:19:36.2 6:19  13  71.6       4        M 1-14                           
11    2875 Sammie Miller            F      0:20:03.5 0:20:03.5 6:27  16  76.0       1        Male Overall                     
12    2704 Brian Blankmeyer         M      0:20:13.5 0:20:13.5 6:31  34  65.3       2        M 30-39                          
13    2869 Holden Betz              M      0:20:24.8 0:20:20.2 6:33  15  66.1       2        M 15-19                          
14    2715 Brendan Flood            M      0:20:28.3 0:20:25.6 6:34  26  63.6       1        M 20-29        AGI               
15    2910 Andrew White             M      0:20:31.7 0:20:26.1 6:35  34  64.6       3        M 30-39                          
16    2881 John Squeri              M      0:20:45.8 0:20:45.8 6:41  49  70.5       1        M 40-49                          
17    2805 Todd Robinson            M      0:20:59.3 0:20:52.7 6:43  41  66.1       2        M 40-49        Robinson          
18    2776 S. White                 M      0:21:42.7 0:21:42.7 6:59  12  66.5       5        M 1-14                           
19    2676 Jodi Wrzosek             F      0:22:13.8 0:22:11.2 7:08  22  66.6       2        Male Overall                     
20    2638 MATT WISEL               M      0:22:17.5 0:22:11.4 7:09  13  63.2       6        M 1-14                           
21    2639 Doug Wisel               M      0:22:21.0 0:22:15.1 7:10  47  64.8       3        M 40-49                          
22    2845 Abbey Farrell            F      0:22:33.8 0:22:33.8 7:16  22  65.4       3        Male Overall   Farrell           
23    2575 Kate Anderson            F      0:22:34.4 0:22:31.5 7:15  26  65.6       1        F 20-29                          
24    2792 Matt Farrell             M      0:22:41.0 0:22:38.2 7:17  20  57.4       2        M 20-29        Farrell           
25    2782 Michael Farrell          M      0:22:41.1 0:22:38.4 7:17  48  64.2       4        M 40-49        Farrell           
26    2898 john Sauerzopf           M      0:22:47.9 0:22:40.1 7:18  19  57.3       3        M 15-19                          
27    2899 Savannah Shaw            F      0:22:54.8 0:22:53.1 7:22  13  70.4       1        F 1-14                           
28    2905 JONATHAN GRIFFITH        M      0:22:55.0 0:22:48.6 7:21  18  57.0       4        M 15-19                          
29    2798 Madeline Mailloux        F      0:22:55.4 0:22:49.3 7:21  15  68.0       1        F 15-19        Team GERM         
30    2641 Chantal Mahon            F      0:23:08.6 0:23:02.4 7:25  41  66.2       1        F 40-49                          
31    2810 Donnie Robson            M      0:23:16.5 0:23:14.8 7:29  13  60.4       7        M 1-14         Team Robson       
32    2821 Kent Empie               M      0:23:20.7 0:23:11.9 7:28  48  62.6       5        M 40-49                          
33    2637 Brady  Ruth              M      0:23:26.4 0:23:19.1 7:30  18  55.8       5        M 15-19                          
34    2850 Rebecca Fremont l        F      0:23:38.5 0:23:27.2 7:33  37  63.8       1        F 30-39                          
35    2693 Livia Hibshman           F      0:23:41.1 0:23:36.8 7:36  15  65.7       2        F 15-19                          
36    2870 Ben West                 M      0:23:46.0 0:23:43.6 7:38  17  55.2       6        M 15-19                          
37    2692 Kimberly Lake            F      0:23:47.2 0:23:36.2 7:36  40  64.3       2        F 40-49                          
38    2688 Daryl Tubiello           F      0:23:48.2 0:23:43.8 7:38  27  62.2       2        F 20-29                          
39    2677 Sheldon King             M      0:23:54.6 0:23:42.7 7:38  25  54.8       3        M 20-29        KingKlan          
40    2867 Ted Mirenda              M      0:23:59.5 0:23:52.4 7:41  52  62.8       1        M 50-59                          
41    2574 Monica Conte             F      0:24:00.2 0:23:50.7 7:40  39  63.3       2        F 30-39        Kratz             
42    2571 Katie Sparacino          F      0:24:03.9 0:23:58.3 7:43  25  61.6       3        F 20-29                          
43    2911 chris trunk              M      0:24:04.1 0:23:58.8 7:43  62  67.7       2        M 60-99                          
44    2687 Mark Thieme              M      0:24:35.3 0:24:21.7 7:50  31  53.6       4        M 30-39        AGI               
45    2685 Kristian Calhoun         M      0:24:38.3 0:24:33.3 7:54  26  52.9       4        M 20-29        AGI               
46    2832 Matthew Shank            M      0:24:42.9 0:24:15.9 7:49  13  57.8       8        M 1-14                           
47    2684 Robert Morris            M      0:24:46.1 0:24:05.7 7:45  42  57.7       6        M 40-49                          
48    2735 Matt Kandrick            M      0:24:46.3 0:24:06.2 7:45  38  56.1       5        M 30-39                          
49    2653 Megan Nelson             F      0:24:48.4 0:24:43.3 7:57  20  59.7       4        F 20-29                          
50    2652 Curtis Nelson            M      0:24:48.6 0:24:44.0 7:58  54  61.5       2        M 50-59                          
51    2871 Keith Marshall           M      0:24:49.4 0:24:37.3 7:55  39  55.3       6        M 30-39                          
52    2903 lily morgan              F      0:24:59.8 0:24:55.7 8:01  16  61.2       3        F 15-19                          
53    2625 Danielle Fallon          F      0:25:01.0 0:24:51.6 8:00  36  59.9       3        F 30-39        Kratz             
54    2783 Tim Coll                 M      0:25:02.9 0:24:51.5 8:00  49  58.9       7        M 40-49                          
55    2733 Kelly Hale               F      0:25:12.6 0:25:00.3 8:03  35  59.5       4        F 30-39                          
56    2614 Melvin Stolfus           M      0:25:19.8 0:25:19.8 8:09  42  54.9       8        M 40-49                          
57    2659 Mark Rossney             M      0:25:20.4 0:24:49.7 7:59  41  55.6       9        M 40-49                          
58    2858 James Cuddy              M      0:25:22.0 0:25:15.8 8:08  53  59.8       3        M 50-59                          
59    2793 Maura Aherne             F      0:25:24.4 0:25:21.6 8:10  48  63.7       3        F 40-49        Farrell           
60    2662 J. Rossney               M      0:25:26.0 0:24:55.6 8:01  12  57.9       9        M 1-14                           
61    2730 Greg Hale                M      0:25:32.7 0:25:20.7 8:09  36  52.6       7        M 30-39                          
62    2648 Deanna Olsen             F      0:25:33.7 0:25:20.0 8:09  23  58.3       5        F 20-29                          
63    2750 M. Karounos              M      0:25:37.3 0:25:24.7 8:11  11  58.7       10       M 1-14                           
64    2801 Alyssa Herion            F      0:25:41.9 0:25:38.3 8:15  20  57.6       6        F 20-29                          
65    2883 Howard Marano            M      0:25:41.9 0:25:11.8 8:07  57  61.8       4        M 50-59                          
66    2894 Samantha Beck            F      0:25:47.0 0:25:40.1 8:16  28  57.5       7        F 20-29                          
67    2784 Justin DiMedio           M      0:25:49.6 0:25:36.4 8:15  44  55.1       10       M 40-49        DiMedio           
68    2772 Jamie DiMedio            F      0:25:50.3 0:25:38.0 8:15  13  62.9       2        F 1-14                           
69    2658 Kyle Kochel              M      0:25:51.0 0:25:46.2 8:18  22  50.4       5        M 20-29        AGI               
70    2664 Gabrielle Geib           F      0:25:52.6 0:25:51.0 8:19  26  57.1       8        F 20-29                          
71    2678 Laverne King             F      0:25:55.9 0:25:44.8 8:17  23  57.4       9        F 20-29        KingKlan          
72    2642 Patrick O'Malley         M      0:25:58.0 0:25:47.6 8:18  37  52.0       8        M 30-39                          
73    2777 Ken Groninger            M      0:26:01.1 0:25:24.0 8:11  31  51.4       9        M 30-39        Unisys            
74    2860 Corinne Strommer         F      0:26:04.1 0:25:59.8 8:22  15  59.7       4        F 15-19                          
75    2710 C. Robinson              M      0:26:04.2 0:25:50.1 8:19  10  60.1       11       M 1-14         Robinson          
76    2882 Dan McCallister          M      0:26:10.2 0:25:54.5 8:20  18  50.2       7        M 15-19                          
77    2689 Vicki Thieme             F      0:26:24.0 0:26:10.3 8:25  33  56.5       5        F 30-39        AGI               
78    2699 Ryan Lake                M      0:26:24.7 0:26:13.0 8:26  40  52.3       11       M 40-49                          
79    2691 Ashley  Herr             F      0:26:25.1 0:26:16.2 8:27  27  56.2       10       F 20-29                          
80    2838 Cindy Claffey            F      0:26:25.5 0:25:59.4 8:22  52  65.0       1        F 50-59                          
81    2708 Charlie Saccarelli       M      0:26:34.6 0:25:54.1 8:20  34  51.0       10       M 30-39                          
82    2698 J. Prekup                F      0:26:35.5 0:26:27.2 8:31  11  63.9       3        F 1-14                           
83    2679 Esther King              F      0:26:37.1 0:26:25.5 8:30  22  55.9       11       F 20-29        KingKlan          
84    2701 Sara Ercolani            F      0:26:40.2 0:26:36.8 8:34  20  55.5       12       F 20-29                          
85    2756 Lauren Bradley           F      0:26:43.8 0:26:35.4 8:34  15  58.4       5        F 15-19                          
86    2748 Joe Neill                M      0:26:44.6 0:26:08.2 8:25  58  60.1       5        M 50-59        Unisys            
87    2646 Tom Rollins              M      0:26:51.2 0:26:16.2 8:27  53  57.5       6        M 50-59                          
88    2908 J. Kokinda               M      0:27:06.3 0:27:01.4 8:42  12  53.4       12       M 1-14                           
89    2584 Richard Kelly            M      0:27:07.3 0:27:05.3 8:43  69  63.8       3        M 60-99                          
90    2696 Jason Prekup             M      0:27:13.0 0:27:04.7 8:43  40  50.7       12       M 40-49                          
91    2683 Michelle Morris          F      0:27:13.3 0:27:11.4 8:45  41  56.1       4        F 40-49                          
92    2734 Kate Kanndrick           F      0:27:14.8 0:27:12.9 8:46  39  55.4       6        F 30-39                          
93    2913 B. Tart                  M      0:27:16.5 0:27:16.5 8:47  10  57.0       13       M 1-14                           
94    2868 Jeffrey Blair            M      0:27:17.6 0:27:09.2 8:44  58  57.9       7        M 50-59                          
95    2759 Julia Tomeo              F      0:27:18.0 0:26:55.2 8:40  18  55.1       6        F 15-19        Tomeo             
96    2891 colleen perrin           F      0:27:20.5 0:27:10.2 8:45  49  60.2       5        F 40-49                          
97    2779 T. Robson                M      0:27:33.1 0:27:16.7 8:47  9   59.7       14       M 1-14         Team Robson       
98    2859 Ashley Flesch            F      0:27:34.8 0:27:31.5 8:52  20  53.6       13       F 20-29                          
99    2835 Winsome Sewell           F      0:27:36.4 0:27:21.0 8:48  56  64.7       2        F 50-59                          
100   2812 Ryan Thompson            M      0:27:43.5 0:27:19.9 8:48  31  47.7       11       M 30-39        Thompstrong       
101   2811 Kristen Thompson         F      0:27:43.5 0:27:19.8 8:48  28  54.0       14       F 20-29        Thompstrong       
102   2724 Mitchell Perilstein      M      0:27:43.6 0:27:40.1 8:54  50  53.3       8        M 50-59                          
103   2778 Clare Robson             F      0:27:47.4 0:27:45.6 8:56  15  55.9       7        F 15-19        Team Robson       
104   2623 S. Krusi                 F      0:27:48.8 0:27:24.4 8:49  9   65.4       4        F 1-14                           
105   2624 Megan Krusi              F      0:27:49.4 0:27:25.4 8:50  39  55.0       7        F 30-39        Team Krusi        
106   2628 Keith Downing            M      0:27:53.3 0:27:20.3 8:48  45  52.0       13       M 40-49                          
107   2833 M. Shank                 M      0:27:58.1 0:27:30.7 8:51  10  56.5       15       M 1-14                           
108   2562 Alexander Wood           M      0:27:58.3 0:27:40.8 8:55  36  48.2       12       M 30-39        AGI               
109   2897 Lynn Criger              F      0:27:59.3 0:27:49.0 8:57  39  54.2       8        F 30-39                          
110   2757 Christine Gause          F      0:28:01.8 0:27:30.6 8:51  47  58.2       6        F 40-49                          
111   2713 Michael Lincoln          M      0:28:05.4 0:27:28.0 8:50  37  48.8       13       M 30-39        Unisys            
112   2770 Melissa Forrest          F      0:28:06.5 0:27:58.6 9:00  18  53.0       8        F 15-19                          
113   2848 Mary Madanat             F      0:28:10.4 0:28:10.4 9:04  35  52.8       9        F 30-39                          
114   2716 Bridget Flood            F      0:28:14.7 0:28:09.6 9:04  23  52.4       15       F 20-29        AGI               
115   2672 Ali Valin                F      0:28:16.2 0:27:53.2 8:59  50  59.2       3        F 50-59                          
116   2755 Tracy Johnson            F      0:28:18.3 0:27:58.8 9:00  18  53.0       9        F 15-19                          
117   2863 Garrett Oneill           M      0:28:18.7 0:28:16.9 9:06  47  51.0       14       M 40-49                          
118   2626 Erin Rafter              F      0:28:20.6 0:28:12.5 9:05  18  52.6       10       F 15-19                          
119   2674 Kriss Beard              F      0:28:23.9 0:27:47.9 8:57  40  54.6       7        F 40-49                          
120   2738 Lori Short               F      0:28:24.6 0:28:12.6 9:05  34  52.6       10       F 30-39        Shortseses        
121   2640 Matthew Burns            M      0:28:26.9 0:27:54.0 8:59  58  56.3       9        M 50-59        Burns             
122   2904 TOM GRIFFITH             M      0:28:39.5 0:28:30.7 9:11  51  52.1       10       M 50-59                          
123   2656 Leonard Olsen            M      0:28:49.8 0:28:36.4 9:12  72  62.6       4        M 60-99                          
124   2820 Delfin Limcangco         M      0:28:56.1 0:28:53.8 9:18  19  44.9       8        M 15-19        AGI               
125   2816 Jill Cutolo              F      0:28:58.3 0:28:43.4 9:15  47  55.7       8        F 40-49                          
126   2790 Mike Mailloux            M      0:28:58.5 0:28:42.7 9:14  48  50.6       15       M 40-49        Team GERM         
127   2570 Mike Thomas              M      0:29:03.3 0:28:21.8 9:08  29  45.8       6        M 20-29        AGI               
128   2872 Helen Forrest            F      0:29:04.6 0:28:37.4 9:13  51  58.3       4        F 50-59                          
129   2563 Lisa Kelly               F      0:29:05.7 0:28:56.4 9:19  54  59.7       5        F 50-59        Kratz             
130   2686 Maripat Rhood            F      0:29:08.7 0:29:01.6 9:21  54  59.5       6        F 50-59                          
131   2849 Bill Hoppaugh            M      0:29:09.3 0:29:06.7 9:22  49  50.3       16       M 40-49                          
132   2647 Joanna Boissonneault     F      0:29:10.2 0:29:02.8 9:21  37  51.5       11       F 30-39                          
133   2551 C. Rosone                M      0:29:10.5 0:29:04.8 9:22  11  51.3       16       M 1-14                           
134   2834 Tom Miller               M      0:29:11.5 0:28:37.1 9:13  33  45.9       14       M 30-39                          
135   2745 Caroline Adams           F      0:29:15.4 0:29:11.9 9:24  18  50.8       11       F 15-19                          
136   2746 Cat Hammer               F      0:29:16.0 0:29:12.4 9:24  21  50.6       16       F 20-29                          
137   2781 Raelena Hughes           F      0:29:17.5 0:29:11.7 9:24  15  53.1       12       F 15-19                          
138   2780 Rita Hughes              F      0:29:17.5 0:29:11.7 9:24  39  51.7       12       F 30-39                          
139   2695 Chris Heatwole           F      0:29:17.5 0:28:44.3 9:15  48  56.3       9        F 40-49                          
140   2765 Bill Karounos            M      0:29:18.2 0:29:04.4 9:21  40  47.2       17       M 40-49                          
141   2749 J. Karounos              F      0:29:18.4 0:29:03.9 9:21  8   63.9       5        F 1-14                           
142   2660 Becky Stratton           F      0:29:19.4 0:28:58.1 9:19  43  53.4       10       F 40-49                          
143   2806 Ashley Smith             F      0:29:22.6 0:29:22.6 9:27  32  50.3       13       F 30-39                          
144   2826 Sophia Griffin           F      0:29:26.2 0:29:17.2 9:26  14  53.9       6        F 1-14                           
145   2824 Madeline Ryan            F      0:29:26.3 0:29:17.6 9:26  14  53.9       7        F 1-14                           
146   2889 Jane Bergan              F      0:29:26.9 0:28:58.6 9:20  52  58.3       7        F 50-59                          
147   2697 Dana Prekup              F      0:29:32.2 0:29:24.2 9:28  34  50.4       14       F 30-39                          
148   2725 Aviva Dubrow             F      0:29:34.0 0:29:27.1 9:29  50  56.1       8        F 50-59                          
149   2690 Denise Herr              F      0:29:35.5 0:29:24.8 9:28  54  58.7       9        F 50-59                          
150   2879 Sarah Gamble             F      0:29:36.4 0:29:08.5 9:23  22  50.7       17       F 20-29                          
151   2878 Colleen Gamble           F      0:29:36.7 0:29:09.1 9:23  25  50.7       18       F 20-29                          
152   2644 KATE PETRUS              F      0:29:39.0 0:29:30.5 9:30  37  50.7       15       F 30-39                          
153   2823 Lily Swarr               F      0:29:42.1 0:29:33.1 9:31  14  53.4       8        F 1-14                           
154   2681 Frank Braceland          M      0:29:44.1 0:29:12.7 9:24  66  57.5       5        M 60-99                          
155   2661 Doria Hughes             F      0:29:44.7 0:29:24.0 9:28  44  53.0       11       F 40-49        Robinson          
156   2709 Denise Robinson          F      0:29:45.9 0:29:25.3 9:28  42  52.2       12       F 40-49        Robinson          
157   2682 Giselle Johnston         F      0:29:56.2 0:29:45.4 9:35  27  49.6       19       F 20-29                          
158   2808 Erran Robson             F      0:29:59.5 0:29:42.8 9:34  46  53.3       13       F 40-49        Team Robson       
159   2797 Emily Mailloux           F      0:30:02.1 0:29:46.4 9:35  43  51.9       14       F 40-49        Team GERM         
160   2809 Don Robson               M      0:30:05.4 0:30:05.4 9:41  44  46.9       18       M 40-49        Team Robson       
161   2796 Dan Fadden               M      0:30:07.7 0:29:52.1 9:37  23  43.5       7        M 20-29        AGI               
162   2795 Molly O'Brien            F      0:30:07.9 0:29:52.7 9:37  22  49.4       20       F 20-29        AGI               
163   2680 Sharita King             F      0:30:19.8 0:30:07.6 9:42  28  49.0       21       F 20-29        KingKlan          
164   2557 S. Webb                  M      0:30:24.0 0:29:32.3 9:30  8   58.2       17       M 1-14                           
165   2616 LeeAnn Webb              F      0:30:24.0 0:29:32.3 9:30  40  51.3       15       F 40-49                          
166   2760 Michelle Tomeo           F      0:30:25.7 0:30:03.0 9:40  40  50.5       16       F 40-49        Tomeo             
167   2555 Marc Webb                M      0:30:36.4 0:29:43.8 9:34  41  46.4       19       M 40-49                          
168   2556 C. Webb                  F      0:30:36.6 0:29:45.2 9:35  5   70.8       9        F 1-14                           
169   2767 Jennifer DiMedio         F      0:30:43.4 0:30:30.7 9:49  45  51.5       17       F 40-49        DiMedio           
170   2895 Sara Wolf                F      0:30:51.2 0:30:41.5 9:53  42  50.0       18       F 40-49                          
171   2819 Heather Dice             F      0:30:53.2 0:30:38.0 9:52  27  48.2       22       F 20-29                          
172   2800 Kayla Holl               F      0:31:01.1 0:30:57.1 9:58  19  47.7       13       F 15-19                          
173   2803 C. Robinson              F      0:31:05.4 0:30:51.3 9:56  10  56.3       10       F 1-14         Robinson          
174   2852 Marielle Montoro         F      0:31:05.8 0:30:47.5 9:55  37  48.6       16       F 30-39                          
175   2900 K. Kokinda               M      0:31:06.7 0:31:01.5 9:59  9   52.5       18       M 1-14                           
176   2636 Jeff Mucha               M      0:31:12.5 0:30:48.2 9:55  53  49.0       11       M 50-59        Mucha             
177   2876 K. Daversa               F      0:31:14.2 0:30:54.4 9:57  9   58.0       11       F 1-14         Robinson          
178   2825 Emily Webster            F      0:31:27.0 0:31:22.9 10:06 20  47.1       23       F 20-29                          
179   2909 Kathryn MacNeil          F      0:31:37.3 0:31:07.9 10:01 33  47.5       17       F 30-39                          
180   2617 Nicky Defina             M      0:31:45.7 0:31:07.6 10:01 13  45.1       19       M 1-14                           
181   2650 Terri Armstrong          F      0:31:52.5 0:31:27.9 10:08 60  58.9       1        F 60-99        Thompstrong       
182   2554 Aniko Karge              F      0:31:53.7 0:31:42.6 10:12 31  46.6       18       F 30-39                          
183   2663 Kelly Knight             M      0:32:01.5 0:32:00.1 10:18 48  45.4       20       M 40-49                          
184   2840 Doug Claffey             M      0:32:21.7 0:31:52.2 10:15 51  46.6       12       M 50-59                          
185   2880 Todd Sorzano             M      0:32:21.8 0:31:50.1 10:15 45  44.7       21       M 40-49                          
186   2671 James Tucholski          M      0:32:35.0 0:32:00.7 10:18 47  45.0       22       M 40-49        AGI               
187   2818 Courtney Stump           F      0:32:37.9 0:32:34.2 10:29 19  45.3       14       F 15-19                          
188   2552 CJ Maywell               M      0:32:59.8 0:32:38.7 10:30 29  39.8       8        M 20-29                          
189   2839 Susan Cori               F      0:33:01.0 0:32:35.6 10:29 57  54.9       10       F 50-59                          
190   2666 L. Edwards               M      0:33:12.6 0:32:51.4 10:35 7   55.7       20       M 1-14                           
191   2665 Julie Edwards            F      0:33:15.9 0:32:55.0 10:36 34  45.1       19       F 30-39                          
192   2804 R. Robinson              F      0:33:19.1 0:33:04.8 10:39 7   58.3       12       F 1-14         Robinson          
193   2789 Amalia Cesare            F      0:33:20.0 0:32:42.5 10:32 22  45.1       24       F 20-29        Unisys            
194   2802 Mary Kay Robinson        F      0:33:22.1 0:33:07.7 10:40 38  45.3       20       F 30-39        Robinson          
195   2877 Ginny Daversa            F      0:33:29.9 0:33:10.3 10:41 36  44.9       21       F 30-39        Robinson          
196   2553 Adam Schmidt             M      0:33:33.5 0:33:22.9 10:45 44  42.2       23       M 40-49                          
197   2700 J. Prekup                F      0:33:38.9 0:33:30.9 10:47 9   53.5       13       F 1-14                           
198   2854 Nancy Thompson           F      0:34:05.4 0:33:53.2 10:54 36  44.0       22       F 30-39                          
199   2718 Peg Magnotta             F      0:34:06.3 0:33:28.0 10:46 53  51.0       11       F 50-59        Unisys            
200   2764 Anonymous Participant    F      0:34:11.7 0:33:41.7 10:51 49  48.5       19       F 40-49                          
201   2856 William Jones            M      0:34:12.1 0:33:55.9 10:55 40  40.4       24       M 40-49                          
202   2600 Emily Csuka              F      0:34:16.9 0:34:03.5 10:58 19  43.4       15       F 15-19                          
203   2649 Emily Burns              F      0:34:19.2 0:33:45.8 10:52 20  43.7       25       F 20-29        Burns             
204   2706 Thomas Fili              M      0:34:43.0 0:34:25.7 11:05 35  38.5       15       M 30-39        AGI               
205   2837 Camilo Ramirez           M      0:35:01.8 0:34:57.4 11:15 20  37.1       9        M 20-29                          
206   2836 Hayley Fagan             F      0:35:03.1 0:34:58.8 11:16 20  42.2       26       F 20-29                          
207   2866 Debbie Mirenda           F      0:35:04.8 0:34:57.1 11:15 52  48.3       12       F 50-59                          
208   2831 Megan Shank              F      0:35:13.0 0:34:45.1 11:11 43  44.5       20       F 40-49                          
209   2561 Crystal Nelson           F      0:35:20.5 0:34:47.1 11:12 48  46.5       21       F 40-49                          
210   2622 Melissa Grewal           F      0:35:23.3 0:35:05.3 11:18 53  48.7       13       F 50-59                          
211   2893 Colleen Marano           F      0:35:23.8 0:35:06.0 11:18 56  50.4       14       F 50-59                          
212   2550 Rob Rosone               M      0:35:26.6 0:35:04.1 11:17 49  41.7       25       M 40-49                          
213   2643 Alyson O'Malley          F      0:35:40.4 0:35:30.0 11:26 35  41.9       23       F 30-39                          
214   2618 Mike Defina              M      0:36:07.8 0:35:29.8 11:26 51  41.9       13       M 50-59                          
215   2722 Michael Masterson        M      0:36:15.0 0:33:11.1 10:41 34  39.8       16       M 30-39                          
216   2569 Lauren Thomas            F      0:36:18.2 0:35:35.5 11:27 29  41.5       27       F 20-29        AGI               
217   2901 Darin Graybeal           F      0:36:20.3 0:36:12.5 11:39 45  43.4       22       F 40-49                          
218   2768 Michelle Forrest         F      0:36:24.7 0:36:16.3 11:40 15  42.8       16       F 15-19                          
219   2855 Kacey Scalia             F      0:36:33.2 0:36:12.6 11:39 21  40.8       28       F 20-29                          
220   2762 Debra DePero             F      0:36:54.8 0:36:21.7 11:42 51  45.9       15       F 50-59                          
221   2853 T. Touhill               M      0:37:05.5 0:36:55.0 11:53 12  39.1       21       M 1-14                           
222   2817 Madison Kelly            F      0:37:18.4 0:37:14.8 11:59 21  39.6       29       F 20-29                          
223   2907 Eric Pearson             M      0:37:26.8 0:37:19.6 12:01 42  37.2       26       M 40-49                          
224   2906 Becky Pearson            F      0:37:26.8 0:37:09.0 11:57 34  39.9       24       F 30-39                          
225   2654 Juan Sepulveda           M      0:37:36.5 0:37:31.8 12:05 22  34.6       10       M 20-29                          
226   2763 Shanda McCain            F      0:37:40.2 0:37:06.9 11:57 49  44.1       23       F 40-49                          
227   2884 Kelly Heath              F      0:37:55.6 0:37:55.6 12:12 40  40.0       24       F 40-49                          
228   2886 L. Weber                 M      0:37:56.4 0:37:54.9 12:12 6   51.9       22       M 1-14                           
229   2752 Haley Clark              F      0:38:15.4 0:37:55.5 12:12 16  40.2       17       F 15-19                          
230   2754 Benjamin Campbell        M      0:38:15.4 0:37:56.5 12:13 18  34.3       9        M 15-19                          
231   2753 Eliza Beaver             F      0:38:30.6 0:38:11.9 12:18 16  39.9       18       F 15-19                          
232   2751 Morgan Clark             F      0:38:30.7 0:38:11.3 12:17 18  38.8       19       F 15-19                          
233   2645 KAREN HALL               F      0:38:38.2 0:38:29.8 12:23 33  38.4       25       F 30-39                          
234   2888 K. Swarcheck             F      0:38:39.4 0:38:25.2 12:22 10  45.2       14       F 1-14                           
235   2568 E. Kratz                 F      0:38:39.5 0:38:25.4 12:22 11  44.0       15       F 1-14         Kratz             
236   2565 Kelsey Bailey            F      0:38:42.1 0:37:53.5 12:12 28  39.0       30       F 20-29                          
237   2864 Eli Dougherty            F      0:38:42.9 0:38:10.9 12:17 43  40.5       25       F 40-49                          
238   2865 James Dougherty          M      0:38:43.5 0:38:11.3 12:17 43  36.7       27       M 40-49                          
239   2566 Greg Kratz               M      0:38:49.8 0:38:35.1 12:25 41  35.8       28       M 40-49        Kratz             
240   2705 Ben Mucha                M      0:38:52.1 0:38:52.1 12:31 19  33.4       10       M 15-19        Mucha             
241   2633 Nate Mucha               M      0:38:52.3 0:38:52.3 12:31 17  33.7       11       M 15-19        Mucha             
242   2669 I. Kohser                F      0:39:22.4 0:38:52.3 12:31 10  44.7       16       F 1-14         TeamKohser        
243   2567 Katie Kratz              F      0:39:24.9 0:39:09.9 12:36 37  38.2       26       F 30-39        Kratz             
244   2847 Sherif Guirguis          M      0:39:29.7 0:38:50.2 12:30 30  33.5       17       M 30-39                          
245   2885 A. Weber                 F      0:39:38.3 0:39:38.3 12:46 10  43.9       17       F 1-14                           
246   2740 Kristen Kohser           F      0:40:09.6 0:39:40.5 12:46 48  40.7       26       F 40-49        TeamKohser        
247   2846 Sommer Ainsworth         F      0:40:20.2 0:39:58.5 12:52 25  36.9       31       F 20-29                          
248   2573 A. Drill                 F      0:41:14.2 0:40:51.8 13:09 12  40.3       18       F 1-14                           
249   2572 Suzanne Irvan            F      0:41:15.0 0:40:52.1 13:09 43  37.8       27       F 40-49                          
250   2851 Jennifer Touhill         F      0:41:34.5 0:41:23.0 13:19 41  36.9       28       F 40-49                          
251   2857 Joey Touhill             M      0:41:34.6 0:41:24.4 13:20 13  33.9       23       M 1-14                           
252   2627 J. Rosone                F      0:42:07.2 0:41:44.6 13:26 9   43.0       19       F 1-14                           
253   2791 Kelly Colquitt           F      0:44:08.9 0:43:48.1 14:06 43  35.3       29       F 40-49                          
254   2807 Leslie Forest            F      0:44:09.0 0:43:43.6 14:04 48  37.0       30       F 40-49                          
255   2773 Tracey Fernandez         F      0:44:09.2 0:43:40.6 14:03 43  35.4       31       F 40-49                          
256   2771 April Fernandes          F      0:44:35.7 0:44:07.6 14:12                1        No Age Given                     
257   2774 Susie  White             F      0:44:35.9 0:44:07.8 14:12 48  36.6       32       F 40-49                          
258   2841 Sandy  Arnall            F      0:44:44.3 0:44:19.2 14:16 45  35.5       33       F 40-49                          
259   2902 Seri Fernandez           F      0:44:44.9 0:44:15.7 14:15 16  34.5       20       F 15-19                          
260   2723 Virginia Faith McInturff F      0:44:50.2 0:44:28.5 14:19 42  34.5       34       F 40-49                          
261   2743 L. Siciliano             F      0:47:29.0 0:47:13.9 15:12 11  35.8       20       F 1-14                           
262   2744 Julie Siciliano          F      0:47:29.1 0:47:13.8 15:12 41  32.3       35       F 40-49        The RightSis Team 
263   2620 Anna Kloiber             F      0:49:02.4 0:48:15.5 15:32 17  31.1       21       F 15-19                          
264   2621 Calvin Hays              M      0:49:04.0 0:48:17.0 15:32 17  27.1       12       M 15-19                          
265   2619 Chloe O'Donnell          F      0:49:10.5 0:48:23.8 15:35 16  31.5       22       F 15-19                          


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     M. White        2775 12  4       M      18:43.9 
2     Gunnar Shonbeck 2874 14  6       M      19:25.6 
3     Dylan Smolders  2714 13  7       M      19:33.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jake Kearney   2711 15  8       M      19:34.4 
2     Holden Betz    2869 15  13      M      20:24.8 
3     john Sauerzopf 2898 19  26      M      22:47.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Brendan Flood 2715 26  14      M      20:28.3 
2     Matt Farrell  2792 20  24      M      22:41.0 
3     Sheldon King  2677 25  39      M      23:54.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jeremy Adams     2739 38  9       M      19:37.1 
2     Brian Blankmeyer 2704 34  12      M      20:13.5 
3     Andrew White     2910 34  15      M      20:31.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John Squeri   2881 49  16      M      20:45.8 
2     Todd Robinson 2805 41  17      M      20:59.3 
3     Doug Wisel    2639 47  21      M      22:21.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ted Mirenda   2867 52  40      M      23:59.5 
2     Curtis Nelson 2652 54  50      M      24:48.6 
3     James Cuddy   2858 53  58      M      25:22.0 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Thomas Wrzosek 2675 60  5       M      19:20.4 
2     chris trunk    2911 62  43      M      24:04.1 
3     Richard Kelly  2584 69  89      M      27:07.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Savannah Shaw 2899 13  27      F      22:54.8 
2     Jamie DiMedio 2772 13  68      F      25:50.3 
3     J. Prekup     2698 11  82      F      26:35.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Madeline Mailloux 2798 15  29      F      22:55.4 
2     Livia Hibshman    2693 15  35      F      23:41.1 
3     lily morgan       2903 16  52      F      24:59.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kate Anderson   2575 26  23      F      22:34.4 
2     Daryl Tubiello  2688 27  38      F      23:48.2 
3     Katie Sparacino 2571 25  42      F      24:03.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rebecca Fremont l 2850 37  34      F      23:38.5 
2     Monica Conte      2574 39  41      F      24:00.2 
3     Danielle Fallon   2625 36  53      F      25:01.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Chantal Mahon 2641 41  30      F      23:08.6 
2     Kimberly Lake 2692 40  37      F      23:47.2 
3     Maura Aherne  2793 48  59      F      25:24.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Cindy Claffey  2838 52  80      F      26:25.5 
2     Winsome Sewell 2835 56  99      F      27:36.4 
3     Ali Valin      2672 50  115     F      28:16.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Terri Armstrong 2650 60  181     F      31:52.5 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sammie Miller 2875 16  11      F      20:03.5 
2     Jodi Wrzosek  2676 22  19      F      22:13.8 
3     Abbey Farrell 2845 22  22      F      22:33.8 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alex Dyba        2813 16  1       M      17:28.2 
2     Austin Claybrook 2712 23  2       M      18:37.6 
3     Brendan Flynn    2896 13  3       M      18:39.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.