Results For
Cure4Cam's Moonlight 5K Run/Charity Walk

Exton, PA 19341
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division       Team Name           
                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                       
===== ==== =================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============== =================== 
1     2720 maura Rinehart      F      0:24:14.5 0:23:50.4 15:21 45  33.0       1        Male Overall   Team GERM           
2     2719 Kelly Eadie         F      0:24:16.6 0:23:51.7 15:22 46  33.2       2        Male Overall   Team GERM           
3     2721 Tracey Griffin      F      0:24:17.6 0:23:51.9 15:22 45  32.9       3        Male Overall   Team GERM           
4     2861 Patrick Walker      M      0:24:45.1 0:24:03.8 15:29 64  34.3       1        Female Overall                     
5     2862 Susan Walker        F      0:24:45.3 0:24:04.8 15:30 63  40.0       1        F 1-99                             
6     2559 Eileen Burley       F      0:24:54.7 0:24:48.0 15:58 27  29.8       2        F 1-99         Berkley Road Racers 
7     2736 Anita Nardone       F      0:25:05.4 0:24:27.6 15:45 55  35.7       3        F 1-99                             
8     2815 Sharon Flood        F      0:25:07.4 0:24:29.7 15:46 54  35.2       4        F 1-99         AGI                 
9     2822 Kathy Holdsman      F      0:25:07.8 0:24:30.7 15:47 54  35.2       5        F 1-99                             
10    2814 Kevin Flood         M      0:25:08.2 0:24:29.9 15:46 54  31.1       2        Female Overall AGI                 
11    2747 Phyllis O'Brien     F      0:25:15.4 0:24:35.6 15:50 59  37.2       6        F 1-99         AGI                 
12    2892 Teresa Burns        F      0:25:15.7 0:24:39.3 15:52 58  36.7       7        F 1-99                             
13    2794 Rachel O'Brien      F      0:25:24.8 0:24:45.0 15:56 26  29.8       8        F 1-99         AGI                 
14    2732 G. Short            M      0:25:31.0 0:24:44.4 15:56 7   37.0       3        Female Overall Shortseses          
15    2737 Cody Short          M      0:25:31.1 0:24:46.4 15:57 34  26.6       1        M 1-99         Shortseses          
16    2729 B. Short            M      0:25:31.2 0:24:45.5 15:56 3              2        M 1-99         Shortseses          
17    2731 J. Short            M      0:25:36.2 0:24:51.5 16:00 10  31.2       3        M 1-99         Shortseses          
18    2741 C. Rightmyer        F      0:26:53.5 0:26:26.2 17:01 10  32.9       9        F 1-99                             
19    2742 Ethan Rightmyer     M      0:26:53.6 0:26:26.6 17:01 48  27.5       4        M 1-99         The RightSis Team   
20    2844 Claudia Csuka       F      0:28:05.1 0:27:47.7 17:54 76  41.4       10       F 1-99                             
21    2828 J. Kerwin           M      0:28:22.7 0:27:46.4 17:53 8   30.9       5        M 1-99         TeamK               
22    2830 Mary Kerwin         F      0:28:22.7 0:27:47.0 17:53 38  27.0       11       F 1-99         TeamK               
23    2829 M. Kerwin           F      0:28:23.7 0:27:47.1 17:53 7   34.7       12       F 1-99         TeamK               
24    2651 Robert Armstrong    M      0:31:52.4 0:31:18.4 20:09 60  25.5       6        M 1-99         Thompstrong         
25    2887 M. Swarcheck        F      0:38:42.9 0:38:03.2 24:30 7   25.3       13       F 1-99                             
26    2890 keith swarcheck     M      0:38:43.6 0:38:04.2 24:30 46  18.8       7        M 1-99                             
27    2788 A. Damico           F      0:39:00.4 0:38:13.3 24:36 2              14       F 1-99         Loonstyn Family     
28    2786 William Loonstyn    M      0:39:00.6 0:38:09.8 24:34 52  19.6       8        M 1-99         Loonstyn Family     
29    2766 Brianna DePaul      F      0:39:00.9 0:38:10.1 24:34 23  19.3       15       F 1-99         Loonstyn Family     
30    2787 Alyssa Loonstyn     F      0:39:00.9 0:38:10.1 24:34 24  19.3       16       F 1-99         Loonstyn Family     
31    2657 S. KEELER           M      0:39:28.3 0:38:51.2 25:01 10  20.0       9        M 1-99         Keeler              
32    2634 BRANT KEELER        M      0:39:29.0 0:38:52.9 25:02 43  18.0       10       M 1-99         Keeler              
33    2629 Vittoria Rosone     F      0:42:17.6 0:41:55.4 26:59 44  18.6       17       F 1-99                             
34    2583 Allison Kerr        F      0:43:29.9 0:43:07.0 27:45 53  19.8       18       F 1-99         Berkley Road Racers 
35    2546 Courtney Malinowski F      0:43:30.1 0:43:06.1 27:45 51  19.4       19       F 1-99         Berkley Road Racers 
36    2843 Sarah Csuka         F      0:45:30.4 0:45:10.4 29:05 16  16.9       20       F 1-99                             
37    2842 Delaney Picard      F      0:45:36.0 0:45:15.0 29:08 18  16.4       21       F 1-99                             
38    2630 Bradley LeBlond     M      0:47:03.4 0:46:47.2 30:07 47  15.4       11       M 1-99                             
39    2631 Eleanor Safarpour   F      0:47:05.7 0:46:49.6 30:09 42  16.4       22       F 1-99                             
40    2827 Michael Kerwin      M      0:47:32.8 0:47:32.8 30:36 38  14.2       12       M 1-99         TeamK               
41    2702 Marae Gallagher     F      0:48:25.9 0:47:59.3 30:54 60  19.3       23       F 1-99                             
42    2703 Mary K. Gormley     F      0:48:26.5 0:48:00.3 30:54 56  18.4       24       F 1-99                             
43    2728 Tony Lazowski       M      0:50:02.2 0:49:32.6 31:54 54  15.4       13       M 1-99         AGI                 
44    2727 Kathy Lazowski      F      0:50:03.2 0:49:33.8 31:54 56  17.8       25       F 1-99         AGI                 
45    2667 Melanie Doyle       F      0:50:36.7 0:50:13.3 32:20 50  16.4       26       F 1-99         Berkley Road Racers 
46    2547 Ann Burley          F      0:50:36.8 0:50:12.3 32:19 57  17.8       27       F 1-99         Berkley Road Racers 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     maura Rinehart 2720 45  1       F      24:14.5 
2     Kelly Eadie    2719 46  2       F      24:16.6 
3     Tracey Griffin 2721 45  3       F      24:17.6 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Patrick Walker 2861 64  4       M      24:45.1 
2     Kevin Flood    2814 54  10      M      25:08.2 
3     G. Short       2732 7   14      M      25:31.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.