Spooky Sprint East KC

Sun October 25, 2020 Kansas City, MO US 64134 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     3000 Addison Albin         M      Platte City    MO    US      1:19:25.27 1:19:21.69 6:03  30  73.6       1        M            
2     3127 Tyler Staples         M      Lenexa         KS    US      1:29:28.25 1:29:22.26 6:49  33  65.4       2        M            
                                                                                                                1        M 30-39      
3     3083 Stephanie McAtee      F                                   1:30:25.92 1:30:15.36 6:53  25  72.2       1        F            
4     3120 Randy Scarborough     M                                   1:35:28.24 1:35:23.10 7:17  50  68.3       3        M            
                                                                                                                1        M Masters    
5     3044 Ashby Garcia          F      Independence   MO    US      1:39:57.47 1:39:57.47 7:38  36  66.1       2        F            
                                                                                                                1        F 30-39      
6     3020 Chris Chidester       M                                   1:40:43.32 1:40:30.02 7:40  37  58.8       4        M            
                                                                                                                2        M 30-39      
7     3072 Traci Koon            F      Parkville      MO    US      1:41:05.28 1:40:53.24 7:42  52  75.3       3        F            
                                                                                                                1        F Masters    
8     3110 Michael Reuter        M      Kansas City    MO    US      1:41:47.05 1:41:42.07 7:46  22  57.4       5        M            
                                                                                                                1        M 20-29      
9     3139 Matthew Twaddle       M      Maryville      MO    US      1:42:14.62 1:41:47.37 7:46  18  57.4       6        M            
                                                                                                                1        M 19 & Under 
10    3037 Jennifer Ernst        F      Lees Summit    MO    US      1:42:55.54 1:42:50.51 7:51  43  67.0       4        F            
                                                                                                                2        F Masters    
                                                                                                                1        F 40-49      
11    3163 Trevor McDaniel       M                           US      1:44:11.02 1:43:13.25 7:53  18  56.6       7        M            
                                                                                                                2        M 19 & Under 
12    3097 Jennifer Ortolani     F      Overland Park  KS    US      1:45:21.58 1:45:11.99 8:02  47  68.1       5        F            
                                                                                                                3        F Masters    
                                                                                                                2        F 40-49      
13    3085 Casey McHugh          M      Kansas City    MO    US      1:46:04.96 1:45:56.68 8:05  38  56.0       8        M            
                                                                                                                3        M 30-39      
14    3034 Miranda Easley        F      Moberly        MO    US      1:47:13.47 1:47:13.47 8:11  32  61.0       6        F            
                                                                                                                2        F 30-39      
15    3077 Laren Landgren        M      Lees Summit    MO    US      1:47:39.21 1:47:19.06 8:12  37  55.1       9        M            
                                                                                                                4        M 30-39      
16    3024 Jill Coffey           F      Kearney        MO    US      1:47:32.42 1:47:26.92 8:12  51  69.8       7        F            
                                                                                                                4        F Masters    
                                                                                                                1        F 50-59      
17    3001 Megan Albin           F      Platte City    MO    US      1:47:39.34 1:47:39.34 8:13  31  60.6       8        F            
                                                                                                                3        F 30-39      
18    3062 Francis Hurd          M      Lees Summit    MO    US      1:49:16.16 1:48:33.71 8:17  39  55.0       10       M            
                                                                                                                5        M 30-39      
19    3117 Melissa Saad          F                                   1:51:47.57 1:50:49.04 8:28  37  59.9       9        F            
                                                                                                                4        F 30-39      
20    3018 Jenna Carducci        F      Edmonton       AB    CA      1:51:39.65 1:51:29.22 8:31  22  58.5       10       F            
                                                                                                                1        F 20-29      
21    3162 Maddy Luebbert        F      Loose Creek    MO    US      1:51:39.42 1:51:39.42 8:31  30  58.4       11       F            
                                                                                                                5        F 30-39      
22    3067 Anna Jones            F      Basehor        KS    US      1:51:50.22 1:51:40.79 8:32  13  67.0       12       F            
                                                                                                                1        F 19 & Under 
23    3063 Lori Hurt             F      Sedalia        MO    US      1:52:38.35 1:51:42.04 8:32  36  59.2       13       F            
                                                                                                                6        F 30-39      
24    3108 Kim Ream              F      Sedalia        MO    US      1:52:38.38 1:51:43.92 8:32  35  58.9       14       F            
                                                                                                                7        F 30-39      
25    3080 Nicholas Madison      M      Independence   MO    US      1:52:20.91 1:52:05.80 8:33  23  52.1       11       M            
                                                                                                                2        M 20-29      
26    3042 Lydia Franta          F      Columbia       MO    US      1:52:54.55 1:52:26.69 8:35  30  58.0       15       F            
                                                                                                                8        F 30-39      
27    3134 spencer toews         M      Kansas City    MO    US      1:52:59.38 1:52:59.38 8:38  27  51.7       12       M            
                                                                                                                3        M 20-29      
28    3100 Jeanne Pfetsch        F      Lexington      MO    US      1:54:16.62 1:54:04.24 8:42  42  60.0       16       F            
                                                                                                                5        F Masters    
                                                                                                                3        F 40-49      
29    3096 Micah Odom            F      Branson        MO    US      1:54:43.39 1:54:19.98 8:44  23  57.0       17       F            
                                                                                                                2        F 20-29      
30    3079 Kenny Madison         M                                   1:54:39.78 1:54:26.79 8:44  46  55.0       13       M            
                                                                                                                2        M Masters    
                                                                                                                1        M 40-49      
31    3169 Michon Coats          F      Lees Summit    MO    US      1:57:37.43 1:54:38.86 8:45  42  59.7       18       F            
                                                                                                                6        F Masters    
                                                                                                                4        F 40-49      
32    3095 Sydney Nelson         F      Lawrence       KS    US      1:56:43.92 1:55:49.68 8:51  21  56.4       19       F            
                                                                                                                3        F 20-29      
33    3107 Brent Ream            M      Sedalia        MO    US      1:56:47.20 1:55:51.21 8:51  35  50.7       14       M            
                                                                                                                6        M 30-39      
34    3007 Melinda Biddinger     F      Lone Jack      MO    US      1:56:35.27 1:56:07.41 8:52  41  58.5       20       F            
                                                                                                                7        F Masters    
                                                                                                                5        F 40-49      
35    3093 Joseph Myers          M                                   2:00:35.11 1:59:15.12 9:06  44  51.9       15       M            
                                                                                                                3        M Masters    
                                                                                                                2        M 40-49      
36    3126 Sam Sprinkle          F      Shawnee        KS    US      1:59:42.50 1:59:16.39 9:06  29  54.7       21       F            
                                                                                                                4        F 20-29      
37    3106 Andrew Rasdall        M      Saint Louis    MO    US      2:00:43.91 1:59:19.63 9:07  29  48.9       16       M            
                                                                                                                4        M 20-29      
38    3061 Beth Hunt             F      Blue Springs   MO    US      2:00:39.07 1:59:32.00 9:07  40  56.4       22       F            
                                                                                                                8        F Masters    
                                                                                                                6        F 40-49      
39    3047 David Gippner         M                                   2:01:03.40 2:00:51.36 9:14  50  53.9       17       M            
                                                                                                                4        M Masters    
                                                                                                                1        M 50-59      
40    3132 Jennie Terflinger     F      Olathe         KS    US      2:01:22.09 2:01:01.48 9:14  36  54.6       23       F            
                                                                                                                9        F 30-39      
41    3146 Scott Green           M      Liberty        MO    US      2:01:43.97 2:01:04.06 9:15  49  53.3       18       M            
                                                                                                                5        M Masters    
                                                                                                                3        M 40-49      
42    3150 David Wilkinson       M      Kansas City    MO    US      2:01:30.62 2:01:19.39 9:16  36  48.5       19       M            
                                                                                                                7        M 30-39      
43    3064 Devin John            F      Kansas City    MO    US      2:02:30.78 2:02:09.55 9:20  17  56.0       24       F            
                                                                                                                2        F 19 & Under 
44    3068 Rylee Jones           F      Basehor        KS    US      2:02:55.67 2:02:50.42 9:23  13  60.9       25       F            
                                                                                                                3        F 19 & Under 
45    3092 Sarah Murphy          F      Lawrence       KS    US      2:03:55.58 2:03:00.68 9:23  21  53.1       26       F            
                                                                                                                5        F 20-29      
46    3151 Haley Willims         F      Lawrence       KS    US      2:03:53.78 2:03:01.64 9:23  21  53.1       27       F            
                                                                                                                6        F 20-29      
47    3076 Elizabeth Landgren    F      Lees Summit    MO    US      2:03:32.21 2:03:13.60 9:24  32  53.0       28       F            
                                                                                                                10       F 30-39      
48    3053 Jill Heitz            F      Lees Summit    MO    US      2:04:04.03 2:03:43.76 9:27  35  53.2       29       F            
                                                                                                                11       F 30-39      
49    3091 Mamie Murphy          F      Kansas City    MO    US      2:04:09.69 2:03:48.46 9:27  17  55.3       30       F            
                                                                                                                4        F 19 & Under 
50    3090 Justin Moore          M      Leawood        KS    US      2:05:54.19 2:04:30.11 9:30  44  49.7       20       M            
                                                                                                                6        M Masters    
                                                                                                                4        M 40-49      
51    3161 Dustin Danner         M                                   2:06:04.41 2:05:01.17 9:33  39  47.7       21       M            
                                                                                                                8        M 30-39      
52    3008 Anonymous Participant F                                   2:07:01.82 2:05:02.74 9:33  38  53.3       31       F            
                                                                                                                12       F 30-39      
53    3131 Joshua Sumner         M      Lees Summit    MO    US      2:05:49.56 2:05:15.51 9:34  29  46.6       22       M            
                                                                                                                5        M 20-29      
54    3111 Sandra Rice           F      Sedalia        MO    US      2:06:22.98 2:05:43.84 9:36  45  55.8       32       F            
                                                                                                                9        F Masters    
                                                                                                                7        F 40-49      
55    3141 Megan Vest            F      Independence   MO    US      2:06:58.31 2:06:35.49 9:40  25  51.5       33       F            
                                                                                                                7        F 20-29      
56    3138 Blair Twaddle         F      Springfield    MO    US      2:08:16.53 2:07:48.67 9:45  22  51.0       34       F            
                                                                                                                8        F 20-29      
57    3158 Karin Chang           F      Leawood        KS    US      2:09:33.87 2:09:33.87 9:53  50  57.2       35       F            
                                                                                                                10       F Masters    
                                                                                                                2        F 50-59      
58    3033 Jennifer Dossett      F      Overland Park  KS    US      2:12:14.29 2:11:27.93 10:02 41  51.6       36       F            
                                                                                                                11       F Masters    
                                                                                                                8        F 40-49      
59    3087 Christine Mitchell    F      Lees Summit    MO    US      2:12:07.97 2:11:53.92 10:04 61  64.7       37       F            
                                                                                                                12       F Masters    
                                                                                                                1        F 60-69      
60    3025 Elizabeth Correll     F                                   2:12:03.45 2:12:03.45 10:05 44  52.6       38       F            
                                                                                                                13       F Masters    
                                                                                                                9        F 40-49      
61    3099 James Payea           M      Maumee         OH    US      2:13:42.76 2:13:24.15 10:11 27  43.8       23       M            
                                                                                                                6        M 20-29      
62    3130 Lisa Stromgren        F      Osage City     KS    US      2:15:23.14 2:14:51.01 10:18 45  52.0       39       F            
                                                                                                                14       F Masters    
                                                                                                                10       F 40-49      
63    3057 Mari Hoskisson        F                                   2:15:23.57 2:15:23.57 10:20 32  48.3       40       F            
                                                                                                                13       F 30-39      
64    3058 Melissa Huenefeldt    F      Olathe         KS    US      2:16:10.52 2:16:10.52 10:24 37  48.7       41       F            
                                                                                                                14       F 30-39      
65    3159 Aschlii Palmer        F      Kansas City    MO    US      2:17:17.46 2:17:08.18 10:28 25  47.5       42       F            
                                                                                                                9        F 20-29      
66    3148 Denita White          F                                   2:17:33.31 2:17:09.76 10:28 39  48.9       43       F            
                                                                                                                15       F 30-39      
67    3059 Jenifer Hugunin       F                                   2:18:29.38 2:17:24.26 10:29 45  51.1       44       F            
                                                                                                                15       F Masters    
                                                                                                                11       F 40-49      
68    3009 Theresa Bowser        F                                   2:18:17.65 2:18:17.65 10:33 53  55.6       45       F            
                                                                                                                16       F Masters    
                                                                                                                3        F 50-59      
69    3101 Laura Plaisance       F      Lenexa         KS    US      2:20:05.18 2:19:36.98 10:39 43  49.4       46       F            
                                                                                                                17       F Masters    
                                                                                                                12       F 40-49      
70    3142 Emily Viebrock        F                                   2:22:17.72 2:21:29.15 10:48 37  46.9       47       F            
                                                                                                                16       F 30-39      
71    3073 CHRISTIE KRAJEWSKI    F      Harrison       AR    US      2:22:02.04 2:21:42.84 10:49 41  47.9       48       F            
                                                                                                                18       F Masters    
                                                                                                                13       F 40-49      
72    3082 Laura May             F      Kansas City    MO    US      2:22:42.25 2:22:10.88 10:51 61  60.0       49       F            
                                                                                                                19       F Masters    
                                                                                                                2        F 60-69      
73    3023 Beth Cobb             F      Wellsville     MO    US      2:22:37.01 2:22:28.55 10:53 48  50.8       50       F            
                                                                                                                20       F Masters    
                                                                                                                14       F 40-49      
74    3104 Audry Pulley          F      Topeka         KS    US      2:23:51.86 2:22:47.07 10:54 33  45.9       51       F            
                                                                                                                17       F 30-39      
75    3121 Darlene Schuman       F      Belton         MO    US      2:23:09.42 2:23:01.93 10:55 57  56.6       52       F            
                                                                                                                21       F Masters    
                                                                                                                4        F 50-59      
76    3157 Missy Curry           F                           US      2:24:10.06 2:23:20.71 10:57 48  50.5       53       F            
                                                                                                                22       F Masters    
                                                                                                                15       F 40-49      
77    3160 Angelica Diaz         F      Kansas City    MO    US      2:24:53.01 2:24:19.51 11:01 49  50.8       54       F            
                                                                                                                23       F Masters    
                                                                                                                16       F 40-49      
78    3114 Samuel Robinson       M      Blue Springs   MO    US      2:25:07.65 2:24:50.98 11:03 32  40.3       24       M            
                                                                                                                9        M 30-39      
79    3113 Rachel Robinson       F      Blue Springs   MO    US      2:25:07.84 2:24:51.75 11:03 32  45.1       55       F            
                                                                                                                18       F 30-39      
80    3118 Bill Sabados          M      Bolivar        MO    US      2:25:32.85 2:25:15.46 11:05 67  52.6       25       M            
                                                                                                                7        M Masters    
                                                                                                                1        M 60-69      
81    3052 Rachel Happel         F                                   2:28:39.24 2:28:11.04 11:19 35  44.4       56       F            
                                                                                                                19       F 30-39      
82    3051 Nathan Happel         M                                   2:28:39.19 2:28:39.19 11:21 36  39.6       26       M            
                                                                                                                10       M 30-39      
83    3112 Katherine Richman     F      San Diego      CA    US      2:29:18.20 2:29:09.92 11:23 52  50.9       57       F            
                                                                                                                24       F Masters    
                                                                                                                5        F 50-59      
84    3078 Rebecca Legel-Sumner  F      Lees Summit    MO    US      2:29:44.47 2:29:10.00 11:23 29  43.7       58       F            
                                                                                                                10       F 20-29      
85    3133 James Thornhill       M      San Diego      CA    US      2:29:18.24 2:29:10.95 11:23 61  48.3       27       M            
                                                                                                                8        M Masters    
                                                                                                                2        M 60-69      
86    3084 STACEY MCCONNELL      F      Independence   MO    US      2:29:23.60 2:29:23.60 11:24 43  46.1       59       F            
                                                                                                                25       F Masters    
                                                                                                                17       F 40-49      
87    3071 Dan Knapp             M      Overland Park  KS    US      2:32:04.12 2:31:14.38 11:33 44  41.0       28       M            
                                                                                                                9        M Masters    
                                                                                                                5        M 40-49      
88    3014 Supavan Brown         F      Lees Summit    MO    US      2:32:22.04 2:31:14.61 11:33 40  44.6       60       F            
                                                                                                                26       F Masters    
                                                                                                                18       F 40-49      
89    3140 Christine Vernon Say  F      Lees Summit    MO    US      2:32:22.92 2:31:15.85 11:33 43  45.6       61       F            
                                                                                                                27       F Masters    
                                                                                                                19       F 40-49      
90    3156 Danny MCELWAIN        M                           US      2:32:13.00 2:31:39.29 11:35 60  47.0       29       M            
                                                                                                                10       M Masters    
                                                                                                                3        M 60-69      
91    3021 Teresa Christeson     F      Odessa         MO    US      2:33:52.19 2:33:39.21 11:44 65  58.8       62       F            
                                                                                                                28       F Masters    
                                                                                                                3        F 60-69      
92    3046 Gina Gereau           F                                   2:36:25.48 2:34:15.75 11:47 50  48.1       63       F            
                                                                                                                29       F Masters    
                                                                                                                6        F 50-59      
93    3019 Kami Cheney           F      Blue Springs   MO    US      2:34:40.68 2:34:15.75 11:47 30  42.3       64       F            
                                                                                                                20       F 30-39      
94    3013 Linda Brooks          F      Independence   MO    US      2:35:32.22 2:34:44.57 11:49 50  47.9       65       F            
                                                                                                                30       F Masters    
                                                                                                                7        F 50-59      
95    3031 Mary Dempsey          F      Blue Springs   MO    US      2:37:02.04 2:36:24.31 11:56 52  48.6       66       F            
                                                                                                                31       F Masters    
                                                                                                                8        F 50-59      
96    3147 Cherrine Wheeler      F      Trimble        MO    US      2:40:35.23 2:39:14.33 12:09 63  55.1       67       F            
                                                                                                                32       F Masters    
                                                                                                                4        F 60-69      
97    3002 Bobbi Aschwanden      F      Kansas City    MO    US      2:42:18.53 2:41:12.87 12:18 51  46.6       68       F            
                                                                                                                33       F Masters    
                                                                                                                9        F 50-59      
98    3040 Stephanie Foglesong   F      Perry          KS    US      2:42:55.38 2:42:26.12 12:24 47  44.1       69       F            
                                                                                                                34       F Masters    
                                                                                                                20       F 40-49      
99    3143 Debbie Vochatzer      F      Kansas City    MO    US      2:43:51.44 2:43:31.42 12:29 53  47.0       70       F            
                                                                                                                35       F Masters    
                                                                                                                10       F 50-59      
100   3048 Jenna Grey            F      Kansas City    MO    US      2:43:51.71 2:43:31.58 12:29 53  47.0       71       F            
                                                                                                                36       F Masters    
                                                                                                                11       F 50-59      
101   3123 Holly Smith           F      Liberty        MO    US      2:47:02.50 2:45:56.22 12:40 69  57.8       72       F            
                                                                                                                37       F Masters    
                                                                                                                5        F 60-69      
102   3128 Anna Strabala         F      Stateline      NV    US      2:46:38.42 2:46:38.42 12:43 32  39.2       73       F            
                                                                                                                21       F 30-39      
103   3035 Shamera East          F      Urich          MO    US      2:50:13.82 2:49:18.55 12:55 46  41.9       74       F            
                                                                                                                38       F Masters    
                                                                                                                21       F 40-49      
104   3041 Jennifer Fox          F      Overland Park  KS    US      2:50:14.87 2:49:19.16 12:56 42  40.4       75       F            
                                                                                                                39       F Masters    
                                                                                                                22       F 40-49      
105   3006 Laura Belozer         F      Overland Park  KS    US      2:50:14.79 2:49:20.01 12:56 31  38.5       76       F            
                                                                                                                22       F 30-39      
106   3145 Monica Watrous        F      Kansas City    MO    US      2:50:14.91 2:49:20.43 12:56 32  38.6       77       F            
                                                                                                                23       F 30-39      
107   3022 Kimberlie Clyma       F      Lenexa         KS    US      2:50:15.01 2:50:15.01 13:00 45  41.2       78       F            
                                                                                                                40       F Masters    
                                                                                                                23       F 40-49      
108   3137 Ellen Troudt          F      Kansas City    MO    US      2:53:40.67 2:53:32.72 13:15 35  37.9       79       F            
                                                                                                                24       F 30-39      
109   3038 Justin Flint          M      Saint Charles  MO    US      2:57:37.71 2:57:17.10 13:32 40  33.9       30       M            
                                                                                                                11       M Masters    
                                                                                                                6        M 40-49      
110   3039 Kelly Flint           F      Saint Charles  MO    US      2:57:37.13 2:57:17.61 13:32 40  38.0       80       F            
                                                                                                                41       F Masters    
                                                                                                                24       F 40-49      
111   3074 John Krasson          M      Liberty        MO    US      3:01:49.42 3:01:40.15 13:52 30  32.1       31       M            
                                                                                                                11       M 30-39      
112   3003 Stacy Baker           F      Bonner Springs KS    US      3:05:56.21 3:04:53.81 14:07 44  37.6       81       F            
                                                                                                                42       F Masters    
                                                                                                                25       F 40-49      
113   3010 Becky Braun           F                                   3:08:56.08 3:08:17.72 14:22 66  48.7       82       F            
                                                                                                                43       F Masters    
                                                                                                                6        F 60-69      
114   3011 Brooke Braun          F                                   3:08:56.29 3:08:18.39 14:22 36  35.1       83       F            
                                                                                                                25       F 30-39      
115   3105 Kristin Ragsdale      F      Lenexa         KS    US      3:11:46.02 3:10:52.37 14:34 26  34.2       84       F            
                                                                                                                11       F 20-29      
116   3027 Toni Croxton          F      Longford       KS    US      3:11:46.82 3:10:53.67 14:34 54  40.8       85       F            
                                                                                                                44       F Masters    
                                                                                                                12       F 50-59      
117   3116 Cristina Ruiz         F                                   3:13:05.12 3:12:34.18 14:42 36  34.3       86       F            
                                                                                                                26       F 30-39      
118   3154 Hayet Woods           F      Liberty        MO    US      3:14:25.25 3:13:13.11 14:45 49  37.9       87       F            
                                                                                                                45       F Masters    
                                                                                                                26       F 40-49      
119   3124 Margaret Smith-Wisker F      Lees Summit    MO    US      3:14:25.86 3:13:14.05 14:45 64  46.1       88       F            
                                                                                                                46       F Masters    
                                                                                                                7        F 60-69      
120   3088 Anne Marie Molina     F      Golden Cit     MO    US      3:14:16.99 3:13:31.39 14:46 49  37.9       89       F            
                                                                                                                47       F Masters    
                                                                                                                27       F 40-49      
121   3089 Brenda Moore          F                                   3:23:26.86 3:22:46.40 15:29 43  34.0       90       F            
                                                                                                                48       F Masters    
                                                                                                                28       F 40-49      
122   3028 Jennifer Danner       F                           US      3:23:26.49 3:23:26.49 15:32 31  32.1       91       F            
                                                                                                                27       F 30-39      
123   3029 Jessica Danner        F                           US      3:23:26.53 3:23:26.53 15:32 31  32.1       92       F            
                                                                                                                28       F 30-39      
124   3005 Brent Barnett         M      Nixa           MO    US      3:26:14.29 3:25:33.62 15:41 57  33.7       32       M            
                                                                                                                12       M Masters    
                                                                                                                2        M 50-59      
125   3122 Tammy Sconce          F      Lockwood       MO    US      3:28:07.00 3:27:21.50 15:50 50  35.8       93       F            
                                                                                                                49       F Masters    
                                                                                                                13       F 50-59      
126   3065 Amy Johnson           F      Independence   MO    US      3:39:19.94 3:37:10.16 16:35 40  31.1       94       F            
                                                                                                                50       F Masters    
                                                                                                                29       F 40-49      
127   3043 sandy frick           F                           US      3:39:23.66 3:38:20.80 16:40 57  37.1       96       F            
                                                                                                                52       F Masters    
                                                                                                                15       F 50-59      


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Addison Albin 3000 30  1       Platte City MO US 1:19:21.69 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ========== 
1     Stephanie McAtee 3083 25  3                1:30:15.36 


Male Overall - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Randy Scarborough 3120 50  4                1:35:23.1 


Female Overall - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Traci Koon 3072 52  7       Parkville MO US 1:40:53.24 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Matthew Twaddle 3139 18  9       Maryville MO US 1:41:47.37 
2     Trevor McDaniel 3163 18  11        US            1:43:13.25 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Anna Jones  3067 13  22      Basehor KS US     1:51:40.79 
2     Devin John  3064 17  43      Kansas City MO US 2:02:09.55 
3     Rylee Jones 3068 13  44      Basehor KS US     2:02:50.42 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Michael Reuter   3110 22  8       Kansas City MO US  1:41:42.07 
2     Nicholas Madison 3080 23  25      Independence MO US 1:52:05.80 
3     spencer toews    3134 27  27      Kansas City MO US  1:52:59.38 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
      Stephanie McAtee 3083 25  3                      1:30:15.36 
1     Jenna Carducci   3018 22  20      Edmonton AB CA 1:51:29.22 
2     Micah Odom       3096 23  29      Branson MO US  1:54:19.98 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
      Addison Albin   3000 30  1       Platte City MO US 1:19:21.69 
1     Tyler Staples   3127 33  2       Lenexa KS US      1:29:22.26 
2     Chris Chidester 3020 37  6                         1:40:30.02 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Ashby Garcia   3044 36  5       Independence MO US 1:39:57.47 
2     Miranda Easley 3034 32  14      Moberly MO US      1:47:13.47 
3     Megan Albin    3001 31  17      Platte City MO US  1:47:39.34 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Kenny Madison 3079 46  30                    1:54:26.79 
2     Joseph Myers  3093 44  35                    1:59:15.12 
3     Scott Green   3146 49  41      Liberty MO US 2:01:04.06 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Ernst    3037 43  10      Lees Summit MO US   1:42:50.51 
2     Jennifer Ortolani 3097 47  12      Overland Park KS US 1:45:11.99 
3     Jeanne Pfetsch    3100 42  28      Lexington MO US     1:54:04.24 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location   Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ========== ========== 
      Randy Scarborough 3120 50  4                  1:35:23.10 
1     David Gippner     3047 50  39                 2:00:51.36 
2     Brent Barnett     3005 57  124     Nixa MO US 3:25:33.62 


Female 50-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
      Traci Koon  3072 52  7       Parkville MO US 1:40:53.24 
1     Jill Coffey 3024 51  16      Kearney MO US   1:47:26.92 
2     Karin Chang 3158 50  57      Leawood KS US   2:09:33.87 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Bill Sabados    3118 67  80      Bolivar MO US   2:25:15.46 
2     James Thornhill 3133 61  85      San Diego CA US 2:29:10.95 
3     Danny MCELWAIN  3156 60  90        US            2:31:39.29 


Female 60-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Christine Mitchell 3087 61  59      Lees Summit MO US 2:11:53.92 
2     Laura May          3082 61  72      Kansas City MO US 2:22:10.88 
3     Teresa Christeson  3021 65  91      Odessa MO US      2:33:39.21 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.