DAVE'S OHIO-MICHIGAN 8K & 5K - VIRTUAL

Thu July 16 - Thu July 23, 2020 Anywhere, OH US 12345

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ===== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1072  Kiprop Mutai             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:23:54.34 0:23:53.43 4:48  21  88.7       1        M OA     
2     1115  Eric Lagat               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:24:40.71 0:24:39.43 4:58  29  86.0       2        M OA     
3     1     evan gaynor              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:25:19.53 0:25:19.19 5:06  30  83.8       3        M OA     
4     834   Noah Fisher              M      Defiance             OH    US      0:26:14.55 0:26:13.36 5:17  16  82.5       1        M 15-19  
5     1063  Julius Kiptoo            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:26:30.17 0:26:29.74 5:20  40  83.5       1        M MA     
6     1055  Nick Corso               M      Sandusky             OH    US      0:26:34.55 0:26:32.87 5:20  20  79.8       1        M 20-24  
7     1070  Clay Rice                M      Toledo               OH    US      0:27:28.37 0:27:26.82 5:31  23  77.2       2        M 20-24  
8     778   Jason Bumb               M      New Riegel           OH    US      0:27:44.32 0:27:44.17 5:35  32  76.7       1        M 30-34  
9     347   Kevin McKown             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:27:57.73 0:27:55.59 5:37  25  75.9       1        M 25-29  
10    1032  Vicoty Cxepnteno         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:28:05.35 0:28:04.23 5:39  24  85.6       1        F OA     
11    394   Jacob Harris             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:28:06.91 0:28:06.26 5:39  17  76.1       2        M 15-19  
12    785   Ben Griffith             M      Livonia              MI    US      0:28:19.15 0:28:17.26 5:42  17  75.6       3        M 15-19  
13    1067  Brandon Griffin          M      Erie                 MI    US      0:28:51.13 0:28:47.82 5:48  28  73.6       2        M 25-29  
14    996   Mackenzie Chojnacky      F      Maumee               OH    US      0:29:22.84 0:29:21.75 5:54  25  81.8       2        F OA     
15    945   Brooke Tullis            F      Maumee               OH    US      0:29:23.10 0:29:21.79 5:54  26  81.8       3        F OA     
16    1109  Derek Messer             M      Holland              OH    US      0:29:28.15 0:29:24.89 5:55  21  72.1       3        M 20-24  
17    913   Robert Marks             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:29:38.34 0:29:36.04 5:57  25  71.6       3        M 25-29  
18    993   Joanna Line              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:29:49.46 0:29:48.36 6:00  29  80.6       1        F 25-29  
19    417   Michael Wenig            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:29:56.96 0:29:51.67 6:00  23  71.0       4        M 20-24  
20    995   Erin Webster             F      DEARBORN             MI    US      0:29:57.72 0:29:56.00 6:01  32  80.3       1        F 30-34  
21    1004  Bryan Stambaugh          M      Fayette              OH    US      0:30:05.27 0:30:01.73 6:03  38  72.6       1        M 35-39  
22    336   Nick Gerschutz           M      New Bavaria          OH    US      0:30:14.38 0:30:09.26 6:04  24  70.3       5        M 20-24  
23    683   Brad Wotring             M      Maumee               OH    US      0:30:15.09 0:30:13.12 6:05  50  79.2       2        M MA     
24    690   Brian DeBenedictis       M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:30:16.28 0:30:14.03 6:05  43  74.8       3        M MA     
25    684   Eric Glinski             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:30:45.58 0:30:39.79 6:10  43  73.8       1        M 40-44  
26    1094  Rufus Trunt              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:30:42.70 0:30:39.96 6:10  47  76.2       1        M 45-49  
27    1057  Daniel Trombly           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:30:45.56 0:30:41.42 6:11  18  69.1       4        M 15-19  
28    960   Patrick Blevins          M      Swanton              OH    US      0:30:45.32 0:30:41.62 6:11  38  71.1       2        M 35-39  
29    182   Austin Miller            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:30:53.96 0:30:43.56 6:11  34  69.6       2        M 30-34  
30    712   Bill Burns               M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:30:51.65 0:30:44.89 6:11  51  78.5       1        M 50-54  
31    263   Benjamin Malek           M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:31:04.24 0:31:00.91 6:14  14  72.1       1        M 10-14  
32    154   Dominic Schlueter        M      Holland              OH    US      0:31:07.12 0:31:03.53 6:15  13  73.7       2        M 10-14  
33    506   Elliott Ramsey           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:31:09.62 0:31:07.80 6:16  16  69.5       5        M 15-19  
34    1053  Todd Germana             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:31:12.23 0:31:08.64 6:16  44  73.2       2        M 40-44  
35    662   Steve McNamee            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:31:18.46 0:31:10.87 6:16  45  73.7       2        M 45-49  
36    748   Timothy Carney           M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:31:13.05 0:31:10.97 6:16  40  71.0       3        M 40-44  
37    73    Lindsey Burdette         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:31:13.18 0:31:11.74 6:17  24  77.0       1        F 20-24  
38    144   Mary Jo Corbey           F      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      0:31:17.68 0:31:17.68 6:18  54  90.7       1        F MA     
39    604   Michael Wilson           M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:31:28.04 0:31:24.42 6:19  36  68.7       3        M 35-39  
40    711   Roger Davenport          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:31:27.57 0:31:25.32 6:19  38  69.4       4        M 35-39  
41    650   Carson Ruelke            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:31:47.83 0:31:33.35 6:21  16  68.5       6        M 15-19  
42    570   Christian Fischer        M      Riga                 MI    US      0:31:46.65 0:31:45.10 6:23  15  69.1       7        M 15-19  
43    1116  Tommy Richmond           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:32:27.51 0:31:47.77 6:24  28  66.7       4        M 25-29  
44    155   Sophia Afridi            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:31:51.09 0:31:48.45 6:24  34  75.9       2        F 30-34  
45    1025  Preston Perkins          M      findlay              OH    US      0:31:54.46 0:31:50.99 6:25  13  71.9       3        M 10-14  
46    1024  Thomas Romanowski        M      Hudson               MI    US      0:31:56.57 0:31:55.07 6:25  48  73.8       3        M 45-49  
47    680   Andrew Mahaffey          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:32:08.18 0:31:59.05 6:26  36  67.4       5        M 35-39  
48    435   Nick Taylor              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:32:11.43 0:32:05.50 6:27  42  70.0       4        M 40-44  
49    359   Joseph Balwinski         M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:32:14.09 0:32:07.77 6:28  35  66.8       6        M 35-39  
50    115   Jacob Varner             M      Waterville           OH    US      0:32:10.73 0:32:09.88 6:28  17  66.5       8        M 15-19  
51    130   Lucas Pease              M      Luckey               OH    US      0:32:25.39 0:32:20.27 6:30  16  66.9       9        M 15-19  
52    558   Brendan Cousino          M      Maybee               MI    US      0:32:32.57 0:32:23.87 6:31  16  66.8       10       M 15-19  
53    1123  kevin loeffler           M      Holland              OH    US      0:32:31.05 0:32:28.86 6:32  44  70.2       5        M 40-44  
54    825   Kirk Mortemore           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:33:17.01 0:32:37.67 6:34  33  65.3       3        M 30-34  
55    1038  Steve Slivka             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:32:48.88 0:32:45.10 6:35  35  65.5       7        M 35-39  
56    953   Donovan Houser           M      Fremont              IN    US      0:33:19.52 0:32:55.22 6:37  52  73.9       2        M 50-54  
57    1035  Brock Papenhagen         M      Palmyra              MI    US      0:33:00.33 0:32:58.73 6:38  13  69.4       4        M 10-14  
58    560   Cole Cousino             M      Maybee               MI    US      0:33:26.77 0:33:18.08 6:42  14  67.2       5        M 10-14  
59    688   Andrew Janes             M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:33:22.98 0:33:18.89 6:42  43  67.9       6        M 40-44  
60    83    Richard Bavis            M      Holland              OH    US      0:33:53.49 0:33:26.14 6:44  38  65.2       8        M 35-39  
61    920   TJ Tuttamore             M      Pemberville          OH    US      0:33:34.07 0:33:30.60 6:45  39  65.5       9        M 35-39  
62    539   Robert Edgell            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:33:36.24 0:33:31.15 6:45  36  64.3       10       M 35-39  
63    907   Hayden Hartman           M      Holgate              OH    US      0:33:43.67 0:33:31.55 6:45  15  65.5       11       M 15-19  
64    1097  Mathieu Beaudoin         M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:33:41.19 0:33:35.52 6:46  34  63.6       4        M 30-34  
65    782   Brian Young              M      Lima                 OH    US      0:33:44.74 0:33:39.24 6:46  58  76.1       1        M 55-59  
66    497   Emma Willett             F      Holgate              OH    US      0:33:42.24 0:33:39.81 6:46  19  71.6       1        F 15-19  
67    496   Gabbi Willett            F      Holgate              OH    US      0:33:48.24 0:33:45.28 6:48  19  71.4       2        F 15-19  
68    569   Jason Fischer            M      Riga                 MI    US      0:33:57.61 0:33:54.71 6:49  44  67.3       7        M 40-44  
69    843   Mark Nottke              M      Holland              OH    US      0:34:03.05 0:33:56.37 6:50  44  67.2       8        M 40-44  
70    150   Conner LaGrange          M      Curtice              OH    US      0:34:05.76 0:33:58.50 6:50  15  64.6       12       M 15-19  
71    744   Jared Helton             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:34:08.59 0:34:07.21 6:52  38  63.9       11       M 35-39  
72    870   Sean Murray              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:34:15.39 0:34:10.70 6:53  36  63.1       12       M 35-39  
73    924   Shawn Hammon             M      Defiance             OH    US      0:34:20.31 0:34:10.88 6:53  39  64.3       13       M 35-39  
74    629   Dylan Trzcinski          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:34:54.94 0:34:11.14 6:53  17  62.5       13       M 15-19  
75    524   Craig Swope              M      Findlay              OH    US      0:34:16.55 0:34:11.52 6:53  55  73.0       2        M 55-59  
76    1092  Andrew Cotton            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:34:24.83 0:34:20.44 6:55  32  61.9       5        M 30-34  
77    1039  Michael Herrmann         M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:34:34.67 0:34:21.55 6:55  52  70.8       3        M 50-54  
78    685   Mike Bick                M      Toledo               OH    US      0:34:30.33 0:34:22.24 6:55  47  68.0       4        M 45-49  
79    903   Patrick Huskey           M      Port Clinton         OH    US      0:34:51.59 0:34:23.72 6:55  14  65.0       6        M 10-14  
80    1131  Brock Hochanadel         M      Clay Center          OH    US      0:34:36.25 0:34:29.34 6:56  16  62.7       14       M 15-19  
81    1164  Dan Sechrist             M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:34:34.53 0:34:29.48 6:56  58  74.2       3        M 55-59  
82    1106  Ryan Koogler             M      Tipp City            OH    US      0:34:36.82 0:34:33.11 6:57  19  61.3       15       M 15-19  
83    22    Jim Fritz                M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:34:51.09 0:34:39.56 6:58  46  66.9       5        M 45-49  
84    223   Susan Hanifan            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:34:50.98 0:34:39.88 6:58  40  71.3       2        F MA     
85    1152  Ana Resendez             F      Fremont              OH    US      0:34:46.93 0:34:41.80 6:59  37  70.2       1        F 35-39  
86    21    Kevin Herman             M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:34:54.41 0:34:42.04 6:59  48  67.9       6        M 45-49  
87    261   Tim Oser                 M      Waterville           OH    US      0:34:56.13 0:34:44.71 6:59  50  68.9       4        M 50-54  
88    248   Katie Romp               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:35:11.28 0:34:45.65 7:00  36  69.8       2        F 35-39  
89    923   Trey Tuttamore           M      Pemberville          OH    US      0:34:50.29 0:34:45.96 7:00  16  62.2       16       M 15-19  
90    10    Meredith Byers           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:34:53.19 0:34:46.61 7:00  30  69.1       3        F 30-34  
91    571   Andrew Snyder            M      Deerfield            MI    US      0:34:54.95 0:34:51.79 7:01  26  60.8       5        M 25-29  
92    974   Tyson Lesher             M      Genoa                OH    US      0:35:00.03 0:34:53.03 7:01  15  62.9       17       M 15-19  
93    143   Tim Corbey               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:35:13.78 0:35:03.30 7:03  57  72.4       4        M 55-59  
94    564   Max Kull                 M      Monroe               MI    US      0:37:18.79 0:35:08.48 7:04  17  60.8       18       M 15-19  
95    547   John Bernsdorff          M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:35:10.26 0:35:09.39 7:04  19  60.3       19       M 15-19  
96    983   J. Barnhart              M      Findlay              OH    US      0:35:44.40 0:35:11.39 7:05  12  67.0       7        M 10-14  
97    881   Michael Pulhuj           M      Maumee               OH    US      0:35:24.98 0:35:11.66 7:05  43  64.3       9        M 40-44  
98    1073  Aurora Lopez             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:35:20.04 0:35:16.12 7:06  25  68.1       2        F 25-29  
99    978   Courtney Hughes- Ksenich F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:35:58.31 0:35:19.08 7:06  22  68.0       2        F 20-24  
100   31    David Evans              M      Holland              OH    US      0:35:25.14 0:35:21.16 7:07  39  62.1       14       M 35-39  
101   337   Jerry Saxton             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:14.41 0:35:21.48 7:07  44  64.5       10       M 40-44  
102   746   Josh Jones               M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:35:25.44 0:35:24.19 7:07  37  61.2       15       M 35-39  
103   899   Andrew Sponseller        M      Northwood            OH    US      0:35:37.37 0:35:26.08 7:08  35  60.6       16       M 35-39  
104   388   Allen Gallant            M      Holland              OH    US      0:35:48.45 0:35:26.23 7:08  40  62.4       11       M 40-44  
105   1060  Todd Tscherne            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:36:29.67 0:35:32.84 7:09  35  60.4       17       M 35-39  
106   168   Christian Marlowe        M      Haskins              OH    US      0:35:48.39 0:35:42.05 7:11  36  60.4       18       M 35-39  
107   1079  Colin Lyons              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:02.55 0:35:50.20 7:13  25  59.1       6        M 25-29  
108   987   Andrew Fritsch           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:36:04.38 0:35:56.41 7:14  30  59.0       6        M 30-34  
109   12    Sam Wygant               M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:36:10.16 0:35:57.42 7:14  51  67.1       5        M 50-54  
110   148   Ed Osborne               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:03.17 0:35:58.44 7:14  63  74.4       1        M 60-64  
111   755   Michaela Dray            F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:36:13.56 0:36:06.18 7:16  19  66.7       3        F 15-19  
112   20    Tim Kohler               M      Waterville           OH    US      0:36:40.82 0:36:06.93 7:16  51  66.8       6        M 50-54  
113   796   TROY LICATA              M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:36:43.22 0:36:09.35 7:16  49  65.6       7        M 45-49  
114   1048  John Corso               M      Sandusky             OH    US      0:36:18.55 0:36:15.59 7:18  55  68.8       5        M 55-59  
115   15    Cail Lininger            M      Waterville           OH    US      0:37:25.80 0:36:20.52 7:19  23  58.3       6        M 20-24  
116   536   Steven Bradley           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:54.08 0:36:23.04 7:19  42  61.7       12       M 40-44  
117   437   James Sanford            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:36:40.53 0:36:26.08 7:20  14  61.4       8        M 10-14  
118   1167  NICHOLAS CARSON          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:22.57 0:36:29.60 7:21  34  58.6       7        M 30-34  
119   1130  Phil Norris              M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      0:36:53.82 0:36:29.70 7:21  46  63.5       8        M 45-49  
120   957   Jerry Drennan            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:36:51.10 0:36:29.96 7:21  39  60.2       19       M 35-39  
121   639   Daniel Wolf              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:34.09 0:36:31.47 7:21  28  58.0       7        M 25-29  
122   350   Krista Balwinski         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:36:49.07 0:36:38.57 7:22  33  65.7       4        F 30-34  
123   871   Steve Haubert            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:36:49.64 0:36:41.62 7:23  62  72.3       2        M 60-64  
124   1121  Jason Raike              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:36:53.11 0:36:43.12 7:23  38  59.4       20       M 35-39  
125   281   Gregory Kramp            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:38:14.06 0:36:46.08 7:24  34  58.1       8        M 30-34  
126   735   Adam Borgman             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:57.33 0:36:46.85 7:24  27  57.6       8        M 25-29  
127   1122  Katie Holman             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:36:56.18 0:36:47.00 7:24  31  65.3       5        F 30-34  
128   262   N. Malek                 M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:37:30.34 0:36:47.07 7:24  12  64.1       9        M 10-14  
129   305   Alan Willford            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:36:56.42 0:36:47.96 7:24  50  65.0       7        M 50-54  
130   1126  Travis Dyer              M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:37:13.25 0:36:48.61 7:24  45  62.5       9        M 45-49  
131   548   Sarah Kozej              F      Glenshaw             PA    US      0:37:16.66 0:36:50.85 7:25  48  71.8       3        F MA     
132   355   Jason Stroud             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:18.90 0:36:53.15 7:25  35  58.2       21       M 35-39  
133   1075  Will Kerscher            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:06.84 0:36:55.44 7:26  28  57.4       9        M 25-29  
134   357   Steve Lupica-Ewsuk       M      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:06.34 0:37:00.33 7:27  34  57.8       9        M 30-34  
135   846   Andrew Doughty           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:37:30.58 0:37:00.71 7:27  31  57.4       10       M 30-34  
136   440   Danny Cashin             M      Northwood            OH    US      0:37:28.01 0:37:01.77 7:27  26  57.2       10       M 25-29  
137   950   Andrew Morgan            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:37:17.33 0:37:02.84 7:27  42  60.6       13       M 40-44  
138   96    Kelly Modlinski          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:30.56 0:37:08.38 7:28  38  65.9       3        F 35-39  
139   989   Eric Leonard             M      Defiance             OH    US      0:37:19.23 0:37:08.46 7:28  35  57.8       22       M 35-39  
140   464   Chad Gurica              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:26.28 0:37:09.22 7:29  34  57.5       11       M 30-34  
141   634   Sam Torres               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:20.87 0:37:09.35 7:29  65  73.4       1        M 65-69  
142   1124  Erin Wolph               F      Tiffin               OH    US      0:37:41.44 0:37:09.89 7:29  37  65.6       4        F 35-39  
143   1157  Jack Nagel               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:54.90 0:37:10.95 7:29  51  64.9       8        M 50-54  
144   568   K. Fischer               F      Riga                 MI    US      0:37:16.30 0:37:14.48 7:30  12  72.7       1        F 10-14  
145   364   Kim Bates                F      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:38.13 0:37:16.92 7:30  48  71.0       1        F 45-49  
146   1168  Chuck Bohlke             M      Maumee               OH    US      0:38:23.07 0:37:20.03 7:31  45  61.6       10       M 45-49  
147   289   Kori Kawczynski          F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:37:33.10 0:37:21.23 7:31  41  66.6       1        F 40-44  
148   523   Jacob Mosiniak           M      Curtice              OH    US      0:38:45.06 0:37:23.89 7:31  17  57.2       20       M 15-19  
149   495   Raena Willett            F      Holgate              OH    US      0:37:27.61 0:37:26.03 7:32  17  65.7       4        F 15-19  
150   297   Randy Englund            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:35.86 0:37:26.13 7:32  39  58.7       23       M 35-39  
151   872   Claire Cohen             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:37:40.09 0:37:33.78 7:33  39  65.4       5        F 35-39  
152   772   Nolan Miller             M      Wauseon              OH    US      0:37:59.56 0:37:34.31 7:34  31  56.5       12       M 30-34  
153   975   Jack Miller              M      Temperance           MI    US      0:37:39.04 0:37:34.47 7:34  15  58.4       21       M 15-19  
154   19    Adam Motycka             M      Maumee               OH    US      0:38:01.67 0:37:37.50 7:34  30  56.4       13       M 30-34  
155   645   Nick Esbin               M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:37:47.69 0:37:38.90 7:35  28  56.3       11       M 25-29  
156   113   Craig Varner             M      Waterville           OH    US      0:37:59.80 0:37:42.05 7:35  42  59.6       14       M 40-44  
157   338   William Long             M      toledo               OH    US      0:37:49.12 0:37:42.08 7:35  38  57.9       24       M 35-39  
158   812   Marin Baird              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:58.23 0:37:43.72 7:35  24  63.7       3        F 20-24  
159   1054  Spencer Wotring          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:55.54 0:37:47.53 7:36  26  56.1       12       M 25-29  
160   647   Jenny Pereyda            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:07.43 0:37:48.03 7:36  48  70.0       2        F 45-49  
161   214   Jarid Grant              M      Maumee               OH    US      0:38:27.35 0:37:51.36 7:37  28  56.0       13       M 25-29  
162   874   Kate Stuber              F      Wauseon              OH    US      0:37:58.93 0:37:52.85 7:37  16  66.1       5        F 15-19  
163   483   Keith Coppler            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:04.77 0:37:55.54 7:38  36  56.9       25       M 35-39  
164   1061  Jacob Clouse             M      Alvada               OH    US      0:38:05.26 0:37:58.33 7:38  14  58.9       10       M 10-14  
165   887   Seth Wagner              M      North Baltimore      OH    US      0:38:07.00 0:37:59.39 7:39  37  57.1       26       M 35-39  
166   759   Robert Kohler            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:36.22 0:38:02.68 7:39  21  55.7       7        M 20-24  
167   520   Kelley Cole              F      Petersburg           MI    US      0:38:35.45 0:38:02.88 7:39  19  63.3       6        F 15-19  
168   5     Scott Ondo               M      Swanton              OH    US      0:39:15.91 0:38:03.21 7:39  37  57.0       27       M 35-39  
169   966   Kelly Nichter            F      Maumee               OH    US      0:39:27.44 0:38:05.43 7:40  36  63.7       6        F 35-39  
170   370   Cole Vannette            M      Holland              OH    US      0:38:24.06 0:38:08.68 7:40  16  56.7       22       M 15-19  
171   28    Evan Bolander            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:39.84 0:38:11.36 7:41  34  56.0       14       M 30-34  
172   753   Phillip Worley           M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:38:28.01 0:38:13.10 7:41  46  60.6       11       M 45-49  
173   111   John Schumaker           M      Maumee               OH    US      0:38:32.01 0:38:13.19 7:41  48  61.6       12       M 45-49  
174   915   Nicole Piechuta          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:38:23.32 0:38:15.36 7:42  26  62.8       3        F 25-29  
175   942   Michael Lumbrezer        M      Swanton              OH    US      0:38:41.30 0:38:15.92 7:42  28  55.4       14       M 25-29  
176   944   Rachel Lumbrezer         F      Metamora             OH    US      0:38:41.99 0:38:17.32 7:42  26  62.8       4        F 25-29  
177   649   Andrew Campbell          M      Hamilton             OH    US      0:38:32.89 0:38:17.77 7:42  27  55.3       15       M 25-29  
178   1150  Douglas Pawlowski        M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:38:41.89 0:38:22.14 7:43  47  60.9       13       M 45-49  
179   598   C. Black                 M      Findlay              OH    US      0:38:56.00 0:38:22.55 7:43  12  61.4       11       M 10-14  
180   994   Sara Pedersen            F      Millbury             OH    US      0:38:48.28 0:38:26.90 7:44  40  64.3       2        F 40-44  
181   786   Emily Eckenroth          F      Livonia              MI    US      0:38:58.12 0:38:31.61 7:45  19  62.5       7        F 15-19  
182   789   Katie Goplerud           F      Elgin                IL    US      0:39:01.08 0:38:35.30 7:46  25  62.3       5        F 25-29  
183   1149  Jacob Ryan               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:14.40 0:38:37.17 7:46  31  55.0       15       M 30-34  
184   225   Tina Steinhauser         F      Maumee               OH    US      0:39:05.50 0:38:39.08 7:47  56  75.2       1        F 55-59  
185   756   Michael Dray             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:38:48.04 0:38:39.93 7:47  50  61.9       9        M 50-54  
186   46    Marc Halley              M      Oregon               OH    US      0:40:03.37 0:38:45.10 7:48  48  60.8       14       M 45-49  
187   822   Ray Miller               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:10.72 0:38:48.56 7:49  48  60.7       15       M 45-49  
188   577   Madison Hanson           F      Temperance           MI    US      0:39:53.95 0:38:50.64 7:49  22  61.9       4        F 20-24  
189   912   Greg Clausing            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:09.22 0:38:52.09 7:49  32  54.7       16       M 30-34  
190   138   Cynthia Wignall          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:39:12.17 0:38:52.12 7:49  35  62.2       7        F 35-39  
191   243   Katelyn Liska            F      Defiance             OH    US      0:39:11.86 0:38:59.61 7:51  29  61.6       6        F 25-29  
192   293   Jessica Hughes           F      Findlay              OH    US      0:39:18.83 0:39:02.04 7:51  13  67.7       2        F 10-14  
193   666   Michelle Brooks          F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:39:17.20 0:39:04.36 7:52  50  69.3       1        F 50-54  
194   1051  Adam Barnard             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:50.28 0:39:08.17 7:52  37  55.4       28       M 35-39  
195   2     Alex Konoff              M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:39:12.60 0:39:11.35 7:53  13  58.4       12       M 10-14  
196   545   Kurt Bernsdorff          M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:39:41.40 0:39:11.88 7:53  53  62.6       10       M 50-54  
197   929   Andy Leitner             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:27.58 0:39:13.72 7:54  48  60.0       16       M 45-49  
198   702   Kathryn Davis            F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:39:20.73 0:39:15.15 7:54  30  61.2       6        F 30-34  
199   699   Xavier Graciani          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:38.44 0:39:17.24 7:54  30  54.0       17       M 30-34  
200   949   Cristy Pappas            F      Berkey               OH    US      0:39:30.96 0:39:17.72 7:54  45  65.3       3        F 45-49  
201   280   Dominic Armenio          M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:39:33.85 0:39:19.00 7:55  34  54.4       18       M 30-34  
202   1135  Jordan Ter Doest         M      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:45.58 0:39:19.25 7:55  34  54.4       19       M 30-34  
203   852   Andy Alt                 M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:39:51.82 0:39:20.55 7:55  40  56.2       15       M 40-44  
204   757   Andy Ford                M      Palmyra              MI    US      0:39:28.88 0:39:22.58 7:55  30  53.9       20       M 30-34  
205   628   Matt Trzcinski           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:33.98 0:39:23.28 7:56  45  58.4       17       M 45-49  
206   1129  Thomas Guay              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:34.14 0:39:24.31 7:56  17  54.3       23       M 15-19  
207   847   Herman Burmeister        M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:37.92 0:39:25.11 7:56  53  62.2       11       M 50-54  
208   283   Lindsey Miller           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:39:42.99 0:39:30.03 7:57  37  61.7       8        F 35-39  
209   854   JOni Gutierrez           F      Fremont              OH    US      0:40:27.32 0:39:30.16 7:57  36  61.5       9        F 35-39  
210   273   Scott Yaist              M      Rossford             OH    US      0:40:37.53 0:39:31.09 7:57  37  54.9       29       M 35-39  
211   898   Aaron Lindsey            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:40:43.33 0:39:31.35 7:57  30  53.7       21       M 30-34  
212   383   Tim Hearns               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:50.93 0:39:33.10 7:57  61  66.5       3        M 60-64  
213   932   Devin Wachowiak          M      Temperance           MI    US      0:40:15.26 0:39:34.20 7:58  35  54.2       30       M 35-39  
214   916   Ryan Zachrich            M      New Bavaria          OH    US      0:39:48.27 0:39:36.22 7:58  46  58.5       18       M 45-49  
215   648   Karey Grabowski          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:38.43 0:39:38.43 7:59  41  62.8       3        F 40-44  
216   832   Edward Perozek           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:51.60 0:39:38.46 7:59  45  58.0       19       M 45-49  
217   1141  Suzanne Harshman         F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:40:12.14 0:39:48.71 8:01  48  66.5       4        F 45-49  
218   418   John Streicher           M      Holland              OH    US      0:40:18.54 0:39:49.78 8:01  66  69.1       2        M 65-69  
219   948   Ken Adams                M      Oregon               OH    US      0:40:18.16 0:39:55.51 8:02  40  55.4       16       M 40-44  
220   352   Christa Helbing          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:56.82 0:39:56.82 8:02  39  61.5       10       F 35-39  
221   768   Dean Dickerson           M      Curtice              OH    US      0:40:15.86 0:40:00.45 8:03  50  59.8       12       M 50-54  
222   1148  Dennis Kennedy           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:23.00 0:40:04.35 8:04  36  53.8       31       M 35-39  
223   209   Kelly May                F      Jerry City           OH    US      0:40:46.45 0:40:09.97 8:05  31  59.8       7        F 30-34  
224   703   Kevin Tiwari             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:40:16.65 0:40:10.49 8:05  30  52.8       22       M 30-34  
225   921   Nathan Howard            M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:40:40.14 0:40:10.84 8:05  40  55.1       17       M 40-44  
226   279   Holly Cipriani           F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:40:31.20 0:40:15.80 8:06  31  59.7       8        F 30-34  
227   354   Staci Stroud             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:38.44 0:40:15.94 8:06  38  60.8       11       F 35-39  
228   228   Keith Fitchpatric        M      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:28.02 0:40:16.66 8:06  54  61.4       13       M 50-54  
229   1170  Doug Wolfinger           M      Maumee               OH    US      0:40:50.42 0:40:18.59 8:07  49  58.9       20       M 45-49  
230   525   NEIL CHRYST              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:28.74 0:40:18.92 8:07  45  57.0       21       M 45-49  
231   625   Jamie Lenart             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:40:56.61 0:40:20.51 8:07  18  60.2       8        F 15-19  
232   117   Christina Deiger         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:40:44.18 0:40:23.15 8:08  39  60.9       12       F 35-39  
233   592   Shaun Boening            M      Westerville          OH    US      0:40:58.75 0:40:23.28 8:08  34  52.9       23       M 30-34  
234   318   Omar DeLaRosa Jr         M      Fostoria             OH    US      0:40:31.87 0:40:23.76 8:08  35  53.1       32       M 35-39  
235   588   Justin Edgell            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:40:48.37 0:40:26.47 8:08  31  52.5       24       M 30-34  
236   1083  Edmond Borders III       M      Wauseon              OH    US      0:40:55.35 0:40:26.52 8:08  21  52.4       8        M 20-24  
237   1033  Tyler Blair              M      Hicksville           OH    US      0:40:54.15 0:40:26.58 8:08  26  52.4       16       M 25-29  
238   514   Lynn Schmidt             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:40:43.44 0:40:27.00 8:08  35  59.8       13       F 35-39  
239   770   Jordan Beck              M      Wauseon              OH    US      0:40:54.05 0:40:27.08 8:08  31  52.5       25       M 30-34  
240   552   David Bellian            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:40:58.63 0:40:31.27 8:09  48  58.1       22       M 45-49  
241   122   Paul Egli                M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:41:01.69 0:40:32.52 8:09  47  57.6       23       M 45-49  
242   616   Scott Newsom             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:41:48.99 0:40:39.43 8:11  46  57.0       24       M 45-49  
243   1160  Sean James               M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:41:06.86 0:40:40.10 8:11  36  53.0       33       M 35-39  
244   1142  Ethan Fritz              M      Holgate              OH    US      0:40:53.23 0:40:41.13 8:11  13  56.3       13       M 10-14  
245   450   Allison Staccone         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:31.72 0:40:42.90 8:12  33  59.1       9        F 30-34  
246   389   Caitlin Schulte          F      Findlay              OH    US      0:41:00.79 0:40:44.09 8:12  30  59.0       10       F 30-34  
247   1137  Megan Gallagher          F      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      0:41:30.24 0:40:45.20 8:12  26  59.0       7        F 25-29  
248   526   N. Chryst                F      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:50.98 0:40:45.21 8:12  12  66.4       3        F 10-14  
249   538   Meghan Beck              F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:41:21.10 0:40:46.57 8:12  33  59.1       11       F 30-34  
250   713   Jake Dorton              M      Rossford             OH    US      0:42:24.70 0:40:47.27 8:12  32  52.1       26       M 30-34  
251   976   Kierstin Keane           F      Temperance           MI    US      0:40:52.52 0:40:47.95 8:13  18  59.5       9        F 15-19  
252   544   Glenn Luther             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:41:35.24 0:40:48.27 8:13  59  63.3       6        M 55-59  
253   1030  Cade Haman               M      Alvada               OH    US      0:40:56.32 0:40:48.37 8:13  14  54.8       14       M 10-14  
254   265   M. Malek                 F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:40:56.02 0:40:50.79 8:13  12  66.3       4        F 10-14  
255   227   Malena Caruso            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:05.54 0:40:52.53 8:13  30  58.8       12       F 30-34  
256   1087  Tom Hart                 M      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:26.23 0:40:56.30 8:14  60  63.7       4        M 60-64  
257   593   Laura Boening            F      Westerville          OH    US      0:41:32.26 0:40:56.90 8:14  33  58.8       13       F 30-34  
258   997   Beth Crosser             F      Waterville           OH    US      0:42:03.86 0:40:58.48 8:15  54  69.3       2        F 50-54  
259   971   Katie Zera               F      Marlton              NJ    US      0:41:45.18 0:40:59.32 8:15  35  59.0       14       F 35-39  
260   270   philip schmidt           M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:41:25.78 0:41:01.14 8:15  70  69.8       1        M 70-74  
261   510   Mike Podracky            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:30.71 0:41:02.18 8:15  65  66.4       3        M 65-69  
262   512   Dana Hubartt             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:41:30.61 0:41:02.90 8:16  33  58.7       14       F 30-34  
263   478   Michael Dorn             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:41:23.22 0:41:03.45 8:16  48  57.3       25       M 45-49  
264   1095  Lindsey Konrad           F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:41:16.78 0:41:08.21 8:17  37  59.2       15       F 35-39  
265   38    Justin Winters           M      Maumee               OH    US      0:41:47.48 0:41:09.20 8:17  29  51.5       17       M 25-29  
266   591   Mary Crown               F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:41:27.80 0:41:13.27 8:18  58  72.4       2        F 55-59  
267   758   Laura Hoyt               F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:41:36.53 0:41:19.74 8:19  41  60.2       4        F 40-44  
268   64    Claire Zaleski           F      Van Wert             OH    US      0:41:36.09 0:41:19.98 8:19  20  58.1       5        F 20-24  
269   821   Erica Blake              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:45.44 0:41:22.95 8:20  44  61.4       5        F 40-44  
270   587   James Edgell             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:45.84 0:41:22.98 8:20  61  63.5       5        M 60-64  
271   42    Andre Page               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:16.53 0:41:22.99 8:20  47  56.5       26       M 45-49  
272   348   Lori Mahoney             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:41:38.92 0:41:24.69 8:20  46  62.6       5        F 45-49  
273   368   Matthew Lammon           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:31.70 0:41:26.73 8:20  34  51.6       27       M 30-34  
274   65    Natalie Walter           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:43.52 0:41:27.72 8:21  21  58.0       6        F 20-24  
275   13    Abby Byers               F      Waterville           OH    US      0:42:34.53 0:41:30.16 8:21  26  57.9       8        F 25-29  
276   830   Matt Bombick             M      Holland              OH    US      0:42:26.57 0:41:30.41 8:21  48  56.7       27       M 45-49  
277   271   Kelly Weaver             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:41:53.51 0:41:33.45 8:22  27  57.8       9        F 25-29  
278   167   Thomas Hites             M      Delta                OH    US      0:43:43.43 0:41:36.71 8:22  52  58.5       14       M 50-54  
279   844   Michael Voss             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:26.05 0:41:37.69 8:23  37  52.1       34       M 35-39  
280   603   Garrett Spy              M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:42:57.69 0:41:37.76 8:23  37  52.1       35       M 35-39  
281   1105  Eric Grill               M      SylvaniaSylvania     OH    US      0:42:55.98 0:41:39.13 8:23  47  56.1       28       M 45-49  
282   719   Marina Ederra-Austin     F      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:05.24 0:41:42.10 8:23  48  63.5       6        F 45-49  
283   578   Jessica Positano         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:58.23 0:41:42.56 8:24  41  59.6       6        F 40-44  
284   811   Brian Sills              M      Blissfield           MI    US      0:41:50.84 0:41:44.39 8:24  37  51.9       36       M 35-39  
285   750   Niki Lehmann             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:42:47.66 0:41:45.63 8:24  37  58.3       16       F 35-39  
286   780   Connor Bacome            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:48.34 0:41:46.80 8:24  14  53.5       15       M 10-14  
287   230   Tim Fiscus               M      Maumee               OH    US      0:43:02.11 0:41:46.83 8:24  33  51.0       28       M 30-34  
288   546   Laura Bernsdorff         F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:42:20.23 0:41:51.18 8:25  54  67.8       3        F 50-54  
289   566   Kayla Muir               F      Ida                  MI    US      0:44:01.17 0:41:51.50 8:25  17  58.8       10       F 15-19  
290   730   Jill Tipton              F      Morenci              MI    US      0:43:02.54 0:41:52.22 8:25  39  58.7       17       F 35-39  
291   1007  Norm Irwin               M      Maumee               OH    US      0:42:30.29 0:41:53.36 8:26  47  55.8       29       M 45-49  
292   922   Cordelia Howard          F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:42:22.69 0:41:54.41 8:26  15  60.8       11       F 15-19  
293   374   Laney Conley             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:48.40 0:41:58.04 8:27  14  61.7       5        F 10-14  
294   534   Anita Simmons            F      Ida                  MI    US      0:42:44.54 0:41:58.26 8:27  44  60.6       7        F 40-44  
295   956   Deborah Schmidt          F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:42:43.53 0:41:58.37 8:27  60  72.9       1        F 60-64  
296   471   Melissa Lazenby          F      Swanton              OH    US      0:43:30.93 0:41:59.33 8:27  39  58.5       18       F 35-39  
297   1163  Becky Sechrist           F      whitehouse           OH    US      0:42:17.27 0:41:59.34 8:27  57  70.1       3        F 55-59  
298   137   Mike Brennan             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:19.67 0:41:59.69 8:27  57  60.4       7        M 55-59  
299   401   Tom Kolena               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:15.96 0:42:02.46 8:28  60  62.0       6        M 60-64  
300   346   Linda McKown             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:42:29.67 0:42:02.50 8:28  49  63.7       7        F 45-49  
301   174   Kristen Chambers         F      Maumee               OH    US      0:42:23.66 0:42:05.33 8:28  30  57.1       15       F 30-34  
302   104   Bill Ivoska              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:42:25.51 0:42:05.81 8:28  66  65.4       4        M 65-69  
303   762   Mark Warren              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:23.73 0:42:06.50 8:28  57  60.3       8        M 55-59  
304   179   Todd Curtis              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:42:20.94 0:42:07.15 8:28  48  55.9       30       M 45-49  
305   180   Jessica Slowinski        F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:42:20.78 0:42:09.00 8:29  27  57.0       10       F 25-29  
306   776   Scott Lockhart           M      Temperance           MI    US      0:43:10.20 0:42:13.45 8:30  56  59.6       9        M 55-59  
307   123   Amanda Spohn             F      Adrian               MI    US      0:42:42.38 0:42:13.67 8:30  40  58.6       8        F 40-44  
308   1036  Shannon Herrmann         F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:42:30.28 0:42:16.05 8:30  17  58.2       12       F 15-19  
309   431   Vince Hornik             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:57.79 0:42:16.32 8:30  53  58.0       15       M 50-54  
310   1111  Bob Thomason             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:16.79 0:42:16.72 8:30  47  55.3       31       M 45-49  
311   788   Gregory Scharer          M      Houston              TX    US      0:43:21.98 0:42:17.54 8:31  61  62.2       7        M 60-64  
312   27    Bob Petrie               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:43:15.55 0:42:18.15 8:31  55  59.0       10       M 55-59  
313   1089  Waverly Hart             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:51.02 0:42:18.62 8:31  20  56.8       7        F 20-24  
314   839   Jeff Heebsh              M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:43:16.78 0:42:21.16 8:31  48  55.6       32       M 45-49  
315   911   Jacob Pignataro          M      Lima                 OH    US      0:43:20.55 0:42:22.03 8:31  28  50.0       18       M 25-29  
316   970   Casey Walker             F      Defiance             OH    US      0:43:20.49 0:42:22.06 8:31  37  57.5       19       F 35-39  
317   1047  steven papenhagen        M      Palmyra              MI    US      0:43:23.60 0:42:24.03 8:32  48  55.5       33       M 45-49  
318   452   Kurt Schroeder           M      Holland              OH    US      0:42:41.69 0:42:29.19 8:33  31  50.0       29       M 30-34  
319   183   Angelisa Arocha          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:13.81 0:42:34.80 8:34  28  56.4       11       F 25-29  
320   1066  Brian Funkhouser         M      Monclova             OH    US      0:42:54.04 0:42:34.89 8:34  43  53.1       18       M 40-44  
321   1065  Stephanie Funkhouser     F      Monclova             OH    US      0:42:53.76 0:42:35.03 8:34  38  57.4       20       F 35-39  
322   1062  Tim Walsh                M      Toledo               OH    US      0:44:47.73 0:42:36.22 8:34  32  49.9       30       M 30-34  
323   340   Haley Gasser             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:43:41.50 0:42:39.56 8:35  25  56.3       12       F 25-29  
324   1044  Katie Gasser             F      Jasper               MI    US      0:43:42.25 0:42:39.94 8:35  27  56.3       13       F 25-29  
325   234   Anthony Malik            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:43:07.57 0:42:41.12 8:35  41  52.2       19       M 40-44  
326   382   Meredith Diehl           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:41.20 0:42:41.55 8:35  41  58.3       9        F 40-44  
327   678   Benjamin Lochbihler      M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:43:35.62 0:42:41.88 8:35  31  49.7       31       M 30-34  
328   188   Sara Jones               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:43:04.15 0:42:42.47 8:36  37  57.0       21       F 35-39  
329   140   Christian Siebenaler     M      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:46.33 0:42:43.64 8:36  25  49.6       19       M 25-29  
330   465   Michael Dandurand        M      Swanton              OH    US      0:43:03.21 0:42:43.79 8:36  54  57.9       16       M 50-54  
331   341   Luminita Ellis           F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:10.53 0:42:47.76 8:37  43  59.0       10       F 40-44  
332   256   Jonathan Fiscus          M      Maumee               OH    US      0:44:03.11 0:42:48.29 8:37  36  50.4       37       M 35-39  
333   905   Darrin Russell           M      Bellevue             OH    US      0:43:44.44 0:42:48.73 8:37  48  55.0       34       M 45-49  
334   314   Gerald Zoepke            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:43:49.39 0:42:48.81 8:37  59  60.3       11       M 55-59  
335   103   Amanda Eckert            F      Pemberville          OH    US      0:43:05.78 0:42:49.36 8:37  31  56.1       16       F 30-34  
336   77    Tim Estrel               M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:09.02 0:42:49.61 8:37  48  55.0       35       M 45-49  
337   835   Julie Theroux            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:42:55.76 0:42:50.07 8:37  59  70.5       4        F 55-59  
338   291   Steve Kohler             M      Monclova             OH    US      0:43:25.16 0:42:50.90 8:37  53  57.2       17       M 50-54  
339   549   Andrew Brandt            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:50.21 0:42:53.89 8:38  28  49.4       20       M 25-29  
340   715   Emily Brown              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:45.31 0:42:57.31 8:39  28  55.9       14       F 25-29  
341   1104  cooper grill             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:18.70 0:43:02.34 8:40  15  51.0       24       M 15-19  
342   268   Shawn Board              M      Fremont              OH    US      0:43:48.84 0:43:03.22 8:40  37  50.4       38       M 35-39  
343   859   Dan Durham               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:41.55 0:43:04.96 8:40  54  57.4       18       M 50-54  
344   583   Subrahmanyam C.          M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:43:50.73 0:43:06.52 8:40  54  57.4       19       M 50-54  
345   257   Catherine Perry          F      Walbridge            OH    US      0:43:54.93 0:43:07.06 8:41  37  56.5       22       F 35-39  
346   486   Emily Niedzwiecki        F      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:33.09 0:43:08.10 8:41  40  57.3       11       F 40-44  
347   599   Tiffany Iott             F      Petersburg           MI    US      0:43:18.00 0:43:08.17 8:41  26  55.7       15       F 25-29  
348   1100  Brian Burnham            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:44:27.23 0:43:08.35 8:41  48  54.6       36       M 45-49  
349   57    Jennifer Pfleghaar       F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:43:48.96 0:43:09.44 8:41  36  56.3       23       F 35-39  
350   114   Akito Kina               M      Holland              OH    US      0:43:27.59 0:43:11.78 8:41  15  50.8       25       M 15-19  
351   172   Chris Ritchey            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:53.50 0:43:12.07 8:42  50  55.4       20       M 50-54  
352   1143  Mindy Fritz              F      Holgate              OH    US      0:43:24.38 0:43:12.67 8:42  38  56.6       24       F 35-39  
353   251   Nick Wente               M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:44:29.95 0:43:14.52 8:42  33  49.3       32       M 30-34  
354   706   Stacey Steiner           F      Temperance           MI    US      0:43:28.79 0:43:17.27 8:43  34  55.7       17       F 30-34  
355   1080  Melissa Stewart          F      Monroe               MI    US      0:43:28.04 0:43:17.85 8:43  49  61.8       8        F 45-49  
356   979   scott johnson            M      Monroe               MI    US      0:43:27.91 0:43:18.52 8:43  53  56.6       21       M 50-54  
357   469   amanda langenderfer      F      Swanton              OH    US      0:43:56.32 0:43:18.64 8:43  40  57.1       12       F 40-44  
358   304   Lisa Willford            F      Maumee               OH    US      0:43:36.91 0:43:19.67 8:43  50  62.5       4        F 50-54  
359   984   Molly Barnhart           F      Findlay              OH    US      0:43:55.12 0:43:20.19 8:43  47  60.4       9        F 45-49  
360   891   Jessica Mullin           F      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      0:44:09.80 0:43:21.85 8:44  32  55.4       18       F 30-34  
361   1037  Kate Eisenmann           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:44:40.77 0:43:21.88 8:44  45  59.2       10       F 45-49  
362   705   Thomas Pollard           M      Berkey               OH    US      0:43:51.37 0:43:22.21 8:44  17  49.3       26       M 15-19  
363   669   Rw Mills                 M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:43:53.05 0:43:22.61 8:44  56  58.0       12       M 55-59  
364   53    Kal Awwad                M      Waterville           OH    US      0:43:49.01 0:43:25.94 8:44  54  56.9       22       M 50-54  
365   1019  Susan Ruff               F      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:12.02 0:43:27.53 8:45  50  62.3       5        F 50-54  
366   411   Jessica Edmonson         F      Adrian               MI    US      0:43:50.24 0:43:28.21 8:45  39  56.5       25       F 35-39  
367   611   David Zeisloft           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:44:36.08 0:43:28.93 8:45  52  56.0       23       M 50-54  
368   438   Colby Wells              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:31.30 0:43:30.04 8:45  14  51.4       16       M 10-14  
369   1086  Amy Wotring              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:43:38.60 0:43:30.15 8:45  27  55.2       16       F 25-29  
370   1101  Kevin Heier              M      Liberty Center       OH    US      0:43:42.10 0:43:32.62 8:46  31  48.8       33       M 30-34  
371   1128  Jonathan Bogue           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:01.97 0:43:32.92 8:46  26  48.7       21       M 25-29  
372   169   Owen Barton              M      Maumee               OH    US      0:45:08.10 0:43:33.92 8:46  27  48.7       22       M 25-29  
373   635   Troy Dulgar              M      Holland              OH    US      0:44:45.02 0:43:35.67 8:46  31  48.7       34       M 30-34  
374   253   Chad McCarthy            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:44:54.81 0:43:40.92 8:47  40  50.7       20       M 40-44  
375   206   Jennifer Boldt           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:44:22.79 0:43:41.32 8:47  35  55.4       26       F 35-39  
376   883   James Schnabel           M      Maumee               OH    US      0:45:02.52 0:43:42.04 8:48  57  58.1       13       M 55-59  
377   769   Kelli Cole               F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:45:13.46 0:43:42.92 8:48  30  55.0       19       F 30-34  
378   579   Dale Davis               M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:44:19.32 0:43:43.85 8:48  48  53.8       37       M 45-49  
379   201   Janet White              F      Maumee               OH    US      0:44:05.20 0:43:46.23 8:48  43  57.6       13       F 40-44  
380   107   Ashley Beyer             F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:44:44.09 0:43:46.37 8:48  34  55.1       20       F 30-34  
381   682   Brian O'Donnell          M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:44:05.63 0:43:46.46 8:48  24  48.4       9        M 20-24  
382   806   Anna Crissman            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:44:05.82 0:43:46.67 8:49  42  57.2       14       F 40-44  
383   468   Mindy Klawonn            F      Temperance           MI    US      0:44:40.83 0:43:47.24 8:49  39  56.1       27       F 35-39  
384   259   Sara Burke               F      Findlay              OH    US      0:44:42.19 0:43:47.69 8:49  32  54.9       21       F 30-34  
385   131   Stu Roberts              M      Waterville           OH    US      0:45:00.17 0:43:49.25 8:49  60  59.5       8        M 60-64  
386   884   Linda Haubert            F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:05.11 0:43:49.32 8:49  62  71.7       2        F 60-64  
387   410   Killian Conley           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:44:40.96 0:43:50.82 8:49  21  48.3       10       M 20-24  
388   1166  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:44:20.10 0:43:53.06 8:50  30  54.8       22       F 30-34  
389   151   Dustin Glass             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:44:08.21 0:43:54.59 8:50  34  48.7       35       M 30-34  
390   624   Fred Yarger              M      Oregon               OH    US      0:44:37.25 0:43:54.66 8:50  60  59.4       9        M 60-64  
391   1043  Kristina Miller          F      Metamora             OH    US      0:44:57.62 0:43:54.96 8:50  30  54.7       23       F 30-34  
392   511   Sheri Caldwell           F      Oregon               OH    US      0:44:16.97 0:43:55.59 8:50  52  63.1       6        F 50-54  
393   509   Scott Ramsey             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:10.66 0:43:56.96 8:51  42  51.1       21       M 40-44  
394   508   Bill Caldwell            M      Oregon               OH    US      0:44:20.08 0:43:58.57 8:51  51  54.9       24       M 50-54  
395   445   Megan Kronovich          F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:27.77 0:43:59.13 8:51  36  55.2       28       F 35-39  
396   190   Matthew Kutz             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:45:00.72 0:44:00.40 8:51  45  52.3       38       M 45-49  
397   1088  Joshua Dorn              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:44:20.87 0:44:00.91 8:51  39  49.9       39       M 35-39  
398   763   Charlotte Kramer         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:54.72 0:44:03.67 8:52  47  59.4       11       F 45-49  
399   97    Kyle Ruedel              M      Maumee               OH    US      0:44:31.17 0:44:05.68 8:52  30  48.1       36       M 30-34  
400   331   Samantha Bremner         F      Swanton              OH    US      0:45:53.78 0:44:06.43 8:52  28  54.5       17       F 25-29  
401   241   Philip Miller            M      Carey                OH    US      0:44:56.23 0:44:09.31 8:53  41  50.5       22       M 40-44  
402   446   Chris Kronovich          M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:38.59 0:44:10.90 8:53  37  49.1       40       M 35-39  
403   365   Shauna Rasor             F      Temperance           MI    US      0:45:09.41 0:44:13.23 8:54  41  56.3       15       F 40-44  
404   977   Brian Hackenburg         M      Sandusky             OH    US      0:44:56.78 0:44:14.16 8:54  41  50.4       23       M 40-44  
405   865   Wendy McKirgan           F      Edison               OH    US      0:44:41.72 0:44:14.45 8:54  47  59.1       12       F 45-49  
406   328   Jeffrey Campbell         M      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:06.24 0:44:14.70 8:54  48  53.2       39       M 45-49  
407   195   Cody Cranor              M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:46.47 0:44:15.87 8:54  27  47.9       23       M 25-29  
408   621   Greg Kirwen              M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:34.96 0:44:16.28 8:54  53  55.4       25       M 50-54  
409   622   Abagail Kirwen           F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:34.41 0:44:16.64 8:55  23  54.3       8        F 20-24  
410   790   Susan Hatfield           F      Mount Gilead         OH    US      0:44:46.45 0:44:19.28 8:55  47  59.0       13       F 45-49  
411   501   Mark Keller              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:45:10.91 0:44:19.70 8:55  56  56.8       14       M 55-59  
412   747   Alexis Misra             F      Temperance           MI    US      0:44:45.49 0:44:21.14 8:55  34  54.4       24       F 30-34  
413   561   Jamie Lipper             M      oregon               OH    US      0:45:19.79 0:44:21.18 8:55  46  52.3       40       M 45-49  
414   774   Becky Robinson           F      Lambertville         MI    US      0:44:45.42 0:44:21.48 8:56  47  59.0       14       F 45-49  
415   820   Michael Tscherne         M      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:17.80 0:44:22.89 8:56  37  48.8       41       M 35-39  
416   218   Justin Michalski         M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:45:12.29 0:44:23.00 8:56  33  48.0       37       M 30-34  
417   933   Ashley Mercer            F      Holland              OH    US      0:44:26.57 0:44:23.43 8:56  17  55.4       13       F 15-19  
418   807   Matt Painter             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:44:44.20 0:44:23.84 8:56  26  47.7       24       M 25-29  
419   272   Emily Krull              F      Maumee               OH    US      0:46:22.24 0:44:25.24 8:56  25  54.1       18       F 25-29  
420   162   Kelsey Krull             F      Maumee               OH    US      0:46:22.32 0:44:25.82 8:56  28  54.1       19       F 25-29  
421   419   Christopher Peiffer      M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:45:20.25 0:44:29.65 8:57  44  51.3       24       M 40-44  
422   267   Ashley Rohrs             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:45:02.17 0:44:29.79 8:57  15  57.2       14       F 15-19  
423   284   Roger Rohrs              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:45:02.79 0:44:30.21 8:57  54  55.6       26       M 50-54  
424   1015  Jennifer Mizener         F      Port Clinton         OH    US      0:45:10.37 0:44:33.12 8:58  44  57.1       16       F 40-44  
425   990   Vanessa Vershum          F      Delta                OH    US      0:45:18.94 0:44:33.70 8:58  39  55.2       29       F 35-39  
426   787   James Shively            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:54.45 0:44:35.62 8:58  42  50.4       25       M 40-44  
427   951   L. Perkins               F      findlay              OH    US      0:44:49.03 0:44:38.83 8:59  11  62.2       6        F 10-14  
428   740   Matt Zaborski            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:05.02 0:44:41.49 9:00  36  48.2       42       M 35-39  
429   873   Lori Stuber              F      Wauseon              OH    US      0:44:48.94 0:44:41.89 9:00  49  59.9       15       F 45-49  
430   1023  Bryan Perkins            M      findlay              OH    US      0:44:49.16 0:44:44.22 9:00  45  51.4       41       M 45-49  
431   824   z. zientek               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:46:48.00 0:44:46.45 9:01  12  52.6       17       M 10-14  
432   739   Todd Tucker              M      Maumee               OH    US      0:45:58.40 0:44:50.52 9:01  44  50.9       26       M 40-44  
433   615   Tiffany Duran            F      Temperance           MI    US      0:45:13.99 0:44:53.63 9:02  38  54.5       30       F 35-39  
434   597   Matthew Black            M      Findlay              OH    US      0:45:31.19 0:44:55.29 9:02  46  51.6       42       M 45-49  
435   986   Heather Fritsch          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:45:05.35 0:44:55.98 9:02  31  53.5       25       F 30-34  
436   378   Jonathan Terry           M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:45:05.26 0:44:56.41 9:03  33  47.4       38       M 30-34  
437   1140  Mike Reilly              M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:46:01.55 0:44:57.02 9:03  32  47.3       39       M 30-34  
438   82    Doug Hartman             M      Haskins              OH    US      0:45:16.06 0:45:01.52 9:04  49  52.7       43       M 45-49  
439   444   Chuck Bollinger          M      Berkey               OH    US      0:46:35.96 0:45:04.34 9:04  66  61.1       5        M 65-69  
440   633   Kenneth Walz             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:46:39.51 0:45:07.23 9:05  44  50.6       27       M 40-44  
441   135   Tom Daniels              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:46:21.82 0:45:07.49 9:05  46  51.4       44       M 45-49  
442   553   Sarah Schroeder          F      Oregon               OH    US      0:45:37.74 0:45:07.57 9:05  31  53.2       26       F 30-34  
443   75    Chris Beaulieu           M      Maumee               OH    US      0:45:46.35 0:45:08.46 9:05  59  57.2       15       M 55-59  
444   381   Kylee Cromly             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:55.78 0:45:09.84 9:05  33  53.3       27       F 30-34  
445   90    Foster Clark             M      Findlay              OH    US      0:46:23.49 0:45:10.32 9:05  42  49.7       28       M 40-44  
446   91    Richet Clark             F      Findlay              OH    US      0:46:23.54 0:45:10.49 9:05  41  55.1       17       F 40-44  
447   738   Stan Masters             M      Blissfield           MI    US      0:46:32.02 0:45:12.93 9:06  52  53.8       27       M 50-54  
448   752   Ignacio Ortega           M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:46:52.13 0:45:14.10 9:06  37  47.9       43       M 35-39  
449   373   Heather Poddany          F      Oregon               OH    US      0:45:15.13 0:45:15.13 9:06  35  53.5       31       F 35-39  
450   745   Aaron Baker              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:46:50.43 0:45:18.68 9:07  46  51.2       45       M 45-49  
451   1110  Stacy Warren             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:46:27.65 0:45:20.03 9:07  34  53.2       28       F 30-34  
452   50    Steven Drescher          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:46:23.66 0:45:21.80 9:08  31  46.8       40       M 30-34  
453   292   Anthony Hughes           M      Findlay              OH    US      0:45:39.25 0:45:21.93 9:08  49  52.3       46       M 45-49  
454   74    Rick Colon               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:46:14.83 0:45:23.77 9:08  47  51.5       47       M 45-49  
455   26    Andi Petrie              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:46:20.20 0:45:26.16 9:09  50  59.6       7        F 50-54  
456   973   Michael Fisher           M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:46:14.92 0:45:26.62 9:09  55  54.9       16       M 55-59  
457   613   Michael Brundage         M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:47:11.40 0:45:26.82 9:09  39  48.3       44       M 35-39  
458   773   Maleigha Watts           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:46:07.08 0:45:27.00 9:09  34  53.1       29       F 30-34  
459   52    c. aulph                 F      Monroe               MI    US      0:46:38.56 0:45:32.30 9:10  10  62.7       7        F 10-14  
460   775   Jennifer Kuhlman         F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:45:59.17 0:45:32.88 9:10  33  52.9       30       F 30-34  
461   320   Emily Campbell           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:46:30.40 0:45:38.10 9:11  16  54.8       15       F 15-19  
462   836   Kathy Asmus              F      Temperance           MI    US      0:46:31.15 0:45:38.23 9:11  53  61.4       8        F 50-54  
463   672   Ryan Whitman             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:49.61 0:45:38.35 9:11  39  48.1       45       M 35-39  
464   249   NIKKI CULKOWSKI          F      TOLEDO               OH    US      0:46:12.96 0:45:42.11 9:12  32  52.6       31       F 30-34  
465   459   Sarah Gamby              F      Defiance             OH    US      0:46:22.07 0:45:45.13 9:12  39  53.7       32       F 35-39  
466   914   Cookie Wisniewski        F      Adrian               MI    US      0:46:50.91 0:45:48.65 9:13  61  67.7       3        F 60-64  
467   247   Ryan Walter              M      TOLEDO               OH    US      0:46:21.01 0:45:49.40 9:13  31  46.3       41       M 30-34  
468   718   Amy Kentner              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      0:47:19.24 0:45:53.42 9:14  48  57.7       16       F 45-49  
469   1014  LaRoy O. Martinez Jr.    M      Archbold             OH    US      0:46:38.49 0:45:54.18 9:14  67  60.5       6        M 65-69  
470   504   Susan Avina              F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:47:01.02 0:45:55.56 9:14  54  61.8       9        F 50-54  
471   1056  Jeff DeGross             M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:46:43.85 0:45:56.46 9:15  62  57.7       10       M 60-64  
472   601   Unknown Partic. 601      M                                         0:46:33.16 0:45:57.63 9:15                 1        M 1- 9   
473   823   Mary-Jo Witfoth          F      Swanton              OH    US      0:47:10.13 0:46:01.19 9:16  59  65.6       5        F 55-59  
474   849   Melissa Kubiak           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:47:14.42 0:46:03.49 9:16  29  52.2       20       F 25-29  
475   129   Jenny Pease              F      Luckey               OH    US      0:47:02.64 0:46:03.53 9:16  45  55.7       17       F 45-49  
476   760   Stephen Woggon           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:47:32.36 0:46:05.67 9:16  38  47.3       46       M 35-39  
477   1034  Peggy Papenhagen         F      Palmyra              MI    US      0:47:09.53 0:46:07.50 9:17  45  55.6       18       F 45-49  
478   936   Robyn Schuller           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:46:39.21 0:46:08.81 9:17  56  63.0       6        F 55-59  
479   232   Samantha Pecina          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:47:05.89 0:46:16.43 9:19  29  51.9       21       F 25-29  
480   203   Chelsea Flowers          F      Maumee               OH    US      0:46:24.74 0:46:18.68 9:19  25  51.9       22       F 25-29  
481   878   Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:46:23.28 0:46:19.45 9:19  57  63.6       7        F 55-59  
482   831   Samuel Willingham        M      Wayne                MI    US      0:47:50.64 0:46:21.01 9:20  38  47.1       47       M 35-39  
483   18    Bonnie Baumann           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:47:03.09 0:46:22.23 9:20  42  54.0       18       F 40-44  
484   550   Rhonda Adams             F      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:47:19.28 0:46:26.98 9:21  31  51.7       32       F 30-34  
485   855   Johnny Rhoades           M      La Salle             MI    US      0:47:10.66 0:46:28.07 9:21  13  49.3       18       M 10-14  
486   489   Tony Lucarelli           M      Swanton              OH    US      0:47:21.36 0:46:30.57 9:21  66  59.2       7        M 65-69  
487   266   Mya Harmer               F      Petersburg           MI    US      0:48:41.04 0:46:31.27 9:22  15  54.7       16       F 15-19  
488   959   Kenzie Hammon            F      Defiance             OH    US      0:47:07.72 0:46:32.43 9:22  34  51.8       33       F 30-34  
489   810   Doug Kohler              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:47:14.69 0:46:41.58 9:24  49  50.8       48       M 45-49  
490   840   Craig Werner             M      Jerome               MI    US      0:47:46.35 0:46:41.81 9:24  58  54.8       17       M 55-59  
491   767   Tracy Dickerson          F      Curtice              OH    US      0:48:09.37 0:46:41.89 9:24  51  58.6       10       F 50-54  
492   952   Elizabeth Shapiro        F      Holland              OH    US      0:47:39.48 0:46:44.05 9:24  34  51.6       34       F 30-34  
493   492   Nicole Stotz             F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:47:39.24 0:46:44.36 9:24  35  51.8       33       F 35-39  
494   886   Alan Sundermeier         M      BOWLING GREEN        OH    US      0:47:38.32 0:46:44.75 9:24  63  57.2       11       M 60-64  
495   1165  David Bennert            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:47:43.57 0:46:45.91 9:25  57  54.3       18       M 55-59  
496   732   Dan Reinhart             M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:48:42.85 0:46:47.07 9:25  51  51.6       28       M 50-54  
497   222   Joshua Emmert            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:47:28.97 0:46:49.34 9:25  17  45.7       27       M 15-19  
498   173   Dave Eicher              M      Archbold             OH    US      0:47:32.78 0:46:51.21 9:26  60  55.6       12       M 60-64  
499   226   Jackie Downs             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:48:18.04 0:46:51.95 9:26  52  59.1       11       F 50-54  
500   988   Eric Hasselman           M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:48:52.92 0:46:52.39 9:26  36  46.0       48       M 35-39  
501   221   Jim Emmert               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:47:35.48 0:46:55.28 9:26  47  49.8       49       M 45-49  
502   66    Cheryl Walter            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:47:48.25 0:46:56.36 9:27  53  59.7       12       F 50-54  
503   412   Mark Forgach             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:24.81 0:46:56.99 9:27  44  48.6       29       M 40-44  
504   1134  Jean Blankenship         F      Bryan                OH    US      0:47:07.18 0:46:59.50 9:27  50  57.6       13       F 50-54  
505   414   Chris Thompson           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:17.73 0:46:59.78 9:27  42  47.8       30       M 40-44  
506   413   Lauren Orban             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:16.98 0:46:59.81 9:27  29  51.1       23       F 25-29  
507   620   Andy Newsom              M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:47:16.29 0:47:01.35 9:28  13  48.7       19       M 10-14  
508   618   K.T. Newsom              F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:47:16.84 0:47:01.57 9:28  44  54.1       19       F 40-44  
509   935   Paul Stutzenstein        M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:48:19.62 0:47:02.59 9:28  37  46.1       49       M 35-39  
510   723   Jon Lisk                 M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:48:40.98 0:47:03.24 9:28  33  45.3       42       M 30-34  
511   590   Megan Perlmutter         F      Holland              OH    US      0:48:00.08 0:47:05.12 9:28  34  51.2       35       F 30-34  
512   856   Christina Fitzgerald     F      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:41.07 0:47:05.24 9:28  49  56.8       19       F 45-49  
513   1099  Heather Frye             F      Liberty Center       OH    US      0:47:28.17 0:47:06.27 9:29  29  51.0       24       F 25-29  
514   580   Rich Kramp               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:33.61 0:47:06.33 9:29  37  46.0       50       M 35-39  
515   349   Jennifer Kasee           F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:48:14.15 0:47:06.77 9:29  46  55.0       20       F 45-49  
516   67    Thomas Walter            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:19.00 0:47:09.05 9:29  56  53.4       19       M 55-59  
517   543   Kelly Snyder             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:48:26.76 0:47:12.04 9:30  33  51.0       36       F 30-34  
518   244   Mike Olszewski           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:18.55 0:47:12.12 9:30  50  50.7       29       M 50-54  
519   99    Angela M Fleming         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:49:18.96 0:47:14.35 9:30  42  53.0       20       F 40-44  
520   657   Joshua Schinagle         M      Maumee               OH    US      0:47:55.07 0:47:14.99 9:30  31  44.9       43       M 30-34  
521   78    Jacob Pirolli            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:47:41.84 0:47:15.00 9:30  27  44.9       25       M 25-29  
522   480   Kayla Keller             F      Petersburg           MI    US      0:48:05.03 0:47:15.20 9:30  35  51.2       34       F 35-39  
523   11    Katherine Byers          F      Waterville           OH    US      0:48:27.65 0:47:21.28 9:32  55  60.7       8        F 55-59  
524   743   Natalie Westhoven        F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:48:22.99 0:47:23.87 9:32  32  50.7       37       F 30-34  
525   343   Tiffany Akeman           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:54.37 0:47:23.95 9:32  26  50.7       25       F 25-29  
526   344   Rick Akeman              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:54.31 0:47:24.90 9:32  45  48.5       50       M 45-49  
527   814   Karen Toon               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:48:18.61 0:47:26.21 9:33  38  51.6       35       F 35-39  
528   507   Jenna Ramsey             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:42.01 0:47:28.97 9:33  13  55.7       8        F 10-14  
529   308   Julio Rodriguez          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:10.41 0:47:30.18 9:33  46  48.8       51       M 45-49  
530   1005  Michael Oglesbee         M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      0:47:39.84 0:47:31.80 9:34  37  45.6       51       M 35-39  
531   86    Angie Minniear           F      Maumee               OH    US      0:48:22.24 0:47:32.48 9:34  47  55.0       21       F 45-49  
532   556   Brad Koester             M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:48:44.49 0:47:32.88 9:34  44  48.0       31       M 40-44  
533   310   Frank Cody               M      Maumee               OH    US      0:48:33.78 0:47:34.29 9:34  70  60.2       2        M 70-74  
534   876   Brian Kaestner           M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:49:02.23 0:47:34.50 9:34  46  48.7       52       M 45-49  
535   863   Maureen Czerniakowski    F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:48:15.61 0:47:34.64 9:34  49  56.2       22       F 45-49  
536   474   Joseph Brinkman          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:15.57 0:47:35.02 9:34  28  44.5       26       M 25-29  
537   551   Scott Summers            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:56.13 0:47:35.06 9:34  33  44.8       44       M 30-34  
538   612   Jeff Clark               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:47:46.36 0:47:35.55 9:35  62  55.7       13       M 60-64  
539   366   Cathy MacKinnon          F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:48:12.48 0:47:40.54 9:36  50  56.8       14       F 50-54  
540   1098  Heidi Bouza              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:49:16.82 0:47:41.72 9:36  46  54.3       23       F 45-49  
541   461   Aileen Meyer             F      Defiance             OH    US      0:48:21.19 0:47:42.28 9:36  40  51.8       21       F 40-44  
542   101   David Tobar              M      Weston               OH    US      0:48:52.77 0:47:42.67 9:36  47  49.0       53       M 45-49  
543   462   Josh Sines               M      Defiance             OH    US      0:48:20.94 0:47:42.73 9:36  39  46.0       52       M 35-39  
544   460   Carrie Sines             F      Defiance             OH    US      0:48:21.68 0:47:43.33 9:36  38  51.3       36       F 35-39  
545   161   Jim Jordan               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:49:00.63 0:47:44.68 9:36  50  50.1       30       M 50-54  
546   360   Brian Deppen             M      Waterville           OH    US      0:49:07.94 0:47:45.53 9:37  45  48.1       54       M 45-49  
547   689   Katie DeBenedictis       F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:49:24.41 0:47:46.08 9:37  37  51.0       37       F 35-39  
548   505   Melissa Ramsey           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:02.18 0:47:48.27 9:37  39  51.4       38       F 35-39  
549   691   Heather Janes            F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:48:35.02 0:47:48.64 9:37  39  51.4       39       F 35-39  
550   1052  Cheryl Vance             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:49:44.82 0:47:49.09 9:37  54  59.3       15       F 50-54  
551   239   Robert Johnson           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:04.66 0:47:49.48 9:37  61  55.0       14       M 60-64  
552   794   Carrie Pratt             F      Wauseon              OH    US      0:49:02.53 0:47:51.69 9:38  33  50.3       38       F 30-34  
553   1136  Eric Varner              M      Maumee               OH    US      0:48:09.51 0:47:52.56 9:38  38  45.6       53       M 35-39  
554   503   Matt Clarkson            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:10.04 0:47:54.39 9:38  42  46.9       32       M 40-44  
555   187   Mark Santillo            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:49:44.37 0:47:55.54 9:39  57  53.0       20       M 55-59  
556   1009  Anonymous Participant    M                                 US      0:48:05.29 0:47:55.71 9:39  48  49.1       55       M 45-49  
557   294   Mindy Calgie             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:48:35.55 0:47:55.73 9:39  46  54.1       24       F 45-49  
558   906   Lindsay Hartman          F      Holgate              OH    US      0:48:09.13 0:47:55.89 9:39  37  50.8       40       F 35-39  
559   1114  Nate Sampsell            M      Millbury             OH    US      0:48:47.78 0:47:59.56 9:39  18  44.2       28       M 15-19  
560   1000  William Antoszewski      M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:49:22.22 0:48:01.24 9:40  55  51.9       21       M 55-59  
561   1085  Sue Hohenbrink           F      Ottawa               OH    US      0:48:47.67 0:48:02.02 9:40  57  61.3       9        F 55-59  
562   934   Alicia Wachowiak         F      Temperance           MI    US      0:48:44.37 0:48:02.41 9:40  34  50.2       39       F 30-34  
563   1093  Annette Tietje           F      Deshler              OH    US      0:49:21.59 0:48:03.47 9:40  56  60.5       10       F 55-59  
564   701   Kara Mominee             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:12.57 0:48:03.99 9:40  30  50.0       40       F 30-34  
565   1119  Katelyn Friedl           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:39.60 0:48:04.28 9:40  23  50.0       9        F 20-24  
566   199   Andrea Ford              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:49:46.39 0:48:05.65 9:41  30  50.0       41       F 30-34  
567   322   Jonathan Brauer          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:26.66 0:48:05.83 9:41  41  46.4       33       M 40-44  
568   999   JoLyn Williams           F      Bucyrus              OH    US      0:49:53.28 0:48:09.83 9:41  45  53.3       25       F 45-49  
569   282   John Nauman              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:49:57.86 0:48:10.21 9:42  38  45.3       54       M 35-39  
570   85    Robert Rahman            M      Holland              OH    US      0:49:43.09 0:48:10.70 9:42  48  48.9       56       M 45-49  
571   605   Z. Borton                M      Swanton              OH    US      0:50:18.53 0:48:10.94 9:42  12  48.9       20       M 10-14  
572   606   Hannah may Borton        F      Swanton              OH    US      0:50:17.48 0:48:11.28 9:42  16  51.9       17       F 15-19  
573   100   Heather Schuld           F      Fostoria             OH    US      0:49:54.37 0:48:12.06 9:42  40  51.3       22       F 40-44  
574   675   Doug Dietz               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:53.84 0:48:12.76 9:42  44  47.3       34       M 40-44  
575   661   Mindi Walton             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:51.53 0:48:14.08 9:42  38  50.7       41       F 35-39  
576   252   Nick Martin              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:49:31.06 0:48:14.46 9:42  35  44.5       55       M 35-39  
577   584   Mary Jo Bicanovsky       F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:49:11.13 0:48:18.56 9:43  53  58.0       16       F 50-54  
578   1059  ELIZABETH KEITH          F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:48:45.90 0:48:18.97 9:43  42  51.8       23       F 40-44  
579   800   Kary Whearty             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:49:41.46 0:48:19.19 9:43  42  51.8       24       F 40-44  
580   813   Stephen Toon             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:50:14.06 0:48:22.23 9:44  38  45.1       56       M 35-39  
581   309   James Eilerman           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:11.36 0:48:22.41 9:44  48  48.7       57       M 45-49  
582   600   Mark Stender             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:50:37.67 0:48:24.27 9:44  66  56.9       8        M 65-69  
583   157   Kevin Brennan            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:43.98 0:48:25.77 9:45  59  53.3       22       M 55-59  
584   1041  Mary Dusseau             F      Luna Pier            MI    US      0:50:02.43 0:48:26.04 9:45  57  60.8       11       F 55-59  
585   668   William Hylan            M      Holland              OH    US      0:49:44.46 0:48:27.05 9:45  65  56.3       9        M 65-69  
586   110   Stephanie Falk           F      Waterville           OH    US      0:49:53.41 0:48:29.93 9:45  27  49.5       26       F 25-29  
587   109   Vincent Falk             M      Waterville           OH    US      0:49:53.65 0:48:30.27 9:46  27  43.7       27       M 25-29  
588   24    Jessica Cooper           F      Maumee               OH    US      0:50:05.96 0:48:31.97 9:46  32  49.5       42       F 30-34  
589   23    Scott Cooper             M      Maumee               OH    US      0:50:05.88 0:48:32.19 9:46  33  43.9       45       M 30-34  
590   300   Tim Schmucker            M      Blissfield           MI    US      0:50:14.53 0:48:36.01 9:47  51  49.6       31       M 50-54  
591   1146  Brooke Shannon           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:14.55 0:48:38.43 9:47  36  49.9       42       F 35-39  
592   146   Kyle Maxwell             M      Westland             MI    US      0:48:50.74 0:48:38.56 9:47  31  43.6       46       M 30-34  
593   955   ashley murphy            F      Monroe               MI    US      0:48:48.27 0:48:38.67 9:47  35  49.7       43       F 35-39  
594   731   Laura Genalo             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:34.11 0:48:40.76 9:48  26  49.4       27       F 25-29  
595   72    Leah Cooper              F      Fostoria             OH    US      0:50:09.72 0:48:41.25 9:48  32  49.4       43       F 30-34  
596   152   Joscelyn Atkinson        F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:49:45.48 0:48:42.33 9:48  35  49.7       44       F 35-39  
597   37    Angela Jackson           F      Chillicothe          OH    US      0:49:57.69 0:48:43.66 9:48  30  49.3       44       F 30-34  
598   393   Edwin Cox                M      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:28.48 0:48:44.26 9:48  34  43.9       47       M 30-34  
599   391   Kimberly Yenser          F      Holland              OH    US      0:49:30.67 0:48:45.04 9:49  33  49.4       45       F 30-34  
600   930   Renee Small              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:13.05 0:48:48.27 9:49  49  54.8       26       F 45-49  
601   928   Rob Simon                M      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:13.70 0:48:49.16 9:49  57  52.0       23       M 55-59  
602   1006  Darcy Krassow            F      Custar               OH    US      0:50:08.30 0:48:49.33 9:49  33  49.3       46       F 30-34  
603   220   Melissa Michalski        F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:49:42.85 0:48:52.87 9:50  34  49.4       47       F 30-34  
604   250   Alexandra Howard         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:02.71 0:48:53.08 9:50  24  49.2       10       F 20-24  
605   879   Sarah Zemaitis           F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:48:59.25 0:48:55.19 9:51  37  49.8       45       F 35-39  
606   1078  Shannon Nowak            F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:49:10.63 0:48:57.20 9:51  48  54.1       27       F 45-49  
607   484   Laura Neff               F      Northfield           OH    US      0:50:10.15 0:48:58.49 9:51  40  50.5       25       F 40-44  
608   398   Alaine Beeler            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:55.32 0:49:00.67 9:52  27  49.0       28       F 25-29  
609   674   Jeff Gibbs               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:25.28 0:49:02.27 9:52  58  52.2       24       M 55-59  
610   166   Steve Overholser         M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:50:15.90 0:49:02.81 9:52  55  50.9       25       M 55-59  
611   165   Dawn Dupler              F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:50:14.67 0:49:03.41 9:52  48  53.9       28       F 45-49  
612   264   Jerry Malek              M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:49:30.29 0:49:05.49 9:53  52  49.6       32       M 50-54  
613   126   Chelsea Tompkins         F      Wauseon              OH    US      0:50:04.22 0:49:06.61 9:53  25  48.9       29       F 25-29  
614   433   Ronald Pawlicki          M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:49:26.17 0:49:07.57 9:53  43  46.1       35       M 40-44  
615   574   Sarah Bocik              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:33.34 0:49:11.24 9:54  35  49.2       46       F 35-39  
616   941   Danielle Lange           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:50:11.97 0:49:12.39 9:54  34  49.0       48       F 30-34  
617   736   Sarah Eggerstorfer       F      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:43.22 0:49:13.12 9:54  31  48.8       49       F 30-34  
618   595   Jessica Beavers          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:43.23 0:49:15.36 9:55  23  48.8       11       F 20-24  
619   1107  Jason Westrick           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:50:46.48 0:49:16.02 9:55  38  44.3       57       M 35-39  
620   693   Jamie Carlin             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:43.66 0:49:16.05 9:55  32  43.2       48       M 30-34  
621   656   Jerry Kuhr               M      Monroe               MI    US      0:50:54.32 0:49:16.40 9:55  61  53.4       15       M 60-64  
622   781   Lance Pyle               M      Monroe               MI    US      0:50:04.75 0:49:18.06 9:55  34  43.4       49       M 30-34  
623   573   Frank Buenrostro         M      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:09.36 0:49:18.39 9:55  45  46.6       58       M 45-49  
624   1027  Alicia Nahhas            F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:49:35.56 0:49:18.79 9:55  19  48.9       18       F 15-19  
625   939   Kay Heinrichs            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:08.20 0:49:21.37 9:56  71  72.4       1        F 70-74  
626   938   Allison Schuller         F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:49:55.05 0:49:24.78 9:57  30  48.6       50       F 30-34  
627   777   Aaron Haydu              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:42.16 0:49:26.36 9:57  47  47.3       59       M 45-49  
628   1082  Willis Morse             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:50:28.90 0:49:27.72 9:57  55  50.4       26       M 55-59  
629   453   Veronica McCullough      F      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:39.31 0:49:28.72 9:57  46  52.4       29       F 45-49  
630   473   Zach Kunisch             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:42.03 0:49:30.94 9:58  31  42.9       50       M 30-34  
631   93    Julie Torres             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:57.80 0:49:32.07 9:58  31  48.5       51       F 30-34  
632   1042  Lauren Hirschfeld        F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:50:07.42 0:49:33.08 9:58  30  48.5       52       F 30-34  
633   1074  Ashley Yoder             F      Napoleon             OH    US      0:50:07.54 0:49:33.19 9:58  30  48.5       53       F 30-34  
634   408   Kathy Apple              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:49:45.71 0:49:33.40 9:58  54  57.3       17       F 50-54  
635   233   Susan Roberts            F      Waterville           OH    US      0:50:04.12 0:49:36.33 9:59  62  63.3       4        F 60-64  
636   48    J. Clevenger             M      Findlay              OH    US      0:51:41.95 0:49:37.11 9:59  47  47.1       60       M 45-49  
637   636   Amy Dulgar               F      Holland              OH    US      0:50:50.30 0:49:41.20 10:00 29  48.4       30       F 25-29  
638   1084  Alicia Skorich           F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:51:05.34 0:49:42.42 10:00 29  48.3       31       F 25-29  
639   607   Marshall Goldstein       M      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:00.59 0:49:44.22 10:00 53  49.3       33       M 50-54  
640   931   Kelsey Collins           F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:51:49.54 0:49:48.82 10:01 26  48.2       32       F 25-29  
641   576   Tim Hanson               M      Temperance           MI    US      0:50:57.77 0:49:49.09 10:01 59  51.8       27       M 55-59  
642   482   Jenie Coppler            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:59.33 0:49:50.38 10:02 37  48.9       47       F 35-39  
643   557   Rachelle Cousino         F      Maybee               MI    US      0:50:23.44 0:49:52.02 10:02 40  49.6       26       F 40-44  
644   1017  Connor Whitford          M      Defiance             OH    US      0:51:35.18 0:49:54.54 10:03 18  42.5       29       M 15-19  
645   307   Danah Jacks              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:50:57.20 0:49:55.55 10:03 38  49.0       48       F 35-39  
646   1138  Mike Weaver              M      Archbold             OH    US      0:50:12.43 0:49:56.23 10:03 54  49.5       34       M 50-54  
647   926   Michael Managhan         M      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:24.79 0:49:56.45 10:03 48  47.1       61       M 45-49  
648   1011  Chase Hill               M      Napoleon             OH    US      0:51:37.99 0:49:57.11 10:03 19  42.4       30       M 15-19  
649   212   Megan Siefker            F      Ottawa               OH    US      0:50:51.90 0:50:12.92 10:06 21  47.9       12       F 20-24  
650   980   Danielle Warniment       F      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:27.21 0:50:14.67 10:07 25  47.8       33       F 25-29  
651   502   Melissa Clarkson         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:31.76 0:50:15.14 10:07 35  48.1       49       F 35-39  
652   845   Jason Bratton            M      Wauseon              OH    US      0:51:19.79 0:50:19.16 10:07 47  46.4       62       M 45-49  
653   652   John Wagner              M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:51:38.75 0:50:19.69 10:08 53  48.7       35       M 50-54  
654   654   Dawn Wagner              F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:51:38.83 0:50:20.17 10:08 53  55.7       18       F 50-54  
655   164   Jack Burnham             M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:51:51.74 0:50:21.10 10:08 49  47.1       63       M 45-49  
656   651   Beth Gaertner            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:00.02 0:50:23.62 10:08 40  49.1       27       F 40-44  
657   1076  Jenna Bailey             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:22.62 0:50:23.80 10:08 26  47.7       34       F 25-29  
658   1132  Logan Dykema             M      Oregon               OH    US      0:51:05.67 0:50:25.47 10:09 13  45.4       21       M 10-14  
659   798   Edwin Lopez              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:14.05 0:50:29.77 10:10 39  43.5       58       M 35-39  
660   1001  Kim Perkins              F      findlay              OH    US      0:50:53.03 0:50:32.20 10:10 41  49.2       28       F 40-44  
661   783   John Cooper              M      Ypsilanti            MI    US      0:52:33.13 0:50:34.90 10:11 63  52.9       16       M 60-64  
662   60    Mike Stanton             M      Findlay              OH    US      0:52:29.80 0:50:37.70 10:11 46  45.8       64       M 45-49  
663   216   Dennis Kennedy           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:33.52 0:50:37.89 10:11 63  52.9       17       M 60-64  
664   87    Holly Thomas             F      Holland              OH    US      0:51:23.01 0:50:38.01 10:11 35  47.8       50       F 35-39  
665   734   Christina Noens          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:49.75 0:50:38.49 10:11 26  47.4       35       F 25-29  
666   725   Jon Zilke                M      Maumee               OH    US      0:52:07.74 0:50:38.63 10:11 39  43.4       59       M 35-39  
667   202   Danielle McDowell        F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:51:01.06 0:50:42.02 10:12 38  48.2       51       F 35-39  
668   858   Betsy Ibarra             F      Pioneer              OH    US      0:51:20.86 0:50:42.10 10:12 39  48.5       52       F 35-39  
669   608   Jacob Scherer            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:36.35 0:50:43.04 10:12 38  43.0       60       M 35-39  
670   63    Kathleen Slovak          F      Oregon               OH    US      0:52:29.22 0:50:43.63 10:12 48  52.2       30       F 45-49  
671   982   E. Barnhart              M      Findlay              OH    US      0:51:17.29 0:50:44.05 10:12 11  48.1       22       M 10-14  
672   371   Caris Dykema             F      Oregon               OH    US      0:51:24.12 0:50:44.38 10:13 48  52.2       31       F 45-49  
673   895   Clifford Sweinhagen      M      Maumee               OH    US      0:52:21.62 0:50:46.40 10:13 39  43.3       61       M 35-39  
674   1049  tracie felker            F      Rockwood             MI    US      0:52:34.98 0:50:46.71 10:13 46  51.0       32       F 45-49  
675   432   Wendy Campbell           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:41.74 0:50:47.72 10:13 43  49.7       29       F 40-44  
676   392   James Yenser             M      Holland              OH    US      0:51:33.43 0:50:48.12 10:13 34  42.1       51       M 30-34  
677   55    Adrianne Gajewski        F      Perrysburg           CA    US      0:52:58.90 0:50:50.54 10:14 34  47.5       54       F 30-34  
678   15042 Unknown Partic. 15042    M                                         0:52:59.29 0:50:51.11 10:14                2        M 1- 9   
679   467   Ruth Kreager             F      Northwood            OH    US      0:52:50.62 0:50:52.95 10:14 31  47.2       55       F 30-34  
680   1144  Rachel DeNolf            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:37.29 0:50:54.76 10:15 33  47.3       56       F 30-34  
681   724   Steve Lorenz             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:27.55 0:50:57.03 10:15 39  43.1       62       M 35-39  
682   254   Alex Gyurgyak            M      Waterville           OH    US      0:52:07.21 0:51:03.90 10:16 52  47.6       36       M 50-54  
683   617   Natalia Barragan         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:22.35 0:51:05.03 10:17 26  47.0       36       F 25-29  
684   904   Stephanie Kreilick       F      Fremont              OH    US      0:51:44.04 0:51:05.78 10:17 47  51.2       33       F 45-49  
685   842   James Myers              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:58.58 0:51:07.47 10:17 35  42.0       63       M 35-39  
686   985   Diana Swanson            F      Findlay              OH    US      0:51:44.31 0:51:07.81 10:17 39  48.1       53       F 35-39  
687   7     Kim Palmer               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:52:08.35 0:51:10.68 10:18 49  52.3       34       F 45-49  
688   384   Alexis Kieffer           F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:52:06.73 0:51:11.30 10:18 14  50.6       9        F 10-14  
689   132   Christine Nowowiejski    F      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:51.87 0:51:12.59 10:18 45  50.1       35       F 45-49  
690   1096  Jennifer Beaudoin        F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:52:42.71 0:51:14.95 10:19 31  46.9       57       F 30-34  
691   1118  Lindsay Hickman          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:55.66 0:51:16.66 10:19 25  46.9       37       F 25-29  
692   217   Jackie Fiordalisi        F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:52:35.87 0:51:16.98 10:19 40  48.2       30       F 40-44  
693   897   Rob Snider               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:12.74 0:51:17.09 10:19 55  48.6       28       M 55-59  
694   404   Derek Kieffer            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:52:12.92 0:51:17.21 10:19 47  45.6       65       M 45-49  
695   177   Emily Mitchell           F      Maumee               OH    US      0:52:49.68 0:51:19.76 10:20 34  47.0       58       F 30-34  
696   640   Lisa Mack                F      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:30.54 0:51:24.85 10:21 45  49.9       36       F 45-49  
697   641   Cory McKenzie            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:52:30.31 0:51:25.00 10:21 47  45.4       66       M 45-49  
698   963   Catherine Osborn         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:04.27 0:51:27.36 10:21 54  55.1       19       F 50-54  
699   455   Angel Vance              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:00.11 0:51:27.48 10:21 42  48.7       31       F 40-44  
700   1091  Dale Crumrine            M      Ottawa               OH    US      0:51:46.18 0:51:29.31 10:22 53  47.6       37       M 50-54  
701   565   Laurie Bayles            F      Ida                  MI    US      0:53:40.30 0:51:29.90 10:22 38  47.5       54       F 35-39  
702   1010  Alie Hernandez           F      Napoleon             OH    US      0:53:12.13 0:51:31.23 10:22 19  46.8       19       F 15-19  
703   1013  Hannah Hartsock          F      Swanton              OH    US      0:53:12.29 0:51:31.65 10:22 19  46.8       20       F 15-19  
704   766   Nate Ramsey              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:33.46 0:51:33.46 10:22 44  44.2       36       M 40-44  
705   627   Lillian Scott            F      Maumee               OH    US      0:51:33.77 0:51:33.77 10:22 18  47.1       21       F 15-19  
706   686   Sarah Glinski            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:53:24.27 0:51:35.32 10:23 42  48.5       32       F 40-44  
707   240   Tina Miller              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:53:24.17 0:51:35.45 10:23 38  47.4       55       F 35-39  
708   518   Drew Labert              M      Petersburg           MI    US      0:52:11.07 0:51:36.62 10:23 18  41.1       31       M 15-19  
709   610   Sheri Call               F      Lyons                OH    US      0:53:35.40 0:51:43.23 10:24 48  51.2       37       F 45-49  
710   609   Carrie Radel             F      Lyons                OH    US      0:53:35.62 0:51:43.29 10:24 40  47.8       33       F 40-44  
711   741   Bob Westphal             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:52:22.06 0:51:43.82 10:25 60  50.4       18       M 60-64  
712   290   Anna Wickline            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:52:27.54 0:51:44.20 10:25 25  46.4       38       F 25-29  
713   527   Harry Bollin             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:51:58.88 0:51:44.79 10:25 25  41.0       28       M 25-29  
714   853   Clark Rhoades            M      La Salle             MI    US      0:52:32.74 0:51:45.02 10:25 46  44.8       67       M 45-49  
715   476   Bill Brinkman            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:25.97 0:51:47.14 10:25 62  51.2       19       M 60-64  
716   537   Betsy Szynkowski         F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:52:24.63 0:51:47.93 10:25 41  48.0       34       F 40-44  
717   319   Richard Brown            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:38.49 0:51:49.70 10:26 60  50.3       20       M 60-64  
718   877   Amy Kutschbach           F      Findlay              OH    US      0:53:28.55 0:51:53.33 10:26 49  51.6       38       F 45-49  
719   892   Jenny Cassata            F      Findlay              OH    US      0:53:28.94 0:51:53.70 10:26 45  49.4       39       F 45-49  
720   946   Alyssa Vetter            F      Maumee               OH    US      0:53:36.51 0:51:56.91 10:27 27  46.3       39       F 25-29  
721   160   Emily Jordan             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:53:13.19 0:51:57.07 10:27 18  46.8       22       F 15-19  
722   403   Stacy Lievens            F      Riga                 MI    US      0:52:17.60 0:51:57.09 10:27 36  46.7       56       F 35-39  
723   380   Amy Bieber               F      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      0:52:17.60 0:51:57.14 10:27 40  47.6       35       F 40-44  
724   1108  Brianne Michel           F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:54:08.04 0:52:01.75 10:28 22  46.2       13       F 20-24  
725   80    Maddie Sand              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:28.49 0:52:03.12 10:28 22  46.2       14       F 20-24  
726   917   Kayla Milliman           F      Wauseon              OH    US      0:53:22.97 0:52:03.63 10:28 29  46.2       40       F 25-29  
727   880   Doug MacKenzie           M      Ypsilanti            MI    US      0:53:24.13 0:52:03.67 10:29 45  44.2       68       M 45-49  
728   79    Ofek Avidor-Reiss        M      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:33.28 0:52:06.67 10:29 22  40.7       11       M 20-24  
729   981   Rachel Koepke            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:19.97 0:52:06.90 10:29 24  46.1       15       F 20-24  
730   542   Charles Gilsdorf         M      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:22.90 0:52:07.89 10:29 61  50.4       21       M 60-64  
731   171   Jessica Knapp            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:54:12.48 0:52:10.20 10:30 31  46.1       59       F 30-34  
732   176   Josh Pollard             M      Rossford             OH    US      0:53:41.47 0:52:11.45 10:30 37  41.5       64       M 35-39  
733   299   Marcos Gomez             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:54:11.07 0:52:11.79 10:30 35  41.1       65       M 35-39  
734   900   Lisa Salsburey           F      Ottawa               OH    US      0:53:32.95 0:52:14.69 10:31 61  59.3       5        F 60-64  
735   850   Heather Galbraith        F      Wauseon              OH    US      0:52:58.02 0:52:14.86 10:31 38  46.8       57       F 35-39  
736   851   ALLMA MILLER             F      WAUSEON              OH    US      0:52:58.25 0:52:15.05 10:31 36  46.5       58       F 35-39  
737   860   Heather Koczorowski      F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:53:15.69 0:52:16.81 10:31 46  49.6       40       F 45-49  
738   224   Esther Emmert            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:52:59.50 0:52:17.19 10:31 58  57.0       12       F 55-59  
739   141   Lindsay Cribbs           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:53:28.40 0:52:25.90 10:33 30  45.8       60       F 30-34  
740   139   Katie Shollenberger      F      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:28.60 0:52:26.00 10:33 24  45.8       16       F 20-24  
741   312   Ryan Sakowski            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:53:36.37 0:52:26.06 10:33 42  42.8       37       M 40-44  
742   311   Srinivasa Kommireddy     M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:53:36.34 0:52:26.88 10:33 37  41.3       66       M 35-39  
743   454   Ginny Lucarelli          F      Swanton              OH    US      0:53:20.53 0:52:29.69 10:34 68  65.1       1        F 65-69  
744   1112  ANDREA Bain              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:23.88 0:52:37.74 10:35 35  46.0       59       F 35-39  
745   353   Dustin Helbing           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:54:06.24 0:52:38.88 10:36 39  41.7       67       M 35-39  
746   34    Amy Rybak                F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:53:19.07 0:52:39.74 10:36 52  52.6       20       F 50-54  
747   827   Dana Swartz              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:54:35.20 0:52:39.94 10:36 56  55.2       13       F 55-59  
748   490   Judie Swartz             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:54:35.11 0:52:40.29 10:36 50  51.4       21       F 50-54  
749   189   Eric Slemmer             M      Fremont              OH    US      0:54:00.21 0:52:40.39 10:36 41  42.3       38       M 40-44  
750   84    Mike Bavis               M      Holland              OH    US      0:54:14.20 0:52:40.50 10:36 48  44.7       69       M 45-49  
751   947   Dennis Fitzgerald        M      Maumee               OH    US      0:54:20.11 0:52:44.35 10:37 57  48.1       29       M 55-59  
752   409   Wendy Zaletta            F      SylvaniaSylvania     OH    US      0:54:43.96 0:52:48.76 10:38 46  49.1       41       F 45-49  
753   134   Gail Lippert             F      Rossford             OH    US      0:53:57.15 0:52:49.07 10:38 63  60.3       6        F 60-64  
754   805   Linda Hordak Neeb        F      Toledo               OH    US      0:54:39.55 0:52:49.84 10:38 58  56.5       14       F 55-59  
755   1002  Jess McCarty             F      Belleville           MI    US      0:53:18.72 0:52:53.80 10:39 31  45.4       61       F 30-34  
756   665   Bob Trumbly              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:40.71 0:52:56.57 10:39 69  53.5       10       M 65-69  
757   882   Adrianne Holmes          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:31.49 0:52:57.15 10:39 29  45.4       41       F 25-29  
758   477   Richard Mariea           M      Maumee               OH    US      0:53:21.93 0:52:59.38 10:40 77  60.1       1        M 75-79  
759   626   Megan Scott              F      Maumee               OH    US      0:53:20.64 0:53:01.67 10:40 37  45.9       60       F 35-39  
760   866   Trisha Shipman           F      Mount Gilead         OH    US      0:53:37.36 0:53:03.79 10:41 47  49.3       42       F 45-49  
761   345   Laura Omori              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:41.32 0:53:06.43 10:41 61  58.4       7        F 60-64  
762   70    Cindy Russeau            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:54:35.39 0:53:07.59 10:41 52  52.2       22       F 50-54  
763   456   Candace Koester          F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:54:22.14 0:53:10.06 10:42 38  46.0       61       F 35-39  
764   720   Allisan Wisniewski       F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:54:10.46 0:53:10.99 10:42 37  45.8       62       F 35-39  
765   602   Sarah Spy                F      Reno                 NV    US      0:54:35.88 0:53:13.12 10:42 34  45.3       62       F 30-34  
766   326   Michelle Del Toro        F      Gibsonburg           OH    US      0:54:15.92 0:53:15.19 10:43 44  47.7       36       F 40-44  
767   529   George Spader            M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:54:09.96 0:53:16.73 10:43 60  48.9       22       M 60-64  
768   533   Erin Spader              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:54:11.22 0:53:18.07 10:43 30  45.1       63       F 30-34  
769   532   Kellie Buschor           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:54:49.32 0:53:18.56 10:44 31  45.1       64       F 30-34  
770   868   Jennifer Glassmoyer      F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:54:14.95 0:53:18.91 10:44 45  48.1       43       F 45-49  
771   619   KRISTIN TOY              F      Holland              OH    US      0:53:43.32 0:53:26.13 10:45 29  45.0       42       F 25-29  
772   6     Jennifer Beale           F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:54:26.34 0:53:27.99 10:45 41  46.5       37       F 40-44  
773   112   Trina Richie             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:54:26.65 0:53:28.21 10:46 46  48.5       44       F 45-49  
774   727   Tennille Darrow          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:54:09.04 0:53:38.77 10:48 35  45.1       63       F 35-39  
775   969   Caroline Crescenzo       F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:53:55.88 0:53:39.66 10:48 19  44.9       23       F 15-19  
776   517   michelle ward            F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:53:53.00 0:53:40.36 10:48 51  51.0       23       F 50-54  
777   207   Betsy Wismer             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:55:07.00 0:53:40.58 10:48 53  52.2       24       F 50-54  
778   121   Brad Dayton              M      Oregon               OH    US      0:55:45.51 0:53:45.05 10:49 43  42.1       39       M 40-44  
779   499   Katie Sandy              F      Blissfield           MI    US      0:55:40.21 0:53:45.65 10:49 38  45.5       64       F 35-39  
780   815   Debra Gallagher          F      Millbury             OH    US      0:54:42.67 0:53:46.03 10:49 63  59.2       8        F 60-64  
781   535   Kayleigh Buckner         F      Holland              OH    US      0:53:55.38 0:53:46.09 10:49 27  44.7       43       F 25-29  
782   120   Alicia Colombaro         F      Northwood            OH    US      0:55:45.57 0:53:47.09 10:49 39  45.7       65       F 35-39  
783   149   Forrest Grosteffon       M      Waterville           OH    US      0:54:10.49 0:53:50.22 10:50 24  39.4       12       M 20-24  
784   581   Vasav Chodisetty         M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:54:36.24 0:53:51.59 10:50 22  39.4       13       M 20-24  
785   658   Cari Schinagle           F      Maumee               OH    US      0:54:31.94 0:53:54.48 10:51 30  44.6       65       F 30-34  
786   219   Becky O'Neill            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:54:43.55 0:53:55.60 10:51 50  50.2       25       F 50-54  
787   1008  Jessica Bollin Smith     F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:54:12.10 0:53:58.03 10:52 33  44.6       66       F 30-34  
788   828   Jim Donaldson            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:55:16.74 0:53:59.45 10:52 74  56.0       3        M 70-74  
789   808   Rammie Salahat           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:54:21.53 0:54:02.18 10:52 25  39.2       29       M 25-29  
790   632   Katie Hempel             F      Ida                  MI    US      0:55:49.61 0:54:06.61 10:53 22  44.4       17       F 20-24  
791   14    DAWN DUNCAN              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:55:41.68 0:54:08.36 10:54 43  46.6       38       F 40-44  
792   136   Tom Dulaney              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:55:46.76 0:54:09.48 10:54 45  42.5       70       M 45-49  
793   153   Scott Todd               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:55:28.03 0:54:09.63 10:54 52  44.9       38       M 50-54  
794   660   Jessica Rumpf            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:55:21.35 0:54:10.65 10:54 36  44.8       66       F 35-39  
795   630   Amy Hempel               F      Ida                  MI    US      0:55:58.16 0:54:15.39 10:55 50  49.9       26       F 50-54  
796   58    Hannah Pike              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:56:21.01 0:54:22.40 10:56 23  44.2       18       F 20-24  
797   236   Jake McClelland          M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:56:07.27 0:54:23.38 10:57 14  41.1       23       M 10-14  
798   1021  Takota Voelzke           F      Hudson               MI    US      0:55:48.84 0:54:23.81 10:57 20  44.2       19       F 20-24  
799   1020  Tea Romanowski           F      Hudson               MI    US      0:55:48.58 0:54:24.12 10:57 20  44.2       20       F 20-24  
800   59    Cody Andrus              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:56:26.37 0:54:26.65 10:57 27  38.9       30       M 25-29  
801   519   Cadey Cole               F      Petersburg           MI    US      0:55:02.74 0:54:28.83 10:58 21  44.1       21       F 20-24  
802   927   Megan Wilbarger          F      Oregon               OH    US      0:56:13.33 0:54:31.22 10:58 26  44.1       44       F 25-29  
803   594   Robert Beavers           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:56:02.61 0:54:33.40 10:59 54  45.3       39       M 50-54  
804   925   Lisa Leonard             F      Defiance             OH    US      0:55:12.42 0:54:34.16 10:59 36  44.5       67       F 35-39  
805   708   Angie Seiple             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:56:31.03 0:54:35.43 10:59 33  44.1       67       F 30-34  
806   76    Jean Beaulieu            F      Maumee               OH    US      0:55:19.04 0:54:40.88 11:00 58  54.5       15       F 55-59  
807   95    Amy Clocksin             F      Maumee               OH    US      0:55:32.68 0:54:50.00 11:02 50  49.4       27       F 50-54  
808   351   Jodi Harding             F      Maumee               OH    US      0:56:05.10 0:54:51.60 11:02 34  44.0       68       F 30-34  
809   729   Ronald Recknagel         M      Walbridge            OH    US      0:55:48.09 0:54:53.22 11:03 51  44.0       40       M 50-54  
810   791   Catherine L Aldrich      F      Defiance             OH    US      0:56:02.30 0:54:53.65 11:03 60  55.7       9        F 60-64  
811   108   Ginny York               F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:55:54.36 0:54:56.60 11:03 45  46.7       45       F 45-49  
812   799   Kristi Leigh Davis       F      Maumee               OH    US      0:55:42.05 0:54:59.00 11:04 36  44.2       68       F 35-39  
813   316   Sarah M. Farmer          F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:56:17.63 0:55:00.15 11:04 32  43.7       69       F 30-34  
814   106   Nicole Kemmer            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:55:58.15 0:55:01.66 11:04 42  45.5       39       F 40-44  
815   317   Bradley Farmer           M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:56:19.05 0:55:02.31 11:04 50  43.5       41       M 50-54  
816   420   Lauryn Mosley            F      Brighton             MI    US      0:55:35.78 0:55:04.30 11:05 31  43.6       70       F 30-34  
817   493   Sara Yeager              F      Blissfield           MI    US      0:56:54.53 0:55:06.15 11:05 44  46.1       40       F 40-44  
818   422   Donna Freshour           F      Brighton             MI    US      0:55:39.80 0:55:08.98 11:06 57  53.4       16       F 55-59  
819   56    Joseph Gajewski          M      San Diego            CA    US      0:57:19.39 0:55:10.56 11:06 35  38.9       68       M 35-39  
820   1081  Lona Leck                F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:56:04.88 0:55:18.19 11:08 50  48.9       28       F 50-54  
821   41    Andrea Huist             F      Maumee               OH    US      0:57:05.40 0:55:18.48 11:08 27  43.4       45       F 25-29  
822   4     Mollie Tyrrell           F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:56:54.94 0:55:20.66 11:08 34  43.6       71       F 30-34  
823   94    Jillian Elliott          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:56:08.58 0:55:24.88 11:09 37  44.0       69       F 35-39  
824   277   Dean Butler              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:57:14.36 0:55:25.11 11:09 49  42.8       71       M 45-49  
825   522   Michelle Mosiniak        F      Curtice              OH    US      0:56:47.25 0:55:25.30 11:09 50  48.8       29       F 50-54  
826   184   Sherry Lindow            F      Woodville            OH    US      0:56:44.02 0:55:25.92 11:09 37  43.9       70       F 35-39  
827   698   Candi Graciani           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:57:00.96 0:55:27.60 11:10 30  43.3       72       F 30-34  
828   258   Jodi Campbell            F      Swanton              OH    US      0:57:07.06 0:55:29.82 11:10 31  43.3       73       F 30-34  
829   327   Melissa Moser            F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:57:06.84 0:55:30.31 11:10 31  43.3       74       F 30-34  
830   1058  Jennifer Call            F      Defiance             OH    US      0:57:05.98 0:55:31.36 11:10 51  49.3       30       F 50-54  
831   35    Christina Jackson        F      MAUMEE               OH    US      0:56:47.03 0:55:32.78 11:11 32  43.3       75       F 30-34  
832   358   Marilyn Agee             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:56:15.05 0:55:34.08 11:11 62  56.5       10       F 60-64  
833   235   Alana Malik              F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:57:23.15 0:55:38.74 11:12 43  45.3       41       F 40-44  
834   692   Jeff Panning             M      Temperance           MI    US      0:56:49.69 0:55:43.53 11:13 54  44.4       42       M 50-54  
835   399   Kelly Lindeman           F      Delphos              OH    US      0:57:39.23 0:55:43.84 11:13 40  44.4       42       F 40-44  
836   245   Dave Woessner            M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:56:20.02 0:55:48.42 11:14 58  45.9       30       M 55-59  
837   200   Kathleen Durham          F      Riga                 MI    US      0:55:57.00 0:55:50.84 11:14 52  49.6       31       F 50-54  
838   644   Lisa Zilbauer            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:57:51.10 0:55:52.35 11:15 48  47.4       46       F 45-49  
839   862   Cynthia Gedert           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:56:33.10 0:55:52.72 11:15 53  50.2       32       F 50-54  
840   1068  Kennedy Pierce           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:57:03.78 0:55:54.90 11:15 22  43.0       22       F 20-24  
841   89    Lindsey Mix              F      Maumee               OH    US      0:56:40.17 0:55:55.27 11:15 35  43.3       71       F 35-39  
842   457   Dawn Griffin             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:56:52.08 0:55:55.31 11:15 49  47.9       47       F 45-49  
843   764   Kevin Pelwecki           M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:57:17.57 0:55:57.27 11:16 47  41.8       72       M 45-49  
844   51    Michelle Aulph           F      Monroe               MI    US      0:57:09.80 0:56:03.99 11:17 42  44.7       43       F 40-44  
845   589   Jennifer Sauber          F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:57:55.13 0:56:09.92 11:18 41  44.3       44       F 40-44  
846   49    Shenae Kramer            F      Fayette              OH    US      0:57:08.37 0:56:13.50 11:19 27  42.7       46       F 25-29  
847   16    Loree Cochell            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:57:47.14 0:56:13.74 11:19 56  51.7       17       F 55-59  
848   704   Ellen Case               F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:58:03.11 0:56:17.73 11:20 40  43.9       45       F 40-44  
849   436   Jonathan Wang            M      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      0:57:50.64 0:56:22.87 11:21 32  37.7       52       M 30-34  
850   888   Brittany Taylor          F      Port Clinton         OH    US      0:58:23.60 0:56:24.05 11:21 30  42.6       76       F 30-34  
851   875   Lindsay Lohman           F      Oak Harbor           OH    US      0:58:24.37 0:56:25.14 11:21 35  42.9       72       F 35-39  
852   562   Ciera Lipper             F      Oregon               OH    US      0:57:24.85 0:56:26.81 11:21 19  42.7       24       F 15-19  
853   751   Michael Bruno            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:58:28.44 0:56:30.45 11:22 61  46.5       23       M 60-64  
854   709   Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:57:31.03 0:56:41.45 11:24 31  42.4       77       F 30-34  
855   255   Kylie Gyurgyak           F      Waterville           OH    US      0:57:44.49 0:56:41.80 11:24 25  42.4       47       F 25-29  
856   961   Mackenzie Bush           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:24.78 0:56:42.82 11:25 22  42.4       23       F 20-24  
857   710   Ryan Sampsell            M      Northwood            OH    US      0:57:34.02 0:56:44.32 11:25 33  37.6       53       M 30-34  
858   1154  Kristah Agee             F      Luckey               OH    US      0:58:38.97 0:56:44.49 11:25 36  42.8       73       F 35-39  
859   156   James Bennett            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:58:51.59 0:56:48.90 11:26 42  39.5       40       M 40-44  
860   721   DOUG SCHMUCKER           M      TOLEDO               OH    US      0:58:55.04 0:56:51.76 11:26 58  45.0       31       M 55-59  
861   395   Emily Myles              F      Rockwood             MI    US      0:58:22.97 0:57:06.32 11:29 34  42.3       78       F 30-34  
862   407   Katie Midgley            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:34.67 0:57:09.85 11:30 28  42.0       48       F 25-29  
863   475   Jenn Deca                F      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:22.16 0:57:10.88 11:30 34  42.2       79       F 30-34  
864   406   Kelly Plath              F      toledo               OH    US      0:58:36.49 0:57:11.23 11:30 35  42.3       74       F 35-39  
865   296   Monica Steele            F      Rossford             OH    US      0:58:21.93 0:57:11.24 11:30 38  42.8       75       F 35-39  
866   901   Unknown Partic. 901      M                                         0:58:36.75 0:57:11.61 11:30                3        M 1- 9   
867   567   Cynthia Fischer          F      Riga                 MI    US      0:57:30.13 0:57:11.78 11:30 44  44.5       46       F 40-44  
868   972   Rhonda Melnyk            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:57:30.80 0:57:12.64 11:31 50  47.3       33       F 50-54  
869   559   Erin Clinton             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:22.98 0:57:12.76 11:31 38  42.8       76       F 35-39  
870   631   Emily Pinkava            F      Lambertville         MI    US      0:59:15.95 0:57:16.69 11:31 24  42.0       24       F 20-24  
871   356   Katie Lupica-Ewsuk       F      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:22.27 0:57:17.89 11:32 34  42.1       80       F 30-34  
872   1117  David Alt                M      Archbold             OH    US      0:59:12.27 0:57:19.35 11:32 66  48.0       11       M 65-69  
873   449   Laura Oehlers            F      Lambertville         MI    US      0:59:18.52 0:57:20.00 11:32 49  46.7       48       F 45-49  
874   1040  Tausha Moore             F      Sylvania Township    OH    US      0:59:16.86 0:57:23.70 11:33 44  44.3       47       F 40-44  
875   1029  Kim Ayers                F      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:57.01 0:57:25.75 11:33 39  42.8       77       F 35-39  
876   968   Lisa Sedlak              F      Lambertville         MI    US      0:58:56.91 0:57:26.30 11:33 45  44.7       49       F 45-49  
877   638   Nicole Fritz             F      Lambertville         MI    US      0:59:06.05 0:57:30.31 11:34 34  42.0       81       F 30-34  
878   485   LAURA ECKEL              F      SYLVANIA             OH    US      0:58:17.98 0:57:33.59 11:35 40  43.0       48       F 40-44  
879   363   Nick Schmall             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:53.27 0:57:40.32 11:36 41  38.7       41       M 40-44  
880   339   Joseph Patay             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:42.82 0:57:46.59 11:38 46  40.1       73       M 45-49  
881   902   Kim Purkey               F      Tecumseh             MI    US      0:59:13.29 0:57:48.26 11:38 30  41.6       82       F 30-34  
882   229   Jordan Kelso             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:58:41.38 0:57:49.67 11:38 23  36.7       14       M 20-24  
883   1022  Trina Romanowski         F      Hudson               MI    US      0:59:13.45 0:57:49.71 11:38 41  43.0       49       F 40-44  
884   405   Samantha Byram           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:59:36.25 0:57:54.12 11:39 28  41.5       49       F 25-29  
885   329   Donald Carr              M      Maumee               OH    US      0:59:08.55 0:57:57.69 11:40 64  46.6       24       M 60-64  
886   676   Lori Slomski             F      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      0:59:21.22 0:57:59.50 11:40 52  47.8       34       F 50-54  
887   521   Allison Beavers          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:47.65 0:57:59.69 11:40 22  41.4       25       F 20-24  
888   857   Andrea Jaworski          F      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      0:58:55.99 0:57:59.98 11:40 34  41.6       83       F 30-34  
889   962   Erin Cygan               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:58:56.34 0:58:00.42 11:40 33  41.5       84       F 30-34  
890   133   Valerie Kazmaier         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:58:38.61 0:58:05.44 11:41 36  41.8       78       F 35-39  
891   102   Jennifer Tobar           F      Weston               OH    US      1:00:03.90 0:58:07.04 11:42 44  43.8       50       F 40-44  
892   964   Mary Jo Frame            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:41.62 0:58:08.98 11:42 62  54.0       11       F 60-64  
893   596   Scott Thompson           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:59:35.53 0:58:10.52 11:42 73  51.2       4        M 70-74  
894   801   Jason Stelmaszak         M      Lambertville         MI    US      1:00:14.88 0:58:17.28 11:44 38  37.4       69       M 35-39  
895   700   Elena Stelmaszak         F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:00:14.24 0:58:17.53 11:44 34  41.4       85       F 30-34  
896   447   Ashley Scrivner          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:20.43 0:58:20.57 11:44 30  41.2       86       F 30-34  
897   448   Sarah Mitchell           F      Temperance           MI    US      1:00:20.63 0:58:20.64 11:44 44  43.6       51       F 40-44  
898   663   Laura Binns              F      Blissfield           MI    US      1:00:18.06 0:58:26.54 11:46 46  44.3       50       F 45-49  
899   716   Beverly Reinbrecht       F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:00:25.29 0:58:31.66 11:47 55  49.1       18       F 55-59  
900   1147  Cheryl Stromski          F      Antwerp              OH    US      0:59:16.53 0:58:33.28 11:47 62  53.6       12       F 60-64  
901   771   Shari Beck               F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:00:15.22 0:58:36.00 11:47 32  41.0       87       F 30-34  
902   335   Abby Arnold              F      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:20.95 0:58:41.35 11:49 38  41.7       79       F 35-39  
903   334   Jeff Arnold              M      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:21.16 0:58:41.95 11:49 39  37.4       70       M 35-39  
904   313   Robin Johnson            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:00:21.80 0:58:44.15 11:49 54  48.3       35       F 50-54  
905   861   Wiz Mike                 M      Waterville           OH    US      1:00:27.20 0:58:44.72 11:49 55  42.5       32       M 55-59  
906   797   Kristin Weeman           F      Petersburg           MI    US      0:59:57.50 0:58:44.88 11:49 38  41.6       80       F 35-39  
907   572   Beyea Amrhein            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:27.52 0:58:44.91 11:49 47  44.5       51       F 45-49  
908   528   Lisa Eaton               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:21.85 0:58:48.52 11:50 35  41.1       81       F 35-39  
909   17    Jennifer Smith           F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:00:21.88 0:58:48.81 11:50 38  41.6       82       F 35-39  
910   185   Robert McQueary          M      Oregon               OH    US      1:00:12.11 0:58:49.72 11:50 43  38.5       42       M 40-44  
911   9     Mary Jo Fischer          F      Metamora             OH    US      0:59:38.81 0:59:07.29 11:54 49  45.3       52       F 45-49  
912   375   Sara Krohn               F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:00:16.53 0:59:11.73 11:55 38  41.3       83       F 35-39  
913   163   Rhonda Brown             F      Liberty Center       OH    US      1:01:16.13 0:59:11.91 11:55 47  44.2       53       F 45-49  
914   470   Rebecca Samples          F      Temperance           MI    US      1:00:16.13 0:59:12.02 11:55 43  42.6       52       F 40-44  
915   62    Shawn McFarland          M      Findlay              OH    US      1:01:12.32 0:59:18.22 11:56 44  38.5       43       M 40-44  
916   302   Kristina Sowinski        F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:00:07.85 0:59:19.30 11:56 29  40.5       50       F 25-29  
917   301   Jennifer Simpson         F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:00:10.04 0:59:20.55 11:56 34  40.7       88       F 30-34  
918   1161  Nicole Laurain           F      Monroe               MI    US      1:01:32.76 0:59:30.07 11:58 31  40.4       89       F 30-34  
919   237   Joel Mies                M      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:20.72 0:59:30.44 11:58 31  35.7       54       M 30-34  
920   238   Yolanda Mies             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:20.84 0:59:30.85 11:58 33  40.5       90       F 30-34  
921   1159  Terry Laurain Jr         M      Monroe               MI    US      1:01:32.80 0:59:31.06 11:59 31  35.7       55       M 30-34  
922   92    KRISTY SHOEMAKER         F      Walbridge            OH    US      0:59:57.80 0:59:32.33 11:59 38  41.1       84       F 35-39  
923   1102  Katie Austin             F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:01:40.43 0:59:34.49 11:59 23  40.3       26       F 20-24  
924   1003  Joyce Wyse               F      West Unity           OH    US      1:01:48.13 0:59:38.45 12:00 66  55.7       2        F 65-69  
925   826   Sue Vallone              F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:00:48.35 0:59:41.69 12:01 43  42.3       53       F 40-44  
926   1077  Kristen Kelly            F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:01:21.96 0:59:42.39 12:01 34  40.4       91       F 30-34  
927   940   Amy Isley                F      perrysburg           OH    US      1:01:33.07 0:59:47.94 12:02 46  43.3       54       F 45-49  
928   125   Kate Bernath             F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:00:53.67 0:59:55.98 12:04 25  40.1       51       F 25-29  
929   390   Sarah Huey               F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:01:28.94 1:00:01.35 12:05 41  41.4       54       F 40-44  
930   804   Brian Neeb               M      Toledo               OH    US      1:01:55.25 1:00:06.02 12:06 54  41.1       43       M 50-54  
931   728   Jane Recknagel           F      Walbridge            OH    US      1:02:21.26 1:00:10.64 12:06 53  46.6       36       F 50-54  
932   323   Robin Landrus            F      Holland              OH    US      1:01:55.42 1:00:39.22 12:12 55  47.4       19       F 55-59  
933   324   Jessica Ely              F      Toledo               OH    US      1:01:54.93 1:00:39.76 12:12 38  40.3       85       F 35-39  
934   434   Amy Hoffmann             F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:02:24.81 1:00:50.86 12:15 42  41.2       55       F 40-44  
935   829   Sheila Franks            F      Clay Center          OH    US      1:02:24.85 1:00:52.07 12:15 40  40.6       56       F 40-44  
936   315   Jennifer Edwards-Willey  F      Maumee               OH    US      1:02:27.31 1:00:54.33 12:15 44  41.8       57       F 40-44  
937   908   Tracy Flak               F      Howell               MI    US      1:02:53.94 1:00:57.75 12:16 39  40.3       86       F 35-39  
938   918   Meredith Degenhardt      F      Plymouth             MI    US      1:02:55.39 1:00:58.29 12:16 36  39.8       87       F 35-39  
939   487   Kevin Beaulieu           M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:01:45.90 1:00:59.49 12:16 32  34.9       56       M 30-34  
940   488   Greta Sjostrom           F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:01:46.14 1:01:00.16 12:16 37  39.9       88       F 35-39  
941   269   Rachel Maurer            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:03:22.79 1:01:08.60 12:18 33  39.4       92       F 30-34  
942   466   Jennifer Allen           F      Rossford             OH    US      1:03:07.67 1:01:09.43 12:18 37  39.8       89       F 35-39  
943   396   Cynthia Huntzinger       F      Metamora             OH    US      1:01:59.33 1:01:22.84 12:21 44  41.4       58       F 40-44  
944   397   Heather Castaldi         F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:01:59.49 1:01:22.89 12:21 45  41.8       55       F 45-49  
945   992   K. Ort                   M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:02:50.24 1:01:25.86 12:22 12  38.4       24       M 10-14  
946   991   Kiri Ort                 F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:02:51.48 1:01:27.21 12:22 44  41.4       59       F 40-44  
947   869   Liz Young                F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:03:26.41 1:01:36.84 12:24 55  46.6       20       F 55-59  
948   531   Jeff Logsdon             M      Temperance           MI    US      1:03:14.27 1:01:44.48 12:25 46  37.5       74       M 45-49  
949   278   Tanya Butler             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:03:31.27 1:01:45.30 12:26 46  42.0       56       F 45-49  
950   196   Megan Sopko              F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:02:54.56 1:01:53.16 12:27 32  38.9       93       F 30-34  
951   655   Darlene Kuhr             F      Monroe               MI    US      1:03:33.47 1:01:55.66 12:28 62  50.7       13       F 60-64  
952   585   Michelle Barga           F      Holland              OH    US      1:03:00.92 1:01:59.50 12:28 30  38.8       94       F 30-34  
953   586   Gregory Barga            M      Holland              OH    US      1:03:02.59 1:01:59.99 12:28 30  34.2       57       M 30-34  
954   332   Denise Kazmaier          F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:02:35.40 1:02:00.63 12:29 34  38.9       95       F 30-34  
955   369   tammy kiker              F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:02:44.64 1:02:04.06 12:29 49  43.1       57       F 45-49  
956   192   Rebecca Abu-Absi         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:03:02.15 1:02:09.96 12:30 42  40.3       60       F 40-44  
957   614   Joelle Hughes            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:02:21.94 1:02:15.72 12:32 25  38.6       52       F 25-29  
958   441   Falon Hill               F      Temperance           MI    US      1:02:30.11 1:02:18.31 12:32 34  38.7       96       F 30-34  
959   749   Shailendra Misra         M      Temperance           MI    US      1:02:30.18 1:02:18.57 12:32 48  37.8       75       M 45-49  
960   795   Scott Stringham          M      Curtice              OH    US      1:03:58.55 1:02:21.99 12:33 45  36.9       76       M 45-49  
961   677   Scott Slomski            M      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      1:02:22.26 1:02:22.26 12:33 55  40.0       33       M 55-59  
962   325   John Del Toro            M      Gibsonburg           OH    US      1:03:24.64 1:02:24.24 12:33 50  38.3       44       M 50-54  
963   68    Herb Hoskins             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:04:00.57 1:02:31.16 12:35 66  44.0       12       M 65-69  
964   43    Liz Keel                 F      Defiance             OH    US      1:04:17.92 1:02:31.23 12:35 55  45.9       21       F 55-59  
965   1158  Caitlyn Fuller           F      Maumee               OH    US      1:02:31.61 1:02:31.61 12:35 26  38.4       53       F 25-29  
966   937   Becky O’Shea           F      Swanton              OH    US      1:04:48.24 1:02:39.78 12:36 39  39.2       90       F 35-39  
967   197   Anna Ford                F      Waterville           OH    US      1:04:28.46 1:02:46.54 12:38 64  51.4       14       F 60-64  
968   205   Jennifer Gadient         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:03:35.50 1:02:46.67 12:38 29  38.3       54       F 25-29  
969   204   Heaven Burns             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:03:35.60 1:02:47.06 12:38 26  38.3       55       F 25-29  
970   198   Charles Kovach           M      Grand Rapids         OH    US      1:04:28.69 1:02:47.07 12:38 71  46.2       5        M 70-74  
971   954   Tracy Richardville       F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:05:01.68 1:02:50.53 12:39 50  43.1       37       F 50-54  
972   1120  Erin Hensel              F      Maumee               OH    US      1:03:56.81 1:02:53.09 12:39 37  38.7       91       F 35-39  
973   439   Stacie Thompson          F      Rocky Point          NC    US      1:03:57.24 1:02:53.10 12:39 37  38.7       92       F 35-39  
974   793   S. Whitehead             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:03:25.94 1:02:54.87 12:40 11  44.1       10       F 10-14  
975   481   Daniele Reisbig          F      Ionia                MI    US      1:03:46.03 1:02:56.37 12:40 30  38.2       97       F 30-34  
976   792   Brianna Whitehead        F      Toledo               OH    US      1:03:26.15 1:02:56.89 12:40 37  38.7       93       F 35-39  
977   210   Rachel Watson            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:03:57.03 1:03:06.76 12:42 48  41.9       58       F 45-49  
978   659   Amanda Pochatko          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:04:39.87 1:03:08.10 12:42 41  39.4       61       F 40-44  
979   653   Kim Turco                F      SylvaniaSylvania     OH    US      1:04:59.54 1:03:15.41 12:44 54  44.9       38       F 50-54  
980   1016  Lawrence Spetka          M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      1:04:59.39 1:03:15.48 12:44 67  43.9       13       M 65-69  
981   330   Terri McPherson          F      Mc Clure             OH    US      1:05:06.19 1:03:22.33 12:45 54  44.8       39       F 50-54  
982   69    Deborah Rasmusson        F      Toledo               OH    US      1:04:51.20 1:03:22.43 12:45 59  47.6       22       F 55-59  
983   919   Rachel Ellerbrock        F      Leipsic              OH    US      1:05:42.90 1:03:30.67 12:47 26  37.8       56       F 25-29  
984   958   Ashley Sammet            F      Findlay              OH    US      1:05:45.61 1:03:33.96 12:47 26  37.8       57       F 25-29  
985   463   Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero F      toledo               OH    US      1:05:47.46 1:03:46.39 12:50 41  39.0       62       F 40-44  
986   1155  Ashley Schardt           F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:05:45.19 1:03:54.37 12:52 29  37.6       58       F 25-29  
987   695   Alysia Masters           F      Blissfield           MI    US      1:05:54.26 1:03:54.79 12:52 50  42.3       40       F 50-54  
988   642   Beth Barrow              F      Toledo               OH    US      1:05:53.02 1:03:55.70 12:52 46  40.5       59       F 45-49  
989   427   Lisa Staats              F      Greenville           NC    US      1:05:37.90 1:04:01.70 12:53 47  40.9       60       F 45-49  
990   124   Michele Wolf             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:05:36.37 1:04:02.39 12:53 35  37.8       94       F 35-39  
991   1045  Mahjida Steffin          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:05:15.28 1:04:07.09 12:54 27  37.5       59       F 25-29  
992   867   sabrina Bolha            F      Mount Gilead         OH    US      1:04:55.08 1:04:21.03 12:57 52  43.1       41       F 50-54  
993   178   Laurie Dombi             F      Oregon               OH    US      1:05:15.69 1:04:22.12 12:57 53  43.5       42       F 50-54  
994   428   Rachel Schlachter        F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:05:52.38 1:04:44.78 13:02 39  38.0       95       F 35-39  
995   215   Betsy Sharpe             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:05:40.49 1:04:47.54 13:02 43  38.9       63       F 40-44  
996   36    Gilbert Wilson           M      Toledo               OH    US      1:05:52.32 1:04:47.63 13:02 68  43.3       14       M 65-69  
997   838   Mary Steinhauser         F      La Salle             MI    US      1:06:51.13 1:04:55.95 13:04 73  56.7       2        F 70-74  
998   8     Kate Carter              F      Saline               MI    US      1:05:05.84 1:05:00.16 13:05 25  37.0       60       F 25-29  
999   1018  Bethany Deakins          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:06:52.02 1:05:06.42 13:06 29  36.9       61       F 25-29  
1000  276   Grant Rayfield           M      Toledo               OH    US      1:05:22.96 1:05:06.43 13:06 43  34.8       44       M 40-44  
1001  500   Cristina Duran-Whitmore  F      Toledo               OH    US      1:06:42.22 1:05:10.97 13:07 48  40.6       61       F 45-49  
1002  424   Christine Burr           F      Tecumseh             MI    US      1:05:47.35 1:05:17.13 13:08 25  36.8       62       F 25-29  
1003  425   Amy Mosher               F      Ypsilanti            MI    US      1:05:48.35 1:05:18.03 13:08 48  40.5       62       F 45-49  
1004  965   Jim Gray                 M      Plymouth             MI    US      1:07:30.48 1:05:27.88 13:10 58  39.1       34       M 55-59  
1005  159   Veronica Franks          F      Fremont              OH    US      1:06:33.05 1:05:32.11 13:11 35  36.9       96       F 35-39  
1006  426   Erin Judkins             F      Britton              MI    US      1:06:09.77 1:05:38.96 13:13 29  36.6       63       F 25-29  
1007  472   Julie Puszczewicz        F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:07:00.67 1:05:39.08 13:13 39  37.4       97       F 35-39  
1008  442   Eric Puszczewicz         M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:07:01.13 1:05:40.06 13:13 34  32.6       58       M 30-34  
1009  513   Kellie Sowle             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:07:41.00 1:05:43.68 13:13 49  40.7       63       F 45-49  
1010  274   Julie Yeater             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:07:58.90 1:05:47.89 13:14 45  39.0       64       F 45-49  
1011  1156  Cole Pawlowski           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:06:51.44 1:05:50.52 13:15 16  32.8       32       M 15-19  
1012  377   Kyle Gonzalez            F      Maumee               OH    US      1:07:50.78 1:05:56.43 13:16 25  36.4       64       F 25-29  
1013  1026  Unknown Partic. 1026     M                                         1:06:50.93 1:06:01.70 13:17                4        M 1- 9   
1014  1064  Michael Osborn           M      Swanton              OH    US      1:07:50.47 1:06:02.18 13:17 54  37.4       45       M 50-54  
1015  864   Mike Wiseman             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:06:56.92 1:06:04.06 13:18 50  36.2       46       M 50-54  
1016  231   Tina Mack                F      PerrysburgPerrysburg OH    US      1:08:01.57 1:06:18.10 13:20 39  37.1       98       F 35-39  
1017  285   Bobbie Ramsey            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:08:01.32 1:06:18.11 13:20 56  43.9       23       F 55-59  
1018  670   Valerie Likens           F      Temperance           MI    US      1:07:33.33 1:06:24.45 13:22 49  40.3       65       F 45-49  
1019  429   Susan Harris             F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:07:32.80 1:06:24.50 13:22 37  36.7       99       F 35-39  
1020  541   Barbara I Wright         F      Oak Park             MI    US      1:07:28.35 1:06:27.54 13:22 61  46.6       15       F 60-64  
1021  687   Emilie Mullins           F      Blissfield           MI    US      1:07:27.87 1:06:28.20 13:22 42  37.7       64       F 40-44  
1022  1151  Unknown Partic. 1151     M                                         1:07:54.04 1:06:29.13 13:23                5        M 1- 9   
1023  1031  Lisa Brazeau             F      Swanton              OH    US      1:08:38.25 1:06:49.70 13:27 49  40.0       66       F 45-49  
1024  697   Katie Zaborski           F      Maumee               OH    US      1:07:18.77 1:06:54.39 13:28 26  35.9       65       F 25-29  
1025  765   Mary Pelwecki            F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:07:38.39 1:07:13.38 13:32 48  39.4       67       F 45-49  
1026  3     Rebecca Castilleja       F      Oregon               OH    US      1:08:22.54 1:07:16.13 13:32 27  35.7       66       F 25-29  
1027  809   Rhonda Emch              F      Toledo               OH    US      1:08:47.54 1:07:23.62 13:34 40  36.7       65       F 40-44  
1028  894   LaMar Moreland           M      Stryker              OH    US      1:09:54.86 1:07:45.86 13:38 38  32.2       71       M 35-39  
1029  213   Jeremy Arnold            M      Jerry City           OH    US      1:08:23.18 1:07:45.90 13:38 30  31.3       59       M 30-34  
1030  211   Jessica Spilker          F      Weston               OH    US      1:08:23.18 1:07:46.04 13:38 40  36.5       66       F 40-44  
1031  362   Bobbie Weaver            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:09:01.14 1:07:48.40 13:39 43  37.2       67       F 40-44  
1032  376   Tom Falvey               M      SylvaniaSylvania     OH    US      1:10:25.77 1:08:11.88 13:43 81  51.1       1        M 80-99  
1033  402   Shawn Masters            F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:09:10.09 1:08:18.46 13:45 49  39.2       68       F 45-49  
1034  515   Sheila Bargaheiser       F      Toledo               OH    US      1:09:10.12 1:08:18.65 13:45 55  42.1       24       F 55-59  
1035  696   Clare Barratt            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:08:49.68 1:08:26.09 13:46 36  35.5       100      F 35-39  
1036  400   Rick Simpson             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:11:06.51 1:08:37.86 13:49 27  30.9       31       M 25-29  
1037  44    Staci Kaufman            F      Defiance             OH    US      1:10:32.06 1:08:45.90 13:50 57  42.8       25       F 55-59  
1038  714   Allison Glover           F      Toledo               OH    US      1:09:31.80 1:08:51.21 13:51 27  34.9       67       F 25-29  
1039  784   Robert Stocker           M      Okemos               MI    US      1:09:36.03 1:08:58.67 13:53 74  43.8       6        M 70-74  
1040  1169  Nika Barnes              F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      1:10:51.76 1:09:08.90 13:55 43  36.5       68       F 40-44  
1041  1145  Tyler Chamberlain        M      Toledo               OH    US      1:11:16.97 1:09:12.41 13:55 26  30.6       32       M 25-29  
1042  1133  Devon Harger             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:11:16.27 1:09:12.45 13:56 25  34.7       68       F 25-29  
1043  29    Brooke Bradley           F      Haskins              OH    US      1:11:10.43 1:09:17.12 13:56 38  35.3       101      F 35-39  
1044  817   Kate McManus             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:11:23.91 1:09:31.26 13:59 38  35.2       102      F 35-39  
1045  33    MORGAN COLLINS           F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:10:14.63 1:09:32.79 14:00 24  34.6       27       F 20-24  
1046  32    Angie Beil               F      Swanton              OH    US      1:10:14.79 1:09:32.94 14:00 37  35.0       103      F 35-39  
1047  416   Kelsey Royer             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:10:07.86 1:09:33.19 14:00 23  34.5       28       F 20-24  
1048  415   Karen Jensen             F      Temperance           MI    US      1:10:08.20 1:09:34.12 14:00 45  36.9       69       F 45-49  
1049  575   Cindy Stanfield          F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:09:58.33 1:09:35.61 14:00 40  35.5       69       F 40-44  
1050  893   Everett Luoma            M      Adrian               MI    US      1:12:24.48 1:10:19.07 14:09 87  59.9       2        M 80-99  
1051  722   Patty Schmucker          F      TOLEDO               OH    US      1:13:11.20 1:11:08.51 14:19 60  43.0       16       F 60-64  
1052  119   Jan Materni              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:13:00.67 1:11:15.33 14:20 55  40.3       26       F 55-59  
1053  563   E. Lipper                F      oregon               OH    US      1:12:15.17 1:11:16.40 14:20 12  38.0       11       F 10-14  
1054  379   Emily Sweeney            F      Maumee               OH    US      1:13:14.82 1:11:19.69 14:21 28  33.7       69       F 25-29  
1055  127   Carol Forbes             F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:13:05.45 1:11:21.50 14:21 60  42.9       17       F 60-64  
1056  1153  Katherine Jensen         F      Toledo               OH    US      1:14:06.09 1:11:52.74 14:28 38  34.0       104      F 35-39  
1057  664   Jessica Wozniak          F      Oregon               OH    US      1:13:47.77 1:11:52.87 14:28 25  33.4       70       F 25-29  
1058  819   Dawn Bosworth            F      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      1:13:06.49 1:12:13.11 14:32 52  38.4       43       F 50-54  
1059  333   Heather Muir             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:14:54.18 1:12:15.88 14:32 49  37.0       70       F 45-49  
1060  142   Kasey Bailey             F      Waterville           OH    US      1:12:54.49 1:12:31.73 14:36 41  34.3       70       F 40-44  
1061  321   Sue Brodbeck             F      Monclova             OH    US      1:14:58.28 1:12:46.50 14:39 61  42.6       18       F 60-64  
1062  30    Marcia Glassmoyer        F      Maumee               OH    US      1:15:58.91 1:13:47.46 14:51 44  34.5       71       F 40-44  
1063  943   Katelin Kelso            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:15:11.62 1:14:20.78 14:58 19  32.4       25       F 15-19  
1064  818   Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      1:15:23.24 1:14:24.33 14:58 42  33.7       72       F 40-44  
1065  208   Lori Kelso               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:15:17.08 1:14:26.48 14:59 43  33.9       73       F 40-44  
1066  275   Brenda Rayfield          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:17:13.47 1:15:31.92 15:12 45  34.0       71       F 45-49  
1067  181   Julia Hafner             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:20:38.54 1:18:46.22 15:51 28  30.5       71       F 25-29  
1068  45    Natasha Edwards          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:21:04.14 1:18:51.60 15:52 30  30.5       98       F 30-34  
1069  287   Alex Felger              M      Vanlue               OH    US      1:21:08.82 1:19:18.10 15:57 29  26.7       33       M 25-29  
1070  288   Cally Lee                F      Vanlue               OH    US      1:21:09.06 1:19:18.88 15:58 28  30.3       72       F 25-29  
1071  286   Deb Lee                  F      Vanlue               OH    US      1:21:13.03 1:19:22.86 15:58 61  39.0       19       F 60-64  
1072  848   Teresa Bott Browning     F      Fayette              OH    US      1:22:25.58 1:20:37.04 16:13 45  31.8       72       F 45-49  
1073  61    Heather McFarland        F      Findlay              OH    US      1:22:35.85 1:20:42.67 16:14 45  31.8       73       F 45-49  
1074  118   Cynthia Drescher         F      Toledo               OH    US      1:22:25.44 1:20:53.17 16:16 33  29.8       99       F 30-34  
1075  833   Deanna Clark             F      Findlay              OH    US      1:22:06.24 1:20:53.22 16:17 44  31.4       74       F 40-44  
1076  779   Linda Baker              F      Hudson               MI    US      1:22:00.02 1:21:22.66 16:22 66  40.8       3        F 65-69  
1077  582   Dhana C                  F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:22:15.14 1:21:24.24 16:23 49  32.9       74       F 45-49  
1078  423   Linda Southward          F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:21:57.45 1:21:25.78 16:23 24  29.5       29       F 20-24  
1079  421   Brittany Caruso          F      Tecumseh             MI    US      1:21:58.05 1:21:26.45 16:23 27  29.5       73       F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kiprop Mutai 1072 21  1       M      Toledo OH US     23:54.34 
2     Eric Lagat   1115 29  2       M      Toledo OH US     24:40.71 
3     evan gaynor  1    30  3       M      Perrysburg OH US 25:19.53 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Vicoty Cxepnteno    1032 24  10      F      Toledo OH US 28:05.35 
2     Mackenzie Chojnacky 996  25  14      F      Maumee OH US 29:22.84 
3     Brooke Tullis       945  26  15      F      Maumee OH US 29:23.10 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Julius Kiptoo      1063 40  5       M      Toledo OH US   26:30.17 
2     Brad Wotring       683  50  23      M      Maumee OH US   30:15.09 
3     Brian DeBenedictis 690  43  24      M      Sylvania OH US 30:16.28 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mary Jo Corbey 144 54  38      F      Ottawa Hills OH US 31:17.68 
2     Susan Hanifan  223 40  84      F      Whitehouse OH US   34:50.98 
3     Sarah Kozej    548 48  131     F      Glenshaw PA US     37:16.66 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Unknown Partic. 601   601       472     M               45:57.63 
2     Unknown Partic. 15042 15042     678     M               50:51.11 
3     Unknown Partic. 901   901       866     M               57:11.61 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Benjamin Malek    263  14  31      M      Sylvania OH US 31:00.91 
2     Dominic Schlueter 154  13  32      M      Holland OH US  31:03.53 
3     Preston Perkins   1025 13  45      M      findlay OH US  31:50.99 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Noah Fisher  834 16  4       M      Defiance OH US 26:13.36 
2     Jacob Harris 394 17  11      M      Toledo OH US   28:06.26 
3     Ben Griffith 785 17  12      M      Livonia MI US  28:17.26 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Nick Corso   1055 20  6       M      Sandusky OH US 26:32.87 
2     Clay Rice    1070 23  7       M      Toledo OH US   27:26.82 
3     Derek Messer 1109 21  16      M      Holland OH US  29:24.89 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kevin McKown    347  25  9       M      Sylvania OH US   27:55.59 
2     Brandon Griffin 1067 28  13      M      Erie MI US       28:47.82 
3     Robert Marks    913  25  17      M      Perrysburg OH US 29:36.04 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jason Bumb     778 32  8       M      New Riegel OH US 27:44.17 
2     Austin Miller  182 34  29      M      Maumee OH US     30:43.56 
3     Kirk Mortemore 825 33  54      M      Toledo OH US     32:37.67 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Bryan Stambaugh 1004 38  21      M      Fayette OH US      30:01.73 
2     Patrick Blevins 960  38  28      M      Swanton OH US      30:41.62 
3     Michael Wilson  604  36  39      M      Lambertville MI US 31:24.42 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Eric Glinski   684  43  25      M      Perrysburg OH US 30:39.79 
2     Todd Germana   1053 44  34      M      Sylvania OH US   31:08.64 
3     Timothy Carney 748  40  36      M      Sylvania OH US   31:10.97 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rufus Trunt       1094 47  26      M      Perrysburg OH US 30:39.96 
2     Steve McNamee     662  45  35      M      Sylvania OH US   31:10.87 
3     Thomas Romanowski 1024 48  46      M      Hudson MI US     31:55.07 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Bill Burns       712  51  30      M      Lambertville MI US 30:44.89 
2     Donovan Houser   953  52  56      M      Fremont IN US      32:55.22 
3     Michael Herrmann 1039 52  77      M      Sylvania OH US     34:21.55 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brian Young  782  58  65      M      Lima OH US       33:39.24 
2     Craig Swope  524  55  75      M      Findlay OH US    34:11.52 
3     Dan Sechrist 1164 58  81      M      Whitehouse OH US 34:29.48 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ed Osborne    148 63  110     M      Toledo OH US   35:58.44 
2     Steve Haubert 871 62  123     M      Sylvania OH US 36:41.62 
3     Tim Hearns    383 61  212     M      Toledo OH US   39:33.10 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Sam Torres     634 65  141     M      Toledo OH US  37:09.35 
2     John Streicher 418 66  218     M      Holland OH US 39:49.78 
3     Mike Podracky  510 65  261     M      Toledo OH US  41:02.18 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     philip schmidt 270 70  260     M      Whitehouse OH US 41:01.14 
2     Frank Cody     310 70  533     M      Maumee OH US     47:34.29 
3     Jim Donaldson  828 74  788     M      Sylvania OH US   53:59.45 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Richard Mariea 477 77  758     M      Maumee OH US 52:59.38 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Tom Falvey    376 81  1032    M      SylvaniaSylvania OH US 1:08:11.88 
2     Everett Luoma 893 87  1050    M      Adrian MI US           1:10:19.07 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     K. Fischer     568 12  144     F      Riga MI US    37:14.48 
2     Jessica Hughes 293 13  192     F      Findlay OH US 39:02.04 
3     N. Chryst      526 12  248     F      Toledo OH US  40:45.21 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Emma Willett  497 19  66      F      Holgate OH US  33:39.81 
2     Gabbi Willett 496 19  67      F      Holgate OH US  33:45.28 
3     Michaela Dray 755 19  111     F      Sylvania OH US 36:06.18 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lindsey Burdette         73  24  37      F      Toledo OH US   31:11.74 
2     Courtney Hughes- Ksenich 978 22  99      F      Sylvania OH US 35:19.08 
3     Marin Baird              812 24  158     F      Toledo OH US   37:43.72 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Joanna Line     993  29  18      F      Bowling Green OH US 29:48.36 
2     Aurora Lopez    1073 25  98      F      Toledo OH US        35:16.12 
3     Nicole Piechuta 915  26  174     F      Columbus OH US      38:15.36 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Erin Webster   995 32  20      F      DEARBORN MI US   29:56.00 
2     Sophia Afridi  155 34  44      F      Perrysburg OH US 31:48.45 
3     Meredith Byers 10  30  90      F      Perrysburg OH US 34:46.61 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ana Resendez    1152 37  85      F      Fremont OH US    34:41.80 
2     Katie Romp      248  36  88      F      Perrysburg OH US 34:45.65 
3     Kelly Modlinski 96   38  138     F      Toledo OH US     37:08.38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kori Kawczynski 289 41  147     F      Sylvania OH US 37:21.23 
2     Sara Pedersen   994 40  180     F      Millbury OH US 38:26.90 
3     Karey Grabowski 648 41  215     F      Toledo OH US   39:38.43 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kim Bates     364 48  145     F      Toledo OH US 37:16.92 
2     Jenny Pereyda 647 48  160     F      Toledo OH US 37:48.03 
3     Cristy Pappas 949 45  200     F      Berkey OH US 39:17.72 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michelle Brooks  666 50  193     F      Sylvania OH US   39:04.36 
2     Beth Crosser     997 54  258     F      Waterville OH US 40:58.48 
3     Laura Bernsdorff 546 54  288     F      Sylvania OH US   41:51.18 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tina Steinhauser 225  56  184     F      Maumee OH US     38:39.08 
2     Mary Crown       591  58  266     F      Sylvania OH US   41:13.27 
3     Becky Sechrist   1163 57  297     F      whitehouse OH US 41:59.34 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Deborah Schmidt   956 60  295     F      Sylvania OH US 41:58.37 
2     Linda Haubert     884 62  386     F      Sylvania OH US 43:49.32 
3     Cookie Wisniewski 914 61  466     F      Adrian MI US   45:48.65 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Ginny Lucarelli 454  68  743     F      Swanton OH US    52:29.69   
2     Joyce Wyse      1003 66  924     F      West Unity OH US 59:38.45   
3     Linda Baker     779  66  1076    F      Hudson MI US     1:21:22.66 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kay Heinrichs    939 71  625     F      Toledo OH US   49:21.37   
2     Mary Steinhauser 838 73  997     F      La Salle MI US 1:04:55.95 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.