Ohio Michigan 8k/5k

Thu July 11, 2019 Sylvania, OH US 43560 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                           Time       Time                 Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     2252 Keefer McClure           M      Ottawa Hills      OH    US      17:34.96   17:34.96   5:40  15  1        M OA         
2     2339 Alex Hernandez           M      Leipsic           OH    US      17:57.38   17:57.38   5:48  17  1        M 15-19      
3     2193 Liam McGuckin            M      Maumee            OH    US      17:59.83   17:59.83   5:48  15  2        M 15-19      
4     2424 Kevin McKown             M      Sylvania          OH    US      18:18.78   18:18.78   5:54  26  1        M 25-29      
5     2208 Abel Quisno              M      Toledo            OH    US      18:29.35   18:29.35   5:58  43  1        M MOA        
6     2168 James Althauser          M      Perrysburg        OH    US      19:29.76   19:29.76   6:17  37  1        M 35-39      
7     2060 Matt Vielhaber           M      Toledo            OH    US      19:38.10   19:37.59   6:20  26  2        M 25-29      
8     2414 Laura Pierce             F      Monroe            MI    US      19:49.77   19:49.77   6:24  32  1        F OA         
9     2380 Timothy Lynn             M      Oregon            OH    US      20:19.67   20:19.48   6:33  22  1        M 20-24      
10    2475 Brock Papenhagen         M      Palmyral          MI    US      21:03.10   21:02.17   6:47  14  1        M 10-14      
11    2213 Keith Fitchpatric        M      Toledo            OH    US      21:20.43   21:18.68   6:52  55  1        M 55-59      
12    2020 John Schumaker           M      Maumee            OH    US      21:36.71   21:31.57   6:57  49  1        M 45-49      
13    2320 ELLIOTT RODGERS          M      Ottawa Lake       MI    US      21:32.35   21:32.35   6:57  14  2        M 10-14      
14    2158 Brent Teall              M      toledo            OH    US      21:35.90   21:32.80   6:57  30  1        M 30-34      
15    2340 Roman Delarosa           M      Leipsic           OH    US      21:35.37   21:35.37   6:58  15  3        M 15-19      
16    2049 Aidan Novinsky           M      Bowling Green     OH    US      22:14.72   22:14.72   7:11  13  3        M 10-14      
17    2177 Anna Steinmetz           F      Perrysburg        OH    US      22:28.21   22:28.21   7:15  14  1        F 10-14      
18    2273 S. Nachazel              M      Lander            WY    US      23:16.46   23:14.27   7:30  12  4        M 10-14      
19    2433 Robert Garcia            M      Sylvania          OH    US      23:29.39   23:14.37   7:30  36  2        M 35-39      
20    2061 Natalie Toth             F      Toledo            OH    US      23:18.23   23:17.42   7:31  26  1        F 25-29      
21    2383 John Longthorne          M      Toledo            OH    US      23:23.76   23:20.98   7:32  65  1        M 65-69      
22    2498 William Long             M      toledo            OH    US      24:00.06   23:25.30   7:33  39  3        M 35-39      
23    2374 Ray Miller               M      Toledo            OH    US      23:27.93   23:26.99   7:34  49  2        M 45-49      
24    2385 Greg Figy                M      Defiance          OH    US      24:36.47   23:27.15   7:34  43  1        M 40-44      
25    2280 Joe Lindsey              M      Sylvania          OH    US      24:17.37   23:27.25   7:34  37  4        M 35-39      
26    2076 Dean Dickerson           M      Curtice           OH    US      23:36.63   23:31.11   7:35  51  1        M 50-54      
27    2181 Dayna Pirrwitz           F      Delta             OH    US      23:49.41   23:49.41   7:41  46  1        F MOA        
28    2087 Brandi Bennington        F      Perrysburg        OH    US      24:03.96   23:54.41   7:43  37  1        F 35-39      
29    2403 Steven Mills             M      Toledo            OH    US      23:57.46   23:54.63   7:43  27  3        M 25-29      
30    2271 Annabelle Nachazel       F      Lander            WY    US      23:57.35   23:55.16   7:43  14  2        F 10-14      
31    2016 Danielle Butram          F      Toledo            OH    US      24:06.17   23:55.69   7:43  30  1        F 30-34      
32    2232 Emma Vierheller          F      Toledo            OH    US      24:02.77   23:55.98   7:43  28  2        F 25-29      
33    2084 Rodger Marciniak         M      Toledo            OH    US      24:01.47   23:59.31   7:44  44  2        M 40-44      
34    2259 Mike Wilkinson           M      Toledo            OH    US      24:13.34   24:06.68   7:47  55  2        M 55-59      
35    2395 Larry Lowe               M      Woodville         OH    US      24:27.54   24:18.10   7:50  48  3        M 45-49      
36    2039 Michelle Brooks          F      Sylvania          OH    US      24:34.26   24:27.60   7:53  51  1        F 50-54      
37    2098 Scott Wyckhouse          M      Perrysburg        OH    US      25:00.02   24:36.19   7:56  43  3        M 40-44      
38    2254 Britney Jallad           F      Toledo            OH    US      24:48.98   24:43.17   7:58  29  3        F 25-29      
39    2117 Garrett Bateson          M      Rudolph           OH    US      25:08.67   25:03.47   8:05  13  5        M 10-14      
40    2359 C. Nichols               M      Perrysburg        OH    US      25:11.52   25:09.89   8:07  11  6        M 10-14      
41    2048 Ethan Novinsky           M      Bowling Green     OH    US      25:22.52   25:22.30   8:11  42  4        M 40-44      
42    2402 Cal Coy                  M      Ottawa Hills      OH    US      25:30.78   25:27.45   8:13  48  4        M 45-49      
43    2249 Austin Griffith          M      Toledo            OH    US      25:45.63   25:27.72   8:13  31  2        M 30-34      
44    2495 Michael Carle            M      Toledo            OH    US      25:55.12   25:42.56   8:18  46  5        M 45-49      
45    2362 D. Walerius              M      Sylvania          OH    US      26:15.12   25:53.43   8:21  11  7        M 10-14      
46    2361 Dennis Walerius          M      Sylvania          OH    US      26:14.92   25:53.64   8:21  39  5        M 35-39      
47    2412 Daniel Beaudoin          M      Luckey            OH    US      26:03.57   25:57.45   8:22  51  2        M 50-54      
48    2364 Ethan Thomas             M      Temperance        MI    US      26:53.07   26:00.69   8:23  13  8        M 10-14      
49    2052 Brenton Duran            M      Bowling Green     OH    US      26:28.32   26:01.25   8:24  34  3        M 30-34      
50    2336 Evan Messer              M      Columbus Grove    OH    US      26:08.35   26:04.67   8:25  18  4        M 15-19      
51    2269 J. Burriss               M      Defiance          OH    US      26:48.03   26:24.47   8:31  11  9        M 10-14      
52    2233 Halley Leffler           F      Sandusky          OH    US      26:36.52   26:32.84   8:34  56  1        F 55-59      
53    2138 David Alicea             M      Toledo            OH    US      27:15.16   26:36.44   8:35  35  6        M 35-39      
54    2167 Marc Tienvieri           M      Lambertville      MI    US      26:50.05   26:42.80   8:37  47  6        M 45-49      
55    2253 Cameron Albring          F      Sylvania          OH    US      26:53.65   26:50.67   8:40  42  1        F 40-44      
56    2365 H. Joseph                M      Portage           OH    US      26:59.33   26:52.77   8:40  11  10       M 10-14      
57    2416 Mary Roberts             F      Sylvania          OH    US      27:09.54   27:00.71   8:43  22  1        F 20-24      
58    2494 Z. VanOrden              F      Sylvania          OH    US      27:04.45   27:01.05   8:43  11  3        F 10-14      
59    2354 Jennifer Walling         F      Toledo            OH    US      27:12.62   27:01.71   8:43  48  1        F 45-49      
60    2394 Melissa Stewart          F      Monroe            MI    US      27:12.60   27:02.87   8:44  50  2        F 50-54      
61    2400 Brian Poland             M      Perrysburg        OH    US      27:16.35   27:03.99   8:44  44  5        M 40-44      
62    2202 Jake Montgomery          M      Gibsonburg        OH    US      27:10.03   27:04.06   8:44  17  5        M 15-19      
63    2050 Darrell Blausey          M      Waterville        OH    US      27:28.28   27:20.74   8:49  54  3        M 50-54      
64    2132 I. Positano              M      Toledo            OH    US      28:06.24   27:21.60   8:50  11  11       M 10-14      
65    2347 Karen Hover              F      Perrysburg        OH    US      27:36.35   27:26.05   8:51  59  2        F 55-59      
66    2302 Judith Niemann           F      Dearborn          MI    US      27:31.06   27:29.63   8:52  58  3        F 55-59      
67    2194 C. McGuckin              F      Maumee            OH    US      27:54.62   27:30.40   8:52  12  4        F 10-14      
68    2430 Brooke Shannon           F      Prescott          AZ    US      27:43.75   27:32.74   8:53  37  2        F 35-39      
69    2260 Bradley Hall             M      Maumee            OH    US      28:30.85   27:35.33   8:54  35  7        M 35-39      
70    2472 L. Filas                 F      Sylvania          OH    US      27:44.19   27:36.86   8:54  11  5        F 10-14      
71    2287 Q. Hudson                M      Sharpsburg        GA    US      27:51.40   27:41.20   8:56  11  12       M 10-14      
72    2015 S. Grzecki               M      Sylvania          OH    US      27:57.30   27:42.84   8:56  9   1        M 1- 9       
73    2342 Ashleigh Ovall           F      Ottawa Lake       MI    US      28:10.05   27:43.22   8:57  30  2        F 30-34      
74    2111 Cameron Lindsey          F      Perrysburg        OH    US      27:49.83   27:48.49   8:58  14  6        F 10-14      
75    2090 Hannah Lundquist         F      Holland           OH    US      28:23.32   27:49.55   8:59  26  4        F 25-29      
76    2169 J. Dawson                M      Maumee            OH    US      27:51.66   27:49.73   8:59  11  13       M 10-14      
77    2223 Jon Bowles               M      Clinton           MI    US      28:23.72   27:54.09   9:00  44  6        M 40-44      
78    2163 John Haas                M      Lambertville      MI    US      27:59.71   27:56.34   9:01  49  7        M 45-49      
79    2311 Claire Hoover            F      Bowling Green     OH    US      28:59.32   28:00.64   9:02  30  3        F 30-34      
80    2119 Bill McCullough          M      Perrysburg        OH    US      28:33.48   28:08.69   9:05  48  8        M 45-49      
81    2078 Huan Liang               M      Perrysburg        OH    US      28:45.71   28:13.09   9:06  22  2        M 20-24      
82    2077 Lang Liang               M      Perrysburg        OH    US      28:45.61   28:13.25   9:06  19  6        M 15-19      
83    2116 Drake Joseph             M      Portage           OH    US      28:21.34   28:13.32   9:06  13  14       M 10-14      
84    2270 Keri Nachazel            F      Lander            WY    US      28:20.31   28:15.71   9:07  46  2        F 45-49      
85    2373 L. Bateson               M      Rudolph           OH    US      28:28.20   28:19.28   9:08  10  15       M 10-14      
86    2129 E. Bachmayer             F      Holland           OH    US      28:24.69   28:24.31   9:10  12  7        F 10-14      
87    2317 Jessica Livermore        F      Chandler          AZ    US      28:40.32   28:25.91   9:10  34  4        F 30-34      
88    2235 Andy Alt                 M      Bowling Green     OH    US      28:48.26   28:26.83   9:11  41  7        M 40-44      
89    2315 E. Barnhart              M      Findlay           OH    US      28:31.51   28:28.64   9:11  12  16       M 10-14      
90    2189 Bryan Dickman            M      Perrysburg        OH    US      28:44.39   28:31.19   9:12  29  4        M 25-29      
91    2482 Z. Sturdevant            M      Toledo            OH    US      28:56.11   28:36.97   9:14  11  17       M 10-14      
92    2404 Dominique Bustos         F      Fremont           OH    US      28:58.48   28:42.66   9:16  39  3        F 35-39      
93    2097 Tiffany Wyckhouse        F      Perrysburg        OH    US      29:06.75   28:43.67   9:16  40  2        F 40-44      
94    2481 Maddie Dykema            F      Oregon            OH    US      29:53.29   28:54.49   9:20  16  1        F 15-19      
95    2089 Weston Lundquist         M      Holland           OH    US      29:31.66   28:57.69   9:21  26  5        M 25-29      
96    2222 Allison Bowles           F      Clinton           MI    US      29:30.31   29:01.24   9:22  13  8        F 10-14      
97    2274 Paige Shankland          F      Clinton           MI    US      29:30.40   29:01.33   9:22  13  9        F 10-14      
98    2295 David Losey              M      Tiffin            OH    US      29:40.18   29:07.34   9:24  40  8        M 40-44      
99    2461 Mason Miller             M      SYLVANIA          OH    US      30:12.98   29:09.52   9:24  16  7        M 15-19      
100   2226 Lori Brauer              F      Livonia           MI    US      29:15.58   29:09.70   9:24  54  3        F 50-54      
101   2389 c. mead                  M      Perrysburg        OH    US      29:10.28   29:10.02   9:25  11  18       M 10-14      
102   2337 Angela Carron            F      Canton            MI    US      29:16.26   29:10.60   9:25  41  3        F 40-44      
103   2307 John Mannella            M      Macomb            MI    US      29:35.82   29:12.55   9:25  38  8        M 35-39      
104   2458 Megan Semler             F      Toledo            OH    US      29:34.52   29:22.20   9:28  22  2        F 20-24      
105   2099 C. Wyckhouse             F      Perrysburg        OH    US      29:49.24   29:26.37   9:30  12  10       F 10-14      
106   2251 Michael Diment           M      Sylvania          OH    US      30:01.33   29:26.90   9:30  58  3        M 55-59      
107   2471 Laura Carr               F      Toledo            OH    US      29:28.28   29:28.21   9:30  42  4        F 40-44      
108   2439 Ryan Fry                 M      Pemberville       OH    US      29:35.51   29:28.37   9:30  47  9        M 45-49      
109   2407 Lynzie Zimmerman         F      Toledo            OH    US      30:45.77   29:31.46   9:31  35  4        F 35-39      
110   2277 Nolan DuBois             M      Sylvania          OH    US      29:50.86   29:35.55   9:33  14  19       M 10-14      
111   2323 Chad Tremaine            M      Toledo            OH    US      30:17.75   29:37.28   9:33  28  6        M 25-29      
112   2421 kay Heinrichs            F      Toledo            OH    US      29:42.51   29:38.22   9:34  72  1        F 70-99      
113   2134 N. Nixon                 F      Toledo            OH    US      29:59.99   29:40.00   9:34  9   1        F 1- 9       
114   2186 Janel Mowka              F      Maumee            OH    US      30:00.40   29:43.42   9:35  49  3        F 45-49      
115   2296 Eric Puszczewicz         M      Sylvania          OH    US      30:36.85   29:43.58   9:35  35  9        M 35-39      
116   2493 Jeannie Korcsog          F      Toledo            OH    US      30:23.91   29:48.50   9:37  59  4        F 55-59      
117   2363 Jennifer Thomas          F      Temperance        MI    US      30:51.50   29:56.56   9:40  37  5        F 35-39      
118   2036 Stephanie Zachrich       F      New Bavaria       OH    US      30:58.12   29:57.77   9:40  46  4        F 45-49      
119   2096 Jordan Mohler            F      Perrysburg        OH    US      30:22.81   29:58.02   9:40  18  2        F 15-19      
120   2496 Valerie Kwapich          F      Temperance        MI    US      30:41.23   29:58.19   9:40  36  6        F 35-39      
121   2371 Caris Dykema             F      Oregon            OH    US      30:57.27   29:58.48   9:40  49  5        F 45-49      
122   2234 Jen Galloway             F      Sandusky          OH    US      30:05.67   30:01.81   9:41  48  6        F 45-49      
123   2172 Madeline Sobecki         F      Temperance        MI    US      30:14.48   30:02.05   9:41  22  3        F 20-24      
124   2457 Shellie Semler           F      Toledo            OH    US      30:14.66   30:02.30   9:41  48  7        F 45-49      
125   2299 Katie Midgley            F      Toledo            OH    US      30:37.36   30:03.72   9:42  29  5        F 25-29      
126   1186 Jane Hahn                F      Huron             OH    US      30:49.03   30:07.11   9:43  36  7        F 35-39      
127   2300 Jared Steele             M      Toledo            OH    US      30:42.91   30:09.56   9:44  29  7        M 25-29      
128   2115 Shelly Joseph            F      Portage           OH    US      30:20.72   30:10.25   9:44  35  8        F 35-39      
129   2008 Cindy Smigelski          F      Waterville        OH    US      30:27.98   30:10.56   9:44  50  4        F 50-54      
130   2294 Lexie Gower              F      Canton            OH    US      30:30.22   30:12.54   9:45  23  4        F 20-24      
131   2303 DOYLE SALSBERRY          M      Norwalk           OH    US      30:25.63   30:16.15   9:46  71  1        M 70-99      
132   2014 Chris Grzecki            M      Sylvania          OH    US      30:32.85   30:18.28   9:47  36  10       M 35-39      
133   2021 Joan Mathews             F      Maumee            OH    US      30:23.86   30:19.52   9:47  62  1        F 60-64      
134   2469 Brithany Pawloski        F      Toledo            OH    US      30:55.22   30:19.68   9:47  38  9        F 35-39      
135   2247 Samantha Schoewe         F      Toledo            OH    US      30:35.41   30:27.37   9:49  34  5        F 30-34      
136   2199 Steve Piechorowski       M      Toledo            OH    US      30:57.25   30:27.65   9:50  51  4        M 50-54      
137   2318 Danielle Merillat        F      Napoleon          OH    US      30:43.17   30:28.19   9:50  34  6        F 30-34      
138   2085 Andrew Babcock           M      Pemberville       OH    US      31:01.64   30:30.31   9:50  34  4        M 30-34      
139   2161 Valerie Pauli            F      Temperance        MI    US      30:33.51   30:31.27   9:51  44  5        F 40-44      
140   2037 Grace Zachrich           F      New Bavaria       OH    US      31:34.99   30:34.26   9:52  19  3        F 15-19      
141   2201 Erika Montgomery         F      Gibsonburg        OH    US      30:42.16   30:34.79   9:52  43  6        F 40-44      
142   2176 Brittany Zanni           F      Perrysburg        OH    US      30:42.30   30:35.85   9:52  29  6        F 25-29      
143   2118 Carrie Kerber            F      Perrysburg        OH    US      30:58.00   30:41.50   9:54  38  10       F 35-39      
144   2341 Marcus Amador            M      Leipsic           OH    US      30:45.07   30:45.07   9:55  16  8        M 15-19      
145   2240 Kerry Klima              M      Toledo            OH    US      31:11.05   30:48.06   9:56  35  11       M 35-39      
146   2013 Brad Dayton              M      Oregon            OH    US      31:23.91   30:48.30   9:56  44  9        M 40-44      
147   2012 Alicia Colombaro         F      Northwood         OH    US      31:24.33   30:49.03   9:56  40  7        F 40-44      
148   2263 S. Alt                   M      Bowling Green     OH    US      31:17.20   30:53.75   9:58  12  20       M 10-14      
149   2102 Morgan Rich              F      Perrysburg        OH    US      32:11.84   30:57.21   9:59  18  4        F 15-19      
150   2203 Kimberlee Kristof        F      Curtice           OH    US      31:14.95   31:04.23   10:01 54  5        F 50-54      
151   2379 Adam Richardson          M      MorenciMorenci    MI    US      31:26.61   31:07.46   10:02 49  10       M 45-49      
152   2205 Brenna Beadle            F      Sylvania          OH    US      31:20.73   31:09.05   10:03 13  11       F 10-14      
153   2345 Haley Wyman              F      Manitou Beach     MI    US      31:32.35   31:13.55   10:04 24  5        F 20-24      
154   2128 Mary Bachmayer           F      Holland           OH    US      31:17.52   31:17.06   10:06 16  5        F 15-19      
155   2215 Halle Branscum           F      Elyria            OH    US      31:26.67   31:18.36   10:06 21  6        F 20-24      
156   2384 Leslie Flory             F      Defiance          OH    US      32:28.76   31:18.89   10:06 31  7        F 30-34      
157   2355 Peter Bishop             M      Birmingham        MI    US      32:19.80   31:19.56   10:06 52  5        M 50-54      
158   2392 Traci Holman             F      Lambertville      MI    US      31:41.53   31:22.65   10:07 56  5        F 55-59      
159   2165 Samantha Pecina          F      Toledo            OH    US      32:31.03   31:25.50   10:08 30  8        F 30-34      
160   2125 Joy Andrews              F      Oregon            OH    US      31:38.78   31:25.52   10:08 48  8        F 45-49      
161   2451 Megan Bettinger          F      Delta             OH    US      32:10.21   31:29.35   10:09 38  11       F 35-39      
162   2114 Ryo Kitamura             M      Perrysburg        OH    US      31:46.51   31:29.43   10:09 43  10       M 40-44      
163   2095 Lisa Giaimo              F      Rossford          OH    US      32:27.74   31:31.12   10:10 54  6        F 50-54      
164   2387 Kathryn Breininger       F      Sylvania          OH    US      31:56.84   31:32.30   10:10 31  9        F 30-34      
165   2131 Emily Begin              F      Oregon            OH    US      32:21.11   31:38.39   10:12 31  10       F 30-34      
166   2133 Jessica Ehrsam           F      Toledo            OH    US      31:56.67   31:41.62   10:13 25  7        F 25-29      
167   2035 Andrea Motycka           F      Maumee            OH    US      32:30.73   31:43.54   10:14 31  11       F 30-34      
168   2180 Kristen Lisk             F      Sylvania          OH    US      32:21.83   31:51.14   10:16 32  12       F 30-34      
169   2393 Robert Holman            M      Lambertville      MI    US      32:19.10   31:59.44   10:19 55  4        M 55-59      
170   2434 Jenniffer Kopke          F      Sylvania          OH    US      32:48.17   32:01.55   10:20 38  12       F 35-39      
171   2112 M. Kitamura              F      Perrysburg        OH    US      32:18.28   32:02.07   10:20 12  12       F 10-14      
172   2173 Michelle Ann Schafer     F      Dundee            MI    US      32:47.04   32:11.70   10:23 50  7        F 50-54      
173   2001 K. Pappas                F      Perrysburg        OH    US      32:21.75   32:15.48   10:24 9   2        F 1- 9       
174   2113 Yuko Kitamura            F      Perrysburg        OH    US      32:32.30   32:17.47   10:25 44  8        F 40-44      
175   2415 Michael Omori            M      Toledo            OH    US      32:24.77   32:17.52   10:25 64  1        M 60-64      
176   2435 Toby Brewer              M      Toledo            OH    US      32:34.89   32:18.23   10:25 16  9        M 15-19      
177   2225 Holly Pawlowski          F      Toledo            OH    US      33:21.60   32:19.41   10:26 30  13       F 30-34      
178   2413 Dawn Hamman              F      Wayne             OH    US      33:00.25   32:25.11   10:27 54  8        F 50-54      
179   2332 Holly Bird               F      Bowling Green     OH    US      32:50.56   32:29.22   10:29 41  9        F 40-44      
180   2408 Sarah Woessner           F      Washington        DC    US      33:14.93   32:35.10   10:31 28  8        F 25-29      
181   2220 Colin Scherer            M      Toledo            OH    US      33:39.72   32:35.65   10:31 16  10       M 15-19      
182   2086 Dave Woessner            M      Bowling Green     OH    US      33:15.00   32:35.72   10:31 59  5        M 55-59      
183   2030 Courtney Hollister       F      Maumee            OH    US      32:58.10   32:41.40   10:33 32  14       F 30-34      
184   2257 Jacob Scherer            M      Toledo            OH    US      33:45.45   32:41.48   10:33 39  12       M 35-39      
185   2356 Henrietta Bishop         F      Birmingham        MI    US      33:41.04   32:41.53   10:33 45  9        F 45-49      
186   2204 Isaac Smith              M      Erie              MI    US      32:56.57   32:45.31   10:34 13  21       M 10-14      
187   2031 Phil Baumann             M      Toledo            OH    US      33:18.69   32:47.58   10:35 46  11       M 45-49      
188   2224 Shenae Kramer            F      Fayette           OH    US      33:49.90   32:47.82   10:35 28  9        F 25-29      
189   2018 Christina Brancheau      F      Perrysburg        OH    US      33:06.69   32:51.53   10:36 45  10       F 45-49      
190   2322 Jenn Davidson            F      Perrysburg        OH    US      33:06.62   32:51.93   10:36 46  11       F 45-49      
191   2500 Sharon McQueary          F      Oregon            OH    US      33:04.87   32:52.48   10:36 41  10       F 40-44      
192   2283 SALLIE Gardner           F      Bowling Green     OH    US      33:20.19   32:57.80   10:38 56  6        F 55-59      
193   2281 Angie Emans              F      Findlay           OH    US      33:25.56   32:58.73   10:38 43  11       F 40-44      
194   2074 Julie McGurk             F      Toledo            OH    US      33:18.40   33:00.21   10:39 53  9        F 50-54      
195   2088 Alma Salinas             F      Genoa             OH    US      33:13.46   33:02.05   10:39 47  12       F 45-49      
196   2210 Jennifer Gadient         F      Perrysburg        OH    US      33:20.61   33:04.80   10:40 30  15       F 30-34      
197   2470 dana swartz              F      Toledo            OH    US      33:10.26   33:06.48   10:41 57  7        F 55-59      
198   2183 C. Martinez              F      Oregon            OH    US      33:20.88   33:07.81   10:41 12  13       F 10-14      
199   2182 Mark Morris              M      Oregon            OH    US      33:20.76   33:07.92   10:41 27  8        M 25-29      
200   2334 Jack Dinsdale            M      Brevard           NC    US      33:32.33   33:10.18   10:42 13  22       M 10-14      
201   2162 Jeff Pauli               M      Temperance        MI    US      33:24.37   33:22.24   10:46 45  12       M 45-49      
202   2432 Joely Austin             F      Sylvania          OH    US      34:18.00   33:22.48   10:46 50  10       F 50-54      
203   2405 Zack Welch               M      Perrysburg        OH    US      33:48.90   33:24.26   10:47 19  11       M 15-19      
204   2422 Christine Royal          F      Sylvania          OH    US      34:17.07   33:25.18   10:47 49  13       F 45-49      
205   2423 Chandra Shadel           F      Swanton           OH    US      34:16.99   33:25.72   10:47 47  14       F 45-49      
206   2377 Erin Eaton               F      Southgate         MI    US      34:05.53   33:36.18   10:50 38  13       F 35-39      
207   2214 Don Branscum             M      Elyria            OH    US      33:48.42   33:39.28   10:51 59  6        M 55-59      
208   2449 Marcos Gomez             M      Perrysburg        OH    US      34:18.47   33:42.29   10:52 36  13       M 35-39      
209   2094 sierra pyman             F      Genoa             OH    US      34:10.43   33:43.86   10:53 16  6        F 15-19      
210   2456 Kay Jividen              F      Toledo            OH    US      34:45.79   33:46.38   10:54 58  8        F 55-59      
211   2032 Jared Brzozka            M      Temperance        MI    US      34:03.93   33:46.44   10:54 24  3        M 20-24      
212   2444 Megan Rowan              F      Perrysburg        OH    US      34:43.51   33:54.15   10:56 20  7        F 20-24      
213   2325 Nicole Mattek            F      Toledo            OH    US      35:07.41   33:55.07   10:56 33  16       F 30-34      
214   2324 Liz Hicks                F      Adrian            MI    US      35:07.52   33:55.16   10:57 33  17       F 30-34      
215   2092 Beth Lippincott          F      Toledo            OK    US      34:39.49   34:04.22   10:59 51  11       F 50-54      
216   2492 Risa Smith               F      Temperance        MI    US      34:29.48   34:09.38   11:01 35  14       F 35-39      
217   2491 ReAnnen Roth             F      Temperance        MI    US      34:29.92   34:09.97   11:01 38  15       F 35-39      
218   2227 Megan Lindsey            F      Sylvania          OH    US      35:04.89   34:13.60   11:02 35  16       F 35-39      
219   2262 Miae Lee                 F      Toledo            OH    US      34:32.33   34:19.92   11:04 50  12       F 50-54      
220   2150 Danielle Bowles          F      Clinton           MI    US      34:52.52   34:24.00   11:06 45  15       F 45-49      
221   2091 Kassandra Cooper         F      Perrysburg        OH    US      34:51.75   34:26.27   11:07 27  10       F 25-29      
222   2207 Sarah Huey               F      Sylvania          OH    US      35:24.64   34:26.57   11:07 42  12       F 40-44      
223   2175 W. Weisenberger          M      Toledo            OH    US      35:12.27   34:29.80   11:08 7   2        M 1- 9       
224   2239 Christopher Korzec       M      Sylvania          OH    US      34:41.65   34:31.37   11:08 44  11       M 40-44      
225   2391 Sanjit Dhaliwal          F      Toledo            OH    US      34:43.77   34:31.44   11:08 50  13       F 50-54      
226   2157 Olivia Cross             F      Toledo            OH    US      35:41.35   34:34.48   11:09 22  8        F 20-24      
227   2390 Tausha Moore             F      Sylvania Township OH    US      34:47.93   34:36.16   11:10 45  16       F 45-49      
228   2156 Kelsey Sullivan          F      Toledo            OH    US      35:42.14   34:36.16   11:10 23  9        F 20-24      
229   2236 john del toro            M      Gibsonburg        OH    US      35:02.28   34:36.78   11:10 51  6        M 50-54      
230   2178 Brianna Eighmey          F      Holland           OH    US      35:35.50   34:47.50   11:13 33  18       F 30-34      
231   2279 Nick Schweickart         M      Sylvania          OH    US      35:24.15   34:47.61   11:13 26  9        M 25-29      
232   2282 Kelly Mondora            F      Perrysburg        OH    US      35:12.00   34:48.29   11:14 44  13       F 40-44      
233   2338 Hannah Hartsock          F      Swanton           OH    US      35:26.12   34:54.55   11:16 20  10       F 20-24      
234   2310 Connor Whitford          M      Defiance          OH    US      35:26.09   34:55.02   11:16 19  12       M 15-19      
235   2029 Jeremy Simmons           M      Ida               MI    US      35:42.82   34:58.39   11:17 44  12       M 40-44      
236   2476 jeff Rice                M      Holland           OH    US      36:48.70   35:35.61   11:29 39  14       M 35-39      
237   2267 justin rodriguez         M      Maumee            OH    US      36:08.52   35:37.24   11:29 24  4        M 20-24      
238   2372 Amy Powell               F      Sylvania          OH    US      35:38.54   35:38.54   11:30 45  17       F 45-49      
239   2043 Cory Sherwood            M      Toledo            OH    US      36:13.58   35:40.28   11:30 14  23       M 10-14      
240   2406 Melissa Coressel         F      Perrysburg        OH    US      36:58.74   35:44.23   11:32 37  17       F 35-39      
241   2164 JUlia Donaldson          F      HOLLAND           OH    US      35:53.67   35:46.42   11:32 60  2        F 60-64      
242   2079 Brian Loo                M      Maumee            OH    US      36:53.51   35:47.03   11:33 46  13       M 45-49      
243   2034 Chelsey Labadie          F      Temperance        MI    US      36:13.91   35:56.96   11:36 29  11       F 25-29      
244   2190 Holly Dickman            F      Perrysburg        OH    US      36:21.77   36:01.17   11:37 30  19       F 30-34      
245   2326 Kendra Nelson            F      Findlay           OH    US      36:27.84   36:05.46   11:39 30  20       F 30-34      
246   2378 Mary Jo Corbey           F      Ottawa Hills      OH    US      36:10.40   36:06.59   11:39 55  9        F 55-59      
247   2388 Karri Schieb             F      Burgoon           OH    US      36:51.71   36:06.61   11:39 26  12       F 25-29      
248   2327 Allison Twining          F      Findlay           OH    US      36:39.46   36:17.05   11:42 24  11       F 20-24      
249   2313 Carrie Sanchez           F      Port Clinton      OH    US      36:50.25   36:19.87   11:43 45  18       F 45-49      
250   2244 Stephanie Greenblatt     F      Sylvania          OH    US      36:58.58   36:21.23   11:44 44  14       F 40-44      
251   2420 Ashley Thompson          F      Toledo            OH    US      37:09.70   36:27.50   11:46 30  21       F 30-34      
252   2425 James Karlet             M      Sylvania          OH    US      36:41.52   36:29.73   11:46 30  5        M 30-34      
253   2483 C. Sturdevant            M      Toledo            OH    US      36:50.35   36:31.53   11:47 9   3        M 1- 9       
254   2276 Bob DuBois               M      Sylvania          OH    US      37:03.88   36:48.23   11:52 44  13       M 40-44      
255   2055 Scott De Graaf           M      Findlay           OH    US      37:54.80   36:53.75   11:54 49  14       M 45-49      
256   2360 Jennifer O’Connor      F      Holland           OH    US      38:31.70   37:07.84   11:59 33  22       F 30-34      
257   2386 Diana McCreight          F      Toledo            OH    US      38:32.05   37:08.65   11:59 33  23       F 30-34      
258   2243 Sara Krohn               F      Lambertville      MI    US      37:50.00   37:11.24   12:00 39  18       F 35-39      
259   2468 Rebecca Samples          F      Temperance        MI    US      37:49.59   37:11.63   12:00 44  15       F 40-44      
260   2166 Celeste Mayes            F      Temperance        MI    US      37:38.21   37:12.49   12:00 52  14       F 50-54      
261   2474 Amy Stubleski            F      La Salle          MI    US      37:55.87   37:13.54   12:00 44  16       F 40-44      
262   2136 William Grimm            M      Toledo            OH    US      37:58.95   37:14.99   12:01 32  6        M 30-34      
263   2411 Kerri Rahman             F      Holland           OH    US      37:32.98   37:15.07   12:01 47  19       F 45-49      
264   2264 David Alt                M      Archbold          OH    US      37:43.61   37:17.54   12:02 67  2        M 65-69      
265   2170 K. Dawson                F      Maumee            OH    US      37:20.81   37:18.91   12:02 10  14       F 10-14      
266   2309 T. Feher                 F      Toledo            OH    US      37:22.47   37:22.47   12:03 8   3        F 1- 9       
267   2122 Kiely White              F      Maumee            OH    US      37:41.98   37:22.73   12:03 31  24       F 30-34      
268   2436 Sue Garner               F      Cygnet            OH    US      38:24.20   37:27.55   12:05 51  15       F 50-54      
269   2335 P. Dinsdale              F      Brevard           NC    US      37:50.53   37:27.82   12:05 11  15       F 10-14      
270   2059 J. Hemmes                M      Sylvania          OH    US      37:54.19   37:28.29   12:05 10  24       M 10-14      
271   2409 Mary Conkle              F      Pemberville       OH    US      38:25.16   37:29.19   12:06 55  10       F 55-59      
272   2058 James Hemmes             M      SYLVANIA          OH    US      37:56.88   37:31.69   12:06 44  14       M 40-44      
273   2368 Mark Stewart             M      Monroe            MI    US      37:58.41   37:46.61   12:11 48  15       M 45-49      
274   2209 Alexandria Fuller        F      Maumee            OH    US      38:40.96   37:46.86   12:11 28  13       F 25-29      
275   2446 Rachel Beaudoin          F      Luckey            OH    US      38:36.25   37:50.04   12:12 51  16       F 50-54      
276   2348 James Lagger             M      Perrysburg        OH    US      38:07.29   37:52.91   12:13 79  2        M 70-99      
277   2454 Janice French            F      Sylvania          OH    US      37:59.33   37:54.35   12:14 43  17       F 40-44      
278   2126 Joelle Huber             F      Toledo            OH    US      37:59.31   37:54.44   12:14 42  18       F 40-44      
279   2216 MICHAEL ILIA             M      Toledo            OH    US      38:34.76   37:56.32   12:14 35  15       M 35-39      
280   2217 MICHELLE LAWRENCE        F      Toledo            OH    US      38:33.70   37:57.45   12:15 33  25       F 30-34      
281   2174 Christi Kujawski         F      Sylvania          OH    US      38:13.89   37:59.85   12:15 34  26       F 30-34      
282   2266 T. Boggs                 M      Monclova          OH    US      39:03.80   38:00.90   12:16 8   4        M 1- 9       
283   2265 E. Boggs                 F      Monclova          OH    US      39:03.97   38:01.07   12:16 10  16       F 10-14      
284   2450 Timothy Wagner           M      Toledo            OH    US      38:10.85   38:10.85   12:19 30  7        M 30-34      
285   2120 Cydnie McCullough        F      Perrysburg        OH    US      38:56.67   38:31.90   12:26 22  12       F 20-24      
286   2100 S. Wyckhouse             M      Perrysburg        OH    US      38:56.94   38:32.30   12:26 7   5        M 1- 9       
287   2242 Laura Marckel            F      Lambertville      MI    US      39:12.19   38:34.11   12:26 38  19       F 35-39      
288   2465 Monica Gottfried         F      Swanton           OH    US      39:13.05   38:42.32   12:29 49  20       F 45-49      
289   2198 Jenn Piechorowski        F      Toledo            OH    US      39:12.90   38:42.46   12:29 42  19       F 40-44      
290   2200 Jamie Ahmad              F      Holland           OH    US      39:12.97   38:44.53   12:30 43  20       F 40-44      
291   2080 Sarah Siekierski         F      Monclova          OH    US      39:52.86   38:46.68   12:31 36  20       F 35-39      
292   2028 Michael Deiger           M      Perrysburg        OH    US      39:20.51   38:56.12   12:34 41  15       M 40-44      
293   2328 Shannon Twiggs           F      Sylvania          OH    US      39:05.35   38:57.45   12:34 40  21       F 40-44      
294   2027 Brandi Parcell           F      Toledo            OH    US      39:21.61   38:58.20   12:34 35  21       F 35-39      
295   2093 Lisa pyman               F      Genoa             OH    US      39:37.81   39:11.24   12:38 40  22       F 40-44      
296   2301 Aaron Haydu              M      Sylvania Township OH    US      39:18.30   39:18.30   12:41 48  16       M 45-49      
297   2463 Jennifer Allen           F      Rossford          OH    US      39:35.16   39:19.56   12:41 38  22       F 35-39      
298   2197 Scott Latham             M      Holland           OH    US      40:35.39   39:24.16   12:43 34  8        M 30-34      
299   2196 Ann Latham               F      Cincinnati        OH    US      40:42.79   39:32.14   12:45 40  23       F 40-44      
300   2051 Kimberly Blausey         F      Waterville        OH    US      39:55.77   39:34.83   12:46 54  17       F 50-54      
301   2353 Dharma Teja Kancharla    M      Perrysburg        OH    US      40:22.13   39:45.35   12:49 35  16       M 35-39      
302   2148 Mary Steinhauser         F      La Salle          MI    US      40:44.68   39:52.02   12:52 74  2        F 70-99      
303   2159 Kate Caventer            F      Toledo            OH    US      40:30.73   39:53.47   12:52 29  14       F 25-29      
304   2288 Amy Wuebben              F      Toledo            OH    US      40:51.66   40:04.53   12:56 29  15       F 25-29      
305   2499 Jennifer Werner          F      Ida               MI    US      40:46.07   40:07.85   12:57 34  27       F 30-34      
306   2289 Leah Wuebben             F      Archbold          OH    US      40:56.15   40:09.02   12:57 26  16       F 25-29      
307   2418 Cory Henson              M      Sylvania          OH    US      40:47.05   40:14.82   12:59 32  9        M 30-34      
308   2417 Nicole Henson            F      Sylvania          OH    US      40:47.02   40:15.57   12:59 34  28       F 30-34      
309   2445 Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero F      toledo            OH    US      41:22.41   40:19.41   13:00 42  24       F 40-44      
310   2145 Rachel Gustwiller        F      Toledo            OH    US      40:33.49   40:22.33   13:01 44  25       F 40-44      
311   2268 Kristi Posadny           F      Sylvania          OH    US      40:50.67   40:23.73   13:02 37  23       F 35-39      
312   2375 Joelle Hughes            F      Holland           OH    US      40:48.58   40:39.00   13:07 26  17       F 25-29      
313   2026 Robert Parcell           M      Toledo            OH    US      41:06.03   40:42.86   13:08 39  17       M 35-39      
314   2367 Katie Zaborski           F      Maumee            OH    US      41:00.67   40:46.06   13:09 27  18       F 25-29      
315   2462 K. Brewer                F      Toledo            OH    US      41:08.38   40:51.23   13:11 12  17       F 10-14      
316   2038 Sarah Fiscus             F      Maumee            OH    US      42:09.54   41:10.89   13:17 34  29       F 30-34      
317   2064 Katelyn Gomach           F      Sylvania          OH    US      41:57.55   41:36.48   13:25 31  30       F 30-34      
318   2065 Amy Brubaker             F      Holgate           OH    US      41:57.47   41:37.12   13:26 31  31       F 30-34      
319   2033 Morgan Brzozka           F      Temperance        MI    US      41:56.84   41:40.00   13:26 23  13       F 20-24      
320   2152 Kina Carle               F      Toledo            OH    US      42:16.89   42:04.13   13:34 47  21       F 45-49      
321   2245 Mary Westphal            F      Sylvania          OH    US      42:24.03   42:15.35   13:38 62  3        F 60-64      
322   2346 Gillian Sokol            F      Sylvania          OH    US      43:02.21   42:25.42   13:41 28  19       F 25-29      
323   2137 Jessica Makula           F      Maumee            OH    US      43:00.34   42:27.95   13:42 35  24       F 35-39      
324   2047 Laurie Carter            F      Rossford          OH    US      43:32.00   42:37.24   13:45 44  26       F 40-44      
325   2218 Kayla Lutz               F      Toledo            OH    US      43:35.78   42:42.06   13:46 30  32       F 30-34      
326   2191 Nora Stoller             F      Melbourne         FL    US      43:22.74   42:48.41   13:49 66  1        F 65-69      
327   2219 C. Mills                 M      Toledo            OH    US      43:33.63   42:48.48   13:49 11  25       M 10-14      
328   2140 Lauren Anderson          F      Toledo            OH    US      43:05.02   42:50.80   13:49 38  25       F 35-39      
329   2068 M. Colon                 M      Perrysburg        OH    US      43:42.67   42:58.79   13:52 10  26       M 10-14      
330   2070 Ricardo Colon            M      Perrysburg        OH    US      43:42.64   42:59.00   13:52 48  17       M 45-49      
331   2443 Karie Rowan              F      Perrysburg        OH    US      43:48.86   42:59.30   13:52 49  22       F 45-49      
332   2275 Jeff Shankland           M      Clinton           MI    US      43:48.67   43:06.84   13:54 43  16       M 40-44      
333   2272 Karla Shankland          F      Clinton           MI    US      43:48.41   43:08.60   13:55 40  27       F 40-44      
334   2110 Joanna Valentine         F      Bowling Green     OH    US      43:55.87   43:17.83   13:58 34  33       F 30-34      
335   2101 Dora Sacoto              F      Maumee            OH    US      43:44.57   43:24.72   14:00 43  28       F 40-44      
336   2237 Lori Kuchcinski          F      Lambertville      MI    US      44:06.57   43:25.41   14:00 53  18       F 50-54      
337   2285 Dave Smith               M      Toledo            OH    US      44:34.58   43:25.76   14:01 56  7        M 55-59      
338   2123 Marie Dunn-Harris        F      Holland           OH    US      44:20.44   43:34.71   14:03 46  23       F 45-49      
339   2154 Ashley Schroyer          F      Lambertville      MI    US      44:49.35   43:47.13   14:07 35  26       F 35-39      
340   2155 A. Schroyer              F      Lambertville      MI    US      44:49.62   43:47.44   14:08 10  18       F 10-14      
341   2023 Allison Cross            F      Toledo            OH    US      44:38.16   43:48.01   14:08 46  24       F 45-49      
342   2010 Leslie Lin               F      Toledo            OH    US      44:02.66   43:53.85   14:10 30  34       F 30-34      
343   2308 B. Feher                 M      Toledo            OH    US      44:02.14   44:02.14   14:12 11  27       M 10-14      
344   2195 Abbey Raike              F      Perrysburg        OH    US      44:24.84   44:04.32   14:13 38  27       F 35-39      
345   2352 Joseph Pickett           M      Toledo            OH    US      44:37.96   44:08.32   14:14 54  7        M 50-54      
346   2069 Bill Meengs              M      Perrysburg        OH    US      45:00.87   44:15.97   14:17 53  8        M 50-54      
347   2041 amy whitehead            F      Holland           OH    US      44:35.61   44:28.83   14:21 59  11       F 55-59      
348   2212 Sarah Joustra            F      Hampshire         IL    US      45:35.31   44:30.91   14:22 39  28       F 35-39      
349   2211 Ashley LaVigne           F      Sylvania          OH    US      45:35.37   44:31.15   14:22 32  35       F 30-34      
350   2488 Denise Dashner           F      Temperance        MI    US      45:16.99   44:58.75   14:31 49  25       F 45-49      
351   2009 Satish Polu              M      Perrysburg        OH    US      45:19.24   45:00.17   14:31 39  18       M 35-39      
352   2073 Joseph Molnar            M      Sylvania          OH    US      45:45.53   45:01.91   14:32 41  17       M 40-44      
353   2490 Domingo Valadez          M      Temperance        MI    US      45:15.73   45:15.73   14:36 60  2        M 60-64      
354   2106 Lauren Duncan            F      Northwood         OH    US      46:13.29   45:16.01   14:36 29  20       F 25-29      
355   2107 Cristian Borowicz        F      Oregon            OH    US      46:13.22   45:16.11   14:36 29  21       F 25-29      
356   2291 Michelle Walker          F      Fostoria          OH    US      46:17.89   45:21.20   14:38 46  26       F 45-49      
357   2071 Shawn Masters            F      Sylvania          OH    US      45:59.49   45:25.48   14:39 50  19       F 50-54      
358   2072 Sheila Bargaheiser       F      Toledo            OH    US      45:59.42   45:25.75   14:39 56  12       F 55-59      
359   2357 Kim Young                F      Bowling Green     OH    US      46:23.16   45:27.17   14:40 57  13       F 55-59      
360   2350 Cristina Cote            F      Toledo            OH    US      46:08.88   45:35.54   14:42 25  22       F 25-29      
361   2381 Hilory Earley            M      Livonia           MI    US      45:52.77   45:38.88   14:44 68  3        M 65-69      
362   2440 Jennifer Fry             F      Pemberville       OH    US      46:32.88   45:40.72   14:44 43  29       F 40-44      
363   2343 Margie Traband           F      Toledo            OH    US      46:21.18   45:44.13   14:45 36  29       F 35-39      
364   2104 Joshua Duncan            M      Perrysburg        OH    US      46:41.87   45:44.83   14:45 32  10       M 30-34      
365   2105 Kimberly Duncan          F      Perrysburg        OH    US      46:41.83   45:45.03   14:45 30  36       F 30-34      
366   2329 Derek Dickerson          M      Sylvania          OH    US      46:09.76   45:48.46   14:47 43  18       M 40-44      
367   2349 Bridgett Miller          F      Lyons             OH    US      46:45.74   45:57.44   14:49 36  30       F 35-39      
368   2330 Brian Marvin             M      Wauseon           OH    US      46:45.95   45:57.65   14:50 36  19       M 35-39      
369   2004 Angie Kutz               F      Perrysburg        OH    US      47:16.47   46:09.37   14:53 45  27       F 45-49      
370   2017 Bonita Servey            F      Rockwood          MI    US      46:59.33   46:23.19   14:58 57  14       F 55-59      
371   2460 josie mazza              F      Toledo            OH    US      46:48.32   46:24.89   14:58 32  37       F 30-34      
372   2261 Geri Bancroft            F      Oregon            OH    US      47:23.24   46:25.92   14:59 49  28       F 45-49      
373   2286 Amanda Zettel            F      Bryan             OH    US      46:30.30   46:28.37   14:59 31  38       F 30-34      
374   2467 Siera Schwamberger       F      Millbury          OH    US      47:33.18   46:30.61   15:00 32  39       F 30-34      
375   2160 CONNIE PRZYBYSZ          F      Toledo            OH    US      47:35.62   46:41.49   15:04 49  29       F 45-49      
376   2497 Connie Monday            F      Toledo            OH    US      47:35.83   46:42.52   15:04 69  2        F 65-69      
377   2312 Mia Sanchez              F      Port Clinton      OH    US      47:14.40   46:44.67   15:05 15  7        F 15-19      
378   2448 Dave Kipplen             M      Oregon            OH    US      47:47.40   46:48.06   15:06 62  3        M 60-64      
379   2067 Susan Colon              F      Perrysburg        OH    US      47:41.12   46:51.22   15:07 50  20       F 50-54      
380   2024 Alex Hughes              M      Holland           OH    US      47:48.74   46:59.25   15:09 32  11       M 30-34      
381   2025 Emily Hughes             F      Holland           OH    US      47:48.31   46:59.53   15:10 29  23       F 25-29      
382   2007 Gabriel Rodriguez        M      Perrysburg        OH    US      47:43.43   47:05.28   15:11 62  4        M 60-64      
383   2248 Jeremy Middleton         M      Perrysburg        OH    US      48:14.98   47:24.76   15:18 28  10       M 25-29      
384   2082 Cally Lee                F      Findlay           OH    US      47:49.33   47:27.40   15:19 29  24       F 25-29      
385   2081 Deb Lee                  F      Vanlue            OH    US      47:52.76   47:30.17   15:19 62  4        F 60-64      
386   2331 Kendra Beasley           F      Manchester        MI    US      48:03.40   47:34.34   15:21 23  14       F 20-24      
387   2284 Jessica Amos             F      Toledo            OH    US      48:03.67   47:34.51   15:21 29  25       F 25-29      
388   2246 Rachelle Donnelly        F      Toledo            OH    US      48:04.57   47:38.93   15:22 31  40       F 30-34      
389   2419 Susan Morrissey          F      Toledo            OH    US      48:02.23   47:44.64   15:24 58  15       F 55-59      
390   2319 Carolyn Spalding         F      Toledo            OH    US      48:27.29   47:57.10   15:28 34  41       F 30-34      
391   2351 Jennifer Welty           F      Toledo            OH    US      48:44.46   47:58.06   15:28 44  30       F 40-44      
392   2441 Tunee Ford               F      Oregon            OH    US      48:38.79   47:59.80   15:29 63  5        F 60-64      
393   2442 Mark Ford                M      Oregon            OH    US      48:39.13   48:00.45   15:29 65  4        M 65-69      
394   2298 Aaron Morrissey          M      Toledo            OH    US      48:02.29   48:02.29   15:30 31  12       M 30-34      
395   2228 Mindy Holder             F      West Chester      OH    US      48:56.33   48:11.18   15:33 51  21       F 50-54      
396   2452 Laura Teal               F      Wauseon           OH    US      49:00.12   48:17.71   15:35 38  31       F 35-39      
397   2062 Mickey Shank             M      Wayne             OH    US      49:27.92   48:19.65   15:35 54  9        M 50-54      
398   2401 Donald Campbell          M      Toledo            OH    US      48:59.39   48:24.92   15:37 41  19       M 40-44      
399   2231 Bob Dinsdale             M      Brevard           NC    US      49:10.67   48:39.87   15:42 45  18       M 45-49      
400   2489 Joyce Dashner            F      Temperance        MI    US      49:00.88   48:44.98   15:44 72  3        F 70-99      
401   2022 Renee Bruno              F      Sylvania          OH    US      49:50.46   48:57.93   15:48 60  6        F 60-64      
402   2278 Pakai McBride            M      Hudson            FL    US      49:33.55   49:00.80   15:49 16  13       M 15-19      
403   2437 Bethany Mustaine         F      Swanton           OH    US      49:41.73   49:04.02   15:50 39  32       F 35-39      
404   2438 Karen Weaver             F      Swanton           OH    US      49:41.85   49:04.12   15:50 40  31       F 40-44      
405   2321 Andrew Dugan             M      Toledo            OH    US      49:37.47   49:05.48   15:50 47  19       M 45-49      
406   2171 Warren Sobecki           M      Temperance        MI    US      49:39.75   49:11.61   15:52 27  11       M 25-29      
407   2306 Tam Mettler              F      Fremont           OH    US      49:25.63   49:17.16   15:54 55  16       F 55-59      
408   2366 Heather Poddany          F      Oregon            OH    US      50:27.68   49:22.51   15:56 36  33       F 35-39      
409   2241 Scott Slomski            M      Ottawa Lake       MI    US      50:50.43   49:33.25   15:59 56  8        M 55-59      
410   2230 Linda Keefe              F      Tiffin            OH    US      49:49.15   49:37.65   16:01 41  32       F 40-44      
411   2333 Lana Coffman             F      Tiffin            OH    US      49:49.64   49:38.27   16:01 41  33       F 40-44      
412   2066 Colleen Olszewski        F      Toledo            OH    US      50:17.76   49:42.97   16:02 51  22       F 50-54      
413   2258 Toni-Lynn Barber         F      Toledo            OH    US      50:50.22   49:54.62   16:06 40  34       F 40-44      
414   2044 K. Sherwood              F      Toledo            OH    US      51:01.06   50:08.00   16:10 8   4        F 1- 9       
415   2042 Kristen Sherwood         F      Toledo            OH    US      51:00.97   50:08.13   16:10 38  34       F 35-39      
416   2459 Pamela Hart              F      Toledo            OH    US      50:55.04   50:26.72   16:16 59  17       F 55-59      
417   2473 Rita Knab                F      Waterville        OH    US      51:01.19   50:32.71   16:18 54  23       F 50-54      
418   2040 Kathy Schroll            F      Toledo            OH    US      51:45.95   50:53.83   16:25 66  3        F 65-69      
419   2206 Michele Codling          F      Toledo            OH    US      52:04.18   51:00.49   16:27 44  35       F 40-44      
420   2109 Rachael Swartz           F      Perrysburg        OH    US      51:54.30   51:10.98   16:31 39  35       F 35-39      
421   2108 Lyndsay Dimick           F      Perrysburg        OH    US      51:55.26   51:11.26   16:31 31  42       F 30-34      
422   2149 Cyril Steinhauser        M      LaSalle           MI    US      52:28.68   51:18.45   16:33 77  3        M 70-99      
423   2057 Valerie Hemmes           F      Sylvania          OH    US      52:16.99   51:49.33   16:43 49  30       F 45-49      
424   2056 Faith Keller             F      Maumee            OH    US      52:50.59   52:01.16   16:47 27  26       F 25-29      
425   2142 Megan Van Almsick        F      Perrysburg        OH    US      53:24.39   52:23.51   16:54 26  27       F 25-29      
426   2143 Mary Van Almsick         F      Baltimore         OH    US      53:26.28   52:25.41   16:55 53  24       F 50-54      
427   2427 Christopher Davis        M      Toledo            OH    US      53:40.85   52:44.74   17:01 57  9        M 55-59      
428   2479 Linda Darah              F      Sylvania          OH    US      53:40.84   52:45.20   17:01 61  7        F 60-64      
429   2428 Marcia Davis             F      Toledo            OH    US      53:41.35   52:46.60   17:01 58  18       F 55-59      
430   2304 Ted Butkin               M      Wyandotte         MI    US      54:22.66   53:11.40   17:09 57  10       M 55-59      
431   2003 Patty Langenderfer       F      Sylvania          OH    US      53:33.76   53:25.51   17:14 54  25       F 50-54      
432   2002 Jennifer Johnson         F      Toledo            OH    US      53:33.51   53:26.50   17:14 44  36       F 40-44      
433   2256 Cathy Jaworski           F      toledo            OH    US      54:08.65   54:03.02   17:26 50  26       F 50-54      
434   2255 Linda Work               F      Sylvania          OH    US      54:10.68   54:06.26   17:27 53  27       F 50-54      
435   2103 Erin Osstifin            F      Holland           OH    US      55:32.21   54:41.80   17:39 47  31       F 45-49      
436   2221 Robbin Flis              F      Sylvania          OH    US      55:47.03   55:01.68   17:45 56  19       F 55-59      
437   2477 Ron Wainz                M      Toledo            OH    US      55:48.00   55:02.75   17:45 60  5        M 60-64      
438   2046 Lori Yarger              F      Oregon            OH    US      56:14.76   55:07.68   17:47 60  8        F 60-64      
439   2344 Lisa Keller              F      Oregon            OH    US      56:11.54   55:11.60   17:48 46  32       F 45-49      
440   2130 Dawn Bosworth            F      Ottawa Lake       MI    US      56:14.69   55:16.23   17:50 53  28       F 50-54      
441   2382 Samantha Chime           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      56:35.61   55:27.76   17:53 17  8        F 15-19      
442   2487 Melissa Flanders         F      Sylvania          OH    US      57:06.82   55:44.39   17:59 30  43       F 30-34      
443   2486 Michael Flanders         M      Sylvania          OH    US      57:05.46   55:44.40   17:59 31  13       M 30-34      
444   2370 Unknown Partic. 2370     M                                      55:45.43   55:45.43   17:59     1        No Age Given 
445   2447 Helen Kipplen            F      Oregon            OH    US      56:50.16   55:51.30   18:01 65  4        F 65-69      
446   2453 Frances Hengy            F      Toledo            OH    US      56:45.34   55:53.35   18:02 65  5        F 65-69      
447   2290 Andrew Wuebben           M      Archbold          OH    US      56:57.89   56:11.33   18:08 27  12       M 25-29      
448   2431 Kelly Trame              F      Toledo            OH    US      56:16.18   56:16.18   18:09 48  33       F 45-49      
449   2316 Kathy A Auch             F      Defiance          OH    US      57:29.62   56:52.63   18:21 63  9        F 60-64      
450   2192 Victoria Silva           F      Blissfield        MI    US      57:19.21   57:14.44   18:28 46  34       F 45-49      
451   2484 Laurie Burhart           F      Sylvania          OH    US      58:23.59   57:30.14   18:33 54  29       F 50-54      
452   2455 Sue Kregulka             F      Temperance        MI    US      59:35.88   58:42.21   18:56 71  4        F 70-99      
453   2019 Edward DaGiau            M      Bowling Green     OH    US      1:00:13.49 58:55.29   19:00 71  4        M 70-99      
454   2184 jerome tomc              M      Toledo            OH    US      1:00:18.16 58:59.80   19:02 76  5        M 70-99      
455   2127 Kelly Allen              F      Sylvania          OH    US      1:01:56.42 1:00:45.17 19:36 31  44       F 30-34      
456   2485 Chris Burhart            M      Sylvania          OH    US      1:01:38.75 1:00:49.06 19:37 53  10       M 50-54      
457   2358 Kaylona Holden           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:02:16.86 1:01:10.49 19:44 24  15       F 20-24      
458   2147 jennifer chagnon         F      Fremont           OH    US      1:02:15.31 1:01:12.43 19:45 24  16       F 20-24      
459   2144 cassandra jones          F      Lancaster         OH    US      1:02:15.27 1:01:13.75 19:45 50  30       F 50-54      
460   2146 Elizabeth Chagnon        F      Fremont           OH    US      1:02:20.05 1:01:17.68 19:46 46  35       F 45-49      
461   2135 Stephanie Grimm          F      Toledo            OH    US      1:02:17.46 1:01:33.68 19:52 36  36       F 35-39      
462   2006 B. Pawlowski             M      Perrysburg        OH    US      1:02:17.52 1:01:37.89 19:53 11  28       M 10-14      
463   2005 Aimee Pawlowski          F      Perrysburg        OH    US      1:02:37.47 1:01:58.25 19:59 42  37       F 40-44      
464   2293 Libby Bunzow             F      Findlay           OH    US      1:03:42.87 1:02:34.01 20:11 30  45       F 30-34      
465   2292 Raymond Niblett          M      Findlay           OH    US      1:03:41.98 1:02:34.34 20:11 36  20       M 35-39      
466   2305 Chuck Mettler            M      Fremont           OH    US      1:02:55.16 1:02:39.45 20:13 51  11       M 50-54      
467   2121 A. Frye                  F      Perrysburg        OH    US      1:04:21.17 1:04:21.17 20:46 3   5        F 1- 9       
468   2141 Renona Sanchez           F      Walbridge         OH    US      1:07:45.48 1:06:41.94 21:31 47  36       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Keefer McClure 2252 15  1       M      Ottawa Hills OH US 17:34.96 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Laura Pierce 2414 32  8       F      Monroe MI US 19:49.77 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Abel Quisno 2208 43  5       M      Toledo OH US 18:29.35 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Dayna Pirrwitz 2181 46  27      F      Delta OH US 23:49.41 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Unknown Partic. 2370 2370     444     M               55:45.43 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     S. Grzecki      2015 9   72      M      Sylvania OH US 27:42.84 
2     W. Weisenberger 2175 7   223     M      Toledo OH US   34:29.80 
3     C. Sturdevant   2483 9   253     M      Toledo OH US   36:31.53 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Brock Papenhagen 2475 14  10      M      Palmyral MI US      21:02.17 
2     ELLIOTT RODGERS  2320 14  13      M      Ottawa Lake MI US   21:32.35 
3     Aidan Novinsky   2049 13  16      M      Bowling Green OH US 22:14.72 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Alex Hernandez 2339 17  2       M      Leipsic OH US 17:57.38 
2     Liam McGuckin  2193 15  3       M      Maumee OH US  17:59.83 
3     Roman Delarosa 2340 15  15      M      Leipsic OH US 21:35.37 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Timothy Lynn  2380 22  9       M      Oregon OH US     20:19.48 
2     Huan Liang    2078 22  81      M      Perrysburg OH US 28:13.09 
3     Jared Brzozka 2032 24  211     M      Temperance MI US 33:46.44 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kevin McKown   2424 26  4       M      Sylvania OH US 18:18.78 
2     Matt Vielhaber 2060 26  7       M      Toledo OH US   19:37.59 
3     Steven Mills   2403 27  29      M      Toledo OH US   23:54.63 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Brent Teall     2158 30  14      M      toledo OH US        21:32.80 
2     Austin Griffith 2249 31  43      M      Toledo OH US        25:27.72 
3     Brenton Duran   2052 34  49      M      Bowling Green OH US 26:01.25 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     James Althauser 2168 37  6       M      Perrysburg OH US 19:29.76 
2     Robert Garcia   2433 36  19      M      Sylvania OH US   23:14.37 
3     William Long    2498 39  22      M      toledo OH US     23:25.30 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Greg Figy        2385 43  24      M      Defiance OH US   23:27.15 
2     Rodger Marciniak 2084 44  33      M      Toledo OH US     23:59.31 
3     Scott Wyckhouse  2098 43  37      M      Perrysburg OH US 24:36.19 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     John Schumaker 2020 49  12      M      Maumee OH US    21:31.57 
2     Ray Miller     2374 49  23      M      Toledo OH US    23:26.99 
3     Larry Lowe     2395 48  35      M      Woodville OH US 24:18.10 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dean Dickerson  2076 51  26      M      Curtice OH US    23:31.11 
2     Daniel Beaudoin 2412 51  47      M      Luckey OH US     25:57.45 
3     Darrell Blausey 2050 54  63      M      Waterville OH US 27:20.74 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Keith Fitchpatric 2213 55  11      M      Toledo OH US   21:18.68 
2     Mike Wilkinson    2259 55  34      M      Toledo OH US   24:06.68 
3     Michael Diment    2251 58  106     M      Sylvania OH US 29:26.90 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michael Omori   2415 64  175     M      Toledo OH US     32:17.52 
2     Domingo Valadez 2490 60  353     M      Temperance MI US 45:15.73 
3     Dave Kipplen    2448 62  378     M      Oregon OH US     46:48.06 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     John Longthorne 2383 65  21      M      Toledo OH US   23:20.98 
2     David Alt       2264 67  264     M      Archbold OH US 37:17.54 
3     Hilory Earley   2381 68  361     M      Livonia MI US  45:38.88 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     DOYLE SALSBERRY   2303 71  131     M      Norwalk OH US    30:16.15 
2     James Lagger      2348 79  276     M      Perrysburg OH US 37:52.91 
3     Cyril Steinhauser 2149 77  422     M      LaSalle MI US    51:18.45 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     N. Nixon  2134 9   113     F      Toledo OH US     29:40.00 
2     K. Pappas 2001 9   173     F      Perrysburg OH US 32:15.48 
3     T. Feher  2309 8   266     F      Toledo OH US     37:22.47 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Anna Steinmetz     2177 14  17      F      Perrysburg OH US 22:28.21 
2     Annabelle Nachazel 2271 14  30      F      Lander WY US     23:55.16 
3     Z. VanOrden        2494 11  58      F      Sylvania OH US   27:01.05 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Maddie Dykema  2481 16  94      F      Oregon OH US      28:54.49 
2     Jordan Mohler  2096 18  119     F      Perrysburg OH US  29:58.02 
3     Grace Zachrich 2037 19  140     F      New Bavaria OH US 30:34.26 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mary Roberts     2416 22  57      F      Sylvania OH US   27:00.71 
2     Megan Semler     2458 22  104     F      Toledo OH US     29:22.20 
3     Madeline Sobecki 2172 22  123     F      Temperance MI US 30:02.05 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Natalie Toth    2061 26  20      F      Toledo OH US 23:17.42 
2     Emma Vierheller 2232 28  32      F      Toledo OH US 23:55.98 
3     Britney Jallad  2254 29  38      F      Toledo OH US 24:43.17 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Danielle Butram 2016 30  31      F      Toledo OH US        23:55.69 
2     Ashleigh Ovall  2342 30  73      F      Ottawa Lake MI US   27:43.22 
3     Claire Hoover   2311 30  79      F      Bowling Green OH US 28:00.64 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brandi Bennington 2087 37  28      F      Perrysburg OH US 23:54.41 
2     Brooke Shannon    2430 37  68      F      Prescott AZ US   27:32.74 
3     Dominique Bustos  2404 39  92      F      Fremont OH US    28:42.66 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cameron Albring   2253 42  55      F      Sylvania OH US   26:50.67 
2     Tiffany Wyckhouse 2097 40  93      F      Perrysburg OH US 28:43.67 
3     Angela Carron     2337 41  102     F      Canton MI US     29:10.60 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jennifer Walling 2354 48  59      F      Toledo OH US 27:01.71 
2     Keri Nachazel    2270 46  84      F      Lander WY US 28:15.71 
3     Janel Mowka      2186 49  114     F      Maumee OH US 29:43.42 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Michelle Brooks 2039 51  36      F      Sylvania OH US 24:27.60 
2     Melissa Stewart 2394 50  60      F      Monroe MI US   27:02.87 
3     Lori Brauer     2226 54  100     F      Livonia MI US  29:09.70 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Halley Leffler 2233 56  52      F      Sandusky OH US   26:32.84 
2     Karen Hover    2347 59  65      F      Perrysburg OH US 27:26.05 
3     Judith Niemann 2302 58  66      F      Dearborn MI US   27:29.63 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Joan Mathews    2021 62  133     F      Maumee OH US   30:19.52 
2     JUlia Donaldson 2164 60  241     F      HOLLAND OH US  35:46.42 
3     Mary Westphal   2245 62  321     F      Sylvania OH US 42:15.35 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Nora Stoller  2191 66  326     F      Melbourne FL US 42:48.41 
2     Connie Monday 2497 69  376     F      Toledo OH US    46:42.52 
3     Kathy Schroll 2040 66  418     F      Toledo OH US    50:53.83 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     kay Heinrichs    2421 72  112     F      Toledo OH US     29:38.22 
2     Mary Steinhauser 2148 74  302     F      La Salle MI US   39:52.02 
3     Joyce Dashner    2489 72  400     F      Temperance MI US 48:44.98 

Embed Code