Ohio Michigan 8k/5k

Thu July 11, 2019 Sylvania, OH US 43560 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                              Time       Time                 Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     936  Sammy Rotich             M      Toledo               OH    US      24:30.15   24:30.15   4:56  27  1        M OA         
2     1353 Mathew Cheboi            M      Bowling Green        OH    US      24:30.94   24:30.94   4:56  37  2        M OA         
3     967  Elijah Rugut             M      Toledo               OH    US      24:33.71   24:33.71   4:57  30  3        M OA         
4     1313 Jason Kessler            M                           OH    US      24:41.71   24:40.13   4:58  39  1        M 35-39      
5     1202 Bobby Borger             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      26:00.99   26:00.99   5:14  23  1        M 20-24      
6     835  Jacob Harris             M      Toledo               OH    US      26:16.35   26:14.21   5:17  18  1        M 15-19      
7     1269 Noah Fisher              M      Defiance             OH    US      26:26.71   26:26.29   5:19  17  2        M 15-19      
8     1242 Alexander Brauer         M      Livonia              MI    US      27:05.20   27:05.20   5:27  20  2        M 20-24      
9     566  Matt Lucas               M      Maumee               OH    US      27:10.21   27:09.83   5:28  19  3        M 15-19      
10    1086 Brandon Griffin          M      Erie                 MI    US      27:32.39   27:31.04   5:32  29  1        M 25-29      
11    966  Geoffrey KIPROTICH       M      Toledo               OH    US      27:59.36   27:59.36   5:38  40  1        M MA         
12    1373 Kevin Egan               M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      28:14.72   28:14.72   5:41  43  2        M MA         
13    888  Bryce Woelmer            M      Petersburg           MI    US      28:25.10   28:24.04   5:43  25  2        M 25-29      
14    1215 Ben Griffith             M      Livonia              MI    US      28:33.93   28:33.74   5:45  18  4        M 15-19      
15    1267 Casey White              M      Mount Gilead         OH    US      29:16.72   29:14.72   5:53  19  5        M 15-19      
16    1014 Cam McNamee              M      Toledo               OH    US      29:32.05   29:31.19   5:56  23  3        M 20-24      
17    1006 Mike Greeley             M      Lambertville         MI    US      29:47.01   29:46.79   6:00  19  6        M 15-19      
18    1395 Justin Riffle            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      29:56.05   29:53.09   6:01  37  2        M 35-39      
19    863  Bill Burns               M      Lambertville         MI    US      30:05.27   30:05.27   6:03  52  3        M MA         
20    1219 Hayden Hartman           M      Holgate              OH    US      30:07.17   30:06.21   6:03  16  7        M 15-19      
21    1325 Nate Webster             M      Van Buren            OH    US      30:12.89   30:08.92   6:04  41  1        M 40-44      
22    467  Michael Wenig            M      Toledo               OH    US      30:24.61   30:13.96   6:05  24  4        M 20-24      
23    1141 Andrew Gold              M      New Albany           OH    US      30:18.72   30:14.02   6:05  22  5        M 20-24      
24    670  Mackenzie Chojnacky      F      Maumee               OH    US      30:15.53   30:15.53   6:05  26  1        F OA         
25    1397 hillary serem            M      Toledo               OH    US      30:17.37   30:15.79   6:05  28  3        M 25-29      
26    634  Brooke Tullis            F      Maumee               OH    US      30:16.12   30:16.12   6:05  27  2        F OA         
27    1174 Brian DeBenedictis       M      Sylvania             OH    US      30:25.31   30:22.88   6:07  44  2        M 40-44      
28    1341 Sophia Afridi            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      30:28.72   30:28.72   6:08  35  3        F OA         
29    1263 Preston Perkins          M      findlay              OH    US      30:32.32   30:28.90   6:08  14  1        M 10-14      
30    1387 Todd Germana             M      Sylvania             OH    US      30:39.02   30:36.27   6:09  45  1        M 45-49      
31    1031 Elliott Ramsey           M      Toledo               OH    US      30:46.60   30:45.70   6:11  17  8        M 15-19      
32    1356 Nick Petro               M      Erie                 MI    US      30:50.36   30:48.32   6:12  28  4        M 25-29      
33    1222 Eric Glinski             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      30:59.16   30:52.92   6:13  44  3        M 40-44      
34    1027 Robert Edgell            M      Toledo               OH    US      31:08.79   31:05.11   6:15  37  3        M 35-39      
35    978  Riley Nixon              M      Toledo               OH    US      31:19.89   31:17.84   6:18  13  2        M 10-14      
36    996  Daniel Lavalette         M      Sylvania             OH    US      31:26.16   31:21.52   6:19  13  3        M 10-14      
37    1164 Cody Suzor               M      Temperance           MI    US      31:23.54   31:22.95   6:19  25  5        M 25-29      
38    660  Jeff Swartz              M      Whitehouse           OH    US      31:27.03   31:24.85   6:19  46  2        M 45-49      
39    635  Jordan Lee               M      Toledo               OH    US      31:27.29   31:25.77   6:19  31  1        M 30-34      
40    560  Joseph Balwinski         M      Perrysburg           OH    US      31:31.78   31:29.13   6:20  36  4        M 35-39      
41    940  Steve McNamee            M      Sylvania             OH    US      31:38.27   31:33.47   6:21  46  3        M 45-49      
42    816  Genevieve Marchese       F      Toledo               OH    US      31:35.72   31:34.20   6:21  24  1        F 20-24      
43    944  Roger Davenport          M      Toledo               OH    US      31:47.72   31:41.92   6:23  39  5        M 35-39      
44    1372 Stephanie Egan           F      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      31:50.10   31:50.10   6:24  40  1        F MA         
45    1289 Jacob Barnhart           M      Findlay              OH    US      32:14.04   32:09.87   6:28  13  4        M 10-14      
46    844  Joe Lucio                M      Toledo               OH    US      32:26.66   32:22.55   6:31  33  2        M 30-34      
47    649  Alan Davies              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      32:31.48   32:23.14   6:31  41  4        M 40-44      
48    906  Steve Slivka             M      Toledo               OH    US      32:38.75   32:34.12   6:33  36  6        M 35-39      
49    514  Adam Billmaier           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      32:56.20   32:54.41   6:37  19  9        M 15-19      
50    1113 Huck Bennett             M      Evanston             IL    US      33:11.85   33:09.67   6:40  31  3        M 30-34      
51    1262 Bryan Perkins            M      findlay              OH    US      33:17.12   33:14.01   6:41  46  4        M 45-49      
52    970  Kirk Mortemore           M      Toledo               OH    US      33:29.98   33:16.20   6:42  34  4        M 30-34      
53    1339 Tomohiro Muramatsu       M      Canton               MI    US      33:35.31   33:31.72   6:45  46  5        M 45-49      
54    542  Katie Romp               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      33:42.21   33:39.05   6:46  37  1        F 35-39      
55    911  Patrick Hickey           M      Toledo               OH    US      34:03.80   33:43.94   6:47  56  1        M 55-59      
56    1060 Jack Nagel               M      Toledo               OH    US      33:52.57   33:45.73   6:48  52  1        M 50-54      
57    520  Travis Kozek             M      Whitehouse           OH    US      33:58.74   33:46.39   6:48  29  6        M 25-29      
58    671  Rodolphe Jamet           M      Toledo               OH    US      34:12.78   34:05.58   6:52  48  6        M 45-49      
59    422  Jim Fritz                M      Whitehouse           OH    US      34:12.61   34:07.46   6:52  47  7        M 45-49      
60    737  Richard Bavis            M      Holland              OH    US      34:17.65   34:13.44   6:53  39  7        M 35-39      
61    1123 Sean Murray              M      Toledo               OH    US      34:19.65   34:14.78   6:53  37  8        M 35-39      
62    1131 Tanner Schreiner         M      Tiffin               OH    US      34:23.54   34:19.84   6:54  20  6        M 20-24      
63    1081 Mo Sheahan               F      Toledo               OH    US      34:29.95   34:26.48   6:56  36  2        F 35-39      
64    1274 Brian Young              M      Lima                 OH    US      34:35.85   34:30.20   6:57  59  2        M 55-59      
65    1157 Todd Tscherne            M      SYLVANIA             OH    US      35:11.84   34:32.95   6:57  36  9        M 35-39      
66    603  Lindsey Miller           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      34:45.16   34:42.54   6:59  38  3        F 35-39      
67    571  Tim Oser                 M      Waterville           OH    US      34:49.40   34:43.96   6:59  51  2        M 50-54      
68    975  Herman Burmeister        M      Toledo               OH    US      34:53.18   34:48.69   7:00  54  3        M 50-54      
69    1067 Bill Scroggins           M      Lambertville         MI    US      34:55.79   34:50.79   7:01  35  10       M 35-39      
70    1287 Jonathan Jakubec         M      Whitehouse           OH    US      34:59.83   34:54.18   7:01  23  7        M 20-24      
71    598  Cail Lininger            M      Toledo               OH    US      35:40.64   35:01.45   7:03  24  8        M 20-24      
72    578  Mike Bick                M      Maumee               OH    US      35:07.20   35:03.70   7:03  48  8        M 45-49      
73    1335 Josephine Weeden         F      Saline               MI    US      35:05.77   35:05.77   7:04  50  2        F MA         
74    1259 Thad Gilsdorf            M      Swanton              OH    US      35:28.63   35:08.63   7:04  43  5        M 40-44      
75    1268 Jeff Delezenne           M      Manitou Beach        MI    US      35:31.06   35:11.90   7:05  36  11       M 35-39      
76    759  Troy Licata              M      Lambertville         MI    US      35:33.29   35:19.74   7:07  50  4        M 50-54      
77    972  Eben Corron              M      Sylvania             OH    US      36:05.45   35:32.65   7:09  23  9        M 20-24      
78    491  Tim Kohler               M      Waterville           OH    US      35:39.98   35:33.02   7:09  52  5        M 50-54      
79    804  Mandy Risner             F      Monclova             OH    US      35:34.42   35:34.42   7:09  40  3        F MA         
80    412  Sam Wygant               M      Sylvania             OH    US      35:40.26   35:34.97   7:10  52  6        M 50-54      
81    1169 Nathan Malek             M      Sylvania             OH    US      35:54.92   35:35.56   7:10  13  5        M 10-14      
82    532  Nicholas Linthicum       M      Rossford             OH    US      36:07.04   35:36.68   7:10  27  7        M 25-29      
83    544  Alexis Misra             F      Gibsonburg           OH    US      35:52.65   35:43.79   7:11  35  4        F 35-39      
84    1156 Aurora Rhonehouse        F      Toledo               OH    US      35:48.73   35:44.03   7:11  26  1        F 25-29      
85    676  Zach Schulz              M      Temperance           MI    US      35:50.30   35:46.11   7:12  36  12       M 35-39      
86    505  Jeff Jackson             M      Pemberville          OH    US      36:02.65   35:46.74   7:12  48  9        M 45-49      
87    1196 Jacob Clouse             M      Alvada               OH    US      35:54.42   35:48.20   7:12  15  10       M 15-19      
88    501  Adam Motycka             M      Maumee               OH    US      36:00.62   35:53.02   7:13  31  5        M 30-34      
89    1143 Kenneth Eaton            M      Southgate            MI    US      36:25.94   35:53.58   7:13  39  13       M 35-39      
90    528  Jake Dorton              M      Rossford             OH    US      36:05.28   35:54.39   7:13  33  6        M 30-34      
91    853  Mathieu Beaudoin         M      Sylvania             OH    US      36:07.45   35:56.01   7:14  35  14       M 35-39      
92    1092 Paul Duran               M      Sylvania             OH    US      36:39.86   36:01.47   7:15  35  15       M 35-39      
93    596  Barbara Bilow            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      36:09.25   36:01.58   7:15  47  1        F 45-49      
94    929  Matthew Lammon           M      Sylvania             OH    US      36:06.80   36:02.61   7:15  35  16       M 35-39      
95    1199 James Bockey             M      Temperance           MI    US      36:19.17   36:13.42   7:17  45  10       M 45-49      
96    864  Doug Van Wormer          M      Sylvania             OH    US      36:27.13   36:14.19   7:17  24  10       M 20-24      
97    610  Andrew Fritsch           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      36:21.28   36:21.28   7:19  31  7        M 30-34      
98    819  Rich Kramp               M      Toledo               OH    US      36:30.30   36:21.30   7:19  38  17       M 35-39      
99    692  Andrew Lykins            M      Maumee               OH    US      36:29.62   36:21.79   7:19  34  8        M 30-34      
100   559  Ed Osborne               M      Toledo               OH    US      36:31.15   36:22.47   7:19  64  1        M 60-64      
101   1348 Cullen Lumbrezer         M      Metamora             OH    US      37:05.16   36:27.87   7:20  19  11       M 15-19      
102   549  Jason Raike              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      36:47.77   36:38.32   7:22  39  18       M 35-39      
103   1315 emery baker              M      Cygnet               OH    US      36:42.70   36:39.52   7:23  42  6        M 40-44      
104   1168 Jennifer Kuhlman         F      Sylvania             OH    US      36:51.17   36:43.86   7:23  34  1        F 30-34      
105   1317 Danielle Hoffman         F      Napoleon             OH    US      37:02.31   36:53.48   7:25  32  2        F 30-34      
106   1347 Colin Lyons              M      Toledo               OH    US      37:11.32   36:58.90   7:26  26  8        M 25-29      
107   1227 Christian Wyman          M      Manitou Beach        MI    US      37:27.92   36:59.68   7:27  51  7        M 50-54      
108   1018 Aaron Way                M      Toledo               OH    US      37:37.44   37:05.11   7:28  33  9        M 30-34      
109   66   Unknown Partic. 66       M                                         37:05.30   37:05.30   7:28      1        No Age Given 
110   1296 Jeff Martin              M      Angola               IN    US      37:20.72   37:07.34   7:28  51  8        M 50-54      
111   741  Randy Englund            M      Toledo               OH    US      37:15.37   37:10.62   7:29  40  7        M 40-44      
112   1328 John Floyd               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      38:44.65   37:15.15   7:30  35  19       M 35-39      
113   1298 Katie Hartle             F      Adrian               MI    US      37:19.80   37:15.40   7:30  35  5        F 35-39      
114   1250 Tyler Webb               M      Petersburg           MI    US      37:23.54   37:16.28   7:30  16  12       M 15-19      
115   1314 timothy mooney           M      Toledo               OH    US      37:36.82   37:22.20   7:31  59  3        M 55-59      
116   751  Matthew Sandretto        M      Maumee               OH    US      37:33.89   37:22.41   7:31  35  20       M 35-39      
117   576  Brian Marks              M      Toledo               OH    US      37:34.18   37:30.60   7:33  30  10       M 30-34      
118   901  Kyle Knerr               M      Petersburg           MI    US      37:33.24   37:31.36   7:33  25  9        M 25-29      
119   722  Mike Miller              M      Sylvania             OH    US      38:48.66   37:32.91   7:33  40  8        M 40-44      
120   768  William Pierce           M      Monroe               MI    US      37:47.40   37:33.29   7:33  36  21       M 35-39      
121   827  Marissa Griffin          F      Toledo               OH    US      37:45.39   37:38.77   7:34  25  2        F 25-29      
122   602  Matthew Avery            M      Wayne                OH    US      37:57.05   37:39.97   7:35  38  22       M 35-39      
123   466  Alex Konoff              M      Whitehouse           OH    US      37:50.91   37:47.41   7:36  14  6        M 10-14      
124   791  Rachel Lumbrezer         F      Swanton              OH    US      39:10.25   37:54.70   7:38  27  3        F 25-29      
125   629  Scott Ondo               M      Swanton              OH    US      38:43.80   37:56.88   7:38  38  23       M 35-39      
126   1173 Ryan Ames                M      Sylvania             OH    US      38:12.18   37:59.28   7:39  44  9        M 40-44      
127   552  Christian Black          M      Findlay              OH    US      38:20.00   37:59.38   7:39  13  7        M 10-14      
128   1345 Chuck Osswald            M      Toledo               OH    US      38:13.53   37:59.78   7:39  32  11       M 30-34      
129   1084 Phil Worley              M      Sylvania             OH    US      38:23.26   38:00.03   7:39  47  11       M 45-49      
130   830  Stephen Wainz            M      Toledo               OH    US      39:29.16   38:01.46   7:39  21  11       M 20-24      
131   1295 Greg Clausing            M      Toledo               OH    US      38:17.65   38:04.23   7:40  33  12       M 30-34      
132   892  Tim Hearns               M      Toledo               OH    US      38:15.31   38:05.12   7:40  62  2        M 60-64      
133   942  David Large              M      Toledo               OH    US      38:23.72   38:07.09   7:40  46  12       M 45-49      
134   875  Phil Norris              M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      38:14.52   38:07.41   7:40  47  13       M 45-49      
135   1293 Scott Yaist              M      Rossford             OH    US      38:33.24   38:09.04   7:41  38  24       M 35-39      
136   592  Steve Bigelow            M      Maumee               OH    US      38:20.82   38:09.93   7:41  32  13       M 30-34      
137   428  Karen Dolliver           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      38:33.03   38:10.75   7:41  52  1        F 50-54      
138   1175 Anonymous Participant    F      Monclova             OH    US      38:24.81   38:11.17   7:41  39  6        F 35-39      
139   345  Mario Chambers           M      Toledo               OH    US      39:13.76   38:12.23   7:41  20  12       M 20-24      
140   1140 Dennis Kennedy           M      Whitehouse           OH    US      38:25.34   38:15.53   7:42  37  25       M 35-39      
141   1283 Dominic Armenio          M      Bowling Green        OH    US      38:36.81   38:19.12   7:43  35  26       M 35-39      
142   1225 Brook Hohenbrink         M      Ottawa               OH    US      38:47.88   38:25.35   7:44  27  10       M 25-29      
143   1000 Cadie Jardin             F      Sylvania             OH    US      38:32.52   38:25.64   7:44  35  7        F 35-39      
144   605  Becky Mincheff           F      Oregon               OH    US      38:35.99   38:32.84   7:45  55  1        F 55-59      
145   1038 Todd Haydock             M      Sylvania             OH    US      39:10.50   38:33.25   7:45  38  27       M 35-39      
146   799  Steven Bradley           M      Toledo               OH    US      39:22.13   38:36.09   7:46  43  10       M 40-44      
147   777  Linda McKown             F      Sylvania             OH    US      38:45.77   38:38.66   7:47  50  2        F 50-54      
148   1233 Suzanne Harshman         F      Sylvania             OH    US      38:53.33   38:40.60   7:47  49  2        F 45-49      
149   930  Nolan Miller             M      Wauseon              OH    US      39:43.40   38:41.41   7:47  32  14       M 30-34      
150   653  William Warnke           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      39:32.81   38:42.12   7:47  33  15       M 30-34      
151   652  Amanda Warnke            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      39:33.41   38:42.82   7:47  31  3        F 30-34      
152   1185 Allie Dresser            F      Martin               OH    US      38:51.27   38:47.21   7:48  24  2        F 20-24      
153   445  Jason Lockard            M      Swanton              OH    US      38:57.38   38:47.69   7:48  44  11       M 40-44      
154   1083 Mark Sandretto           M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      39:53.85   38:47.91   7:48  39  28       M 35-39      
155   792  Michael Lumbrezer        M      Swanton              OH    US      39:33.80   38:50.42   7:49  29  11       M 25-29      
156   773  Kyle Borer               M      Swanton              OH    US      39:18.94   38:50.89   7:49  39  29       M 35-39      
157   502  Ryan Zachrich            M      New Bavaria          OH    US      39:12.70   38:52.70   7:49  47  14       M 45-49      
158   1040 Marty Calderon           M      Toledo               OH    US      39:07.55   38:56.76   7:50  30  16       M 30-34      
159   591  Kristen Chambers         F      Maumee               OH    US      39:08.57   38:56.99   7:50  31  4        F 30-34      
160   872  Shelby Schuster          F      Sylvania             OH    US      39:15.52   39:00.78   7:51  28  4        F 25-29      
161   484  Bob Petrie               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      39:17.58   39:07.09   7:52  56  4        M 55-59      
162   679  Devin Wachowiak          M      Temperance           MI    US      39:23.21   39:08.03   7:52  36  30       M 35-39      
163   1331 Matthew Fitzpatrick      M      Maumee               OH    US      39:21.78   39:08.83   7:53  32  17       M 30-34      
164   430  Paul Egli                M      Perrysburg           OH    US      39:28.54   39:15.95   7:54  48  15       M 45-49      
165   516  Cole Pawlowski           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      40:02.04   39:17.09   7:54  17  13       M 15-19      
166   1282 Jennifer Puster          F      Fremont              OH    US      39:24.88   39:17.22   7:54  44  1        F 40-44      
167   326  Nicholas Otersen         M      Sylvania             OH    US      39:56.94   39:18.76   7:55  46  16       M 45-49      
168   702  Jerry Lagger             M      Waterville           OH    US      39:28.35   39:19.98   7:55  46  17       M 45-49      
169   774  Rebecca Oberdick         F      Oregon               OH    US      39:58.40   39:20.50   7:55  39  8        F 35-39      
170   801  Samantha Peatee          F      Temperance           MI    US      39:42.67   39:21.18   7:55  33  5        F 30-34      
171   1320 Kelly Kaiser             F      Berkey               OH    US      39:38.76   39:23.50   7:56  32  6        F 30-34      
172   1187 Gabrielle Nasonti        F      Bellevue             OH    US      39:43.03   39:25.40   7:56  28  5        F 25-29      
173   1252 David Cowdrey            M      Erie                 MI    US      39:49.27   39:30.96   7:57  34  18       M 30-34      
174   896  Seth Oxer                M      Temperance           MI    US      39:42.46   39:36.30   7:58  17  14       M 15-19      
175   507  Tim Fiscus               M      Maumee               OH    US      40:29.87   39:36.42   7:58  34  19       M 30-34      
176   1285 Lindsey Konrad           F      Sylvania             OH    US      39:56.21   39:37.20   7:58  38  9        F 35-39      
177   1134 Keith Walker             M      Fostoria             OH    US      40:14.45   39:38.01   7:58  45  18       M 45-49      
178   1316 Dan Durham               M      Toledo               OH    US      39:51.76   39:40.83   7:59  55  5        M 55-59      
179   680  Paige Stiriz             F      Toledo               OH    US      39:49.91   39:44.95   8:00  28  6        F 25-29      
180   1001 David Volk               M      Oregon               OH    US      40:29.59   39:47.65   8:00  40  12       M 40-44      
181   1200 Chris Lumbrezer          M      Maumee               OH    US      40:26.89   39:49.73   8:01  24  13       M 20-24      
182   530  Grant Rayfield           M      Toledo               OH    US      40:43.99   39:50.89   8:01  44  13       M 40-44      
183   883  Melanie Berman           F      Temperance           MI    US      39:57.46   39:51.17   8:01  28  7        F 25-29      
184   884  Tom O'Riordon Jr.        M      SWANTON              OH    US      40:08.44   39:52.90   8:01  50  9        M 50-54      
185   553  Bob Masters              M      Sylvania             OH    US      40:03.98   39:58.35   8:03  50  10       M 50-54      
186   1139 Emma Busch               F      Haslett              MI    US      40:25.02   39:59.30   8:03  20  3        F 20-24      
187   1181 Waverly Hart             F      Sylvania             OH    US      40:25.27   39:59.66   8:03  21  4        F 20-24      
188   1182 Cade Haman               M      Alvada               OH    US      40:12.63   40:00.12   8:03  15  15       M 15-19      
189   406  Sarah Pirolli            F      Rossford             OH    US      40:08.40   40:00.96   8:03  36  10       F 35-39      
190   956  Allison Staccone         F      Toledo               OH    US      40:34.37   40:07.14   8:04  34  7        F 30-34      
191   1026 Mark VanderPoel          M      Toledo               OH    US      40:18.95   40:08.45   8:05  41  14       M 40-44      
192   842  Marina Ederra-Austin     F      Toledo               OH    US      40:16.80   40:08.92   8:05  49  3        F 45-49      
193   849  Jon Napier               M      Toledo               OH    US      40:32.98   40:10.02   8:05  31  20       M 30-34      
194   402  Jarrod Buffy             M      Monclova             OH    US      40:27.58   40:13.43   8:06  47  19       M 45-49      
195   1226 Ken Samoei               M      Toledo               OH    US      40:19.67   40:15.16   8:06  35  31       M 35-39      
196   1010 Ben Pushka               M      Ida                  MI    US      40:49.45   40:19.81   8:07  39  32       M 35-39      
197   960  Tim Whetro               M      Sylvania             OH    US      40:55.76   40:22.51   8:07  52  11       M 50-54      
198   1052 Ken Adkins               M      Toledo               OH    US      40:37.26   40:29.04   8:09  55  6        M 55-59      
199   595  Dawn Green               F      whitehouse           OH    US      40:41.78   40:29.63   8:09  44  2        F 40-44      
200   882  Collin Jacobiak          M      Toledo               OH    US      40:31.90   40:30.43   8:09  14  8        M 10-14      
201   848  John Streicher           M      Holland              OH    US      40:58.04   40:31.44   8:09  67  1        M 65-69      
202   1015 Whitney Codling          M      Toledo               OH    US      41:50.58   40:34.43   8:10  49  20       M 45-49      
203   631  Mike McArthur            M      WATERVILLE           OH    US      40:49.88   40:37.10   8:10  42  15       M 40-44      
204   689  Chelsea Hoskinson        F      Maumee               OH    US      40:39.60   40:37.28   8:10  34  8        F 30-34      
205   457  Justin Parcell           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      41:00.08   40:42.10   8:11  35  33       M 35-39      
206   1107 Greg Gordon              M      Blissfield           MI    US      41:22.19   40:44.13   8:12  50  12       M 50-54      
207   1059 Brian Sills              M      Blissfield           MI    US      42:08.30   40:46.45   8:12  38  34       M 35-39      
208   1030 Jenna Ramsey             F      Toledo               OH    US      41:02.63   40:47.89   8:13  14  1        F 10-14      
209   703  Philip Schmidt           M      Whitehouse           OH    US      41:22.36   40:49.97   8:13  71  1        M 70-99      
210   1332 Tim Stout                M      Oregon               OH    US      42:27.96   40:53.03   8:14  34  21       M 30-34      
211   1013 Tia Habel                F      Toledo               OH    US      41:01.51   40:54.55   8:14  23  5        F 20-24      
212   608  Brittany Donnelly        F      Toledo               OH    US      41:13.87   40:55.64   8:14  34  9        F 30-34      
213   991  Catherine Steele         F      Sylvania             OH    US      41:12.63   40:55.83   8:14  15  1        F 15-19      
214   997  Kate Lavalette           F      Sylvania             OH    US      41:12.74   40:55.94   8:14  15  2        F 15-19      
215   1322 Kathryn Davis            F      Sylvania             OH    US      41:20.35   41:01.63   8:15  31  10       F 30-34      
216   907  Brianna Pauli            F      Temperance           MI    US      41:10.66   41:03.91   8:16  17  3        F 15-19      
217   668  Darlene McCracken        F      Maumee               OH    US      41:24.35   41:06.06   8:16  26  8        F 25-29      
218   811  Mike Clements            M      Sylvania             OH    US      41:59.39   41:07.07   8:16  42  16       M 40-44      
219   935  Mary Crown               F      Sylvania             OH    US      41:38.73   41:07.63   8:17  59  2        F 55-59      
220   802  Patrick Peatee           M      Temperance           MI    US      41:32.21   41:10.25   8:17  33  22       M 30-34      
221   515  Douglas Pawlowski        M      Perrysburg           OH    US      41:55.63   41:10.66   8:17  48  21       M 45-49      
222   1370 Todd Tucker              M      Maumee               OH    US      42:05.11   41:10.89   8:17  45  22       M 45-49      
223   1294 Donovan Houser           M      Fremont              IN    US      41:42.76   41:15.37   8:18  53  13       M 50-54      
224   867  Rob Wilson               M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      41:47.15   41:15.85   8:18  43  17       M 40-44      
225   952  Jesse Whittaker          M      Petersburg           MI    US      42:16.02   41:21.67   8:19  31  23       M 30-34      
226   717  Meghan Beck              F      Sylvania             OH    US      41:49.83   41:24.26   8:20  34  11       F 30-34      
227   1299 Holly Walters            F      Angola               IN    US      41:42.37   41:24.50   8:20  50  3        F 50-54      
228   1214 Kelli Cole               F      Sylvania             OH    US      41:46.54   41:24.57   8:20  31  12       F 30-34      
229   526  Natalie Chryst           F      Toledo               OH    US      41:34.22   41:25.26   8:20  13  2        F 10-14      
230   622  Destani Fuhr             F      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      41:44.77   41:28.43   8:21  36  11       F 35-39      
231   964  Matthew Trzcinski        M      Toledo               OH    US      42:40.13   41:29.05   8:21  46  23       M 45-49      
232   556  Evan Bolander            M      Toledo               OH    US      41:35.80   41:30.46   8:21  35  35       M 35-39      
233   1280 Nathan Schumm            M      Napoleon             OH    US      41:53.33   41:32.68   8:22  21  14       M 20-24      
234   1279 Timothy Schumm           M      Napoleon             OH    US      41:54.83   41:34.44   8:22  49  24       M 45-49      
235   597  Abby Byers               F      Waterville           OH    US      42:17.61   41:37.50   8:23  27  9        F 25-29      
236   1058 N. Sills                 M      Blissfield           MI    US      43:03.72   41:41.94   8:23  9   1        M 1- 9       
237   1203 Frank Murphy             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      41:54.41   41:42.22   8:23  49  25       M 45-49      
238   347  Erin Chambers            F      Toledo               OH    US      42:41.45   41:43.21   8:24  19  4        F 15-19      
239   1254 Gregory Scharer          M      Houston              TX    US      42:31.74   41:44.32   8:24  62  3        M 60-64      
240   401  Michael Fisher           M      Bowling Green        OH    US      42:17.62   41:46.41   8:24  56  7        M 55-59      
241   499  Greg Fleming             M      Bowling Green        OH    US      42:23.75   41:50.46   8:25  53  14       M 50-54      
242   500  M. Fleming               M      Bowling Green        OH    US      42:23.68   41:50.48   8:25  12  9        M 10-14      
243   1288 Molly Barnhart           F      Findlay              OH    US      42:08.43   41:50.98   8:25  48  4        F 45-49      
244   1189 Jessica Shehab           F      Northville Township  MI    US      41:55.79   41:51.18   8:25  43  3        F 40-44      
245   473  Jamie Lipper             M      Oregon               OH    US      42:16.80   41:51.58   8:25  47  26       M 45-49      
246   947  Deno Monnett             M      Temperance           MI    US      42:39.33   41:53.19   8:26  34  24       M 30-34      
247   1303 Emma Shankland           F      Clinton              MI    US      42:16.74   41:57.44   8:27  13  3        F 10-14      
248   617  David Tischler           M      Clyde                OH    US      42:46.73   41:58.66   8:27  41  18       M 40-44      
249   607  Tim Vargo                M      Maumee               OH    US      42:52.62   42:07.35   8:29  32  25       M 30-34      
250   672  Bill Ivoska              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      43:17.41   42:09.27   8:29  67  2        M 65-69      
251   946  Stephen Chekal           M      Rossford             OH    US      42:41.51   42:10.03   8:29  54  15       M 50-54      
252   1201 Rebecca Dinsdale         F      Brevard              NC    US      42:41.29   42:10.04   8:29  46  5        F 45-49      
253   1340 Stephanie Simon          F      Metamora             OH    US      42:26.41   42:11.02   8:29  33  13       F 30-34      
254   477  Fred Yarger              M      Oregon               OH    US      43:22.91   42:11.41   8:29  61  4        M 60-64      
255   772  Tim Schmucker            M      Blissfield           MI    US      42:50.77   42:11.46   8:29  52  16       M 50-54      
256   1055 Troy Dulgar              M      Holland              OH    US      42:35.08   42:11.84   8:29  32  26       M 30-34      
257   1358 Unknown Partic. 1358     M                                         43:29.10   42:14.84   8:30      2        No Age Given 
258   824  Megan Cordes             F      Toledo               OH    US      42:34.97   42:16.06   8:30  32  14       F 30-34      
259   1349 Kristina Rockman         F      Holland              OH    US      42:41.96   42:18.20   8:31  51  4        F 50-54      
260   1273 Tim Estrel               M      Sylvania             OH    US      43:11.81   42:19.66   8:31  49  27       M 45-49      
261   1096 Brian King               M      Sylvania             OH    US      42:55.00   42:19.99   8:31  50  17       M 50-54      
262   941  Jeff Heebsh              M      Lambertville         MI    US      43:25.71   42:23.17   8:32  49  28       M 45-49      
263   1324 Adrian Claussen          M      Toledo               OH    US      43:10.61   42:24.88   8:32  33  27       M 30-34      
264   1163 Benjamin Lochbihler      M      Sylvania             OH    US      43:05.46   42:25.11   8:32  32  28       M 30-34      
265   752  Joe Smith                M      Perrysburg           OH    US      42:41.68   42:25.93   8:32  59  8        M 55-59      
266   1098 Jason Donaldson          M      Toledo               OH    US      44:18.70   42:26.22   8:32  32  29       M 30-34      
267   1271 Kim Wilhelm              F      Leipsic              OH    US      43:45.07   42:26.40   8:32  41  4        F 40-44      
268   1082 Michael Moore            M      Sylvania             OH    US      43:18.40   42:26.56   8:32  53  18       M 50-54      
269   1110 Matthew Bombick          M      Holland              OH    US      42:56.97   42:27.65   8:33  49  29       M 45-49      
270   1165 Mikaela Buck             F      Toledo               OH    US      43:22.46   42:28.80   8:33  23  6        F 20-24      
271   481  Andre Page               M      Toledo               OH    US      43:11.57   42:29.54   8:33  48  30       M 45-49      
272   437  J. Pappas                M      Perrysburg           OH    US      42:31.87   42:31.87   8:33  11  10       M 10-14      
273   1071 Stacy Warren             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      44:03.61   42:35.20   8:34  35  12       F 35-39      
274   898  Janie Kuriger            F      Temperance           MI    US      42:48.21   42:35.30   8:34  56  3        F 55-59      
275   1308 Holly Ciprianai          F      Bowling Green        OH    US      43:06.08   42:35.35   8:34  32  15       F 30-34      
276   1338 Courtney Fisher          F      Lima                 OH    US      43:27.20   42:37.71   8:35  24  7        F 20-24      
277   527  Neil Chryst              M      Toledo               OH    US      42:52.18   42:42.64   8:36  46  31       M 45-49      
278   1171 Macey Malek              F      Sylvania             OH    US      42:51.92   42:43.29   8:36  13  4        F 10-14      
279   637  Alex Gyurgyak            M      Waterville           OH    US      43:04.78   42:43.91   8:36  53  19       M 50-54      
280   742  Benjamin Englund         M      Toledo               OH    US      43:01.82   42:47.17   8:37  35  36       M 35-39      
281   619  Tyler Tooman             M      Huron                OH    US      43:35.80   42:47.77   8:37  42  19       M 40-44      
282   957  Sara Burke               F      Findlay              OH    US      43:14.41   42:48.63   8:37  33  16       F 30-34      
283   1041 Adam Borgman             M      Toledo               OH    US      43:07.58   42:56.12   8:38  28  12       M 25-29      
284   517  Robert Sheahan           M      Curtice              OH    US      43:26.01   42:57.33   8:39  59  9        M 55-59      
285   732  Todd Walsh               M      Walbridge            OH    US      43:24.38   42:58.05   8:39  47  32       M 45-49      
286   868  Shawn Wilt               M      Toledo               OH    US      43:29.83   42:58.08   8:39  45  33       M 45-49      
287   1105 Aaron Baker              M      Toledo               OH    US      43:43.16   42:58.67   8:39  47  34       M 45-49      
288   818  Doug Schmucker           M      Toledo               OH    US      44:29.42   43:00.31   8:39  59  10       M 55-59      
289   711  William Hylan            M      Holland              OH    US      43:30.53   43:02.13   8:40  66  3        M 65-69      
290   628  Cody Cranor              M      Sylvania             OH    US      43:21.55   43:02.44   8:40  28  13       M 25-29      
291   458  Christina Deiger         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      43:19.79   43:03.83   8:40  40  5        F 40-44      
292   780  Tim Carroll              M      Toledo               OH    US      43:42.54   43:04.30   8:40  37  37       M 35-39      
293   969  Jessica Positano         F      Toledo               OH    US      43:45.05   43:06.53   8:40  42  6        F 40-44      
294   1310 Niki Lehmann             F      Sylvania             OH    US      43:59.03   43:10.01   8:41  38  13       F 35-39      
295   664  Harley Graham            F      Oregon               OH    US      43:20.45   43:10.97   8:41  25  10       F 25-29      
296   1351 Emily Rockman            F      Holland              OH    US      43:34.92   43:11.35   8:41  25  11       F 25-29      
297   778  Jason Harsh              M      Sylvania             OH    US      43:49.30   43:11.71   8:41  38  38       M 35-39      
298   1039 Shawn Board              M      Fremont              OH    US      43:58.15   43:16.58   8:42  38  39       M 35-39      
299   1063 Laurie Smith             F      Toledo               OH    US      43:34.28   43:22.59   8:44  40  7        F 40-44      
300   427  Rachael Bates            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      43:41.31   43:25.92   8:44  37  14       F 35-39      
301   1235 Jeanine Such             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      44:35.41   43:30.01   8:45  30  17       F 30-34      
302   895  Josh Harman              M      Erie                 MI    US      43:56.31   43:38.10   8:47  35  40       M 35-39      
303   1291 Brian Morris             M      Findlay              OH    US      44:23.63   43:40.64   8:47  42  20       M 40-44      
304   1153 Amanda Moeller           F      Lakewood             OH    US      45:26.75   43:41.85   8:48  31  18       F 30-34      
305   810  Allison Clements         F      Sylvania             OH    US      44:36.08   43:45.54   8:48  44  8        F 40-44      
306   1376 Tatum Lenavitt           F      Toledo               OH    US      44:38.43   43:47.34   8:49  44  9        F 40-44      
307   1135 Greg Hallett             M      Swanton              OH    US      44:34.89   43:50.38   8:49  41  21       M 40-44      
308   615  chris ritchey            M      Toledo               OH    US      44:54.31   43:50.90   8:49  51  20       M 50-54      
309   1142 Michael Dandurand        M      Swanton              OH    US      44:35.21   43:52.02   8:50  55  11       M 55-59      
310   616  Dave Eicher              M      Archbold             OH    US      44:57.42   43:54.25   8:50  61  5        M 60-64      
311   1029 Scott Ramsey             M      Toledo               OH    US      44:10.47   43:55.19   8:50  43  22       M 40-44      
312   1127 Bronson White            M      Howell               MI    US      44:39.00   43:55.33   8:50  37  41       M 35-39      
313   404  Mandy O'Brien            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      45:12.36   43:58.06   8:51  39  15       F 35-39      
314   403  Tom O'Brien              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      45:12.74   43:58.26   8:51  41  23       M 40-44      
315   546  Lisa Nagel               F      Napoleon             OH    US      44:44.06   43:58.74   8:51  43  10       F 40-44      
316   746  Andrew Hodges            M      Millbury             OH    US      44:50.92   43:59.88   8:51  30  30       M 30-34      
317   983  Jordan Lutz              M      Toledo               OH    US      45:24.55   43:59.98   8:51  28  14       M 25-29      
318   1094 Anthony Malik            M      Sylvania             OH    US      44:54.63   44:03.04   8:52  42  24       M 40-44      
319   990  Robert Eischen           M      Toledo               OH    US      44:54.88   44:04.44   8:52  47  35       M 45-49      
320   429  Charlotte Dolliver       F      Perrysburg           OH    US      44:27.04   44:04.86   8:52  15  5        F 15-19      
321   1109 Alana Bedal              F      Sylvania             OH    US      44:27.43   44:04.91   8:52  33  19       F 30-34      
322   510  Mark Keller              M      Oregon               OH    US      44:31.57   44:05.03   8:52  57  12       M 55-59      
323   806  Ryan Moore               M      Sylvania             OH    US      44:26.94   44:06.26   8:52  37  42       M 35-39      
324   745  Leslie Johnson           F      Toledo               OH    US      44:58.53   44:07.49   8:53  37  16       F 35-39      
325   470  Mike Olszewski           M      Toledo               OH    US      44:19.94   44:08.33   8:53  51  21       M 50-54      
326   1101 Matt Zaborski            M      Toledo               OH    US      44:20.02   44:08.73   8:53  37  43       M 35-39      
327   432  Hannah Spohn             F      Adrian               MI    US      44:21.15   44:09.13   8:53  14  5        F 10-14      
328   1388 Jodi Barnes              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      45:09.48   44:10.06   8:53  27  12       F 25-29      
329   1028 Justin Edgell            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      44:23.60   44:10.75   8:53  32  31       M 30-34      
330   573  Jackie Baker             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      44:17.05   44:11.60   8:54  32  20       F 30-34      
331   540  Lily Young               F      Haskins              OH    US      44:21.71   44:11.66   8:54  28  13       F 25-29      
332   1184 Keith Emond              M      Wyandotte            MI    US      44:50.22   44:11.81   8:54  29  15       M 25-29      
333   683  Amanda Zoeller           F      Monclova             OH    US      44:17.98   44:12.07   8:54  44  11       F 40-44      
334   1323 Kevin Tiwari             M      Sylvania             OH    US      44:33.68   44:12.56   8:54  31  32       M 30-34      
335   448  Jesse Beatty             M      Toledo               OH    US      44:19.27   44:12.86   8:54  28  16       M 25-29      
336   900  Jennifer Vicente         F      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      45:03.13   44:14.81   8:54  42  12       F 40-44      
337   486  Natalie Walter           F      Toledo               OH    US      44:24.83   44:14.90   8:54  22  8        F 20-24      
338   594  Foster Clark             M      Findlay              OH    US      46:10.21   44:16.53   8:55  43  25       M 40-44      
339   521  Angie Minniear           F      Maumee               OH    US      44:36.68   44:18.89   8:55  48  6        F 45-49      
340   577  John Wisniewski          M      Rockwood             MI    US      44:30.34   44:19.99   8:55  63  6        M 60-64      
341   704  Robert Rahman            M      Holland              OH    US      45:11.03   44:20.67   8:55  49  36       M 45-49      
342   693  Steve Brouwer            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      44:31.89   44:25.66   8:56  53  22       M 50-54      
343   1194 Makayla Diller           F      Pandora              OH    US      45:19.71   44:26.90   8:57  22  9        F 20-24      
344   593  Richet Clark             F      Findlay              OH    US      45:54.33   44:27.57   8:57  42  13       F 40-44      
345   442  Jay Morehart             M      Ada                  OH    US      45:27.90   44:28.27   8:57  58  13       M 55-59      
346   405  Susan Ruff               F      Toledo               OH    US      45:03.77   44:28.62   8:57  51  5        F 50-54      
347   688  Tom Daniels              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      45:25.19   44:30.30   8:57  47  37       M 45-49      
348   565  Chris Beaulieu           M      Maumee               OH    US      45:02.57   44:31.27   8:57  60  7        M 60-64      
349   1178 JAMES CORDRAY            M      Holland              OH    US      44:43.97   44:33.84   8:58  40  26       M 40-44      
350   1264 L. Perkins               F      findlay              OH    US      45:08.21   44:35.76   8:58  12  6        F 10-14      
351   808  Matthew Monroe           M      Maumee               OH    US      46:07.85   44:38.25   8:59  52  23       M 50-54      
352   796  Clara Karlet             F      Sylvania             OH    US      45:16.55   44:40.32   8:59  33  21       F 30-34      
353   779  E. Gill                  F      Holland              OH    US      46:25.88   44:47.44   9:01  12  7        F 10-14      
354   861  C. Brewer                M      Toledo               OH    US      45:00.13   44:53.66   9:02  12  11       M 10-14      
355   1070 Kevin Beaulieu           M      Sylvania             OH    US      46:16.10   44:54.50   9:02  33  33       M 30-34      
356   758  Emily Brown              F      Toledo               OH    US      45:24.32   44:56.50   9:03  29  14       F 25-29      
357   460  Anita Simmons            F      Ida                  MI    US      45:21.55   44:58.44   9:03  45  7        F 45-49      
358   554  Chuck Sisco              M      Maumee               OH    US      45:14.12   45:00.29   9:03  66  4        M 65-69      
359   740  David Bennert            M      Toledo               OH    US      45:12.24   45:01.28   9:04  58  14       M 55-59      
360   753  Jilayne Michelsen        F      Delta                OH    US      45:33.88   45:02.22   9:04  31  22       F 30-34      
361   1104 David Romaker            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      45:48.08   45:04.09   9:04  48  38       M 45-49      
362   843  Nicole Lucio             F      Toledo               OH    US      45:29.00   45:06.78   9:05  31  23       F 30-34      
363   1357 Jake Dempsey             M      Hedgesville          WV    US      45:31.87   45:07.15   9:05  27  17       M 25-29      
364   785  Joe Fisher               M      Sylvania             OH    US      46:48.97   45:07.75   9:05  40  27       M 40-44      
365   1149 Kate Eisenmann           F      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      45:41.76   45:08.97   9:05  46  8        F 45-49      
366   464  Bonnie Baumann           F      Toledo               OH    US      45:39.22   45:11.80   9:06  43  14       F 40-44      
367   866  Kylie Niedzwiecki        F      Toledo               OH    US      45:31.71   45:12.18   9:06  13  8        F 10-14      
368   1050 Kurt Bruderly            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      46:59.45   45:12.22   9:06  38  44       M 35-39      
369   865  Emily Niedzwiecki        F      Toledo               OH    US      45:36.79   45:16.23   9:07  41  15       F 40-44      
370   551  Matthew Black            M      Findlay              OH    US      46:26.68   45:18.96   9:07  47  39       M 45-49      
371   434  Amanda Spohn             F      Adrian               MI    US      45:32.15   45:19.46   9:07  41  16       F 40-44      
372   1016 Shauna Rasor             F      Temperance           MI    US      46:30.06   45:25.22   9:08  42  17       F 40-44      
373   1197 Justin Vorst             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      46:45.85   45:29.22   9:09  25  18       M 25-29      
374   440  Jeff Langenderfer        M      Sylvania             OH    US      46:46.05   45:29.92   9:09  55  15       M 55-59      
375   1099 Allison Weber            F      Belleville           MI    US      46:33.81   45:30.52   9:09  23  10       F 20-24      
376   624  Jason Clark              M      Findlay              OH    US      46:57.38   45:33.79   9:10  39  45       M 35-39      
377   1377 Lauren Zastrow           F      Toledo               OH    US      46:48.83   45:35.35   9:10  24  11       F 20-24      
378   1208 Melissa Johnston         F      Findlay              OH    US      46:34.63   45:35.73   9:10  52  6        F 50-54      
379   657  Michael Bailey           M      Grand Rapids         OH    US      46:26.35   45:35.92   9:10  58  16       M 55-59      
380   1253 Ray Lennard              M      Adrian               MI    US      46:42.34   45:37.68   9:11  42  28       M 40-44      
381   954  Catherine Perry          F      Walbridge            OH    US      46:08.09   45:39.83   9:11  38  17       F 35-39      
382   611  Heather Fritsch          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      46:25.03   45:40.53   9:11  32  24       F 30-34      
383   1025 Charissa Marconi         F      Toledo               OH    US      46:10.34   45:41.37   9:12  46  9        F 45-49      
384   995  Nicole Clark             F      Adrian               MI    US      46:20.18   45:41.53   9:12  34  25       F 30-34      
385   513  Claire Minniear          F      Maumee               OH    US      45:58.28   45:42.00   9:12  23  12       F 20-24      
386   478  Kevin Brennan            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      46:11.93   45:43.11   9:12  60  8        M 60-64      
387   729  Jim Lagger               M      Northwood            OH    US      47:06.88   45:46.67   9:13  59  17       M 55-59      
388   832  Meredith Diehl           F      Toledo               OH    US      47:23.13   45:48.86   9:13  42  18       F 40-44      
389   447  Steve Kohler             M      Monclova             OH    US      46:55.45   45:49.08   9:13  54  24       M 50-54      
390   633  G. Madrzykowski          F      Maumee               OH    US      45:52.30   45:49.46   9:13  9   1        F 1- 9       
391   736  Mathew deiger            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      46:06.69   45:49.48   9:13  32  34       M 30-34      
392   1198 Chrissy Ramsey           F      Canton               OH    US      46:26.95   45:50.51   9:13  21  13       F 20-24      
393   807  Tom Kolena               M      Toledo               OH    US      46:22.02   45:51.49   9:14  61  9        M 60-64      
394   1053 Kayla Keller             F      Petersburg           MI    US      46:52.83   45:51.81   9:14  36  18       F 35-39      
395   534  Michael Green            M      Toledo               OH    US      46:17.82   45:51.84   9:14  52  25       M 50-54      
396   1359 bob gladieux             M      Oregon               OH    US      47:30.68   45:52.50   9:14  55  18       M 55-59      
397   620  Rayanna Tyree            F      Fremont              OH    US      46:40.22   45:52.84   9:14  40  19       F 40-44      
398   822  Tim White                M      Sylvania             OH    US      46:45.42   45:53.19   9:14  33  35       M 30-34      
399   1326 James Evans              M      Bowling Green        OH    US      45:55.95   45:55.95   9:15  65  5        M 65-69      
400   959  Tiffany Duran            F      Temperance           MI    US      46:27.03   45:59.41   9:15  39  19       F 35-39      
401   1240 Greg Holbrook            M      Toledo               OH    US      46:02.65   45:59.76   9:15  30  36       M 30-34      
402   769  LaRoy O. Martinez Jr.    M      Archbold             OH    US      46:21.83   46:00.01   9:15  68  6        M 65-69      
403   1239 Meridith Cook            F      Sylvania             OH    US      46:03.25   46:00.46   9:15  47  10       F 45-49      
404   1247 Christine Verklan        F      Dearborn             MI    US      47:12.11   46:01.45   9:16  53  7        F 50-54      
405   730  Kennedy Walsh            F      Walbridge            OH    US      46:30.02   46:03.32   9:16  18  6        F 15-19      
406   812  Andrea Hoppenjans        F      Waterville           OH    US      47:06.11   46:07.26   9:17  38  20       F 35-39      
407   681  Philip Miller            M      Carey                OH    US      46:34.34   46:08.21   9:17  42  29       M 40-44      
408   1210 Mindy Calgie             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      46:41.26   46:08.21   9:17  47  11       F 45-49      
409   1136 Sherrie Periatt          F      Petersburg           MI    US      52:49.47   46:09.09   9:17  48  12       F 45-49      
410   1344 Michelle Wolfe           F      Martin               OH    US      47:09.87   46:09.13   9:17  27  15       F 25-29      
411   581  Tracey Bowers            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      47:27.33   46:09.65   9:17  48  13       F 45-49      
412   409  Dawn Dupler              F      Whitehouse           OH    US      47:19.87   46:10.02   9:17  49  14       F 45-49      
413   847  Mike Gillum              M      Toledo               OH    US      46:27.29   46:11.52   9:18  28  19       M 25-29      
414   627  Tracy Dickerson          F      Curtice              OH    US      48:02.12   46:12.19   9:18  52  8        F 50-54      
415   838  Scott Newsom             M      Sylvania             OH    US      47:00.16   46:18.18   9:19  47  40       M 45-49      
416   786  Dustin Werner            M      Maumee               OH    US      47:45.58   46:22.89   9:20  31  37       M 30-34      
417   781  Kimberly Yenser          F      Holland              OH    US      47:45.56   46:23.82   9:20  34  26       F 30-34      
418   783  Courtney Fisher          F      Sylvania             OH    US      48:04.91   46:24.56   9:20  37  21       F 35-39      
419   601  Kurt Schroeder           M      Holland              OH    US      47:09.58   46:26.39   9:21  32  38       M 30-34      
420   541  April Boros              F      Oregon               OH    US      47:27.48   46:28.73   9:21  43  20       F 40-44      
421   1161 Michael Jones            M      Toledo               OH    US      47:19.56   46:29.90   9:21  53  26       M 50-54      
422   1241 maureen czerniakowski    F      Sylvania             OH    US      47:38.06   46:30.32   9:21  50  9        F 50-54      
423   418  Frank Cody               M      Maumee               OH    US      47:13.83   46:33.34   9:22  71  2        M 70-99      
424   965  Brenda Yebei             F      Toledo               OH    US      46:54.11   46:34.72   9:22  50  10       F 50-54      
425   953  Sarah Whittaker          F      Petersburg           MI    US      47:29.90   46:34.90   9:22  31  27       F 30-34      
426   889  Melissa Clarkson         F      Sylvania             OH    US      47:03.24   46:35.34   9:22  36  22       F 35-39      
427   1246 Frank Kinor              M      Toledo               OH    US      47:31.87   46:35.83   9:23  49  41       M 45-49      
428   1355 Katie Sandy              F      Blissfield           MI    US      47:54.83   46:36.34   9:23  39  23       F 35-39      
429   1244 Johnathan Skope          M      Brighton             MI    US      48:13.38   46:36.60   9:23  37  46       M 35-39      
430   569  Anonymous Participant    F      Toledo               OH    US      47:14.33   46:38.50   9:23  23  14       F 20-24      
431   1383 Alexandra Howard         F      Toledo               OH    US      47:36.09   46:39.77   9:23  25  16       F 25-29      
432   845  Kiersten Swick           F      Sylvania             OH    US      47:10.17   46:41.44   9:24  36  24       F 35-39      
433   761  Stephen Toon             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      47:39.40   46:42.83   9:24  39  47       M 35-39      
434   691  Isaac Hughes             M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      48:23.62   46:43.92   9:24  26  20       M 25-29      
435   1276 John Cooper              M      Ypsilanti            MI    US      48:24.48   46:45.41   9:24  64  10       M 60-64      
436   426  Julie Schraml            F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      47:26.28   46:46.23   9:25  45  15       F 45-49      
437   1218 Lindsay Hartman          F      Holgate              OH    US      47:08.66   46:47.32   9:25  38  25       F 35-39      
438   795  Chelsea Nye              F      Sylvania             OH    US      47:41.44   46:48.95   9:25  25  17       F 25-29      
439   1002 Allison Schuller         F      Sylvania             OH    US      47:38.02   46:53.87   9:26  31  28       F 30-34      
440   890  Samuel Tedrick           M      Delta                OH    US      47:44.23   46:54.94   9:26  39  48       M 35-39      
441   480  Sheri Wenzelman          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      47:57.67   46:56.63   9:27  50  11       F 50-54      
442   815  Jackie Wolff             F      Toledo               OH    US      47:46.71   46:57.78   9:27  40  21       F 40-44      
443   961  Katherine Naveken        F      toledo               OH    US      47:21.42   46:57.98   9:27  18  7        F 15-19      
444   1330 Cookie Wisniewski        F      Adrian               MI    US      47:51.36   47:02.13   9:28  62  1        F 60-64      
445   723  Katie Pilcher            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      47:08.69   47:02.70   9:28  31  29       F 30-34      
446   663  Jackie Downs             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      48:53.62   47:02.85   9:28  53  12       F 50-54      
447   903  Sarah Bocik              F      Toledo               OH    US      48:32.66   47:04.16   9:28  36  26       F 35-39      
448   754  Kara Mominee             F      Toledo               OH    US      48:29.31   47:09.56   9:29  31  30       F 30-34      
449   994  C. Lavalette             F      Sylvania             OH    US      47:27.14   47:09.67   9:29  11  9        F 10-14      
450   1085 Michael Tscherne         M      Toledo               OH    US      47:10.23   47:10.23   9:29  38  49       M 35-39      
451   1044 Christina Fitzgerald     F      Toledo               OH    US      48:59.05   47:10.84   9:30  50  13       F 50-54      
452   1230 Jessica Evans            F      Clare                MI    US      47:55.07   47:13.48   9:30  39  27       F 35-39      
453   1114 Martha Blackford         F      North Canton         OH    US      47:54.81   47:13.96   9:30  39  28       F 35-39      
454   880  Katie Yates              F      Toledo               OH    US      48:50.15   47:24.77   9:32  26  18       F 25-29      
455   1363 Haley Vorherr            F      ToledoT              OH    US      49:20.51   47:29.20   9:33  23  15       F 20-24      
456   881  Jenna Douaihy            F      Toledo               OH    US      48:55.03   47:29.49   9:33  24  16       F 20-24      
457   1162 Patrick Jones            M      Toledo               OH    US      48:46.54   47:30.70   9:34  42  30       M 40-44      
458   1021 Jennifer Boldt           F      Toledo               OH    US      48:01.87   47:32.73   9:34  36  29       F 35-39      
459   483  Andi Petrie              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      48:02.77   47:33.58   9:34  51  14       F 50-54      
460   1003 Sarah Schroeder          F      Oregon               OH    US      48:20.60   47:33.79   9:34  32  31       F 30-34      
461   851  Mary-Jo Witfoth          F      Swanton              OH    US      48:49.20   47:34.45   9:34  60  2        F 60-64      
462   1047 Srinivasa Kommireddy     M      Perrysburg           OH    US      48:11.27   47:35.90   9:35  38  50       M 35-39      
463   451  Janet White              F      Maumee               OH    US      49:26.63   47:36.47   9:35  44  22       F 40-44      
464   1248 Paul Stutzenstein        M      Sylvania             OH    US      48:24.02   47:39.78   9:35  38  51       M 35-39      
465   1125 Michael Beard            M      Sylvania             OH    US      48:21.94   47:40.06   9:35  39  52       M 35-39      
466   850  Adrienne Patterson       F      Toledo               OH    US      48:04.05   47:41.14   9:36  41  23       F 40-44      
467   1146 Willis Morse             M      Sylvania             OH    US      48:50.62   47:41.86   9:36  56  19       M 55-59      
468   1130 Mikayla Baer             F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      48:43.26   47:43.14   9:36  24  17       F 20-24      
469   1243 Craig Werner             M      Jerome               MI    US      49:34.76   47:50.60   9:38  59  20       M 55-59      
470   984  Ryan Evarts              M      Port Clinton         OH    US      47:58.47   47:51.58   9:38  28  21       M 25-29      
471   487  Cheryl Walter            F      Toledo               OH    US      48:08.98   47:52.84   9:38  54  15       F 50-54      
472   971  Maleigha Watts Mortemore F      Toledo               OH    US      48:09.12   47:53.13   9:38  35  30       F 35-39      
473   1361 Ryan Borer               M      Swanton              OH    US      48:44.60   47:53.27   9:38  45  42       M 45-49      
474   1144 Robyn Schuller           F      Toledo               OH    US      48:39.49   47:54.72   9:38  57  4        F 55-59      
475   904  Laney Conley             F      Toledo               OH    US      48:17.86   47:54.79   9:38  15  8        F 15-19      
476   1195 Alicia Skorich           F      Sylvania             OH    US      48:18.17   47:56.54   9:39  30  32       F 30-34      
477   1236 Sierra Perry             F      Oregon               OH    US      49:07.91   47:57.04   9:39  23  18       F 20-24      
478   536  Lindsay Scott            F      Holland              OH    US      48:37.48   48:00.38   9:40  38  31       F 35-39      
479   1089 Bob Westphal             M      Sylvania             OH    US      49:04.37   48:01.57   9:40  61  11       M 60-64      
480   1124 Dale Davis               M      Lambertville         MI    US      49:01.88   48:01.67   9:40  49  43       M 45-49      
481   1216 Nikki Fenicle            F      Pioneer              OH    US      49:08.77   48:01.79   9:40  41  24       F 40-44      
482   1307 Lawrence Coates          M      Bowling Green        OH    US      48:21.22   48:02.87   9:40  62  12       M 60-64      
483   1045 Beckie Andrews           F      Toledo               OH    US      48:52.98   48:03.18   9:40  42  25       F 40-44      
484   823  Greg Cordes              M      Toledo               OH    US      48:24.12   48:04.07   9:40  41  31       M 40-44      
485   821  Kayleigh Buckner         F      Holland              OH    US      49:14.53   48:04.24   9:40  28  19       F 25-29      
486   1260 John Oser                M      Monclova             OH    US      48:45.52   48:04.60   9:40  19  16       M 15-19      
487   413  Tiffiney Semko           F      Wayne                OH    US      49:05.96   48:08.97   9:41  56  5        F 55-59      
488   444  Matthew Kutz             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      49:56.27   48:14.06   9:42  46  44       M 45-49      
489   713  Kevin Seegert            M      Petersburg           MI    US      48:44.39   48:14.14   9:42  62  13       M 60-64      
490   876  Mike Krohn               M      Temperance           MI    US      48:28.71   48:14.26   9:42  38  53       M 35-39      
491   926  Adam Cesarz              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      49:56.53   48:17.27   9:43  28  22       M 25-29      
492   407  Kim Rapien               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      49:33.29   48:18.51   9:43  37  32       F 35-39      
493   748  Brian Coil               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      48:29.82   48:18.64   9:43  51  27       M 50-54      
494   1069 Greta Sjostrom           F      Sylvania             OH    US      49:40.83   48:19.64   9:43  38  33       F 35-39      
495   612  Amy Wotring              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      50:16.35   48:20.70   9:44  28  20       F 25-29      
496   750  Michael Brundage         M      Perrysburg           OH    US      49:32.01   48:30.26   9:46  40  32       M 40-44      
497   977  Lori Maier               F      Toledo               OH    US      48:41.45   48:31.36   9:46  42  26       F 40-44      
498   976  Rob Bane                 M      Toledo               OH    US      48:42.33   48:32.34   9:46  41  33       M 40-44      
499   1179 ANASTASIA CORDRAY        F      Holland              OH    US      48:43.42   48:32.85   9:46  40  27       F 40-44      
500   1366 Heidi Bouza              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      49:34.44   48:34.72   9:46  47  16       F 45-49      
501   1224 Susan Johanns            F      Ottawa               OH    US      49:01.71   48:40.37   9:48  51  16       F 50-54      
502   993  Tammy Lavalette          F      Sylvania             OH    US      48:59.33   48:40.98   9:48  49  17       F 45-49      
503   1051 Lindsey Wisnewski        F      Toledo               OH    US      48:52.51   48:43.02   9:48  34  33       F 30-34      
504   885  Martha Shearman          F      Maumee               OH    US      49:56.78   48:43.96   9:48  53  17       F 50-54      
505   468  Brian Deppen             M      Waterville           OH    US      49:38.51   48:45.08   9:49  46  45       M 45-49      
506   421  Jon Lisk                 M      Sylvania             OH    US      50:18.88   48:45.35   9:49  34  39       M 30-34      
507   878  Peggy Papenhagen         F      Palmyral             MI    US      50:34.52   48:45.94   9:49  46  18       F 45-49      
508   1111 Jason Bratton            M      Wauseon              OH    US      49:36.79   48:48.05   9:49  48  46       M 45-49      
509   1155 Matthew McHugh           M      Sylvania             OH    US      49:07.70   48:49.91   9:50  39  54       M 35-39      
510   682  Tina Miller              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      50:40.28   48:50.70   9:50  39  34       F 35-39      
511   580  Richard Brown            M      Toledo               OH    US      50:40.56   48:51.08   9:50  61  14       M 60-64      
512   1364 Christopher Boyd         M      Defiance             OH    US      50:24.64   48:52.42   9:50  42  34       M 40-44      
513   1229 Rachel Kazez             F      Chicago              IL    US      49:30.45   48:53.52   9:50  29  21       F 25-29      
514   1128 Clyde Kynard             M      Toledo               OH    US      49:36.85   48:55.51   9:51  44  35       M 40-44      
515   1329 Mark Mabus               M      Archbold             OH    US      50:20.30   49:00.31   9:52  41  36       M 40-44      
516   572  Betsy Wismer             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      50:51.67   49:00.87   9:52  54  18       F 50-54      
517   706  Libbie Comes             F      Maumee               OH    US      49:28.39   49:03.67   9:52  48  19       F 45-49      
518   1398 Greg Gasiorowski         M      Toledo               OH    US      49:10.24   49:04.86   9:53  56  21       M 55-59      
519   1042 Drew Conlee              M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      50:15.79   49:11.14   9:54  26  23       M 25-29      
520   1145 Lindsey Griffith         F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      50:16.19   49:12.30   9:54  24  19       F 20-24      
521   522  Jean Beaulieu            F      Maumee               OH    US      50:36.97   49:12.43   9:54  59  6        F 55-59      
522   1266 Heather Galbraith        F      Wauseon              OH    US      49:58.77   49:15.53   9:55  39  35       F 35-39      
523   1152 Suzie collier            F      Toledo               OH    US      51:03.14   49:16.20   9:55  58  7        F 55-59      
524   893  Richard Waltjen          M      Sylvania             OH    US      51:03.37   49:16.29   9:55  56  22       M 55-59      
525   1129 Peg Anderson             F      Bryan                OH    US      49:39.26   49:19.26   9:55  59  8        F 55-59      
526   1180 MELANIE MILLER           F      Pandora              OH    US      50:12.66   49:19.98   9:56  38  36       F 35-39      
527   918  Brianna Cousino          F      Maybee               MI    US      50:12.15   49:20.49   9:56  13  10       F 10-14      
528   1133 Jessica Taulbee          F      Temperance           MI    US      49:45.61   49:21.21   9:56  41  28       F 40-44      
529   1120 Tara Hudson              F      Sharpsburg           GA    US      49:45.82   49:21.43   9:56  39  37       F 35-39      
530   1205 Ezekiel Borton           M      Swanton              OH    US      51:14.61   49:22.52   9:56  13  12       M 10-14      
531   760  Ryan Barnaby             M      Sylvania             OH    US      49:35.38   49:23.54   9:56  43  37       M 40-44      
532   1056 H. Sills                 F      Blissfield           MI    US      50:48.37   49:26.28   9:57  10  11       F 10-14      
533   727  Theresa Lagger           F      Northwood            OH    US      50:48.78   49:28.57   9:57  54  19       F 50-54      
534   916  Matt Heer                M      Toledo               OH    US      49:42.78   49:28.69   9:57  51  28       M 50-54      
535   1309 Jeff Jones               M      Rockwood             MI    US      51:17.83   49:31.00   9:58  44  38       M 40-44      
536   410  Steve Overholser         M      Whitehouse           OH    US      50:42.26   49:31.55   9:58  56  23       M 55-59      
537   814  Kim Steele               F      Sylvania             OH    US      49:40.54   49:32.71   9:58  48  20       F 45-49      
538   1321 Catie Weber              F      Northville           MI    US      50:15.29   49:33.12   9:58  39  38       F 35-39      
539   766  Nicholas Bradley         M      Haskins              OH    US      51:12.85   49:35.15   9:59  39  55       M 35-39      
540   1337 Dale Crumrine            M      Ottawa               OH    US      51:18.27   49:35.75   9:59  54  29       M 50-54      
541   1228 Meaghan Holbrook         F      Toledo               OH    US      50:49.88   49:37.02   9:59  28  22       F 25-29      
542   718  Jason Beck               M      Sylvania             OH    US      50:10.34   49:42.59   10:00 39  56       M 35-39      
543   1049 Tyler Makula             M      Maumee               OH    US      50:30.78   49:44.67   10:01 34  40       M 30-34      
544   1206 Hannah May Borton        F      Swanton              OH    US      51:37.57   49:45.60   10:01 17  9        F 15-19      
545   561  Cheryl Vance             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      50:15.97   49:46.50   10:01 55  9        F 55-59      
546   1393 William Antoszewski      M      Whitehouse           OH    US      51:39.35   49:48.57   10:01 56  24       M 55-59      
547   886  Leigh Beining            F      Sylvania             OH    US      50:45.25   49:50.13   10:02 38  39       F 35-39      
548   1100 Evan Morr                M      Belleville           MI    US      50:57.12   49:53.06   10:02 23  15       M 20-24      
549   669  Amanda Kruse             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      50:50.12   49:53.23   10:02 33  34       F 30-34      
550   1095 John Wagner              M      Sylvania             OH    US      50:36.59   49:55.62   10:03 54  30       M 50-54      
551   1097 Dawn Wagner              F      Sylvania             OH    US      50:36.48   49:55.94   10:03 54  20       F 50-54      
552   1160 Erica Jaspers            F      Sylvania             OH    US      50:43.90   49:59.89   10:04 39  40       F 35-39      
553   720  Margaret Borysiak        F      Sylvania             OH    US      51:13.36   50:02.98   10:04 59  10       F 55-59      
554   547  Rachel Bostelman         F      Napoleon             OH    US      50:50.18   50:04.83   10:05 38  41       F 35-39      
555   948  Lawrence Spetka          M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      51:43.12   50:05.25   10:05 68  7        M 65-69      
556   1265 Kim Perkins              F      findlay              OH    US      50:29.25   50:06.15   10:05 42  29       F 40-44      
557   1343 Unknown Partic. 1343     M                                         50:15.08   50:06.45   10:05     3        No Age Given 
558   488  Thomas Walter            M      Toledo               OH    US      51:45.40   50:07.40   10:05 57  25       M 55-59      
559   775  Nicole Stotz             F      Whitehouse           OH    US      51:01.73   50:08.47   10:05 36  42       F 35-39      
560   1177 Jamie Lenart             F      Sylvania             OH    US      50:54.67   50:15.18   10:07 19  10       F 15-19      
561   646  Jodi Campbell            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      51:14.00   50:18.08   10:07 32  35       F 30-34      
562   1251 Jacqueline Cowdrey       F      Erie                 MI    US      50:41.07   50:23.65   10:08 35  43       F 35-39      
563   1035 Megan Perlmutter         F      Holland              OH    US      51:18.39   50:24.90   10:09 35  44       F 35-39      
564   1207 Joseph Jacobsen          M      Toledo               OH    US      51:48.77   50:29.69   10:10 37  57       M 35-39      
565   982  Anonymous Participant    M      Toledo               OH    US      51:57.71   50:30.28   10:10 47  47       M 45-49      
566   1234 Pattie Fowler            F      Bryan                OH    US      50:51.43   50:31.32   10:10 53  21       F 50-54      
567   1275 Mary Jo Bicanovsky       F      Sylvania             OH    US      51:01.27   50:31.51   10:10 54  22       F 50-54      
568   1032 Melissa Ramsey           F      Toledo               OH    US      52:22.93   50:33.09   10:10 40  30       F 40-44      
569   854  Jennifer Beaudoin        F      Sylvania             OH    US      50:52.89   50:33.50   10:10 32  36       F 30-34      
570   825  Mary Dodds               F      Petersburg           MI    US      52:25.98   50:35.82   10:11 56  11       F 55-59      
571   474  Ciera Lipper             F      Oregon               OH    US      51:23.82   50:40.95   10:12 20  20       F 20-24      
572   1167 Natalie King             F      Toledo               OH    US      52:01.67   50:45.33   10:13 34  37       F 30-34      
573   1108 Kevin Skotynsky          M      Toledo               OH    US      52:02.18   50:45.62   10:13 44  39       M 40-44      
574   582  Jill Wilson              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      52:07.89   50:49.65   10:14 47  21       F 45-49      
575   788  Laurie Pool              F      Toledo               OH    US      51:58.41   50:52.99   10:14 48  22       F 45-49      
576   1077 Dawn Hoffman             F      Berkey               OH    US      52:35.26   50:53.12   10:14 42  31       F 40-44      
577   787  Sheryl O'Shea            F      Toledo               OH    US      51:59.09   50:53.83   10:14 51  23       F 50-54      
578   641  Wendy Campbell           F      Toledo               OH    US      51:25.03   50:54.74   10:15 44  32       F 40-44      
579   1012 Michelle Del Toro        F      Gibsonburg           OH    US      51:57.11   50:56.13   10:15 45  23       F 45-49      
580   461  Judie Swartz             F      Toledo               OH    US      52:51.80   50:56.75   10:15 51  24       F 50-54      
581   1305 Nancy Caldwell           F      Luna Pier            MI    US      52:42.60   50:57.92   10:15 53  25       F 50-54      
582   869  Wendy Zaletta            F      Sylvania             OH    US      52:52.22   50:58.44   10:15 47  24       F 45-49      
583   1306 Christian Jakovac        M      Brownstown           MI    US      52:43.70   50:58.85   10:15 22  16       M 20-24      
584   343  Jamie Doxsey             M      Van Buren            OH    US      52:55.74   50:59.29   10:16 31  41       M 30-34      
585   762  Karen Toon               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      51:15.76   50:59.36   10:16 39  45       F 35-39      
586   1043 Taylor Knight            F      Lindsey              OH    US      51:41.01   51:03.52   10:16 33  38       F 30-34      
587   1379 Elissa Krieg             F      Findlay              OH    US      52:07.61   51:03.69   10:16 34  39       F 30-34      
588   1005 Alyciana Sistos          F      Oregon               OH    US      52:51.32   51:03.94   10:16 15  11       F 15-19      
589   1004 Jordan Ter Doest         M      Toledo               OH    US      52:51.09   51:04.54   10:17 35  58       M 35-39      
590   793  Jim Emmert               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      51:37.17   51:06.46   10:17 48  48       M 45-49      
591   1365 Mindi Walton             F      Toledo               OH    US      51:29.15   51:07.16   10:17 39  46       F 35-39      
592   945  Julio Rodriguez          M      Maumee               OH    US      51:37.40   51:08.64   10:17 47  49       M 45-49      
593   492  Kristina Sowinski        F      Perrysburg           OH    US      52:36.94   51:10.07   10:18 30  40       F 30-34      
594   1057 Amy Dulgar               F      Holland              OH    US      51:35.31   51:10.24   10:18 30  41       F 30-34      
595   614  Yvonne Stoner            F      Bowling Green        OH    US      52:35.15   51:10.73   10:18 55  12       F 55-59      
596   471  Derek Shepherd           M      Lambertville         MI    US      51:41.69   51:15.09   10:19 22  17       M 20-24      
597   472  Peyton Foster            F      Lambertville         MI    US      51:41.73   51:15.13   10:19 21  21       F 20-24      
598   828  Karyn Keilholz           F      Oregon               OH    US      52:13.15   51:15.26   10:19 51  26       F 50-54      
599   934  Tiffany Iott             F      Petersburg           MI    US      52:45.14   51:16.87   10:19 27  23       F 25-29      
600   1121 Erin Bombrys             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      51:43.54   51:19.00   10:20 31  42       F 30-34      
601   1037 George Spader            M      Lambertville         MI    US      51:43.60   51:19.65   10:20 61  15       M 60-64      
602   1048 Jessica Kozak            F      toledo               OH    US      53:07.07   51:21.20   10:20 35  47       F 35-39      
603   684  Matthew Birchenough      M      Millbury             OH    US      52:44.18   51:26.41   10:21 27  24       M 25-29      
604   463  Jenn Stucker             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      52:28.20   51:29.19   10:22 47  25       F 45-49      
605   346  Kevin Swint              M      Sylvania             OH    US      53:12.34   51:30.23   10:22 55  26       M 55-59      
606   764  Ryan Cairns              M      Lambertville         MI    US      53:16.55   51:30.92   10:22 37  59       M 35-39      
607   980  Susanna Brennan          F      Farmington           MI    US      52:40.73   51:33.46   10:22 33  43       F 30-34      
608   981  Kelli Palcisko           F      Sylvania             OH    US      52:41.20   51:33.50   10:22 41  33       F 40-44      
609   721  Lyndsy Miller            F      Sylvania             OH    US      52:48.95   51:34.25   10:23 40  34       F 40-44      
610   640  Daphne Milligan          F      Bowling Green        OH    US      53:02.03   51:35.59   10:23 56  13       F 55-59      
611   489  Chad McCarthy            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      52:48.35   51:35.91   10:23 41  40       M 40-44      
612   490  Chris McCarthy           M      Monroe               MI    US      52:48.81   51:36.32   10:23 45  50       M 45-49      
613   621  Carla Hartman            F      Bowling Green        OH    US      53:02.20   51:36.58   10:23 57  14       F 55-59      
614   1020 Melynnda Oakes           F      Holland              OH    US      52:13.71   51:39.16   10:24 30  44       F 30-34      
615   497  Jennifer Foster          F      Lambertville         MI    US      52:05.14   51:39.74   10:24 46  26       F 45-49      
616   829  Judy Indorf              F      Port Clinton         OH    US      52:37.90   51:39.81   10:24 61  3        F 60-64      
617   1368 Mike Weaver              M      Archbold             OH    US      53:24.24   51:42.29   10:24 55  27       M 55-59      
618   1076 Penny Oswald             F      Lambertville         MI    US      52:05.02   51:43.60   10:24 54  27       F 50-54      
619   417  Jodi Harding             F      Maumee               OH    US      53:19.63   51:48.46   10:25 35  48       F 35-39      
620   1374 Therese Wilkinson        F      Toledo               OH    US      52:22.68   51:48.54   10:25 38  49       F 35-39      
621   963  Clare Mitchell           F      Maumee               OH    US      52:24.07   51:49.97   10:26 50  28       F 50-54      
622   587  Yashodhan Kotnis         M      Holland              OH    US      51:59.23   51:50.26   10:26 39  60       M 35-39      
623   1231 Melanie Hammer           F      Rockwood             MI    US      53:37.78   51:50.79   10:26 32  45       F 30-34      
624   789  Dennis Kennedy           M      Toledo               OH    US      53:29.26   51:52.11   10:26 64  16       M 60-64      
625   1375 Amy Harshman             F      Findlay              OH    US      52:38.99   51:55.02   10:27 39  50       F 35-39      
626   1126 Nicole Cote              F      Adrian               MI    US      52:28.91   51:55.64   10:27 22  22       F 20-24      
627   1256 sara card                F      Sylvania             OH    US      52:29.63   51:55.92   10:27 49  27       F 45-49      
628   655  Tracy Richardville       F      Lambertville         MI    US      52:57.33   52:00.62   10:28 51  29       F 50-54      
629   1286 Michael Renders          M      Carleton             MI    US      53:35.73   52:02.54   10:28 37  61       M 35-39      
630   1319 Danah Jacks              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      52:34.90   52:03.68   10:29 39  51       F 35-39      
631   482  Chloe Patterson          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      52:36.28   52:06.49   10:29 18  12       F 15-19      
632   836  B. Sturdevant            M      Toledo               OH    US      52:08.71   52:07.44   10:29 12  13       M 10-14      
633   1223 Lisa Salsburey           F      Ottawa               OH    US      52:29.75   52:07.71   10:29 62  4        F 60-64      
634   1350 Sandy Daum               F      Bowling Green        OH    US      52:38.44   52:08.23   10:29 53  30       F 50-54      
635   979  A. Nixon                 F      Toledo               OH    US      52:11.24   52:09.46   10:30 11  12       F 10-14      
636   459  Nicki McKenzie           F      Bowling Green        OH    US      53:53.75   52:13.98   10:31 34  46       F 30-34      
637   1090 Tyler Chamberlain        M      Toledo               OH    US      53:20.65   52:14.74   10:31 27  25       M 25-29      
638   857  Eddie Lockhart           M      Sylvania             OH    US      53:59.02   52:16.15   10:31 38  62       M 35-39      
639   856  Jessica Lockhart         F      Sylvania             OH    US      53:58.87   52:16.45   10:31 32  47       F 30-34      
640   1075 Abbey Oswald             F      Lambertville         MI    US      52:38.70   52:17.38   10:31 22  23       F 20-24      
641   800  Jeff Gibbs               M      Toledo               OH    US      52:54.48   52:18.50   10:31 59  28       M 55-59      
642   1118 Mollie Tyrrell           F      Bowling Green        OH    US      53:18.67   52:19.87   10:32 35  52       F 35-39      
643   1119 Rachel Hill              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      53:20.27   52:22.62   10:32 35  53       F 35-39      
644   747  Abbi Coil                F      Perrysburg           OH    US      52:35.98   52:24.81   10:33 22  24       F 20-24      
645   1238 Daniel Pena              M      Adrian               MI    US      53:04.49   52:29.30   10:34 42  41       M 40-44      
646   1278 Molly Cessna             F      Adrian               MI    US      53:03.94   52:29.65   10:34 34  48       F 30-34      
647   1176 Erin Vile                F      Perrysburg           OH    US      53:27.41   52:29.74   10:34 42  35       F 40-44      
648   1237 Amber Pena               F      Adrian               MI    US      53:04.40   52:30.11   10:34 38  54       F 35-39      
649   705  Amanda Paule             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      53:47.24   52:36.48   10:35 41  36       F 40-44      
650   494  Phillip Henzler          M      Perrysburg           OH    US      53:51.07   52:42.41   10:36 30  42       M 30-34      
651   493  Kaleigh Henzler          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      53:50.45   52:43.50   10:37 29  24       F 25-29      
652   495  Tara Lohmann             F      Millbury             OH    US      53:37.66   52:46.15   10:37 25  25       F 25-29      
653   735  Laura Deiger             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      53:08.23   52:50.25   10:38 31  49       F 30-34      
654   665  Kathleen Tafelski        F      Perrysburg           OH    US      54:10.45   52:55.14   10:39 48  28       F 45-49      
655   1022 Kristin Kirschbaum       F      Toledo               OH    US      54:28.87   52:57.21   10:39 59  15       F 55-59      
656   452  Kirsten Russell          F      Maumee               OH    US      54:25.43   53:00.82   10:40 27  26       F 25-29      
657   734  Kym Walsh                F      Walbridge            OH    US      54:25.84   53:00.92   10:40 46  29       F 45-49      
658   1311 Christianne Lehman       F      Sylvania             OH    US      53:59.79   53:10.26   10:42 46  30       F 45-49      
659   344  Danielle Doxsey          F      Van Buren            OH    US      55:08.24   53:11.70   10:42 31  50       F 30-34      
660   1159 Elizabeth Szynkowski     F      Sylvania             OH    US      54:00.71   53:16.11   10:43 42  37       F 40-44      
661   687  Jherilyn Tuttle          F      Oregon               OH    US      54:38.76   53:17.58   10:43 31  51       F 30-34      
662   1211 Dawn Weideman            F      Toledo               OH    US      53:35.48   53:19.98   10:44 57  16       F 55-59      
663   600  Cindy Zilles             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      54:31.48   53:20.41   10:44 43  38       F 40-44      
664   776  Jennifer Gill            F      Holland              OH    US      55:01.62   53:22.30   10:44 46  31       F 45-49      
665   433  Andrew Spohn             M      Adrian               MI    US      53:46.65   53:22.79   10:44 47  51       M 45-49      
666   1277 Linda Scorof             F      Garden City          MI    US      53:54.84   53:23.07   10:44 72  1        F 70-99      
667   914  Geoffrey Clark           M      Holland              OH    US      53:47.30   53:24.70   10:45 63  17       M 60-64      
668   974  Nicole Feichtner         F      Toledo               OH    US      54:37.27   53:24.86   10:45 38  55       F 35-39      
669   1360 Colten Kuney             M      Toledo               OH    US      54:45.06   53:25.70   10:45 28  26       M 25-29      
670   568  James Watts              M      Maumee               OH    US      55:04.43   53:28.58   10:46 44  42       M 40-44      
671   661  DAWN DUNCAN              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      55:04.75   53:28.61   10:46 44  39       F 40-44      
672   712  Heaven Burns             F      Toledo               OH    US      54:53.69   53:29.86   10:46 27  27       F 25-29      
673   1384 Kathryn Rose             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      54:36.81   53:33.06   10:46 33  52       F 30-34      
674   1046 Sreedhar Lekkala         M      Perrysburg           OH    US      54:10.29   53:34.18   10:47 40  43       M 40-44      
675   523  Brian Molnar             M      Pemberville          OH    US      55:12.33   53:35.35   10:47 39  63       M 35-39      
676   797  Karen Borysiak           F      Wauseon              OH    US      54:51.00   53:39.36   10:48 30  53       F 30-34      
677   431  Cassandra Egli           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      54:03.66   53:39.56   10:48 50  31       F 50-54      
678   920  Steve Lorenz             M      Toledo               OH    US      55:04.77   53:45.80   10:49 40  44       M 40-44      
679   1078 Deanna Hoffman           F      Berkey               OH    US      55:29.29   53:47.13   10:49 13  13       F 10-14      
680   623  Nancy Disalle            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      54:35.09   53:47.53   10:49 43  40       F 40-44      
681   589  Hollie Wolfinger         F      Findlay              OH    US      54:15.24   53:48.19   10:50 33  54       F 30-34      
682   537  Kennedy Pierce           F      Bellevue             OH    US      54:23.85   53:57.79   10:51 23  25       F 20-24      
683   575  Brandee Burns            F      Swanton              OH    US      55:23.86   54:02.70   10:52 28  28       F 25-29      
684   894  David Schultz            M      Custar               OH    US      54:54.37   54:06.21   10:53 54  31       M 50-54      
685   921  Roger Evans              M      Oregon               OH    US      55:35.32   54:06.60   10:53 51  32       M 50-54      
686   415  Amy Clocksin             F      Maumee               OH    US      55:16.49   54:22.14   10:56 51  32       F 50-54      
687   1245 Cynthia Gedert           F      Toledo               OH    US      55:31.08   54:23.69   10:57 54  33       F 50-54      
688   1389 Roxanne Kimmet           F      Tiffin               OH    US      55:50.19   54:24.53   10:57 39  56       F 35-39      
689   937  Dan York                 M      Toledo               OH    US      54:56.13   54:27.92   10:58 28  27       M 25-29      
690   805  Janet Moore              F      Sylvania             OH    US      54:48.63   54:28.42   10:58 37  57       F 35-39      
691   658  Katie Garber             F      Toledo               OH    US      55:57.41   54:29.17   10:58 27  29       F 25-29      
692   419  Christina Jackson        F      MAUMEE               OH    US      55:43.96   54:33.78   10:59 33  55       F 30-34      
693   1112 A. Roesler               F      Tecumseh             MI    US      54:53.33   54:34.18   10:59 12  14       F 10-14      
694   465  Erin Cygan               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      55:38.38   54:38.92   11:00 34  56       F 30-34      
695   416  Bethany Lopez            F      Walbridge            OH    US      55:41.79   54:40.79   11:00 37  58       F 35-39      
696   695  Stan Masters             M      Blissfield           MI    US      56:26.82   54:43.51   11:01 53  33       M 50-54      
697   1232 Bill Jones               M      Rockwood             MI    US      56:34.98   54:50.07   11:02 40  45       M 40-44      
698   678  Alicia Wachowiak         F      Temperance           MI    US      56:03.65   54:53.78   11:03 35  59       F 35-39      
699   667  Stephanie Shackelford    F      Holland              OH    US      56:32.17   55:02.03   11:04 30  57       F 30-34      
700   1204 Marilyn Agee             F      Sylvania             OH    US      55:56.65   55:03.06   11:05 63  5        F 60-64      
701   794  Esther Emmert            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      56:39.76   55:10.07   11:06 59  17       F 55-59      
702   1270 Catherine L Aldrich      F      Defiance             OH    US      56:48.32   55:11.92   11:06 61  6        F 60-64      
703   529  Rachel Rardin            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      55:26.73   55:12.21   11:06 34  58       F 30-34      
704   1327 Julie Mabus              F      Archbold             OH    US      56:32.97   55:13.18   11:07 37  60       F 35-39      
705   1150 Debbie Powers            F      Toledo               OH    US      56:36.36   55:14.57   11:07 58  18       F 55-59      
706   508  Don Klingman             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      56:36.80   55:16.91   11:07 51  34       M 50-54      
707   913  Amy Hempel               F      Ida                  MI    US      56:14.26   55:16.95   11:07 51  34       F 50-54      
708   899  Tomithia Kissling        F      Sylvania             OH    US      55:52.42   55:17.30   11:07 32  59       F 30-34      
709   1106 Lisa Smith               F      Sylvania             OH    US      55:22.04   55:18.31   11:08 48  32       F 45-49      
710   999  Donald Finkler           M      Sylvania             OH    US      56:15.96   55:27.89   11:10 31  43       M 30-34      
711   1217 Jennifer Glassmoyer      F      Sarasota             FL    US      57:05.32   55:32.63   11:11 46  33       F 45-49      
712   719  Allison Parton           F      Toledo               OH    US      56:46.50   55:34.58   11:11 25  30       F 25-29      
713   943  Jill Korczynski          F      Sylvania             OH    US      57:05.37   55:38.00   11:12 42  41       F 40-44      
714   998  Nicole Fritz             F      Lambertville         MI    US      56:08.95   55:41.72   11:12 35  61       F 35-39      
715   1183 Marco Milazzo            M      Tiffin               OH    US      55:56.67   55:43.96   11:13 15  17       M 15-19      
716   986  Chelsea Polus            F      Sylvania             OH    US      57:22.37   55:45.28   11:13 25  31       F 25-29      
717   450  Sarah M. Farmer          F      Whitehouse           OH    US      56:52.68   55:49.34   11:14 33  60       F 30-34      
718   756  Mollie Myers             F      Toledo               OH    US      56:51.75   55:49.51   11:14 25  32       F 25-29      
719   479  Allison Robinson         F      Malinta              OH    US      57:07.21   55:50.42   11:14 35  62       F 35-39      
720   454  Michael Bruno            M      Sylvania             OH    US      57:57.75   56:13.63   11:19 62  18       M 60-64      
721   567  Anonymous Participant    M      Maumee               OH    US      57:13.34   56:19.94   11:20 78  3        M 70-99      
722   1396 Sara Jensen              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      57:53.87   56:24.45   11:21 33  61       F 30-34      
723   584  gail lippert             F      Rossford             OH    US      57:32.48   56:28.13   11:22 64  7        F 60-64      
724   535  Christie McKensie        F      Toledo               OH    US      56:59.14   56:35.15   11:23 46  34       F 45-49      
725   738  Mike Bavis               M      Holland              OH    US      58:19.91   56:39.60   11:24 49  52       M 45-49      
726   1297 Chelsea Daniels          F      Pemberville          OH    US      57:59.51   56:42.05   11:25 36  63       F 35-39      
727   919  Christopher Golden       M      Clermont             FL    US      57:10.75   56:44.37   11:25 43  46       M 40-44      
728   543  Heather Bauer            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      57:25.82   56:46.82   11:25 29  33       F 25-29      
729   871  Brett Loney              M      Sylvania             OH    US      58:14.02   56:47.36   11:26 49  53       M 45-49      
730   1220 Jack Burnham             M      Bowling Green        OH    US      58:11.72   56:47.89   11:26 50  35       M 50-54      
731   870  Amy Waskowiak            F      Sylvania             OH    US      58:15.36   56:49.66   11:26 49  35       F 45-49      
732   1061 Linda Hordak Neeb        F      Toledo               OH    US      58:03.84   56:50.95   11:26 59  19       F 55-59      
733   958  Erin Clinton             F      Toledo               OH    US      57:52.74   56:51.12   11:26 39  64       F 35-39      
734   1064 Jessica Ely              F      Toledo               OH    US      57:52.69   56:51.65   11:26 39  65       F 35-39      
735   557  Kellie Buschor           F      Toledo               OH    US      57:50.88   56:52.71   11:27 32  62       F 30-34      
736   659  Caitlyn Fuller           F      Maumee               OH    US      58:28.11   56:52.82   11:27 27  34       F 25-29      
737   700  Harry Bollin             M      Sylvania             OH    US      57:53.94   56:56.45   11:27 26  28       M 25-29      
738   699  Jessica Bollin Smith     F      Perrysburg           OH    US      57:53.67   56:57.10   11:28 34  63       F 30-34      
739   771  Laura Omori              F      Toledo               OH    US      57:49.37   56:57.68   11:28 62  8        F 60-64      
740   987  Elizabeth Cunningham     F      BlissfieldBlissfield MI    US      58:36.21   56:58.34   11:28 33  64       F 30-34      
741   1302 Jane Crabtree            F      Defiance             OH    US      58:17.90   57:03.17   11:29 52  35       F 50-54      
742   985  Megan Heilman            F      Toledo               OH    US      58:42.58   57:05.73   11:29 35  66       F 35-39      
743   443  Jan Morehart             F      Ada                  OH    US      58:47.06   57:06.45   11:29 61  9        F 60-64      
744   574  Sandra Bowman            F      Temperance           MI    US      58:22.36   57:06.50   11:29 51  36       F 50-54      
745   728  Cindy Russeau            F      Toledo               OH    US      58:21.93   57:09.23   11:30 53  37       F 50-54      
746   902  Mark Koester             M      Sylvania             OH    US      57:47.49   57:12.80   11:31 64  19       M 60-64      
747   1191 Casey Losey              F      Tiffin               OH    US      58:43.75   57:14.77   11:31 40  42       F 40-44      
748   724  Brianna Hunger           F      Rossford             OH    US      57:51.33   57:15.30   11:31 31  65       F 30-34      
749   1166 Jonathan Wang            M      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      58:59.43   57:20.20   11:32 33  44       M 30-34      
750   809  Taylor Kos               F      Toledo               OH    US      58:45.80   57:22.53   11:33 24  26       F 20-24      
751   476  Jamie A Lipper           M      Oregon               OH    US      58:06.13   57:23.69   11:33 13  14       M 10-14      
752   1301 Thomas Wiles             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      58:16.72   57:28.37   11:34 76  4        M 70-99      
753   606  Michael McCrea           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      58:34.19   57:29.97   11:34 41  47       M 40-44      
754   949  Debra Gallagher          F      Millbury             OH    US      59:02.01   57:31.47   11:34 64  10       F 60-64      
755   697  MARLIN SHORT             M      Wauseon              OH    US      57:31.59   57:31.59   11:34 71  5        M 70-99      
756   453  Laura Russell            F      Maumee               OH    US      59:01.28   57:32.09   11:35 52  38       F 50-54      
757   784  Edwin Cox                M      Holland              OH    US      58:56.67   57:35.03   11:35 35  64       M 35-39      
758   563  Anna Wickline            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      58:04.61   57:35.20   11:35 26  35       F 25-29      
759   1011 Sarah Mitchell           F      Temperance           MI    US      59:03.51   57:37.12   11:36 45  36       F 45-49      
760   1065 Ashley Scrivner          F      Toledo               OH    US      59:03.63   57:37.45   11:36 31  66       F 30-34      
761   674  Rachel Maurer            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      59:37.95   57:50.43   11:38 34  67       F 30-34      
762   446  Sharon Lockard           F      Swanton              OH    US      59:44.39   57:51.33   11:38 45  37       F 45-49      
763   716  Megan McKenzie           F      Bowling Green        OH    US      59:18.17   57:54.66   11:39 39  67       F 35-39      
764   498  Kerri Nowak              F      Temperance           MI    US      58:21.81   57:56.26   11:39 54  39       F 50-54      
765   1300 Katie Weaver             F      Lyons                OH    US      59:15.49   57:56.88   11:40 39  68       F 35-39      
766   1073 Elizabeth Gill           F      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      59:15.76   57:57.70   11:40 38  69       F 35-39      
767   1281 Kara Stechschulte        F      Fort Jennings        OH    US      59:26.83   58:02.94   11:41 38  70       F 35-39      
768   782  James Yenser             M      Holland              OH    US      59:28.22   58:05.33   11:41 35  65       M 35-39      
769   533  Emily Samlow             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      59:39.41   58:08.17   11:42 36  71       F 35-39      
770   917  Rachelle Cousino         F      Maybee               MI    US      59:25.56   58:10.05   11:42 41  43       F 40-44      
771   1354 Mary Bullard             F      Monroe               MI    US      59:59.66   58:11.95   11:43 70  2        F 70-99      
772   1394 Raelyn Calendine         F      Bradenton            FL    US      59:56.81   58:12.21   11:43 50  40       F 50-54      
773   1292 Jenni Koch               F      Alvordton            OH    US      59:20.00   58:13.31   11:43 47  38       F 45-49      
774   604  Amanda Oberhouse         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:00:00.62 58:16.38   11:43 32  68       F 30-34      
775   992  Joy Johnson              F      Addison              MI    US      58:59.00   58:19.46   11:44 39  72       F 35-39      
776   1272 Cheryl Hohenbrink        F      Ottawa               OH    US      59:52.57   58:28.00   11:46 42  44       F 40-44      
777   1158 Nichole Nieman           F      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:04.50 58:29.27   11:46 31  69       F 30-34      
778   1093 Alana Malik              F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:00:26.35 58:33.22   11:47 44  45       F 40-44      
779   841  Sara Andrews             F      Toledo               OH    US      59:36.12   58:33.39   11:47 30  70       F 30-34      
780   915  Jennifer Smith           F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:00:12.10 58:38.44   11:48 39  73       F 35-39      
781   618  Heather Jurovcik         F      Fremont              OH    US      59:28.70   58:39.37   11:48 46  39       F 45-49      
782   625  Amanda Clark             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:00:01.82 58:40.49   11:48 37  74       F 35-39      
783   1284 Laura Binns              F      Blissfield           MI    US      59:58.12   58:40.97   11:48 47  40       F 45-49      
784   891  Lisa Eaton               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:15.02 58:41.22   11:48 36  75       F 35-39      
785   1115 Jeffrey STREETER         M      Toledo               OH    US      59:39.77   58:44.10   11:49 47  54       M 45-49      
786   638  Kylie Gyurgyak           F      Waterville           OH    US      59:05.50   58:45.39   11:49 26  36       F 25-29      
787   1352 Aubrey Merkle            F      Swanton              OH    US      1:00:09.50 58:46.97   11:50 41  46       F 40-44      
788   414  Jillian Elliott          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      59:48.82   58:53.53   11:51 38  76       F 35-39      
789   645  Amanda Reimer            F      Woodville            OH    US      1:00:06.29 58:56.62   11:52 29  37       F 25-29      
790   1362 Alexa Perry              F      Toldo                OH    US      1:00:49.00 58:57.47   11:52 22  27       F 20-24      
791   626  Michelle Barga           F      Holland              OH    US      1:00:38.33 58:59.42   11:52 31  71       F 30-34      
792   1009 Brian Neeb               M      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:16.32 59:03.75   11:53 55  29       M 55-59      
793   654  Andrea Loch              F      Toledo               OH    US      59:13.36   59:03.83   11:53 36  77       F 35-39      
794   1091 Blaire Gallagher         F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:00:16.82 59:09.87   11:54 34  72       F 30-34      
795   743  Betsy Sharpe             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:00:19.83 59:10.34   11:54 44  47       F 40-44      
796   1137 Mary Jo Frame            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:05.41 59:25.01   11:57 63  11       F 60-64      
797   897  Emily Kirkland           F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:00:32.60 59:34.49   11:59 24  28       F 20-24      
798   922  Jack Thompson II         M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:00:55.66 59:41.19   12:01 29  29       M 25-29      
799   923  Rebecca Thompson         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:00:57.01 59:42.62   12:01 28  38       F 25-29      
800   1088 Lori Slomski             F      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      1:00:35.38 59:43.01   12:01 53  41       F 50-54      
801   1385 Mike Calendine           M      Upper Sandusky       OH    US      1:01:28.16 59:43.97   12:01 51  36       M 50-54      
802   1249 Kris Weeman              F      Petersburg           MI    US      1:00:31.90 59:45.18   12:01 39  78       F 35-39      
803   1392 Kelli Hassenruck         F      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:49.91 1:00:12.04 12:07 26  39       F 25-29      
804   874  Donald Carr              M      Maumee               OH    US      1:01:13.60 1:00:18.80 12:08 65  8        M 65-69      
805   1147 Tammy Kiker              F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:01:17.24 1:00:23.64 12:09 50  42       F 50-54      
806   506  Jennifer Jackson         F      Pemberville          OH    US      1:01:56.80 1:00:24.93 12:09 47  41       F 45-49      
807   1068 Danielle Schenavar       F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:01:59.61 1:00:36.30 12:12 35  79       F 35-39      
808   650  Jill Merritt             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:02:06.05 1:00:39.12 12:12 41  48       F 40-44      
809   588  Kristah Agee             F      Luckey               OH    US      1:01:59.80 1:00:40.46 12:12 37  80       F 35-39      
810   855  Jennifer Sauber          F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:01:46.17 1:00:45.08 12:13 42  49       F 40-44      
811   545  Jennifer McGuckin        F      Maumee               OH    US      1:01:57.58 1:00:48.76 12:14 49  42       F 45-49      
812   504  Jon Graber               M      Pemberville          OH    US      1:01:55.42 1:00:53.08 12:15 43  48       M 40-44      
813   503  Sara Graber              F      Pemberville          OH    US      1:01:57.18 1:00:55.71 12:16 41  50       F 40-44      
814   677  Dawn Griffin             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:02:27.05 1:00:59.38 12:16 50  43       F 50-54      
815   840  Sabrina Stambaugh        F      Lima                 OH    US      1:01:48.90 1:01:15.67 12:20 58  20       F 55-59      
816   1080 Keri McManus             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:02:30.04 1:01:25.35 12:22 28  40       F 25-29      
817   1066 Carl Welch               M      Lambertville         MI    US      1:02:54.05 1:01:26.89 12:22 42  49       M 40-44      
818   509  Marisella Whitmore       F      Oregon               OH    US      1:02:43.41 1:01:34.39 12:23 25  41       F 25-29      
819   803  John Trame               M      Toledo               OH    US      1:01:51.21 1:01:51.21 12:27 60  20       M 60-64      
820   441  Deanna Kiesel            F      Findlay              OH    US      1:02:56.91 1:01:56.64 12:28 55  21       F 55-59      
821   538  Tim Szymanski            M      Rossford             OH    US      1:03:00.33 1:01:57.68 12:28 58  30       M 55-59      
822   873  Katie Schohn             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:02:48.67 1:02:01.46 12:29 43  51       F 40-44      
823   1333 Becky O’Shea           F      Swanton              OH    US      1:02:43.88 1:02:08.23 12:30 40  52       F 40-44      
824   423  Stacey Dietrich          F      Swanton              OH    US      1:03:25.12 1:02:16.22 12:32 54  44       F 50-54      
825   539  Sharon Szymanski         F      Rossford             OH    US      1:03:20.66 1:02:17.49 12:32 56  22       F 55-59      
826   1007 Terry Keller             M      Petersburg           MI    US      1:03:58.11 1:02:23.10 12:33 39  66       M 35-39      
827   1369 Andrew Griggs            M      Weston               OH    US      1:04:11.49 1:02:23.80 12:33 32  45       M 30-34      
828   1371 Lena Griggs              F      Weston               OH    US      1:04:11.31 1:02:24.13 12:33 33  73       F 30-34      
829   564  Tina Mack                F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:04:12.32 1:02:37.63 12:36 40  53       F 40-44      
830   1312 Sarah Owen               F      Rossford             OH    US      1:03:23.16 1:02:42.86 12:37 34  74       F 30-34      
831   1290 Sheila Franks            F      Clay Center          OH    US      1:04:17.69 1:02:43.45 12:37 41  54       F 40-44      
832   714  Kay Seegert              F      Petersburg           MI    US      1:03:30.80 1:02:43.47 12:37 58  23       F 55-59      
833   715  Abigail Brown            F      Adrian               MI    US      1:03:30.86 1:02:43.55 12:37 39  81       F 35-39      
834   962  Jamie Trzcinski          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:04:22.18 1:02:49.66 12:38 44  55       F 40-44      
835   642  Kristen Scates           F      Lansing              MI    US      1:04:28.77 1:02:49.70 12:38 37  82       F 35-39      
836   1116 Brent Baer               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:03:51.94 1:02:51.93 12:39 47  55       M 45-49      
837   1336 Amy Hoffmann             F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:04:35.46 1:03:05.50 12:42 43  56       F 40-44      
838   1103 Emilie Mullins           F      Blissfield           MI    US      1:04:52.76 1:03:09.96 12:43 43  57       F 40-44      
839   1381 MORGAN COLLINS           F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:04:31.05 1:03:10.24 12:43 25  42       F 25-29      
840   925  Lorrie Cesarz            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:04:51.62 1:03:11.14 12:43 64  12       F 60-64      
841   1172 Keegan Ort               M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:04:31.31 1:03:13.78 12:43 13  15       M 10-14      
842   1170 Kiri Ort                 F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:04:30.72 1:03:13.87 12:43 45  43       F 45-49      
843   455  Charles Kovach           M      Grand Rapids         OH    US      1:05:08.79 1:03:19.50 12:44 72  6        M 70-99      
844   950  Misty Sobecki            F      Temperance           MI    US      1:04:35.45 1:03:22.23 12:45 49  44       F 45-49      
845   456  Anna Ford                F      Grand Rapids         OH    US      1:05:14.14 1:03:23.99 12:45 65  1        F 65-69      
846   1346 Kathleen Drummonds       F      Toledo               OH    US      1:04:22.84 1:03:32.51 12:47 42  58       F 40-44      
847   585  Kathy Lerch              F      Oak Harbor           OH    US      1:05:22.40 1:03:38.30 12:48 62  13       F 60-64      
848   763  Sarah Cairns             F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:05:28.47 1:03:42.29 12:49 35  83       F 35-39      
849   931  Jordan Beck              M      Wauseon              OH    US      1:05:48.00 1:04:04.43 12:54 32  46       M 30-34      
850   932  Shari Beck               F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:05:48.44 1:04:04.86 12:54 33  75       F 30-34      
851   813  Trisha Davis             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:04:54.80 1:04:04.91 12:54 44  59       F 40-44      
852   512  Lindsey Whitehead        M      holland              OH    US      1:05:56.66 1:04:07.59 12:54 61  21       M 60-64      
853   731  Kelsey Royer             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:05:29.65 1:04:15.28 12:56 24  29       F 20-24      
854   643  Ashley Gerken            F      Rossford             OH    US      1:05:33.06 1:04:22.79 12:57 29  43       F 25-29      
855   644  Nicole Hofbauer          F      Temperance           MI    US      1:05:33.54 1:04:23.70 12:57 30  76       F 30-34      
856   525  Michael Wisniewski       M      Waterville           OH    US      1:06:08.51 1:04:28.71 12:58 56  31       M 55-59      
857   877  Beyea Amrhein            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:06:09.81 1:04:28.88 12:58 48  45       F 45-49      
858   1033 Anonymous Participant    F      Toledo               OH    US      1:06:32.04 1:04:38.82 13:00 47  46       F 45-49      
859   790  Denise Kazmaier          F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:05:59.49 1:04:40.43 13:01 35  84       F 35-39      
860   583  valerie kazmaier         F      Rossford             OH    US      1:06:00.15 1:04:41.40 13:01 37  85       F 35-39      
861   1390 Elizabeth Hawkins        F      Tiffin               OH    US      1:06:07.30 1:04:41.99 13:01 30  77       F 30-34      
862   933  Tammy Davis              F      Liberty Center       OH    US      1:06:35.59 1:04:59.55 13:05 39  86       F 35-39      
863   1079 Jenn Deca                F      Toledo               OH    US      1:06:02.15 1:05:00.99 13:05 35  87       F 35-39      
864   749  Monica Steele            F      Rossford             OH    US      1:06:02.46 1:05:02.29 13:05 39  88       F 35-39      
865   1382 Les Marinko              M      Taylor               MI    US      1:06:52.58 1:05:10.62 13:07 65  9        M 65-69      
866   639  Bobbie Ramsey            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:06:51.69 1:05:16.01 13:08 57  24       F 55-59      
867   826  Valerie Likens           F      Temperance           MI    US      1:06:35.35 1:05:17.49 13:08 50  45       F 50-54      
868   755  Susan Harris             F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:06:35.23 1:05:17.50 13:08 38  89       F 35-39      
869   550  Megan Cranor             F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:06:51.78 1:05:17.57 13:08 33  78       F 30-34      
870   1072 Brigette Szparka         F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:07:01.67 1:05:18.62 13:08 46  47       F 45-49      
871   511  Cristina Duran-Whitmore  F      Oregon               OH    US      1:06:32.24 1:05:24.06 13:10 49  48       F 45-49      
872   519  Kaitlyn Sheahan          F      Curtice              OH    US      1:06:25.68 1:05:28.38 13:10 23  30       F 20-24      
873   518  Sheri Sheahan            F      Curtice              OH    US      1:06:26.64 1:05:29.93 13:11 54  46       F 50-54      
874   973  Steve Conley             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:06:48.25 1:05:32.90 13:11 36  67       M 35-39      
875   648  Samantha Recknagel       F      Chicago              IL    US      1:06:45.21 1:05:39.76 13:13 29  44       F 25-29      
876   647  Jane Recknagel           F      Walbridge            OH    US      1:06:45.65 1:05:39.79 13:13 54  47       F 50-54      
877   1117 Jason Slagle             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:07:16.58 1:05:46.33 13:14 39  68       M 35-39      
878   831  Sherry Wainz             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:06:38.32 1:06:16.39 13:20 57  25       F 55-59      
879   739  Alexandra Hardy          F      Luckey               OH    US      1:08:01.49 1:06:22.62 13:21 33  79       F 30-34      
880   696  Brian Kelly              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:07:53.64 1:06:23.01 13:21 36  69       M 35-39      
881   744  Terri McPherson          F      Mc Clure             OH    US      1:08:02.79 1:06:28.31 13:22 55  26       F 55-59      
882   1154 Bob Trumbly              M      Toledo               OH    US      1:07:44.94 1:06:29.10 13:23 70  7        M 70-99      
883   1257 Erin Boggs               F      Monclova             OH    US      1:07:13.45 1:06:33.24 13:23 40  60       F 40-44      
884   725  Herb Hoskins             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:07:54.81 1:06:40.76 13:25 67  10       M 65-69      
885   1261 Thomas Boggs             M      Monclova             OH    US      1:07:37.60 1:06:42.43 13:25 43  50       M 40-44      
886   1258 Dylan Fritz              M      Monclova             OH    US      1:07:38.59 1:06:56.34 13:28 17  18       M 15-19      
887   860  Jill Long                F      Toledo               OH    US      1:07:13.58 1:07:07.09 13:30 39  90       F 35-39      
888   1213 Amy Isley                F      perrysburg           OH    US      1:08:18.19 1:07:09.82 13:31 47  49       F 45-49      
889   1400 Anonymous Participant    F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:07:26.37 1:07:11.56 13:31 32  80       F 30-34      
890   1399 Stephen Kime             M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:07:26.50 1:07:11.56 13:31 27  30       M 25-29      
891   908  Michael Osborn           M      Toledo               OH    US      1:09:00.87 1:07:12.78 13:31 55  32       M 55-59      
892   988  Amber Leer               F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:07:24.50 1:07:16.56 13:32 39  91       F 35-39      
893   636  Rachel Staats            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:07:25.21 1:07:17.27 13:32 47  50       F 45-49      
894   1132 Sara Barnhill            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:09:18.23 1:07:20.74 13:33 45  51       F 45-49      
895   1122 Elizabeth Cercek         F      Toledo               OH    US      1:09:18.79 1:07:21.40 13:33 47  52       F 45-49      
896   1054 Rebecca Castilleja       F      Toledo               OH    US      1:08:59.04 1:07:21.95 13:33 28  45       F 25-29      
897   701  Michele Wolf             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:09:09.22 1:07:23.40 13:34 35  92       F 35-39      
898   630  Veronica Campbell        F      Swanton              OH    US      1:08:50.74 1:07:27.52 13:34 33  81       F 30-34      
899   837  Rita Ross                F      Thonotosassa         FL    US      1:08:56.66 1:07:39.01 13:37 68  2        F 65-69      
900   726  Deborah Rasmusson        F      Toledo               OH    US      1:08:54.10 1:07:40.47 13:37 60  14       F 60-64      
901   817  Patty Schmucker          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:10:37.42 1:09:08.76 13:55 61  15       F 60-64      
902   609  Ashley Frye              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:09:54.26 1:09:18.39 13:57 32  82       F 30-34      
903   694  Alysia Masters           F      Blissfield           MI    US      1:11:07.01 1:09:22.72 13:58 51  48       F 50-54      
904   438  Abigayle Johnson         F      Toledo               OH    US      1:10:32.39 1:09:28.88 13:59 20  31       F 20-24      
905   765  Brooke Bradley           F      Haskins              OH    US      1:11:11.03 1:09:34.25 14:00 39  93       F 35-39      
906   733  Rhonda Brown             F      Liberty Center       OH    US      1:11:40.92 1:10:09.11 14:07 48  53       F 45-49      
907   599  Michelle Lewallen        F      Delta                OH    US      1:10:42.27 1:10:17.01 14:08 52  49       F 50-54      
908   435  Jan Materni              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:11:58.67 1:10:26.09 14:10 56  27       F 55-59      
909   1008 HJ McCarley Beck         F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:11:40.41 1:10:28.46 14:11 52  50       F 50-54      
910   955  Chad Perry               M      Walbridge            OH    US      1:12:39.39 1:10:50.56 14:15 41  51       M 40-44      
911   1209 Michelle Crandall        F      Tecumseh             MI    US      1:11:12.34 1:10:59.32 14:17 37  94       F 35-39      
912   770  Tracy Lustic             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:12:27.56 1:11:10.23 14:19 59  28       F 55-59      
913   909  Lisa Brazeau             F      Swanton              OH    US      1:13:51.43 1:12:03.72 14:30 50  51       F 50-54      
914   1192 Jody Buehrer             F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:12:35.43 1:12:11.67 14:32 54  52       F 50-54      
915   707  Tami Nickles             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:14:08.22 1:12:34.58 14:36 44  61       F 40-44      
916   436  Wendy Ladd               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:14:23.18 1:12:47.62 14:39 44  62       F 40-44      
917   685  Andrea Snyder            F      Maumee               OH    US      1:14:19.41 1:13:07.97 14:43 38  95       F 35-39      
918   686  Stacie Aultman           F      Toledo               OH    US      1:14:20.96 1:13:09.63 14:43 38  96       F 35-39      
919   1342 Mary Jo Gray             F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      1:15:06.48 1:13:12.01 14:44 56  29       F 55-59      
920   570  Sue Brodbeck             F      Monclova             OH    US      1:14:49.78 1:13:17.85 14:45 62  16       F 60-64      
921   1221 Audrey Roberts           F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:14:25.35 1:13:18.61 14:45 29  46       F 25-29      
922   632  Marilyn Kocevar          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:14:34.70 1:13:24.70 14:46 49  54       F 45-49      
923   424  Carol Forbes             F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:14:43.86 1:13:33.96 14:48 61  17       F 60-64      
924   839  Cheryl Dotson            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:14:10.28 1:13:37.27 14:49 62  18       F 60-64      
925   590  Carol Kunz               F      Maumee               OH    US      1:15:14.24 1:13:39.14 14:49 56  30       F 55-59      
926   1304 Brenda Rayfield          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:15:08.31 1:14:11.24 14:56 46  55       F 45-49      
927   439  Amanda Cravens           F      Ida                  MI    US      1:15:21.74 1:14:18.31 14:57 37  97       F 35-39      
928   820  Deb Hicks                F      ConcordConcord       NC    US      1:16:19.91 1:14:28.96 14:59 48  56       F 45-49      
929   1087 Joyce Szpila             F      Swanton              OH    US      1:16:23.41 1:14:36.77 15:01 61  19       F 60-64      
930   989  Jodie Petcoff            F      LAMBERTVILLE         MI    US      1:15:37.57 1:14:51.49 15:04 39  98       F 35-39      
931   1318 Jamie Galloway           F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:16:54.42 1:15:13.28 15:08 42  63       F 40-44      
932   1017 Shanna Armitage          F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:18:21.86 1:16:40.10 15:26 42  64       F 40-44      
933   1074 Dawn Hughes              F      Toledo               OH    US      1:18:23.64 1:16:40.45 15:26 49  57       F 45-49      
934   927  Renee Visser             F      Holland              MI    US      1:19:34.43 1:17:53.75 15:40 58  31       F 55-59      
935   939  Amanda Bowen             F      Swanton              OH    US      1:19:25.82 1:17:55.81 15:41 37  99       F 35-39      
936   548  Jessica Torres           F      Toledo               OH    US      1:19:52.18 1:17:59.85 15:42 25  47       F 25-29      
937   928  Teresa Fox               F      Temperance           MI    US      1:19:30.11 1:18:16.68 15:45 70  3        F 70-99      
938   1391 Jenna Swartzmiller       F      Royal Oak            MI    US      1:20:07.68 1:18:34.72 15:49 30  83       F 30-34      
939   1380 Eric Kohart              M      Fostoria             OH    US      1:20:07.73 1:18:36.27 15:49 34  47       M 30-34      
940   656  Julie Yeater             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:20:32.50 1:18:56.71 15:53 46  58       F 45-49      
941   1036 Alaina Schnapp           F      Toledo               OH    US      1:20:49.06 1:18:57.80 15:53 31  84       F 30-34      
942   710  Dee Hooven               F      Temperance           MI    US      1:23:28.13 1:21:33.78 16:25 58  32       F 55-59      
943   708  Christina Hooven         F      Temperance           MI    US      1:23:28.02 1:21:33.82 16:25 51  53       F 50-54      
944   709  Patty Hooven             F      Temperance           MI    US      1:23:27.82 1:21:34.20 16:25 54  54       F 50-54      
945   475  Emily Lipper             F      Oregon               OH    US      1:22:20.84 1:21:37.43 16:25 13  15       F 10-14      
946   1193 Shelly Banta             F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:22:40.82 1:22:16.90 16:33 46  59       F 45-49      
947   690  Erica Hughes             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:27:38.57 1:25:57.00 17:18 30  85       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Sammy Rotich  936  27  1       M      Toledo OH US        24:30.15 
2     Mathew Cheboi 1353 37  2       M      Bowling Green OH US 24:30.94 
3     Elijah Rugut  967  30  3       M      Toledo OH US        24:33.71 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mackenzie Chojnacky 670  26  24      F      Maumee OH US     30:15.53 
2     Brooke Tullis       634  27  26      F      Maumee OH US     30:16.12 
3     Sophia Afridi       1341 35  28      F      Perrysburg OH US 30:28.72 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Geoffrey KIPROTICH 966  40  11      M      Toledo OH US       27:59.36 
2     Kevin Egan         1373 43  12      M      Ottawa Hills OH US 28:14.72 
3     Bill Burns         863  52  19      M      Lambertville MI US 30:05.27 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Stephanie Egan   1372 40  44      F      Ottawa Hills OH US 31:50.10 
2     Josephine Weeden 1335 50  73      F      Saline MI US       35:05.77 
3     Mandy Risner     804  40  79      F      Monclova OH US     35:34.42 


Unknown
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Unknown Partic. 66   66       109     M               37:05.30 
2     Unknown Partic. 1358 1358     257     M               42:14.84 
3     Unknown Partic. 1343 1343     557     M               50:06.45 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     N. Sills 1058 9   236     M      Blissfield MI US 41:41.94 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Preston Perkins  1263 14  29      M      findlay OH US  30:28.90 
2     Riley Nixon      978  13  35      M      Toledo OH US   31:17.84 
3     Daniel Lavalette 996  13  36      M      Sylvania OH US 31:21.52 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jacob Harris 835  18  6       M      Toledo OH US   26:14.21 
2     Noah Fisher  1269 17  7       M      Defiance OH US 26:26.29 
3     Matt Lucas   566  19  9       M      Maumee OH US   27:09.83 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bobby Borger     1202 23  5       M      Perrysburg OH US 26:00.99 
2     Alexander Brauer 1242 20  8       M      Livonia MI US    27:05.20 
3     Cam McNamee      1014 23  16      M      Toledo OH US     29:31.19 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brandon Griffin 1086 29  10      M      Erie MI US       27:31.04 
2     Bryce Woelmer   888  25  13      M      Petersburg MI US 28:24.04 
3     hillary serem   1397 28  25      M      Toledo OH US     30:15.79 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jordan Lee   635  31  39      M      Toledo OH US   31:25.77 
2     Joe Lucio    844  33  46      M      Toledo OH US   32:22.55 
3     Huck Bennett 1113 31  50      M      Evanston IL US 33:09.67 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jason Kessler 1313 39  4       M       OH US           24:40.13 
2     Justin Riffle 1395 37  18      M      Perrysburg OH US 29:53.09 
3     Robert Edgell 1027 37  34      M      Toledo OH US     31:05.11 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nate Webster       1325 41  21      M      Van Buren OH US  30:08.92 
2     Brian DeBenedictis 1174 44  27      M      Sylvania OH US   30:22.88 
3     Eric Glinski       1222 44  33      M      Perrysburg OH US 30:52.92 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Todd Germana  1387 45  30      M      Sylvania OH US   30:36.27 
2     Jeff Swartz   660  46  38      M      Whitehouse OH US 31:24.85 
3     Steve McNamee 940  46  41      M      Sylvania OH US   31:33.47 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jack Nagel        1060 52  56      M      Toledo OH US     33:45.73 
2     Tim Oser          571  51  67      M      Waterville OH US 34:43.96 
3     Herman Burmeister 975  54  68      M      Toledo OH US     34:48.69 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Patrick Hickey 911  56  55      M      Toledo OH US 33:43.94 
2     Brian Young    1274 59  64      M      Lima OH US   34:30.20 
3     timothy mooney 1314 59  115     M      Toledo OH US 37:22.20 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Ed Osborne      559  64  100     M      Toledo OH US  36:22.47 
2     Tim Hearns      892  62  132     M      Toledo OH US  38:05.12 
3     Gregory Scharer 1254 62  239     M      Houston TX US 41:44.32 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Streicher 848 67  201     M      Holland OH US    40:31.44 
2     Bill Ivoska    672 67  250     M      Perrysburg OH US 42:09.27 
3     William Hylan  711 66  289     M      Holland OH US    43:02.13 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Philip Schmidt        703 71  209     M      Whitehouse OH US 40:49.97 
2     Frank Cody            418 71  423     M      Maumee OH US     46:33.34 
3     Anonymous Participant 567 78  721     M      Maumee OH US     56:19.94 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     G. Madrzykowski 633 9   390     F      Maumee OH US 45:49.46 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jenna Ramsey   1030 14  208     F      Toledo OH US  40:47.89 
2     Natalie Chryst 526  13  229     F      Toledo OH US  41:25.26 
3     Emma Shankland 1303 13  247     F      Clinton MI US 41:57.44 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Catherine Steele 991 15  213     F      Sylvania OH US   40:55.83 
2     Kate Lavalette   997 15  214     F      Sylvania OH US   40:55.94 
3     Brianna Pauli    907 17  216     F      Temperance MI US 41:03.91 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Genevieve Marchese 816  24  42      F      Toledo OH US  31:34.20 
2     Allie Dresser      1185 24  152     F      Martin OH US  38:47.21 
3     Emma Busch         1139 20  186     F      Haslett MI US 39:59.30 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Aurora Rhonehouse 1156 26  84      F      Toledo OH US  35:44.03 
2     Marissa Griffin   827  25  121     F      Toledo OH US  37:38.77 
3     Rachel Lumbrezer  791  27  124     F      Swanton OH US 37:54.70 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jennifer Kuhlman 1168 34  104     F      Sylvania OH US   36:43.86 
2     Danielle Hoffman 1317 32  105     F      Napoleon OH US   36:53.48 
3     Amanda Warnke    652  31  151     F      Perrysburg OH US 38:42.82 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Katie Romp     542  37  54      F      Perrysburg OH US 33:39.05 
2     Mo Sheahan     1081 36  63      F      Toledo OH US     34:26.48 
3     Lindsey Miller 603  38  66      F      Perrysburg OH US 34:42.54 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======== 
1     Jennifer Puster 1282 44  166     F      Fremont OH US             39:17.22 
2     Dawn Green      595  44  199     F      whitehouse OH US          40:29.63 
3     Jessica Shehab  1189 43  244     F      Northville Township MI US 41:51.18 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Barbara Bilow        596  47  93      F      Perrysburg OH US 36:01.58 
2     Suzanne Harshman     1233 49  148     F      Sylvania OH US   38:40.60 
3     Marina Ederra-Austin 842  49  192     F      Toledo OH US     40:08.92 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Karen Dolliver 428  52  137     F      Perrysburg OH US 38:10.75 
2     Linda McKown   777  50  147     F      Sylvania OH US   38:38.66 
3     Holly Walters  1299 50  227     F      Angola IN US     41:24.50 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Becky Mincheff 605 55  144     F      Oregon OH US     38:32.84 
2     Mary Crown     935 59  219     F      Sylvania OH US   41:07.63 
3     Janie Kuriger  898 56  274     F      Temperance MI US 42:35.30 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Cookie Wisniewski 1330 62  444     F      Adrian MI US       47:02.13 
2     Mary-Jo Witfoth   851  60  461     F      Swanton OH US      47:34.45 
3     Judy Indorf       829  61  616     F      Port Clinton OH US 51:39.81 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Anna Ford 456 65  845     F      Grand Rapids OH US 1:03:23.99 
2     Rita Ross 837 68  899     F      Thonotosassa FL US 1:07:39.01 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Linda Scorof 1277 72  666     F      Garden City MI US 53:23.07   
2     Mary Bullard 1354 70  771     F      Monroe MI US      58:11.95   
3     Teresa Fox   928  70  937     F      Temperance MI US  1:18:16.68 

Embed Code