DAVE'S OHIO-MICHIGAN 8K & 5K - VIRTUAL

Thu July 16 - Thu July 23 Anywhere, OH 12345 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     561 Eric Glinski             M      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:18:57      6:07  45  57.8                         
2     379 Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero F      toledo           OH    US      0:19:19      6:14  43  63.2                         
3     15  Will Rees                M      Maumee           OH    US      0:19:53      6:25  15  54.1                         
4     419 Anden George             M      Bowling Green    OH    US      0:20:16      6:32  16  52.2                         
5     536 Benjamin Fletter         M      Holland          MI    US      0:21:30      6:56  13  52.1                         
6     534 Bruce Fletter            M      Holland          MI    US      0:21:30      6:56  50  53.0                         
7     331 N. Sills                 M      Blissfield       MI    US      0:21:37      6:58  10  56.4                         
8     400 James Wich               M      Lexington        MI    US      0:21:45      7:01  22  45.8                         
9     309 Eric Rader               M      Bowling Green    OH    US      0:21:54      7:04  40  48.2                         
10    295 Gregory Grajczyk         M      Maumee           OH    US      0:22:08      7:08  30  45.1                         
11    557 Bradley Hurst            M      Napoleon         OH    US      0:22:18      7:12  34  45.4                         
12    329 Brian Sills              M      Blissfield       MI    US      0:23:08      7:28  39  45.3                         
13    531 Rodger Marciniak         M      Toledo           OH    US      0:23:56      7:43  45  45.8                         
14    507 Mark Tansey              M      Holland          OH    US      0:24:10      7:48  54  48.7                         
15    310 Q. Rader                 M      Bowling Green    OH    US      0:24:20      7:51  12  47.2                         
16    511 Cody Meyer               M      Napoleon         OH    US      0:24:25      7:53  29  40.9                         
17    512 Brittany Edwards         F      Waterville       OH    US      0:24:25      7:53  27  46.6                         
18    330 H. Sills                 F      Blissfield       MI    US      0:25:02      8:05  11  51.1                         
19    396 Monica Slomka            F      Toledo           OH    US      0:26:12      8:27  33  43.7                         
20    347 Chad Huntebrinker        M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:26:15      8:28  38  39.6                         
21    464 Denine Cramer            F      Napoleon         OH    US      0:26:30      8:33  55  53.5                         
22    514 Jeremy Lewis             M      Archbold         OH    US      0:26:40      8:36  43  40.4                         
23    392 Lary Edgell              M      Toledo           OH    US      0:26:43      8:37  63  47.6                         
24    482 Mark Sarka               M      Niceville        FL    US      0:26:44      8:37  59  46.0                         
25    571 Justin Edgell            M      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:26:44      8:37  33  37.7                         
26    525 Rechelle Bischoff        F      Napoleon         OH    US      0:26:48      8:39  32  42.6                         
27    408 Lawrence Slomka          M      Toledo           OH    US      0:26:50      8:39  34  37.7                         
28    289 William Long             M      Toledo           OH    US      0:26:57      8:42  40  39.1                         
29    339 Jennifer Burkholder      F      Toledo           OH    US      0:27:34      8:54  38  42.5                         
30    579 Amy Luidhardt            F      Bowling Green    OH    US      0:27:38      8:55  42  43.7                         
31    549 Marshall Ochi            M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:27:50      8:59  43  38.8                         
32    490 Rebecca Cook             F      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:28:10      9:05  39  41.8                         
33    565 Kristen Lisk             F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:28:11      9:05  33  40.6                         
34    553 Justin Bates             M      Temperance       MI    US      0:28:16      9:07  36  36.2                         
35    358 Courtney Hollister       F      Maumee           OH    US      0:28:21      9:09  33  40.4                         
36    380 Holly Stanton            F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:28:45      9:16  49  45.6                         
37    356 L. Filas                 F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:29:03      9:22  12  43.1                         
38    430 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:29:05      9:23  56  49.4                         
39    470 S. Vendemo               F      Toledo           OH    US      0:29:26      9:30  10  44.6                         
40    465 KYLIE CRAMER             F      Napoleon         OH    US      0:29:27      9:30  20  38.7                         
41    502 Mark Lichtle             M      Findlay          OH    US      0:29:31      9:31  39  35.5                         
42    499 Ryan Fisher              M      Findlay          OH    US      0:29:31      9:31  44  36.8                         
43    313 Kenneth Burnham          M      Rossford         OH    US      0:29:41      9:35  51  38.7                         
44    418 Brian George             M      Bowling Green    OH    US      0:30:22      9:48  38  34.2                         
45    364 Josh Edem                M      Dayton           OH    US      0:30:23      9:48  38  34.2                         
46    528 Mike Olszewski           M      Toledo           OH    US      0:30:37      9:53  52  37.8                         
47    438 Shelley Hall             F      Whitehouse       OH    US      0:30:54      9:58  38  37.9                         
48    439 Kristin Metzger          F      Whitehouse       OH    US      0:30:54      9:58  39  38.1                         
49    413 Stephanie Buckenmeyer    F      Whitehouse       OH    US      0:30:54      9:58  34  37.2                         
50    537 P. Fletter               M      Holland          MI    US      0:30:54      9:58  9   40.9                         
51    543 Nick Domschot            M      Toledo           OH    US      0:31:04      10:01 37  33.2                         
52    307 Julie Gyurgyak           F      Waterville       OH    US      0:31:08      10:03 60  48.8                         
53    583 Sandra Bowman            F      Temperance       MI    US      0:31:24      10:08 52  43.4                         
54    576 Rachelle Cousino         F      Maybee           MI    US      0:31:24      10:08 42  38.5                         
55    546 Yolanda Mies             F      Oregon           OH    US      0:31:26      10:08 35  36.7                         
56    532 Amy Mazaris              F      Livonia          MI    US      0:31:31      10:10 45  39.6                         
57    484 Dana Fountain            F      Toledo           OH    US      0:31:38      10:12 35  36.5                         
58    562 Christine Royal          F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:31:44      10:14 50  41.8                         
59    304 Betsy Ibarra             F      Pioneer          OH    US      0:32:05      10:21 41  37.3                         
60    365 Mikayla Baer             F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:32:08      10:22 25  35.4                         
61    505 Chandra Shadel           F      Swanton          OH    US      0:32:08      10:22 48  40.2                         
62    472 Dave Woessner            M      Bowling Green    OH    US      0:32:10      10:23 61  38.9                         
63    385 Pamela Ely               F      Hudson           MI    US      0:32:27      10:28 54  43.1                         
64    568 Mike Arbinger            M      Oregon           OH    US      0:32:39      10:32 40  32.3                         
65    545 Todd Hamrick             M      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:32:43      10:33 47  34.0                         
66    535 Meredith Fletter         F      Holland          MI    US      0:32:58      10:38 43  37.0                         
67    548 Amy Ochi                 F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:33:02      10:39 39  35.7                         
68    393 Tom Roper                M      Toledo           OH    US      0:33:09      10:42 48  33.8                         
69    414 Kacey Willitzer          F      Defiance         OH    US      0:33:35      10:50 34  34.2                         
70    454 Izie Miller              F      SYLVANIA         OH    US      0:33:38      10:51 13  36.5                         
71    407 Sherry Lindow            F      Woodville        OH    US      0:33:53      10:56 39  34.8                         
72    406 Amy Slusher              F      Bellevue         OH    US      0:34:15      11:03 49  38.2                         
73    506 Kai Carrizales           M      Maumee           OH    US      0:34:40      11:11 18  29.7                         
74    471 Jenna Vendemo            F      Toledo           OH    US      0:34:42      11:12 40  34.2                         
75    4   Kate Szafarowicz         F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:35:02      11:18 24  32.5                         
76    523 Katie Vogt               F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:35:19      11:24 38  33.2                         
77    287 Christopher Harvey       M      Bowling Green    OH    US      0:35:22      11:25 52  32.7                         
78    324 Corey Aiello             F      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:35:40      11:30 29  31.9                         
79    504 Cristin Sunderman        F      Mc Clure         OH    US      0:36:11      11:40 35  31.9                         
80    538 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:36:29      11:46 43  33.4                         
81    560 Sarah Glinski            F      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:36:34      11:48 44  33.7                         
82    540 Annie Ritter             F      Saline           MI    US      0:37:04      11:57 61  41.6                         
83    328 Kathleen Siegel          F      Monclova         OH    US      0:37:40      12:09 66  44.2                         
84    522 Jeff Jackson             M      Pemberville      OH    US      0:37:42      12:10 49  30.0                         
85    497 Sandi Houk               F      Toledo           OH    US      0:37:45      12:11 69  46.4                         
86    348 Josh Schinagle           M      Maumee           OH    US      0:37:50      12:12 33  26.7                         
87    303 Krista Geschwind         F      Toledo           OH    US      0:38:20      12:22 33  29.9                         
88    524 Derek Kaplan             M      Toledo           OH    US      0:38:22      12:23 38  27.1                         
89    498 John Stacy               M      Toledo           OH    US      0:38:37      12:27 52  30.0                         
90    570 Ellie Oyer               F      Wauseon          OH    US      0:38:50      12:32 17  30.0                         
91    327 Jennifer Allen           F      Rossford         OH    US      0:38:59      12:35 39  30.2                         
92    395 Pamela Schultz           F      Delta            OH    US      0:39:14      12:39 36  29.5                         
93    567 Sue Vallone              F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:39:52      12:52 45  31.3                         
94    315 Paul Brewster            M      Graytown         OH    US      0:40:02      12:55 39  26.1                         
95    572 Gina Capone              F      Lincoln Park     MI    US      0:40:24      13:02 50  32.8                         
96    486 Martha Quiroga           F      Toledo           OH    US      0:40:36      13:06 65  40.4                         
97    421 Jaimie Stachowiak        F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:40:54      13:12 34  28.1                         
98    422 Todd Stachowiak          M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:40:54      13:12 34  24.8                         
99    340 B. Burkholder            M      Toledo           OH    US      0:41:03      13:15 10  29.7                         
100   541 Thomas Evans             M      Belleville       MI    US      0:41:30      13:23 50  27.5                         
101   503 Shawn Sunderman          M      Mc Clure         OH    US      0:42:09      13:36 38  24.7                         
102   463 Jennifer Smith           F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:43:10      13:55 41  27.7                         
103   437 Amy Baden                F      Wauseon          OH    US      0:43:11      13:56 34  26.6                         
104   521 Melissa Voorhees         F      Republic         OH    US      0:43:32      14:03 39  27.1                         
105   526 Brian Sabbadini          M      Monroe           MI    US      0:43:50      14:08 51  26.2                         
106   527 Holly Sabbadini          F      Monroe           MI    US      0:43:50      14:08 43  27.8                         
107   569 KyLee Oyer               F      Wauseon          OH    US      0:43:54      14:10 42  27.5                         
108   314 Elizabeth Brewster       F      Graytown         OH    US      0:44:10      14:15 37  26.3                         
109   291 Kimberly Collins-Stewart F      Toledo           OH    US      0:44:38      14:24 61  34.6                         
110   332 Amy Hoffmann             F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:44:51      14:28 44  27.5                         
111   74  Kimberly Souza           F      Ocoee            FL    US      0:44:54      14:29 46  28.1                         
112   459 Lacine Reinhart          F      New Riegel       OH    US      0:44:54      14:29 30  25.4                         
113   397 Brittnay Wise            F      Wayne            OH    US      0:45:32      14:41 32  25.1                         
114   489 Jennifer Appelhans       F      Pemberville      OH    US      0:46:52      15:07 46  26.9                         
115   435 Celina Martinez          F      Oregon           OH    US      0:48:04      15:30 13  25.6                         
116   367 Cassandra Aumiller       F      Toledo           OH    US      0:48:21      15:36 51  27.8                         
117   529 Colleen Olszewski        F      Toledo           OH    US      0:49:06      15:50 52  27.7                         
118   487 Paul Devine              M      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:49:40      16:01 34  20.4                         
119   466 Sara Shanteau            F      Oak Harbor       OH    US      0:50:36      16:19 43  24.1                         
120   353 Craig Pacer              M      Oregon           OH    US      0:51:22      16:34 43  21.0                         
121   488 Kristina Devine          F      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:51:23      16:35 34  22.3                         
122   366 Shelby Wilson            F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:51:30      16:37 26  22.1                         
123   46  Dawn Fisher              F      Port Clinton     OH    US      0:51:49      16:43 48  25.0                         
124   501 Deb Lee                  F      Vanlue           OH    US      0:52:48      17:02 63  30.1                         
125   312 Bonita Servey            F      Rockwood         MI    US      0:55:00      17:45 58  26.9                         
126   457 Julia Largent            F      Toledo           OH    US      0:57:40      18:36 30  19.7                         
127   453 Mason Miller             M      SYLVANIA         OH    US      1:00:00      19:21 18  17.2                         
128   401 Tony Sloma               M      Sylvania         OH    US      1:00:14      19:26 52  19.2                         
129   580 Mary Ladd                F      Westland         MI    US      1:01:33      19:51 57  23.7                         
130   496 Amanda Oehlers           F      Fayette          OH    US      1:03:05      20:21 40  18.8                         
131   34  Beth Wise                F      Roswell          GA    US      1:12:30      23:23 40  16.4                         

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.