Results For
DAVE'S OHIO-MICHIGAN 8K & 5K

Sylvania, OH 43560
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                             Sex Gender Place Age City                 State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division          
                                                                                                                       Place                      
===== === ================================ === ============ === ==================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ================= 
1     313 Jonathon Hrivnak                 M   1            20  Walbridge            OH    0:26:25.72 0:26:24.06 5:19  1        M OA              
2     339 Caleb Wotring                    M   2            24  Toledo               OH    0:27:27.46 0:27:26.69 5:31  2        M OA              
3     542 Elliott Ramsey                   M   3            19  Toledo               OH    0:27:33.89 0:27:32.04 5:32  3        M OA              
4     221 Riley Nixon                      M   4            15  Toledo               OH    0:27:41.68 0:27:40.05 5:34  1        M1519             
5     684 Kevin Egan                       M   5            45  Ottawa Hills         OH    0:27:56.00 0:27:55.49 5:37  1        M Masters Overall 
6     323 Megan Drewes                     F   1            29  Defiance             OH    0:28:30.59 0:28:29.92 5:44  1        F OA              
7     736 Sam Skeels                       M   6            43  Adrian               MI    0:29:12.73 0:29:12.19 5:53  2        M Masters Overall 
8     701 Bill Burns                       M   7            54  Lambertville         MI    0:29:20.50 0:29:18.08 5:54  3        M Masters Overall 
9     349 Nathaniel Elieff                 M   8            18  Liberty Center       OH    0:29:29.72 0:29:27.81 5:56  2        M1519             
10    303 Shaun Hamilton                   M   9            42  Pleasant Lake        IN    0:29:37.34 0:29:34.65 5:57  1        M4044             
11    772 Owen Schassberger                M   10           19  Monroe               MI    0:29:51.70 0:29:35.33 5:57  3        M1519             
12    361 Sophia Afridi                    F   2            37  Perrysburg           OH    0:29:37.61 0:29:35.53 5:57  2        F OA              
13    416 Derek Gyori                      M   11           29  Toledo               OH    0:30:16.92 0:30:13.55 6:05  1        M2529             
14    474 Benjamin Malek                   M   12           17  Sylvania             OH    0:30:36.56 0:30:30.01 6:08  4        M1519             
15    194 Eric Glinski                     M   13           46  Perrysburg           OH    0:30:32.66 0:30:30.43 6:08  1        M4549             
16    659 Mark Strause                     M   14           48  Sylvania             OH    0:30:45.86 0:30:38.36 6:10  2        M4549             
17    860 Ben Foreman                      M   15           42  Grand Rapids         MI    0:30:42.86 0:30:41.70 6:11  2        M4044             
18    633 Steve McNamee                    M   16           48  Sylvania             OH    0:31:06.28 0:31:01.43 6:15  3        M4549             
19    127 Dylan Gomez                      M   17           17  Waterville           OH    0:31:18.78 0:31:12.19 6:17  5        M1519             
20    104 Kelly Leatherman                 F   3            26  Bowling Green        OH    0:31:35.59 0:31:34.91 6:21  3        F OA              
21    425 Tyler Bonawitt                   M   18           25  Toledo               OH    0:31:49.52 0:31:46.47 6:24  2        M2529             
22    443 Roger Davenport                  M   19           41  Toledo               OH    0:31:53.83 0:31:46.69 6:24  3        M4044             
23    807 Hayden Hartman                   M   20           18  Holgate              OH    0:32:02.30 0:31:57.79 6:26  6        M1519             
24    523 Brent Teall                      M   21           32  Toledo               OH    0:32:06.09 0:32:02.85 6:27  1        M3034             
25    12  Eric Kettinger                   M   22           28  Toledo               OH    0:32:12.00 0:32:08.34 6:28  3        M2529             
26    441 Rachel Lumbrezer                 F   4            29  Delta                OH    0:32:20.29 0:32:11.82 6:29  1        F2529             
27    59  Jacob Will                       M   23           25  Bryan                OH    0:32:16.49 0:32:14.08 6:29  4        M2529             
28    471 Connor Bacome                    M   24           17  Toledo               OH    0:32:26.03 0:32:18.63 6:30  7        M1519             
29    625 Nick Taylor                      M   25           45  Toledo               OH    0:32:30.82 0:32:28.21 6:32  4        M4549             
30    731 Jacob Clouse                     M   26           17  Alvada               OH    0:32:38.66 0:32:35.19 6:33  8        M1519             
31    727 Jeff Delezenne                   M   27           38  Manitou Beach        MI    0:32:51.36 0:32:47.87 6:36  1        M3539             
32    354 Ryan Wcislek                     M   28           17  Toledo               OH    0:32:56.74 0:32:50.08 6:36  9        M1519             
33    683 Sage Egan                        M   29           16  Toledo               OH    0:33:01.18 0:32:56.57 6:38  10       M1519             
34    473 Nathan Malek                     M   30           15  Sylvania             OH    0:33:09.57 0:33:01.59 6:39  11       M1519             
35    362 Roy Grosswiler II                M   31           28  Perrysburg           OH    0:33:24.66 0:33:18.84 6:42  5        M2529             
36    343 Mackenzie Chojnacky              F   5            28  Maumee               OH    0:33:25.74 0:33:24.75 6:43  2        F2529             
37    342 Brooke Tullis                    F   6            29  Maumee               OH    0:33:27.50 0:33:26.52 6:44  3        F2529             
38    534 Patrick Hickey                   M   32           58  Toledo               OH    0:33:32.15 0:33:26.73 6:44  1        M5559             
39    483 Michael Bick                     M   33           50  Maumee               OH    0:33:32.85 0:33:28.20 6:44  1        M5054             
40    315 Timothy Carney                   M   34           43  Sylvania             OH    0:33:37.59 0:33:28.35 6:44  4        M4044             
41    438 Brian Lescallett                 M   35           31  Sylvania             OH    0:33:44.55 0:33:41.27 6:47  2        M3034             
42    681 Stephanie Egan                   F   7            42  Ottawa Hills         OH    0:33:50.88 0:33:47.08 6:48  1        F Masters Overall 
43    318 Genevieve Marchese               F   8            26  Toledo               OH    0:33:53.16 0:33:51.93 6:49  4        F2529             
44    554 Alonso Pacheco                   M   36           15  Sylvania             OH    0:34:03.24 0:33:55.76 6:50  12       M1519             
45    89  Dan Black                        M   37           37  Bowling Green        OH    0:34:08.10 0:34:00.43 6:51  2        M3539             
46    114 George Lathrop                   M   38           53  Toledo               OH    0:34:13.90 0:34:10.97 6:53  2        M5054             
47    314 Andrew Farren                    M   39           22  Temperance           MI    0:34:25.86 0:34:13.79 6:53  1        M2024             
48    381 Elaine Reedy                     F   9            34  Youngstown           OH    0:34:31.03 0:34:29.44 6:56  1        F3034             
49    675 Jack Nagel                       M   40           55  Toledo               OH    0:34:40.05 0:34:34.09 6:57  2        M5559             
50    676 Jack Coate                       M   41           14  Sylvania             OH    0:35:05.07 0:34:40.94 6:59  1        M1014             
51    329 Christian Black                  M   42           15  Findlay              OH    0:35:03.22 0:34:54.56 7:01  13       M1519             
52    341 Ben Sandvik                      M   43           16  Perrysburg           OH    0:35:05.80 0:34:58.52 7:02  14       M1519             
53    94  Greg Fleming                     M   44           55  Bowling Green        OH    0:35:16.97 0:35:00.82 7:03  3        M5559             
54    266 Barb Bilow                       F   10           49  Perrysburg           OH    0:35:12.41 0:35:09.44 7:04  2        F Masters Overall 
55    785 Travis Dyer                      M   45           48  Sylvania             OH    0:35:15.21 0:35:09.97 7:05  5        M4549             
56    231 Tim Oser                         M   46           53  Waterville           OH    0:35:18.02 0:35:12.15 7:05  3        M5054             
57    366 Ryan Zachrich                    M   47           49  New Bavaria          OH    0:35:20.79 0:35:13.49 7:05  6        M4549             
58    17  Jim Fritz                        M   48           49  Whitehouse           OH    0:35:20.19 0:35:13.92 7:05  7        M4549             
59    777 Herman Burmeister                M   49           56  Toledo               OH    0:35:17.57 0:35:16.78 7:06  4        M5559             
60    759 Rachel Kinsman                   F   11           47  Archbold             OH    0:35:22.13 0:35:17.51 7:06  3        F Masters Overall 
61    715 Jerry Drennan                    M   50           42  Sylvania             OH    0:35:32.00 0:35:23.99 7:07  5        M4044             
62    442 Michael Lumbrezer                M   51           31  Delta                OH    0:35:41.84 0:35:32.34 7:09  3        M3034             
63    776 Emma Frost                       F   12           17  Toledo               OH    0:35:50.78 0:35:46.99 7:12  1        F1519             
64    693 Greg Liedel                      M   52           56  Monroe               MI    0:36:08.68 0:35:59.91 7:15  5        M5559             
65    334 Lucas Keeler                     M   53           35  Waterville           OH    0:36:08.60 0:36:00.82 7:15  3        M3539             
66    453 Adam Motycka                     M   54           33  Maumee               OH    0:36:13.77 0:36:05.52 7:16  4        M3034             
67    365 Brett Infanti                    M   55           51  Perrysburg           OH    0:36:16.31 0:36:07.77 7:16  4        M5054             
68    543 Jenna Ramsey                     F   13           16  Toledo               OH    0:36:17.25 0:36:08.81 7:16  2        F1519             
69    460 Emily Altwies                    F   14           23  Toledo               OH    0:36:17.97 0:36:11.97 7:17  1        F2024             
70    135 N. Sills                         M   56           11  Blissfield           MI    0:36:29.07 0:36:19.13 7:18  2        M1014             
71    784 Anthony Moscarello               M   57           27  Perrysburg           OH    0:36:42.18 0:36:19.55 7:19  6        M2529             
72    213 Doug Mead                        M   58           44  Perrysburg           OH    0:36:22.84 0:36:21.27 7:19  6        M4044             
73    214 Connor Mead                      M   59           13  Perrysburg           OH    0:36:23.82 0:36:22.35 7:19  3        M1014             
74    763 Hailey Gomez                     F   15           14  Toledo               OH    0:36:40.54 0:36:36.38 7:22  1        F1014             
75    567 Mary Dressel                     F   16           47  Whitehouse           OH    0:36:44.83 0:36:41.00 7:23  1        F4549             
76    136 H. Sills                         F   17           12  Blissfield           MI    0:36:53.08 0:36:43.13 7:23  2        F1014             
77    764 Olivia Weenum                    F   18           21  Zeeland              MI    0:37:21.55 0:36:43.22 7:23  2        F2024             
78    278 Tim Fiscus                       M   60           36  Maumee               OH    0:36:53.28 0:36:44.70 7:24  4        M3539             
79    755 Steve Haubert                    M   61           65  Sylvania             OH    0:36:56.98 0:36:47.69 7:24  1        M6569             
80    570 Dylan Walerius                   M   62           13  Sylvania             OH    0:37:05.08 0:36:48.99 7:24  4        M1014             
81    406 Kim Bates                        F   19           51  Toledo               OH    0:36:55.79 0:36:51.92 7:25  1        F5054             
82    613 Linda McKown                     F   20           52  Sylvania             OH    0:37:07.92 0:37:02.61 7:27  2        F5054             
83    319 Aj Britt                         M   63           15  Sylvania             OH    0:37:11.46 0:37:03.48 7:27  15       M1519             
84    95  Maxwell Fleming                  M   64           14  Bowling Green        OH    0:37:20.56 0:37:05.03 7:28  5        M1014             
85    332 Rahn Huffstutler                 M   65           42  Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    0:37:07.50 0:37:06.64 7:28  7        M4044             
86    774 Staci Stroud                     F   21           41  Sylvania             OH    0:37:14.65 0:37:09.76 7:29  1        F4044             
87    760 Wolfgang Schauss                 M   66           48  Ypsilanti            MI    0:37:26.25 0:37:12.48 7:29  8        M4549             
88    18  Kevin Herman                     M   67           51  Whitehouse           OH    0:37:18.53 0:37:14.82 7:30  5        M5054             
89    190 Garrett Tinsman                  M   68           59  Archbold             OH    0:37:24.81 0:37:15.02 7:30  6        M5559             
90    495 Anden George                     M   69           17  Bowling Green        OH    0:37:34.85 0:37:17.13 7:30  16       M1519             
91    287 Tim Kohler                       M   70           54  Waterville           OH    0:37:26.07 0:37:20.05 7:31  6        M5054             
92    176 Steve Brouwer                    M   71           55  Perrysburg           OH    0:37:29.55 0:37:22.31 7:31  7        M5559             
93    552 Jerome Yoder                     M   72           36  Napoleon             OH    0:37:44.80 0:37:22.38 7:31  5        M3539             
94    634 Ben Pushka                       M   73           41  Ida                  MI    0:37:31.30 0:37:27.75 7:32  8        M4044             
95    780 Keith Hansz                      M   74           23  Toledo               OH    0:37:58.12 0:37:36.61 7:34  2        M2024             
96    503 Tessa Hoyt                       F   22           14  Sylvania             OH    0:37:47.84 0:37:43.49 7:35  3        F1014             
97    893 Sean James                       M   75           39  Sylvania             OH    0:38:11.46 0:37:52.06 7:37  6        M3539             
98    737 Matthew McCloskey                M   76           61  Sylvania             OH    0:38:00.79 0:37:52.30 7:37  1        M6064             
99    249 Nolan Miller                     M   77           34  Wauseon              OH    0:38:07.92 0:37:55.67 7:38  5        M3034             
100   272 Phillip Worley                   M   78           49  Perrysburg           OH    0:38:06.47 0:38:02.72 7:39  9        M4549             
101   506 Sheldon Lange                    M   79           54  Adrian               MI    0:38:16.47 0:38:06.02 7:40  7        M5054             
102   468 Matthew Lammon                   M   80           37  Sylvania             OH    0:38:14.75 0:38:07.52 7:40  7        M3539             
103   605 Claire Cohen-Fray                F   23           42  Sylvania             OH    0:38:18.36 0:38:10.46 7:41  2        F4044             
104   477 Jill Simon                       F   24           40  Walbridge            OH    0:38:22.60 0:38:15.91 7:42  3        F4044             
105   478 Scott Phelps                     M   81           34  Oregon               OH    0:38:23.89 0:38:17.21 7:42  6        M3034             
106   616 Tim Whetro                       M   82           54  Maumee               OH    0:38:24.77 0:38:18.90 7:43  8        M5054             
107   259 Stephen Chekal                   M   83           56  Rossford             OH    0:38:34.27 0:38:19.69 7:43  8        M5559             
108   566 Max Fausnaugh                    M   84           19  Bowling Green        OH    0:38:45.85 0:38:21.99 7:43  17       M1519             
109   790 Nicholas Kubiak                  M   85           42  Toledo               OH    0:38:30.69 0:38:23.56 7:43  9        M4044             
110   275 Jenny Pereyda                    F   25           51  Millbury             OH    0:38:53.44 0:38:26.00 7:44  3        F5054             
111   813 Matt Britt                       M   86           43  Sylvania             OH    0:38:44.67 0:38:26.13 7:44  10       M4044             
112   199 Caleb Nichols                    M   87           13  Perrysburg           OH    0:38:36.68 0:38:27.21 7:44  6        M1014             
113   80  Paul Egli                        M   88           50  Perrysburg           OH    0:38:48.85 0:38:32.84 7:45  9        M5054             
114   134 Brian Sills                      M   89           40  Blissfield           MI    0:38:49.17 0:38:38.66 7:47  11       M4044             
115   69  Ashley Devito                    F   26           37  Elmore               OH    0:39:12.75 0:38:40.34 7:47  1        F3539             
116   183 Kevin Wilcheck                   M   90           41  Winter Garden        FL    0:38:51.30 0:38:43.79 7:48  12       M4044             
117   126 Grant Rayfield                   M   91           46  Toledo               OH    0:39:20.09 0:39:02.94 7:51  10       M4549             
118   328 Paige Black                      F   27           17  Findlay              OH    0:39:21.38 0:39:11.00 7:53  3        F1519             
119   505 Paige Stephens                   F   28           17  Toledo               OH    0:39:15.53 0:39:12.83 7:53  4        F1519             
120   466 Robert Garcia                    M   92           38  Sylvania             OH    0:39:42.51 0:39:13.16 7:53  8        M3539             
121   169 Mike Vershum                     M   93           40  Delta                OH    0:39:24.68 0:39:13.68 7:54  13       M4044             
122   814 Nate Ramsey                      M   94           47  Toledo               OH    0:39:29.17 0:39:15.10 7:54  11       M4549             
123   392 Cade Haman                       M   95           17  Alvada               OH    0:39:18.90 0:39:15.40 7:54  18       M1519             
124   484 Waylond Rider                    M   96           58  Sylvania             OH    0:39:23.93 0:39:16.60 7:54  9        M5559             
125   158 Rob Wilson                       M   97           45  Ottawa Hills         OH    0:39:36.26 0:39:17.13 7:54  12       M4549             
126   743 Jordan Beck                      M   98           34  Wauseon              OH    0:39:35.22 0:39:23.19 7:55  7        M3034             
127   620 Natalie Chryst                   F   29           15  Toledo               OH    0:39:29.46 0:39:24.28 7:56  5        F1519             
128   781 Patrick Aubry                    M   99           58  Lambertville         MI    0:39:32.09 0:39:30.06 7:57  10       M5559             
129   325 Lindsey Konrad                   F   30           40  Sylvania             OH    0:39:55.66 0:39:40.88 7:59  4        F4044             
130   628 Marcia Honisko                   F   31           39  Lambertville         MI    0:39:58.82 0:39:41.01 7:59  2        F3539             
131   307 Elisabeth Diamond                F   32           61  Bell                 FL    0:39:48.25 0:39:45.96 8:00  1        F6064             
132   502 Laura Hoyt                       F   33           44  Sylvania             OH    0:40:05.91 0:39:49.29 8:01  5        F4044             
133   559 K.T. Newsom                      F   34           47  Sylvania             OH    0:40:06.65 0:39:50.22 8:01  2        F4549             
134   173 Bryan Hardy                      M   100          34  Luckey               OH    0:40:26.58 0:39:51.09 8:01  8        M3034             
135   852 Mike McArthur                    M   101          44  Waterville           OH    0:40:02.02 0:39:51.46 8:01  14       M4044             
136   689 Benjamin Lochbihler              M   102          34  Sylvania             OH    0:40:05.93 0:40:03.41 8:04  9        M3034             
137   195 Tim Hearns                       M   103          64  Toledo               OH    0:40:16.77 0:40:07.78 8:04  2        M6064             
138   793 Dan Durham                       M   104          57  Toledo               OH    0:40:13.86 0:40:08.66 8:05  11       M5559             
139   237 Michael McMurray                 M   105          48  Maumee               OH    0:40:26.78 0:40:09.70 8:05  13       M4549             
140   320 Suzanne Harshman                 F   35           51  Sylvania             OH    0:40:22.81 0:40:10.88 8:05  4        F5054             
141   301 Doug Schmucker                   M   106          61  Toledo               OH    0:41:00.75 0:40:20.01 8:07  3        M6064             
142   193 Alex Gyurgyak                    M   107          55  Waterville           OH    0:40:30.47 0:40:20.07 8:07  12       M5559             
143   650 Michael Walters                  M   108          53  Angolaangola         IN    0:40:46.01 0:40:23.13 8:08  10       M5054             
144   196 Makayla Calgie                   F   36           20  Perrysburg           OH    0:40:37.72 0:40:28.59 8:09  3        F2024             
145   426 Kori Kawczynski                  F   37           44  Sylvania             OH    0:40:45.14 0:40:34.12 8:10  6        F4044             
146   411 Mike Miller                      M   109          42  Sylvania             OH    0:41:50.00 0:40:36.63 8:10  15       M4044             
147   519 Jaimee Frey                      F   38           36  Defiance             OH    0:40:53.62 0:40:40.37 8:11  3        F3539             
148   224 Michael Wisniewski               M   110          58  Waterville           OH    0:41:01.97 0:40:43.11 8:12  13       M5559             
149   791 Jason Donaldson                  M   111          34  Toledo               OH    0:41:05.94 0:40:44.35 8:12  10       M3034             
150   537 Reginald Hines                   M   112          34  Toledo               OH    0:41:09.13 0:40:55.12 8:14  11       M3034             
151   58  Eva McQuillen                    F   39           39  Perrysburg           OH    0:41:20.02 0:41:06.85 8:16  4        F3539             
152   372 Devin Wachowiak                  M   113          38  Temperance           MI    0:41:36.08 0:41:11.44 8:17  9        M3539             
153   364 Martin Miller                    M   114          57  Defiance             OH    0:41:25.62 0:41:13.06 8:18  14       M5559             
154   374 Richelle Gray                    F   40           30  Toledo               OH    0:41:42.18 0:41:21.35 8:19  2        F3034             
155   427 Joe Shrader                      M   115          59  Sylvania             OH    0:41:37.18 0:41:26.30 8:20  15       M5559             
156   571 Emily Beeman                     F   41           36  Bowling Green        OH    0:41:43.75 0:41:27.01 8:20  5        F3539             
157   269 Paul Hoelzle                     M   116          35  Toledo               OH    0:41:54.11 0:41:31.19 8:21  10       M3539             
158   273 Philip Schmidt                   M   117          73  Whitehouse           OH    0:41:39.90 0:41:32.02 8:21  1        M7099             
159   714 Troy Licata                      M   118          53  Lambertville         MI    0:41:43.96 0:41:33.85 8:22  11       M5054             
160   779 Kathryn Davis                    F   42           33  Sylvania             OH    0:41:55.90 0:41:34.19 8:22  3        F3034             
161   79  Melissa Seeger                   F   43           43  Bowling Green        OH    0:41:47.07 0:41:34.62 8:22  7        F4044             
162   747 Marcia Keller                    F   44           52  Holly Springs        GA    0:41:44.70 0:41:37.14 8:22  5        F5054             
163   508 Emma Gill                        F   45           14  Holland              OH    0:41:47.01 0:41:38.94 8:23  4        F1014             
164   255 Brian Dynda                      M   119          48  Perrysburg           OH    0:41:53.54 0:41:41.60 8:23  14       M4549             
165   321 Michael Bailey                   M   120          60  Grand Rapids         OH    0:42:02.25 0:41:42.53 8:24  4        M6064             
166   229 Robert Sheahan                   M   121          61  Curtice              OH    0:42:06.18 0:41:45.68 8:24  5        M6064             
167   316 Brian Kaestner                   M   122          49  Whitehouse           OH    0:42:06.93 0:41:45.82 8:24  15       M4549             
168   636 Chelsea Fall                     F   46           17  Sylvania             OH    0:41:52.74 0:41:47.55 8:25  6        F1519             
169   464 Lily Hanus                       F   47           17  Toledo               OH    0:41:51.55 0:41:48.62 8:25  7        F1519             
170   647 Phillip Norris                   M   123          49  Toledo               OH    0:41:57.95 0:41:48.86 8:25  16       M4549             
171   390 Megan Martz                      F   48           40  Archbold             OH    0:42:08.64 0:41:49.84 8:25  8        F4044             
172   810 Josh Sines                       M   124          42  Defiance             OH    0:42:08.76 0:41:49.95 8:25  16       M4044             
173   208 Michael Green                    M   125          54  Toledo               OH    0:42:02.14 0:41:52.40 8:26  12       M5054             
174   61  Larry Lowe                       M   126          50  Woodville            OH    0:42:20.91 0:41:55.47 8:26  13       M5054             
175   775 Audrey Wittkop                   F   49           15  Holland              OH    0:42:02.97 0:41:59.36 8:27  8        F1519             
176   599 David Muczynski                  M   127          35  Sylvania             OH    0:42:22.50 0:42:16.71 8:30  11       M3539             
177   191 Melanie Grosjean                 F   50           46  Toledo               OH    0:42:58.00 0:42:16.78 8:30  3        F4549             
178   206 Anita Simmons                    F   51           47  Lambertville         MI    0:42:31.57 0:42:17.01 8:30  4        F4549             
179   803 Kerrie Denman                    F   52           49  Maumee               OH    0:42:44.41 0:42:17.21 8:31  5        F4549             
180   317 Matt Bombick                     M   128          51  Holland              OH    0:42:30.42 0:42:17.44 8:31  14       M5054             
181   375 Aaron Way                        M   129          35  Toledo               OH    0:42:30.18 0:42:18.91 8:31  12       M3539             
182   492 Rose Klapp                       F   53           45  Sylvania             OH    0:42:31.12 0:42:21.60 8:31  6        F4549             
183   168 Vanessa Vershum                  F   54           42  Delta                OH    0:42:43.75 0:42:23.66 8:32  9        F4044             
184   35  Rebecca Kaufold                  F   55           42  Perrysburg           OH    0:42:35.20 0:42:25.04 8:32  10       F4044             
185   37  Sarah Diller                     F   56           40  Perrysburg           OH    0:42:34.73 0:42:25.04 8:32  11       F4044             
186   497 Steve Parker                     M   130          56  Lambertville         MI    0:42:38.83 0:42:25.23 8:32  16       M5559             
187   36  Holly Worst                      F   57           45  Perrysburg           OH    0:42:35.20 0:42:25.48 8:32  7        F4549             
188   56  Lisa Nagel                       F   58           45  Napoleon             OH    0:42:41.29 0:42:28.84 8:33  8        F4549             
189   258 Chris Beaulieu                   M   131          62  Maumee               OH    0:42:44.46 0:42:35.92 8:34  6        M6064             
190   692 Steve Bell                       M   132          50  Lambertville         MI    0:42:47.95 0:42:37.14 8:35  15       M5054             
191   401 W. Weisenberger                  M   133          9   Lambertville         MI    0:43:02.56 0:42:43.01 8:36  1        M0109             
192   630 Bob Petrie                       M   134          58  Perrysburg           OH    0:42:54.78 0:42:46.02 8:36  17       M5559             
193   141 Joe Smith                        M   135          61  Perrysburg           OH    0:42:53.79 0:42:48.86 8:37  7        M6064             
194   434 Jessica Positano                 F   59           44  Toledo               OH    0:43:12.57 0:42:57.16 8:39  12       F4044             
195   719 Donovan Houser                   M   136          55  Fremont              IN    0:43:21.17 0:42:57.38 8:39  18       M5559             
196   556 Ben Pickett                      M   137          41  Sylvania             OH    0:43:12.44 0:42:58.06 8:39  17       M4044             
197   881 Ali Khoyee                       M   138          39  Taylor               MI    0:43:04.40 0:42:59.99 8:39  13       M3539             
198   327 Matthew Black                    M   139          49  Findlay              OH    0:43:10.61 0:43:00.24 8:39  17       M4549             
199   706 Melody Carmichael                F   60           59  Temperance           MI    0:43:19.19 0:43:04.72 8:40  1        F5559             
200   808 Lindsay Hartman                  F   61           40  Holgate              OH    0:43:25.86 0:43:05.68 8:40  13       F4044             
201   509 Marc Smenner                     M   140          48  Toledo               OH    0:43:39.95 0:43:07.61 8:41  18       M4549             
202   81  Amanda Spohn                     F   62           43  Tecumseh             MI    0:43:28.66 0:43:11.69 8:41  14       F4044             
203   493 Jeff Heebsh                      M   141          51  Lambertville         MI    0:43:34.36 0:43:12.10 8:42  16       M5054             
204   805 Beth Luttrell                    F   63           52  Southfield           MI    0:43:40.16 0:43:26.49 8:44  6        F5054             
205   796 Laura Popplestone                F   64           36  Troy                 MI    0:43:40.34 0:43:26.69 8:44  6        F3539             
206   71  Jimmy Boss                       M   142          36  Elmore               OH    0:44:04.75 0:43:30.19 8:45  14       M3539             
207   678 Kathleen Sheppard                F   65           42  Holland              OH    0:43:52.37 0:43:30.79 8:45  15       F4044             
208   280 Audrey Beeman                    F   66           14  Watervillewaterville OH    0:43:39.27 0:43:32.87 8:46  5        F1014             
209   732 Mark Stevens                     M   143          59  Monroe               MI    0:44:06.13 0:43:34.09 8:46  19       M5559             
210   773 Claire Schassberger              F   67           18  Monroe               MI    0:43:51.06 0:43:34.55 8:46  9        F1519             
211   840 Lee Raezer                       F   68           43  Monclova             OH    0:44:06.47 0:43:39.60 8:47  16       F4044             
212   811 Anne Eckhardt                    F   69           45  Toledo               OH    0:43:56.63 0:43:39.87 8:47  9        F4549             
213   1   Jordan Myrice                    M   144          32  Oregon               OH    0:43:54.17 0:43:43.89 8:48  12       M3034             
214   394 Matthew McHugh                   M   145          41  Sylvania             OH    0:43:53.21 0:43:47.96 8:49  18       M4044             
215   498 Alexis Misra                     F   70           37  Gibsonburg           OH    0:44:10.13 0:43:53.97 8:50  7        F3539             
216   157 Shawn Wilt                       M   146          47  Toledo               OH    0:43:54.18 0:43:54.18 8:50  19       M4549             
217   308 Kristi Hottenstein               F   71           41  Adrian               MI    0:44:02.13 0:43:55.86 8:50  17       F4044             
218   400 Ryan Ames                        M   147          46  Sylvania             OH    0:44:19.87 0:43:56.88 8:51  20       M4549             
219   379 Lisa Taylor                      F   72           42  Wyandotte            MI    0:44:30.67 0:44:08.39 8:53  18       F4044             
220   679 Joslyne Nelson                   F   73           15  Toledotoledo         OH    0:44:14.81 0:44:09.99 8:53  10       F1519             
221   603 Abbey Kirwen                     F   74           26  Sylvania             OH    0:44:33.89 0:44:10.34 8:53  5        F2529             
222   580 Ryan Moore                       M   148          39  Sylvania             OH    0:44:32.00 0:44:12.94 8:54  15       M3539             
223   393 Josie Dulaney                    F   75           44  Wauseon              OH    0:44:44.10 0:44:14.59 8:54  19       F4044             
224   201 Lynne Lohmeyer                   F   76           55  Toledo               OH    0:44:47.00 0:44:16.04 8:54  2        F5559             
225   304 David Bruning                    M   149          68  Toledo               OH    0:44:26.67 0:44:19.82 8:55  2        M6569             
226   66  Jason Zilles                     M   150          46  Perrysburg           OH    0:45:01.36 0:44:22.58 8:56  21       M4549             
227   739 Carissa Scurlock                 F   77           40  Ann Arbor            MI    0:44:45.53 0:44:24.98 8:56  20       F4044             
228   857 Becca Dinsdale                   F   78           48  Brevard              NC    0:44:39.44 0:44:26.63 8:57  10       F4549             
229   46  Andrea Born                      F   79           44  Perrysburg           OH    0:44:44.15 0:44:26.76 8:57  21       F4044             
230   855 Jacob Pirolli                    M   151          30  Maumee               OH    0:44:47.25 0:44:27.30 8:57  13       M3034             
231   795 Travis Rasor                     M   152          47  Riga                 MI    0:44:47.56 0:44:27.49 8:57  22       M4549             
232   550 Eric Duncan                      M   153          31  Swanton              OH    0:45:00.65 0:44:31.64 8:58  14       M3034             
233   540 Melissa Ramsey                   F   80           42  Toledo               OH    0:44:58.83 0:44:38.91 8:59  22       F4044             
234   541 Scott Ramsey                     M   154          45  Toledo               OH    0:45:01.44 0:44:42.08 9:00  23       M4549             
235   612 Sydney Schmidt                   F   81           26  Sylvania             OH    0:44:49.45 0:44:43.38 9:00  6        F2529             
236   345 Timothy Schumm                   M   155          51  Napoleon             OH    0:45:08.99 0:44:44.62 9:00  17       M5054             
237   596 Bonnie Baumann                   F   82           45  Toledo               OH    0:45:13.40 0:44:47.09 9:01  11       F4549             
238   668 Ian Heldt                        M   156          21  Toledo               OH    0:45:39.27 0:44:50.11 9:01  3        M2024             
239   641 Kayla Keller                     F   83           38  Petersburg           MI    0:45:37.52 0:44:51.92 9:02  8        F3539             
240   769 Michael Wagner                   M   157          34  Pandora              OH    0:45:27.30 0:45:00.73 9:03  15       M3034             
241   816 J. Urbina                        F   84           9   Sylvania             OH    0:46:13.95 0:45:01.45 9:04  1        F0109             
242   420 G. Madrzykowski                  F   85           11  Maumee               OH    0:45:06.83 0:45:04.96 9:04  6        F1014             
243   651 Holly Walters                    F   86           52  Angola               IN    0:45:37.89 0:45:15.30 9:06  7        F5054             
244   734 Jeff Martin                      M   158          53  Angola               IN    0:45:38.49 0:45:15.53 9:06  18       M5054             
245   754 Linda Haubert                    F   87           65  Sylvania             OH    0:45:27.56 0:45:17.05 9:07  1        F6569             
246   858 Aimee Gilley                     F   88           52  Toledo               OH    0:45:41.57 0:45:21.00 9:07  8        F5054             
247   611 Sloan Mann                       F   89           40  Sylvania             OH    0:46:12.91 0:45:27.00 9:09  23       F4044             
248   105 Gary Sefton                      M   159          52  Whitehouse           OH    0:46:09.34 0:45:29.20 9:09  19       M5054             
249   496 Brian George                     M   160          39  Bowling Green        OH    0:45:51.85 0:45:33.17 9:10  16       M3539             
250   730 Craig Werner                     M   161          61  Camden               MI    0:45:52.87 0:45:33.95 9:10  8        M6064             
251   472 Penny Chittenden                 F   90           50  Morenci              MI    0:45:48.40 0:45:34.76 9:10  9        F5054             
252   654 Gabby Crisp                      F   91           25  Metamora             OH    0:45:46.17 0:45:39.97 9:11  7        F2529             
253   619 Neil Chryst                      M   162          48  Toledo               OH    0:45:59.59 0:45:41.36 9:12  24       M4549             
254   589 Martin Thomas                    M   163          55  Sylvania             OH    0:46:00.50 0:45:42.59 9:12  20       M5559             
255   526 Jennifer Kasee                   F   92           49  Sylvania             OH    0:46:14.10 0:45:48.25 9:13  12       F4549             
256   798 Michelle Seegert                 F   93           35  Petersburg           MI    0:46:07.36 0:45:49.00 9:13  9        F3539             
257   164 Christopher James                M   164          36  Gibsonburg           OH    0:46:16.28 0:45:50.45 9:13  17       M3539             
258   415 Mindy Klawonn                    F   94           42  Temperance           MI    0:46:14.03 0:45:52.79 9:14  24       F4044             
259   581 Beth Estep                       F   95           57  Sylvania             OH    0:46:04.74 0:45:54.21 9:14  3        F5559             
260   26  Karen Campbell                   F   96           43  Bowling Green        OH    0:46:24.62 0:45:59.13 9:15  25       F4044             
261   623 Tony Lucarelli                   M   165          69  Swanton              OH    0:46:22.30 0:46:05.26 9:16  3        M6569             
262   459 Sarah Hansen                     F   97           31  Sylvania             OH    0:46:23.03 0:46:08.31 9:17  4        F3034             
263   177 Jessica Putnam                   F   98           39  Waterville           OH    0:46:24.38 0:46:09.77 9:17  10       F3539             
264   253 George Bertz                     M   166          36  Perrysburg           OH    0:46:51.26 0:46:10.76 9:17  18       M3539             
265   812 Kara Yokum                       F   99           51  Waterville           OH    0:46:43.60 0:46:13.61 9:18  10       F5054             
266   517 Matt Frey                        M   167          36  Defiance             OH    0:46:39.06 0:46:16.50 9:19  19       M3539             
267   398 Josh Harman                      M   168          37  Erie                 MI    0:46:58.80 0:46:17.83 9:19  20       M3539             
268   10  Jackie Downs                     F   100          55  Waterville           OH    0:46:47.58 0:46:18.25 9:19  4        F5559             
269   75  Kailee Lawson                    F   101          35  Portage              OH    0:46:35.05 0:46:19.04 9:19  11       F3539             
270   45  Kathleen Tafelski                F   102          50  Perrysburg           OH    0:46:40.62 0:46:19.96 9:19  11       F5054             
271   96  Torri Rogers                     F   103          51  Brooklyn             MI    0:46:52.46 0:46:21.53 9:20  12       F5054             
272   602 Greg Kirwen                      M   169          56  Sylvania             OH    0:46:45.75 0:46:21.97 9:20  21       M5559             
273   564 Laura Low                        F   104          46  Bowling Green        OH    0:46:49.31 0:46:25.22 9:20  13       F4549             
274   370 Aaron Frame                      M   170          51  Milan                MI    0:46:50.07 0:46:26.69 9:21  20       M5054             
275   724 Dave Meredith                    M   171          53  Battleboro           NC    0:46:48.06 0:46:34.68 9:22  21       M5054             
276   6   Laroy Martinez                   M   172          70  Archbold             OH    0:46:56.26 0:46:45.10 9:24  2        M7099             
277   723 Courtney Coakley                 F   105          35  Delta                OH    0:47:08.75 0:46:48.89 9:25  12       F3539             
278   720 Melissa Clarkson                 F   106          38  Sylvania             OH    0:47:20.04 0:46:59.23 9:27  13       F3539             
279   656 Paul Stutzenstein                M   173          40  Sylvania             OH    0:47:21.52 0:47:01.26 9:28  19       M4044             
280   553 Ashley Yoder                     F   107          33  Napoleon             OH    0:47:29.79 0:47:05.21 9:28  5        F3034             
281   76  Kevin Brennan                    M   174          62  Toledo               OH    0:47:31.73 0:47:11.60 9:30  9        M6064             
282   695 Theresa Musgrave                 F   108          34  Toledo               OH    0:47:40.47 0:47:12.08 9:30  6        F3034             
283   837 Dana Wesenberg                   F   109          36  Sylvania             OH    0:47:46.59 0:47:12.18 9:30  14       F3539             
284   297 Maria Morrissey                  F   110          31  Toledo               OH    0:47:52.35 0:47:12.89 9:30  7        F3034             
285   298 Nicki Smith                      F   111          41  Toledo               OH    0:47:54.39 0:47:14.88 9:30  26       F4044             
286   585 Amy Eckel                        F   112          50  Holland              OH    0:47:26.50 0:47:16.46 9:31  13       F5054             
287   721 Jeff Degross                     M   175          65  Lambertville         MI    0:47:47.84 0:47:17.42 9:31  4        M6569             
288   380 Anthony Taylor                   M   176          46  Wyandotte            MI    0:48:03.79 0:47:29.69 9:33  25       M4549             
289   25  Addison Tuckerman                F   113          14  Lambertville         MI    0:47:38.76 0:47:30.67 9:34  7        F1014             
290   72  Lauren Boss                      F   114          34  Elmore               OH    0:48:06.20 0:47:31.46 9:34  8        F3034             
291   479 Greg Gasiorowski                 M   177          58  Toledo               OH    0:48:00.34 0:47:33.70 9:34  22       M5559             
292   309 Jake Clapp                       M   178          30  Liberty Center       OH    0:47:52.32 0:47:34.45 9:34  16       M3034             
293   444 Cameron Clouse                   M   179          26  Toledo               OH    0:48:15.34 0:47:38.84 9:35  7        M2529             
294   299 Olivia Krupp                     F   115          25  Sylvania             OH    0:48:22.70 0:47:46.07 9:37  8        F2529             
295   449 Tom Roper                        M   180          49  Toledo               OH    0:48:18.76 0:48:01.20 9:40  26       M4549             
296   618 Therese Wilkinson                F   116          40  Toledo               OH    0:48:27.65 0:48:03.96 9:40  27       F4044             
297   405 Daryll Yarger                    M   181          39  Ida                  MI    0:48:27.19 0:48:10.39 9:42  21       M3539             
298   792 Kendall Fieweger                 F   117          14  Waterville           OH    0:48:18.71 0:48:12.37 9:42  8        F1014             
299   27  Frank Cody                       M   182          73  Maumee               OH    0:48:30.39 0:48:12.82 9:42  3        M7099             
300   397 Kristin O'Donnell                F   118          48  Sylvania             OH    0:48:53.77 0:48:15.12 9:43  14       F4549             
301   363 Emily Zachrich                   F   119          30  Dayton               OH    0:48:38.00 0:48:25.64 9:45  9        F3034             
302   137 Richet Clark                     F   120          44  Findlay              OH    0:48:46.84 0:48:31.47 9:46  28       F4044             
303   29  Sean Landis                      M   183          49  Elmore               OH    0:48:56.02 0:48:32.81 9:46  27       M4549             
304   310 Dave Eicher                      M   184          63  Archbold             OH    0:48:54.16 0:48:36.31 9:47  10       M6064             
305   139 Foster Clark                     M   185          45  Findlay              OH    0:49:31.44 0:48:38.81 9:47  28       M4549             
306   494 Tim Slawinski                    M   186          51  Perrysburg           OH    0:49:02.90 0:48:41.05 9:48  22       M5054             
307   179 Amanda Wozniak                   F   121          34  Perrysburg           OH    0:48:56.90 0:48:41.27 9:48  10       F3034             
308   264 Gerald Zoepke                    M   187          62  Maumee               OH    0:49:10.97 0:48:45.58 9:49  11       M6064             
309   389 Dan York                         M   188          30  Toledo               OH    0:48:52.16 0:48:46.51 9:49  17       M3034             
310   600 Dale Davis                       M   189          23  Lambertville         MI    0:49:12.55 0:48:47.33 9:49  4        M2024             
311   685 Stephanie Shackelford            F   122          32  Toledo               OH    0:49:25.71 0:48:47.56 9:49  11       F3034             
312   90  Christina Jackson                F   123          35  Maumee               OH    0:49:28.98 0:48:51.67 9:50  15       F3539             
313   794 Tammy Rasor                      F   124          42  Riga                 MI    0:49:11.38 0:48:51.76 9:50  29       F4044             
314   797 Cookie Wisniewski                F   125          64  Adrian               MI    0:49:12.89 0:48:53.24 9:50  2        F6064             
315   801 Jim Scott                        M   190          73  Angola               IN    0:49:19.03 0:48:53.38 9:50  4        M7099             
316   22  Dawn Dupler                      F   126          51  Toledo               OH    0:49:21.11 0:48:54.18 9:50  14       F5054             
317   880 Jeremy Fermo                     M   191          41  Lumberton            TX    0:49:37.21 0:49:05.47 9:53  20       M4044             
318   417 Mary Jo Bicanovsky               F   127          56  Sylvania             OH    0:49:42.27 0:49:07.37 9:53  5        F5559             
319   786 Tanya Markos-Vanno               F   128          41  Detroit              MI    0:49:27.37 0:49:14.34 9:54  30       F4044             
320   749 Tiffany Duran                    F   129          41  Temperance           MI    0:49:54.62 0:49:18.45 9:55  31       F4044             
321   621 Andi Petrie                      F   130          53  Perrysburg           OH    0:49:55.17 0:49:19.05 9:55  15       F5054             
322   480 Kate Caventer                    F   131          31  Toledo               OH    0:49:35.65 0:49:20.43 9:56  12       F3034             
323   545 Matt Sears                       M   192          25  Maumee               OH    0:49:49.99 0:49:21.64 9:56  8        M2529             
324   890 Brian Jelinski                   M   193          43  Brownstown           MI    0:49:40.29 0:49:23.66 9:56  21       M4044             
325   557 Dale Davis                       M   194          51  Lambertville         MI    0:49:52.55 0:49:26.32 9:57  23       M5054             
326   21  Jon Lisk                         M   195          36  Sylvania             OH    0:50:00.70 0:49:30.12 9:58  22       M3539             
327   20  Kristen Lisk                     F   132          34  Sylvania             OH    0:50:00.69 0:49:30.13 9:58  13       F3034             
328   568 Julio Rodriguez                  M   196          49  Maumee               OH    0:49:54.04 0:49:31.24 9:58  29       M4549             
329   409 Lyndsy Miller                    F   133          42  Sylvania             OH    0:50:24.57 0:49:34.54 9:58  32       F4044             
330   322 Mary K Garber                    F   134          29  Grand Rapids         OH    0:49:59.93 0:49:38.37 9:59  9        F2529             
331   312 Danielle Bowles                  F   135          47  Clinton              MI    0:50:25.03 0:49:43.98 10:00 15       F4549             
332   429 Gonzalo Del Castillo             M   197          46  Sylvania             OH    0:50:19.63 0:49:44.00 10:00 30       M4549             
333   109 Jonathan Myers                   M   198          30  Sylvania             OH    0:50:14.38 0:49:44.41 10:00 18       M3034             
334   645 Steve Lorenz                     M   199          42  Toledo               OH    0:50:14.52 0:49:44.55 10:01 22       M4044             
335   291 Christine Royal                  F   136          51  Sylvania             OH    0:50:06.15 0:49:48.42 10:01 16       F5054             
336   465 Julia Hanus                      F   137          14  Toledo               OH    0:50:11.24 0:50:03.93 10:04 9        F1014             
337   407 Patrick McCarron                 M   200          50  Quincy               MA    0:50:29.92 0:50:03.98 10:04 24       M5054             
338   252 Kelly Weihl                      F   138          25  Perrysburg           OH    0:50:30.22 0:50:11.12 10:06 10       F2529             
339   63  Janel Mowka                      F   139          51  Maumee               OH    0:50:57.97 0:50:13.90 10:06 17       F5054             
340   167 Cindy Smigelski                  F   140          52  Waterville           OH    0:50:59.72 0:50:15.15 10:07 18       F5054             
341   590 Margaret Borysiak                F   141          61  Sylvania             OH    0:50:37.84 0:50:16.74 10:07 3        F6064             
342   744 Jean Fisher                      F   142          56  Palmyra              MI    0:50:40.87 0:50:17.75 10:07 6        F5559             
343   70  Daniel Devito                    M   201          36  Elmore               OH    0:50:51.06 0:50:18.15 10:07 23       M3539             
344   371 Deanna Kiesel                    F   143          57  Findlay              OH    0:50:45.58 0:50:23.96 10:08 7        F5559             
345   230 Frank Kinor                      M   202          51  Toledo               OH    0:50:53.79 0:50:35.85 10:11 25       M5054             
346   140 Sarah Schroeder                  F   144          34  Oregon               OH    0:51:29.49 0:50:44.69 10:13 14       F3034             
347   548 Mark Sears                       M   203          56  Maumee               OH    0:51:13.17 0:50:44.91 10:13 23       M5559             
348   726 Nikki Mittelstaedt               F   145          43  Fremont              IN    0:50:51.48 0:50:45.06 10:13 33       F4044             
349   549 Lauren Hirschfeld                F   146          33  Berkey               OH    0:51:13.61 0:50:48.73 10:13 15       F3034             
350   544 Joe Wallace                      M   204          61  Sylvania             OH    0:51:14.59 0:50:49.41 10:14 12       M6064             
351   789 Joanne Tiffney                   F   147          41  Port Clinton         OH    0:51:18.62 0:50:51.74 10:14 34       F4044             
352   197 Mindy Calgie                     F   148          49  Perrysburg           OH    0:51:05.26 0:50:53.70 10:14 16       F4549             
353   690 Rich Kramp                       M   205          40  Toledo               OH    0:51:05.83 0:50:53.73 10:14 23       M4044             
354   843 Ben Wolak                        M   206          22  South Lyon           MI    0:51:00.23 0:50:55.44 10:15 5        M2024             
355   84  Alicia Colombaro                 F   149          42  Northwood            OH    0:52:09.88 0:50:56.19 10:15 35       F4044             
356   842 Elizabeth Skowronski             F   150          22  Toledo               OH    0:51:00.99 0:50:56.33 10:15 4        F2024             
357   83  Brad Dayton                      M   207          46  Oregon               OH    0:52:09.87 0:50:56.67 10:15 31       M4549             
358   292 Wendy Campbell                   F   151          46  Toledo               OH    0:51:38.18 0:51:00.61 10:16 17       F4549             
359   704 Christian Bockey                 M   208          25  Temperance           MI    0:51:25.61 0:51:07.83 10:17 9        M2529             
360   687 Alison Belkofer                  F   152          35  Oregon               OH    0:51:54.83 0:51:11.69 10:18 16       F3539             
361   388 Mack Carrizales                  M   209          49  Deshler              OH    0:52:04.00 0:51:17.14 10:19 32       M4549             
362   703 James Bockey                     M   210          47  Temperance           MI    0:51:34.07 0:51:17.37 10:19 33       M4549             
363   533 Jeff Deckebach                   M   211          61  Toledo               OH    0:51:52.58 0:51:23.93 10:21 13       M6064             
364   257 Jean Beaulieu                    F   153          61  Maumee               OH    0:51:50.26 0:51:28.62 10:21 4        F6064             
365   125 Robin Scheff                     F   154          46  Perrysburg           OH    0:51:57.17 0:51:37.02 10:23 18       F4549             
366   267 Elizabeth Dickheiser             F   155          37  Maumee               OH    0:52:00.22 0:51:38.94 10:24 17       F3539             
367   783 Brittny Briggs                   F   156          28  Toledo               OH    0:52:06.06 0:51:42.77 10:24 11       F2529             
368   510 Kelly Snyder                     F   157          36  Sylvania             OH    0:52:18.56 0:51:52.70 10:26 18       F3539             
369   700 James Binns                      M   212          51  Blissfield           MI    0:52:24.16 0:51:53.71 10:27 26       M5054             
370   192 Julie Gyurgyak                   F   158          61  Waterville           OH    0:52:13.24 0:51:54.13 10:27 5        F6064             
371   348 Dennis Kennedy                   M   213          66  Toledo               OH    0:52:40.56 0:52:00.54 10:28 5        M6569             
372   11  Betsy Wismer                     F   159          56  Perrysburg           OH    0:52:33.28 0:52:02.94 10:28 8        F5559             
373   143 Lindsey Whitehead                M   214          63  Holland              OH    0:52:20.53 0:52:05.25 10:29 14       M6064             
374   475 Harry Bollin                     M   215          28  Sylvania             OH    0:52:37.82 0:52:06.14 10:29 10       M2529             
375   448 Wendy Zaletta                    F   160          49  Sylvania             OH    0:52:45.80 0:52:08.59 10:29 19       F4549             
376   262 Haley Perry                      F   161          25  Northwood            OH    0:52:52.60 0:52:09.73 10:30 12       F2529             
377   878 Sarah Gamby                      F   162          42  Defiance             OH    0:52:52.44 0:52:21.01 10:32 36       F4044             
378   850 Kim Sprague                      F   163          41  Defiance             OH    0:52:52.94 0:52:21.60 10:32 37       F4044             
379   180 Carol Forbes                     F   164          63  Wauseon              OH    0:52:51.67 0:52:25.25 10:33 6        F6064             
380   735 Jenell Spino                     F   165          43  Temperance           MI    0:52:54.71 0:52:26.49 10:33 38       F4044             
381   463 Lee Johnson                      F   166          31  Toledo               OH    0:52:55.48 0:52:26.68 10:33 16       F3034             
382   73  Kori Wargacki                    F   167          36  Elmore               OH    0:53:09.71 0:52:36.99 10:35 19       F3539             
383   38  Judie Swartz                     F   168          53  Toledo               OH    0:53:18.75 0:52:41.03 10:36 19       F5054             
384   500 Keegan Ort                       M   216          15  Sylvania             OH    0:53:07.57 0:52:44.65 10:37 19       M1519             
385   219 James Watts                      M   217          46  Maumee               OH    0:53:11.70 0:52:48.44 10:38 34       M4549             
386   24  Lisa Sedlak                      F   169          48  Walbridge            OH    0:53:18.50 0:52:51.67 10:38 20       F4549             
387   268 Kristina Barath                  F   170          43  Perrysburg           OH    0:53:33.33 0:52:54.82 10:39 39       F4044             
388   391 Ashley Kendall                   F   171          33  Archbold             OH    0:53:25.48 0:52:55.98 10:39 17       F3034             
389   118 Amy Dible                        F   172          54  Bowling Green        OH    0:53:40.23 0:52:57.79 10:39 20       F5054             
390   771 Kaitlyn Diggins                  F   173          14  Toledo               OH    0:53:07.42 0:53:00.25 10:40 10       F1014             
391   680 Rachel Van Niel                  F   174          41  Maumee               OH    0:53:22.94 0:53:01.13 10:40 40       F4044             
392   23  Steve Overholser                 M   218          58  Toledo               OH    0:53:40.75 0:53:05.39 10:41 24       M5559             
393   487 Jenny McVicker                   F   175          49  Toledo               OH    0:53:54.95 0:53:05.51 10:41 21       F4549             
394   615 Karen Willeman                   F   176          32  Wauseon              OH    0:53:48.57 0:53:28.04 10:45 18       F3034             
395   204 Shanda Keiser                    F   177          49  Morenci              MI    0:53:58.65 0:53:31.24 10:46 22       F4549             
396   77  Carla Rahrig                     F   178          55  Luckey               OH    0:54:19.84 0:53:35.28 10:47 9        F5559             
397   758 Keri McManus                     F   179          30  Toledo               OH    0:54:05.57 0:53:36.65 10:47 19       F3034             
398   382 Keith Lehman                     M   219          52  Taylor               MI    0:54:06.63 0:53:36.66 10:47 27       M5054             
399   655 Kevin Crisp                      M   220          20  Metamora             OH    0:53:43.28 0:53:36.73 10:47 6        M2024             
400   587 Scott Todd                       M   221          55  Toledo               OH    0:54:02.16 0:53:37.84 10:47 25       M5559             
401   632 Danielle Schenavar               F   180          37  Lambertville         MI    0:54:21.94 0:53:48.02 10:50 20       F3539             
402   665 Thad Gerlach                     M   222          44  Sylvania             OH    0:54:35.48 0:54:00.16 10:52 24       M4044             
403   377 Renee Simon                      F   181          52  Toledo               OH    0:54:23.60 0:54:01.13 10:52 21       F5054             
404   263 Kim Childress                    F   182          41  Holland              OH    0:54:33.61 0:54:02.06 10:52 41       F4044             
405   765 Rob Simon                        M   223          60  Toledo               OH    0:54:25.71 0:54:02.18 10:52 15       M6064             
406   369 Jordan Tracy                     F   183          16  Lambertville         MI    0:54:10.68 0:54:06.24 10:53 11       F1519             
407   373 Alicia Wachowiak                 F   184          37  Temperance           MI    0:54:51.08 0:54:12.94 10:55 21       F3539             
408   454 Nicole Fritz                     F   185          37  Lambertville         MI    0:54:36.90 0:54:19.84 10:56 22       F3539             
409   14  Amy Hempel                       F   186          53  Ida                  MI    0:55:05.78 0:54:27.41 10:57 22       F5054             
410   849 Tony Bohland                     M   224          42  Temperance           MI    0:55:18.63 0:54:30.98 10:58 25       M4044             
411   119 Amy Rybak                        F   187          55  Bowling Green        OH    0:55:18.30 0:54:34.68 10:59 10       F5559             
412   499 Kiri Ort                         F   188          47  Sylvania             OH    0:54:58.60 0:54:35.56 10:59 23       F4549             
413   376 Rachel Hansz                     F   189          22  Grand Rapids         MI    0:55:28.60 0:54:50.35 11:02 5        F2024             
414   39  Nancy Andrew                     F   190          66  Bowling Green        OH    0:55:05.95 0:54:55.88 11:03 2        F6569             
415   171 Kathy Apple                      F   191          57  Toledo               OH    0:55:07.82 0:54:56.18 11:03 11       F5559             
416   172 Jessica Powlesland               F   192          31  Petersburg           MI    0:55:07.57 0:54:56.22 11:03 20       F3034             
417   170 Lisa Bowe                        F   193          44  Perrysburg           OH    0:55:07.97 0:54:56.43 11:03 42       F4044             
418   436 Ashley Sitarik                   F   194          23  Toledo               OH    0:55:13.41 0:54:58.82 11:04 6        F2024             
419   122 Tiffiney Semko                   F   195          58  Wayne                OH    0:55:32.51 0:54:58.87 11:04 12       F5559             
420   350 Elise Semko                      F   196          21  Bowling Green        OH    0:55:33.15 0:54:59.77 11:04 7        F2024             
421   346 Linda Scorof                     F   197          74  Garden City          MI    0:55:12.79 0:55:06.43 11:05 1        F7099             
422   539 Jim Adams                        M   225          59  Sylvania             OH    0:55:52.80 0:55:12.74 11:07 26       M5559             
423   271 Tina Miller                      F   198          41  Perrysburg           OH    0:55:46.17 0:55:14.23 11:07 43       F4044             
424   324 Margie Knechtel                  F   199          48  Milan                MI    0:56:06.20 0:55:26.68 11:09 24       F4549             
425   408 Jennifer Edwards-Willey          F   200          47  Maumee               OH    0:55:52.44 0:55:26.82 11:09 25       F4549             
426   762 Kelly Ferrell                    F   201          32  Milan                MI    0:56:06.47 0:55:27.44 11:10 21       F3034             
427   121 Heidi Bouza                      F   202          49  Bowling Green        OH    0:56:14.83 0:55:33.57 11:11 26       F4549             
428   121 Kevin Pelwecki                   M   226          51  Sylvania             OH    0:56:14.83 0:55:33.57 11:11 28       M5054             
429   809 Chris Morris                     M   227          38  Temperance           MI    0:55:49.45 0:55:36.84 11:11 24       M3539             
430   879 William Fermo                    M   228          44  Lumberton            TX    0:56:10.50 0:55:38.36 11:12 26       M4044             
431   28  Jessica Ehrsam                   F   203          27  Toledo               OH    0:56:19.31 0:55:55.56 11:15 13       F2529             
432   535 Dan Trumbull                     M   229          69  Temperance           MI    0:56:29.92 0:55:57.73 11:16 6        M6569             
433   481 Lorrie Cesarz                    F   204          66  Toledo               OH    0:56:33.90 0:56:00.83 11:16 3        F6569             
434   293 Jodi Harding                     F   205          37  Maumee               OH    0:56:52.03 0:56:14.52 11:19 23       F3539             
435   661 Mark Suffron                     M   230          67  Sylvania             OH    0:56:44.61 0:56:16.14 11:19 7        M6569             
436   451 Sarah Mitchell                   F   206          47  Temperance           MI    0:56:37.82 0:56:24.60 11:21 27       F4549             
437   815 Simon Urbina                     M   231          40  Sylvania             OH    0:57:38.78 0:56:26.10 11:21 27       M4044             
438   404 Laura Omori                      F   207          64  Toledo               OH    0:57:09.93 0:56:32.46 11:23 7        F6064             
439   643 Brandon Farver                   M   232          35  Adrian               MI    0:57:08.29 0:56:32.47 11:23 25       M3539             
440   644 Jennifer Farver                  F   208          40  Adrian               MI    0:57:08.22 0:56:32.59 11:23 44       F4044             
441   595 Phil Baumann                     M   233          48  Toledo               OH    0:57:11.81 0:56:36.97 11:23 35       M4549             
442   187 Miguel Alvarez                   M   234          57  Perrysburg           OH    0:57:45.85 0:56:59.85 11:28 27       M5559             
443   203 Keith Keiser                     M   235          49  Morenci              MI    0:57:28.17 0:57:00.55 11:28 36       M4549             
444   5   Madison Sonnenberg               F   209          20  Napoleon             OH    0:57:57.11 0:57:27.41 11:34 8        F2024             
445   422 Mary Steinhauser                 F   210          76  Lasalle              MI    0:58:07.50 0:57:30.77 11:34 2        F7099             
446   145 Lona Leck                        F   211          53  Bowling Green        OH    0:58:22.76 0:57:37.55 11:36 23       F5054             
447   151 Tim Szymanski                    M   236          60  Rossford             OH    0:58:15.90 0:57:42.13 11:37 16       M6064             
448   845 Karen Williams                   F   212          42  Huntington           IN    0:58:28.35 0:57:51.71 11:39 45       F4044             
449   624 Ginny Lucarelli                  F   213          71  Swanton              OH    0:58:09.14 0:57:52.60 11:39 3        F7099             
450   844 Steve Harmon                     M   237          44  Fenton               MI    0:58:31.92 0:57:55.68 11:39 28       M4044             
451   150 Sharon Szymanski                 F   214          58  Rossford             OH    0:58:30.29 0:57:55.83 11:39 13       F5559             
452   378 Molly Ryan                       F   215          41  Stuart               FL    0:58:48.86 0:58:03.00 11:41 46       F4044             
453   536 Stan Masters                     M   238          55  Blissfield           MI    0:58:46.63 0:58:06.49 11:42 28       M5559             
454   67  Cindy Zilles                     F   216          45  Perrysburg           OH    0:58:37.31 0:58:12.49 11:43 28       F4549             
455   579 Jennifer Glassmoyer              F   217          48  Sarasota             FL    0:59:04.66 0:58:20.14 11:44 29       F4549             
456   435 Jennifer Hernandez               F   218          42  Dundee               MI    0:59:26.76 0:58:43.36 11:49 47       F4044             
457   847 Jason Fraley                     M   239          27  Petersburg           MI    0:59:24.81 0:58:46.52 11:50 11       M2529             
458   800 Mallory Fraley                   F   219          28  Petersburg           MI    0:59:25.94 0:58:46.64 11:50 14       F2529             
459   729 Kelli Chovanec                   F   220          38  Delta                OH    0:58:59.99 0:58:47.07 11:50 24       F3539             
460   562 Michael Bruno                    M   240          64  Sylvania             OH    0:59:46.24 0:58:54.44 11:51 17       M6064             
461   395 George Spader                    M   241          63  Lambertville         MI    0:59:19.57 0:58:56.15 11:51 18       M6064             
462   446 Brad Rowe                        M   242          43  Sylvania             OH    0:59:32.72 0:59:03.03 11:53 29       M4044             
463   606 Justin Cumpian                   M   243          38  Toledo               OH    1:00:00.77 0:59:13.77 11:55 26       M3539             
464   462 Kaitlyn Plewniak                 F   221          28  Sylvania             OH    0:59:48.91 0:59:33.64 11:59 15       F2529             
465   640 Terry Keller                     M   244          41  Petersburg           MI    1:00:29.29 0:59:42.45 12:01 30       M4044             
466   662 Kathleen Walsh                   F   222          55  Rossford             OH    1:00:26.97 0:59:48.05 12:02 14       F5559             
467   626 Roger Evans                      M   245          53  Oregon               OH    1:00:30.22 0:59:48.05 12:02 29       M5054             
468   159 Thomas Wiles                     M   246          78  Perrysburg           OH    1:00:33.44 0:59:59.50 12:04 5        M7099             
469   387 Dale Crumrine                    M   247          56  Ottawa               OH    1:00:50.24 1:00:03.52 12:05 29       M5559             
470   788 Kelli Hassenruck                 F   223          28  Toledo               OH    1:00:48.12 1:00:18.35 12:08 16       F2529             
471   305 Lois Berkowitz                   F   224          72  Riverview            MI    1:01:55.00 1:01:18.02 12:20 4        F7099             
472   103 Merle Dech                       M   248          59  Toledo               OH    1:02:20.77 1:01:34.29 12:23 30       M5559             
473   753 Erika Mills                      F   225          29  Oregon               OH    1:02:03.12 1:01:54.55 12:27 17       F2529             
474   8   Jan Materni                      F   226          58  Perrysburg           OH    1:02:40.33 1:02:06.44 12:30 15       F5559             
475   233 Christopher Szalkowski           M   249          32  Monclova             OH    1:02:42.30 1:02:07.36 12:30 19       M3034             
476   770 Rebecca Mehregan                 F   227          59  Monroe               MI    1:03:16.27 1:02:38.77 12:36 16       F5559             
477   242 Betsy Sharpe                     F   228          46  Bowling Green        OH    1:02:40.72 1:02:40.72 12:37 30       F4549             
478   360 Mary Bullard                     F   229          72  Lambertville         MI    1:03:13.68 1:02:42.31 12:37 5        F7099             
479   458 Christian Pickering              M   250          27  Lincoln Park         MI    1:03:29.17 1:02:49.95 12:39 12       M2529             
480   452 Ashley Scrivner                  F   230          33  Temperance           MI    1:03:03.24 1:02:51.31 12:39 22       F3034             
481   728 Quinn Chovanec                   M   251          39  Delta                OH    1:03:08.35 1:02:54.78 12:40 27       M3539             
482   40  Marcia Glassmoyer                F   231          47  Maumee               OH    1:03:49.00 1:03:04.05 12:41 31       F4549             
483   838 Theresa Macek                    F   232          50  Livonia              MI    1:03:54.84 1:03:05.19 12:42 24       F5054             
484   836 Kathleen Collins                 F   233          43  Livonia              MI    1:03:55.38 1:03:05.60 12:42 48       F4044             
485   353 Jen Long                         F   234          43  Waldron              MI    1:04:10.24 1:03:23.32 12:45 49       F4044             
486   311 Katrina Green                    F   235          33  Adrian               MI    1:04:09.99 1:03:23.96 12:45 23       F3034             
487   399 Edward Sawicki                   M   252          48  Plymouth             MI    1:04:30.09 1:03:39.71 12:49 37       M4549             
488   699 Laura Binns                      F   236          49  Blissfield           MI    1:04:19.18 1:03:47.65 12:50 32       F4549             
489   294 John Hatras                      M   253          64  Toledo               OH    1:04:24.88 1:04:10.36 12:55 19       M6064             
490   246 Jane Zuchowski                   F   237          41  Temperance           MI    1:04:36.18 1:04:22.27 12:57 50       F4044             
491   594 Nicole Giudici                   F   238          39  Temperance           MI    1:05:14.15 1:04:30.40 12:59 25       F3539             
492   277 John Stacy                       M   254          53  Toledo               OH    1:05:14.03 1:04:37.27 13:00 30       M5054             
493   707 Rachel Staats                    F   239          49  Holland              OH    1:05:12.09 1:04:38.72 13:00 33       F4549             
494   738 Katie Cray                       F   240          38  Whitehouse           OH    1:05:38.60 1:04:56.88 13:04 26       F3539             
495   528 Holly Wahl                       F   241          50  Sylvania             OH    1:06:05.90 1:05:21.83 13:09 25       F5054             
496   584 Carrie Hawkins                   F   242          47  Temperance           MI    1:05:54.91 1:05:27.66 13:10 34       F4549             
497   649 Lori Slomski                     F   243          55  Ottawa Lake          MI    1:06:30.39 1:05:37.64 13:12 17       F5559             
498   507 Melissa Mambort                  F   244          41  Toledo               OH    1:06:24.54 1:05:41.45 13:13 51       F4044             
499   344 Nicole Henson                    F   245          36  Sylvania             OH    1:07:11.63 1:06:19.33 13:21 27       F3539             
500   547 Melanie Sears                    F   246          31  Maumee               OH    1:07:02.85 1:06:34.13 13:24 24       F3034             
501   43  Linda Hordak Neeb                F   247          61  Toledo               OH    1:07:08.31 1:06:35.07 13:24 8        F6064             
502   42  Brian Neeb                       M   255          57  Toledo               OH    1:07:12.53 1:06:38.57 13:25 31       M5559             
503   745 Adrienne Soden                   F   248          37  Waterville           OH    1:07:34.19 1:07:03.55 13:30 28       F3539             
504   338 Nicole Zmijewski                 F   249          44  Erie                 MI    1:07:34.56 1:07:03.58 13:30 52       F4044             
505   694 Katie Schohn                     F   250          45  Toledo               OH    1:07:43.45 1:07:09.21 13:31 35       F4549             
506   60  Jenniffer Bennett                F   251          30  Toledo               OH    1:07:48.99 1:07:13.44 13:32 25       F3034             
507   223 Kathy Lerch                      F   252          64  Oak Harbor           OH    1:08:12.38 1:07:20.22 13:33 9        F6064             
508   50  Misty Sobecki                    F   253          51  Temperance           MI    1:08:42.46 1:07:54.15 13:40 26       F5054             
509   286 Wendy Ladd                       F   254          46  Toledo               OH    1:08:43.60 1:07:54.72 13:40 36       F4549             
510   282 Carmen Rowlands                  F   255          35  Swanton              OH    1:08:42.56 1:07:54.86 13:40 29       F3539             
511   285 Julie Yeater                     F   256          48  Perrysburg           OH    1:09:25.26 1:08:39.82 13:49 37       F4549             
512   456 Gina Capone                      F   257          51  Lincoln Park         MI    1:09:40.81 1:09:01.07 13:53 27       F5054             
513   49  Brenda Rayfield                  F   258          48  Toledo               OH    1:10:49.33 1:10:09.06 14:07 38       F4549             
514   767 Sara Elias                       F   259          36  Toledo               OH    1:11:02.26 1:10:13.86 14:08 30       F3539             
515   768 Eric Elias                       M   256          44  Toledo               OH    1:11:02.53 1:10:14.30 14:08 31       M4044             
516   642 Lauren Anderson                  F   260          40  Toledo               OH    1:10:54.52 1:10:17.07 14:09 53       F4044             
517   232 Sue Brodbeck                     F   261          64  Monclova             OH    1:11:17.49 1:10:28.16 14:11 10       F6064             
518   68  Jodi Speweik                     F   262          39  Bowling Green        OH    1:11:37.67 1:10:49.07 14:15 31       F3539             
519   874 Kerri Simo                       F   263          45  Sylvania             OH    1:12:46.03 1:11:57.05 14:29 39       F4549             
520   54  Sabrina Stambaugh                F   264          60  Lima                 OH    1:12:35.81 1:12:19.98 14:33 11       F6064             
521   52  Cheryl Dotson                    F   265          64  Lima                 OH    1:12:36.39 1:12:20.41 14:33 12       F6064             
522   178 Amanda Szalkowski                F   266          34  Monclova             OH    1:13:25.06 1:12:36.68 14:37 26       F3034             
523   106 Tom Lewandowski                  M   257          74  Temperance           MI    1:13:47.56 1:13:02.31 14:42 6        M7099             
524   717 Stephanie Cihacek                F   267          49  Lees Summit          MO    1:13:50.57 1:13:06.27 14:43 40       F4549             
525   128 Laura Keyer                      F   268          25  Toledo               OH    1:14:01.22 1:13:13.03 14:44 18       F2529             
526   660 Kim Turco                        F   269          57  Sylvania             OH    1:14:11.26 1:13:28.16 14:47 18       F5559             
527   705 Megan Cranor                     F   270          35  Sylvania             OH    1:14:11.91 1:13:28.89 14:47 32       F3539             
528   886 Rhonda Brown                     F   271          50  Liberty Center       OH    1:16:11.67 1:15:25.90 15:11 28       F5054             
529   761 Joyce Szpila                     F   272          63  Swanton              OH    1:16:19.73 1:15:36.74 15:13 13       F6064             
530   302 Patty Schmucker                  F   273          63  Toledo               OH    1:17:22.20 1:16:33.60 15:24 14       F6064             
531   336 Dawn Lemerand                    F   274          52  La Salle             MI    1:17:33.08 1:17:06.42 15:31 29       F5054             
532   575 Elaine Hesser                    F   275          67  Toledo               OH    1:19:03.61 1:18:07.16 15:43 4        F6569             
533   574 Julie Glassmoyer                 F   276          45  Toledo               OH    1:19:03.51 1:18:07.45 15:43 41       F4549             
534   455 Joseph Molnar                    M   258          43  Sylvania             OH    1:19:26.68 1:19:09.65 15:56 32       M4044             
535   635 Alysia Masters                   F   277          53  Blissfield           MI    1:21:01.32 1:20:20.56 16:10 30       F5054             
536   593 Carl Anderson                    M   259          79  Monclova             OH    1:21:11.75 1:20:37.41 16:13 7        M7099             
      335 Basketball Rulez Football Droolz M   260          31  Delta                OH                                20       M3034             


Male Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jonathon Hrivnak 313 20  1       Walbridge OH US 26:24.06 
2     Caleb Wotring    339 24  2       Toledo OH US    27:26.69 
3     Elliott Ramsey   542 19  3       Toledo OH US    27:32.04 


Female Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Megan Drewes     323 29  6       Defiance OH US      28:29.92 
2     Sophia Afridi    361 37  12      Perrysburg OH US    29:35.53 
3     Kelly Leatherman 104 26  20      Bowling Green OH US 31:34.91 


Male Masters Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Kevin Egan 684 45  5       Ottawa Hills OH US 27:55.49 
2     Sam Skeels 736 43  7       Adrian MI US       29:12.19 
3     Bill Burns 701 54  8       Lambertville MI US 29:18.08 


Female Masters Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Stephanie Egan 681 42  42      Ottawa Hills OH US 33:47.08 
2     Barb Bilow     266 49  54      Perrysburg OH US   35:09.44 
3     Rachel Kinsman 759 47  60      Archbold OH US     35:17.51 


Female 1 - 9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     J. Urbina 816 9   241     Sylvania OH US 45:01.45 


Female 10 - 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Hailey Gomez 763 14  74      Toledo OH US     36:36.38 
2     H. Sills     136 12  76      Blissfield MI US 36:43.13 
3     Tessa Hoyt   503 14  96      Sylvania OH US   37:43.49 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Emma Frost   776 17  63      Toledo OH US  35:46.99 
2     Jenna Ramsey 543 16  68      Toledo OH US  36:08.81 
3     Paige Black  328 17  118     Findlay OH US 39:11.00 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Emily Altwies  460 23  69      Toledo OH US     36:11.97 
2     Olivia Weenum  764 21  77      Zeeland MI US    36:43.22 
3     Makayla Calgie 196 20  144     Perrysburg OH US 40:28.59 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Rachel Lumbrezer    441 29  26      Delta OH US  32:11.82 
2     Mackenzie Chojnacky 343 28  36      Maumee OH US 33:24.75 
3     Brooke Tullis       342 29  37      Maumee OH US 33:26.52 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Elaine Reedy  381 34  48      Youngstown OH US 34:29.44 
2     Richelle Gray 374 30  154     Toledo OH US     41:21.35 
3     Kathryn Davis 779 33  160     Sylvania OH US   41:34.19 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Ashley Devito  69  37  115     Elmore OH US       38:40.34 
2     Marcia Honisko 628 39  130     Lambertville MI US 39:41.01 
3     Jaimee Frey    519 36  147     Defiance OH US     40:40.37 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Staci Stroud      774 41  86      Sylvania OH US  37:09.76 
2     Claire Cohen-Fray 605 42  103     Sylvania OH US  38:10.46 
3     Jill Simon        477 40  104     Walbridge OH US 38:15.91 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Mary Dressel     567 47  75      Whitehouse OH US 36:41.00 
2     K.T. Newsom      559 47  133     Sylvania OH US   39:50.22 
3     Melanie Grosjean 191 46  177     Toledo OH US     42:16.78 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kim Bates     406 51  81      Toledo OH US   36:51.92 
2     Linda McKown  613 52  82      Sylvania OH US 37:02.61 
3     Jenny Pereyda 275 51  110     Millbury OH US 38:26.00 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Melody Carmichael 706 59  199     Temperance MI US 43:04.72 
2     Lynne Lohmeyer    201 55  224     Toledo OH US     44:16.04 
3     Beth Estep        581 57  259     Sylvania OH US   45:54.21 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Elisabeth Diamond 307 61  131     Bell FL US     39:45.96 
2     Cookie Wisniewski 797 64  314     Adrian MI US   48:53.24 
3     Margaret Borysiak 590 61  341     Sylvania OH US 50:16.74 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Linda Haubert 754 65  245     Sylvania OH US      45:17.05 
2     Nancy Andrew  39  66  414     Bowling Green OH US 54:55.88 
3     Lorrie Cesarz 481 66  433     Toledo OH US        56:00.83 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Linda Scorof     346 74  421     Garden City MI US 55:06.43 
2     Mary Steinhauser 422 76  445     Lasalle MI US     57:30.77 
3     Ginny Lucarelli  624 71  449     Swanton OH US     57:52.60 


Male 1 - 9
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     W. Weisenberger 401 9   191     Lambertville MI US 42:43.01 


Male 10 - 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jack Coate  676 14  50      Sylvania OH US   34:40.94 
2     N. Sills    135 11  70      Blissfield MI US 36:19.13 
3     Connor Mead 214 13  73      Perrysburg OH US 36:22.35 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Riley Nixon       221 15  4       Toledo OH US         27:40.05 
2     Nathaniel Elieff  349 18  9       Liberty Center OH US 29:27.81 
3     Owen Schassberger 772 19  11      Monroe MI US         29:35.33 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Andrew Farren 314 22  47      Temperance MI US 34:13.79 
2     Keith Hansz   780 23  95      Toledo OH US     37:36.61 
3     Ian Heldt     668 21  238     Toledo OH US     44:50.11 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Derek Gyori    416 29  13      Toledo OH US 30:13.55 
2     Tyler Bonawitt 425 25  21      Toledo OH US 31:46.47 
3     Eric Kettinger 12  28  25      Toledo OH US 32:08.34 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Brent Teall       523 32  24      Toledo OH US   32:02.85 
2     Brian Lescallett  438 31  41      Sylvania OH US 33:41.27 
3     Michael Lumbrezer 442 31  62      Delta OH US    35:32.34 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Jeff Delezenne 727 38  31      Manitou Beach MI US 32:47.87 
2     Dan Black      89  37  45      Bowling Green OH US 34:00.43 
3     Lucas Keeler   334 35  65      Waterville OH US    36:00.82 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Shaun Hamilton  303 42  10      Pleasant Lake IN US 29:34.65 
2     Ben Foreman     860 42  17      Grand Rapids MI US  30:41.70 
3     Roger Davenport 443 41  22      Toledo OH US        31:46.69 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Eric Glinski  194 46  15      Perrysburg OH US 30:30.43 
2     Mark Strause  659 48  16      Sylvania OH US   30:38.36 
3     Steve McNamee 633 48  18      Sylvania OH US   31:01.43 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Michael Bick   483 50  39      Maumee OH US     33:28.20 
2     George Lathrop 114 53  46      Toledo OH US     34:10.97 
3     Tim Oser       231 53  56      Waterville OH US 35:12.15 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Patrick Hickey 534 58  38      Toledo OH US        33:26.73 
2     Jack Nagel     675 55  49      Toledo OH US        34:34.09 
3     Greg Fleming   94  55  53      Bowling Green OH US 35:00.82 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Matthew McCloskey 737 61  98      Sylvania OH US 37:52.30 
2     Tim Hearns        195 64  137     Toledo OH US   40:07.78 
3     Doug Schmucker    301 61  141     Toledo OH US   40:20.01 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Steve Haubert  755 65  79      Sylvania OH US 36:47.69 
2     David Bruning  304 68  225     Toledo OH US   44:19.82 
3     Tony Lucarelli 623 69  261     Swanton OH US  46:05.26 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Philip Schmidt 273 73  158     Whitehouse OH US 41:32.02 
2     Laroy Martinez 6   70  276     Archbold OH US   46:45.10 
3     Frank Cody     27  73  299     Maumee OH US     48:12.82 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.