Results For
DAVE'S OHIO-MICHIGAN 8K & 5K presented by Whetro Wealth Management

Sylvania, OH 43560
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Gender Place Age City                 State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                                     Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ============ === ==================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     2653 Elliott Ramsey             M      1            20  Toledo               OH    0:27:07.89 0:27:07.64 5:27  1        M OA     
2     2532 David Padgett              M      2            47  Toledo               OH    0:27:28.84 0:27:28.61 5:32  1        M M-OA   
3     3084 Connor Long                M      3            16  Whitehouse           OH    0:27:42.39 0:27:42.39 5:34  2        M OA     
4     2919 Daniel Lumbrezer           M      4            39  Perrysburg           OH    0:28:15.21 0:28:14.57 5:41  3        M OA     
5     2465 Anonymous Participant      M      5            19                             0:28:33.55 0:28:33.25 5:45  1        M1519    
6     2845 Jamey Burson               M      6            25  Toledo               OH    0:28:42.79 0:28:42.45 5:47  1        M2529    
7     2745 Jacob Will                 M      7            26  Bryan                OH    0:28:44.63 0:28:43.09 5:47  2        M2529    
8     2374 Shaun Hamilton             M      8            43  Pleasant Lake        IN    0:28:45.21 0:28:44.06 5:47  2        M M-OA   
9     3099 Jacob Clouse               M      9            18  Alvada               OH    0:28:51.55 0:28:50.84 5:48  2        M1519    
10    2557 Preston Perkins            M      10           17  findlay              OH    0:28:53.72 0:28:52.64 5:49  3        M1519    
11    2408 Hayden Hartman             M      11           19  Holgate              OH    0:28:59.32 0:28:58.32 5:50  4        M1519    
12    2699 KEVIN EGAN                 M      12           46  TOLEDO               OH    0:29:00.37 0:29:00.08 5:50  3        M M-OA   
13    2740 Simon Nyi                  M      13           33  Toledo               OH    0:29:39.28 0:29:37.76 5:58  1        M3034    
14    2678 Bill Burns                 M      14           55  Lambertville         MI    0:29:43.80 0:29:41.95 5:58  1        M5559    
15    2828 Derek Gyori                M      15           30  Toledo               OH    0:29:46.80 0:29:46.14 5:59  2        M3034    
16    2897 Tyler Bonawitt             M      16           26  Toledo               OH    0:29:48.31 0:29:47.61 6:00  3        M2529    
17    2920 Sophia Afridi              F      1            38  Perrysburg           OH    0:29:57.10 0:29:56.24 6:01  1        F OA     
18    2605 Brian Lescallett           M      17           32  Sylvania             OH    0:30:00.80 0:29:59.72 6:02  3        M3034    
19    2477 Owen Schassberger          M      18           20  Monroe               MI    0:30:25.84 0:30:25.10 6:07  1        M2024    
20    4297 Eric Glinski               M      19           47  Perrysburg           OH    0:30:45.50 0:30:42.62 6:11  1        M4549    
21    2670 Timothy Carney             M      20           44  Sylvania             OH    0:30:57.79 0:30:55.73 6:13  1        M4044    
22    2879 Roger Davenport            M      21           42  Toledo               OH    0:30:58.98 0:30:56.94 6:14  2        M4044    
23    2379 Patrick Gorman             M      22           23  Monclova             OH    0:31:12.66 0:31:10.96 6:16  2        M2024    
24    2860 Morgan Coulter             F      2            25  Adrian               MI    0:31:15.08 0:31:14.19 6:17  2        F OA     
25    3092 Steve McNamee              M      23           49  Sylvania             OH    0:31:18.60 0:31:16.21 6:17  2        M4549    
26    2978 Nathan Malek               M      24           16  Sylvania             OH    0:31:25.34 0:31:22.94 6:19  5        M1519    
27    2705 Michael Bick               M      25           51  Sylvania             OH    0:31:26.29 0:31:24.25 6:19  1        M5054    
28    2572 Barry Purse                M      26           53  Tecumseh             MI    0:31:47.33 0:31:47.15 6:24  2        M5054    
29    2669 Todd Germana               M      27           48  Sylvania             OH    0:31:57.42 0:31:54.88 6:25  3        M4549    
30    2552 Andy Schlaff               M      28           20  Stockbridge          MI    0:31:55.45 0:31:55.32 6:25  3        M2024    
31    2858 Brent Teall                M      29           33  toledo               OH    0:32:00.46 0:31:58.32 6:26  4        M3034    
32    2506 Jason McCarthy             M      30           20  Pleasant Lake        IN    0:32:24.85 0:32:17.81 6:30  4        M2024    
33    2619 Bobby Rachko               M      31           32  SYLVANIA             OH    0:32:35.20 0:32:30.15 6:32  5        M3034    
34    2754 Emily Altwies              F      3            24  Toledo               OH    0:32:35.36 0:32:34.18 6:33  3        F OA     
35    2725 Patrick Hickey             M      32           59  Toledo               OH    0:32:45.56 0:32:43.09 6:35  2        M5559    
36    2519 Jeff Delezenne             M      33           39  Manitou Beach        MI    0:32:49.18 0:32:46.35 6:36  1        M3539    
37    2452 Seth Beerens               M      34           18  Britton              MI    0:32:48.29 0:32:48.05 6:36  6        M1519    
38    2812 Andrew Ferradino           M      35           18  Toledo               OH    0:32:57.26 0:32:52.87 6:37  7        M1519    
39    2466 Bailey Sonnenberg          M      36           19  Hamler               OH    0:33:01.10 0:32:59.99 6:38  8        M1519    
40    2204 Jack Nagel                 M      37           55  Toledo               OH    0:33:14.58 0:33:09.79 6:40  3        M5559    
41    2612 Nick Taylor                M      38           46  Toledo               OH    0:33:12.20 0:33:10.63 6:40  4        M4549    
42    2697 Kaed Egan                  M      39           14  Toledo               OH    0:33:17.62 0:33:13.92 6:41  1        M1014    
43    2558 Elaine Reedy               F      4            35  Youngstown           OH    0:33:28.53 0:33:27.37 6:44  1        F3539    
44    2793 Jason Stroud               M      40           39  Sylvania             OH    0:33:31.30 0:33:28.63 6:44  2        M3539    
45    2472 Nikki Hansinger            F      5            36  Royal Oak            MI    0:33:33.68 0:33:32.12 6:45  2        F3539    
46    2515 Todd Tscherne              M      41           39  SYLVANIA             OH    0:33:54.84 0:33:38.67 6:46  3        M3539    
47    2617 Tyler Rachko               M      42           15  Sylvania             OH    0:34:00.49 0:33:55.68 6:50  9        M1519    
48    2352 Mackenzie Chojnacky        F      6            29  Maumee               OH    0:34:06.68 0:34:03.90 6:51  1        F2529    
49    3672 RYAN ZACHRICH              M      43           50  NEW BAVARIA          OH    0:34:08.62 0:34:06.99 6:52  3        M5054    
50    4296 Darcy Cavanagh             M      44           23  Perrysburg           OH    0:34:17.95 0:34:09.03 6:52  5        M2024    
51    2908 Derek Diller               M      45           42  Perrysburg           OH    0:34:18.07 0:34:14.44 6:53  3        M4044    
52    4274 Elizabeth Schloss          F      7            34  Toledo               OH    0:34:46.32 0:34:42.85 6:59  1        F3034    
53    2743 Matthew Lammon             M      46           38  Sylvania             OH    0:34:46.41 0:34:43.96 6:59  4        M3539    
54    2977 Alonso Pacheco             M      47           16  Sylvania             OH    0:34:46.21 0:34:44.02 6:59  10       M1519    
55    2679 Jerry Drennan              M      48           43  Sylvania             OH    0:35:02.93 0:34:58.94 7:02  4        M4044    
56    4690 Tim Oser                   M      49           54  Waterville           OH    0:35:03.58 0:34:59.38 7:02  4        M5054    
57    4692 Tim Messer-Kruse           M      50           59  Toledo               OH    0:35:16.86 0:35:13.80 7:05  4        M5559    
58    2319 Asher Smith                M      51           43  Monclova             OH    0:35:38.94 0:35:17.46 7:06  5        M4044    
59    3237 Erik Kuehner               M      52           35  Bowling Green        OH    0:35:36.02 0:35:27.60 7:08  5        M3539    
60    4270 Adam Motycka               M      53           34  Maumee               OH    0:35:41.69 0:35:37.03 7:10  6        M3034    
61    2850 Travis Sharp               M      54           31  Sylvania             OH    0:35:58.82 0:35:46.16 7:12  7        M3034    
62    2696 Stephanie Egan             F      8            43  Ottawa Hills         OH    0:35:57.28 0:35:53.32 7:13  1        F M-OA   
63    3017 Barb Bilow                 F      9            50  Perrysburg           OH    0:36:11.76 0:36:08.66 7:16  2        F M-OA   
64    2628 Trevor Martin              M      55           13  Sylvania             OH    0:36:18.64 0:36:08.73 7:16  2        M1014    
65    3021 Tim Fiscus                 M      56           37  Maumee               OH    0:36:32.38 0:36:28.30 7:20  6        M3539    
66    2348 Jacqui Barber              F      10           46  Sylvania             OH    0:36:34.13 0:36:28.77 7:20  3        F M-OA   
67    2431 Christy Soncrant           F      11           48  Toledo               OH    0:36:34.40 0:36:28.89 7:20  1        F4549    
68    2392 Bradley Hitts              M      57           48  Toledo               OH    0:36:52.03 0:36:30.96 7:21  5        M4549    
69    2351 Craig Barber               M      58           52  Sylvania             OH    0:36:38.59 0:36:33.27 7:21  5        M5054    
70    3088 Michael Lumbrezer          M      59           32  Delta                OH    0:36:44.79 0:36:33.47 7:21  8        M3034    
71    2306 Dennis Kennedy             M      60           40  Whitehouse           OH    0:36:39.61 0:36:35.28 7:22  6        M4044    
72    4691 Diana Messer-Kruse         F      12           57  Toledo               OH    0:36:44.64 0:36:39.39 7:22  1        F5559    
73    3697 Nicole Candle              F      13           41  Holland              OH    0:36:46.69 0:36:41.67 7:23  1        F4044    
74    3282 Jason Raike                M      61           42  Perrysburg           OH    0:36:45.09 0:36:41.86 7:23  7        M4044    
75    3670 Gary Sefton                M      62           53  Whitehouse           OH    0:36:46.74 0:36:43.59 7:23  6        M5054    
76    2385 Matt Maxwell               M      63           41  Holland              OH    0:36:53.82 0:36:43.65 7:23  8        M4044    
77    2485 Paige Black                F      14           18  Findlay              OH    0:36:48.50 0:36:44.71 7:24  1        F1519    
78    4294 Ignacio Medina             M      64           62  Toledo               OH    0:36:56.51 0:36:46.24 7:24  1        M6064    
79    2316 Colin Lyons                M      65           29  Toledo               OH    0:36:57.09 0:36:46.79 7:24  4        M2529    
80    2987 Joe Blazis                 M      66           49  Toledo               OH    0:36:54.97 0:36:47.24 7:24  6        M4549    
81    3071 Tessa Hoyt                 F      15           15  Sylvania             OH    0:36:53.38 0:36:49.24 7:24  2        F1519    
82    2783 Linda McKown               F      16           53  Sylvania             OH    0:37:02.72 0:36:58.81 7:26  1        F5054    
83    2437 Bronson White              M      67           40  Howell               MI    0:37:15.77 0:37:05.80 7:28  9        M4044    
84    3243 Tim Kohler                 M      68           55  Waterville           OH    0:37:24.78 0:37:20.60 7:31  5        M5559    
85    2659 Alex Leadbetter            M      69           53  Toledo               OH    0:37:26.21 0:37:21.99 7:31  7        M5054    
86    2396 Olivia Dunham              F      17           24  Birmingham           MI    0:37:23.43 0:37:23.43 7:31  1        F2024    
87    2708 Natalie Chryst             F      18           16  Toledo               OH    0:37:34.54 0:37:29.94 7:33  3        F1519    
88    2456 John Wolf                  M      70           26  Williston            OH    0:37:40.81 0:37:35.48 7:34  5        M2529    
89    2382 David Volk                 M      71           43  Oregon               OH    0:37:58.01 0:37:45.02 7:36  10       M4044    
90    2703 Miles Kinnamont            M      72           27  Toledo               OH    0:38:02.71 0:37:52.42 7:37  6        M2529    
91    2794 Staci Stroud               F      19           42  Sylvania             OH    0:38:03.49 0:37:58.84 7:38  2        F4044    
92    2875 Zoe VanOrden               F      20           14  Sylvania             OH    0:38:04.55 0:37:59.92 7:39  1        F1014    
93    2590 Andrew Frame               M      73           23  Milan                MI    0:38:06.16 0:38:00.13 7:39  6        M2024    
94    2717 Jason Rasor                M      74           44  Temperance           MI    0:38:22.53 0:38:01.00 7:39  11       M4044    
95    2586 Dan Durham                 M      75           58  Toledo               OH    0:38:06.85 0:38:02.06 7:39  6        M5559    
96    2542 Jeff Martin                M      76           54  angola               IN    0:38:15.51 0:38:06.98 7:40  8        M5054    
97    2486 Christian Black            M      77           16  Findlay              OH    0:38:12.41 0:38:08.51 7:40  11       M1519    
98    4289 Claire Cohen               F      21           43  Sylvania             OH    0:38:14.33 0:38:09.93 7:41  3        F4044    
99    2715 Ryan Oberle                M      78           18  Ottawa Lake          MI    0:38:28.10 0:38:11.26 7:41  12       M1519    
100   2771 John Wallace               M      79           30  Sylvania             OH    0:38:27.74 0:38:12.87 7:41  9        M3034    
101   2494 Steve Witt                 M      80           29  Toledo               OH    0:38:19.36 0:38:16.30 7:42  7        M2529    
102   2940 Phillip Worley             M      81           50  Perrysburg           OH    0:38:23.95 0:38:21.78 7:43  9        M5054    
103   2474 Samantha Peatee            F      22           36  Temperance           MI    0:38:34.87 0:38:31.02 7:45  3        F3539    
104   2322 Michael Vershum            M      82           41  Delta                OH    0:38:36.40 0:38:31.06 7:45  12       M4044    
105   2561 Jocko Langlois             M      83           42  Findlay              OH    0:38:34.63 0:38:31.58 7:45  13       M4044    
106   2301 Mike McArthur              M      84           45  WATERVILLE           OH    0:38:44.43 0:38:39.70 7:47  7        M4549    
107   2567 Brook Hohenbrink           M      85           30  Ottawa               OH    0:38:47.47 0:38:41.48 7:47  10       M3034    
108   2415 K.T. Newsom                F      23           48  Sylvania             OH    0:39:02.00 0:38:42.44 7:47  2        F4549    
109   2222 Sean James                 M      86           40  Sylvania             OH    0:38:57.87 0:38:45.17 7:48  14       M4044    
110   2566 Audrey Wittkop             F      24           16  Holland              OH    0:38:50.12 0:38:45.78 7:48  4        F1519    
111   2724 Aurora Rhonehouse          F      25           29  Toledo               OH    0:38:50.91 0:38:48.58 7:48  2        F2529    
112   2445 Steve Haubert              M      87           66  Sylvania             OH    0:38:57.40 0:38:53.70 7:49  1        M6569    
113   2386 ReGinald Hines             M      88           35  Toledo               OH    0:39:00.79 0:38:59.13 7:51  7        M3539    
114   4295 John Cavanagh              M      89           55  Perrysburg           OH    0:39:23.24 0:39:14.31 7:54  7        M5559    
115   2397 Peter Bishop               M      90           55  Birmingham           MI    0:39:34.37 0:39:16.90 7:54  8        M5559    
116   2883 Gus Kazmaier               M      91           37  Sylvania             OH    0:39:28.94 0:39:18.80 7:55  8        M3539    
117   2984 Tim Whetro                 M      92           55  Maumee               OH    0:39:29.74 0:39:18.93 7:55  9        M5559    
118   2533 George Lathrop             M      93           54  Toledo               OH    0:39:26.01 0:39:20.48 7:55  10       M5054    
119   3295 Luke Steep                 M      94           15  Northwood            OH    0:39:39.96 0:39:20.92 7:55  13       M1519    
120   4681 Lindsey Miller             F      26           41  Perrysburg           OH    0:39:26.57 0:39:21.26 7:55  4        F4044    
121   3038 Dana Fountain              F      27           37  Toledo               OH    0:39:39.24 0:39:24.21 7:56  4        F3539    
122   2576 Steve Zydorczyk            M      95           61  Monclova             OH    0:39:34.49 0:39:24.42 7:56  2        M6064    
123   2365 Suzanne Harshman           F      28           52  Sylvania             OH    0:39:35.17 0:39:25.51 7:56  2        F5054    
124   2384 Meghan Reissig             F      29           34  Maumee               OH    0:39:39.77 0:39:30.71 7:57  2        F3034    
125   3299 Steve Brouwer              M      96           56  Perrysburg           OH    0:39:35.30 0:39:31.78 7:57  10       M5559    
126   2714 NICK OBERLE                M      97           18  Ottawa Lake          MI    0:39:48.93 0:39:31.96 7:57  14       M1519    
127   2819 Stacey Long                F      30           51  Sylvania             OH    0:39:40.15 0:39:34.53 7:58  3        F5054    
128   2556 Elisabeth Diamond          F      31           62  Bell                 FL    0:39:49.03 0:39:47.42 8:00  1        F6064    
129   2405 Marc Ensign                M      98           62  Oregon               OH    0:40:03.11 0:39:48.53 8:00  3        M6064    
130   3691 Grant Rayfield             M      99           47  Toledo               OH    0:39:57.00 0:39:50.14 8:01  8        M4549    
131   2885 Alex Hunt                  M      100          34  Stow                 OH    0:40:00.65 0:39:53.86 8:02  11       M3034    
132   2487 Matthew Black              M      101          50  Findlay              OH    0:40:06.83 0:39:53.89 8:02  11       M5054    
133   3043 Melanie Shrader            F      32           31  Lambertville         MI    0:40:11.17 0:39:57.71 8:02  3        F3034    
134   3026 John Findling              M      102          38  Perrysburg           OH    0:40:12.17 0:40:08.43 8:04  9        M3539    
135   2998 William Hayes              M      103          46  Toledo               OH    0:40:28.09 0:40:09.07 8:05  9        M4549    
136   2789 Shawn Wilt                 M      104          48  Toledo               OH    0:40:30.55 0:40:23.51 8:08  10       M4549    
137   2310 Jason Zilles               M      105          47  Perrysburg           OH    0:40:31.63 0:40:24.03 8:08  11       M4549    
138   2507 Wes Holliday               M      106          52  coal grove           OH    0:40:29.36 0:40:24.99 8:08  12       M5054    
139   3070 Laura Hoyt                 F      33           45  Sylvania             OH    0:40:54.73 0:40:34.43 8:10  3        F4549    
140   2936 MICHAEL KOHLHOFER          M      107          53  Walbridge            OH    0:40:54.34 0:40:35.56 8:10  13       M5054    
141   2871 Jesse Squire               M      108          51  Sylvania             OH    0:40:43.92 0:40:38.16 8:10  14       M5054    
142   2563 Reagan Higgins             F      34           15  Maumee               OH    0:40:45.40 0:40:40.81 8:11  5        F1519    
143   2997 David Althaus              M      109          37  Petersburg           MI    0:40:53.93 0:40:43.62 8:12  10       M3539    
144   2444 Hailey Gomez               F      35           15  Toledo               OH    0:40:49.91 0:40:45.57 8:12  6        F1519    
145   2468 Morgan Nijakowski          F      36           13  Swanton              OH    0:40:53.11 0:40:50.75 8:13  2        F1014    
146   2469 Nick Nijakowski            M      110          46  Swanton              OH    0:40:54.10 0:40:51.44 8:13  12       M4549    
147   2540 Lisa Taylor                F      37           43  Wyandotte            MI    0:41:10.12 0:40:52.46 8:13  5        F4044    
148   3236 Ryan McFann                M      111          34  Bowling Green        OH    0:41:02.15 0:40:53.27 8:14  12       M3034    
149   2742 Deborah Schmidt            F      38           64  Sylvania             OH    0:40:56.44 0:40:53.49 8:14  2        F6064    
150   2909 Sarah Diller               F      39           41  Perrysburg           OH    0:40:58.58 0:40:55.00 8:14  6        F4044    
151   2475 Patrick Peatee             M      112          36  Temperance           MI    0:41:02.79 0:40:59.67 8:15  11       M3539    
152   2467 Ali Khoyee                 M      113          40  Taylor               MI    0:41:01.87 0:41:00.17 8:15  15       M4044    
153   2644 Carol Poenisch             F      40           68  Northville           MI    0:41:17.62 0:41:08.93 8:17  1        F6569    
154   2877 Brittany Burns             F      41           34  Toledo               OH    0:41:37.62 0:41:30.92 8:21  4        F3034    
155   2887 Greg Gordon                M      114          53  Blissfield           MI    0:41:50.25 0:41:35.29 8:22  15       M5054    
156   4292 Erica Augustyniak          F      42           24  Perrysburg           OH    0:41:44.25 0:41:40.90 8:23  2        F2024    
157   3016 Jeff Heebsh                M      115          52  Lambertville         MI    0:41:52.74 0:41:41.61 8:23  16       M5054    
158   2548 Kelsey Boldiszar           F      43           21  Riverview            MI    0:41:54.47 0:41:44.63 8:24  3        F2024    
159   2820 Mark Robinson              M      116          48  Sylvania             OH    0:41:57.10 0:41:51.15 8:25  13       M4549    
160   2354 Brooke Tullis              F      44           30  Maumee               OH    0:41:58.94 0:41:53.07 8:26  5        F3034    
161   2904 Austin Rogers              M      117          27  Walbridge            OH    0:42:07.02 0:41:56.12 8:26  8        M2529    
162   2458 Gregory Scharer            M      118          65  Houston              TX    0:42:08.81 0:41:59.29 8:27  2        M6569    
163   2826 Janie Kuriger              F      45           59  Temperance           MI    0:42:09.23 0:42:00.49 8:27  2        F5559    
164   2592 Jennifer Burkholder        F      46           40  Toledo               OH    0:42:12.35 0:42:02.35 8:27  7        F4044    
165   2580 Jennifer Bruyere           F      47           54  Port Clinton         OH    0:42:25.87 0:42:10.43 8:29  4        F5054    
166   2758 Waylond Rider              M      119          59  Sylvania             OH    0:42:16.93 0:42:10.96 8:29  11       M5559    
167   2376 Ryan Ames                  M      120          47  Sylvania             OH    0:42:21.86 0:42:11.86 8:29  14       M4549    
168   2367 Tim Walsh                  M      121          36  Toledo               OH    0:42:29.78 0:42:12.60 8:29  12       M3539    
169   2441 Marna Winterfield          F      48           21  Oregon               OH    0:42:33.58 0:42:14.29 8:30  4        F2024    
170   3034 Chase Newton               M      122          23  Whitehouse           OH    0:42:27.43 0:42:18.22 8:31  7        M2024    
171   3056 David Muczynski            M      123          36  Sylvania             OH    0:42:39.19 0:42:19.58 8:31  13       M3539    
172   3032 Melanie Grosjean           F      49           47  Toledo               OH    0:42:33.58 0:42:21.09 8:31  4        F4549    
173   2733 Dan Reinhart               M      124          55  Lambertville         MI    0:42:29.06 0:42:21.24 8:31  12       M5559    
174   3054 Ryan Moore                 M      125          40  Sylvania             OH    0:42:41.98 0:42:21.35 8:31  16       M4044    
175   2769 Cristy Pappas              F      50           49  Berkey               OH    0:42:26.46 0:42:23.83 8:32  5        F4549    
176   2582 Jason Lockard              M      126          47  Swanton              OH    0:42:29.73 0:42:23.88 8:32  15       M4549    
177   3024 Christopher Pant           M      127          48  Bowling Green        OH    0:42:33.36 0:42:24.87 8:32  16       M4549    
178   2814 Travis Weisenberger        M      128          39  Norwalk              OH    0:42:51.55 0:42:28.75 8:33  14       M3539    
179   2675 Melissa Lazenby            F      51           43  Swanton              OH    0:42:49.80 0:42:29.41 8:33  8        F4044    
180   3052 Sarah Kennedy              F      52           36  Sylvania             OH    0:42:48.32 0:42:29.98 8:33  5        F3539    
181   2555 Michael Bailey             M      129          61  Grand Rapids         OH    0:42:45.33 0:42:30.35 8:33  4        M6064    
182   2765 Anita Simmons              F      53           48  Lambertville         MI    0:42:48.90 0:42:31.65 8:33  6        F4549    
183   2982 Bob Masters                M      130          53  Sylvania             OH    0:43:13.58 0:42:39.42 8:35  17       M5054    
184   2640 brian osgood               M      131          33  Tecumseh             MI    0:42:53.91 0:42:40.50 8:35  13       M3034    
185   2654 Scott Ramsey               M      132          46  Toledo               OH    0:42:52.58 0:42:40.52 8:35  17       M4549    
186   2921 Stacy Warren               F      54           38  Perrysburg           OH    0:43:01.32 0:42:40.67 8:35  6        F3539    
187   3083 Scott Lockhart             M      133          60  Temperance           MI    0:42:53.25 0:42:40.87 8:35  5        M6064    
188   2900 Josh Sines                 M      134          43  Defiance             OH    0:42:48.61 0:42:40.98 8:35  17       M4044    
189   2709 Tyson Ellert               M      135          41  Defiance             OH    0:42:48.60 0:42:41.11 8:35  18       M4044    
190   2598 Megan Martz                F      55           41  Archbold             OH    0:42:51.76 0:42:44.12 8:36  9        F4044    
191   3085 Kelly Long                 F      56           45  Whitehouse           OH    0:42:51.03 0:42:44.47 8:36  7        F4549    
192   2661 Haley Texor                F      57           26  ToledoT              OH    0:43:25.00 0:42:47.53 8:37  3        F2529    
193   2597 William Yenrick            M      136          34  Rossford             OH    0:42:48.91 0:42:48.91 8:37  14       M3034    
194   3676 Tim Estrel                 M      137          52  Sylvania             OH    0:43:06.70 0:42:51.35 8:37  18       M5054    
195   2638 Matt Zaborski              M      138          40  Toledo               OH    0:43:07.38 0:42:53.67 8:38  19       M4044    
196   3257 Ross Steep                 M      139          43  Northwood            OH    0:43:14.66 0:42:56.30 8:38  20       M4044    
197   2546 Julia Hanus                F      58           15  Toledo               OH    0:43:03.65 0:42:57.43 8:38  7        F1519    
198   3009 Becky Mincheff             F      59           58  Oregon               OH    0:43:03.67 0:43:00.13 8:39  3        F5559    
199   3094 Anthony Taylor             M      140          47  Wyandotte            MI    0:43:22.81 0:43:02.24 8:39  18       M4549    
200   2648 ALEXANDRA WILCZYNSKI       F      60           28  TOLEDO               OH    0:43:28.37 0:43:07.70 8:41  4        F2529    
201   3261 Ben Connors                M      141          34  Fremont              OH    0:43:12.96 0:43:07.87 8:41  15       M3034    
202   2543 Michael Walters            M      142          54  Angola               IN    0:43:18.19 0:43:09.81 8:41  19       M5054    
203   2953 Nick Vallone               M      143          16  Sylvania             OH    0:43:14.87 0:43:10.71 8:41  15       M1519    
204   2345 Jason Donaldson            M      144          35  Toledo               OH    0:43:26.39 0:43:17.56 8:43  15       M3539    
205   2707 Jenna Chryst               F      61           14  TOLEDO               OH    0:43:26.83 0:43:19.50 8:43  3        F1014    
206   3684 Chris Beaulieu             M      145          63  Maumee               OH    0:43:33.51 0:43:22.05 8:43  6        M6064    
207   2614 Michelle Del Toro          F      62           48  Gibsonburg           OH    0:43:32.84 0:43:22.48 8:44  8        F4549    
208   2460 Tim Book                   M      146          51  Rossford             OH    0:43:44.46 0:43:25.81 8:44  20       M5054    
209   2433 John Soncrant              M      147          53  Toledo               OH    0:43:32.56 0:43:26.10 8:44  21       M5054    
210   2719 Chelsea Nye                F      63           28  Sylvania             OH    0:43:57.96 0:43:27.11 8:44  5        F2529    
211   2706 Neil Chryst                M      148          49  Toledo               OH    0:43:34.81 0:43:27.88 8:45  19       M4549    
212   2502 Bob Petrie                 M      149          59  Maumee               OH    0:43:39.06 0:43:28.16 8:45  13       M5559    
213   3235 Matthew White              M      150          36  Perrysburg           OH    0:43:37.69 0:43:28.57 8:45  16       M3539    
214   4299 KENNETH SHAW               M      151          45  Toledo               OH    0:44:19.00 0:43:50.36 8:49  20       M4549    
215   2790 Rob Wilson                 M      152          46  Ottawa Hills         OH    0:44:03.98 0:43:57.08 8:50  21       M4549    
216   2891 Robert Csortos             M      153          53  Sylvania             OH    0:44:09.20 0:43:58.80 8:51  22       M5054    
217   2541 Holly Walters              F      64           53  Angola               IN    0:44:17.13 0:44:09.03 8:53  5        F5054    
218   2668 Joshua Jones               M      154          31  Toledo               OH    0:44:32.43 0:44:18.59 8:55  16       M3034    
219   2600 Sarah Mills                F      65           32  Oregon               OH    0:44:39.22 0:44:19.12 8:55  6        F3034    
220   3082 Arielle Moehling           F      66           26  Toledo               OH    0:44:34.05 0:44:26.10 8:56  6        F2529    
221   2929 Madeline Perry             F      67           25  Toledo               OH    0:44:46.95 0:44:27.84 8:57  7        F2529    
222   3000 Dale Davis                 M      155          24  Sylvania             MI    0:44:51.66 0:44:28.98 8:57  8        M2024    
223   2975 Kerry Klima                M      156          38  Toledo               OH    0:44:55.20 0:44:34.08 8:58  17       M3539    
224   2815 W. Weisenberger            M      157          9   Norwalk              OH    0:44:58.14 0:44:35.83 8:58  1        M0109    
225   4679 Gregory Barga              M      158          34  Holland              OH    0:44:46.91 0:44:37.40 8:59  17       M3034    
226   3096 Taylor Knight              F      68           36  Lindsey              OH    0:44:58.02 0:44:37.88 8:59  7        F3539    
227   2449 Tim Sonick                 M      159          63  Delta                OH    0:44:52.63 0:44:38.92 8:59  7        M6064    
228   2907 Joel Garcia                M      160          53  Maumee               OH    0:44:55.76 0:44:41.41 8:59  23       M5054    
229   2370 Anna Crissman              F      69           46  Toledo               OH    0:44:48.87 0:44:44.49 9:00  9        F4549    
230   2937 Gavin Kohlhofer            M      161          14  Graytown             OH    0:45:08.49 0:44:49.21 9:01  3        M1014    
231   2986 Alysia Masters             F      70           54  Blissfield           MI    0:45:10.84 0:44:49.74 9:01  6        F5054    
232   2505 Mercedez Hathcock          F      71           47  Olmsted Falls        OH    0:45:27.44 0:44:52.60 9:02  10       F4549    
233   2627 Paul Martin                M      162          46  Sylvania             OH    0:45:06.18 0:44:54.70 9:02  22       M4549    
234   3089 Josephine Weeden           F      72           53  Saline               MI    0:45:17.30 0:44:55.82 9:02  7        F5054    
235   2432 Jessica Positano           F      73           45  Toledo               OH    0:45:21.24 0:45:02.39 9:04  11       F4549    
236   2770 Joe Wallace                M      163          62  Sylvania             OH    0:45:23.06 0:45:07.52 9:05  8        M6064    
237   3668 Mike Walkovich             M      164          56  Sylvania             OH    0:45:37.58 0:45:09.12 9:05  14       M5559    
238   2589 Marcy Miller               F      74           21  Defiance             OH    0:45:18.12 0:45:09.61 9:05  5        F2024    
239   2492 Josie Dulaney              F      75           45  Wauseon              OH    0:45:40.98 0:45:11.68 9:06  12       F4549    
240   3277 Norman Drzewiecki          M      165          52  Toledo               OH    0:45:36.25 0:45:14.50 9:06  24       M5054    
241   2896 Ben Pickett                M      166          42  Sylvania             OH    0:45:20.82 0:45:15.04 9:06  21       M4044    
242   2581 Brandon Lesher             M      167          36  Sylvania             OH    0:45:28.89 0:45:17.83 9:07  18       M3539    
243   2796 Cheryl Hand                F      76           55  Monclova             OH    0:45:26.65 0:45:22.64 9:08  4        F5559    
244   2634 Marcia Honisko             F      77           40  Lambertville         MI    0:45:31.64 0:45:23.63 9:08  10       F4044    
245   2400 MIchelle Seegert           F      78           36  Petersburg           MI    0:45:31.60 0:45:23.81 9:08  8        F3539    
246   3077 Gerald Zoepke              M      168          63  Maumee               OH    0:45:48.52 0:45:25.19 9:08  9        M6064    
247   4298 Cynthia Zdanczyk-Westhoven F      79           42  Liberty Center       OH    0:46:03.36 0:45:34.37 9:10  11       F4044    
248   2436 Joy Reamsnyder             F      80           28  Arlington            OH    0:45:51.90 0:45:37.45 9:11  8        F2529    
249   2988 Theresa Musgrave           F      81           35  Toledo               OH    0:45:45.98 0:45:37.72 9:11  9        F3539    
250   2931 Chelsea Hoskinson          F      82           37  Swanton              OH    0:45:49.96 0:45:38.95 9:11  10       F3539    
251   2585 Aaron Frame                M      169          52  Milan                MI    0:45:55.99 0:45:43.08 9:12  25       M5054    
252   3267 Sara Jones                 F      83           41  Perrysburg           OH    0:45:54.69 0:45:43.10 9:12  12       F4044    
253   3276 Amanda Kruse               F      84           36  Perrysburg           OH    0:45:55.88 0:45:44.39 9:12  11       F3539    
254   2537 Penny Chittenden           F      85           51  Morenci              MI    0:45:52.44 0:45:45.23 9:12  8        F5054    
255   2861 Steve Parker               M      170          57  Lambertville         MI    0:46:16.12 0:45:47.65 9:13  15       M5559    
256   2880 Bonnie Baumann             F      86           46  Toledo               OH    0:46:02.17 0:45:49.81 9:13  13       F4549    
257   2859 Kate Caventer-Teall        F      87           32  Toledo               OH    0:46:14.82 0:46:02.39 9:16  7        F3034    
258   2349 Emily Zachrich             F      88           31  Dayton               OH    0:46:16.73 0:46:09.45 9:17  8        F3034    
259   2410 Lauri Cooper               F      89           51  Toledo               OH    0:46:21.66 0:46:10.47 9:17  9        F5054    
260   2479 Jonathan Bischoff          M      171          32  Sylvania             OH    0:46:18.23 0:46:12.77 9:18  18       M3034    
261   2680 Dawn Dupler                F      90           52  Toledo               OH    0:46:31.07 0:46:17.80 9:19  10       F5054    
262   2478 Josh Harman                M      172          38  Erie                 MI    0:46:51.35 0:46:22.61 9:20  19       M3539    
263   3280 Christopher James          M      173          37  Gibsonburg           OH    0:46:36.94 0:46:23.23 9:20  20       M3539    
264   2633 Dale Davis                 M      174          52  Lambertville         MI    0:46:50.65 0:46:26.72 9:21  26       M5054    
265   2980 Kate Sheppard              F      91           43  Holland              OH    0:47:01.60 0:46:31.23 9:22  13       F4044    
266   3039 Megan Perlmutter           F      92           38  Holland              OH    0:46:43.54 0:46:33.62 9:22  12       F3539    
267   3272 Matt Richards              M      175          40  Rossford             OH    0:47:07.97 0:46:35.35 9:22  22       M4044    
268   3029 philip schmidt             M      176          74  Whitehouse           OH    0:46:53.57 0:46:42.25 9:24  1        M7099    
269   2457 Michael Renders            M      177          40  Carleton             MI    0:47:03.83 0:46:43.57 9:24  23       M4044    
270   3287 James Cordray              M      178          43  Holland              OH    0:47:10.84 0:46:50.21 9:25  24       M4044    
271   2584 Jamie Dominique            M      179          45  Northwood            OH    0:47:08.71 0:46:50.54 9:25  23       M4549    
272   2304 Austin Marquart            M      180          31  Bluffton             OH    0:47:12.43 0:47:05.64 9:28  19       M3034    
273   3004 Beth Estep                 F      93           58  Sylvania             OH    0:47:19.81 0:47:11.53 9:30  5        F5559    
274   3006 Brandyn Phelps             M      181          32  Sylvania             OH    0:47:20.17 0:47:11.88 9:30  20       M3034    
275   2570 Courtney Coakley           F      94           36  Delta                OH    0:47:23.75 0:47:13.15 9:30  13       F3539    
276   2602 Katie Foreman              F      95           37  Toledo               OH    0:47:28.09 0:47:14.47 9:30  14       F3539    
277   3011 Jackie Downs               F      96           56  Waterville           OH    0:47:25.08 0:47:14.56 9:30  6        F5559    
278   2523 Abigail Brown              F      97           42  Adrian               MI    0:47:26.93 0:47:18.01 9:31  14       F4044    
279   3270 Jacob Pirolli              M      182          31  Maumee               OH    0:47:38.36 0:47:18.19 9:31  21       M3034    
280   4689 Matthew Kutz               M      183          49  Perrysburg           OH    0:47:37.10 0:47:19.02 9:31  24       M4549    
281   2673 Isaiah Coppock             M      184          30  Toledo               OH    0:47:54.39 0:47:24.69 9:32  22       M3034    
282   2979 Amelia Gurzynski           F      98           41  Toledo               OH    0:47:55.62 0:47:24.92 9:32  15       F4044    
283   2962 Ben Doenecke               M      185          19  Toledo               OH    0:47:54.45 0:47:26.88 9:33  16       M1519    
284   3222 Amanda Howard              F      99           32  Oregon               OH    0:47:43.12 0:47:28.67 9:33  9        F3034    
285   3045 Ian Heldt                  M      186          22  Toledo               OH    0:47:49.91 0:47:33.00 9:34  9        M2024    
286   2616 G. Madrzykowski            F      100          12  Maumee               OH    0:47:46.57 0:47:39.17 9:35  4        F1014    
287   3033 Joe Young                  M      187          55  Perrysburg           OH    0:47:59.67 0:47:50.27 9:37  16       M5559    
288   2313 Rob Simon                  M      188          61  Toledo               OH    0:48:09.22 0:47:51.03 9:38  10       M6064    
289   2757 Jeffrey Campbell           M      189          52  Maumee               OH    0:48:08.42 0:47:51.10 9:38  27       M5054    
290   2886 Angelica Hunt              F      101          29  Stow                 OH    0:47:58.08 0:47:51.64 9:38  9        F2529    
291   2390 Sophia Ogawa               F      102          19  Easley               SC    0:48:23.17 0:47:51.90 9:38  8        F1519    
292   2353 Kelli Chovanec             F      103          39  Delta                OH    0:48:21.59 0:48:10.82 9:42  15       F3539    
293   2862 Tom Roper                  M      190          50  Toledo               OH    0:48:24.83 0:48:11.50 9:42  28       M5054    
294   2587 Vanessa Vershum            F      104          43  Delta                OH    0:48:26.67 0:48:12.17 9:42  16       F4044    
295   2943 Jim Emmert                 M      191          51  Perrysburg           OH    0:48:27.42 0:48:13.54 9:42  29       M5054    
296   2749 Melissa Clarkson           F      105          39  Sylvania             OH    0:48:28.84 0:48:13.93 9:42  16       F3539    
297   2350 Cookie Wisniewski          F      106          65  Adrian               MI    0:48:54.81 0:48:20.75 9:44  2        F6569    
298   4253 Chris Ritchey              M      192          54  Maumee               OH    0:48:43.61 0:48:20.80 9:44  30       M5054    
299   3246 Amy Eckel                  F      107          51  Holland              OH    0:48:27.88 0:48:22.33 9:44  11       F5054    
300   2778 Mike Nolan                 M      193          57  Sylvania             OH    0:48:23.57 0:48:23.57 9:44  17       M5559    
301   3046 Mackenzie Stansley         F      108          22  Sylvania             OH    0:48:43.66 0:48:26.18 9:45  6        F2024    
302   2961 Katie Hart                 F      109          34  Toledo               OH    0:48:46.23 0:48:26.86 9:45  10       F3034    
303   2338 Carrie Kerber              F      110          41  Perrysburg           OH    0:48:51.88 0:48:30.27 9:45  17       F4044    
304   2544 Meredith Parkhurst         F      111          34  Lindsey              OH    0:48:51.88 0:48:31.68 9:46  11       F3034    
305   2666 Steve Lisk                 M      194          41  Temperance           MI    0:49:02.68 0:48:32.46 9:46  25       M4044    
306   4254 Dave Eicher                M      195          64  Archbold             OH    0:48:56.51 0:48:33.83 9:46  11       M6064    
307   2389 Teruo Ogawa                M      196          51  Easley               SC    0:49:12.82 0:48:41.25 9:48  31       M5054    
308   2203 Matthew Angerer            M      197          41  Temperance           MI    0:49:17.07 0:48:42.55 9:48  26       M4044    
309   3200 Kristi Howard              F      112          32  Oregon               OH    0:48:58.05 0:48:43.47 9:48  12       F3034    
310   2609 JOHN WISNIEWSKI            M      198          66  Rockwood             MI    0:49:00.47 0:48:48.74 9:49  3        M6569    
311   2416 Nik Geller                 M      199          38  Findlay              OH    0:49:19.56 0:48:52.37 9:50  21       M3539    
312   2933 Anastasia Cordray          F      113          43  Holland              OH    0:49:21.40 0:49:01.60 9:52  18       F4044    
313   2827 Jay Prots                  M      200          32  Sylvania             OH    0:49:24.13 0:49:01.67 9:52  23       M3034    
314   2779 Christa Dewire             F      114          53  Holland              OH    0:49:23.76 0:49:02.98 9:52  12       F5054    
315   4273 Jennifer Schuerman         F      115          56  Pemberville          OH    0:49:27.43 0:49:05.17 9:52  7        F5559    
316   3669 Jenny McVicker             F      116          50  Toledo               OH    0:49:44.56 0:49:08.85 9:53  13       F5054    
317   3247 Michael Eckel              M      201          50  Holland              OH    0:49:16.37 0:49:09.05 9:53  32       M5054    
318   2443 Michael Fisher             M      202          59  Bowling Green        OH    0:49:43.85 0:49:13.43 9:54  18       M5559    
319   2916 Lyndsey Badger             F      117          36  Bowling Green        OH    0:49:32.76 0:49:15.91 9:55  17       F3539    
320   2454 Aruna Yeruva Reddy         F      118          51  Adrian               MI    0:49:25.66 0:49:16.95 9:55  14       F5054    
321   2930 Jonathan Terry             M      203          37  Sylvania             OH    0:49:43.32 0:49:18.17 9:55  22       M3539    
322   2550 Peg Martinez               F      119          62  New Orleans          LA    0:49:28.41 0:49:19.17 9:55  3        F6064    
323   2439 Suzanne Olsen              F      120          42  Riverview            MI    0:49:37.08 0:49:22.65 9:56  19       F4044    
324   2945 Frank Cody                 M      204          74  Maumee               OH    0:49:56.17 0:49:34.56 9:58  2        M7099    
325   2536 Wendy Campbell             F      121          47  Toledo               OH    0:49:48.37 0:49:34.82 9:58  14       F4549    
326   2201 Brooke Miller              F      122          22  Perrysburg           OH    0:49:50.95 0:49:35.17 9:59  7        F2024    
327   2202 Hannah Szul                F      123          22  Perrysburg           OH    0:49:51.65 0:49:35.73 9:59  8        F2024    
328   2763 Kayla Keller               F      124          39  Petersburg           MI    0:50:25.76 0:49:43.17 10:00 18       F3539    
329   2774 Mark Sears                 M      205          57  Maumee               OH    0:50:08.21 0:49:51.91 10:02 19       M5559    
330   3049 C. Bomia                   F      125          12  Toledo               OH    0:50:17.16 0:49:56.24 10:03 5        F1014    
331   2569 Maureen Czerniakowski      F      126          53  Sylvania             OH    0:50:19.47 0:50:00.28 10:04 15       F5054    
332   2852 Jonathan Napier            M      206          34  Toledo               OH    0:50:19.42 0:50:01.04 10:04 24       M3034    
333   2716 Shauna Rasor               F      127          45  Temperance           MI    0:50:24.13 0:50:01.93 10:04 15       F4549    
334   3239 Kelly Floriana             F      128          38  Fostoria             OH    0:50:30.18 0:50:03.62 10:04 19       F3539    
335   3238 Omar DeLaRosa Jr           M      207          39  Fostoria             OH    0:50:29.94 0:50:03.66 10:04 23       M3539    
336   2657 Amy Rybak                  F      129          56  Bowling Green        OH    0:50:18.11 0:50:05.08 10:05 8        F5559    
337   3061 Ted Rough                  M      208          50  Toledo               OH    0:50:38.30 0:50:06.62 10:05 33       M5054    
338   3685 Jean Beaulieu              F      130          62  Maumee               OH    0:50:21.78 0:50:10.09 10:06 4        F6064    
339   2391 Ryan Reiter                M      209          39  Sylvania             OH    0:50:39.66 0:50:12.11 10:06 24       M3539    
340   2464 Brad ONeal                 M      210          34  Whitehouse           OH    0:50:19.97 0:50:12.15 10:06 25       M3034    
341   4283 Megan Beaverson            F      131          29  Bowling Green        OH    0:50:48.50 0:50:14.38 10:06 10       F2529    
342   2559 Erika Mills                F      132          30  Oregon               OH    0:50:35.35 0:50:15.16 10:07 13       F3034    
343   2700 Mary Jo Bicanovsky         F      133          57  Sylvania             OH    0:50:28.88 0:50:15.51 10:07 9        F5559    
344   2776 Matt Sears                 M      211          26  Toledo               OH    0:50:35.71 0:50:20.91 10:08 9        M2529    
345   3696 Lee Ann Snyder             F      134          51  Perrysburg           OH    0:51:07.34 0:50:36.65 10:11 16       F5054    
346   2846 Matt Wigfield              M      212          40  Sylvania             OH    0:50:51.86 0:50:41.12 10:12 27       M4044    
347   2847 Kevin Lamm                 M      213          41  Sylvania             OH    0:50:53.04 0:50:42.07 10:12 28       M4044    
348   2957 Greg Bonfiglio             M      214          54  Toledo               OH    0:51:10.61 0:50:49.29 10:13 34       M5054    
349   2380 Rachel Gorman              F      135          21  Monclova             OH    0:51:26.85 0:51:10.87 10:18 9        F2024    
350   2748 Rebekah Witkowski          F      136          34  Oak Harbor           OH    0:51:47.83 0:51:12.69 10:18 14       F3034    
351   2626 Adrian Claussen            M      215          36  Toledo               OH    0:51:39.45 0:51:14.44 10:18 25       M3539    
352   2625 Adam Truna                 M      216          37  Temperance           MI    0:51:39.67 0:51:15.10 10:19 26       M3539    
353   2889 Dennis Kennedy             M      217          67  Toledo               OH    0:51:51.17 0:51:20.29 10:20 4        M6569    
354   3079 Kevin Swint                M      218          58  Sylvania             OH    0:51:38.85 0:51:21.33 10:20 20       M5559    
355   3198 Leighan Monroe             F      137          42  Monclova             OH    0:52:00.77 0:51:43.11 10:24 20       F4044    
356   2325 Crystal Batdorf            F      138          38  Wauseon              OH    0:52:24.33 0:51:54.91 10:27 20       F3539    
357   2355 Quinn Chovanec             M      219          40  Delta                OH    0:52:12.74 0:52:01.18 10:28 29       M4044    
358   2890 Frank Kinor                M      220          52  Toledo               OH    0:52:25.77 0:52:03.72 10:28 35       M5054    
359   2939 Elizabeth Dickheiser       F      139          38  Maumee               OH    0:52:31.03 0:52:06.04 10:29 21       F3539    
360   2423 Amy Kobold                 F      140          36  Toledo               OH    0:52:28.50 0:52:07.45 10:29 22       F3539    
361   2424 Andria Barlage             F      141          37  Sylvania             OH    0:52:28.81 0:52:07.96 10:29 23       F3539    
362   2792 Amanda Cody                F      142          35  Tecumseh             MI    0:52:40.23 0:52:08.82 10:29 24       F3539    
363   3297 Harry Bollin               M      221          29  Sylvania             OH    0:52:21.54 0:52:09.52 10:30 10       M2529    
364   3059 Clifford Sweinhagen        M      222          43  Maumee               OH    0:52:39.16 0:52:10.06 10:30 30       M4044    
365   2470 Claire Hoover              F      143          33  Bowling Green        OH    0:52:45.24 0:52:10.07 10:30 15       F3034    
366   3229 Jill Jacoby                F      144          54  Perrysburg           OH    0:52:15.62 0:52:12.31 10:30 17       F5054    
367   2840 ReAnnen Roth               F      145          41  Temperance           MI    0:52:41.35 0:52:15.80 10:31 21       F4044    
368   2419 Maureen Simoni             F      146          52  Findlay              OH    0:52:31.30 0:52:18.79 10:31 18       F5054    
369   3262 Pamela E Roberts           F      147          71  Findlay              OH    0:52:35.11 0:52:22.58 10:32 1        F7099    
370   2594 Gretchen Combs             F      148          48  Senecaville          OH    0:52:34.59 0:52:23.07 10:32 16       F4549    
371   2596 Ben Haynam                 M      223          37  Sylvania             OH    0:52:33.99 0:52:23.83 10:32 27       M3539    
372   2971 Greg Gasiorowski           M      224          59  Toledo               OH    0:52:45.27 0:52:26.23 10:33 21       M5559    
373   3044 Lisa Miller                F      149          43  Toledo               OH    0:52:47.93 0:52:28.52 10:33 22       F4044    
374   2509 Gaye Winterfield           F      150          53  Oak Harbor           OH    0:52:50.41 0:52:30.05 10:34 19       F5054    
375   2531 Adam Richardson            M      225          52  Morenci              MI    0:53:03.25 0:52:31.22 10:34 36       M5054    
376   3284 Jennifer Lee               F      151          46  Troy                 MI    0:53:00.70 0:52:32.54 10:34 17       F4549    
377   2631 Rebecca Heinze             F      152          46  Toledo               OH    0:52:55.21 0:52:34.22 10:35 18       F4549    
378   2632 Christine Nowowiejski      F      153          49  Toledo               OH    0:52:55.46 0:52:34.61 10:35 19       F4549    
379   3255 Jeffrey Campbell           M      226          27  Waterville           OH    0:52:53.01 0:52:38.67 10:35 11       M2529    
380   2671 Caitlyn Gore               F      154          29  Lambertville         MI    0:53:15.04 0:52:45.26 10:37 11       F2529    
381   2387 Tiffiney Semko             F      155          59  Bowling Green        OH    0:53:07.21 0:52:49.29 10:38 10       F5559    
382   2501 Andrea Petrie              F      156          54  Maumee               OH    0:53:08.44 0:52:50.71 10:38 20       F5054    
383   2588 Jordan Ratliff             F      157          31  Toledo               OH    0:53:22.68 0:52:51.23 10:38 16       F3034    
384   2388 Sallie Gardner             F      158          59  Bowling Green        OH    0:53:09.83 0:52:51.80 10:38 11       F5559    
385   2510 Angie Janes                F      159          46  Oak Harbor           OH    0:53:12.14 0:52:51.93 10:38 20       F4549    
386   2658 Steve Overholser           M      227          59  Toledo               OH    0:53:14.09 0:53:00.04 10:40 22       M5559    
387   2547 Linda Scorof               F      160          75  Garden City          MI    0:53:21.52 0:53:09.81 10:42 2        F7099    
388   3005 Sarah Phelps               F      161          31  Sylvania             OH    0:53:22.87 0:53:14.16 10:43 17       F3034    
389   3281 Abbey Raike                F      162          41  Perrysburg           OH    0:53:25.34 0:53:16.01 10:43 23       F4044    
390   2747 Wendy Zaletta              F      163          50  Sylvania             OH    0:53:43.19 0:53:17.96 10:43 21       F5054    
391   2482 Darius Mehregan            M      228          60  Monroe               MI    0:53:50.47 0:53:27.68 10:45 12       M6064    
392   2721 Margaret Borysiak          F      164          62  Sylvania             OH    0:53:46.39 0:53:34.45 10:47 5        F6064    
393   2521 Margie Knechtel            F      165          49  Milan                MI    0:54:00.43 0:53:37.82 10:47 21       F4549    
394   2720 Karen Willeman             F      166          33  Wauseon              OH    0:54:01.60 0:53:49.88 10:50 18       F3034    
395   2695 Lawrence Spetka            M      229          71  Ottawa Hills         OH    0:54:24.07 0:53:50.08 10:50 3        M7099    
396   2491 Renee Simon                F      167          53  Toledo               OH    0:54:08.31 0:53:51.49 10:50 22       F5054    
397   2429 Deanna Kiesel              F      168          58  Findlay              OH    0:54:06.87 0:53:54.98 10:51 12       F5559    
398   2944 Haley Perry                F      169          26  Northwood            OH    0:54:38.42 0:54:04.54 10:53 12       F2529    
399   2359 Becca Dinsdale             F      170          49  Brevard              NC    0:54:34.95 0:54:06.94 10:53 22       F4549    
400   3683 Christopher Szalkowski     M      230          33  Monclova             OH    0:54:41.14 0:54:07.44 10:53 26       M3034    
401   2985 Stan Masters               M      231          56  Blissfield           MI    0:54:30.66 0:54:09.09 10:54 23       M5559    
402   2656 Amy Dible                  F      171          55  Bowling Green        OH    0:54:22.93 0:54:09.80 10:54 13       F5559    
403   2818 Christian Pickering        M      232          28  Lincoln Park         MI    0:54:50.99 0:54:11.15 10:54 12       M2529    
404   2915 Cheyenne Abrego            F      172          27  Maumee               OH    0:54:51.30 0:54:12.13 10:54 13       F2529    
405   2974 Molly Klima                F      173          35  Toledo               OH    0:54:36.02 0:54:13.43 10:54 25       F3539    
406   2624 Linzey Link                F      174          32  Sylvania             OH    0:54:56.98 0:54:22.40 10:56 19       F3034    
407   2899 Kim Sprague                F      175          42  DEFIANCE             OH    0:54:59.34 0:54:25.70 10:57 24       F4044    
408   2710 Sarah Bryan                F      176          43  Liberty Center       OH    0:54:59.50 0:54:26.10 10:57 25       F4044    
409   3008 David Hughes               M      233          50  Tampa                FL    0:55:02.65 0:54:45.82 11:01 37       M5054    
410   2876 Michael Managhan           M      234          52  Toledo               OH    0:55:11.91 0:54:46.99 11:01 38       M5054    
411   2665 Kristen Lisk               F      177          35  Sylvania             OH    0:55:17.92 0:54:47.69 11:01 26       F3539    
412   2471 Kaitlyn Diggins            F      178          15  Toledo               OH    0:55:08.21 0:55:02.14 11:04 9        F1519    
413   2932 John Stacy                 M      235          54  Toledo               OH    0:55:39.47 0:55:12.22 11:06 39       M5054    
414   3258 Holly Wahl                 F      179          51  Sylvania             OH    0:55:39.43 0:55:12.26 11:06 23       F5054    
415   2851 Laura Omori                F      180          65  Toledo               OH    0:55:42.97 0:55:16.94 11:07 3        F6569    
416   2902 Kiley Czerwinski           F      181          22  Maumee               OH    0:55:47.65 0:55:19.41 11:08 10       F2024    
417   2901 Jeff Czerwinski            M      236          54  Maumee               OH    0:55:48.52 0:55:20.65 11:08 40       M5054    
418   2713 SARAH OBERLE               F      182          19  Ottawa Lake          MI    0:55:45.50 0:55:28.55 11:10 10       F1519    
419   2712 Steve Oberle               M      237          50  Ottawa Lake          MI    0:55:44.87 0:55:28.75 11:10 41       M5054    
420   2369 Steve Burstall             M      238          56  Livonia              MI    0:55:41.15 0:55:34.53 11:11 24       M5559    
421   2511 Joy Winget                 F      183          45  Wapakoneta           OH    0:55:51.98 0:55:37.84 11:11 23       F4549    
422   2958 Mary Bullard               F      184          73  Lambertville         MI    0:56:12.44 0:55:39.09 11:12 3        F7099    
423   2917 Tina Miller                F      185          42  Perrysburg           OH    0:56:13.83 0:55:46.26 11:13 26       F4044    
424   2795 Keri McManus               F      186          31  Toledo               OH    0:56:25.07 0:55:50.84 11:14 20       F3034    
425   2383 Courtney Gorrell           F      187          28  Toledo               OH    0:56:15.69 0:55:53.77 11:15 14       F2529    
426   2942 Esther Emmert              F      188          62  Perrysburg           OH    0:56:32.72 0:56:11.91 11:18 6        F6064    
427   3259 AIDEE MITCHELL             F      189          55  Whitehouse           OH    0:56:37.69 0:56:13.83 11:19 14       F5559    
428   2744 Alexandra Will             F      190          29  Toledo               OH    0:57:04.13 0:56:22.82 11:21 15       F2529    
429   2583 Sharon Lockard             F      191          48  Swanton              OH    0:57:15.32 0:56:30.86 11:22 24       F4549    
430   2781 Kate Kirchoff              F      192          25  Canton               MI    0:57:09.76 0:56:38.48 11:24 16       F2529    
431   3055 MONTRIESE Floyd            M      239          35  Toledo               OH    0:56:56.90 0:56:43.57 11:25 28       M3539    
432   2637 Yolanda Mies               F      193          37  Oregon               OH    0:57:14.94 0:56:48.59 11:26 27       F3539    
433   2551 Steve Harmon               M      240          45  Fenton               MI    0:57:36.82 0:57:04.14 11:29 25       M4549    
434   2513 Teresa Bechstein           F      194          58  Bowling Green        OH    0:57:43.29 0:57:14.08 11:31 15       F5559    
435   2512 K Feffer                   F      195          53  Bowling Green        OH    0:57:43.44 0:57:14.50 11:31 24       F5054    
436   2524 Tahler Sdao                F      196          29  Lima                 OH    0:57:35.73 0:57:19.21 11:32 17       F2529    
437   2539 Katie Badertscher          F      197          31  FindlayFindlay       OH    0:57:47.43 0:57:19.59 11:32 21       F3034    
438   2674 Chuck Bollinger            M      241          70  Berkey               OH    0:57:53.65 0:57:19.68 11:32 4        M7099    
439   2881 Phil Baumann               M      242          49  Toledo               OH    0:57:34.55 0:57:20.35 11:32 26       M4549    
440   2525 Kara Stechschulte          F      198          41  Fort Jennings        OH    0:57:41.38 0:57:24.78 11:33 27       F4044    
441   2490 Lona Leck                  F      199          54  Bowling Green        OH    0:57:52.08 0:57:39.06 11:36 25       F5054    
442   3256 Cyndi Hotaling             F      200          55  North Baltimore      OH    0:58:16.73 0:57:52.93 11:39 16       F5559    
443   2993 Carrie Hawkins             F      201          48  Temperance           MI    0:58:32.00 0:58:08.69 11:42 25       F4549    
444   2568 Cindy Gedert               F      202          57  Sylvania             OH    0:58:30.05 0:58:10.79 11:42 17       F5559    
445   3274 Marshall Goldstein         M      243          57  Toledo               OH    0:59:07.04 0:58:17.29 11:44 25       M5559    
446   2514 Karen Williams             F      203          43  Huntington           IN    0:58:52.43 0:58:20.17 11:44 28       F4044    
447   3671 Charlene Wade              F      204          61  Perrysburg           OH    0:58:46.82 0:58:20.23 11:44 7        F6064    
448   2302 Brian Marvin               M      244          39  Wauseon              OH    0:58:35.66 0:58:21.66 11:44 29       M3539    
449   2303 Bridgett Miller            F      205          39  Lyons                OH    0:58:35.90 0:58:21.69 11:44 28       F3539    
450   3288 Caroline Nelson            F      206          30  Maumee               OH    0:59:00.73 0:58:21.73 11:44 22       F3034    
451   2836 Jennifer Glassmoyer        F      207          49  Sarasota             FL    0:59:35.95 0:58:53.79 11:51 26       F4549    
452   2371 Angie Seiple               F      208          37  Toledo               OH    0:59:23.17 0:58:58.26 11:52 29       F3539    
453   2578 Jodi Harding               F      209          38  Maumee               OH    0:59:15.98 0:59:01.86 11:53 30       F3539    
454   3231 Julie Crawford             F      210          49  Holland              OH    0:59:06.54 0:59:03.22 11:53 27       F4549    
455   2553 Allison Robinson           F      211          38  Malinta              OH    0:59:21.81 0:59:06.91 11:54 31       F3539    
456   4260 Bill Sanford               M      245          68  Sylvania             OH    0:59:30.62 0:59:13.36 11:55 5        M6569    
457   3240 Leticia Velasquez          F      212          40  Fostoria             OH    0:59:39.67 0:59:13.36 11:55 29       F4044    
458   2941 JENNIFER WORLEY            F      213          49  PerrysburgPerrysburg OH    0:59:41.36 0:59:16.85 11:56 28       F4549    
459   2305 Linda Rowley               F      214          71  Rives Junction       MI    0:59:42.31 0:59:18.25 11:56 4        F7099    
460   2888 Mark Suffron               M      246          68  Sylvania             OH    0:59:52.03 0:59:19.00 11:56 6        M6569    
461   4251 Marcia Glassmoyer          F      215          48  Maumee               OH    1:00:09.72 0:59:27.44 11:58 29       F4549    
462   2857 Robyn Schuller             F      216          60  Toledo               OH    0:59:50.13 0:59:35.35 11:59 8        F6064    
463   4300 Emily Samlow               F      217          39  Bowling Green        OH    1:00:13.26 0:59:43.31 12:01 32       F3539    
464   2912 Mandy Lovette              F      218          36  Maumee               OH    1:00:06.95 0:59:44.51 12:01 33       F3539    
465   2579 Jeana Cox                  F      219          43  Fayette              OH    1:00:33.01 1:00:03.98 12:05 30       F4044    
466   3093 Michelle Snook             F      220          54  Findlay              OH    1:00:38.55 1:00:10.92 12:06 26       F5054    
467   4286 Sanya Ratajczak            F      221          51  Toledo               OH    1:00:36.58 1:00:13.66 12:07 27       F5054    
468   2413 Lois Berkowitz             F      222          73  Riverview            MI    1:01:01.66 1:00:36.56 12:12 5        F7099    
469   2450 BRENT COLLINS              M      247          33  Ypsilanti            MI    1:00:54.63 1:00:38.47 12:12 27       M3034    
470   2451 Katie Collins              F      223          33  Ypsilanti            MI    1:00:54.72 1:00:38.75 12:12 23       F3034    
471   3689 Amber Strassner            F      224          39  Perrysburg           OH    1:01:09.83 1:00:44.24 12:13 34       F3539    
472   4285 Olivia Paredes             F      225          29  Perrysburg           OH    1:01:09.77 1:00:46.88 12:14 18       F2529    
473   2999 Ann Hayes                  F      226          44  Toledo               OH    1:01:15.17 1:00:51.49 12:15 31       F4044    
474   2751 Sharon McQueary            F      227          44  Clarksville          TN    1:01:13.93 1:00:52.16 12:15 32       F4044    
475   2894 Joy Andrews                F      228          51  Oregon               OH    1:01:19.05 1:00:57.36 12:16 28       F5054    
476   2213 Kurt Susdorf               M      248          37  Toledo               OH    1:01:28.19 1:00:58.80 12:16 30       M3539    
477   3263 Dustin Martinez            M      249          37  Toledo               OH    1:01:35.20 1:01:05.78 12:17 31       M3539    
478   4699 Jeffrey Schwarzkopf        M      250          39  Oregon               OH    1:01:48.05 1:01:14.59 12:19 32       M3539    
479   2481 Rebecca Mehregan           F      229          60  Monroe               MI    1:01:40.00 1:01:14.84 12:19 9        F6064    
480   2990 MICHAEL BRUNO              M      251          65  Sylvania             OH    1:02:06.64 1:01:30.13 12:22 7        M6569    
481   2903 Melissa Pullano            F      230          40  Vickery              OH    1:02:02.42 1:01:47.09 12:26 33       F4044    
482   2372 Kelly Murphy               F      231          39  Toledo               OH    1:02:22.47 1:01:57.12 12:28 35       F3539    
483   2694 Katie Schohn               F      232          46  Toledo               OH    1:02:19.55 1:01:59.74 12:28 30       F4549    
484   2483 Anne Butts                 F      233          42  Adrian               MI    1:02:30.27 1:02:01.62 12:29 34       F4044    
485   3253 Debra Gallagher            F      234          67  Millbury             OH    1:03:05.25 1:02:34.33 12:35 4        F6569    
486   3048 Brian Neeb                 M      252          58  Toledo               OH    1:03:52.67 1:03:33.36 12:47 26       M5559    
487   3047 Linda Hordak Neeb          F      235          62  Toledo               OH    1:03:53.51 1:03:35.10 12:47 10       F6064    
488   3254 Lauren Bacans              F      236          32  Perrysburg           OH    1:04:02.55 1:03:40.65 12:49 24       F3034    
489   3283 Allison Ahrens             F      237          26  Fremont              OH    1:04:02.55 1:03:42.38 12:49 19       F2529    
490   3042 Jonathan Wang              M      253          36  Ottawa Lake          MI    1:04:35.04 1:03:57.38 12:52 33       M3539    
491   2363 Laurie Kimura              F      238          56  Lambertville         MI    1:04:36.87 1:04:02.69 12:53 18       F5559    
492   2422 Mary Steinhauser           F      239          77  LaSalle              MI    1:05:33.53 1:04:52.11 13:03 6        F7099    
493   3025 Carmen Rowlands            F      240          36  Swanton              OH    1:06:12.16 1:05:28.25 13:10 36       F3539    
494   2762 Terry Keller               M      254          42  Petersburg           MI    1:06:12.71 1:05:29.11 13:10 31       M4044    
495   2775 Melanie Sears              F      241          32  Swanton              OH    1:05:45.32 1:05:29.38 13:10 25       F3034    
496   3667 Amy Hempel                 F      242          54  Ida                  MI    1:06:13.00 1:05:47.35 13:14 29       F5054    
497   2821 Kim Turco                  F      243          58  Sylvania             OH    1:06:42.12 1:06:16.24 13:20 19       F5559    
498   2630 Abby Arnold                F      244          42  Toledo               OH    1:06:44.56 1:06:23.10 13:21 35       F4044    
499   2214 Rachel Staats              F      245          50  Holland              OH    1:07:11.63 1:06:41.79 13:25 30       F5054    
500   2711 RENEE OBERLE               F      246          49  Ottawa Lake          MI    1:07:30.07 1:06:57.66 13:28 31       F4549    
501   2738 Misty Sobecki              F      247          52  Temperance           MI    1:08:08.41 1:07:29.77 13:35 31       F5054    
502   2805 Mary Jo Frame              F      248          66  Toledo               OH    1:08:04.71 1:07:49.77 13:39 5        F6569    
503   3080 Theresa Macek              F      249          51  Livonia              MI    1:08:23.13 1:07:51.40 13:39 32       F5054    
504   2417 Edward Sawicki             M      255          49  Plymouth             MI    1:08:28.82 1:07:56.44 13:40 27       M4549    
505   3007 Jennifer Durbin            F      250          49  Tampa                FL    1:08:28.28 1:08:11.51 13:43 32       F4549    
506   3692 Kathy Lerch                F      251          65  Bowling Green        OH    1:08:47.18 1:08:22.19 13:45 6        F6569    
507   2562 Alanna Langlois            F      252          42  Findlay              OH    1:09:48.93 1:09:16.96 13:56 36       F4044    
508   3031 ALYSSA ELLIS               F      253          34  Toledo               OH    1:09:49.71 1:09:18.70 13:57 26       F3034    
509   4698 Emily Schwarzkopf          F      254          37  Oregon               OH    1:10:07.37 1:09:33.77 14:00 37       F3539    
510   2489 Eric Elias                 M      256          45  Toledo               OH    1:10:18.41 1:10:00.35 14:05 28       M4549    
511   2488 Sara Elias                 F      255          37  Toledo               OH    1:10:21.24 1:10:02.88 14:05 38       F3539    
512   3289 Blaire Dorsey              F      256          37  Maumee               OH    1:10:59.86 1:10:13.99 14:08 39       F3539    
513   3273 Tyler Chamberlain          M      257          30  Maumee               OH    1:10:59.76 1:10:14.63 14:08 28       M3034    
514   2526 Joan Seaman                F      257          56  Archbold             OH    1:10:49.35 1:10:15.55 14:08 20       F5559    
515   3090 Robert Seaman              M      258          57  Archbold             OH    1:10:49.74 1:10:16.15 14:08 27       M5559    
516   2741 Nicole Giudici             F      258          40  Temperance           MI    1:11:16.04 1:10:34.26 14:12 37       F4044    
517   2895 Mark Koester               M      259          67  Sylvania             OH    1:10:58.62 1:10:43.09 14:14 8        M6569    
518   2910 Julie Yeater               F      259          49  Perrysburg           OH    1:11:28.03 1:10:46.90 14:14 33       F4549    
519   2868 R. Rush                    M      260          10  Toledo               OH    1:11:11.08 1:11:01.15 14:17 4        M1014    
520   4678 Gilbert Wilson             M      261          72  toledo               OH    1:11:39.44 1:11:02.97 14:18 5        M7099    
521   2952 Casey Gibson               M      262          38  Toledo               OH    1:11:50.23 1:11:14.16 14:20 34       M3539    
522   3078 Lauren Anderson            F      260          41  Toledo               OH    1:11:57.57 1:11:22.71 14:22 38       F4044    
523   2399 Cristina Williams          F      261          28  Toledo               OH    1:12:07.63 1:11:25.06 14:22 20       F2529    
524   2867 Angie Rush                 F      262          47  Toledo               OH    1:11:38.00 1:11:28.15 14:23 34       F4549    
525   3014 Wendy Ladd                 F      263          47  Toledo               OH    1:12:15.29 1:11:33.49 14:24 35       F4549    
526   3681 Sue Brodbeck               F      264          65  Monclova             OH    1:12:27.89 1:11:45.96 14:26 7        F6569    
527   3290 Alison Shaffer             F      265          34  Cygnet               OH    1:13:31.63 1:13:13.03 14:44 27       F3034    
528   2448 Amber Diersing             F      266          30  Edison               OH    1:13:43.80 1:13:16.99 14:45 28       F3034    
529   3690 Brenda Rayfield            F      267          49  Toledo               OH    1:13:51.40 1:13:26.55 14:46 36       F4549    
530   2593 Merle Glass                M      263          71  Cambridge            OH    1:14:16.07 1:13:47.31 14:51 6        M7099    
531   2817 Gina Capone                F      268          52  Lincoln Park         MI    1:14:31.30 1:13:49.35 14:51 33       F5054    
532   3265 Dawn-Alita Hernandez       F      269          51  Dundee               MI    1:15:43.10 1:14:53.89 15:04 34       F5054    
533   2732 Tom Lewandowski            M      264          75  Temperance           MI    1:16:02.01 1:15:20.25 15:09 7        M7099    
534   2801 Elizabeth Dower            F      270          40  Toledo               OH    1:16:37.64 1:16:07.18 15:19 39       F4044    
535   2421 Maura Elizabeth Cunningham F      271          39  Ann Arbor            MI    1:17:02.31 1:16:21.59 15:22 40       F3539    
536   2522 Brenda David               F      272          47  Livonia              MI    1:18:00.42 1:17:38.16 15:37 37       F4549    
537   2205 Helen Kottis               F      273          43  Ellicott City        MD    1:18:20.32 1:17:47.24 15:39 40       F4044    
538   3682 Amanda Szalkowski          F      274          35  Monclova             OH    1:18:32.93 1:17:57.39 15:41 41       F3539    
539   2966 Elaine Hesser              F      275          68  Toledo               OH    1:19:27.44 1:18:45.14 15:51 8        F6569    
540   2837 Julie Glassmoyer           F      276          46  Toledo               OH    1:19:31.12 1:18:49.85 15:51 38       F4549    
541   2401 Everett Luoma              M      265          91                             1:19:49.00 1:18:58.39 15:53 8        M7099    
542   2520 William West               M      266          18  Edison               OH    1:21:23.24 1:20:55.48 16:17 17       M1519    
543   3087 Jeremie West               M      267          47  Edison               OH    1:21:30.15 1:21:03.13 16:18 29       M4549    
544   2218 Kerri Simo                 F      277          46  Sylvania             OH    1:21:46.81 1:21:14.94 16:21 39       F4549    
545   3251 Lisa Brazeau               F      278          53  Swanton              OH    1:21:47.60 1:21:18.13 16:21 35       F5054    
546   3252 Michael Osborn             M      268          58  Toledo               OH    1:21:51.43 1:21:20.79 16:22 28       M5559    
547   2418 Anita Wooten               F      279          56  Riverhead            NY    1:21:47.96 1:21:31.65 16:24 21       F5559    
548   2356 Amy Poland                 F      280          54  Garden City          MI    1:22:33.31 1:21:47.33 16:27 36       F5054    
549   3018 Jamie Meyers               M      269          53  Toledo               OH    1:22:57.63 1:22:24.56 16:35 42       M5054    
550   3020 Rachel Watson              F      281          52  Perrysburg           OH    1:22:58.22 1:22:25.01 16:35 37       F5054    
551   2922 Darlene Johnston           F      282          42  Bluffton             OH    1:25:08.24 1:24:37.70 17:01 41       F4044    
552   2378 Sara Beckman               F      283          41  Minster              OH    1:25:35.01 1:24:50.71 17:04 42       F4044    


Male Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Elliott Ramsey   2653 20  1       M      Toledo OH US     27:07.64 
2     Connor Long      3084 16  3       M      Whitehouse OH US 27:42.39 
3     Daniel Lumbrezer 2919 39  4       M      Perrysburg OH US 28:14.57 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sophia Afridi  2920 38  17      F      Perrysburg OH US 29:56.24 
2     Morgan Coulter 2860 25  24      F      Adrian MI US     31:14.19 
3     Emily Altwies  2754 24  34      F      Toledo OH US     32:34.18 


Male Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     David Padgett  2532 47  2       M      Toledo OH US        27:28.61 
2     Shaun Hamilton 2374 43  8       M      Pleasant Lake IN US 28:44.06 
3     KEVIN EGAN     2699 46  12      M      TOLEDO OH US        29:00.08 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Stephanie Egan 2696 43  62      F      Ottawa Hills OH US 35:53.32 
2     Barb Bilow     3017 50  63      F      Perrysburg OH US   36:08.66 
3     Jacqui Barber  2348 46  66      F      Sylvania OH US     36:28.77 


Female 10 - 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Zoe VanOrden      2875 14  92      F      Sylvania OH US 37:59.92 
2     Morgan Nijakowski 2468 13  145     F      Swanton OH US  40:50.75 
3     Jenna Chryst      2707 14  205     F      TOLEDO OH US   43:19.50 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Paige Black    2485 18  77      F      Findlay OH US  36:44.71 
2     Tessa Hoyt     3071 15  81      F      Sylvania OH US 36:49.24 
3     Natalie Chryst 2708 16  87      F      Toledo OH US   37:29.94 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Olivia Dunham     2396 24  86      F      Birmingham MI US 37:23.43 
2     Erica Augustyniak 4292 24  156     F      Perrysburg OH US 41:40.90 
3     Kelsey Boldiszar  2548 21  158     F      Riverview MI US  41:44.63 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Mackenzie Chojnacky 2352 29  48      F      Maumee OH US  34:03.90 
2     Aurora Rhonehouse   2724 29  111     F      Toledo OH US  38:48.58 
3     Haley Texor         2661 26  192     F      ToledoT OH US 42:47.53 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Elizabeth Schloss 4274 34  52      F      Toledo OH US       34:42.85 
2     Meghan Reissig    2384 34  124     F      Maumee OH US       39:30.71 
3     Melanie Shrader   3043 31  133     F      Lambertville MI US 39:57.71 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Elaine Reedy    2558 35  43      F      Youngstown OH US 33:27.37 
2     Nikki Hansinger 2472 36  45      F      Royal Oak MI US  33:32.12 
3     Samantha Peatee 2474 36  103     F      Temperance MI US 38:31.02 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Nicole Candle 3697 41  73      F      Holland OH US  36:41.67 
2     Staci Stroud  2794 42  91      F      Sylvania OH US 37:58.84 
3     Claire Cohen  4289 43  98      F      Sylvania OH US 38:09.93 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Christy Soncrant 2431 48  67      F      Toledo OH US   36:28.89 
2     K.T. Newsom      2415 48  108     F      Sylvania OH US 38:42.44 
3     Laura Hoyt       3070 45  139     F      Sylvania OH US 40:34.43 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Linda McKown     2783 53  82      F      Sylvania OH US 36:58.81 
2     Suzanne Harshman 2365 52  123     F      Sylvania OH US 39:25.51 
3     Stacey Long      2819 51  127     F      Sylvania OH US 39:34.53 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Diana Messer-Kruse 4691 57  72      F      Toledo OH US     36:39.39 
2     Janie Kuriger      2826 59  163     F      Temperance MI US 42:00.49 
3     Becky Mincheff     3009 58  198     F      Oregon OH US     43:00.13 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Elisabeth Diamond 2556 62  128     F      Bell FL US        39:47.42 
2     Deborah Schmidt   2742 64  149     F      Sylvania OH US    40:53.49 
3     Peg Martinez      2550 62  322     F      New Orleans LA US 49:19.17 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Carol Poenisch    2644 68  153     F      Northville MI US 41:08.93 
2     Cookie Wisniewski 2350 65  297     F      Adrian MI US     48:20.75 
3     Laura Omori       2851 65  415     F      Toledo OH US     55:16.94 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Pamela E Roberts 3262 71  369     F      Findlay OH US      52:22.58 
2     Linda Scorof     2547 75  387     F      Garden City MI US  53:09.81 
3     Mary Bullard     2958 73  422     F      Lambertville MI US 55:39.09 


Male 1 - 9
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     W. Weisenberger 2815 9   224     M      Norwalk OH US 44:35.83 


Male 10 - 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kaed Egan       2697 14  42      M      Toledo OH US   33:13.92 
2     Trevor Martin   2628 13  64      M      Sylvania OH US 36:08.73 
3     Gavin Kohlhofer 2937 14  230     M      Graytown OH US 44:49.21 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 2465 19  5       M        US          28:33.25 
2     Jacob Clouse          3099 18  9       M      Alvada OH US  28:50.84 
3     Preston Perkins       2557 17  10      M      findlay OH US 28:52.64 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Owen Schassberger 2477 20  19      M      Monroe MI US      30:25.10 
2     Patrick Gorman    2379 23  23      M      Monclova OH US    31:10.96 
3     Andy Schlaff      2552 20  30      M      Stockbridge MI US 31:55.32 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jamey Burson   2845 25  6       M      Toledo OH US 28:42.45 
2     Jacob Will     2745 26  7       M      Bryan OH US  28:43.09 
3     Tyler Bonawitt 2897 26  16      M      Toledo OH US 29:47.61 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Simon Nyi        2740 33  13      M      Toledo OH US   29:37.76 
2     Derek Gyori      2828 30  15      M      Toledo OH US   29:46.14 
3     Brian Lescallett 2605 32  18      M      Sylvania OH US 29:59.72 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jeff Delezenne 2519 39  36      M      Manitou Beach MI US 32:46.35 
2     Jason Stroud   2793 39  44      M      Sylvania OH US      33:28.63 
3     Todd Tscherne  2515 39  46      M      SYLVANIA OH US      33:38.67 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Timothy Carney  2670 44  21      M      Sylvania OH US   30:55.73 
2     Roger Davenport 2879 42  22      M      Toledo OH US     30:56.94 
3     Derek Diller    2908 42  51      M      Perrysburg OH US 34:14.44 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Eric Glinski  4297 47  20      M      Perrysburg OH US 30:42.62 
2     Steve McNamee 3092 49  25      M      Sylvania OH US   31:16.21 
3     Todd Germana  2669 48  29      M      Sylvania OH US   31:54.88 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Michael Bick  2705 51  27      M      Sylvania OH US    31:24.25 
2     Barry Purse   2572 53  28      M      Tecumseh MI US    31:47.15 
3     RYAN ZACHRICH 3672 50  49      M      NEW BAVARIA OH US 34:06.99 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Bill Burns     2678 55  14      M      Lambertville MI US 29:41.95 
2     Patrick Hickey 2725 59  35      M      Toledo OH US       32:43.09 
3     Jack Nagel     2204 55  40      M      Toledo OH US       33:09.79 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ignacio Medina  4294 62  78      M      Toledo OH US   36:46.24 
2     Steve Zydorczyk 2576 61  122     M      Monclova OH US 39:24.42 
3     Marc Ensign     2405 62  129     M      Oregon OH US   39:48.53 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Steve Haubert   2445 66  112     M      Sylvania OH US 38:53.70 
2     Gregory Scharer 2458 65  162     M      Houston TX US  41:59.29 
3     JOHN WISNIEWSKI 2609 66  310     M      Rockwood MI US 48:48.74 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     philip schmidt  3029 74  268     M      Whitehouse OH US   46:42.25 
2     Frank Cody      2945 74  324     M      Maumee OH US       49:34.56 
3     Lawrence Spetka 2695 71  395     M      Ottawa Hills OH US 53:50.08 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.