Results For
DAVE'S OHIO-MICHIGAN 8K & 5K presented by Whetro Wealth Management

Sylvania, OH 43560
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Gender Place Age City              State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                                Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ============ === ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     2447 Ben Tucker               M      1            16  Sylvania          OH    0:16:48.85 0:16:46.68 5:24  1        M1519    
2     3699 Petronela Simiuc         F      1            27  Toledo            OH    0:16:49.54 0:16:48.99 5:25  1        F2529    
3     3228 Aidan Novinsky           M      2            16  Bowling Green     OH    0:16:54.92 0:16:53.81 5:26  2        M1519    
4     2545 Andrew Whitman           M      3            18  Brownstown        MI    0:17:07.17 0:17:06.22 5:30  3        M1519    
5     2554 Luke Tucker              M      4            15  Sylvania          OH    0:17:13.87 0:17:11.87 5:32  4        M1519    
6     2956 Carson LeRoux            M      5            17  SwantonSwanton    OH    0:17:15.91 0:17:14.05 5:33  5        M1519    
7     3673 Eric Kettinger           M      6            29  Toledo            OH    0:17:19.78 0:17:18.09 5:34  1        M2529    
8     2787 Kevin McKown             M      7            29  Sylvania          OH    0:17:28.42 0:17:27.28 5:37  2        M2529    
9     3674 Nicholas Linthicum       M      8            30  Toledo            OH    0:17:31.16 0:17:30.10 5:38  1        M3034    
10    2404 Jonathan Hoag            M      9            51  Whitehouse        OH    0:18:17.97 0:18:16.87 5:53  1        M5054    
11    2651 Connor Neumeyer          M      10           16  Maumee            OH    0:18:20.10 0:18:18.33 5:54  6        M1519    
12    4693 Gregory Grajczyk         M      11           32  Maumee            OH    0:18:21.46 0:18:19.67 5:54  2        M3034    
13    2312 Maddox Altman            M      12           18  Maumee            OH    0:18:44.39 0:18:42.86 6:01  7        M1519    
14    2463 Sean Savage              M      13           51  Sylvania          OH    0:18:52.39 0:18:51.22 6:04  2        M5054    
15    3100 Matt Vielhaber           M      14           29  Maumee            OH    0:18:59.36 0:18:56.73 6:06  3        M2529    
16    3248 David Eckel              M      15           13  Holland           OH    0:19:08.76 0:19:06.78 6:09  1        M1014    
17    2866 Ryan Joyce               M      16           17  Luna Pier         MI    0:19:16.20 0:19:14.71 6:12  8        M1519    
18    2375 Ashley Case              F      2            32  Angola            IN    0:19:20.43 0:19:18.24 6:13  1        F3034    
19    3023 Landon Matuska           M      17           37  Toledo            OH    0:19:22.92 0:19:21.19 6:14  1        M3539    
20    4282 Kenneth Morgan Jr        M      18           14  Perrysburg        OH    0:19:50.98 0:19:47.83 6:22  2        M1014    
21    2221 Isaac Sheets             M      19           15  Metamora          OH    0:20:13.31 0:20:10.82 6:30  9        M1519    
22    2652 Jenna Ramsey             F      3            17  Toledo            OH    0:20:26.51 0:20:24.18 6:34  1        F1519    
23    2802 Jerry Saxton             M      20           48  Holland           OH    0:20:29.13 0:20:26.03 6:35  1        M4549    
24    2438 Micah Vivian             M      21           13  Fayette           OH    0:20:31.09 0:20:29.16 6:36  3        M1014    
25    2865 C. Healey                M      22           12  Luna Pier         MI    0:20:32.69 0:20:30.80 6:36  4        M1014    
26    2825 Richard Bavis            M      23           42  Holland           OH    0:20:35.05 0:20:31.53 6:36  1        M4044    
27    2321 Jon Williams             M      24           53  Cape Coral        FL    0:20:34.52 0:20:33.59 6:37  3        M5054    
28    2224 Matthew Albring          M      25           24  Toledo            OH    0:20:48.94 0:20:33.93 6:37  1        M2024    
29    2728 Aaron Polte              M      26           35  Sylvania          OH    0:20:54.79 0:20:50.32 6:42  2        M3539    
30    2784 Chris McKown             M      27           26  Sylvania          OH    0:21:10.08 0:21:05.56 6:47  4        M2529    
31    3296 Jeff Joldrichsen         M      28           55  Perrysburg        OH    0:21:14.58 0:21:11.78 6:49  1        M5559    
32    3679 Bill Scroggins           M      29           38  Temperance        MI    0:21:20.74 0:21:15.23 6:50  3        M3539    
33    3675 Brooke Gyori             F      4            25  Oregon            OH    0:21:21.40 0:21:17.53 6:51  2        F2529    
34    2357 Colleen Neary            F      5            38  Toledo            OH    0:21:25.65 0:21:22.97 6:53  1        F3539    
35    4293 Anna Steinmetz           F      6            17  Toledo            OH    0:21:25.81 0:21:23.31 6:53  2        F1519    
36    2863 Savannah Healey          F      7            24  Luna Pier         MI    0:21:31.48 0:21:26.67 6:54  1        F2024    
37    2398 Jasten Cooper            M      30           16  Toledo            OH    0:21:28.08 0:21:27.13 6:54  10       M1519    
38    2835 Joe Lucio                M      31           36  ToledoToledo      OH    0:21:38.58 0:21:33.92 6:56  4        M3539    
39    2951 Michelle Rasor           F      8            27  Maumee            OH    0:21:43.12 0:21:39.85 6:58  3        F2529    
40    2377 Jason Portala            M      32           46  Toledo            OH    0:21:49.34 0:21:39.97 6:58  2        M4549    
41    4694 Danielle Butram          F      9            33  Toledo            OH    0:21:44.55 0:21:40.43 6:59  2        F3034    
42    2414 Joe Shoots               M      33           51  Toledo            OH    0:21:56.89 0:21:51.39 7:02  4        M5054    
43    2972 William Long             M      34           42  Toledo            OH    0:21:53.57 0:21:51.86 7:02  2        M4044    
44    2704 Finley Andrzejczak       F      10           13  Toledo            OH    0:22:01.90 0:21:56.89 7:04  1        F1014    
45    2402 Jason Hoag               M      35           19  Whitehouse        OH    0:22:06.80 0:22:03.88 7:06  11       M1519    
46    2643 Edward Green             M      36           63  Livonia           MI    0:22:08.81 0:22:04.89 7:06  1        M6064    
47    2330 Kylee Quicker            F      11           16  Toledo            OH    0:22:09.90 0:22:04.97 7:06  3        F1519    
48    2946 Jenny Pereyda            F      12           52  Millbury          OH    0:22:13.99 0:22:09.49 7:08  1        F5054    
49    2565 B. Higgins               M      37           12  Maumee            OH    0:22:35.44 0:22:18.61 7:11  5        M1014    
50    2411 Natalie Vielhaber        F      13           29  Maumee            OH    0:22:30.23 0:22:26.25 7:13  4        F2529    
51    3225 Bradley Beach            M      38           37  Millbury          OH    0:22:44.61 0:22:40.91 7:18  5        M3539    
52    3040 L. Perlmutter            M      39           10  Holland           OH    0:22:59.93 0:22:43.90 7:19  6        M1014    
53    2358 Brian Curry              M      40           21  Sylvania          OH    0:22:56.27 0:22:44.82 7:19  2        M2024    
54    2212 Ray Miller               M      41           52  Toledo            OH    0:22:55.06 0:22:52.24 7:22  5        M5054    
55    2992 Ed Osborne               M      42           67  Toledo            OH    0:23:00.28 0:22:57.51 7:23  1        M6569    
56    3057 Brian Albright           M      43           54  Lambertville      MI    0:23:07.95 0:23:02.88 7:25  6        M5054    
57    2435 Dayna Pirrwitz           F      14           49  Delta             OH    0:23:11.96 0:23:09.01 7:27  1        F4549    
58    2623 Evan Messer              M      44           21  Toledo            OH    0:23:29.42 0:23:17.92 7:30  3        M2024    
59    2342 Julia Reichert           F      15           17  Toledo            OH    0:23:24.93 0:23:18.31 7:30  4        F1519    
60    2729 Madilyn Polte            F      16           14  Toledo            OH    0:23:28.24 0:23:23.76 7:32  2        F1014    
61    2650 John Klear               M      45           53  Toledo            OH    0:23:35.77 0:23:33.23 7:35  7        M5054    
62    2394 Timothy Wiegand          M      46           41  Findlay           OH    0:24:00.40 0:23:48.31 7:40  3        M4044    
63    2816 Crissy Calvin            F      17           35  Toledo            OH    0:24:03.95 0:23:52.10 7:41  2        F3539    
64    3227 Ethan Novinsky           M      47           45  Bowling Green     OH    0:24:11.17 0:24:04.46 7:45  3        M4549    
65    3041 H. Perlmutter            M      48           9   Holland           OH    0:24:25.24 0:24:09.44 7:47  1        M0109    
66    3069 Clay Wasnich             M      49           13  Wauseon           OH    0:24:16.09 0:24:10.22 7:47  7        M1014    
67    3036 Tina Smrekar             F      18           47  Akron             OH    0:24:15.01 0:24:11.85 7:47  2        F4549    
68    2834 Sophia Pennywitt         F      19           13  Toledo            OH    0:24:21.32 0:24:13.24 7:48  3        F1014    
69    2800 James Bockey             M      50           48  Temperance        MI    0:24:27.90 0:24:17.81 7:49  4        M4549    
70    2954 James Trevino            M      51           42  Sylvania          OH    0:24:25.70 0:24:18.25 7:49  4        M4044    
71    2799 Jacob Bockey             M      52           22  Temperance        MI    0:24:29.33 0:24:19.25 7:50  4        M2024    
72    2970 Morgan MacDonald         F      20           17  Toledo            OH    0:24:35.93 0:24:30.57 7:53  5        F1519    
73    2529 X. Owens                 M      53           12  Rossford          OH    0:24:48.98 0:24:35.81 7:55  8        M1014    
74    3232 Jamie Lipper             M      54           50  Oregon            OH    0:24:45.66 0:24:42.24 7:57  8        M5054    
75    2211 Rick Briars              M      55           52  Maumee            OH    0:25:05.16 0:24:54.64 8:01  9        M5054    
76    2518 Evan Mahl                M      56           30  Toledo            OH    0:25:21.30 0:25:04.60 8:04  3        M3034    
77    2517 Dawn Green               F      21           47  whitehouse        OH    0:25:23.78 0:25:14.28 8:07  3        F4549    
78    2407 Curtiss Nicholas         M      57           37  Sylvania          OH    0:25:29.61 0:25:19.94 8:09  6        M3539    
79    2420 Logan Miller             M      58           14  Toledo            OH    0:25:34.62 0:25:24.33 8:11  9        M1014    
80    2824 Mike Bavis               M      59           52  Holland           OH    0:25:34.68 0:25:26.73 8:11  10       M5054    
81    3279 Paisley Dehan            F      22           15  Toledo            OH    0:25:34.64 0:25:28.06 8:12  6        F1519    
82    2750 Chris Osborn             M      60           57  Toledo            OH    0:25:46.98 0:25:34.29 8:14  2        M5559    
83    2737 Marshall Ochi            M      61           45  Sylvania          OH    0:25:59.22 0:25:48.16 8:18  5        M4549    
84    2767 Aubrie Simmons           F      23           16  Lambertville      MI    0:26:10.02 0:25:48.73 8:18  7        F1519    
85    4257 Brittany Donnelly        F      24           37  Toledo            OH    0:25:56.07 0:25:56.07 8:21  3        F3539    
86    2368 Sydney Grill             F      25           17  Toledo            OH    0:26:06.93 0:26:00.75 8:22  8        F1519    
87    2320 Makayla Slater           F      26           15  Toledo            OH    0:26:09.03 0:26:02.52 8:23  9        F1519    
88    2324 Kaylee Berends           F      27           13  Sylvania          OH    0:26:27.38 0:26:10.20 8:25  4        F1014    
89    2864 A. Healey                M      62           10  Luna Pier         MI    0:26:22.42 0:26:19.97 8:29  10       M1014    
90    2676 Hannah Lazenby           F      28           13  Swanton           OH    0:26:49.70 0:26:22.93 8:29  5        F1014    
91    2329 Anna Quicker             F      29           15  Toledo            OH    0:26:32.45 0:26:26.35 8:31  10       F1519    
92    2426 R. Bailiff               M      63           10  Monroe            MI    0:26:42.04 0:26:26.49 8:31  11       M1014    
93    3234 Erin Klorer              F      30           39  Whitehouse        OH    0:26:37.76 0:26:27.72 8:31  4        F3539    
94    2326 Jeffrey Waltz            M      64           39  Sylvania          OH    0:26:46.41 0:26:28.57 8:31  7        M3539    
95    2344 D. Mullan                F      31           12  Maumee            OH    0:26:45.91 0:26:37.06 8:34  6        F1014    
96    2425 Stephanie Bailiff        F      32           39  Monroe            MI    0:26:57.00 0:26:40.45 8:35  5        F3539    
97    2453 Janelle Szymanski        F      33           15  Toledo            OH    0:26:47.33 0:26:41.13 8:35  11       F1519    
98    2314 Evan Trowbridge          M      65           27  Bellevue          OH    0:26:55.31 0:26:46.07 8:37  5        M2529    
99    2311 Kennedy Pierce           F      34           26  Bellevue          OH    0:26:55.56 0:26:46.22 8:37  5        F2529    
100   2645 Lizzie Zura              F      35           17  Toledo            OH    0:26:54.23 0:26:48.45 8:38  12       F1519    
101   2446 Linda Haubert            F      36           66  Sylvania          OH    0:26:56.29 0:26:51.91 8:39  1        F6569    
102   2530 Jamal Owens              M      66           41  Rossford          OH    0:27:10.38 0:26:53.63 8:39  5        M4044    
103   2604 Kristina Miller          F      37           34  Metamora          OH    0:27:10.20 0:26:54.48 8:40  3        F3034    
104   2318 Emily Mullan             F      38           39  Maumee            OH    0:27:04.51 0:26:55.12 8:40  6        F3539    
105   2406 Danielle Mahl            F      39           36  Lambertville      MI    0:27:12.09 0:26:55.87 8:40  7        F3539    
106   2960 Kristine Below           F      40           27  Berkey            OH    0:27:16.50 0:26:57.84 8:41  6        F2529    
107   4680 S. Vendemo               F      41           12  Toledo            OH    0:27:08.72 0:26:59.95 8:41  7        F1014    
108   2692 Grey Lehman              M      67           16  Sylvania          OH    0:27:14.27 0:27:02.39 8:42  12       M1519    
109   2730 I. Polte                 F      42           12  Toledo            OH    0:27:12.24 0:27:03.83 8:43  8        F1014    
110   4261 Allison Hansen           F      43           23  Sylvania          OH    0:27:33.06 0:27:04.54 8:43  2        F2024    
111   2317 Makenzi Slater           F      44           15  Toledo            OH    0:27:14.12 0:27:08.39 8:44  13       F1519    
112   2691 Ayesha Waller            F      45           33  Sylvania          OH    0:27:53.33 0:27:08.42 8:44  4        F3034    
113   3053 Stephen Kennedy          M      68           36  Sylvania          OH    0:27:24.05 0:27:10.51 8:45  8        M3539    
114   2223 Steve Cuatt Jr           M      69           45  Lagrange          IN    0:28:07.46 0:27:14.65 8:46  6        M4549    
115   2503 Donovan Houser           M      70           56  Fremont           IN    0:28:07.68 0:27:16.55 8:47  3        M5559    
116   2610 Judith Niemann           F      46           61  Sylvania          OH    0:27:43.74 0:27:35.18 8:53  1        F6064    
117   2823 Mike Gresko              M      71           58  Maumee            OH    0:27:44.99 0:27:36.33 8:53  4        M5559    
118   2995 Mary McKown              F      47           25  Sylvania          OH    0:27:49.37 0:27:40.42 8:54  7        F2529    
119   3196 Elizabeth Lambert        F      48           15  La Salle          MI    0:27:52.17 0:27:44.91 8:56  14       F1519    
120   3680 Nari Yun                 F      49           40  Temperance        MI    0:27:53.06 0:27:46.61 8:56  1        F4044    
121   2535 Tiffany Wylie            F      50           32  Holland           OH    0:28:01.77 0:27:49.05 8:57  5        F3034    
122   2994 Robert Krolak            M      72           50  Sylvania          OH    0:28:16.38 0:27:51.89 8:58  11       M5054    
123   2873 Thomas Walter            M      73           60  Toledo            OH    0:28:12.05 0:27:59.86 9:01  2        M6064    
124   2442 Garrett Rayfield         M      74           42  Toledo            OH    0:28:26.64 0:28:15.77 9:06  6        M4044    
125   2461 J. Tabb                  F      51           12  Sylvania          OH    0:28:25.01 0:28:17.62 9:06  9        F1014    
126   2528 Jeff Deckebach           M      75           62  Toledo            OH    0:28:44.37 0:28:19.07 9:07  3        M6064    
127   2833 Adriana Drake            F      52           16  Toledo            OH    0:28:25.69 0:28:19.41 9:07  15       F1519    
128   2462 Nicholas Tabb            M      76           41  Sylvania          OH    0:28:26.71 0:28:19.94 9:07  7        M4044    
129   2844 Abigail Stammen          F      53           14  Toledo            OH    0:28:36.82 0:28:36.82 9:13  10       F1014    
130   2307 Rebecca Etzinger         F      54           60  Findlay           OH    0:28:51.14 0:28:39.33 9:13  2        F6064    
131   2854 Kay Jividen              F      55           61  Toledo            OH    0:29:03.83 0:28:43.45 9:15  3        F6064    
132   2428 L. Snyder                M      77           8   Sylvania          OH    0:28:53.27 0:28:46.94 9:16  2        M0109    
133   3064 Mya Majewski             F      56           22  Lambertville      MI    0:29:06.23 0:28:50.82 9:17  3        F2024    
134   3264 Joan Mathews             F      57           65  Maumee            OH    0:28:57.97 0:28:53.64 9:18  2        F6569    
135   2577 elia macy                F      58           15  Sylvania          OH    0:29:04.99 0:28:54.50 9:18  16       F1519    
136   2874 Natalie Walter           F      59           25  Toledo            OH    0:29:04.03 0:28:55.08 9:18  8        F2529    
137   2780 Sophie Rees              F      60           20  Sylvania          OH    0:29:18.71 0:28:56.52 9:19  4        F2024    
138   3687 Sarah Schroeder          F      61           35  Oregon            OH    0:29:18.78 0:28:59.61 9:20  8        F3539    
139   2403 Laura Hoag               F      62           56  Whitehouse        OH    0:29:24.94 0:29:05.02 9:22  1        F5559    
140   2427 Z. Snyder                M      78           9   Sylvania          OH    0:29:16.81 0:29:11.51 9:24  3        M0109    
141   3249 Jacob Eckel              M      79           24  Holland           OH    0:29:19.68 0:29:13.89 9:25  5        M2024    
142   2366 Audrey Ahrendt           F      63           24  Toledo            OH    0:29:32.52 0:29:14.32 9:25  5        F2024    
143   2655 Melissa Ramsey           F      64           43  Toledo            OH    0:29:31.31 0:29:15.95 9:25  2        F4044    
144   2618 Camryn Rachko            F      65           13  Sylvania          OH    0:29:37.01 0:29:19.29 9:26  11       F1014    
145   2315 Maria Mielcarek          F      66           28  Toledo            OH    0:29:53.58 0:29:33.82 9:31  9        F2529    
146   4276 Mikaela Graves           F      67           15  La Salle          MI    0:29:37.46 0:29:37.46 9:32  17       F1519    
147   2595 Kay Heinrichs            F      68           75  Toledo            OH    0:30:03.31 0:29:59.30 9:39  1        F7099    
148   3066 B. Gilbert               M      80           9   Sylvania          OH    0:30:13.56 0:30:07.81 9:42  4        M0109    
149   2215 Kelsey Sullivan          F      69           26  Toledo            OH    0:30:23.16 0:30:08.01 9:42  10       F2529    
150   2649 Christopher Haley        M      81           36  Toledo            OH    0:30:37.34 0:30:13.48 9:44  9        M3539    
151   3245 Alexander White          M      82           15  Sylvania          OH    0:31:03.41 0:30:23.78 9:47  13       M1519    
152   4284 Diana Paredes            F      70           53  Perrysburg        OH    0:30:27.49 0:30:27.49 9:48  2        F5054    
153   4280 Joan Woessner            F      71           58  Bowling Green     OH    0:30:54.17 0:30:30.81 9:49  2        F5559    
154   4275 Aaron Zdawczyk           M      83           37  Perrysburg        OH    0:31:50.89 0:30:32.29 9:50  10       M3539    
155   3076 K. Helms                 F      72           12  Sylvania          OH    0:30:53.27 0:30:32.78 9:50  12       F1014    
156   3075 Jake Kirchoff-Sleet      M      84           28  Sylvania          OH    0:30:53.17 0:30:32.82 9:50  6        M2529    
157   3067 B. Gilbert               M      85           6   Sylvania          OH    0:30:53.09 0:30:48.04 9:55  5        M0109    
158   3693 Chad Benner              M      86           44  Oak Harbor        OH    0:31:34.28 0:30:49.18 9:55  8        M4044    
159   2727 Doug Francis             M      87           43  Monclova          OH    0:31:11.19 0:31:00.38 9:59  9        M4044    
160   2726 Angie Francis            F      73           45  Monclova          OH    0:31:11.64 0:31:00.68 9:59  4        F4549    
161   2773 Ryan Salazar             M      88           22  Sylvania          OH    0:31:24.80 0:31:04.73 10:00 6        M2024    
162   2768 Mallory Simmons          F      74           20  Lambertville      MI    0:31:31.79 0:31:10.93 10:02 6        F2024    
163   2646 Jenn Piechorowski        F      75           46  Toledo            OH    0:31:36.79 0:31:15.55 10:04 5        F4549    
164   2516 Jack Jordan              M      89           31  Toledo            OH    0:31:30.40 0:31:18.09 10:04 4        M3034    
165   2362 Paige Dinsdale           F      76           14  Brevard           NC    0:31:39.77 0:31:22.05 10:06 13       F1014    
166   2603 Katie Muszynski          F      77           31  Jasper            MI    0:31:44.48 0:31:28.95 10:08 6        F3034    
167   3286 Amy Reinmeyer            F      78           42  Perrysburg        OH    0:31:49.41 0:31:33.39 10:09 3        F4044    
168   2607 Jennifer Gadient         F      79           33  Toledo            OH    0:32:04.31 0:31:34.46 10:10 7        F3034    
169   2752 Holly Long               F      80           40  Toledo            OH    0:31:47.15 0:31:38.00 10:11 4        F4044    
170   2950 Mike Crisp               M      90           51  Metamora          OH    0:32:00.34 0:31:39.10 10:11 12       M5054    
171   3700 Cheyenne Crouch          F      81           16  Erie              MI    0:31:49.78 0:31:42.42 10:12 18       F1519    
172   2848 Andy Banda               M      91           45  Fremont           OH    0:31:56.43 0:31:42.77 10:12 7        M4549    
173   2571 Taylor Rachko            F      82           29  Sylvania          OH    0:32:01.54 0:31:43.53 10:13 11       F2529    
174   3686 Carla Rahrig             F      83           56  Luckey            OH    0:32:04.71 0:31:45.21 10:13 3        F5559    
175   2664 Jon Lisk                 M      92           37  Sylvania          OH    0:32:08.12 0:31:47.49 10:14 11       M3539    
176   2955 CHARLES LEROUX           M      93           51  Swanton           OH    0:31:57.35 0:31:49.35 10:15 13       M5054    
177   2339 S. Mefford               F      84           11  Little Elm        TX    0:32:38.81 0:32:01.04 10:18 14       F1014    
178   3063 Cesar Martinez           M      94           45  Toledo            OH    0:32:43.16 0:32:06.32 10:20 8        M4549    
179   3062 Maria Painter            F      85           28  Toledo            OH    0:32:42.82 0:32:06.34 10:20 12       F2529    
180   2647 Steve Piechorowski       M      95           54  Toledo            OH    0:32:28.39 0:32:06.62 10:20 14       M5054    
181   2949 Tim Szymanski            M      96           61  Rossford          OH    0:32:40.08 0:32:15.97 10:23 4        M6064    
182   2346 Monica Gottfried         F      86           52  Swanton           OH    0:32:46.64 0:32:25.30 10:26 3        F5054    
183   2832 David Koester            M      97           75  Toledo            OH    0:32:52.05 0:32:26.33 10:26 1        M7099    
184   2615 John Del Toro            M      98           54  Gibsonburg        OH    0:32:57.39 0:32:26.92 10:27 15       M5054    
185   2755 Joslyne Nelson           F      87           16  Toledo            OH    0:32:55.41 0:32:29.24 10:27 19       F1519    
186   2976 K. Nelson                F      88           9   Toledo            OH    0:32:55.59 0:32:29.35 10:27 1        F0109    
187   2693 Christianne Lehman       F      89           49  Sylvania          OH    0:32:50.26 0:32:38.31 10:30 6        F4549    
188   3294 J. Kimble                M      99           11  Rossford          OH    0:32:52.50 0:32:38.41 10:30 12       M1014    
189   2412 Avery Shoots             F      90           15  Toledo            OH    0:32:46.22 0:32:39.61 10:31 20       F1519    
190   2772 Kathryn Wallace          F      91           24  Sylvania          OH    0:33:02.57 0:32:42.24 10:32 7        F2024    
191   2573 Robert Sharon            M      100          46  Sylvania          OH    0:33:04.75 0:32:54.73 10:36 9        M4549    
192   3027 Jacob Scherer            M      101          42  Toledo            OH    0:33:35.17 0:33:01.06 10:38 10       M4044    
193   2336 Betsy Ibarra             F      92           43  Pioneer           OH    0:33:25.68 0:33:11.41 10:41 5        F4044    
194   3091 Lee Johnson              F      93           32  Toledo            OH    0:33:54.18 0:33:15.70 10:42 8        F3034    
195   2340 Crystal Mefford          F      94           38  Little Elm        TX    0:34:06.14 0:33:26.67 10:46 9        F3539    
196   2343 C. Mefford               F      95           10  Little Elm        TX    0:34:04.40 0:33:26.69 10:46 15       F1014    
197   4250 Cassandra Egli           F      96           53  Perrysburg        OH    0:33:42.86 0:33:28.56 10:46 4        F5054    
198   4700 Paul Egli                M      102          51  Perrysburg        OH    0:33:42.44 0:33:28.90 10:47 16       M5054    
199   2373 Paige Snyder             F      97           30  Jasper            MI    0:33:49.29 0:33:33.30 10:48 9        F3034    
200   3285 Kimberly Welter          F      98           45  Maumee            OH    0:34:09.08 0:33:39.72 10:50 7        F4549    
201   3698 Thomas Wiles             M      103          79  Perrysburg        OH    0:34:01.04 0:33:41.47 10:51 2        M7099    
202   2689 Cassie Lorenzen          F      99           38  Holland           OH    0:34:26.58 0:33:41.87 10:51 10       F3539    
203   2323 Brandi Berends           F      100          38  Sylvania          OH    0:33:59.34 0:33:42.24 10:51 11       F3539    
204   4290 V. Schmidt               F      101          12  Sylvania          OH    0:33:53.44 0:33:44.99 10:52 16       F1014    
205   2677 Joshua Lazenby           M      104          15  Swanton           OH    0:34:14.59 0:33:47.75 10:53 14       M1519    
206   2766 Jeremy Simmons           M      105          47  Lambertville      MI    0:34:10.32 0:33:48.46 10:53 10       M4549    
207   2928 Brianna Eighmey          F      102          36  Curtice           OH    0:34:22.18 0:33:54.60 10:55 12       F3539    
208   2361 Jack Dinsdale            M      106          16  Brevard           NC    0:34:15.06 0:33:55.96 10:55 15       M1519    
209   3051 Julie Bomia              F      103          39  Toledo            OH    0:34:39.49 0:34:23.67 11:04 13       F3539    
210   2534 Becky Hench              F      104          48  Toledo            OH    0:34:44.80 0:34:25.81 11:05 8        F4549    
211   4258 Susan Abdo               F      105          49  Perrysburg        OH    0:34:58.51 0:34:26.47 11:05 9        F4549    
212   4256 Brad Dayton              M      107          47  Oregon            OH    0:34:37.66 0:34:37.66 11:09 11       M4549    
213   4255 Alicia Colombaro         F      106          43  Northwood         OH    0:34:37.93 0:34:37.93 11:09 6        F4044    
214   2804 Unknown Runner Bib 2804  X      1                                        0:35:34.21 0:34:42.40 11:10                   
215   2948 Sharon Szymanski         F      107          59  Rossford          OH    0:35:17.84 0:34:55.68 11:15 4        F5559    
216   3012 Anonymous Participant    F      108          53                          0:35:27.68 0:34:56.44 11:15 5        F5054    
217   3230 Annie Woolford           F      109          51  ToledoToledo      OH    0:35:28.16 0:34:57.34 11:15 6        F5054    
218   3224 Christin Beach           F      110          35  Millbury          OH    0:35:11.99 0:34:57.44 11:15 14       F3539    
219   2538 Sue Hohenbrink           F      111          61  Ottawa            OH    0:35:31.61 0:35:02.22 11:17 4        F6064    
220   3268 Kelli Langel             F      112          35  Fremont           OH    0:35:35.14 0:35:05.41 11:18 15       F3539    
221   2500 A. Curtis                M      108          8   Grosse Ile        MI    0:35:48.81 0:35:08.54 11:19 6        M0109    
222   4288 Matt Reece               M      109          50  Perrysburg        OH    0:35:41.31 0:35:09.16 11:19 17       M5054    
223   2869 Kelli KL                 F      113          35  Toledo            OH    0:36:06.46 0:35:26.89 11:25 16       F3539    
224   2811 Abby Walczak             F      114          13  Toledo            OH    0:35:37.59 0:35:29.43 11:25 17       F1014    
225   2496 Emily Curtis             F      115          33  Grosse ile        MI    0:36:12.33 0:35:32.60 11:26 10       F3034    
226   2333 E. Curtis                M      110          7   Grosse Ile        MI    0:36:12.39 0:35:33.00 11:27 7        M0109    
227   2685 James Hemmes             M      111          47  SYLVANIA          OH    0:35:54.40 0:35:37.57 11:28 12       M4549    
228   2918 Douglas Miller           M      112          51  Perrysburg        OH    0:36:07.04 0:35:43.45 11:30 18       M5054    
229   2601 A. Lammon                F      116          12  Sylvania          OH    0:35:47.23 0:35:43.89 11:30 18       F1014    
230   3095 April Napier             F      117          39  Delta             OH    0:36:34.77 0:35:45.49 11:31 17       F3539    
231   4682 Lindsey Whitehead        M      113          64  holland           OH    0:36:13.60 0:35:48.84 11:32 5        M6064    
232   2629 Mark Wilkinson           M      114          44  Perrysburg        OH    0:36:14.93 0:35:51.99 11:33 11       M4044    
233   4279 Dave Woessner            M      115          63  Bowling Green     OH    0:36:19.15 0:35:54.39 11:33 6        M6064    
234   2334 Owen Dolgoff             M      116          14  Maumee            OH    0:36:25.40 0:36:00.93 11:36 13       M1014    
235   2599 Heidi Bouza              F      118          50  Bowling Green     OH    0:36:40.20 0:36:07.13 11:38 7        F5054    
236   2395 Tim Wagner               M      117          33  Oregon            OH    0:36:24.72 0:36:07.89 11:38 5        M3034    
237   2434 Krista Geschwind         F      119          35  Toledo            OH    0:36:25.55 0:36:07.99 11:38 18       F3539    
238   2440 Glen Wold Jr             M      118          65  Clinton Township  MI    0:36:39.07 0:36:10.61 11:39 2        M6569    
239   2473 Judit Beired             F      120          18  Lambertville      MI    0:36:55.66 0:36:14.52 11:40 21       F1519    
240   2476 Cara Culver              F      121          54  Birmingham        MI    0:36:55.47 0:36:15.17 11:40 8        F5054    
241   2892 Presley Csortos          F      122          14  Toledo            OH    0:36:25.74 0:36:17.93 11:41 19       F1014    
242   3058 Olivia Albright          F      123          52  Toledo            OH    0:36:46.13 0:36:27.62 11:44 9        F5054    
243   3695 Alana Trevino            F      124          27  Oak Harbor        OH    0:36:40.33 0:36:29.55 11:45 13       F2529    
244   3074 Tracey Majewski          F      125          48  Honolulu          HI    0:37:25.62 0:36:41.20 11:48 10       F4549    
245   3072 Mike Majewski            M      119          49  Honolulu          HI    0:37:26.93 0:36:42.68 11:49 13       M4549    
246   3073 Hannah Majewski          F      126          15  Honolulu          HI    0:37:25.60 0:36:43.49 11:49 22       F1519    
247   2906 Mary Garcia              F      127          52  Maumee            OH    0:37:20.73 0:36:46.80 11:50 10       F5054    
248   3030 Kathleen Walsh           F      128          56  Rossford          OH    0:37:19.11 0:36:57.13 11:54 5        F5559    
249   2564 Liz Higgins              F      129          47  Maumee            OH    0:37:24.50 0:37:06.48 11:57 11       F4549    
250   2788 Celeste Mayes            F      130          55  TEMPERANCE        MI    0:37:37.11 0:37:13.14 11:59 6        F5559    
251   2813 Stephanie Grimm          F      131          39  Lambertville      MI    0:37:42.48 0:37:16.26 12:00 19       F3539    
252   2663 William Gosline          M      120          78  Toledo            OH    0:37:43.81 0:37:26.58 12:03 3        M7099    
253   2328 John Sanders             M      121          43  Sylvania          OH    0:38:21.44 0:37:38.92 12:07 12       M4044    
254   3278 Nicole DeHan             F      132          46  Toledo            OH    0:37:51.76 0:37:44.05 12:09 12       F4549    
255   3098 Tausha Moore             F      133          48  Sylvania Township OH    0:38:43.48 0:38:01.41 12:14 13       F4549    
256   4252 Caitlin Parker           F      134          38  Holland           OH    0:38:53.76 0:38:24.53 12:22 20       F3539    
257   3199 Samantha Heffner         F      135          41  Maumee            OH    0:38:51.87 0:38:34.28 12:25 7        F4044    
258   2455 Jeffrey Logsdon          M      122          50  temperance        MI    0:39:48.06 0:39:01.36 12:34 19       M5054    
259   2639 Katie Osgood             F      136          30  Tecumseh          MI    0:39:16.70 0:39:01.88 12:34 11       F3034    
260   4683 Brenda Beauregard        F      137          56  Riga              MI    0:39:28.86 0:39:02.99 12:34 7        F5559    
261   2870 John L                   M      123          47  Toledo            OH    0:39:57.13 0:39:17.50 12:39 14       M4549    
262   4259 Pamela Jagodzinski       F      138          54  Sylvania          OH    0:39:49.11 0:39:18.14 12:39 11       F5054    
263   4287 Elizabeth Williamson     F      139          43  Waterville        OH    0:39:55.92 0:39:24.69 12:41 8        F4044    
264   2981 Beyea Amrhein            F      140          51  Toledo            OH    0:39:40.57 0:39:26.18 12:42 12       F5054    
265   2938 Austin Reaster           M      124          24  Toledo            OH    0:40:06.77 0:39:28.75 12:42 7        M2024    
266   3022 Sarah Fiscus             F      141          37  Maumee            OH    0:39:55.41 0:39:33.61 12:44 21       F3539    
267   3065 Brandi Gilbert           F      142          37  Sylvania          OH    0:39:49.17 0:39:42.51 12:47 22       F3539    
268   2849 Rebecca Banda            F      143          33  Fremont           OH    0:39:57.06 0:39:44.10 12:47 12       F3034    
269   2660 Kimberly Collins-Stewart F      144          63  Toledo            OH    0:40:39.62 0:39:56.46 12:51 5        F6064    
270   2635 Tanyika Oliver-Williams  F      145          50  Toledo            OH    0:40:45.71 0:40:01.76 12:53 13       F5054    
271   2913 Kacie Pummill            F      146          26  Maumee            OH    0:40:33.41 0:40:02.05 12:53 14       F2529    
272   2914 Michael Cavanaugh        M      125          30  Maumee            OH    0:40:33.54 0:40:02.59 12:53 6        M3034    
273   2761 Sarah Mitchell           F      147          48  Temperance        MI    0:40:35.80 0:40:09.96 12:56 14       F4549    
274   2760 Ashley Scrivner          F      148          34  Temperance        MI    0:40:36.41 0:40:11.23 12:56 13       F3034    
275   2393 Stephanie Wiegand        F      149          38  Findlay           OH    0:41:27.11 0:40:58.28 13:11 23       F3539    
276   2872 Cheryl Walter            F      150          57  Toledo            OH    0:41:14.15 0:41:03.05 13:13 8        F5559    
277   2798 Christian Bockey         M      126          26  Temperance        MI    0:41:15.13 0:41:03.25 13:13 7        M2529    
278   2641 Anonymous Participant    F      151          33                          0:42:03.80 0:41:27.71 13:21 14       F3034    
279   2606 Chelsea Harris           F      152          32  Sylvania          OH    0:42:01.83 0:41:31.38 13:22 15       F3034    
280   2642 Oscar Hernandez III      M      127          37  Wauseon           OH    0:42:10.95 0:41:34.66 13:23 12       M3539    
281   3019 Erica Mills              F      153          37  Bowling Green     OH    0:42:04.74 0:41:41.96 13:25 24       F3539    
282   2591 Kristen Porter           F      154          38  Toledo            OH    0:42:43.66 0:41:52.91 13:29 25       F3539    
283   3010 Lisa Swansinger          F      155          49  Perrysburg        OH    0:42:22.68 0:41:55.37 13:30 15       F4549    
284   3269 Trisha Foos              F      156          34  Fremont           OH    0:42:30.86 0:41:58.31 13:31 16       F3034    
285   3260 Amanda Sears             F      157          31  Fremont           OH    0:42:31.03 0:41:58.66 13:31 17       F3034    
286   2756 Tamara Crawford          F      158          52  Rudolph           OH    0:42:36.90 0:42:22.19 13:38 14       F5054    
287   2856 Laurie Sullivan          F      159          57  Toledo            OH    0:43:05.13 0:42:49.37 13:47 9        F5559    
288   2839 Delean Conley            F      160          46  Toledo            OH    0:43:40.97 0:42:57.84 13:50 16       F4549    
289   3300 Terri McPherson          F      161          58  Mc Clure          OH    0:43:44.17 0:43:11.99 13:54 10       F5559    
290   2855 Alane Robinson           F      162          60  Columbus          OH    0:43:35.44 0:43:12.99 13:55 6        F6064    
291   2360 Bob Dinsdale             M      128          48  Brevard           NC    0:43:59.77 0:43:18.21 13:56 15       M4549    
292   3250 Betsy Sharpe             F      163          47  Bowling Green     OH    0:43:55.89 0:43:23.85 13:58 17       F4549    
293   2786 Thomas Evans             M      129          52  Belleville        MI    0:44:10.96 0:43:35.33 14:02 20       M5054    
294   2335 Miki Dolgoff             F      164          45  Maumee            OH    0:44:17.02 0:43:48.32 14:06 18       F4549    
295   2498 Kerry Frame              F      165          56  Milan             MI    0:44:34.27 0:43:48.73 14:06 11       F5559    
296   2495 Madelyn Cislo            F      166          22  Milan             MI    0:44:33.83 0:43:48.80 14:06 8        F2024    
297   2683 Matt Gray                M      130          58  Sylvania          OH    0:44:44.67 0:44:20.52 14:16 5        M5559    
298   2527 Joely Austin             F      167          53  Sylvania          OH    0:44:55.23 0:44:21.83 14:17 15       F5054    
299   2337 Garrett Mefford          M      131          14  Little Elm        TX    0:45:05.74 0:44:25.29 14:18 14       M1014    
300   2341 John Mefford             M      132          39  Little Elm        TX    0:45:09.99 0:44:28.69 14:19 13       M3539    
301   2497 Dustin Curtis            M      133          39  Grosse Ile        MI    0:45:10.14 0:44:31.54 14:20 14       M3539    
302   3001 LORI KERTESZ             F      168          60  Holland           OH    0:45:17.32 0:45:11.30 14:33 7        F6064    
303   3002 Kevin Moore              M      134          62  Holland           OH    0:45:17.63 0:45:11.62 14:33 7        M6064    
304   2560 Edward DaGiau            M      135          74  Bowling Green     OH    0:46:16.66 0:45:19.42 14:35 4        M7099    
305   4272 Callie Hackbarth         F      169          36  Toledo            OH    0:45:51.45 0:45:31.39 14:39 26       F3539    
306   4271 Kathy Hackbarth          F      170          68  Thousand Oaks     CA    0:45:52.15 0:45:31.46 14:39 3        F6569    
307   3068 Bill Meengs              M      136          56  Perrysburg        OH    0:46:21.37 0:45:58.12 14:48 6        M5559    
308   2797 Brianna Lammon           F      171          18  Sylvania          OH    0:46:05.88 0:46:02.85 14:49 23       F1519    
309   2574 Kendra Michaelis         F      172          25  Napoleon          OH    0:46:33.37 0:46:06.00 14:50 15       F2529    
310   2791 Clint Mccullum           M      137          40  Toledo            OH    0:46:11.28 0:46:07.35 14:51 13       M4044    
311   4277 Jake Josias              M      138          46  Perrysburg        OH    0:46:44.74 0:46:07.58 14:51 16       M4549    
312   2682 Tanya Gray               F      173          56  Sylvania          OH    0:46:35.96 0:46:09.69 14:51 12       F5559    
313   4278 Alisa Josias             F      174          43  Perrysburg        OH    0:46:44.46 0:46:10.16 14:52 9        F4044    
314   2905 Beth Leeds               F      175          41  Ottawa Hills      OH    0:46:51.20 0:46:11.99 14:52 10       F4044    
315   2701 Teresa Fox               F      176          73  Temperance        MI    0:46:27.87 0:46:15.18 14:53 2        F7099    
316   2735 Hilary Huffman           F      177          48  Wauseon           OH    0:46:55.23 0:46:47.45 15:04 19       F4549    
317   2734 Marcie Kotnik            F      178          50  Toledo            OH    0:46:55.02 0:46:47.50 15:04 16       F5054    
318   2613 Joyce Szpila             F      179          64  Swanton           OH    0:47:29.96 0:46:50.53 15:05 8        F6064    
319   2893 Alaa Asiri               F      180          32  Perrysburg        OH    0:47:43.00 0:47:27.62 15:17 18       F3034    
320   2822 Donna Rickman            F      181          52  Trenton           MI    0:48:13.73 0:47:44.96 15:22 17       F5054    
321   2911 lindsey niese            F      182          44  Defiance          OH    0:48:22.09 0:47:46.15 15:23 11       F4044    
322   2739 Warren Sobecki           M      139          30  Temperance        MI    0:48:48.27 0:48:35.71 15:38 7        M3034    
323   2983 Shawn Masters            F      183          53  Sylvania          OH    0:49:19.46 0:48:44.69 15:41 18       F5054    
324   2688 Ricardo Colon            M      140          51  Perrysburg        OH    0:49:16.85 0:48:54.63 15:45 21       M5054    
325   2687 Susan Colon              F      184          53  Perrysburg        OH    0:49:17.01 0:48:54.87 15:45 19       F5054    
326   2327 Sheila Manley            F      185          43  Sylvania          OH    0:50:05.61 0:49:24.32 15:54 12       F4044    
327   3060 Jill Korczynski          F      186          45  Sylvania          OH    0:50:57.57 0:50:29.60 16:15 20       F4549    
328   2965 Dawn Griffin             F      187          53  Toledo            OH    0:50:57.41 0:50:30.02 16:15 20       F5054    
329   3688 Martha Jewell            F      188          67  Rossford          OH    0:51:29.45 0:50:36.86 16:17 4        F6569    
330   2991 Renee Bruno              F      189          63  Sylvania          OH    0:51:18.76 0:50:40.27 16:19 9        F6064    
331   2841 E. Roth                  F      190          10  Temperance        MI    0:51:44.98 0:50:51.18 16:22 20       F1014    
332   2842 C. Roth                  M      141          6   Temperance        MI    0:51:50.66 0:50:56.07 16:24 8        M0109    
333   2843 Risa Smith               F      191          38  Temperance        MI    0:51:50.52 0:50:56.34 16:24 27       F3539    
334   4685 Ryan Beauregard          M      142          31  Riga              MI    0:51:54.16 0:51:25.96 16:33 8        M3034    
335   4684 MARK BEAUREGARD          M      143          59  Riga              MI    0:51:54.60 0:51:27.72 16:34 7        M5559    
336   2686 Jon Hemmes               M      144          13  Sylvania          OH    0:52:19.01 0:51:44.86 16:39 15       M1014    
337   2684 Valerie Hemmes           F      192          52  Sylvania          OH    0:52:54.86 0:52:21.73 16:51 21       F5054    
338   2308 Dawn Bodak               F      193          49  Tiffin            OH    0:53:07.46 0:52:53.69 17:02 21       F4549    
339   2608 Bonita Servey            F      194          60  Rockwood          MI    0:53:57.10 0:53:23.87 17:11 10       F6064    
340   2989 Kim Humeniuk             F      195          53  Sylvania          OH    0:54:42.93 0:53:52.72 17:21 22       F5054    
341   2722 Diane Clark              F      196          66  Holland           OH    0:54:42.05 0:53:53.32 17:21 5        F6569    
342   2723 Kim Licata               F      197          64  HollandHolland    OH    0:54:44.14 0:53:54.19 17:21 11       F6064    
343   2947 Rayna Scherer            F      198          46  Toledo            OH    0:56:20.33 0:55:42.53 17:56 22       F4549    
344   2878 Anissa Foster            F      199          44  Toledo            OH    0:56:50.70 0:56:04.10 18:03 13       F4044    
345   2484 Christina Norman         F      200          38  Toledo            OH    0:57:11.38 0:56:33.72 18:12 28       F3539    
346   2935 Heather Cordray          F      201          49  Norwalk           OH    0:57:08.70 0:56:35.46 18:13 23       F4549    
347   2430 Cyril Steinhauser        M      145          80  La Salle          MI    0:57:27.19 0:56:40.96 18:15 5        M7099    
348   3275 Jodie Goldstein          F      202          52  Toledo            OH    0:57:35.32 0:56:45.31 18:16 23       F5054    
349   2969 Andrew Dugan             M      146          50  Toledo            OH    0:58:05.56 0:57:18.03 18:27 22       M5054    
350   2968 Robyn Hage               F      203          51  Toledo            OH    0:58:05.19 0:57:18.79 18:27 24       F5054    
351   2364 Halie Maser              F      204          25  Toledo            OH    0:58:31.21 0:57:35.05 18:32 16       F2529    
352   2381 Abigail Maser            F      205          24  Swanton           OH    0:58:29.83 0:57:35.15 18:32 9        F2024    
353   2549 Wayne Crowther           M      147          72  Sylvania          OH    0:59:59.22 0:59:09.12 19:02 6        M7099    
354   2882 Danielle Slaughter       F      206          47  Toledo            OH    0:59:54.00 0:59:09.79 19:03 24       F4549    
355   2508 Jim Donaldson            M      148          78  Sylvaniaia        OH    1:00:01.18 0:59:12.30 19:03 7        M7099    
356   2853 Sue Kregulka             F      207          74  Temperance        MI    1:05:48.86 1:05:13.41 21:00 3        F7099    

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.