SOUTH FORK DUATHLON

Wed May 13, 2020 Whitehouse, OH US 43571 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country 1 Mile Run 1 Mile Run 1 Mile Run T1   T1   Bike  Bike Bike  T2   T2   5K Run 5K Run 5K Run Clock      Chip       Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                              Pace       Place           Pace       Pace Place      Pace        Pace   Place  Time       Time                Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ========== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ====== ====== ====== ========== ========== ==== === ======== ======== 
1     199 Eric Glinski          M      Perrysburg    OH    US      5:30       5:30       2          0:17      31:33 2:38 1     0:20      19:30  6:17   1      57:10.11   57:10.11        45  1        M OA     
2     124 Dan Black             M      Bowling Green OH    US      6:12       6:12       8          0:44      31:34 2:38 2     0:45      21:09  6:48   9      1:00:23.63 1:00:22.70      36  1        M 35-39  
3     130 Bob Switzer           M      Defiance      OH    US      6:16       6:16       10         0:25      32:52 2:44 5     0:35      20:49  6:42   7      1:00:58.48 1:00:57.07      63  1        M 60-64  
4     148 Chris Tracey          M      Perrysburg    OH    US      6:10       6:10       6          0:36      32:12 2:41 4     0:37      21:51  7:02   15     1:01:26.40 1:01:25.30      36  2        M 35-39  
5     147 Abel Quisno           M      Toledo        OH    US      5:24       5:24       1          0:42      35:48 2:59 20    0:54      19:55  6:25   3      1:02:43.21 1:02:42.85      43  1        M 40-44  
6     218 Aaron Short           M      Archbold      OH    US      6:22       6:22       12         0:34      34:41 2:53 14    0:29      20:42  6:40   6      1:02:47.98 1:02:46.04      42  2        M 40-44  
7     141 Justin Sauder         M      Wauseon       OH    US      6:31       6:31       14         0:44      34:07 2:51 7     0:40      21:10  6:49   10     1:03:10.76 1:03:08.55      31  1        M 30-34  
8     158 Nathan Hackos         M      Evergreen     CO    US      6:16       6:16       9          0:58      34:49 2:54 15    0:46      20:32  6:36   5      1:03:19.69 1:03:18.35      48  1        M 45-49  
9     125 Jonathan Hoag         M      Whitehouse    OH    US      9:59       9:59       82         0:56      31:56 2:40 3     1:06      19:45  6:21   2      1:03:42.02 1:03:41.35      49  2        M 45-49  
10    205 Andrew Fritsch        M      Perrysburg    OH    US      6:45       6:45       17         0:47      34:13 2:51 8     0:35      21:33  6:56   13     1:03:53.81 1:03:50.11      32  2        M 30-34  
11    214 Dan Sechrist          M      Whitehouse    OH    US      6:41       6:41       15         0:53      34:24 2:52 13    0:44      22:23  7:12   17     1:05:04.71 1:05:01.22      59  1        M 55-59  
12    217 Luis Espinoza         M      Maumee        OH    US      6:54       6:54       18         0:30      34:01 2:50 6     0:28      23:28  7:33   24     1:05:20.06 1:05:16.26      52  1        M 50-54  
13    136 Eric Hammon           M      Defiance      OH    US      7:06       7:06       26         0:31      34:22 2:52 11    0:34      22:51  7:21   21     1:05:25.28 1:05:22.81      34  3        M 30-34  
14    144 Tony Eyer             M      Wauseon       OH    US      7:04       7:04       23         0:31      34:22 2:52 10    0:40      23:26  7:32   23     1:06:01.81 1:05:59.61      59  2        M 55-59  
15    137 Jason Engel           M      Holgate       OH    US      6:18       6:18       11         0:12      37:38 3:08 31    0:37      21:28  6:54   12     1:06:12.29 1:06:10.74      35  3        M 35-39  
16    121 Jason Hoag            M      Whitehouse    OH    US      6:05       6:05       4          0:56      36:39 3:03 25    0:42      22:46  7:20   20     1:07:07.95 1:07:07.95      16  1        M 15-19  
17    238 Khalil Raffoul        M      Temperance    MI    US      7:07       7:07       27         1:06      34:21 2:52 9     0:46      24:24  7:51   30     1:07:44.31 1:07:40.85      54  2        M 50-54  
18    145 jason hoeffel         M      Defiance      OH    US      7:05       7:05       24         0:28      34:23 2:52 12    0:46      25:09  8:06   35     1:07:51.09 1:07:49.46      43  3        M 40-44  
19    142 Barbara Bilow         F      Perrysburg    OH    US      6:58       6:58       19         0:38      37:41 3:08 32    0:42      22:08  7:07   16     1:08:08.29 1:08:05.52      48  1        F OA     
20    143 Tim Book              M      Perrysburg    OH    US      7:08       7:08       29         1:01      34:59 2:55 16    1:02      24:04  7:45   26     1:08:14.51 1:08:11.67      49  3        M 45-49  
21    233 Richard Castillo      M      Toledo        OH    US      6:11       6:11       7          0:34      41:16 3:26 51    0:22      20:10  6:29   4      1:08:32.51 1:08:29.82      30  4        M 30-34  
22    231 Mo Sheahan            F      Toledo        OH    US      6:42       6:42       16         1:14      38:42 3:13 40    0:57      21:25  6:54   11     1:09:00.19 1:08:57.60      36  1        F 35-39  
23    128 Marc Ensign           M      Oregon        OH    US      7:36       7:36       37         0:40      35:49 2:59 21    0:56      24:12  7:47   27     1:09:11.76 1:09:06.04      59  3        M 55-59  
24    210 Tim Whetro            M      Sylvania      OH    US      7:52       7:52       44         1:00      35:10 2:56 17    0:55      24:17  7:49   29     1:09:14.11 1:09:09.18      53  3        M 50-54  
25    129 Aaron Flynn           M      Lambertville  MI    US      7:06       7:06       25         0:44      35:51 2:59 23    0:57      24:51  8:00   32     1:09:29.00 1:09:27.27      39  4        M 35-39  
26    207 Dawn Green            F      whitehouse    OH    US      7:21       7:21       32         0:27      37:05 3:05 26    0:27      24:13  7:48   28     1:09:33.22 1:09:28.78      45  1        F 45-49  
27    150 Derek Hanson          M      Maumee        OH    US      7:32       7:32       35         0:54      35:18 2:57 18    0:42      25:19  8:09   36     1:09:44.55 1:09:40.54      34  5        M 30-34  
28    227 Sarah Weihe           F      Rossford      OH    US      7:12       7:12       30         0:46      37:07 3:06 28    0:36      25:02  8:03   34     1:10:42.75 1:10:39.96      27  1        F 25-29  
29    165 Doug Mead             M      Perrysburg    OH    US      6:08       6:08       5          0:43      41:52 3:29 54    0:44      21:47  7:01   14     1:11:15.39 1:11:14.17      42  4        M 40-44  
30    223 Anonymous Participant F                          US      7:07       7:07       28         1:03      39:30 3:18 42    0:56      23:11  7:28   22     1:11:48.13 1:11:44.04      39  2        F 35-39  
31    155 Jeff Heebsh           M      Lambertville  MI    US      7:48       7:48       42         0:44      35:49 2:59 22    0:43      26:57  8:40   46     1:12:00.23 1:11:54.28      49  4        M 45-49  
32    235 Jared Parseghian      M      Perrysburg    OH    US      5:52       5:52       3          1:02      43:20 3:37 63    1:07      20:59  6:45   8      1:12:19.26 1:12:18.66      38  5        M 35-39  
33    204 JEFF WILSON           M      Lambertville  MI    US      6:59       6:59       21         0:57      38:05 3:10 34    1:32      24:53  8:00   33     1:12:26.44 1:12:24.36      39  6        M 35-39  
34    209 Chris Miller          M      Maumee        OH    US      7:33       7:33       36         0:48      38:13 3:11 35    0:45      25:21  8:10   37     1:12:40.19 1:12:33.41      48  5        M 45-49  
35    164 Matthew Thompson      M      Toledo        OH    US      7:44       7:44       40         0:33      37:06 3:05 27    0:41      26:55  8:40   45     1:12:59.18 1:12:51.39      33  6        M 30-34  
36    197 Patrick Convery       M      Temperance    MI    US      7:43       7:43       39         0:32      37:31 3:08 30    0:31      26:53  8:39   44     1:13:10.35 1:13:04.78      57  4        M 55-59  
37    161 Chuck Sisco           M      Maumee        OH    US      8:54       8:54       65         0:48      35:27 2:57 19    0:40      28:12  9:05   54     1:14:01.43 1:13:54.61      66  1        M 65-69  
38    162 Megan Gardam          F      Toledo        OH    US      9:02       9:02       68         0:54      35:59 3:00 24    0:37      27:39  8:54   49     1:14:11.20 1:14:05.47      43  1        F 40-44  
39    211 John Trame            M      Toledo        OH    US      7:24       7:24       33         1:10      38:24 3:12 37    1:02      26:12  8:26   41     1:14:11.45 1:14:06.77      61  2        M 60-64  
40    213 Aaron Lindsey         M      Sylvania      OH    US      7:16       7:16       31         0:46      41:30 3:28 53    0:46      24:03  7:45   25     1:14:21.40 1:14:14.02      31  7        M 30-34  
41    163 Laura Davidson        F      Perrysburg    OH    US      7:59       7:59       48         1:14      38:41 3:13 39    1:16      25:56  8:21   40     1:15:06.08 1:15:00.85      41  2        F 40-44  
42    222 Justin Hawkins        M      Whitehouse    OH    US      7:51       7:51       43         1:35      39:46 3:19 46    1:21      25:23  8:10   38     1:15:55.69 1:15:47.31      36  7        M 35-39  
43    236 emily parseghian      F      Perrysburg    OH    US      6:26       6:26       13         1:20      44:49 3:44 72    1:33      22:32  7:15   19     1:16:40.22 1:16:38.93      31  1        F 30-34  
44    224 Jessica Mullin        F      Lambertville  MI    US      8:01       8:01       49         0:50      39:35 3:18 43    0:40      27:45  8:56   51     1:16:51.48 1:16:43.73      34  2        F 30-34  
45    215 Becky Sechrist        F      Whitehouse    OH    US      7:58       7:58       47         0:58      39:58 3:20 47    1:07      27:16  8:46   47     1:17:17.27 1:17:10.91      58  1        F 55-59  
46    146 Allen Condon          M      Maumee        OH    US      7:26       7:26       34         1:03      40:35 3:23 48    1:13      27:47  8:57   52     1:18:04.17 1:18:02.86      38  8        M 35-39  
47    140 Sherri Whitcomb       F      Sylvania      OH    US      7:57       7:57       46         0:59      42:29 3:32 57    0:52      26:38  8:34   43     1:18:55.99 1:18:51.15      43  3        F 40-44  
48    232 Katie Amato           F      Toledo        OH    US      7:46       7:46       41         0:56      45:16 3:46 73    1:07      24:26  7:52   31     1:19:30.55 1:19:28.25      35  3        F 35-39  
49    133 John Stehulak         M      Defiance      OH    US      8:30       8:30       59         0:18      39:18 3:16 41    0:48      31:04  10:00  68     1:19:57.63 1:19:55.66      38  9        M 35-39  
50    234 PARKER HOLBEN         M      Tiffin        OH    US      9:04       9:04       70         1:14      37:21 3:07 29    0:55      31:29  10:08  71     1:20:03.55 1:19:52.20      23  1        M 20-24  
51    195 Amy Waskowiak         F      Sylvania      OH    US      8:56       8:56       66         0:53      41:00 3:25 50    0:47      28:29  9:10   58     1:20:04.66 1:19:55.83      49  2        F 45-49  
52    206 Ryan Stevens          M      Maumee        OH    US      8:11       8:11       50         1:11      40:48 3:24 49    1:08      29:09  9:23   63     1:20:26.02 1:20:22.94      46  6        M 45-49  
53    220 mark spencer          M      Monclova      OH    US      8:42       8:42       63         0:59      41:21 3:27 52    1:11      28:19  9:07   56     1:20:32.49 1:20:19.05      66  2        M 65-69  
54    149 Lisa Willford         F      Maumee        OH    US      8:17       8:17       53         1:05      45:22 3:47 74    1:01      25:45  8:17   39     1:21:30.70 1:21:25.58      51  1        F 50-54  
55    229 Peter Winovich III    M      Toledo        OH    US      9:16       9:16       74         1:04      38:22 3:12 36    1:03      32:10  10:21  77     1:21:55.97 1:21:42.66      34  8        M 30-34  
56    166 Leon Chagolla         M      Whitehouse    OH    US      8:37       8:37       61         0:30      43:09 3:36 61    0:33      29:19  9:26   64     1:22:07.18 1:21:57.53      38  10       M 35-39  
57    153 Michael Smith         M      Hamler        OH    US      6:59       6:59       22         0:29      51:37 4:18 86    0:43      22:24  7:13   18     1:22:12.35 1:22:08.56      31  9        M 30-34  
58    156 Joe Majdalani         M      perrysburg    OH    US      10:44      10:44      87         0:32      38:04 3:10 33    0:41      32:15  10:23  78     1:22:16.64 1:22:05.07      58  5        M 55-59  
59    219 Bruce Freeburger      M      Roseville     MI    US      8:25       8:25       56         1:05      44:15 3:41 69    1:04      27:40  8:54   50     1:22:29.41 1:22:20.17      68  3        M 65-69  
60    212 Fred Yarger           M      Oregon        OH    US      8:18       8:18       54         1:19      44:18 3:42 70    2:08      26:36  8:34   42     1:22:39.52 1:22:30.99      62  3        M 60-64  
61    151 McKenna Reitz         F      Sylvania      OH    US      8:17       8:17       52         1:11      44:14 3:41 68    0:54      28:27  9:09   57     1:23:02.77 1:22:57.53      37  4        F 35-39  
62    230 Kristin Winovich      F      Toledo        OH    US      6:58       6:58       20         0:48      46:11 3:51 76    0:48      28:17  9:06   55     1:23:02.91 1:22:58.59      31  3        F 30-34  
63    200 Sarah Glinski         F      Perrysburg    OH    US      9:20       9:20       76         0:53      38:25 3:12 38    1:09      33:27  10:46  82     1:23:14.14 1:23:07.11      44  4        F 40-44  
64    132 April Boros           F      Oregon        OH    US      7:55       7:55       45         1:09      44:03 3:40 65    1:01      29:07  9:22   62     1:23:15.22 1:23:10.88      44  5        F 40-44  
65    201 Lesley Kruzel         F      Holland       OH    US      10:00      10:00      83         0:59      39:43 3:19 44    1:19      31:13  10:03  70     1:23:15.32 1:23:06.27      46  3        F 45-49  
66    134 Frank Kinor           M      Toledo        OH    US      9:03       9:03       69         0:36      43:08 3:36 60    0:38      29:57  9:38   66     1:23:22.17 1:23:13.50      49  7        M 45-49  
67    221 Jennifer Beale        F      Whitehouse    OH    US      8:53       8:53       64         0:57      44:27 3:42 71    1:08      28:33  9:11   59     1:23:59.11 1:23:51.48      42  6        F 40-44  
68    123 Joseph Jacobsen       M      Toledo        OH    US      8:28       8:28       58         0:42      42:12 3:31 55    0:53      31:49  10:14  72     1:24:03.45 1:23:53.35      38  11       M 35-39  
69    157 Janet White           F      Maumee        OH    US      8:14       8:14       51         1:15      44:09 3:41 66    1:29      28:59  9:20   61     1:24:06.16 1:24:00.01      45  4        F 45-49  
70    237 Lavinia Raffoul       F      Temperance    MI    US      9:56       9:56       81         1:13      39:44 3:19 45    1:26      31:51  10:15  73     1:24:10.22 1:23:58.70      54  2        F 50-54  
71    208 Patrick Audet         M      Lambertville  MI    US      9:11       9:11       71         0:53      43:57 3:40 64    0:43      31:08  10:01  69     1:25:52.43 1:25:38.51      53  4        M 50-54  
72    202 Matt Trzcinski        M      Toledo        OH    US      7:42       7:42       38         1:35      47:40 3:58 79    1:23      27:35  8:53   48     1:25:53.60 1:25:48.34      46  8        M 45-49  
73    127 GLENDA HAWLEY         F      Toledo        OH    US      8:38       8:38       62         1:01      45:58 3:50 75    1:13      29:37  9:32   65     1:26:27.04 1:26:19.39      63  1        F 60-64  
74    216 Melissa Espinoza      F      Maumee        OH    US      9:14       9:14       72         1:06      44:12 3:41 67    1:24      30:50  9:55   67     1:26:44.43 1:26:37.55      42  7        F 40-44  
75    131 Jeremy Yarborogh      M      Gibsonburg    OH    US      8:35       8:35       60         0:53      42:55 3:35 58    1:09      33:34  10:48  83     1:27:06.98 1:27:03.06      46  9        M 45-49  
76    226 Linda Walborn         F      Whitehouse    OH    US      9:27       9:27       80         1:42      43:16 3:36 62    1:28      31:56  10:17  74     1:27:49.54 1:27:43.13      58  2        F 55-59  
77    152 Charles Rohtert Jr.   M      Northwood     OH    US      8:23       8:23       55         0:40      49:20 4:07 82    0:50      28:57  9:19   60     1:28:10.43 1:28:02.28      39  12       M 35-39  
78    138 Kristy Engel          F      Holgate       OH    US      9:24       9:24       78         1:02      43:05 3:35 59    0:50      34:24  11:04  85     1:28:45.71 1:28:35.36      35  5        F 35-39  
79    126 John Nauman           M      Perrysburg    OH    US      9:18       9:18       75         1:32      42:15 3:31 56    2:28      33:27  10:46  81     1:28:59.23 1:28:49.59      40  5        M 40-44  
80    167 Mike Lacey            M      Perrysburg    OH    US      9:22       9:22       77         0:35      46:39 3:53 77    0:51      33:15  10:42  79     1:30:42.23 1:30:35.22      62  4        M 60-64  
81    239 Mir Ali               M      Ottawa Hills  OH    US      8:27       8:27       57         1:58      51:04 4:15 85    2:15      27:52  8:58   53     1:31:36.53 1:31:22.70      43  6        M 40-44  
82    203 Vicki Schmucker       F      Blissfield    MI    US      8:57       8:57       67         1:19      48:31 4:03 80    1:51      32:01  10:18  76     1:32:38.49 1:32:28.82      51  3        F 50-54  
83    168 David Schultz         M      Custar        OH    US      9:16       9:16       73         0:56      49:02 4:05 81    1:04      33:23  10:45  80     1:33:41.05 1:33:31.16      54  5        M 50-54  
84    135 Nancy Andrew          F      Perrysburg    OH    US      10:25      10:25      85         1:20      46:59 3:55 78    1:29      33:44  10:51  84     1:33:56.65 1:33:48.70      64  2        F 60-64  
85    154 John Stacy            M      Toledo        OH    US      9:25       9:25       79         1:38      49:46 4:09 83    1:21      32:00  10:18  75     1:34:09.38 1:33:58.84      51  6        M 50-54  
86    122 Jane Crabtree         F      Defiance      OH    US      10:11      10:11      84         1:09      54:06 4:30 88    1:18      35:34  11:27  86     1:42:18.30 1:42:08.68      53  4        F 50-54  
87    228 Brad Schwamberger     M      Millbury      OH    US      12:07      12:07      90         1:11      50:01 4:10 84    1:01      39:28  12:42  89     1:43:47.89 1:43:37.17      60  5        M 60-64  
88    159 Linda Hordak Neeb     F      Toledo        OH    US      10:38      10:38      86         0:56      55:52 4:39 90    0:41      35:45  11:30  87     1:43:52.56 1:43:45.72      60  3        F 60-64  
89    160 Brian Neeb            M      Toledo        OH    US      10:55      10:55      88         2:02      52:12 4:21 87    1:44      37:44  12:09  88     1:44:36.88 1:44:29.35      55  6        M 55-59  
90    225 Carl Anderson         M      Monclova      OH    US      13:00      13:00      91         0:45      54:46 4:34 89    0:33      41:14  13:16  90     1:50:17.77 1:50:04.90      78  1        M 75-79  
91    139 CARLOS CARVALHO       M      Perrysburg    OH    US      12:00      12:00      89         2:11                                                      DNF        DNF             70                    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Eric Glinski 199 45  1       M      Perrysburg OH US 57:10.11 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Barbara Bilow 142 48  19      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:08:08.29 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jason Hoag 121 16  16      M      Whitehouse OH US 1:07:07.95 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     PARKER HOLBEN 234 23  50      M      Tiffin OH US 1:20:03.55 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Justin Sauder  141 31  7       M      Wauseon OH US    1:03:10.76 
2     Andrew Fritsch 205 32  10      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:03:53.81 
3     Eric Hammon    136 34  13      M      Defiance OH US   1:05:25.28 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Dan Black    124 36  2       M      Bowling Green OH US 1:00:23.63 
2     Chris Tracey 148 36  4       M      Perrysburg OH US    1:01:26.40 
3     Jason Engel  137 35  15      M      Holgate OH US       1:06:12.29 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Abel Quisno   147 43  5       M      Toledo OH US   1:02:43.21 
2     Aaron Short   218 42  6       M      Archbold OH US 1:02:47.98 
3     jason hoeffel 145 43  18      M      Defiance OH US 1:07:51.09 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Nathan Hackos 158 48  8       M      Evergreen CO US  1:03:19.69 
2     Jonathan Hoag 125 49  9       M      Whitehouse OH US 1:03:42.02 
3     Tim Book      143 49  20      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:08:14.51 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Luis Espinoza  217 52  12      M      Maumee OH US     1:05:20.06 
2     Khalil Raffoul 238 54  17      M      Temperance MI US 1:07:44.31 
3     Tim Whetro     210 53  24      M      Sylvania OH US   1:09:14.11 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Dan Sechrist 214 59  11      M      Whitehouse OH US 1:05:04.71 
2     Tony Eyer    144 59  14      M      Wauseon OH US    1:06:01.81 
3     Marc Ensign  128 59  23      M      Oregon OH US     1:09:11.76 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Bob Switzer 130 63  3       M      Defiance OH US 1:00:58.48 
2     John Trame  211 61  39      M      Toledo OH US   1:14:11.45 
3     Fred Yarger 212 62  60      M      Oregon OH US   1:22:39.52 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Chuck Sisco      161 66  37      M      Maumee OH US    1:14:01.43 
2     mark spencer     220 66  53      M      Monclova OH US  1:20:32.49 
3     Bruce Freeburger 219 68  59      M      Roseville MI US 1:22:29.41 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Carl Anderson 225 78  90      M      Monclova OH US 1:50:17.77 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Sarah Weihe 227 27  28      F      Rossford OH US 1:10:42.75 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     emily parseghian 236 31  43      F      Perrysburg OH US   1:16:40.22 
2     Jessica Mullin   224 34  44      F      Lambertville MI US 1:16:51.48 
3     Kristin Winovich 230 31  62      F      Toledo OH US       1:23:02.91 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Mo Sheahan            231 36  22      F      Toledo OH US 1:09:00.19 
2     Anonymous Participant 223 39  30      F        US         1:11:48.13 
3     Katie Amato           232 35  48      F      Toledo OH US 1:19:30.55 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Megan Gardam    162 43  38      F      Toledo OH US     1:14:11.20 
2     Laura Davidson  163 41  41      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:15:06.08 
3     Sherri Whitcomb 140 43  47      F      Sylvania OH US   1:18:55.99 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Dawn Green    207 45  26      F      whitehouse OH US 1:09:33.22 
2     Amy Waskowiak 195 49  51      F      Sylvania OH US   1:20:04.66 
3     Lesley Kruzel 201 46  65      F      Holland OH US    1:23:15.32 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lisa Willford   149 51  54      F      Maumee OH US     1:21:30.70 
2     Lavinia Raffoul 237 54  70      F      Temperance MI US 1:24:10.22 
3     Vicki Schmucker 203 51  82      F      Blissfield MI US 1:32:38.49 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Becky Sechrist 215 58  45      F      Whitehouse OH US 1:17:17.27 
2     Linda Walborn  226 58  76      F      Whitehouse OH US 1:27:49.54 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     GLENDA HAWLEY     127 63  73      F      Toledo OH US     1:26:27.04 
2     Nancy Andrew      135 64  84      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:33:56.65 
3     Linda Hordak Neeb 159 60  88      F      Toledo OH US     1:43:52.56 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code