Run Houston! Sam Houston Race Park

Tue January 1 - Sat May 25 Houston, TX US 77064 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City            Chip    Age Division Division GENDER_RANK 
                                                            Time        Place                         
===== ==== ========================= ====== =============== ======= === ======== ======== =========== 
1     8    Julius Michael            M      Houston         34:33   29  1        Male     1           
2     6    Eduardo Fernandez         M      Spring          35:44   42  2        Male     2           
3     472  Erlend A Engum            M      HAMAR           36:14   38  3        Male     3           
4     1    Steven Cassidy            M      College Station 36:57   33  1        M30-34   4           
5     7    Eric Grissom              M      Houston         37:04   38  1        M35-39   5           
6     281  Edward Katz               M      West Newton     37:44   33  2        M30-34   6           
7     511  Stephen Fredrich          M      Katy            38:26   23  1        M20-24   7           
8     455  Benigno Reyna             M      Houston         38:26   42  1        M40+     8           
9     512  A.J. Terrell              M      Katy            39:12   50  1        M50+     9           
10    480  Eduardo Duclos Dieguez    M      Houston         39:37   35  2        M35-39   10          
11    533  Dominique Langford        M      Houston         40:15   29  1        M25-29   11          
12    567  Dongwoo Kim               M      Houston         40:16   26  2        M25-29   12          
13    625  Amy Craft                 F      Houston         40:35   41  1        Female   1           
14    178  Guilherme Ce              M      Tomball         41:21   37  3        M35-39   13          
15    547  Chaoyang Fu               M      Missouri City   41:44   44  1        M40-44   14          
16    585  Charles Canales           M      Friendswood     41:49   37  4        M35-39   15          
17    510  Rich Fredrich             M      Katy            41:51   60  1        M60-64   16          
18    119  Luis Reyes                M      Groves          42:11   36  5        M35-39   17          
19    520  Alison Reid               F      Gatley          42:35   44  2        Female   2           
20    130  Jorge Cortes              M      Bellaire        43:03   55  1        M55-59   18          
21    124  Alfredo Fabian            M      Houston         43:03   35  6        M35-39   19          
22    483  William Snyder            M      Houston         44:15   46  1        M45-49   20          
23    844  Richard Tramm             M      Conroe          44:40   52  1        M50-54   21          
24    478  K.C. Attaya               M      Houston         44:50   36  7        M35-39   22          
25    394  Russell Sollock           M      Katy            45:26   45  2        M45-49   23          
26    475  Matthew Walker            M      Pearland        45:38   35  8        M35-39   24          
27    136  Matt Ahmed                M      Houston         46:08   40  2        M40-44   25          
28    347  Dave Partee               M      Fairbanks       46:37   48  3        M45-49   26          
29    634  Ace Aparece               M      Houston         46:44   34  3        M30-34   27          
30    471  Siv Hilde Houmb           F      HAMAR           47:00   44  3        Female   3           
31    575  Nikki Cannon              F      Houston         47:18   36  1        F35-39   4           
32    579  Ryan Zundel               M      Houston         47:49   35  9        M35-39   28          
33    513  Meghan Terrell            F      Katy            48:04   14  1        F0-14    5           
34    168  Jason Bryant              M      Katy            48:06   44  3        M40-44   29          
35    164  Matthew Bruegger          M      Spring          48:08   37  10       M35-39   30          
36    642  Leonel Villagomez         M      Houston         48:09   27  3        M25-29   31          
37    559  Anonymous Participant     M      Houston         48:10   29  4        M25-29   32          
38    229  Chris Gleeson             M      Dickinson       48:12   43  4        M40-44   33          
39    147  M. Bamber                 M      Richmond        48:14   10  1        M0-14    34          
40    305  Chris MacGregor           M      Houston         48:28   47  4        M45-49   35          
41    384  Elijio Serrano            M      Houston         48:29   60  2        M60-64   36          
42    270  Allan Jenman              M      Houston         48:35   45  5        M45-49   37          
43    432  John McKay                M      Spring          49:12   48  6        M45-49   38          
44    421  Mariusz Zaczek            M      League City     49:27   42  5        M40-44   39          
45    401  Thomas Theis              M      Missouri City   49:41   51  2        M50-54   40          
46    583  Jose Del Cid              M      Seabrook        49:47   25  5        M25-29   41          
47    623  Cynthia Gates             F      Richmond        49:47   26  1        F25-29   6           
48    309  Christopher Malmevik      M      Cypress         49:50   40  6        M40-44   42          
49    485  Randy Ervin               M      Deer Park       50:00   46  7        M45-49   43          
50    146  C. Bamber                 M      Richmond        50:21   9   2        M0-14    44          
51    295  Chao Li                   M      Katy            50:26   48  8        M45-49   45          
52    459  Ronnie Martinez           M      Porter          50:30   35  11       M35-39   46          
53    433  Tulie OConnor             F      Spring          50:36   52  1        F40+     7           
54    227  Frank Gibbons             M      Pasadena        50:36   41  7        M40-44   47          
55    607  Eric Corbett              M      Manvel          50:45   43  8        M40-44   48          
56    290  Matthew Lee               M      Missouri City   50:48   27  6        M25-29   49          
57    477  Bill Mohr                 M      Cypress         50:54   49  9        M45-49   50          
58    397  Cory Steinert             F      Houston         50:56   26  2        F25-29   8           
59    279  Levent Karabulut          M      Houston         50:58   32  4        M30-34   51          
60    375  Justin Ryan               M      Houston         51:22   40  9        M40-44   52          
61    457  Barbara Rames             F      Houston         51:41   49  1        F45-49   9           
62    319  Nate Meredith             M      Houston         51:45   25  7        M25-29   53          
63    582  Lisa Icke                 F      Missouri City   51:47   50  1        F50+     10          
64    596  Julio Martinez            M      Rosenberg       52:06   30  5        M30-34   54          
65    539  Amanda Strack             F      Spring          52:16   38  2        F35-39   11          
66    298  TaLung Lin                M      Pearland        52:27   35  12       M35-39   55          
67    456  James Conley Jr           M      Houston         52:46   36  13       M35-39   56          
68    617  Leslie Banks              F      Houston         52:48   36  3        F35-39   12          
69    280  Hamzat Kassim             M      Houston         53:10   32  6        M30-34   57          
70    244  Guadalupe Guadarrama      F      Houston         53:11   48  2        F45-49   13          
71    251  Julie Hempstead           F      Houston         53:14   37  4        F35-39   14          
72    558  Emiliano Fragoso          M      Katy            53:19   30  7        M30-34   58          
73    514  Derek Olson               M      Houston         53:23   57  2        M55-59   59          
74    624  Craig Barnhart            M      Houston         53:23   55  3        M55-59   60          
75    435  Duncan McCaig             M      Houston         53:23   68  1        M65-69   61          
76    191  Terry Cox                 M      Brookshire      53:38   53  3        M50-54   62          
77    629  Crystal Tucker            F      Spring          53:42   31  1        F30-34   15          
78    847  thomas williams           M      Houston         53:56   26  8        M25-29   63          
79    590  Jill Robey                F      Houston         53:57   54  1        F50-54   16          
80    243  Sean Gray                 M      Houston         54:07   42  10       M40-44   64          
81    509  Melis Alan                F      Houston         54:07   29  3        F25-29   17          
82    631  Tisha Obregon             F      Katy            54:15   40  1        F40-44   18          
83    620  Betty Gonzales            F      Sugar Land      54:15   56  1        F55-59   19          
84    644  Andy Enzenauer            M      Hempstead       54:29   41  11       M40-44   65          
85    560  Jiawei Li                 M      Houston         54:44   35  14       M35-39   66          
86    9    BRAIS SUAREZ              M      Spring          54:51   37  15       M35-39   67          
87    377  Cynthia Saldana           F      Brownsville     54:55   36  5        F35-39   20          
88    278  Barbara Kaminska          F      Houston         55:01   34  2        F30-34   21          
89    606  Shawn Gipson              M      Phoenix         55:05   47  10       M45-49   68          
90    405  Antonio Torres            M      Houston         55:11   27  9        M25-29   69          
91    605  Lita Fraley               F      Houston         55:23   44  2        F40-44   22          
92    427  Misty Gordon              F      Houston         55:38   32  3        F30-34   23          
93    224  Jason Gay                 M      Spring          55:39   46  11       M45-49   70          
94    543  Edward Brooks             M      Missouri City   55:39   63  3        M60-64   71          
95    563  Luis Aceves               M      Richmond        55:46   36  16       M35-39   72          
96    156  Mike Boudreaux            M      Katy            55:49   44  12       M40-44   73          
97    439  Brian Dee                 M      Houston         55:49   36  17       M35-39   74          
98    415  Matthew Wanner            M      Katy            55:49   24  2        M20-24   75          
99    215  Darren Freeze             M      Richmond        55:58   46  12       M45-49   76          
100   420  Kong Yin                  M      Sugar Land      56:02   55  4        M55-59   77          
101   410  Adam Van Pelt             M      Alvin           56:06   30  8        M30-34   78          
102   473  Muhammad Umer Shafiq      M      Richmond        56:10   33  9        M30-34   79          
103   482  Kerri Snyder              F      Houston         56:11   42  3        F40-44   24          
104   618  Lisa Dixon                F      Seabrook        56:29   46  3        F45-49   25          
105   578  Tina Brooks               F      Houston         56:32   45  4        F45-49   26          
106   622  Chicheng Xu               M      Houston         56:34   34  10       M30-34   80          
107   331  Suzanne Mosley            F      Tomball         56:46   40  4        F40-44   27          
108   207  Rachel Fairbank           F      Houston         56:47   32  4        F30-34   28          
109   185  Ellen Combrink            F      Katy            56:48   37  6        F35-39   29          
110   145  Wendy Brost               F      Lake Jackson    56:49   30  5        F30-34   30          
111   422  Linda Zapalac             F      Sugar Land      57:01   52  2        F50-54   31          
112   296  Suzanne Light             F      Houston         57:03   39  7        F35-39   32          
113   441  Sarah Klesel              F      League City     57:05   43  5        F40-44   33          
114   359  Carson Raney              M      Tomball         57:05   16  1        M15-19   81          
115   518  Allan Ronquillo           M      Houston         57:08   32  11       M30-34   82          
116   468  Lee Vormbrock             M      Houston         57:10   40  13       M40-44   83          
117   465  Pierre Woods              M      Cypress         57:17   31  12       M30-34   84          
118   395  Cristal Solorzano         F      Katy            57:18   28  4        F25-29   34          
119   592  Meghan Barefoot           F      Richmond        57:38   36  8        F35-39   35          
120   364  Jessica Rivas             F      Cypress         57:40   44  6        F40-44   36          
121   261  Tom Holler                M      Houston         57:40   51  4        M50-54   85          
122   545  Tuan Nguyen               M      Houston         57:41   40  14       M40-44   86          
123   491  Jennifer Marino           F      Cypress         57:48   41  7        F40-44   37          
124   297  Kenny Lin                 M      Katy            57:53   67  2        M65-69   87          
125   294  Evelin Leyva              F      Houston         57:57   37  9        F35-39   38          
126   103  Jennifer Trotter          F      Houston         58:02   45  5        F45-49   39          
127   315  Liam McDaid               M      Houston         58:07   37  18       M35-39   88          
128   601  Natllely Solano           F      Houston         58:08   39  10       F35-39   40          
129   362  christine richards        F      Houston         58:15   46  6        F45-49   41          
130   502  Christopher Vega          M      Houston         58:26   33  13       M30-34   89          
131   239  Erin Gowton               F      Montgomery      58:28   46  7        F45-49   42          
132   442  Michael Luna              M      Houston         58:37   56  5        M55-59   90          
133   126  Armaghan Haque            M      Katy            58:38   43  15       M40-44   91          
134   236  Robert Good               M      Dallas          58:40   43  16       M40-44   92          
135   257  Minh Hoang                M      Cypress         58:49   26  10       M25-29   93          
136   619  Allan Mexas               M      Baytown         58:53   39  19       M35-39   94          
137   175  Amorette Casimir          F      Sugar Land      58:58   50  3        F50-54   43          
138   414  Carl Walker               M      Dickinson       59:01   39  20       M35-39   95          
139   507  Thanh-Long Nguyen         M      Houston         59:10   36  21       M35-39   96          
140   391  Helen Smith               F      Richmond        59:11   59  2        F55-59   44          
141   481  Mark Oppenheim            M      Spring          59:11   60  4        M60-64   97          
142   289  Malika Leatham            F      Sugar Land      59:12   37  11       F35-39   45          
143   645  cindy hernandez           F      Houston         59:14   39  12       F35-39   46          
144   466  Andrew Chong              M      Houston         59:19   57  6        M55-59   98          
145   416  Krystal Weiss             F      Houston         59:23   38  13       F35-39   47          
146   552  Steven Phillips           M      Katy            59:26   31  14       M30-34   99          
147   205  Ed Edgar                  M      Cypress         59:39   50  5        M50-54   100         
148   2161 Becky Nguyen              F      Cypress         59:40   42  8        F40-44   48          
149   574  Abby Brown                F      Sugar Land      59:40   28  5        F25-29   49          
150   358  Fany Ramirez              F      Houston         59:48   32  6        F30-34   50          
151   230  Maddie Gleeson            F      Dickinson       59:49   42  9        F40-44   51          
152   105  Adam Dye                  M      Houston         59:50   18  2        M15-19   101         
153   450  Christina Snyder          F      Richmond        59:51   34  7        F30-34   52          
154   240  Jimmie Gowton             M      Montgomery      59:53   45  13       M45-49   102         
155   163  Tameka Brown              F      Houston         1:00:00 30  8        F30-34   53          
156   276  Chris Josefy              M      Cypress         1:00:12 36  22       M35-39   103         
157   522  Jose Jovel                M      Houston         1:00:15 56  7        M55-59   104         
158   206  Dave Everest              M      Houston         1:00:23 52  6        M50-54   105         
159   448  Jon Drew                  M      Spring          1:00:23 38  23       M35-39   106         
160   484  Donna Frank               F      Spring          1:00:29 44  10       F40-44   54          
161   537  Adrian Sanders            F      Spring          1:00:30 42  11       F40-44   55          
162   613  Samuel Lopez              M      Houston         1:00:30 49  14       M45-49   107         
163   501  Anonymous Participant     F      Houston         1:00:30 35  14       F35-39   56          
164   320  Brandy Meyer              F      Pearland        1:00:34 40  12       F40-44   57          
165   486  Christian Cooper          M      Spring          1:00:41 52  7        M50-54   108         
166   344  PHILLIP PARCON            M      Beaumont        1:00:49 49  15       M45-49   109         
167   453  Edgar Palomo              M      Pasadena        1:00:55 33  15       M30-34   110         
168   424  Allison Carris            F      Kingwood        1:01:04 38  15       F35-39   58          
169   612  Kristin Fixmer            F      Kingwood        1:01:05 34  9        F30-34   59          
170   609  Rose Xie                  F      Houston         1:01:13 29  6        F25-29   60          
171   259  Kayla Holder              F      Pearland        1:01:14 25  7        F25-29   61          
172   460  Alicia Sander             F      Tomball         1:01:20 34  10       F30-34   62          
173   127  Stephanie Burdine         F      Spring          1:01:27 41  13       F40-44   63          
174   110  Shawn Edwards             F      Missouri City   1:01:34 54  4        F50-54   64          
175   562  Eva Rendon                F      Conroe          1:01:36 37  16       F35-39   65          
176   569  Woody Barton              M      Silsbee         1:01:42 50  8        M50-54   111         
177   148  Jeff Barckholtz           M      Houston         1:01:50 49  16       M45-49   112         
178   112  Theresa Hollaway          F      Sugar Land      1:01:54 53  5        F50-54   66          
179   454  Joseph Garza              M      Humble          1:01:59 43  17       M40-44   113         
180   181  Armando Chio Jr           M      Houston         1:02:09 36  24       M35-39   114         
181   264  KEVIN HOOVER              M      Houston         1:02:10 55  8        M55-59   115         
182   248  Meghan Harris             F      Houston         1:02:27 36  17       F35-39   67          
183   342  Patrick Panell            M      Willis          1:02:35 35  25       M35-39   116         
184   318  Joel Menard               M      Houston         1:02:41 47  17       M45-49   117         
185   165  Megan Bruegger            F      Spring          1:02:42 39  18       F35-39   68          
186   231  Christy Gonzales          F      Spring          1:02:42 45  8        F45-49   69          
187   561  Reyna CABRERA             F      Houston         1:02:57 58  3        F55-59   70          
188   195  Mary Daniels              F      Splendora       1:03:10 51  6        F50-54   71          
189   174  Fernando Careta           M      Houston         1:03:18 27  11       M25-29   118         
190   232  Gladis Gonzalez           F      Houston         1:03:19 42  14       F40-44   72          
191   2157 Rosemary Imbert           F      Spring          1:03:31 61  1        F60-64   73          
192   101  Kenneth Drake             M      Spring          1:03:34 53  9        M50-54   119         
193   400  Melinda Theis             F      Missouri City   1:03:36 47  9        F45-49   74          
194   161  Debbye Brown              F      Alvin           1:03:40 48  10       F45-49   75          
195   151  Denise Baughn             F      Houston         1:03:51 28  8        F25-29   76          
196   150  Alex Baughn               M      Houston         1:03:55 29  12       M25-29   120         
197   122  David Garza               M      Houston         1:03:57 33  16       M30-34   121         
198   355  Gus Pulido                M      Deer Park       1:04:00 50  10       M50-54   122         
199   341  Pete Oxi                  M      Houston         1:04:07 39  26       M35-39   123         
200   587  Sang Le                   M      Houston         1:04:10 33  17       M30-34   124         
201   398  Seb Stevens               M      Houston         1:04:18 46  18       M45-49   125         
202   250  Steven Hegwood            M      Spring          1:04:27 49  19       M45-49   126         
203   321  Jonathan Miller           M      Pearland        1:04:44 55  9        M55-59   127         
204   463  LINDA NEELY-SHELMIRE      F      Dickinson       1:04:45 53  7        F50-54   77          
205   461  Jay Zaffino               M      Cypress         1:04:47 54  11       M50-54   128         
206   515  Isabelle Olson            F      Houston         1:04:49 24  1        F20-24   78          
207   180  Nancy Chiguila            F      Pearland        1:04:57 34  11       F30-34   79          
208   419  Arthur Yin                M      Sugar Land      1:04:58 17  3        M15-19   129         
209   113  Kara Stockton             F      Montgomery      1:05:13 55  4        F55-59   80          
210   374  Nelson Ruz                M      Richmond        1:05:16 33  18       M30-34   130         
211   324  Jennifer Mohler           F      Houston         1:05:18 34  12       F30-34   81          
212   322  Shelley Moeller           F      Houston         1:05:20 34  13       F30-34   82          
213   586  Rosie Flores              F      Houston         1:05:34 26  9        F25-29   83          
214   493  Hung Dang                 M      Houston         1:05:36 38  27       M35-39   131         
215   487  Jeff Mathew               M      Missouri City   1:05:36 28  13       M25-29   132         
216   304  Min Lynch                 F      Houston         1:05:41 46  11       F45-49   84          
217   577  Erin Brown                F      Katy            1:05:52 34  14       F30-34   85          
218   499  Shaiann Ivy               F      Cypress         1:06:03 18  1        F15-19   86          
219   345  Joseph Paredes            M      Cypress         1:06:08 36  28       M35-39   133         
220   199  Adan Diaz                 M      Rosharon        1:06:19 27  14       M25-29   134         
221   212  Elizabeth Fitzwater       F      Cypress         1:06:26 40  15       F40-44   87          
222   1824 Michelle Edwards          F      Houston         1:06:42 48  12       F45-49   88          
223   266  DANNY HUYNH               M      Pearland        1:06:43 32  19       M30-34   135         
224   581  Melody Chanthavongsy      F      Stafford        1:06:44 50  8        F50-54   89          
225   517  Judy Kao                  F      Houston         1:07:06 35  19       F35-39   90          
226   556  Alvin Phan                M      Lubbock         1:07:10 28  15       M25-29   136         
227   300  Ariana Lopez              F      Houston         1:07:17 25  10       F25-29   91          
228   529  Aneesha Reddy Alugubelli  F      Katy            1:07:19 30  15       F30-34   92          
229   184  Tabitha Colegrove         F      Willis          1:07:20 35  20       F35-39   93          
230   530  Venkateswar Reddy Gangula M      Katy            1:07:20 37  29       M35-39   137         
231   516  Betty Puac                F      Houston         1:07:31 36  21       F35-39   94          
232   104  Gayle Dye                 F      Houston         1:07:38 59  5        F55-59   95          
233   171  Charlotte Burress         F      Houston         1:07:38 37  22       F35-39   96          
234   576  Sonya Cravin              F      Pearland        1:07:49 39  23       F35-39   97          
235   566  Scotty Lewis              M      Houston         1:07:54 55  10       M55-59   138         
236   373  Traci Rutoski             F      Pearland        1:07:56 46  13       F45-49   98          
237   643  Carlos Garcia             M      Houston         1:08:00 21  3        M20-24   139         
238   197  Carrie Davis              F      Humble          1:08:05 29  11       F25-29   99          
239   580  Raquel Pomeroy            F      Houston         1:08:06 42  16       F40-44   100         
240   153  Willie Bethea             M      Cypress         1:08:06 45  20       M45-49   140         
241   120  Dana Hill                 F      Houston         1:08:10 44  17       F40-44   101         
242   269  Trudy Jacobs              F      Houston         1:08:11 34  16       F30-34   102         
243   201  James Dolnik              M      Houston         1:08:14 49  21       M45-49   141         
244   597  Jessica Orellana          F      Rosenberg       1:08:21 22  2        F20-24   103         
245   412  Cindy Vega                F      Spring          1:08:25 42  18       F40-44   104         
246   253  Ana Hernandez             F      Houston         1:08:27 35  24       F35-39   105         
247   170  Emily Burd                F      Houston         1:08:32 26  12       F25-29   106         
248   604  Blanca Winter             F      Katy            1:08:33 52  9        F50-54   107         
249   241  Anita Gray                F      Houston         1:08:53 43  19       F40-44   108         
250   490  Charlene Iroanya          F      Houston         1:09:06 32  17       F30-34   109         
251   334  John Joseph Mueller II    M      Houston         1:09:06 39  30       M35-39   142         
252   440  Jacinto Gonzalez          M      Houston         1:09:08 27  16       M25-29   143         
253   380  Jennifer Sano             F      Richmond        1:09:08 39  25       F35-39   110         
254   568  Anonymous Participant     F      Silsbee         1:09:09 45  14       F45-49   111         
255   594  Hector San Martin         M      Tomball         1:09:09 38  31       M35-39   144         
256   600  Asmaa Whayeb              F      Katy            1:09:16 34  18       F30-34   112         
257   544  Stephanie Bork            F      Kingwood        1:09:23 29  13       F25-29   113         
258   268  Sulaiman Iromini          M      Houston         1:09:32 32  20       M30-34   145         
259   203  Rebecca Du Bose           F      Kingwood        1:09:44 30  19       F30-34   114         
260   536  Sneha Nyshadham           F      Houston         1:09:46 22  3        F20-24   115         
261   313  Margaret Mccarron         F      Houston         1:09:53 54  10       F50-54   116         
262   312  Gerry Mccarron            M      Houston         1:09:53 53  12       M50-54   146         
263   528  Marnie Petty              F      Deer Park       1:09:58 45  15       F45-49   117         
264   610  Ryan Guerra               M      Houston         1:09:58 31  21       M30-34   147         
265   329  Annette Morgan            F      Sugar Land      1:10:03 37  26       F35-39   118         
266   123  Ana Freed                 F      Houston         1:10:04 50  11       F50-54   119         
267   500  Jennifer Plummer          F      Pearland        1:10:07 41  20       F40-44   120         
268   245  Jacinda Gunter            F      Cypress         1:10:07 49  16       F45-49   121         
269   408  Angela Trinh              F      Cypress         1:10:14 38  27       F35-39   122         
270   621  Carmen Revolorio          F      Katy            1:10:20 48  17       F45-49   123         
271   426  Gene Ray Thornton         M      Pearland        1:10:25 58  11       M55-59   148         
272   142  Glenn Applewhite          M      Fresno          1:10:31 43  18       M40-44   149         
273   633  Michael Puspos            M      Houston         1:10:53 36  32       M35-39   150         
274   497  Christopher Ladewig       M      Humble          1:10:59 34  22       M30-34   151         
275   307  Sophie Mackay             F      Houston         1:11:03 41  21       F40-44   124         
276   476  Medeina Taylor            F      Spring          1:11:03 47  18       F45-49   125         
277   630  Brian Rodriguez           M      Houston         1:11:09 20  4        M20-24   152         
278   263  Kevin Hoover              M      Houston         1:11:10 27  17       M25-29   153         
279   234  Kayla Good                F      Dallas          1:11:18 15  2        F15-19   126         
280   438  Dawn Hermes               F      Cypress         1:11:36 48  19       F45-49   127         
281   458  Martha C Martinez         F      Porter          1:11:38 34  20       F30-34   128         
282   155  Janica Boles              F      Spring          1:11:47 37  28       F35-39   129         
283   200  Merle Diaz                F      Splendora       1:11:54 35  29       F35-39   130         
284   208  Steve Fanos               M      Houston         1:11:58 62  5        M60-64   154         
285   598  Ruben Ramirez             M      Katy            1:11:58 53  13       M50-54   155         
286   299  Christopher Longoria      M      Houston         1:12:00 29  18       M25-29   156         
287   157  Nikki Brantley            F      Cypress         1:12:19 27  14       F25-29   131         
288   314  Steve McConkey            M      Houston         1:12:34 57  12       M55-59   157         
289   366  jessica robertson         F      Cypress         1:12:37 31  21       F30-34   132         
290   535  Ramu Nyshadham            M      Houston         1:12:43 51  14       M50-54   158         
291   616  Ronald Evans              M      Richmond        1:12:44 50  15       M50-54   159         
292   306  Irma Machac               F      Houston         1:12:44 32  22       F30-34   133         
293   447  Nadia Mohammed            F      Houston         1:12:47 47  20       F45-49   134         
294   277  Becky Julian              F      Spring          1:13:05 41  22       F40-44   135         
295   474  Angela Braun              F      Houston         1:13:07 35  30       F35-39   136         
296   546  Anonymous Participant     F      Houston         1:13:08 25  15       F25-29   137         
297   182  Joe Christianson          M      Houston         1:13:12 39  33       M35-39   160         
298   504  Kathleen Smith            F      Houston         1:13:21 54  12       F50-54   138         
299   498  Gary Ivy                  M      Cypress         1:13:25 47  22       M45-49   161         
300   495  Amanda Burns              F      Cypress         1:13:35 28  16       F25-29   139         
301   570  DANNY SWAN                M      Galveston       1:13:38 52  16       M50-54   162         
302   506  Bonnie Richardson         F      Houston         1:13:55 40  23       F40-44   140         
303   584  Susan Rouse               F      Houston         1:14:13 56  6        F55-59   141         
304   496  Kelsey Crawford           F      Tomball         1:14:24 23  4        F20-24   142         
305   850  Tracey Guerrero           F      Houston         1:14:36 29  17       F25-29   143         
306   554  April Santos              F      State College   1:14:43 34  23       F30-34   144         
307   555  Veronica Munoz            F      Houston         1:14:43 44  24       F40-44   145         
308   608  alyson koval              F      Spring          1:15:12 44  25       F40-44   146         
309   336  Christie Nguyen           F      Houston         1:15:20 27  18       F25-29   147         
310   802  MARIA THOMAS              F      Houston         1:15:22 49  21       F45-49   148         
311   337  Jenna Nguyen              F      West Newton     1:15:25 31  24       F30-34   149         
312   262  Abigail Hoover            F      Houston         1:15:27 26  19       F25-29   150         
313   233  Katie Good                F      Dallas          1:15:35 41  26       F40-44   151         
314   593  Edgar Garcia              M      Houston         1:15:35 35  34       M35-39   163         
315   549  Jenina Marie Bernardo     F      Houston         1:15:35 26  20       F25-29   152         
316   479  Michelle Stone            F      Houston         1:15:36 41  27       F40-44   153         
317   801  Dalanna Burris            F      Tomball         1:15:38 40  28       F40-44   154         
318   571  Angela Gillis             F      Beaumont        1:15:40 36  31       F35-39   155         
319   167  Cheval Bryant             F      Sugar Land      1:15:50 46  22       F45-49   156         
320   159  Candace Bridges           F      Houston         1:16:20 36  32       F35-39   157         
321   638  Kiersten Guerra           F      Houston         1:16:24 28  21       F25-29   158         
322   399  Linda Terry               F      Missouri City   1:16:25 55  7        F55-59   159         
323   430  Pamela Francisco          F      Sugar Land      1:17:08 42  29       F40-44   160         
324   275  Mary Jones                F      Houston         1:17:08 37  33       F35-39   161         
325   431  Froilan Francisco         M      Sugar Land      1:17:08 47  23       M45-49   164         
326   445  Valerie Faour             F      Houston         1:17:19 48  23       F45-49   162         
327   462  Paul Trevino              M      Houston         1:17:35 44  19       M40-44   165         
328   521  Ada Jovel                 F      Houston         1:17:55 33  25       F30-34   163         
329   573  Jamie Smith               M      Pearland        1:17:57 30  23       M30-34   166         
330   235  Megan Good                F      Dallas          1:18:04 17  3        F15-19   164         
331   335  Aaron Ruiz                M      Houston         1:18:28 27  19       M25-29   167         
332   845  Caroline Oliveira         F      Houston         1:18:29 34  26       F30-34   165         
333   338  Theresa Nguyen            F      Sugar Land      1:18:44 29  22       F25-29   166         
334   267  Sokkay In                 M      Houston         1:18:44 38  35       M35-39   168         
335   611  Mary Castellucci          F      Katy            1:19:01 67  1        F65-69   167         
336   588  Michael Garito            M      Houston         1:19:05 43  20       M40-44   169         
337   849  Anonymous Participant     F      Houston         1:19:13 47  24       F45-49   168         
338   340  Elizabeth Nottingham      F      Kingwood        1:19:13 32  27       F30-34   169         
339   271  Nina Jenson               F      Spring          1:19:27 44  30       F40-44   170         
340   632  Rita Flores               F      Houston         1:19:37 49  25       F45-49   171         
341   196  Curtis Daugherty          M      Pearland        1:19:39 49  24       M45-49   170         
342   190  Heather Cousson           F      Houston         1:19:55 42  31       F40-44   172         
343   406  Sandra Torsey             F      Conroe          1:19:57 66  2        F65-69   173         
344   154  Julia Blackmore           F      Houston         1:20:00 31  28       F30-34   174         
345   162  Russell Brown             M      Alvin           1:20:01 55  13       M55-59   171         
346   467  Kathi Yost                F      Conroe          1:20:09 42  32       F40-44   175         
347   488  Herminio Gomez            M      Houston         1:20:09 61  6        M60-64   172         
348   640  Alexander James           M      Houston         1:20:19 42  21       M40-44   173         
349   639  Ranesha Cobb              F      Houston         1:20:20 34  29       F30-34   176         
350   158  Caylin Brashear           M      Houston         1:20:22 36  36       M35-39   174         
351   565  Daniel Aghili             M      Houston         1:20:23 31  24       M30-34   175         
352   602  Jasmine Searuggs          F      Houston         1:22:09 28  23       F25-29   177         
353   603  Victoria Eguizabal        F      Katy            1:22:37 23  5        F20-24   178         
354   548  Elizabeth Cook            F      Houston         1:22:49 23  6        F20-24   179         
355   519  Abi Akiwowo               F      Carmel          1:22:57 59  8        F55-59   180         
356   446  Fred Faour                M      Houston         1:22:59 53  17       M50-54   176         
357   532  James Dorris              M      Houston         1:23:12 34  25       M30-34   177         
358   550  Ruth Medcalf              F      Porter          1:23:36 33  30       F30-34   181         
359   407  Cindy Tran                F      Houston         1:23:39 44  33       F40-44   182         
360   135  Daniela Aguilar           F      Houston         1:24:49 30  31       F30-34   183         
361   354  Francine Pulido           F      Deer Park       1:25:03 47  26       F45-49   184         
362   282  Lindsey Klinefelter       F      Katy            1:25:40 35  34       F35-39   185         
363   388  Ali Shubbar               M      Houston         1:25:40 32  26       M30-34   178         
364   222  Rogelio Garcia            M      Houston         1:26:05 28  20       M25-29   179         
365   328  Micah Moore               F      Houston         1:26:58 34  32       F30-34   186         
366   641  Reyna Pena                F      Hockley         1:27:59 27  24       F25-29   187         
367   553  Janet joyce               F      Tomball         1:28:04 61  2        F60-64   188         
368   635  Jazmin Pena               F      Hockley         1:28:05 24  7        F20-24   189         
369   189  Val Cottrell              F      Houston         1:28:15 35  35       F35-39   190         
370   628  Dawn Hurd                 F      Fresno          1:28:25 42  34       F40-44   191         
371   139  Anna Aniban               F      Houston         1:28:53 47  27       F45-49   192         
372   140  Liza Aniban               F      Houston         1:28:55 45  28       F45-49   193         
373   214  Rodney Florek             M      Metairie        1:29:05 63  7        M60-64   180         
374   572  Aquila Scott              F      Houston         1:29:48 57  9        F55-59   194         
375   615  Joyce Marendes            F      Katy            1:30:26 44  35       F40-44   195         
376   525  Wendy Sandoval            F      Houston         1:30:29 30  33       F30-34   196         
377   392  Linda Smith               F      Humble          1:30:36 64  3        F60-64   197         
378   274  Greg Jones                M      Pasadena        1:31:08 24  5        M20-24   181         
379   353  Danielle Pulido           F      Deer Park       1:31:10 22  8        F20-24   198         
380   370  Joe Roth                  M      Livingston      1:32:29 67  3        M65-69   182         
381   428  Yvonne Maire              F      Deer Park       1:32:38 70  1        F70+     199         
382   383  Jill Seltzer              F      Katy            1:33:03 63  4        F60-64   200         
383   378  Colleen Saltus            F      Katy            1:33:04 51  13       F50-54   201         
384   326  Cee Moore                 F      Pasadena        1:33:24 31  34       F30-34   202         
385   637  Samantha Mendoza          F      New Caney       1:33:30 28  25       F25-29   203         
386   636  Martin Jimenez            M      Houston         1:33:31 29  21       M25-29   183         
387   382  Robin Schreiber           M      Conroe          1:34:49 31  27       M30-34   184         
388   551  Kristy Ward               F      Katy            1:35:09 37  36       F35-39   204         
389   599  Lidia Godfrey             F      Richmond        1:59:17 40  36       F40-44   205         
      403  Katherine Thurman         F      Houston                 31                                
      125  Ashley Frazier            F      Tomball                 39                                
      365  Cody Robertson            M      Baytown                 30                                
      211  Dan Fitzpatrick           M      Houston                 58                                
      128  Becky Nesbitt             F      Hempstead               47                                
      129  Rebecca Evans             F      Nacogdoches             26                                
      301  Maria Lopez               F      New Caney               27                                
      183  Brandon Cochran           M      Cypress                 37                                
      219  Gaby Gaona                F      Channelview             38                                
      387  Jerrell Sherman           M      Willis                  32                                
      255  Pamela Hill               F      Spring                  46                                
      160  Richard Broussard         M      Crosby                  65                                
      137  Kristina Anderson         F      Porter                  32                                
      141  Alma Garcia               F      Splendora               31                                
      848  Jacki Coleman             F      Houston                 54                                
      390  Tasha Rees                F      Spring                  42                                
      360  Steve Rees                M      Spring                  46                                
      423  Shawn Armstrong           M      Humble                  46                                
      425  Jennifer Fox              F      Houston                 38                                
      434  Van Le                    F      Houston                 42                                
      444  Karen Satriano            F      Houston                 62                                
      452  Jorge Rodriguez           M      Houston                 36                                
      451  Vanessa Rodriguez         F      Houston                 23                                
      411  Maya Vazquez              F      Spring                  45                                
      339  Brian Norris              M      San Antonio             38                                
      186  Chelsea Cortez            F      Spring                  35                                
      249  Bill Hayes                M      Pearland                64                                
      464  Cary Darling              M      Spring                  43                                
      272  Calleise Johnson          F      Pearland                55                                
      273  Heath Johnson             M      Pearland                46                                
      187  Rachel Cortez             F      Sugar Land              49                                
      348  Regina Perkins            F      Katy                    50                                
      396  Alinne Speranca           F      Tomball                 37                                
      149  Ruben Barrera             M      Houston                 25                                
      489  Kevin Geiger              M      New Caney               55                                
      143  David Assid               M      Houston                 54                                
      144  Tonya Assid               F      Houston                 46                                
      494  VENKATAKRISHNAN S P       M      Spring                  34                                
      351  Amanda Pritchard          F      Spring                  38                                
      198  Sheena Deslauriers        F      Katy                    33                                
      283  Melissa Kramarich         F      Lake Charles            45                                
      302  Heather Love              F      Dickinson               33                                
      503  Chuck Smith               M      Houston                 54                                
      221  Erika Garcia              F      Houston                 37                                
      228  Martin Giesecke           M      Houston                 58                                
      2    Jimmy Price               M      Cypress                 37                                
      238  Madison Gough             F      Sugar Land              23                                
      102  Alex Diaz                 M      Houston                 39                                
      10   Todd Van Velson           M      Houston                 33                                
      413  Anil virani               M      Houston                 29                                
      523  Melissa Loy               F      Houston                 46                                
      524  Jo-Ann Paul               F      Cypress                 57                                
      526  Andres Garcia Jr          M      Rosenberg               31                                
      527  adriana torres            F      Rosenberg               33                                
      356  Kyle Quinn                M      Spring                  38                                
      323  Jessica Mohan             F      Houston                 29                                
      138  Mark Andrews              M      Houston                 45                                
      531  Noel Perez                M      Houston                 40                                
      133  Guelbert Abellana         M      Houston                 45                                
      132  Allaine Abellana          F      Houston                 38                                
      534  Ted Rich                  M      Lake Jackson            44                                
      316  Brett McFarland           M      Houston                 29                                
      172  LaMecia Butler            F      Houston                 33                                
      332  Emily Mott                F      Houston                 27                                
      538  Brant Smith               M      Spring                  44                                
      204  Clemens Duerrschmid       M      Houston                 32                                
      173  Caner Can                 M      Houston                 43                                
      540  Rob Task                  M      Houston                 52                                
      369  Gerardo Rodriguez         M      Baytown                 38                                
      541  Logan Fitzpatrick         M      Richmond                28                                
      363  Martin Risinger           M      League City             38                                
      371  Adam Rudy                 M      Tomball                 43                                
      107  Elva Castro               F      Eagle Lake              48                                
      223  Maria Garza               F      Houston                 39                                
      310  lynn marks                F      Spring                  67                                
      194  Emily Dadeo               F      Houston                 20                                
      213  Lourdes Flanagan          F      Spring                  53                                
      109  Stephanie Freeman         F      Houston                 38                                
      111  Mike Moss                 M      Sulphur                 40                                
      152  Ellen Bennett             F      Houston                 30                                
      327  Lacey Moore               F      Houston                 27                                
      385  Gregory Sheridan          M      Houston                 35                                
      386  Margaret Sheridan         F      Houston                 30                                
      349  Lorena Pianezzola         F      Spring                  49                                
      209  Chris Ferringo            M      Pearland                29                                
      210  Melissa Ferringo          F      Pearland                28                                
      246  Matt Gunter               M      Houston                 27                                
      265  Dali Huang                M      College Station         28                                
      393  Tenzesta Smith            F      Stafford                52                                
      131  Flordeliza Abad           F      Houston                 41                                
      402  Erica Thornton            F      Katy                    38                                
      589  Christy Johnson           F      Cypress                 40                                
      379  Anna Sanctorum            F      Houston                 53                                
      381  Lauren Schmied            F      Houston                 37                                
      595  Hector Caceres            M      Katy                    31                                
      242  CRISTINA GRAY             F      Spring                  35                                
      166  Ann Bryant                F      Deer Park               46                                
      614  Nakia Buenaventura        F      Tyler                   42                                
      352  Jason Puerto              M      Cypress                 46                                
      118  Heather Melton            F      Katy                    44                                
      292  Josh Levy                 M      Houston                 17                                
      293  Rachel Levy               F      Houston                 21                                
      291  David Levy                M      Houston                 55                                
      389  Seth Slawson              M      Spring                  26                                
      285  Latasha LaBrie            F      Spring                  25                                
      218  Gilbert Gaitan            M      Sugar Land              38                                
      258  Sheila Hoang              F      Sugar Land              36                                
      121  Dee Jacobson              F      Houston                 68                                
      372  Olga Russell              F      Houston                 38                                


F0-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Meghan Terrell 513 14  33      F      Katy          


F15-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Shaiann Ivy 499 18  218     F      Cypress        
2     Kayla Good  234 15  279     F      Dallas         
3     Megan Good  235 17  330     F      Dallas         


F20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Isabelle Olson     515 24  206     F      Houston          
2     Jessica Orellana   597 22  244     F      Rosenberg        
3     Sneha Nyshadham    536 22  260     F      Houston          
4     Kelsey Crawford    496 23  304     F      Tomball          
5     Victoria Eguizabal 603 23  353     F      Katy             


F25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Cynthia Gates     623 26  47      F      Richmond          
2     Cory Steinert     397 26  58      F      Houston           
3     Melis Alan        509 29  81      F      Houston           
4     Cristal Solorzano 395 28  118     F      Katy              
5     Abby Brown        574 28  149     F      Sugar Land        


F30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Crystal Tucker   629 31  77      F      Spring              
2     Barbara Kaminska 278 34  88      F      Houston             
3     Misty Gordon     427 32  92      F      Houston             
4     Rachel Fairbank  207 32  108     F      Houston             
5     Wendy Brost      145 30  110     F      Lake Jackson        


F35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Nikki Cannon    575 36  31      F      Houston            
2     Amanda Strack   539 38  65      F      Spring             
3     Leslie Banks    617 36  68      F      Houston            
4     Julie Hempstead 251 37  71      F      Houston            
5     Cynthia Saldana 377 36  87      F      Brownsville        


F40+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Tulie OConnor 433 52  53      F      Spring        


F40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Tisha Obregon  631 40  82      F      Katy               
2     Lita Fraley    605 44  91      F      Houston            
3     Kerri Snyder   482 42  103     F      Houston            
4     Suzanne Mosley 331 40  107     F      Tomball            
5     Sarah Klesel   441 43  113     F      League City        


F45-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Barbara Rames        457 49  61      F      Houston         
2     Guadalupe Guadarrama 244 48  70      F      Houston         
3     Lisa Dixon           618 46  104     F      Seabrook        
4     Tina Brooks          578 45  105     F      Houston         
5     Jennifer Trotter     103 45  126     F      Houston         


F50+
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Lisa Icke 582 50  63      F      Missouri City        


F50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Jill Robey       590 54  79      F      Houston              
2     Linda Zapalac    422 52  111     F      Sugar Land           
3     Amorette Casimir 175 50  137     F      Sugar Land           
4     Shawn Edwards    110 54  174     F      Missouri City        
5     Theresa Hollaway 112 53  178     F      Sugar Land           


F55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Betty Gonzales 620 56  83      F      Sugar Land        
2     Helen Smith    391 59  140     F      Richmond          
3     Reyna CABRERA  561 58  187     F      Houston           
4     Kara Stockton  113 55  209     F      Montgomery        
5     Gayle Dye      104 59  232     F      Houston           


F60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Rosemary Imbert 2157 61  191     F      Spring         
2     Janet joyce     553  61  367     F      Tomball        
3     Linda Smith     392  64  377     F      Humble         
4     Jill Seltzer    383  63  382     F      Katy           


F65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Mary Castellucci 611 67  335     F      Katy          
2     Sandra Torsey    406 66  343     F      Conroe        


F70+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Yvonne Maire 428 70  381     F      Deer Park        


Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Amy Craft       625 41  13      F      Houston        
2     Alison Reid     520 44  19      F      Gatley         
3     Siv Hilde Houmb 471 44  30      F      HAMAR          


M0-14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     M. Bamber 147 10  39      M      Richmond        
2     C. Bamber 146 9   50      M      Richmond        


M15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Carson Raney 359 16  114     M      Tomball           
2     Adam Dye     105 18  152     M      Houston           
3     Arthur Yin   419 17  208     M      Sugar Land        


M20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Stephen Fredrich 511 23  7       M      Katy            
2     Matthew Wanner   415 24  98      M      Katy            
3     Carlos Garcia    643 21  237     M      Houston         
4     Brian Rodriguez  630 20  277     M      Houston         
5     Greg Jones       274 24  378     M      Pasadena        


M25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Dominique Langford    533 29  11      M      Houston         
2     Dongwoo Kim           567 26  12      M      Houston         
3     Leonel Villagomez     642 27  36      M      Houston         
4     Anonymous Participant 559 29  37      M      Houston         
5     Jose Del Cid          583 25  46      M      Seabrook        


M30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Steven Cassidy   1   33  4       M      College Station        
2     Edward Katz      281 33  6       M      West Newton            
3     Ace Aparece      634 34  29      M      Houston                
4     Levent Karabulut 279 32  59      M      Houston                
5     Julio Martinez   596 30  64      M      Rosenberg              


M35-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Eric Grissom           7   38  5       M      Houston            
2     Eduardo Duclos Dieguez 480 35  10      M      Houston            
3     Guilherme Ce           178 37  14      M      Tomball            
4     Charles Canales        585 37  16      M      Friendswood        
5     Luis Reyes             119 36  18      M      Groves             


M40+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Benigno Reyna 455 42  8       M      Houston        


M40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Chaoyang Fu    547 44  15      M      Missouri City        
2     Matt Ahmed     136 40  27      M      Houston              
3     Jason Bryant   168 44  34      M      Katy                 
4     Chris Gleeson  229 43  38      M      Dickinson            
5     Mariusz Zaczek 421 42  44      M      League City          


M45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     William Snyder  483 46  22      M      Houston          
2     Russell Sollock 394 45  25      M      Katy             
3     Dave Partee     347 48  28      M      Fairbanks        
4     Chris MacGregor 305 47  40      M      Houston          
5     Allan Jenman    270 45  42      M      Houston          


M50+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     A.J. Terrell 512 50  9       M      Katy          


M50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Richard Tramm 844 52  23      M      Conroe               
2     Thomas Theis  401 51  45      M      Missouri City        
3     Terry Cox     191 53  76      M      Brookshire           
4     Tom Holler    261 51  121     M      Houston              
5     Ed Edgar      205 50  147     M      Cypress              


M55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Jorge Cortes   130 55  20      M      Bellaire          
2     Derek Olson    514 57  73      M      Houston           
3     Craig Barnhart 624 55  74      M      Houston           
4     Kong Yin       420 55  100     M      Sugar Land        
5     Michael Luna   442 56  132     M      Houston           


M60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Rich Fredrich  510 60  17      M      Katy                 
2     Elijio Serrano 384 60  41      M      Houston              
3     Edward Brooks  543 63  94      M      Missouri City        
4     Mark Oppenheim 481 60  141     M      Spring               
5     Steve Fanos    208 62  284     M      Houston              


M65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Duncan McCaig 435 68  75      M      Houston           
2     Kenny Lin     297 67  124     M      Katy              
3     Joe Roth      370 67  380     M      Livingston        


Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Julius Michael    8   29  1       M      Houston        
2     Eduardo Fernandez 6   42  2       M      Spring         
3     Erlend A Engum    472 38  3       M      HAMAR          

Embed Code