Run Houston! Sam Houston Race Park

Wed January 1 - Fri March 6, 2020 Houston, TX US 77064

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City             Chip    Age Division Division GENDER_RANK 
                                                               Time        Place                         
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================ ======= === ======== ======== =========== 
1     1718 Carlos Thorne               M      Houston          18:30   41  1        Male     1           
2     1538 Garrett Velez               M      Cypress          18:32   17  2        Male     2           
3     1108 Jeremiah Cortez             M      Dickinson        18:41   16  3        Male     3           
4     1473 R. Vannerson                M      Sugar Land       19:20   12  1        M0-14    4           
5     1481 Brandon Bonine              M      Waller           19:37   32  1        M30-34   5           
6     1040 Garrick Griffy              M      Katy             19:50   13  2        M0-14    6           
7     1660 camille napier              F      Fulshear         20:01   14  1        Female   1           
8     1207 Jonathan Lo                 M      Houston          20:11   26  1        M25-29   7           
9     1370 Winghoe Yee                 M      Houston          20:15   25  2        M25-29   8           
10    1109 Josiah Cortez               M      Dickinson        20:16   16  1        M15-19   9           
11    1529 Jeff Shoaf                  M      Houston          20:44   43  1        M40+     10          
12    1564 Mark Manriquez              M      Houston          21:04   19  2        M15-19   11          
13    1593 Daryl Ransom                M      Nacogdoches      21:08   16  3        M15-19   12          
14    1714 Brandon Engstrom            M      Dacula           21:27   17  4        M15-19   13          
15    1041 Katherine Griffy            F      Katy             21:38   14  2        Female   2           
16    1817 AARON PALAIAN               M                       21:40   36  1        M35-39   14          
17    1103 Curtis Cole                 M      Richmond         21:47   33  2        M30-34   15          
18    1615 Tim Kelly                   M      Kingwood         21:48   52  1        M50+     16          
19    1567 MATTHEW DURAN               M      Houston          21:56   14  3        M0-14    17          
20    1274 Romel Racosas               M      Kingwood         22:07   45  1        M45-49   18          
21    1687 Anthony Gonzalez            M      Alvin            22:36   14  4        M0-14    19          
22    333  John Moyer                  M      Friendswood      22:36   60  1        M60-64   20          
23    1598 ZAIMIS BROOKS               F      El Paso          22:40   37  3        Female   3           
24    1537 Adrian Fuentecilla          M      Houston          22:44   41  1        M40-44   21          
25    1753 Mark Krowski                M      Tomball          23:02   53  1        M50-54   22          
26    1515 Lawrence Winsor             M      Houston          23:02   32  3        M30-34   23          
27    1504 Kevin Galloway              M      Spring           23:05   44  2        M40-44   24          
28    1405 B. Reyes                    M      Spring           23:11   12  5        M0-14    25          
29    1126 Tara Dugal                  F      Katy             23:26   29  1        F25-29   4           
30    1523 Brad Leach                  M      Houston          23:26   38  2        M35-39   26          
31    1125 Ryan Dugal                  M      Katy             23:28   28  3        M25-29   27          
32    1314 Miranda Smith               F      Katy             23:31   19  1        F15-19   5           
33    1569 Honeylynne Pascual          F      Houston          23:37   30  1        F30-34   6           
34    1403 CHING-WERN TYE              M      Houston          23:37   40  3        M40-44   28          
35    1805 Amanda Henkes               F      College Station  23:40   36  1        F35-39   7           
36    1674 Brent Weigner               M      Cheyenne         23:40   68  1        M65-69   29          
37    2154 Neal Kuburich               M      Waller           23:45   29  4        M25-29   30          
38    1310 Andrew Shields              M      Bryan            23:58   13  6        M0-14    31          
39    1226 Christopher McDermott       M      Alvin            24:04   34  4        M30-34   32          
40    1713 Brandt Engstrom             M      Dacula           24:06   48  2        M45-49   33          
41    1063 Himanshu Arora              M      Houston          24:12   30  5        M30-34   34          
42    1197 Ravi Lad                    M      College Station  24:20   21  1        M20-24   35          
43    1004 Damon Foy                   M      Tomball          24:22   37  3        M35-39   36          
44    1433 Matt Sanders                M      Houston          24:26   23  2        M20-24   37          
45    1616 Tony Flores                 M      Richmond         24:28   50  2        M50-54   38          
46    2159 Juan Manuel Muñoz          M      Popayan          24:30   13  7        M0-14    39          
47    1384 Laura Machala               F      Spring           24:38   36  2        F35-39   8           
48    1531 D. Shoaf                    M      Houston          24:47   10  8        M0-14    40          
49    1514 Orrell Espree               M      Houston          24:50   51  3        M50-54   41          
50    1156 Angel Gomez                 M      Humble           24:50   18  5        M15-19   42          
51    2165 Nick VanDerKarr             M      Pearland         24:53   39  4        M35-39   43          
52    1658 Lillian Evans               F      Waller           25:01   43  1        F40+     9           
53    1005 Sarah Hill                  F      Seabrook         25:15   37  3        F35-39   10          
54    1626 Andrew Tijerina             M      League City      25:15   18  6        M15-19   44          
55    1453 Amy Hinnenkamp              F      Houston          25:29   42  1        F40-44   11          
56    1694 Paul Lewis                  M      Menomonee Falls  25:32   57  1        M55-59   45          
57    1107 I. Cortez                   M      Dickinson        25:35   12  9        M0-14    46          
58    1708 David Martell               M      Houston          25:37   43  4        M40-44   47          
59    1530 Caroline Shoaf              F      Houston          25:37   13  1        F0-14    12          
60    1754 John Vasquez                M      Kingwood         25:38   48  3        M45-49   48          
61    1623 Eric Hoffland               M      Kingwood         25:39   50  4        M50-54   49          
62    1385 Jim Ladewig                 M      Kingwood         25:46   65  2        M65-69   50          
63    1499 Krystle Zapalac             F      Pearland         25:50   34  2        F30-34   13          
64    1746 Antonio Alaniz              M      Humble           25:50   33  6        M30-34   51          
65    1042 Elizabeth Griffy            F      Katy             25:53   16  2        F15-19   14          
66    1240 Juan Moreno                 M      Houston          25:56   24  3        M20-24   52          
67    1229 EJ McWashington             M      Richmond         25:59   52  5        M50-54   53          
68    1427 Sharla Tajchman             F      Houston          26:10   39  4        F35-39   15          
69    1080 Garrett Braunton            M      Cypress          26:16   15  7        M15-19   54          
70    1699 Guadalupe De Paz            F      Houston          26:18   28  2        F25-29   16          
71    1673 Derick Smith                M      Houston          26:19   44  5        M40-44   55          
72    1597 GARNET BROOKS               M      El Paso          26:20   38  5        M35-39   56          
73    1643 Muriel Reaux                F      Cypress          26:21   43  2        F40-44   17          
74    1800 Tonette Mitchell            F      Houston          26:26   50  1        F50+     18          
75    2170 Christy Penrod              F      Baytown          26:32   41  3        F40-44   19          
76    1114 jamie davis                 M      Spring           26:34   35  6        M35-39   57          
77    1081 Gregg Braunton              M      Cypress          26:36   46  4        M45-49   58          
78    1079 Fletcher Braunton           M      Cypress          26:36   21  4        M20-24   59          
79    1489 Henry Lara                  M      Tomball          26:36   51  6        M50-54   60          
80    1111 Roy Cortez                  M      Dickinson        26:37   41  6        M40-44   61          
81    1668 Richard Gamble              M      Conroe           26:38   47  5        M45-49   62          
82    1395 Chris Zhu                   M      Sugar Land       26:39   19  8        M15-19   63          
83    1138 tim fisher                  M      Spring           26:42   52  7        M50-54   64          
84    1160 Jane Green                  F      Houston          26:45   57  1        F55-59   20          
85    1198 Landon LaMontagne           M      Cleveland        26:50   25  5        M25-29   65          
86    1113 Codi Davis                  F      Houston          26:53   29  3        F25-29   21          
87    1186 Kelsey Johnson              F      Randolph         26:55   22  1        F20-24   22          
88    11   Karen Osorio                F      Houston          26:59   32  3        F30-34   23          
89    1043 Lee Pint                    M      Magnolia         26:59   50  8        M50-54   66          
90    1486 Megan Gordon                F      Houston          27:01   29  4        F25-29   24          
91    2160 Roberth Fabian Muñoz Ortiz M      Popayan          27:03   43  7        M40-44   67          
92    1112 Brad Davis                  M      Houston          27:06   30  7        M30-34   68          
93    703  Bonnie Bauto                M      Pearland         27:07   35  7        M35-39   69          
94    1008 Greg Attrep                 M      Humble           27:09   57  2        M55-59   70          
95    1761 Damien Kalac                M      Sugar Land       27:11   53  9        M50-54   71          
96    1167 Anonymous Participant       F                       27:20   40  4        F40-44   25          
97    1684 Danae Spradlin              F      League City      27:22   32  4        F30-34   26          
98    1217 Chi-Che Ma                  M      Houston          27:22   29  6        M25-29   72          
99    188  BRUNO COSTA                 M      RIO DE JANEIRO   27:23   40  8        M40-44   73          
100   1550 Owen Brain                  M      Spring           27:25   14  10       M0-14    74          
101   1589 NANCY SALINAS               F      Houston          27:28   21  2        F20-24   27          
102   1693 Raul Chavira                M      Kingwood         27:29   40  9        M40-44   75          
103   1168 Chris Hoang                 F      Houston          27:30   38  5        F35-39   28          
104   1765 doug doss                   M      Tomball          27:30   59  3        M55-59   76          
105   1342 Johnny Uzcategui            M      Spring           27:32   13  11       M0-14    77          
106   1695 Becca Sniderman             F      Spring           27:34   42  5        F40-44   29          
107   1212 margarito lopez             M      Baytown          27:38   64  2        M60-64   78          
108   1071 E. Bamber                   F      Richmond         27:40   12  2        F0-14    30          
109   1490 Michael Lara                M      Tomball          27:42   13  12       M0-14    79          
110   1054 Misty Addington             F      Webster          27:48   48  1        F45-49   31          
111   1806 Claudia Rodriguez           F      Longview         27:51   36  6        F35-39   32          
112   1734 Misty Johns                 F      Beaumont         27:52   34  5        F30-34   33          
113   1819 Carla Thomas                F      Humble           27:55   42  6        F40-44   34          
114   1075 Nomin Belegbayar            F      Katy             27:58   26  5        F25-29   35          
115   1277 Monserrat Ramirez-Canales   F      Friendswood      28:01   32  6        F30-34   36          
116   1723 Rossana Ballesteros         F      Houston          28:02   47  2        F45-49   37          
117   1478 Ahyeong Nam                 F      Richmond         28:06   24  3        F20-24   38          
118   1169 Johnny Hoang                M      Houston          28:36   16  9        M15-19   80          
119   1361 Jason Wikenczy              M      Spring           28:36   41  10       M40-44   81          
120   1284 Javier Resendez             M      Houston          28:40   33  8        M30-34   82          
121   1352 C. Vogel                    F      Sugar Land       28:43   11  3        F0-14    39          
122   1145 Leonel Galarza              M      Tomball          28:43   29  7        M25-29   83          
123   1721 Dave Senftleber             M      Houston          28:46   44  11       M40-44   84          
124   1393 Zheng Liang                 F      Sugar Land       28:49   50  1        F50-54   40          
125   1642 Rick Wilson                 M      Tomball          28:50   58  4        M55-59   85          
126   1341 Dani Turner                 F      Bellows Falls    28:50   29  6        F25-29   41          
127   1747 Eric nelson                 M      Conroe           28:57   25  8        M25-29   86          
128   1647 Chris Montanez              M      Houston          28:58   40  12       M40-44   87          
129   1485 Joshua Siebanoller          M      Pearland         28:58   14  13       M0-14    88          
130   1677 Gustavo Roque               M      Houston          29:01   42  13       M40-44   89          
131   1301 Melissa Ryan                F      Houston          29:06   42  7        F40-44   42          
132   1242 Thomas Muller               M      Spring           29:15   41  14       M40-44   90          
133   1535 Monica Salazar              F      Houston          29:19   22  4        F20-24   43          
134   1246 Cathy Nguyen                F      Houston          29:21   35  7        F35-39   44          
135   1815 Jonas Hollins Jr            M      Nacogdoches      29:27   41  15       M40-44   91          
136   1409 Alfred Thomas               M      Columbus         29:27   51  10       M50-54   92          
137   1306 Francesca Seretti           F      Cleveland        29:28   23  5        F20-24   45          
138   1136 Jackie Filer                F      New York         29:30   29  7        F25-29   46          
139   1205 B. Lewis                    M      Fulshear         29:31   9   14       M0-14    93          
140   1175 Adam Hunt                   M      Fulshear         29:31   36  8        M35-39   94          
141   1290 Mia Rivera                  F      Humble           29:38   19  3        F15-19   47          
142   1822 Stacy Oglesby               F      Houston          29:38   33  7        F30-34   48          
143   1575 Sarah Davenport             F      Tomball          29:41   34  8        F30-34   49          
144   1191 David Keithley              M      Huntsville       29:42   36  9        M35-39   95          
145   1600 Kathy Bryant                F      Fresno           29:42   57  2        F55-59   50          
146   1640 Charlotte Williams          F      Spring           29:45   51  2        F50-54   51          
147   1745 K. Pugh                     M      Pearland         29:45   11  15       M0-14    96          
148   2164 Troy Buckwalter             M      Cypress          29:46   46  6        M45-49   97          
149   1360 Jeremy Whitted              M      Houston          29:51   40  16       M40-44   98          
150   1243 Megan Neal                  F      Houston          29:51   36  8        F35-39   52          
151   1179 TRAMAIN JACKSON             M      Lake Jackson     29:52   31  9        M30-34   99          
152   1372 Ruth Young                  F      El Campo         29:55   59  3        F55-59   53          
153   1733 Kieran Cassin               M      Corpus Christi   29:55   24  5        M20-24   100         
154   1275 Mario Ramirez               M      Thorntown        29:57   46  7        M45-49   101         
155   1812 Rose Croskey                F      Crosby           29:58   30  9        F30-34   54          
156   2153 John O'Neill                M      Cypress          29:59   49  8        M45-49   102         
157   1292 Eder Rodriguez              M      Houston          30:01   23  6        M20-24   103         
158   1483 James Tuff                  M      Houston          30:01   24  7        M20-24   104         
159   1377 Kirsteen Zietsman           F      Cypress          30:02   50  3        F50-54   55          
160   1311 Samantha Shields            F      Bryan            30:05   42  8        F40-44   56          
161   1507 Robert Hill                 M      Houston          30:06   37  10       M35-39   105         
162   1759 Ramon Montano               M      Huffman          30:08   32  10       M30-34   106         
163   1632 Todd Krell                  M      Cypress          30:08   49  9        M45-49   107         
164   1154 Lance Gibson                M      Spring           30:15   40  17       M40-44   108         
165   1155 Shannon Gibson              F      Spring           30:15   41  9        F40-44   57          
166   1445 Erin Montoya                F      Katy             30:18   37  9        F35-39   58          
167   1661 Wendy O'Neill               F      Cypress          30:21   47  3        F45-49   59          
168   1102 Sunshine Coddou             F      Sugar Land       30:21   46  4        F45-49   60          
169   1413 Liliana Salazar             F      Houston          30:23   21  6        F20-24   61          
170   1389 Shana Oldner                F      Cypress          30:26   44  10       F40-44   62          
171   1422 mary mercado                F      Houston          30:26   58  4        F55-59   63          
172   1408 Terry Westbrook             M      Houston          30:27   62  3        M60-64   109         
173   1609 Jacob Cortez                M      Dickinson        30:30   32  11       M30-34   110         
174   1414 Adlei Ding                  M      Seabrook         30:31   37  11       M35-39   111         
175   1374 Stephen Zadakis             M      Huntsville       30:40   26  9        M25-29   112         
176   1633 Veronica Krell              F      Cypress          30:42   47  5        F45-49   64          
177   1402 Stephanie Thomas            F      Houston          30:43   36  10       F35-39   65          
178   1561 John Garcia                 M      Houston          30:45   34  12       M30-34   113         
179   1439 M. Moore                    M      Humble           30:49   12  16       M0-14    114         
180   1045 Tanya Allen                 F      Kingsville       30:51   33  10       F30-34   66          
181   1046 Katie Allen                 F      Kingsville       30:51   29  8        F25-29   67          
182   1394 Anna Zhu                    F      Sugar Land       30:53   15  4        F15-19   68          
183   1305 Dean Schindler              M      Houston          30:55   46  10       M45-49   115         
184   702  Juanito Hinolan             M      Pearland         31:01   54  11       M50-54   116         
185   1222 Jerry Matula                M      Brenham          31:06   73  1        M70+     117         
186   1022 Lindsay Davis               F      Houston          31:10   49  6        F45-49   69          
187   1321 Meagan Stevens              F      Houston          31:12   19  5        F15-19   70          
188   1387 Karen Loudenback            F      Pearland         31:14   59  5        F55-59   71          
189   1585 Richard Voytek              M      Humble           31:19   52  12       M50-54   118         
190   1199 Anhtu Le                    M      Houston          31:20   25  10       M25-29   119         
191   1060 Sagirah Ahmed Norris        F      Houston          31:23   28  9        F25-29   72          
192   1072 Samantha Barboza            F      Houston          31:26   24  7        F20-24   73          
193   1690 H. Bourgeois                M      Sugar Land       31:31   7   17       M0-14    120         
194   1689 Scott Bourgeois             M      Sugar Land       31:32   43  18       M40-44   121         
195   1419 Garrett Christian           M      Houston          31:34   30  13       M30-34   122         
196   1701 Steven Monreal              M      Houston          31:36   18  10       M15-19   123         
197   1625 Linda Tijerina              F      League City      31:40   39  11       F35-39   74          
198   1484 Chad Siebanoller            M      Pearland         31:46   45  11       M45-49   124         
199   1752 Alicia Lemus                F      Deer Park        31:48   40  11       F40-44   75          
200   1428 Victoria Ramirez            F      Lake Jackson     31:49   30  11       F30-34   76          
201   1436 Thang Ta                    M      Sugar Land       31:54   50  13       M50-54   125         
202   1344 Steve Uzcategui             M      Spring           31:56   50  14       M50-54   126         
203   1371 Madeline Yin                F      Sugar Land       31:59   25  10       F25-29   77          
204   1757 Rose Torres                 F      Houston          32:00   46  7        F45-49   78          
205   1755 Angel Yang                  F      Houston          32:02   16  6        F15-19   79          
206   1560 David Garcia                M      Houston          32:05   31  14       M30-34   127         
207   1482 Ana Dobbs                   F      Pearland         32:09   32  12       F30-34   80          
208   1563 Molly Casillas              F      Houston          32:10   26  11       F25-29   81          
209   1347 Martin Villafana            M      Houston          32:11   24  8        M20-24   128         
210   1748 Daniel Bui                  M      Houston          32:12   25  11       M25-29   129         
211   1098 SI SHEN                     F      Pearland         32:27   28  12       F25-29   82          
212   1562 Pete Morgan                 M      Sugar Land       32:36   41  19       M40-44   130         
213   1802 SCOTT WU                    M      Pearland         32:36   28  12       M25-29   131         
214   1253 Darwin Ozan                 M      Houston          32:41   57  5        M55-59   132         
215   1400 Ryan Chen                   M      Houston          32:44   31  15       M30-34   133         
216   1399 Chia-Jung Chen              F      Houston          32:46   31  13       F30-34   83          
217   1479 Kristian Brown              M      Katy             32:49   26  13       M25-29   134         
218   1622 Anna Hoffland               F      Kingwood         32:57   44  12       F40-44   84          
219   361  Maria Reynolds              F      Spring           33:08   53  4        F50-54   85          
220   1268 Carolyn Post                F      Houston          33:12   64  1        F60-64   86          
221   1247 Johnny Nguyen               M      Houston          33:20   22  9        M20-24   135         
222   1580 Norman Thomas               M      Houston          33:21   47  12       M45-49   136         
223   1614 Raquel Furrer               F      Houston          33:23   43  13       F40-44   87          
224   1256 Joshua Parsons              M      Dayton           33:23   14  18       M0-14    137         
225   1254 Jessica Parsons             F      Dayton           33:27   17  7        F15-19   88          
226   1412 Rebecca Scott               F      Spring           33:27   33  14       F30-34   89          
227   1411 K. Scott                    F      Spring           33:27   8   4        F0-14    90          
228   1322 James Stewart               M      Spring           33:28   59  6        M55-59   138         
229   1304 Jeremy Saenz                M      Spring           33:33   42  20       M40-44   139         
230   1808 Cassandra Bennett           F      Chandler         33:33   15  8        F15-19   91          
231   1203 Brittani LeMay              F      Houston          33:42   29  13       F25-29   92          
232   1398 Tracey Younger              F      Katy             33:45   48  8        F45-49   93          
233   1475 Charles Bolden              M      Katy             33:47   33  16       M30-34   140         
234   1461 Jonathan Sprinkles          M      Houston          33:51   40  21       M40-44   141         
235   1579 Meredith Austin             F      Humble           33:51   33  15       F30-34   94          
236   1607 A. Johnson                  M      Sealy            33:52   9   19       M0-14    142         
237   1810 Ginger Dewberry             F      Katy             33:52   30  16       F30-34   95          
238   1276 Rosie Ramirez               F      Thorntown        33:53   46  9        F45-49   96          
239   1820 Tammi Durden                F      Houston          33:54   47  10       F45-49   97          
240   1716 Chicha Combs                M      Houston          33:54   42  22       M40-44   143         
241   1605 Christopher Jeffers         M      Sealy            33:54   41  23       M40-44   144         
242   1809 I. Bennett                  M      Chandler         33:57   12  20       M0-14    145         
243   1760 Angelina McGee              F      Houston          34:03   41  14       F40-44   98          
244   1263 Russell Philips             M      Tomball          34:04   52  15       M50-54   146         
245   1331 Ashley Thirkill             F      Jacksonville     34:07   26  14       F25-29   99          
246   1379 Andrea Zorbas               F      Cypress          34:11   35  12       F35-39   100         
247   1358 C. Weido                    M      Pearland         34:12   9   21       M0-14    147         
248   1548 Gary Brain                  M      Spring           34:13   41  24       M40-44   148         
249   1596 Darian Ransom               M      Nacogdoches      34:18   14  22       M0-14    149         
250   1376 Courtney Zietsman           F      Cypress          34:20   23  8        F20-24   101         
251   1566 B. DURAN                    M      Houston          34:21   12  23       M0-14    150         
252   1636 Jacques Russell             M      Katy             34:22   47  13       M45-49   151         
253   1704 Sheniqua Ellis              F      Houston          34:22   34  17       F30-34   102         
254   1446 M. Friedman                 F      Sugar Land       34:25   12  5        F0-14    103         
255   1447 Kelley Friedman             F      Sugar Land       34:25   46  11       F45-49   104         
256   1386 Sandy Ladewig               F      Kingwood         34:29   65  1        F65-69   105         
257   1364 David Williams              M      Bastrop          34:30   38  12       M35-39   152         
258   1813 Kathryn Blaine              F      Houston          34:35   25  15       F25-29   106         
259   1462 J. Sprinkles                M      Houston          34:36   7   24       M0-14    153         
260   1287 Matthew Reynolds            M      Houston          34:37   21  10       M20-24   154         
261   1443 Patrick Lalor               M      Houston          34:41   60  4        M60-64   155         
262   1239 Joana Moreno                F      Houston          34:47   25  16       F25-29   107         
263   1807 Kevin Bennett               M      Chandler         34:53   43  25       M40-44   156         
264   1818 Kelly Taylor                F      Houston          34:53   38  13       F35-39   108         
265   1128 Nora Duran                  F      Houston          34:56   51  5        F50-54   109         
266   1380 James Zorbas                M      Cypress          34:59   32  17       M30-34   157         
267   1744 Crystal Pugh                F      Pearland         34:59   35  14       F35-39   110         
268   1283 Elisa Remmert               F      Katy             35:01   40  15       F40-44   111         
269   1434 Jennifer Meza               F      Houston          35:01   30  18       F30-34   112         
270   1641 Loretta Campbell            F      Houston          35:03   56  6        F55-59   113         
271   1255 Joanna Parsons              F      Dayton           35:07   38  15       F35-39   114         
272   1762 James Manson Jr             M      Houston          35:13   17  11       M15-19   158         
273   1068 Joseph Atkins               M      Manvel           35:15   37  13       M35-39   159         
274   1803 Tracey Dorenkamp            F      Sealy            35:20   55  7        F55-59   115         
275   1670 Robyn Doughtie              F      Katy             35:22   40  16       F40-44   116         
276   1520 Steven Nguyen               M      Katy             35:28   28  14       M25-29   160         
277   343  Jacqueline Paquette-Bryant  F      Katy             35:30   41  17       F40-44   117         
278   1549 O. Brain                    F      Spring           35:31   12  6        F0-14    118         
279   1671 G. Brown                    M      Houston          35:31   4   25       M0-14    161         
280   1251 Sebastian Orrego Barrios    M      Houston          35:33   17  12       M15-19   162         
281   1252 Carlos H. Orrego Ramirez    M      Houston          35:33   45  14       M45-49   163         
282   1452 Liza Rios                   F      Houston          35:45   34  19       F30-34   119         
283   1159 Sheetal Gordon              F      Cypress          35:48   38  16       F35-39   120         
284   1362 Lindsey Wikenczy            F      Spring           35:54   39  17       F35-39   121         
285   1353 Lisa Vogel                  F      Sugar Land       36:08   41  18       F40-44   122         
286   2169 Michael Penrod              M      Baytown          36:18   42  26       M40-44   164         
287   1553 Yesenia Ramos               F      Houston          36:21   34  20       F30-34   123         
288   1289 William Riggs               M      Houston          36:23   46  15       M45-49   165         
289   1288 Diane Riggs                 F      Houston          36:23   47  12       F45-49   124         
290   1750 Brian Rodriguez             M      Houston          36:24   20  11       M20-24   166         
291   1420 Taylor Vo                   M      Houston          36:27   29  15       M25-29   167         
292   1464 Reshma Bond                 F      Richmond         36:27   36  18       F35-39   125         
293   1634 Tracy Dukes                 F      Houston          36:29   41  19       F40-44   126         
294   1554 Joshua Smith                M      Houston          36:29   39  14       M35-39   168         
295   1568 SAIFON DURAN                F      Houston          36:31   39  19       F35-39   127         
296   1219 Sayaka Masuda               F      Houston          36:32   31  21       F30-34   128         
297   1262 Angie Philips               F      Tomball          36:36   44  20       F40-44   129         
298   1444 Francisco Montoya           M      Katy             36:41   36  15       M35-39   169         
299   1015 Jenny Perkins               F      Seabrook         36:44   28  17       F25-29   130         
300   1029 Kara LaVictoire             F      Pearland         36:44   41  21       F40-44   131         
301   1651 Pam Pare                    F      Dayton           36:46   53  6        F50-54   132         
302   1225 Lauren McConnell            F      Kingwood         36:48   71  1        F70+     133         
303   1206 Jie Lin                     F      Charlotte        36:48   39  20       F35-39   134         
304   237  Chad Gordon                 M      Cypress          36:49   37  16       M35-39   170         
305   1369 Yongmei Wu                  F      Sugar Land       36:55   50  7        F50-54   135         
306   1686 Tiffany Gonzalez            F      Alvin            37:03   34  22       F30-34   136         
307   1608 Edith Sauceda               F      Dickinson        37:03   30  23       F30-34   137         
308   2168 Floyd Armstrong Jr          M      Houston          37:03   36  17       M35-39   171         
309   2166 Kelia Landor                F      Channelview      37:04   36  21       F35-39   138         
310   1731 Mary Castellucci            F      Katy             37:20   67  2        F65-69   139         
311   1235 Jennifer Miller             F      Spring           37:31   40  22       F40-44   140         
312   1058 Asten Agnew                 M      Stafford         37:32   27  16       M25-29   172         
313   1346 David Veir                  M      Richmond         37:34   55  7        M55-59   173         
314   1527 Richard Zissa               M      Houston          37:37   56  8        M55-59   174         
315   1573 Peter Kundert               M      Houston          37:37   28  17       M25-29   175         
316   1712 Leslie Wendland             F      Houston          37:38   49  13       F45-49   141         
317   1418 Jessica Christian           F      Houston          37:38   30  24       F30-34   142         
318   1711 Donald Wendland             M      Houston          37:38   58  9        M55-59   176         
319   1466 Aarthi Inampudi             F      Sugar Land       37:40   35  22       F35-39   143         
320   1356 Lana Ward                   F      Houston          37:43   59  8        F55-59   144         
321   1013 Ashley Lee                  F      Houston          37:45   20  9        F20-24   145         
322   1110 Monica Cortez               F      Dickinson        37:48   38  23       F35-39   146         
323   1682 Thomas Ewton II             M      Conroe           37:53   34  18       M30-34   177         
324   1181 Jessica Jensen              F      Houston          37:53   35  24       F35-39   147         
325   1823 Prerna Yadav                F      Houston          38:14   37  25       F35-39   148         
326   1606 O. Johnson                  F      Sealy            38:16   11  7        F0-14    149         
327   1814 Christina Hollins           F      Nacogdoches      38:16   34  25       F30-34   150         
328   1604 Sarah Johnson               F      Sealy            38:17   35  26       F35-39   151         
329   1308 Marissa Seshadri            F      Houston          38:33   27  18       F25-29   152         
330   1085 Alfred Brown                M      Spring           38:40   39  18       M35-39   178         
331   1437 Michael Moore               M      Humble           38:41   36  19       M35-39   179         
332   1440 M. Moore                    F      Humble           38:48   9   8        F0-14    153         
333   1458 James Sankey                M      New Caney        38:54   45  16       M45-49   180         
334   1460 Tonia Browder               F      Houston          39:00   47  14       F45-49   154         
335   1730 Kerrill Brown               F      Fresno           39:04   51  8        F50-54   155         
336   1726 Siobhan Cassin              F      Houston          39:26   53  9        F50-54   156         
337   1672 Roxanne Vega                F      Houston          39:28   41  23       F40-44   157         
338   1220 Rita Matos                  F      Spring           39:30   31  26       F30-34   158         
339   1271 Ilaria Puente               F      Houston          39:36   36  27       F35-39   159         
340   1612 Oscar Reynoso               M      Houston          39:45   30  19       M30-34   181         
341   1336 Angela Henry                F      La Grange        39:51   31  27       F30-34   160         
342   1116 MollyAnne Davis             F      Spring           39:54   39  28       F35-39   161         
343   1547 E. Brain                    M      Spring           39:55   9   26       M0-14    182         
344   1293 Johnny Rodriguez            M      Beasley          39:57   34  20       M30-34   183         
345   1281 J. Reed                     M      Spring           40:02   11  27       M0-14    184         
346   1280 Erica Reed                  F      Spring           40:05   40  24       F40-44   162         
347   1601 Josh Redmon                 M      Katy             40:06   29  18       M25-29   185         
348   1602 L. Redmon                   M      Katy             40:07   8   28       M0-14    186         
349   1390 Savannah Oldner             F      Cypress          40:09   15  9        F15-19   163         
350   1257 Willy Parsons               M      Dayton           40:10   39  20       M35-39   187         
351   1299 Tracey Rudy                 F      Houston          40:10   47  15       F45-49   164         
352   1100 Bao Chung                   M      Sugar Land       40:23   39  21       M35-39   188         
353   1416 Hailin Wang                 M      Houston          40:47   28  19       M25-29   189         
354   1415 Yike Hu                     F      Houston          40:48   24  10       F20-24   165         
355   1424 Roger Dale Brown            M      Katy             40:48   49  17       M45-49   190         
356   1388 Raquel Simmons              F      Spring           40:50   35  29       F35-39   166         
357   1700 Jennifer Veres-Schrecengost F      Houston          40:51   36  30       F35-39   167         
358   1214 Crystal Lowe                F      Houston          40:55   32  28       F30-34   168         
359   1534 K. Hoek                     F      Houston          40:56   12  9        F0-14    169         
360   1355 Denise Voyles               F      Richmond         40:57   44  25       F40-44   170         
361   1093 Becky Burns                 F      Cypress          40:57   41  26       F40-44   171         
362   1533 Toni Hoek                   F      Houston          40:58   47  16       F45-49   172         
363   1401 Maria Hill                  F      Spring           41:03   38  31       F35-39   173         
364   1250 Jeffrey Niersel             M      Dodge            41:04   40  27       M40-44   191         
365   1429 Terzah Horton               F      Pearland         41:04   54  10       F50-54   174         
366   1340 Royce Tucker                M      Huntsville       41:04   62  5        M60-64   192         
367   1683 Sam Hill                    M      Spring           41:05   36  22       M35-39   193         
368   1572 Bethany Tiner               F      Houston          41:07   28  19       F25-29   175         
369   1143 Laura Frazier               F      Kingwood         41:09   32  29       F30-34   176         
370   1133 Sarah Feinauer              F      Baytown          41:12   40  27       F40-44   177         
371   1494 Jamal Smith                 M      Friendswood      41:12   21  12       M20-24   194         
372   1343 Leslie Uzcategui            F      Spring           41:14   49  17       F45-49   178         
373   1696 James Smith                 M      Friendswood      41:16   43  28       M40-44   195         
374   1697 Shana Smith                 F      Friendswood      41:16   45  18       F45-49   179         
375   1698 Shelby Smith                F      Friendswood      41:16   16  10       F15-19   180         
376   1166 Debbie Hillyer              F      Humble           41:17   37  32       F35-39   181         
377   1630 sparsh varma                M      Houston          41:18   31  21       M30-34   196         
378   1406 Brooke Bernard              F      Spring           41:19   36  33       F35-39   182         
379   1209 Hector Lontoc               M      Katy             41:20   31  22       M30-34   197         
380   1383 Rosa Neira                  F      Houston          41:22   32  30       F30-34   183         
381   1492 Paul Dow                    M      League City      41:24   33  23       M30-34   198         
382   1659 NIkki Garcia                F      Alvin            41:26   38  34       F35-39   184         
383   1513 Emily Weber                 F      Alvin            41:26   39  35       F35-39   185         
384   1307 Giuliana Seretti            F      Cleveland        41:29   19  11       F15-19   186         
385   1804 Sajan Abraham               M      Missouri City    41:34   36  23       M35-39   199         
386   1691 Jesus Mayorga               M      Houston          41:40   35  24       M35-39   200         
387   1692 Michelle Mayorga            F      Houston          41:41   34  31       F30-34   187         
388   1176 John Hurcadi                M      Houston          41:44   28  20       M25-29   201         
389   1546 Tonya Brain                 F      Spring           41:45   41  28       F40-44   188         
390   1357 Deborah Wehner              F      Houston          41:51   60  2        F60-64   189         
391   1137 Natalie Fischer             F      Houston          41:51   51  11       F50-54   190         
392   1366 Nancy Winterbauer           F      Kingwood         41:53   34  32       F30-34   191         
393   1459 Patricia Martinez           F      Houston          41:53   37  36       F35-39   192         
394   1627 Kristy Myers                F      Houston          41:54   35  37       F35-39   193         
395   1055 Catherine Pettinos          F      Houston          41:54   59  9        F55-59   194         
396   1536 Pete Almendarez Sr.         M      Spring           41:55   34  24       M30-34   202         
397   1034 Kaitlin Dorenkamp           F      Katy             41:57   27  20       F25-29   195         
398   1006 Melissa Jackson             F      La Porte         41:57   48  19       F45-49   196         
399   1620 Crystal Washington          F      Katy             41:57   36  38       F35-39   197         
400   1140 Shellie Flores              F      Stafford         42:00   26  21       F25-29   198         
401   1057 Sheena Abraham              F      Missouri City    42:02   33  33       F30-34   199         
402   1638 Mariana Breaux              F      Pearland         42:05   32  34       F30-34   200         
403   1162 Jaelyn Hardy                F      Cypress          42:06   47  20       F45-49   201         
404   1026 Sarah Finch                 F      Tomball          42:06   28  22       F25-29   202         
405   1703 Cindy Chavez                F      Houston          42:07   36  39       F35-39   203         
406   2155 Loanne Duong                F      Houston          42:09   34  35       F30-34   204         
407   1425 Mimi Chandrabose            F      Stafford         42:12   37  40       F35-39   205         
408   1211 Julius Lontoc               M      Katy             42:15   25  21       M25-29   203         
409   1210 Isabella Lontoc             F      Katy             42:15   18  12       F15-19   206         
410   1737 Lisa McCurdy                F      Katy             42:15   38  41       F35-39   207         
411   192  Linda Crawford              F      Houston          42:18   57  10       F55-59   208         
412   1396 GAIL PARKER                 F      Houston          42:20   52  12       F50-54   209         
413   1821 Stephanie Porrata           F      Houston          42:22   34  36       F30-34   210         
414   1028 Brooke Buford               F      Conroe           42:24   27  23       F25-29   211         
415   1323 Lynn Stewart                F      Spring           42:32   56  11       F55-59   212         
416   1122 R. Diaz                     M      Houston          42:33   10  29       M0-14    204         
417   1129 Wilma Grace Easterby        F      Houston          42:36   39  42       F35-39   213         
418   1123 Raul Diaz                   M      Houston          42:36   37  25       M35-39   205         
419   1717 Melissa Morrison            F      Missouri City    42:38   50  13       F50-54   214         
420   1663 Suzanne Echevarria          F      Cypress          42:40   51  14       F50-54   215         
421   1624 Jack Baker                  M      Conroe           42:41   82  2        M70+     206         
422   1367 Shannon Wooten              F      League City      42:45   29  24       F25-29   216         
423   1003 Terry Glenn                 M      Houston          42:50   70  3        M70+     207         
424   1650 Kristyn Hernandez           F      Humble           42:52   18  13       F15-19   217         
425   1309 A. Shields                  F      Bryan            42:56   9   10       F0-14    218         
426   1124 Barbie Dolnik               F      Houston          42:56   46  21       F45-49   219         
427   1194 Lisa Khauu                  F      Houston          42:57   24  11       F20-24   220         
428   1335 Carlos Torres               M      Katy             42:57   58  10       M55-59   208         
429   1165 LaTrenda Haywood            F      Stafford         42:57   46  22       F45-49   221         
430   4    Mary Burns                  F      Pearland         42:58   15  14       F15-19   222         
431   1216 Garrett Lucas               M      Conroe           42:59   47  18       M45-49   209         
432   1501 Anita Bennur                F      Sugar Land       42:59   36  43       F35-39   223         
433   1599 Dona Hinton                 F      Houston          43:01   58  12       F55-59   224         
434   1705 Martina Rey                 F      Houston          43:03   40  29       F40-44   225         
435   1151 Jason Garrett               M      Houston          43:08   42  29       M40-44   210         
436   1152 Laura Garrett               F      Houston          43:10   62  3        F60-64   226         
437   1298 William Ruckman             M      Houston          43:15   67  3        M65-69   211         
438   1224 Cecil McConnell             M      Kingwood         43:15   72  4        M70+     212         
439   1012 Anonymous Participant       F                       43:20   36  44       F35-39   227         
440   1144 Kristine Galarza            F      Tomball          43:21   31  37       F30-34   228         
441   2152 CLAUDIA JAIMES              F      Humble           43:23   30  38       F30-34   229         
442   1244 Kirk Nelson                 M      Webster          43:24   28  22       M25-29   213         
443   1375 Briana Zamora               F      Webster          43:24   28  25       F25-29   230         
444   404  Marianne Tomshe             F      Spring           43:25   44  30       F40-44   231         
445   1334 Teplah Toomey               F      Houston          43:25   48  23       F45-49   232         
446   1213 Kim Loth                    F      Katy             43:26   54  15       F50-54   233         
447   1552 Sonny Medina                M      Houston          43:26   41  30       M40-44   214         
448   1551 Deanne Medina               F      Houston          43:27   39  45       F35-39   234         
449   286  Holly LaMontagne            F      Spring           43:28   63  4        F60-64   235         
450   1423 Jenn DeCarolis              F      Tomball          43:30   45  24       F45-49   236         
451   1455 Sallie Goode                F      Katy             43:30   30  39       F30-34   237         
452   1248 Long Nguyen                 M      Houston          43:43   44  31       M40-44   215         
453   1540 GLORIA MACIAS               F      Houston          43:47   40  31       F40-44   238         
454   1517 Michelle Jefferson          F      Houston          43:47   45  25       F45-49   239         
455   1002 Barbara Glenn               F      Houston          43:53   73  2        F70+     240         
456   1249 Crystal Niersel             F      Dodge            43:54   38  46       F35-39   241         
457   1208 Angelica Lontoc             F      Katy             43:54   24  12       F20-24   242         
458   1741 Christian Alcantara         M      Katy             43:55   31  25       M30-34   216         
459   1339 Donna Tucker                F      Huntsville       43:56   58  13       F55-59   243         
460   1448 Ryan Cassidy                F      Katy             43:56   36  47       F35-39   244         
461   1326 Dan Tabien                  M      Katy             44:06   31  26       M30-34   217         
462   1327 Kevin Tabien                M      Katy             44:06   29  23       M25-29   218         
463   1024 junie kalu                  F      Sugar Land       44:11   57  14       F55-59   245         
464   1202 S. Leatherman               F      Cypress          44:11   11  11       F0-14    246         
465   1465 Diana Hejtmanek             F      Pasadena         44:23   27  26       F25-29   247         
466   1201 Angie Leatherman            F      Cypress          44:25   42  32       F40-44   248         
467   1146 Raymond Gamboa              M      Houston          44:25   41  32       M40-44   219         
468   1629 mridula ravindran           F      Houston          44:29   31  40       F30-34   249         
469   2162 Trish Garant                F      Cypress          44:39   46  26       F45-49   250         
470   1291 Samuel Rodgers              M      Katy             44:43   27  24       M25-29   220         
471   1816 James Hamilton              M      Rosharon         44:44   44  33       M40-44   221         
472   1267 Jennifer Pond               F      Katy             44:45   32  41       F30-34   251         
473   1532 Marquita Gilbert            F      Pearland         44:58   34  42       F30-34   252         
474   1180 Susan Jenkins               F      Richmond         45:06   52  16       F50-54   253         
475   1148 Jessica Garant              F      Cypress          45:14   42  33       F40-44   254         
476   1147 Ruby Gamboa                 F      Houston          45:17   38  48       F35-39   255         
477   1315 Jennifer Smith-Castro       F      League City      45:19   41  34       F40-44   256         
478   1332 Stacey Thirkill             F      Jacksonville     45:21   54  17       F50-54   257         
479   1141 Judy Forisha                F      Houston          45:39   69  3        F65-69   258         
480   1667 Jeff Malo                   M      Houston          45:39   46  19       M45-49   222         
481   1603 Lori Malo                   F      Houston          45:39   44  35       F40-44   259         
482   1241 Shelley Muller              F      Spring           45:47   41  36       F40-44   260         
483   2167 MELINDA MARSANICK           F      Houston          45:54   48  27       F45-49   261         
484   1099 Alma Chapa                  F      Pasadena         45:59   42  37       F40-44   262         
485   1565 MANUEL DURAN                M      Houston          46:03   48  20       M45-49   223         
486   1657 Tiffany Thompson            F      Pflugerville     46:03   39  49       F35-39   263         
487   1449 Michael Seils               M      Cypress          46:09   44  34       M40-44   224         
488   1450 Deana Seils                 F      Cypress          46:10   40  38       F40-44   264         
489   1170 Nancy Holcomb               F      Houston          46:26   72  3        F70+     265         
490   1174 Vicki Hubbell               F      Dickinson        46:27   44  39       F40-44   266         
491   1736 P. Heckel                   F      Houston          46:28   9   12       F0-14    267         
492   1735 Alison McCaslin             F      Houston          46:31   41  40       F40-44   268         
493   1811 Kimberley Tijerina          F      Houston          46:40   49  28       F45-49   269         
494   1655 K. Broussard                M      Houston          46:40   9   30       M0-14    225         
495   1656 K. Broussard                M      Houston          46:40   10  31       M0-14    226         
496   1330 Winnifer Washington         F      Richmond         46:43   31  43       F30-34   270         
497   1680 L. Taylor                   F      Houston          46:49   12  13       F0-14    271         
498   1679 Martin Taylor               M      Houston          46:55   45  21       M45-49   227         
499   1681 D. Taylor                   F      Houston          46:55   9   14       F0-14    272         
500   1653 DF Lopez                    M      Houston          46:56   51  16       M50-54   228         
501   1354 Tami Voss                   F      Houston          46:58   33  44       F30-34   273         
502   1231 Ray Mendiola                M      Tomball          47:10   60  6        M60-64   229         
503   1232 Sonya Mendiola              F      Cypress          47:11   31  45       F30-34   274         
504   1329 Glenda Taylor               F      Spring           47:23   42  41       F40-44   275         
505   1182 Alonna Johnson              F      Spring           47:26   46  29       F45-49   276         
506   1135 Kelli Ferguson              F      Spring           47:50   37  50       F35-39   277         
507   1134 Hugh Ferguson               M      Spring           47:50   36  26       M35-39   230         
508   1732 Tony Castellucci            M      Katy             47:51   72  5        M70+     231         
509   1743 Francisco Galvan            M      Houston          47:56   33  27       M30-34   232         
510   1236 Chris Monk                  M      Lake Charles     47:57   37  27       M35-39   233         
511   1618 Debbie Maples               F      Richmond         48:00   54  18       F50-54   278         
512   1637 Rhonda Jjemba               F      Katy             48:06   49  30       F45-49   279         
513   1300 Maria Rush                  F      Houston          48:06   69  4        F65-69   280         
514   1722 Ashley Higgins              F      Alvin            48:08   20  13       F20-24   281         
515   1218 sarah martinez              F      Houston          48:16   33  46       F30-34   282         
516   1581 Dannel Stubblefield         F      Houston          48:17   49  31       F45-49   283         
517   1105 Christina Coronado          F      Spring           48:17   38  51       F35-39   284         
518   1149 Grady Garibay               M      Katy             48:18   71  6        M70+     234         
519   1131 Nicole Emidy                F      Katy             48:18   29  27       F25-29   285         
520   1524 Julie Ladewig               F      Humble           48:27   39  52       F35-39   286         
521   1635 Marcela Ortega              F      Houston          48:57   65  5        F65-69   287         
522   1392 Deborah Arango-Lopez        F      Houston          48:59   33  47       F30-34   288         
523   1391 Abigail Arango              F      Houston          48:59   36  53       F35-39   289         
524   1476 Shannon Cormier             F      La Porte         49:19   45  32       F45-49   290         
525   1493 Tammy Dow                   F      League City      49:21   37  54       F35-39   291         
526   1742 Anonymous Participant       F                       49:35   62  5        F60-64   292         
527   1312 Grace Sivils                F      Houston          49:39   22  14       F20-24   293         
528   1324 Wendy Stewart               F      Spring           49:40   45  33       F45-49   294         
529   1592 Priscilla Smith             F      Cypress          49:40   44  42       F40-44   295         
530   1195 Anita Kuhlmann              F      Katy             49:46   55  15       F55-59   296         
531   1662 Jessica Brogan              F      Houston          49:47   37  55       F35-39   297         
532   1378 Sharon Zissa                F      Houston          49:54   54  19       F50-54   298         
533   1062 BRANDY ALEXANDER            F      Spring           49:55   35  56       F35-39   299         
534   1740 Amanda Burns                F      Houston          49:58   31  48       F30-34   300         
535   1654 Monica Lopez                F      Houston          49:59   48  34       F45-49   301         
536   1751 Ernest Dunn                 M      Houston          50:05   62  7        M60-64   235         
537   1764 Alfred Thomas               M      Houston          50:15   20  13       M20-24   236         
538   1150 Edwin Garrett               M      Houston          50:36   64  8        M60-64   237         
539   1086 Diana Brown                 F      Houston          50:36   34  49       F30-34   302         
540   1178 Deborah Hyink               F      Houston          50:36   54  20       F50-54   303         
541   1709 jann pigg                   F      Houston          50:44   64  6        F60-64   304         
542   1139 Fredy Flores                M      Stafford         51:05   38  28       M35-39   238         
543   1644 Shelley Thompson            F      Houston          51:06   52  21       F50-54   305         
544   1456 Danny Arriaga               M      Houston          51:09   45  22       M45-49   239         
545   1187 Sandra Jones                F      Stafford         51:24   44  43       F40-44   306         
546   1056 Morriss Partee              M      Houston          51:41   79  7        M70+     240         
547   1576 Donna Partee                F      Houston          51:41   71  4        F70+     307         
548   1221 Jan Matthews                F      Houston          52:08   58  16       F55-59   308         
549   1097 Lisa Marie Castillo         F      Houston          52:08   49  35       F45-49   309         
550   1646 William Huhn                M      Houston          52:12   55  11       M55-59   241         
551   1583 Rae Ann Rindhage            F      Friendswood      52:25   25  28       F25-29   310         
552   1066 Melissa Arrant              F      Conroe           52:35   51  22       F50-54   311         
553   1161 Jose Guillen                M      Humble           52:38   34  28       M30-34   242         
554   1070 Dee Bagley-Thierry          F      Sugar Land       52:49   53  23       F50-54   312         
555   1719 Debra Dees                  F      Pearland         52:53   65  6        F65-69   313         
556   1500 Mary Bratcher               F      Houston          53:00   35  57       F35-39   314         
557   1177 Margarita Hurcadi           F      Houston          53:07   28  29       F25-29   315         
558   1035 Burt Heddles                M      League City      53:10   51  17       M50-54   243         
559   1502 Jessica Henry               F      Houston          53:10   25  30       F25-29   316         
560   1421 Tracy McCowin               F      Cypress          53:21   46  36       F45-49   317         
561   2163 Jeanne Lee                  F      Cypress          53:40   68  7        F65-69   318         
562   1724 Brittany Dunn               F      Cypress          53:41   30  50       F30-34   319         
563   1200 Abby Leatherman             F      Cypress          53:41   14  15       F0-14    320         
564   1725 Vera Paul                   F      Cypress          53:45   33  51       F30-34   321         
565   1595 Russell Bowlin              M      League City      53:51   38  29       M35-39   244         
566   1518 Lori Johnson                F      Deer Park        54:13   51  24       F50-54   322         
567   1227 Mary McDermott              F      Alvin            54:22   37  58       F35-39   323         
568   1594 Marti Rhea                  F      Houston          55:26   57  17       F55-59   324         
569   1491 Jeanne Lara                 F      Tomball          55:38   46  37       F45-49   325         
570   1611 aixa lopez                  F      Houston          55:48   28  31       F25-29   326         
571   1610 Kim Tijerina                M      Houston          55:49   61  9        M60-64   245         
572   1763 Kyle Cormier                M      La Porte         55:50   14  32       M0-14    246         
573   1477 David Cormier               M      La Porte         55:51   46  23       M45-49   247         
574   1345 Kelly Van Pelt              F      Alvin            56:02   30  52       F30-34   327         
575   1188 Piper Joyce                 F      Lake Charles     56:14   45  38       F45-49   328         
576   1172 Claire Horner               F      Houston          56:21   31  53       F30-34   329         
577   1233 Mary Merkle                 F      Spotsylvania     56:21   55  18       F55-59   330         
578   1801 Genaro Antunez              M      Katy             56:34   28  25       M25-29   248         
579   1665 Esmeralda Contreras         F      Houston          56:34   27  32       F25-29   331         
580   1645 Melinda Manley              F      Houston          56:46   53  25       F50-54   332         
581   1526 Steve Maris                 M      Pearland         56:48   41  35       M40-44   249         
582   1525 Kristal Maris               F      Pearland         57:00   38  59       F35-39   333         
583   1282 Michelle Reed               F      Lake Jackson     1:01:17 30  54       F30-34   334         
584   1297 Dana Ruckman                F      Lake Jackson     1:01:20 39  60       F35-39   335         
585   1365 Monica Williams             F      Houston          1:04:12 52  26       F50-54   336         
586   1727 Kyrie Cassin                F      Houston          1:05:27 26  33       F25-29   337         
587   1381 Kristen Reynolds            F      Houston          1:12:46 27  34       F25-29   338         
588   1720 Sylvia Rushing              F      Pearland         1:13:30 73  5        F70+     339         
589   1706 Lissa Maguire               F      Deer Park        1:21:47 44  44       F40-44   340         
590   1707 Chuck Pyle                  M      Deer Park        1:21:49 49  24       M45-49   250         
591   1544 Jane Bridget Martel         F      Houston          1:24:59 18  15       F15-19   341         
592   1528 Jeffrey Longe               M      Houston          1:35:12 31  29       M30-34   251         
593   1617 Helen Martel                F      Houston          1:36:46 14  16       F0-14    342         
594   1702 Rebecca Gentry              F      Houston          2:11:50 45  39       F45-49   343         
595   1506 Michelle Obale              F      Humble           2:14:57 39  61       F35-39   344         
      3    Hailey Chorn                F      League City              19                                
      1171 Jessica Holden              F      Sugar Land               49                                
      1294 J. Rogers                   M      Sugar Land               10                                
      1190 Terry Kaylor                F      Sugar Land               62                                
      1163 Stephanie Hatley            F      Houston                  41                                
      1164 Julie Hayes                 F      Pearland                 55                                
      1373 Tracey Younger              F      Katy                     48                                
      1153 Christian Gear              M      Houston                  45                                
      1132 Karen Faber                 F      Tomball                  50                                
      1539 Jimmy Carter                M      Deer Park                50                                
      1320 Brian Spradlin              M      League City              42                                
      1286 Virginia Reyes              F      Houston                  45                                
      1542 Ali Valji                   M      Houston                  28                                
      1319 Andrea Spradlin             F      League City              40                                
      1285 Alice Reyes                 F      Houston                  44                                
      1541 Anil Virani                 M      Houston                  29                                
      1543 candace best                F      Los Angeles              32                                
      1260 Reginald Peterson           M      Katy                     33                                
      1184 Erica Johnson               F      Houston                  45                                
      1223 Judy Matula                 F      Brenham                  70                                
      1264 Jason Piazza                M      League City              41                                
      1265 Stephanie Piazza            F      League City              41                                
      1556 Aaron Bernal                M      Spring                   25                                
      1359 Kathy White-Bryant          F      Fresno                   57                                
      1555 Valerie Valladares          F      Spring                   25                                
      1557 Piyush Lohana               M      Houston                  28                                
      1261 Dylan Pfeiffer              M      Cypress                  17                                
           Robin Schelling             F      Houston                  38                                
      1318 Deanna Spencer              F      Houston                  55                                
      1096 Chenequa Cash               F      Houston                  39                                
      1258 Cintia Patrianova           F      Katy                     39                                
      1259 Rodrigo Patrianova          M      Katy                     37                                
      1092 Stacey Bundren              F      Cypress                  48                                
      1104 Judy Conaton                F      Spring                   36                                
      1574 Shelby Slay                 F      Houston                  33                                
      1313 Marian Smith                F      Katy                     59                                
      1582 Tyler Milliren              M      Spring                   25                                
      1183 Bridgette Johnson           F      Houston                  54                                
      1077 Krista Bradley              F      Friendswood              45                                
      1584 Stephanie Rebollar          F      Houston                  25                                
      1078 Rich Bradley                M      Friendswood              48                                
      1368 Frances Wright              F      Porter                   34                                
      1587 Joel Rodriguez              M      Houston                  40                                
      1586 Mary Rodriguez              F      Houston                  40                                
      1270 Penny Probstfeld            F      Katy                     55                                
      1269 Matt Probstfeld             M      Katy                     58                                
      1238 Salvador Morales            M      Houston                  65                                
      1101 Emily Clark                 F      Houston                  28                                
      1279 Kyler Raney                 M      Tomball                  13                                
      1278 Aaron Raney                 M      Tomball                  43                                
      1073 Brandon Bass                M      Rosharon                 36                                
      1007 Joe Romo                    M      Eagle Lake               37                                
      1121 Sonia Dhodapkar             F      Houston                  40                                
      1084 Meshea Broussard            F      Crosby                   14                                
      1010 Joe Ellyson-Lein            F      Dickinson                51                                
      1009 Doug Lein                   M      Dickinson                56                                
      1158 Racquel Gonzalez            F      Pasadena                 36                                
      1069 Laurie Aubin                F      Deer Park                39                                
      1628 Tammy Nordan                F      Seabrook                 47                                
      1011 Kris Hall                   F      Pasadena                 32                                
      1296 Lisa Mitchell               F      Houston                  49                                
      1631 Luis Blanco                 M      Cypress                  55                                
      1065 Darrell Arrant              M      Conroe                   50                                
      1064 B. Arrant                   M      Conroe                   11                                
      1382 Modi Kuti                   F      Houston                  36                                
      1272 Michael Quinn               M      Spring                   70                                
      1273 Susan Quinn                 F      Spring                   67                                
      1348 D. Vitelli                  M      Cypress                  6                                 
      256  Zachary Hill                M      Spring                   18                                
      1349 L. Vitelli                  M      Cypress                  8                                 
      254  Mark Hill                   M      Spring                   51                                
      1351 Sherea Vitelli              F      Cypress                  41                                
      1350 Sean Vitelli                M      Cypress                  43                                
      1018 Daniella Landers            F      Pearland                 48                                
      1397 Natalie Toro                F      Tomball                  23                                
      1023 Julie Willan                F      Houston                  50                                
      1404 Rebecca Armstrong           F      Humble                   48                                
      1407 John Payne                  M      Missouri City            35                                
      1094 Debbie Bush                 F      Katy                     44                                
      1410 Barbra Gordon               F      Houston                  66                                
      1664 Ramon Echevarria            M      Cypress                  54                                
      1027 Crystal Gonzalez            F      Houston                  32                                
      1678 Richard Blakely             M      Missouri City            54                                
      1032 Lafronia Batiste            F      Spring                   20                                
      1431 Lauren Bard                 F      Houston                  37                                
      1430 Sasha Latham                F      Houston                  33                                
      1435 Angela Rich                 F      Lake Jackson             45                                
      1333 Laurie Tipton               F      Houston                  46                                
      1295 Deborah Rosental            F      Houston                  44                                
      1438 Lynn Moore                  F      Humble                   35                                
      1033 Heather Dunne               F      Missouri City            43                                
      1442 Chaunte Myers               F      Spring                   35                                
      1441 Jarod Myers                 M      Spring                   33                                
      1061 John Akchar                 M      Houston                  27                                
      1118 Robin Davis                 F      Spring                   47                                
      1230 Christian Mena              M      Houston                  24                                
      1710 Deboorah Oliver             F      Houston                  34                                
      1204 Margie Levy                 F      Houston                  51                                
      1467 Sydney Smith                F      League City              17                                
      1468 Renee Fletcher              F      Angleton                 58                                
      1470 G. Rutherford               M      Willis                   10                                
      1469 Logan Rutherford            M      Willis                   46                                
      1472 Russ Christenson            M      Houston                  58                                
      1728 Victoria Soriano            F      Houston                  26                                
      1729 Andrew Rosas                F      Houston                  26                                
      1480 LATONYA BEAVERS             F      Houston                  43                                
      1739 Matthew Edmond              M      Humble                   15                                
      1738 Erika Edmond                F      Humble                   48                                
      1115 Maurice Davis               M      Houston                  45                                
      1117 Nikita Davis                F      Houston                  44                                
      1044 Fatima Akbar                F      Bloomfield Hills         31                                
      1142 Janet Fox                   F      Houston                  65                                
      1127 Geoffrey Dukes              M      Houston                  29                                
      1749 Dave Panganiban             M      Stafford                 30                                
      1048 Mike Williams               M      Houston                  52                                
      1047 Michelle Williams           F      Houston                  47                                
      1503 Marcy Villarreal            F      Katy                     45                                
      1076 Sally Bonds                 F      Baytown                  29                                
      1756 Carey Liu                   M      Houston                  24                                
      1758 Lorena Aranda               F      Houston                  25                                
      1052 Barnitra Robinson           F      Fresno                   43                                
      1516 Erica Robinson              F      Houston                  30                                


F0-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Caroline Shoaf 1530 13  59      F      Houston           
2     E. Bamber      1071 12  108     F      Richmond          
3     C. Vogel       1352 11  121     F      Sugar Land        
4     K. Scott       1411 8   227     F      Spring            
5     M. Friedman    1446 12  254     F      Sugar Land        


F15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Miranda Smith    1314 19  32      F      Katy              
2     Elizabeth Griffy 1042 16  65      F      Katy              
3     Mia Rivera       1290 19  141     F      Humble            
4     Anna Zhu         1394 15  182     F      Sugar Land        
5     Meagan Stevens   1321 19  187     F      Houston           


F20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Kelsey Johnson    1186 22  87      F      Randolph         
2     NANCY SALINAS     1589 21  101     F      Houston          
3     Ahyeong Nam       1478 24  117     F      Richmond         
4     Monica Salazar    1535 22  133     F      Houston          
5     Francesca Seretti 1306 23  137     F      Cleveland        


F25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Tara Dugal       1126 29  29      F      Katy           
2     Guadalupe De Paz 1699 28  70      F      Houston        
3     Codi Davis       1113 29  86      F      Houston        
4     Megan Gordon     1486 29  90      F      Houston        
5     Nomin Belegbayar 1075 26  114     F      Katy           


F30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Honeylynne Pascual 1569 30  33      F      Houston            
2     Krystle Zapalac    1499 34  63      F      Pearland           
3     Karen Osorio       11   32  88      F      Houston            
4     Danae Spradlin     1684 32  97      F      League City        
5     Misty Johns        1734 34  112     F      Beaumont           


F35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Amanda Henkes   1805 36  35      F      College Station        
2     Laura Machala   1384 36  47      F      Spring                 
3     Sarah Hill      1005 37  53      F      Seabrook               
4     Sharla Tajchman 1427 39  68      F      Houston                
5     Chris Hoang     1168 38  103     F      Houston                


F40+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lillian Evans 1658 43  52      F      Waller        


F40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Amy Hinnenkamp        1453 42  55      F      Houston        
2     Muriel Reaux          1643 43  73      F      Cypress        
3     Christy Penrod        2170 41  75      F      Baytown        
4     Anonymous Participant 1167 40  96      F                     
5     Becca Sniderman       1695 42  106     F      Spring         


F45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Misty Addington     1054 48  110     F      Webster           
2     Rossana Ballesteros 1723 47  116     F      Houston           
3     Wendy O'Neill       1661 47  167     F      Cypress           
4     Sunshine Coddou     1102 46  168     F      Sugar Land        
5     Veronica Krell      1633 47  176     F      Cypress           


F50+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Tonette Mitchell 1800 50  74      F      Houston        


F50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Zheng Liang        1393 50  124     F      Sugar Land        
2     Charlotte Williams 1640 51  146     F      Spring            
3     Kirsteen Zietsman  1377 50  159     F      Cypress           
4     Maria Reynolds     361  53  219     F      Spring            
5     Nora Duran         1128 51  265     F      Houston           


F55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Jane Green       1160 57  84      F      Houston         
2     Kathy Bryant     1600 57  145     F      Fresno          
3     Ruth Young       1372 59  152     F      El Campo        
4     mary mercado     1422 58  171     F      Houston         
5     Karen Loudenback 1387 59  188     F      Pearland        


F60-64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Carolyn Post          1268 64  220     F      Houston        
2     Deborah Wehner        1357 60  390     F      Houston        
3     Laura Garrett         1152 62  436     F      Houston        
4     Holly LaMontagne      286  63  449     F      Spring         
5     Anonymous Participant 1742 62  526     F                     


F65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Sandy Ladewig    1386 65  256     F      Kingwood        
2     Mary Castellucci 1731 67  310     F      Katy            
3     Judy Forisha     1141 69  479     F      Houston         
4     Maria Rush       1300 69  513     F      Houston         
5     Marcela Ortega   1635 65  521     F      Houston         


F70+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Lauren McConnell 1225 71  302     F      Kingwood        
2     Barbara Glenn    1002 73  455     F      Houston         
3     Nancy Holcomb    1170 72  489     F      Houston         
4     Donna Partee     1576 71  547     F      Houston         
5     Sylvia Rushing   1720 73  588     F      Pearland        


Female
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     camille napier   1660 14  7       F      Fulshear        
2     Katherine Griffy 1041 14  15      F      Katy            
3     ZAIMIS BROOKS    1598 37  23      F      El Paso         


M0-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     R. Vannerson     1473 12  4       M      Sugar Land        
2     Garrick Griffy   1040 13  6       M      Katy              
3     MATTHEW DURAN    1567 14  19      M      Houston           
4     Anthony Gonzalez 1687 14  21      M      Alvin             
5     B. Reyes         1405 12  28      M      Spring            


M15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Josiah Cortez    1109 16  10      M      Dickinson          
2     Mark Manriquez   1564 19  12      M      Houston            
3     Daryl Ransom     1593 16  13      M      Nacogdoches        
4     Brandon Engstrom 1714 17  14      M      Dacula             
5     Angel Gomez      1156 18  50      M      Humble             


M20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Ravi Lad          1197 21  42      M      College Station        
2     Matt Sanders      1433 23  44      M      Houston                
3     Juan Moreno       1240 24  66      M      Houston                
4     Fletcher Braunton 1079 21  78      M      Cypress                
5     Kieran Cassin     1733 24  153     M      Corpus Christi         


M25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Jonathan Lo       1207 26  8       M      Houston          
2     Winghoe Yee       1370 25  9       M      Houston          
3     Ryan Dugal        1125 28  31      M      Katy             
4     Neal Kuburich     2154 29  37      M      Waller           
5     Landon LaMontagne 1198 25  85      M      Cleveland        


M30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Brandon Bonine        1481 32  5       M      Waller          
2     Curtis Cole           1103 33  17      M      Richmond        
3     Lawrence Winsor       1515 32  26      M      Houston         
4     Christopher McDermott 1226 34  39      M      Alvin           
5     Himanshu Arora        1063 30  41      M      Houston         


M35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     AARON PALAIAN   1817 36  16      M                      
2     Brad Leach      1523 38  30      M      Houston         
3     Damon Foy       1004 37  43      M      Tomball         
4     Nick VanDerKarr 2165 39  51      M      Pearland        
5     GARNET BROOKS   1597 38  72      M      El Paso         


M40+
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Jeff Shoaf 1529 43  11      M      Houston        


M40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Adrian Fuentecilla 1537 41  24      M      Houston        
2     Kevin Galloway     1504 44  27      M      Spring         
3     CHING-WERN TYE     1403 40  34      M      Houston        
4     David Martell      1708 43  58      M      Houston        
5     Derick Smith       1673 44  71      M      Houston        


M45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Romel Racosas   1274 45  20      M      Kingwood        
2     Brandt Engstrom 1713 48  40      M      Dacula          
3     John Vasquez    1754 48  60      M      Kingwood        
4     Gregg Braunton  1081 46  77      M      Cypress         
5     Richard Gamble  1668 47  81      M      Conroe          


M50+
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Tim Kelly 1615 52  18      M      Kingwood        


M50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Mark Krowski    1753 53  25      M      Tomball         
2     Tony Flores     1616 50  45      M      Richmond        
3     Orrell Espree   1514 51  49      M      Houston         
4     Eric Hoffland   1623 50  61      M      Kingwood        
5     EJ McWashington 1229 52  67      M      Richmond        


M55-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Paul Lewis  1694 57  56      M      Menomonee Falls        
2     Greg Attrep 1008 57  94      M      Humble                 
3     doug doss   1765 59  104     M      Tomball                
4     Rick Wilson 1642 58  125     M      Tomball                
5     Darwin Ozan 1253 57  214     M      Houston                


M60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     John Moyer      333  60  22      M      Friendswood        
2     margarito lopez 1212 64  107     M      Baytown            
3     Terry Westbrook 1408 62  172     M      Houston            
4     Patrick Lalor   1443 60  261     M      Houston            
5     Royce Tucker    1340 62  366     M      Huntsville         


M65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Brent Weigner   1674 68  36      M      Cheyenne        
2     Jim Ladewig     1385 65  62      M      Kingwood        
3     William Ruckman 1298 67  437     M      Houston         


M70+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Jerry Matula     1222 73  185     M      Brenham         
2     Jack Baker       1624 82  421     M      Conroe          
3     Terry Glenn      1003 70  423     M      Houston         
4     Cecil McConnell  1224 72  438     M      Kingwood        
5     Tony Castellucci 1732 72  508     M      Katy            


Male
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Carlos Thorne   1718 41  1       M      Houston          
2     Garrett Velez   1538 17  2       M      Cypress          
3     Jeremiah Cortez 1108 16  3       M      Dickinson        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.