IRONHEAD BROTHERS 30k, 10k, 5k solo and RELAY

Sun January 19, 2020 Venice, FL 34292 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     833 John Libonati          M      Rotonda West   FL    US      0:26:05.6 0:26:05.6      46             1        M O'All  
2     882 Juan Hidalgo           M      North Port     FL    US      0:27:33.0 0:27:33.0      56             1        M 55-59  
3     854 Kelley Oleary          F      Venice         FL    US      0:28:05.4 0:28:05.4      45             1        F O'All  
4     877 John Bates             M                                   0:28:40.9 0:28:40.9      69             1        M 65-69  
5     867 Alison Suckling        F      Venice         FL    US      0:29:51.5 0:29:51.5      64             1        F 60-64  
6     808 Michael Camp           M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:30:00.0 0:30:00.0      56             2        M 55-59  
7     865 Billy Squires          M      Rotonda West   FL    US      0:30:43.6 0:30:43.6      72             1        M 70-74  
8     853 Chris Oleary           M      Venice         FL    US      0:31:03.7 0:31:03.7      51             1        M 50-54  
9     1   Marti Stetter          F      North Port     FL    US      0:32:52.6 0:32:52.6      61             2        F 60-64  
10    823 Christopher Harrington M      Venice         FL    US      0:32:52.7 0:32:52.7      47             1        M 45-49  
11    827 Jodie Hawkins          F      Englewood      FL    US      0:35:01.0 0:35:01.0      36             1        F 35-39  
12    866 Diana Squires          F      Rotonda West   FL    US      0:35:42.9 0:35:42.9      56             1        F 55-59  
13    873 Scott Vollmer          M      Akron          OH    US      0:36:39.3 0:36:39.3      42             1        M 40-44  
14    843 Daniel Murphy          M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:37:38.6 0:37:38.6      33             1        M 30-34  
15    814 Ken Cormier            M      North Port     FL    US      0:40:04.3 0:40:04.3      70             2        M 70-74  
16    864 Yulinar Sproat         F      Englewood      FL    US      0:42:10.7 0:42:10.7      57             2        F 55-59  
17    831 Jessica Kruysman       F      Venice         FL    US      0:42:48.7 0:42:48.7      44             1        F 40-44  
18    811 Lan Castle             F      Venice         FL    US      0:43:30.3 0:43:30.3      71             1        F 70-74  
19    875 Paul Zech              M      Osprey         FL    US      0:47:14.9 0:47:14.9      67             2        M 65-69  
20    874 Deb Zech               F      Osprey         FL    US      0:47:45.6 0:47:45.6      66             1        F 65-69  
21    809 Tracy Camp             F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:48:36.3 0:48:36.3      52             1        F 50-54  
22    806 Linda Brockman         F      Venice         FL    US      1:00:39.1 1:00:39.1      68             2        F 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Libonati 833 46  1       M      Rotonda West FL US 26:05.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelley Oleary 854 45  3       F      Venice FL US 28:05.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Daniel Murphy 843 33  14      M      Sarasota FL US 37:38.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Scott Vollmer 873 42  13      M      Akron OH US 36:39.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christopher Harrington 823 47  10      M      Venice FL US 32:52.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chris Oleary 853 51  8       M      Venice FL US 31:03.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Juan Hidalgo 882 56  2       M      North Port FL US     27:33 
2     Michael Camp 808 56  6       M      Port Charlotte FL US 30:00 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Bates 877 69  4       M                   28:40.9 
2     Paul Zech  875 67  19      M      Osprey FL US 47:14.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires 865 72  7       M      Rotonda West FL US 30:43.6 
2     Ken Cormier   814 70  15      M      North Port FL US   40:04.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jodie Hawkins 827 36  11      F      Englewood FL US 35:01 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jessica Kruysman 831 44  17      F      Venice FL US 42:48.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tracy Camp 809 52  21      F      Port Charlotte FL US 48:36.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Diana Squires  866 56  12      F      Rotonda West FL US 35:42.9 
2     Yulinar Sproat 864 57  16      F      Englewood FL US    42:10.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alison Suckling 867 64  5       F      Venice FL US     29:51.5 
2     Marti Stetter   1   61  9       F      North Port FL US 32:52.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Deb Zech       874 66  20      F      Osprey FL US 47:45.6   
2     Linda Brockman 806 68  22      F      Venice FL US 1:00:39.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lan Castle 811 71  18      F      Venice FL US 43:30.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.run941.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.