IRONHEAD BROTHERS 50k, 30k, 10k solo and RELAY

Sun January 13, 2019 Venice, FL US 34292 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     385 Frederick Atzrodt       M      Bradenton      FL    US      42:29.53   42:29.53   6:50  50  70.7       1        M 50-54  
2     383 Dean Denman             M      Sarasota       FL    US      44:49.82   44:49.82   7:13  70  80.6       1        M 70-74  
3     375 Ben Wood                M      Bradenton      FL    US      45:43.44   45:43.44   7:22  26  58.4       1        M 25-29  
4     374 Kylee Bernthisel        F      Bradenton      FL    US      45:45.10   45:45.10   7:22  23  66.3       1        F 20-24  
5     381 Mike Gilkison           M      Bradenton      FL    US      47:08.87   47:08.87   7:35  46  61.7       1        M 45-49  
6     377 melissa reifschneider   F      Nokomis        FL    US      48:02.01   48:02.01   7:44  45  67.6       1        F 45-49  
7     371 Dustin Hawkins          M      Englewood      FL    US      48:11.78   48:11.78   7:45  36  56.2       1        M 35-39  
8     396 Marti Stetter           F      North Port                   48:13.75   48:13.75   7:46  58  78.5       1        F 55-59  
9     373 Mary Banks              F      Third Lake     IL    US      49:59.45   49:59.45   8:03  59  76.7       2        F 55-59  
10    363 Nicholas Wilson         M      Bradenton      FL    US      51:39.91   51:39.91   8:19  33  51.9       1        M 30-34  
11    380 Stacey Mazza-Gilkison   F      Bradenton      FL    US      51:43.26   51:43.26   8:19  44  62.2       1        F 40-44  
12    370 Jodie Hawkins           F      Englewood      FL    US      53:46.36   53:46.36   8:39  33  56.6       1        F 30-34  
13    387 Sharon Fisher           F                                   53:46.46   53:46.46   8:39  40  58.1       2        F 40-44  
14    364 Jasiel Gonzalez         M      Cape Coral     FL    US      1:28:20.08 1:00:32.70 9:45  38  45.2       2        M 35-39  
15    378 LAURIE MYERS            F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:02:16.91 1:02:16.91 10:01 49  54.4       2        F 45-49  
16    372 Marlene Kaydas          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      1:02:30.30 1:02:30.30 10:04 60  62.2       1        F 60-64  
17    361 Peter Laughlin          M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:03:21.76 1:03:21.76 10:12 57  50.4       1        M 55-59  
18    365 Infy Izquierdo-Gonzalez F      Cape Coral     FL    US      1:36:33.54 1:08:43.06 11:04 34  44.3       2        F 30-34  
19    362 David Hoops             M      Venice         FL    US      1:09:49.75 1:09:49.75 11:14 58  46.1       2        M 55-59  
20    376 Kimberly White          F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:09:50.10 1:09:50.10 11:14 48  47.9       3        F 45-49  
21    368 jerry dunn              M      Hot Springs    SD    US      1:10:03.02 1:10:03.02 11:16 71  52.2       2        M 70-74  
22    369 Donald Fialka           M      Venice         FL    US      1:10:06.69 1:10:06.69 11:17 75  55.3       1        M 75-99  
23    359 Kathleen Osullivan      F      Rotonda West   FL    US      1:15:08.43 1:15:08.43 12:06 67  57.1       1        F 65-69  
24    379 Jason Messier           M      North Port     FL    US      1:15:36.84 1:15:36.84 12:10 38  36.2       3        M 35-39  
25    358 sharon guy              F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:26:43.55 1:26:43.55 13:57 56  42.5       3        F 55-59  
26    386 Mechaela Reed           F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:31:01.19 1:31:01.19 14:39 39  34.1       1        F 35-39  
27    388 G. Leduc                M                                   2:32:00.00 2:01:26.20 19:33 6   33.4       1        M 1-19   


Male 19 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     G. Leduc 388 6   27      M               2:01:26.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ben Wood 375 26  3       M      Bradenton FL US 45:43.44 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Nicholas Wilson 363 33  10      M      Bradenton FL US 51:39.91 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Dustin Hawkins  371 36  7       M      Englewood FL US  48:11.78   
2     Jasiel Gonzalez 364 38  14      M      Cape Coral FL US 1:00:32.70 
3     Jason Messier   379 38  24      M      North Port FL US 1:15:36.84 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mike Gilkison 381 46  5       M      Bradenton FL US 47:08.87 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Frederick Atzrodt 385 50  1       M      Bradenton FL US 42:29.53 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Peter Laughlin 361 57  17      M      Sarasota FL US 1:03:21.76 
2     David Hoops    362 58  19      M      Venice FL US   1:09:49.75 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Dean Denman 383 70  2       M      Sarasota FL US    44:49.82   
2     jerry dunn  368 71  21      M      Hot Springs SD US 1:10:03.02 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Donald Fialka 369 75  22      M      Venice FL US 1:10:06.69 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kylee Bernthisel 374 23  4       F      Bradenton FL US 45:45.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jodie Hawkins           370 33  12      F      Englewood FL US  53:46.36   
2     Infy Izquierdo-Gonzalez 365 34  18      F      Cape Coral FL US 1:08:43.06 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mechaela Reed 386 39  26      F      Sarasota FL US 1:31:01.19 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Stacey Mazza-Gilkison 380 44  11      F      Bradenton FL US 51:43.26 
2     Sharon Fisher         387 40  13      F                      53:46.46 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     melissa reifschneider 377 45  6       F      Nokomis FL US   48:02.01   
2     LAURIE MYERS          378 49  15      F      Bradenton FL US 1:02:16.91 
3     Kimberly White        376 48  20      F      Sarasota FL US  1:09:50.10 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Marti Stetter 396 58  8       F      North Port       48:13.75   
2     Mary Banks    373 59  9       F      Third Lake IL US 49:59.45   
3     sharon guy    358 56  25      F      Sarasota FL US   1:26:43.55 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Marlene Kaydas 372 60  16      F      Port Charlotte FL US 1:02:30.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kathleen Osullivan 359 67  23      F      Rotonda West FL US 1:15:08.43 

Additional results can be found at http://www.run941.com.

Embed Code