Race Header

Trumbull Rotary Sunset Run


Fri July 20, 2018
Donate
Location: Trumbull, CT US 06611 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                        Gender City             State Clock Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                                    Time            Place                    
===== === =========================== ====== ================ ===== ===== ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     250 Calvin Park                 M      Trumbull         CT    16:13 5:14  23  1        OVRLM    1      
2     12  Eric Blake                  M      West Hartford    CT    16:14 5:15  39  1        M3039    32     
3     115 Christopher Lepore          M      Trumbull         CT    17:44 5:44  16  1        M1418    17     
4     203 Brendan Terry               M      Norwalk          CT    18:02 5:49  23  1        M1929    14     
5     273 Benton Parrlsh              M      Milford          CT    18:16 5:54  16  2        M1418    17     
6     106 Tejas Kulkarni              M      Trumbull         CT    18:16 5:54  16  3        M1418    17     
7     90  Owen Hopwood                M      Trumbull         CT    18:24 5:57  17  4        M1418    17     
8     204 Colin Terry                 M      Southport        CT    18:35 6:00  19  2        M1929    14     
9     251 Ian Cipollaro               M      Fairfield        CT    18:47 6:04  17  5        M1418    17     
10    116 Jack Littlefield            M      Darien           CT    18:59 6:08  17  6        M1418    17     
11    292 Elizabeth Campbell          F      Trumbull         CT    19:01 6:08  27  1        OVRLF    1      
12    258 Wesley Oliveira             M      Bridgeport       CT    19:48 6:24  51  1        M5059    14     
13    179 Shane Romanchick            M      Trumbull         CT    19:49 6:24  22  3        M1929    14     
14    177 Katelynn Romanchick         F      Trumbull         CT    19:51 6:25  19  1        F1929    17     
15    279 Vinny Lopes                 M      Fairfield        CT    19:58 6:27  37  2        M3039    32     
16    249 Wantuil Souza               M      Bridgeport       CT    20:08 6:30  57  2        M5059    14     
17    124 Raymond Luvara              M      Trumbull         CT    20:20 6:34  32  3        M3039    32     
18    237 Jack Zhang                  M      Trumbull         CT    20:25 6:36  16  7        M1418    17     
19    85  Robert Hansen               M      Shelton          CT    21:00 6:47  17  8        M1418    17     
20    259 Margaret Loschiavo          F      Trumbull         CT    21:09 6:50  17  1        F1418    11     
21    37  William Clark               M      Thomaston        CT    21:14 6:51  56  3        M5059    14     
22    153 Mark Oeding                 M      Branford         CT    21:19 6:53  34  4        M3039    32     
23    262 Paine Indyayse              M      Naugatuck        CT    21:27 6:55  43  1        M4049    25     
24    25  Calyn Carbone               F      Trumbull         CT    21:31 6:57  15  2        F1418    11     
25    216 Gregory Vetter              M      Trumbull         CT    21:32 6:57  33  5        M3039    32     
26    296 Matthew Collins             M      Trumbull         CT    21:32 6:57  17  9        M1418    17     
27    11  Elliott Bello               M      Trumbull         CT    21:46 7:02  14  10       M1418    17     
28    19  Benjamin Buchmeier          M      Cheshire         CT    21:59 7:06  20  4        M1929    14     
29    180 Tyler Rudich                M      Trumbull         CT    22:05 7:08  15  11       M1418    17     
30    220 Alexander Vonehr            M      Southport        CT    22:08 7:09  15  12       M1418    17     
31    60  Matthew Esposito            M      Trumbull         CT    22:11 7:10  13  1        M1013    15     
32    123 Nick Lombardo               M      Trumbull         CT    22:51 7:23  19  5        M1929    14     
33    34  Dave Chameides              M      Winsted          CT    22:57 7:25  60  1        M6069    13     
34    269 Bernadette Boyle            F      Fairfield        CT    23:03 7:27  32  1        F3039    41     
35    278 Valentin Lopes              M      Stratford        CT    23:07 7:28  36  6        M3039    32     
36    8   N. Ambrosio                 M      Trumbull         CT    23:16 7:31  12  2        M1013    15     
37    291 William McMenamey           M      Trumbull         CT    23:21 7:32  27  6        M1929    14     
38    164 Geraldine Pires             F      Fairfield        CT    23:24 7:33  34  2        F3039    41     
39    246 Andrew Koch                 M      Trumbull         CT    23:32 7:36  17  13       M1418    17     
40    114 Andrew Lazowski             M      Trumbull         CT    23:33 7:36  35  7        M3039    32     
41    155 L. Okeefe                   M      Trumbull         CT    23:42 7:39  12  3        M1013    15     
42    205 Martha Terry                F      Southport        CT    23:50 7:42  54  1        F5059    14     
43    276 Stephanie Beauchamp         F      Stafford Springs CT    23:54 7:43  36  3        F3039    41     
44    98  Thomas Kiely                M      Trumbull         CT    23:55 7:43  41  2        M4049    25     
45    187 Tina Senft-Batoh            F      Trumbull         CT    24:01 7:45  34  4        F3039    41     
46    160 John Pastorok               M      Stratford        CT    24:03 7:46  13  4        M1013    15     
47    52  Joe Duffy                   M      Stratford        CT    24:06 7:47  33  8        M3039    32     
48    23  Scott Campbell              M      Fairfield        CT    24:10 7:48  38  9        M3039    32     
49    191 Andrew Snyder               M      Trumbull         CT    24:12 7:49  17  14       M1418    17     
50    117 Frank Loh                   M      Trumbull         CT    24:12 7:49  60  2        M6069    13     
51    274 Jennifer Sewell             F      New York         NY    24:13 7:49  35  5        F3039    41     
52    59  Francesca Esposito          F      Trumbull         CT    24:21 7:52  19  2        F1929    17     
53    162 Peter Pastorok              M      Stratford        CT    24:21 7:52  19  7        M1929    14     
54    48  Alexander Diaz              M      Trumbull         CT    24:29 7:54  25  8        M1929    14     
55    51  Melissa Dobler              F      Stratford        CT    24:33 7:56  37  6        F3039    41     
56    270 Margaret Walsh              F      Trumbull         CT    24:34 7:56  50  2        F5059    14     
57    286 Preston Merritt             M      Fairfield        CT    24:37 7:57  31  10       M3039    32     
58    15  L. Blazer                   M      Trumbull         CT    24:39 7:57  12  5        M1013    15     
59    161 Mia Pastorok                F      Stratford        CT    24:50 8:01  15  3        F1418    11     
60    21  Mike Buchta                 M      Trumbull         CT    24:51 8:01  49  3        M4049    25     
61    295 Steven Sanford              M      Trumbull         CT    24:52 8:01  61  3        M6069    13     
62    277 Nicole Lopes                F      Fairfield        CT    24:56 8:03  37  7        F3039    41     
63    281 Tracy Powell                F      Elkton           MD    24:59 8:04  27  3        F1929    17     
64    206 Matthew Terry               M      Southport        CT    25:00 8:04  54  4        M5059    14     
65    244 Matthew Lundy               M      Monroe           CT    25:03 8:05  35  11       M3039    32     
66    261 Patrick Helfrich            M      Trumbull         CT    25:08 8:07  50  5        M5059    14     
67    159 Evan Parzych                M      Norwalk          CT    25:13 8:08  32  12       M3039    32     
68    108 Kate Kunkel                 F      Trumbull         CT    25:23 8:12  38  8        F3039    41     
69    209 Del Toreno                  M      Trumbull         CT    25:27 8:13  56  6        M5059    14     
70    207 Tommy Therriault            M      Trumbull         CT    25:31 8:14  35  13       M3039    32     
71    247 Latrell Margraff            M      Trumbull         CT    25:34 8:15  17  15       M1418    17     
72    173 Jacquelyn Reh               F      Longmont         CO    25:35 8:15  22  4        F1929    17     
73    151 Frank Novak                 M      Trumbull         CT    25:37 8:16  35  14       M3039    32     
74    86  Ania Harrell                F      Trumbull         CT    25:43 8:18  37  9        F3039    41     
75    223 Bobby Wallace               M      Milford          CT    25:56 8:22  40  4        M4049    25     
76    1   Jonathan Adams              M      Trumbull         CT    25:58 8:23  33  15       M3039    32     
77    218 Janet Voelpert              F      Shelton          CT    25:59 8:23  71  1        F7099    3      
78    221 Joseph Vonehr               M      Southport        CT    26:00 8:23  65  4        M6069    13     
79    6   Ken Ambrosio                M      Trumbull         CT    26:01 8:24  41  5        M4049    25     
80    165 Mark Pisano                 M      Trumbull         CT    26:02 8:24  41  6        M4049    25     
81    93  Daniel Kalwhite             M      Stratford        CT    26:09 8:26  33  16       M3039    32     
82    135 Matt McKernan               M      Trumbull         CT    26:12 8:27  20  9        M1929    14     
83    222 Brian Walker                M      Monroe           CT    26:13 8:28  65  5        M6069    13     
84    178 Lisa Romanchick             F      Trumbull         CT    26:14 8:28  53  3        F5059    14     
85    230 Randy Wills                 M      Plantsville      CT    26:22 8:31  44  7        M4049    25     
86    110 Heather Lapalme             F      Weston           CT    26:27 8:32  48  1        F4049    23     
87    149 Jessica Niedzwecki          F      Seymour          CT    26:33 8:34  32  10       F3039    41     
88    263 Kate Bar                    F      Naugatuck        CT    26:35 8:35  41  2        F4049    23     
89    282 Erich Wenis                 M      Woodbury         CT    26:37 8:36  46  8        M4049    25     
90    62  Amy Fitzpatrick             F      Milford          CT    26:40 8:37  32  11       F3039    41     
91    53  Adrienne Dunn               F      Trumbull         CT    26:45 8:38  36  12       F3039    41     
92    256 Ganriella Longobaardo       F      Trumbull         CT    26:51 8:40  39  13       F3039    41     
93    275 Jade Zapanta                F      Bridgeport       CT    27:02 8:43  40  3        F4049    23     
94    68  Franklyn Gandiaga           M      Derby            CT    27:09 8:46  31  17       M3039    32     
95    138 Ava Meagher                 F      Trumbull         CT    27:11 8:47  13  1        F1013    7      
96    112 Ashley Lauricella           F      Monroe           CT    27:13 8:47  26  5        F1929    17     
97    97  Tyler Kekac                 M      Shelton          CT    27:15 8:48  25  10       M1929    14     
98    168 Jessica Preman              F      Trumbull         CT    27:17 8:48  36  14       F3039    41     
99    195 L. Sotil                    M      Trumbull         CT    27:19 8:49  11  6        M1013    15     
100   65  Christine Fox               F      Trumbull         CT    27:20 8:49  48  4        F4049    23     
101   156 Kristen Olivo               F      Monroe           CT    27:21 8:50  39  15       F3039    41     
102   22  Shannon Busko               F      Fairfield        CT    27:24 8:51  30  16       F3039    41     
103   238 S. O'Keefe                  M      Trumbull         CT    27:34 8:54  9   1        M0109    5      
104   72  Mark Gordon                 M      Shelton          CT    27:36 8:54  31  18       M3039    32     
105   200 Tim Stevenson               M      Trumbull         CT    27:38 8:55  51  7        M5059    14     
106   210 Justin Tuttle               M      Trumbull         CT    27:41 8:56  43  9        M4049    25     
107   264 A. Ten                      M      Trumbull         CT    27:44 8:57  12  7        M1013    15     
108   30  John Carravone              M      Trumbull         CT    27:45 8:57  48  10       M4049    25     
109   226 John Welsh                  M      Oxford           CT    27:51 8:59  49  11       M4049    25     
110   18  Pamela Bruno                F      Stamford         CT    27:55 9:01  60  1        F6069    7      
111   43  John Davitt                 M      Wilton           CT    28:17 9:08  46  12       M4049    25     
112   111 Sarah Larson                F      Shelton          CT    28:18 9:08  35  17       F3039    41     
113   129 Jessica Mazzone             F      Trumbull         CT    28:21 9:09  35  18       F3039    41     
114   64  Nick Foster                 M      Trumbull         CT    28:22 9:09  26  11       M1929    14     
115   144 Hanna Naude                 F      Trumbull         CT    28:24 9:10  61  2        F6069    7      
116   136 R. McKinney                 F      Trumbull         CT    28:26 9:11  10  2        F1013    7      
117   139 E. Meagher                  F      Trumbull         CT    28:26 9:11  11  3        F1013    7      
118   214 J. Vanstone                 F      Trumbull         CT    28:26 9:11  10  4        F1013    7      
119   290 Walter Donne                M      Fairfield        CT    28:29 9:12  62  6        M6069    13     
120   213 Eric Vanstone               M      Trumbull         CT    28:34 9:13  43  13       M4049    25     
121   7   Kim Ambrosio                F      Trumbull         CT    28:35 9:14  41  5        F4049    23     
122   58  Emily Elms                  F      Trumbull         CT    28:40 9:15  29  6        F1929    17     
123   44  Kate Davitt                 F      Wilton           CT    28:42 9:16  14  4        F1418    11     
124   289 Rami Mohamed                M      Bridgeport       CT    28:44 9:17  22  12       M1929    14     
125   188 Unknown Runner              M                       CT    28:48 9:18      19       F3039    41     
126   175 Paul Ribnicky               M      Stratford        CT    28:50 9:18  63  7        M6069    13     
127   196 Jason Stemmler              M      Trumbull         CT    28:51 9:19  41  14       M4049    25     
128   31  Scott Carravone             M      Trumbull         CT    28:56 9:20  13  8        M1013    15     
129   130 Kris Mazzone                M      Trumbull         CT    29:02 9:22  42  15       M4049    25     
130   147 Jennifer Nemec              F      Trumbull         CT    29:03 9:23  33  20       F3039    41     
131   300 Courtney Merritt            F                       CT    29:09 9:24                               
132   257 Gabriel Vazquez             M      Trumbull         CT    29:09 9:24  35  19       M3039    32     
133   227 Helen Werner                F      Trumbull         CT    29:12 9:25  18  5        F1418    11     
134   73  Bert Gouveia                M      Trumbull         CT    29:18 9:27  50  8        M5059    14     
135   145 Nicole Naude                F      Boston           MA    29:26 9:30  28  7        F1929    17     
136   4   Chris Ambrosio              M      Glastonbury      CT    29:37 9:34  34  20       M3039    32     
137   142 Kelly Miyaki                F      Trumbull         CT    29:42 9:35  56  4        F5059    14     
138   202 A. Tellis                   M      Trumbull         CT    29:43 9:36  12  9        M1013    15     
139   32  S. Carravone                M      Trumbull         CT    29:46 9:37  11  10       M1013    15     
140   57  Emily Eisdorfer             F      Trumbull         CT    29:47 9:37  19  8        F1929    17     
141   235 Kristin Zazula              F      Trumbull         CT    29:48 9:37  34  21       F3039    41     
142   14  C. Blazer                   M      Trumbull         CT    29:48 9:37  9   2        M0109    5      
143   148 Thai Nguyen                 M      Trumbull         CT    29:51 9:38  41  16       M4049    25     
144   234 Laura Zadrick               F      Bristol          CT    29:56 9:40  47  6        F4049    23     
145   185 Natalie Schriefer           F      Trumbull         CT    30:03 9:42  25  9        F1929    17     
146   67  Veto Frosolone              M      Seymour          CT    30:12 9:45  39  21       M3039    32     
147   2   Lina Adams                  F      Trumbull         CT    30:14 9:46  35  22       F3039    41     
148   215 Kristin Veenema             F      Monroe           CT    30:16 9:46  37  23       F3039    41     
149   20  Michael Buchta              M      Trumbull         CT    30:17 9:46  15  16       M1418    17     
150   29  Grace Carravone             F      Trumbull         CT    30:24 9:49  16  6        F1418    11     
151   297 Jacques Roy                 M      Trumbull         CT    30:28 9:50  13  11       M1013    15     
152   40  Tom Conforti                M      Milford          CT    30:30 9:51  60  8        M6069    13     
153   158 Kimberly Parkman            F      Oxford           CT    30:32 9:51  45  7        F4049    23     
154   181 Christine Ruiz-Castaneda    F      Bridgeport       CT    30:38 9:53  28  10       F1929    17     
155   150 Amy Novak                   F      Milford          CT    30:41 9:54  37  24       F3039    41     
156   17  Cheryl Boyajian             F      Trumbull         CT    30:48 9:56  43  8        F4049    23     
157   10  Chris Barrile               M      Milford          CT    30:48 9:56  26  13       M1929    14     
158   76  Emily Gutelius              F      Monroe           CT    30:53 9:58  23  11       F1929    17     
159   287 Dawn Bolling                F      Norwalk          CT    30:55 9:59  54  5        F5059    14     
160   77  Patrick Gutelius            M      Monroe           CT    30:56 9:59  53  9        M5059    14     
161   189 George Shawah               M      Easton           CT    31:03 10:01 57  10       M5059    14     
162   94  Elyse Karpa                 F      Branford         CT    31:08 10:03 39  25       F3039    41     
163   284 Erica Wuchiski              F      Trumbull         CT    31:29 10:10 41  9        F4049    23     
164   75  Erin Grote                  F      Shelton          CT    31:33 10:11 40  10       F4049    23     
165   140 Emelinne Melendez           F      Shelton          CT    31:33 10:11 37  26       F3039    41     
166   283 Charvak Maddukuri           M      Trumbull         CT    31:40 10:13 39  22       M3039    32     
167   190 T. Smith                    M      Monroe           CT    31:40 10:13 11  12       M1013    15     
168   236 Stanley Zazula              M      Trumbull         CT    31:41 10:13 36  23       M3039    32     
169   122 Michael Lombardo            M      Trumbull         CT    31:44 10:14 57  11       M5059    14     
170   255 William Perillo             M      Stratford        CT    31:49 10:16 49  17       M4049    25     
171   199 Jon Stevens                 M      Oxford           CT    31:57 10:19 44  18       M4049    25     
172   143 Brian Moore                 M      Trumbull         CT    32:02 10:20 37  24       M3039    32     
173   217 Jay Vitale                  M      Trumbull         CT    32:12 10:24 49  19       M4049    25     
174   232 Jonathan Yuen               M      Katonah          NY    32:33 10:30 74  1        M7099    5      
175   63  Kevin Fitzpatrick           M      Milford          CT    32:38 10:32 32  25       M3039    32     
176   26  C. Carlson                  F      Berlin           CT    32:42 10:33 10  5        F1013    7      
177   27  Leslie Carlson              F      Berlin           CT    32:43 10:34 42  11       F4049    23     
178   265 Michael Kaplan              M      Shelton          CT    32:49 10:35 24  14       M1929    14     
179   88  Anna Hebert                 F      Bethel           CT    32:53 10:37 18  7        F1418    11     
180   119 Brooke Lombardo             F      Trumbull         CT    33:16 10:44 21  12       F1929    17     
181   113 Linda Lauricella            F      Monroe           CT    33:18 10:45 54  6        F5059    14     
182   99  Bernadette Kingsbury        F      Trumbull         CT    33:22 10:46 16  8        F1418    11     
183   272 A. Metz                     M      Trumbull         CT    33:23 10:47 10  13       M1013    15     
184   271 Amelia Audette              F      Trumbull         CT    33:24 10:47 44  12       F4049    23     
185   293 Heather Park                F      Woodstock        CT    33:25 10:47 39  27       F3039    41     
186   127 Martha Marchelli            F      Trumbull         CT    33:25 10:47 45  13       F4049    23     
187   107 Jared Kunkel                M      Trumbull         CT    33:29 10:48 42  20       M4049    25     
188   13  James Blanchfield           M      Trumbull         CT    33:29 10:49 46  21       M4049    25     
189   84  Z. Hamilton                 M      Trumbull         CT    33:42 10:52 8   3        M0109    5      
190   83  Robert Hamilton             M      Trumbull         CT    33:43 10:53 38  26       M3039    32     
191   28  Ellie Carraturo             F      Trumbull         CT    33:46 10:54 14  9        F1418    11     
192   66  Sydney Fox                  F      Trumbull         CT    33:47 10:54 13  6        F1013    7      
193   260 Anthony Buleza              M      Trumbull         CT    33:49 10:55 33  27       M3039    32     
194   152 Kristine Nunno              F      Stratford        CT    33:59 10:58 45  14       F4049    23     
195   294 Scott Grant                 M      Woodstock        CT    34:11 11:02 42  22       M4049    25     
196   229 Steve Werner                M      Trumbull         CT    34:13 11:03 54  12       M5059    14     
197   225 Glenn Wargo                 M      Shelton          CT    34:32 11:09 45  23       M4049    25     
198   137 Sonia McKinney              F      Trumbull         CT    34:51 11:15 40  15       F4049    23     
199   219 Lauren Vogel                F      Branford         CT    35:06 11:20 31  28       F3039    41     
200   121 Dana Lombardo               F      Trumbull         CT    35:07 11:20 30  29       F3039    41     
201   241 John O'Connor               M      Trumbull         CT    35:08 11:20 43  24       M4049    25     
202   242 Maia O'Connor               F      Trumbull         CT    35:09 11:21 35  30       F3039    41     
203   248 Anne Baker                  F      Clinton          CT    35:09 11:21 57  7        F5059    14     
204   224 Bob Walter                  M      Milford          CT    35:26 11:26 63  9        M6069    13     
205   266 Chelsea Rubsam              F      Shelton          CT    35:38 11:30 25  13       F1929    17     
206   239 O. Leclaire                 M      Trumbull         CT    35:45 11:32 12  14       M1013    15     
207   55  Kimberly Edwards            F      Shelton          CT    35:51 11:34 41  16       F4049    23     
208   280 John Powell                 M      Danbury          CT    36:01 11:38 62  10       M6069    13     
209   154 Lauren O'Keefe              F      Trumbull         CT    36:04 11:39 43  17       F4049    23     
210   198 Sara Sterling               F      Trumbull         CT    36:10 11:40 41  18       F4049    23     
211   141 Georgia Mezzanotte          F      Bridgeport       CT    36:13 11:41 16  10       F1418    11     
212   109 Abby Labanca                F      Trumbull         CT    36:13 11:41 16  11       F1418    11     
213   132 J. McCaffrey Jr             M      Trumbull               36:18 11:43 6   4        M0109    5      
214   131 Jim McCaffrey               M      Trumbull               36:18 11:43 37  28       M3039    32     
215   254 Wasif Zaman                 M      Trumbull         CT    36:21 11:44 15  17       M1418    17     
216   69  Debra Giannelli             F      Thomaston        CT    36:26 11:46 50  8        F5059    14     
217   197 Maria Stemmler              F      Trumbull         CT    36:32 11:47 34  31       F3039    41     
218   74  Stephen Grathwohl           M      Fairfield        CT    36:32 11:48 70  2        M7099    5      
219   298 Stephanie Woznial           F                       CT    36:34 11:48 32  32       F3039    41     
220   36  Jennifer Chirles            F      Trumbull         CT    36:37 11:49 41  19       F4049    23     
221   89  James Hebert                M      Bethel           CT    36:39 11:50 57  13       M5059    14     
222   245 Victoria Vitale Niedermeier F      Trumbull         CT    36:46 11:52 53  9        F5059    14     
223   49  Daniel Divito               M      Trumbull         CT    36:46 11:52 38  29       M3039    32     
224   133 E. McIntyre                 F      Monroe           CT    37:04 11:58 10  7        F1013    7      
225   184 Kali Schenkman              F      Trumbull         CT    37:06 11:58 35  33       F3039    41     
226   87  Sheila Hazen                F      Trumbull         CT    37:09 11:59 50  10       F5059    14     
227   170 Bree Ann Prezioso           F      Trumbull         CT    37:20 12:03 39  34       F3039    41     
228   125 Christine Malash            F      Henderson        NV    37:24 12:04 38  35       F3039    41     
229   95  Donna Kasper                F      Monroe           CT    37:28 12:05 62  3        F6069    7      
230   299 Tract Maus                  F      Trumbull         CT    37:35 12:08 53  11       F5059    14     
231   193 Rachel Soares               F      Trumbull         CT    38:02 12:16 34  36       F3039    41     
232   240 Cindy Rafael                F      Trumbull         CT    38:02 12:16 36  37       F3039    41     
233   192 Filipe Soares               M      Trumbull         CT    38:02 12:17 34  30       M3039    32     
234   101 Mel Kostopoulos             F      Trumbull         CT    38:10 12:19 38  38       F3039    41     
235   56  Ann Eisdorfer               F      Trumbull         CT    38:17 12:21 58  12       F5059    14     
236   253 N. Zaman                    M      Trumbull         CT    38:24 12:23 12  15       M1013    15     
237   182 Eleanor Sabo-Buday          F      Trumbull         CT    38:31 12:26 64  4        F6069    7      
238   233 Phyllis Yuen                F      Katonah          NY    38:31 12:26 72  2        F7099    3      
239   243 Donna Cramond               F      Monroe           CT    38:47 12:31 68  5        F6069    7      
240   252 Martin Shapiro              M      Trumbull         CT    38:48 12:31 61  11       M6069    13     
241   103 R. Kostopoulos              M      Trumbull         CT    39:27 12:44 5   5        M0109    5      
242   102 Pete Kostopoulos            M      Trumbull         CT    39:28 12:44 38  31       M3039    32     
243   92  Richard Johnson             M      Trumbull         CT    39:35 12:47 54  14       M5059    14     
244   166 Kristin Ponden              F      Stratford        CT    39:36 12:47 37  39       F3039    41     
245   118 Mary Loh                    F      Trumbull         CT    40:10 12:58 25  14       F1929    17     
246   96  John Kasper                 M      Monroe           CT    40:30 13:04 69  12       M6069    13     
247   33  Patty Carton                F      Stratford        CT    40:36 13:06 80  3        F7099    3      
248   46  Brian Decker                M      Trumbull         CT    40:42 13:08 34  32       M3039    32     
249   100 Mike Koch                   M      Naugatuck        CT    41:37 13:26 65  13       M6069    13     
250   208 Jennifer Throwe             F      Burlington       CT    42:10 13:36 43  20       F4049    23     
251   201 Jennifer Sylvia             F      Stratford        CT    42:19 13:39 36  40       F3039    41     
252   38  Velvet Claud                F      Hamden           CT    42:19 13:39 32  41       F3039    41     
253   126 Jax Malash                  F      Henderson        NV    43:15 13:58 42  21       F4049    23     
254   285 Loris Currivan              F      Shelton          CT    43:43 14:07 20  15       F1929    17     
255   42  Ashley Currivan             F      Milford          CT    43:43 14:07 26  16       F1929    17     
256   163 Maggie Perlman              F      Ridgefield       CT    43:50 14:09 27  17       F1929    17     
257   71  Kathy Gillis                F      Trumbull         CT    45:49 14:47 62  6        F6069    7      
258   231 Anita Wooten                F      Riverhead        NY    46:32 15:01 52  13       F5059    14     
259   16  Samantha Blazer             F      Trumbull         CT    50:31 16:18 44  22       F4049    23     
260   54  Kathleen Ebert              F      Trumbull         CT    50:33 16:19 60  7        F6069    7      
261   194 Katie Sotil                 F      Trumbull         CT    50:33 16:19 50  14       F5059    14     
262   105 K. Kovac                    F      Trumbull         CT    50:37 16:20 8   1        F0109    3      
263   104 Stephanie Kovac             F      Trumbull         CT    50:40 16:21 40  23       F4049    23     
264   267 H. Dizney                   F      Trumbull         CT    54:30 17:35 7   2        F0109    3      
265   268 R. Dizney                   F      Trumbull         CT    54:30 17:35 9   3        F0109    3      
266   50  Jonathan Dizney             M      Trumbull         CT    54:31 17:35 42  25       M4049    25     
267   183 Scott Savary                M      Shelton          CT    55:37 17:57 71  3        M7099    5      
268   146 Richard Nelson              M      Stratford        CT    58:03 18:44 74  4        M7099    5      
269   288 William Smith               M      Shelton          CT    59:57 19:21 83  5        M7099    5      


F0109
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     K. Kovac  105 8   262     F      Trumbull CT US 50:37 
2     H. Dizney 267 7   264     F      Trumbull CT US 54:30 
3     R. Dizney 268 9   265     F      Trumbull CT US 54:30 


F1013
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ava Meagher 138 13  95      F      Trumbull CT US 27:11 
2     R. McKinney 136 10  116     F      Trumbull CT US 28:26 
3     E. Meagher  139 11  117     F      Trumbull CT US 28:26 
4     J. Vanstone 214 10  118     F      Trumbull CT US 28:26 
5     C. Carlson  26  10  176     F      Berlin CT US   32:42 


F1418
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Margaret Loschiavo 259 17  20      F      Trumbull CT US  21:09 
2     Calyn Carbone      25  15  24      F      Trumbull CT US  21:31 
3     Mia Pastorok       161 15  59      F      Stratford CT US 24:50 
4     Kate Davitt        44  14  123     F      Wilton CT US    28:42 
5     Helen Werner       227 18  133     F      Trumbull CT US  29:12 


F1929
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Katelynn Romanchick 177 19  14      F      Trumbull CT US 19:51 
2     Francesca Esposito  59  19  52      F      Trumbull CT US 24:21 
3     Tracy Powell        281 27  63      F      Elkton MD US   24:59 
4     Jacquelyn Reh       173 22  72      F      Longmont CO US 25:35 
5     Ashley Lauricella   112 26  96      F      Monroe CT US   27:13 


F3039
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Bernadette Boyle    269 32  34      F      Fairfield CT US        23:03 
2     Geraldine Pires     164 34  38      F      Fairfield CT US        23:24 
3     Stephanie Beauchamp 276 36  43      F      Stafford Springs CT US 23:54 
4     Tina Senft-Batoh    187 34  45      F      Trumbull CT US         24:01 
5     Jennifer Sewell     274 35  51      F      New York NY US         24:13 


F4049
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Heather Lapalme 110 48  86      F      Weston CT US     26:27 
2     Kate Bar        263 41  88      F      Naugatuck CT US  26:35 
3     Jade Zapanta    275 40  93      F      Bridgeport CT US 27:02 
4     Christine Fox   65  48  100     F      Trumbull CT US   27:20 
5     Kim Ambrosio    7   41  121     F      Trumbull CT US   28:35 


F5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Martha Terry    205 54  42      F      Southport CT US 23:50 
2     Margaret Walsh  270 50  56      F      Trumbull CT US  24:34 
3     Lisa Romanchick 178 53  84      F      Trumbull CT US  26:14 
4     Kelly Miyaki    142 56  137     F      Trumbull CT US  29:42 
5     Dawn Bolling    287 54  159     F      Norwalk CT US   30:55 


F6069
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Pamela Bruno       18  60  110     F      Stamford CT US 27:55 
2     Hanna Naude        144 61  115     F      Trumbull CT US 28:24 
3     Donna Kasper       95  62  229     F      Monroe CT US   37:28 
4     Eleanor Sabo-Buday 182 64  237     F      Trumbull CT US 38:31 
5     Donna Cramond      243 68  239     F      Monroe CT US   38:47 


F7099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Janet Voelpert 218 71  77      F      Shelton CT US   25:59 
2     Phyllis Yuen   233 72  238     F      Katonah NY US   38:31 
3     Patty Carton   33  80  247     F      Stratford CT US 40:36 


M0109
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     S. O'Keefe      238 9   103     M      Trumbull CT US 27:34 
2     C. Blazer       14  9   142     M      Trumbull CT US 29:48 
3     Z. Hamilton     84  8   189     M      Trumbull CT US 33:42 
4     J. McCaffrey Jr 132 6   213     M      Trumbull       36:18 
5     R. Kostopoulos  103 5   241     M      Trumbull CT US 39:27 


M1013
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Esposito 60  13  31      M      Trumbull CT US  22:11 
2     N. Ambrosio      8   12  36      M      Trumbull CT US  23:16 
3     L. Okeefe        155 12  41      M      Trumbull CT US  23:42 
4     John Pastorok    160 13  46      M      Stratford CT US 24:03 
5     L. Blazer        15  12  58      M      Trumbull CT US  24:39 


M1418
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Christopher Lepore 115 16  3       M      Trumbull CT US  17:44 
2     Benton Parrlsh     273 16  5       M      Milford CT US   18:16 
3     Tejas Kulkarni     106 16  6       M      Trumbull CT US  18:16 
4     Owen Hopwood       90  17  7       M      Trumbull CT US  18:24 
5     Ian Cipollaro      251 17  9       M      Fairfield CT US 18:47 


M1929
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brendan Terry      203 23  4       M      Norwalk CT US   18:02 
2     Colin Terry        204 19  8       M      Southport CT US 18:35 
3     Shane Romanchick   179 22  13      M      Trumbull CT US  19:49 
4     Benjamin Buchmeier 19  20  28      M      Cheshire CT US  21:59 
5     Nick Lombardo      123 19  32      M      Trumbull CT US  22:51 


M3039
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Eric Blake     12  39  2       M      West Hartford CT US 16:14 
2     Vinny Lopes    279 37  15      M      Fairfield CT US     19:58 
3     Raymond Luvara 124 32  17      M      Trumbull CT US      20:20 
4     Mark Oeding    153 34  22      M      Branford CT US      21:19 
5     Gregory Vetter 216 33  25      M      Trumbull CT US      21:32 


M4049
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paine Indyayse 262 43  23      M      Naugatuck CT US 21:27 
2     Thomas Kiely   98  41  44      M      Trumbull CT US  23:55 
3     Mike Buchta    21  49  60      M      Trumbull CT US  24:51 
4     Bobby Wallace  223 40  75      M      Milford CT US   25:56 
5     Ken Ambrosio   6   41  79      M      Trumbull CT US  26:01 


M5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Wesley Oliveira  258 51  12      M      Bridgeport CT US 19:48 
2     Wantuil Souza    249 57  16      M      Bridgeport CT US 20:08 
3     William Clark    37  56  21      M      Thomaston CT US  21:14 
4     Matthew Terry    206 54  64      M      Southport CT US  25:00 
5     Patrick Helfrich 261 50  66      M      Trumbull CT US   25:08 


M6069
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dave Chameides 34  60  33      M      Winsted CT US   22:57 
2     Frank Loh      117 60  50      M      Trumbull CT US  24:12 
3     Steven Sanford 295 61  61      M      Trumbull CT US  24:52 
4     Joseph Vonehr  221 65  78      M      Southport CT US 26:00 
5     Brian Walker   222 65  83      M      Monroe CT US    26:13 


M7099
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jonathan Yuen     232 74  174     M      Katonah NY US   32:33 
2     Stephen Grathwohl 74  70  218     M      Fairfield CT US 36:32 
3     Scott Savary      183 71  267     M      Shelton CT US   55:37 
4     Richard Nelson    146 74  268     M      Stratford CT US 58:03 
5     William Smith     288 83  269     M      Shelton CT US   59:57 


OVRLF
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Campbell 292 27  11      F      Trumbull CT US 19:01 


OVRLM
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Calvin Park 250 23  1       M      Trumbull CT US 16:13 

Additional results can be found at http://hitekracing.com/results.htm.

Embed Code