Kroger A2 Turkey Trot

Sat November 21, 2020 Dexter, MI US 48130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender City               State Country Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name                           
                                                                                  Time              Place                                                  
===== === =============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= =================================== 
1     772 Caleb Drake                     M      Sioux Center       IA    US      16:25   5:18  22  1        M Open                                        
2     473 Alex Ralston                    M      DEARBORN           MI    US      16:48   5:25  29  1        M 25-29                                       
3     464 Jordan Jackson                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      16:55   5:27  28  2        M 25-29   CrazyCarrots                        
4     516 Quinn Cullen                    M      Brighton           MI    US      17:39   5:42  13  1        M 13-14                                       
5     875 Matthew Lewis                   M      Woodhaven          MI    US      18:06   5:50  16  1        M 15-16                                       
6     472 Erin Webster                    F      DEARBORN           MI    US      18:13   5:53  32  1        F Open                                        
7     775 Dayne Bohn                      M      Adrian             MI    US      19:23   6:15  19  1        M 17-19                                       
8     561 Matt West                       M      Brighton           MI    US      19:46   6:23  42  1        M Masters                                     
9     786 Jeff Rothstein                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      19:58   6:26  55  1        M 55-59                                       
10    360 Ethan Lee                       M      Brighton           MI    US      20:05   6:29  14  2        M 13-14                                       
11    361 MATT HEMPHILL                   M      Brighton           MI    US      20:09   6:30  14  3        M 13-14                                       
12    599 Taylor Yaklich                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      20:15   6:32  13  1        F 13-14                                       
13    784 Lisa Veneziano                  F      Fenton             MI    US      20:27   6:36  53  1        F Masters                                     
14    585 Jennifer Lambarth               F      Saline             MI    US      20:41   6:40  31  1        F 30-34   Advantage Strength and Conditioning 
15    481 Rich Benson                     M      Howell             MI    US      20:45   6:42  48  1        M 45-49                                       
16    582 Jackie Goodrich                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      20:47   6:42  32  2        F 30-34                                       
17    663 Margaret Paulauski              F      Chelsea            MI    US      20:49   6:43  36  1        F 35-39                                       
18    577 Johnson He                      M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      20:56   6:45  15  2        M 15-16                                       
19    735 RICHARD DEFAZIO                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      20:57   6:45  50  1        M 50-54                                       
20    809 Derek Stern                     M      Saline             MI    US      21:02   6:47  46  2        M 45-49                                       
21    500 Eldon Wilderman                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      21:05   6:48  17  2        M 17-19                                       
22    646 Carter Phillips                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      21:12   6:50  16  3        M 15-16                                       
23    261 Jamie Harrison                  M      Saline             MI    US      21:13   6:51  13  4        M 13-14                                       
24    270 Srijan Sen                      M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      21:17   6:52  41  1        M 40-44                                       
25    364 Cameron Owens                   M      Parma              MI    US      21:19   6:53  57  2        M 55-59                                       
26    387 Joshua Skodack                  M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      21:27   6:55  34  1        M 30-34                                       
27    563 Joseph Kochmanski               M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      21:32   6:57  28  3        M 25-29                                       
28    782 Jordan Vassallo                 M      Mount Clemens      MI    US      21:34   6:57  41  2        M 40-44                                       
29    841 Eric Konopka                    M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      21:40   6:59  34  2        M 30-34   R(un)MK                             
30    283 Matt Barnes                     M      Saline             MI    US      21:42   7:00  48  3        M 45-49                                       
31    495 Mark Byrne                      M      Novi               MI    US      21:56   7:05  47  4        M 45-49                                       
32    467 Evan Ridenour                   M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      21:57   7:05  14  5        M 13-14                                       
33    808 Sandy Stafford                  F      Tecumseh           MI    US      22:02   7:06  52  1        F 50-54                                       
34    487 Wisakasuta Sudjunadi            M      Detroit            MI    US      22:11   7:09  45  5        M 45-49                                       
35    860 Jennifer Sinkwitts              F      Chelsea            MI    US      22:14   7:10  45  1        F 45-49                                       
36    814 Christine Rygiel                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      22:18   7:12  27  1        F 25-29                                       
37    449 James Harbaugh                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      22:21   7:13  36  1        M 35-39                                       
38    829 Seth Beerens                    M      Britton            MI    US      22:23   7:13  14  6        M 13-14                                       
39    840 Joe Masterman                   M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      22:24   7:14  27  4        M 25-29   R(un)MK                             
40    876 Iosmani Frometas-Canales        M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      22:39   7:18  17  3        M 17-19                                       
41    471 SHANNON WEBSTER                 F      Dearborn           MI    US      22:43   7:20  35  2        F 35-39                                       
42    407 Matthew Pais                    M      Dexter             MI    US      22:52   7:23  32  3        M 30-34                                       
43    578 Jonah Gutenberg                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      22:57   7:24  16  4        M 15-16                                       
44    650 ojanis frometas-canales         M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      23:00   7:25  15  5        M 15-16                                       
45    750 Amy Zampi                       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      23:08   7:28  37  3        F 35-39                                       
46    781 Joseph Jelinski`                M      Wyandotte          MI    US      23:10   7:28  37  2        M 35-39                                       
47    847 Dave Kempher                    M      Manchester         MI    US      23:12   7:29  52  2        M 50-54                                       
48    780 Brian Jelinski                  M      Southgate          MI    US      23:13   7:29  40  3        M 40-44                                       
49    292 Robin Sarris-Hallop             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      23:16   7:30  61  1        F 60-64                                       
50    827 James Ritter                    M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      23:20   7:32  43  4        M 40-44                                       
51    850 Charles Mann                    M      Cherry Hill        NJ    US      23:23   7:33  47  6        M 45-49                                       
52    565 Eric Hetland                    M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      23:23   7:33  45  7        M 45-49                                       
53    845 Joshua Mietelski                M      Dexter             MI    US      23:33   7:36  40  5        M 40-44                                       
54    447 mike miller                     M      Brighton           MI    US      23:36   7:37  38  3        M 35-39                                       
55    394 Jan Plokker                     M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      23:40   7:38  40  6        M 40-44                                       
56    468 Amy Cadwallader                 F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      23:42   7:39  31  3        F 30-34                                       
57    852 Jeffrey Kittendorf              M      Dexter             MI    US      23:43   7:39  43  7        M 40-44                                       
58    427 Evan Smith                      M      Brighton           MI    US      23:44   7:39  23  1        M 20-24   Advantage Strength and Conditioning 
59    754 Christopher Mahoney             M      Whitehall          MI    US      23:45   7:40  40  8        M 40-44                                       
60    482 Calvin Rye                      M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      23:52   7:42  31  4        M 30-34   Advantage Strength and Conditioning 
61    776 Jeffrey Proctor                 M      Manchester         MI    US      24:01   7:45  55  3        M 55-59                                       
62    834 Raymond Dalton                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:01   7:45  40  9        M 40-44   Pig Pack                            
63    854 Michelle Geisler                F      Madison Heights    MI    US      24:02   7:45  27  2        F 25-29                                       
64    285 Makenzie Zima                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:08   7:47  23  1        F 20-24                                       
65    588 Bjorn Soderstrom                M      Commerce Township  MI    US      24:10   7:48  52  3        M 50-54                                       
66    601 Ariana Thelen                   F      Jackson            MI    US      24:10   7:48  27  3        F 25-29                                       
67    267 Sai Li                          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:11   7:48  38  4        M 35-39                                       
68    469 Colleen Kearney                 F      Flushing           MI    US      24:16   7:50  48  2        F 45-49                                       
69    849 Alexander Jones                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:19   7:51  30  5        M 30-34                                       
70    429 Michael Van Lent                M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:19   7:51  49  8        M 45-49                                       
71    744 kyle pullen                     M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:21   7:51  46  9        M 45-49                                       
72    377 J. Van Ryn                      M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:22   7:52  11  1        M 11-12                                       
73    749 Scott Woelfel                   M      Dexter             MI    US      24:22   7:52  48  10       M 45-49                                       
74    264 Christopher Gillyard            M      Belleville         MI    US      24:22   7:52  53  4        M 50-54                                       
75    311 Nikolai Tang                    M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:25   7:53  14  7        M 13-14                                       
76    635 Nathaniel Shaffer               M      East Lansing       MI    US      24:26   7:53  28  5        M 25-29                                       
77    428 C. Van Lent                     M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:26   7:53  12  2        M 11-12                                       
78    461 Bradley Greenfield              M      Dexter             MI    US      24:29   7:54  51  5        M 50-54                                       
79    783 William T Reid III              M      Concord            MI    US      24:30   7:54  67  1        M 65-69                                       
80    288 A. McEwen                       M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:30   7:54  11  3        M 11-12                                       
81    575 Kelsey Slayton                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:35   7:56  24  2        F 20-24                                       
82    514 Anonymous Participant           F                               US      24:35   7:56  54  2        F 50-54                                       
83    380 Kristi Van Ryn                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:41   7:58  40  1        F 40-44                                       
84    673 Anonymous Participant           F                               US      24:42   7:58  49  3        F 45-49                                       
85    747 Gary Jablonski                  M      Saline             MI    US      24:47   8:00  51  6        M 50-54                                       
86    863 Tim Davis                       M      Lansing            MI    US      24:50   8:01  41  10       M 40-44                                       
87    279 Hannah Kempeinen                F      Pinckney           MI    US      24:54   8:02  30  4        F 30-34                                       
88    825 Kari Neier                      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:04   8:05  30  5        F 30-34                                       
89    480 Julia Sonen                     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:04   8:05  15  1        F 15-16                                       
90    524 Barbara Cummings                F      South Lyon         MI    US      25:05   8:05  43  2        F 40-44                                       
91    314 Ted Bucy                        M      Pinckney           MI    US      25:05   8:05  60  1        M 60-64                                       
92    618 Mason Hill                      M      Versailles         KY    US      25:05   8:05  22  2        M 20-24                                       
93    777 Michael Bell                    M      Okemos             MI    US      25:10   8:07  30  6        M 30-34   TechSmith                           
94    630 Blake Turner                    M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:12   8:08  16  6        M 15-16                                       
95    767 Mandy Mitroff                   F      Royal Oak          MI    US      25:16   8:09  43  3        F 40-44                                       
96    625 Daniel York                     M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:19   8:10  17  4        M 17-19                                       
97    837 Lindsay-Rose Dykema             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:22   8:11  39  4        F 35-39                                       
98    848 Stacy Kempher                   F      Manchester         MI    US      25:26   8:12  27  4        F 25-29                                       
99    586 Kaleb Doughten-Priuska          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:36   8:15  17  5        M 17-19                                       
100   566 Carson Lenzinger                M      Richland           MI    US      25:39   8:16  13  8        M 13-14                                       
101   258 C. Alexander                    M      Saline             MI    US      25:40   8:17  12  4        M 11-12                                       
102   594 Angela Steinhubel               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:50   8:20  27  5        F 25-29                                       
103   831 Jeff Withey                     M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      25:52   8:21  49  11       M 45-49                                       
104   271 Erin Freeman                    F      Saline             MI    US      25:55   8:22  31  6        F 30-34   CrazyCarrots                        
105   257 Ellen Supers                    F      Manchester         MI    US      25:55   8:22  35  5        F 35-39                                       
106   771 Scott Dexter                    M      Dimondale          MI    US      25:59   8:23  56  4        M 55-59                                       
107   466 Sarah Andrews                   F      Manchester         MI    US      25:59   8:23  31  7        F 30-34                                       
108   769 Shelley Hill                    F      Reed City          MI    US      25:59   8:23  25  6        F 25-29                                       
109   632 A. Sinkwitts                    F      Chelsea            MI    US      26:03   8:24  10  1        F 9-10                                        
110   262 O. Harrison                     M      Saline             MI    US      26:04   8:25  12  5        M 11-12                                       
111   396 Luciƫn Elisabeth van der Vlugt F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:19   8:29  32  8        F 30-34                                       
112   665 Kristen Kerecman                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:31   8:33  38  6        F 35-39                                       
113   515 Karena Shell                    F      Dexter             MI    US      26:33   8:34  31  9        F 30-34   CrazyCarrots                        
114   452 Terry Calhoun                   M      Belleville         MI    US      26:35   8:35  54  7        M 50-54                                       
115   835 Jennifer Bridges                F      Romulus            MI    US      26:35   8:35  45  4        F 45-49                                       
116   393 James Chenoweth                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:36   8:35  64  2        M 60-64                                       
117   390 Elizabeth Lloyd                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:37   8:35  30  10       F 30-34                                       
118   659 E. VonBargen                    M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:38   8:35  12  6        M 11-12                                       
119   436 Isaac Agranoff                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:47   8:38  17  6        M 17-19                                       
120   822 Melissa Chapman                 F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      26:48   8:39  48  5        F 45-49                                       
121   356 Gena Andrew                     F      Dexter             MI    US      26:48   8:39  39  7        F 35-39                                       
122   416 Saket Kansara                   M      Farmington         MI    US      26:51   8:40  31  7        M 30-34                                       
123   631 Beth Wanamaker                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:55   8:41  32  11       F 30-34                                       
124   303 Steve McAreavy                  M      Dundee             MI    US      26:57   8:42  46  12       M 45-49   Milan Bootcamp Dysfunctionals       
125   828 Lindsay Beerens                 F      Britton            MI    US      27:00   8:43  37  8        F 35-39                                       
126   842 Karen Reasoner                  F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      27:01   8:43  33  12       F 30-34                                       
127   322 Bob Weisenberger                M      Pinckney           MI    US      27:02   8:43  62  3        M 60-64                                       
128   761 Patrick Colvia                  M      Pinckney           MI    US      27:02   8:43  44  11       M 40-44                                       
129   785 Barb Figurski                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:03   8:44  46  6        F 45-49                                       
130   667 Abigail Green                   F      Troy               MI    US      27:10   8:46  21  3        F 20-24                                       
131   475 Jennifer Kempher                F      Manchester         MI    US      27:15   8:47  24  4        F 20-24                                       
132   522 Damon Rickel                    M      Pinckney           MI    US      27:16   8:48  38  5        M 35-39                                       
133   867 Yibing Zhang                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:16   8:48  22  5        F 20-24                                       
134   570 Michelle Hemeyer                F      Hartland           MI    US      27:18   8:48  41  4        F 40-44                                       
135   764 Ann Jamieson                    F      Jackson            MI    US      27:20   8:49  54  3        F 50-54                                       
136   821 Jeff Morris                     M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      27:22   8:50  52  8        M 50-54                                       
137   623 Jack Fagan                      M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:24   8:50  13  9        M 13-14                                       
138   830 Anthony Romero                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:25   8:51  56  5        M 55-59                                       
139   774 Wendee Bohn                     F      Adrian             MI    US      27:25   8:51  41  5        F 40-44                                       
140   817 Dan Plamondon                   M      Livonia            MI    US      27:30   8:52  41  12       M 40-44                                       
141   457 Dave Benedict                   M      Saline             MI    US      27:33   8:53  65  2        M 65-69                                       
142   734 Carolyn Watson                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:37   8:55  20  6        F 20-24                                       
143   839 Victor Lynch                    M      Monroe             MI    US      27:44   8:57  51  9        M 50-54                                       
144   273 Joanna Connelly                 F      Dearborn           MI    US      27:46   8:57  26  7        F 25-29   CrazyCarrots                        
145   617 Marie Campbell                  F      Dexter             MI    US      27:47   8:58  54  4        F 50-54                                       
146   564 Katie Dudzinski                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:48   8:58  27  8        F 25-29                                       
147   636 David Ging                      M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:49   8:58  14  10       M 13-14                                       
148   609 Juliette Nanos                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:57   9:01  17  1        F 17-19                                       
149   671 Charlie Hickman                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:01   9:02  17  7        M 17-19                                       
150   865 Jacob Beddow                    M      Fowlerville        MI    US      28:05   9:04  36  6        M 35-39                                       
151   866 Grace Killenger                 F      Fowlerville        MI    US      28:05   9:04  37  9        F 35-39                                       
152   812 Michael Mast                    M      Howell             MI    US      28:08   9:05  45  13       M 45-49                                       
153   843 Duyhoang Dinh                   M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:13   9:06  22  3        M 20-24                                       
154   300 Sandy Gresser                   F      Saline             MI    US      28:13   9:06  49  7        F 45-49                                       
155   844 Marisa Boston                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:14   9:06  36  10       F 35-39                                       
156   446 Stephanie Balch                 F      Battle Creek       MI    US      28:19   9:08  47  8        F 45-49                                       
157   573 Grace Wolfe                     F      Saline             MI    US      28:20   9:08  25  9        F 25-29                                       
158   759 Brean Pavlinak                  M      Williamston        MI    US      28:25   9:10  35  7        M 35-39   TechSmith                           
159   862 Megan Carnaghi                  F      Lansing            MI    US      28:27   9:11  30  13       F 30-34   TechSmith                           
160   440 Alan Sparks                     M      Dearborn           MI    US      28:31   9:12  63  4        M 60-64                                       
161   316 Debbie Walls                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:44   9:16  50  5        F 50-54                                       
162   333 Kelly Kurtz                     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:44   9:16  51  6        F 50-54                                       
163   813 Beth McGee                      F      Pinckney           MI    US      28:47   9:17  39  11       F 35-39                                       
164   523 Jessica Rickel                  F      Pinckney           MI    US      28:48   9:17  33  14       F 30-34                                       
165   420 Sophia Berry                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:49   9:18  15  2        F 15-16                                       
166   556 Michele Flietstra               F      Richland           MI    US      28:50   9:18  46  9        F 45-49                                       
167   649 Heather Huber                   F      Manchester         MI    US      28:52   9:19  25  10       F 25-29                                       
168   319 Regina Daugherty                F      Wichita Falls      TX    US      28:58   9:21  39  12       F 35-39                                       
169   320 Savannah Hyssong                F      Stockholm          SK    CA      28:58   9:21  32  15       F 30-34                                       
170   620 David Jacobson                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:00   9:21  17  8        M 17-19                                       
171   325 Annemarie Wilson                F      Grass Lake         MI    US      29:02   9:22  30  16       F 30-34                                       
172   567 Julie Lenzinger                 F      Richland           MI    US      29:06   9:23  47  10       F 45-49                                       
173   752 Christopher D Binkley           M      Ann ArboR          MI    US      29:07   9:24  41  13       M 40-44                                       
174   338 Patti Judson                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:08   9:24  57  1        F 55-59                                       
175   337 Katie Judson                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:09   9:24  29  11       F 25-29                                       
176   323 Marcia Louisell-McFawn          F      Howell             MI    US      29:12   9:25  61  2        F 60-64                                       
177   558 Stacie Buckler                  F      Dexter             MI    US      29:14   9:26  43  6        F 40-44                                       
178   557 Doug King                       M      Dexter             MI    US      29:14   9:26  50  10       M 50-54                                       
179   851 James Delhey                    M      Dexter             MI    US      29:14   9:26  59  6        M 55-59                                       
180   664 Markell Miller                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:20   9:28  36  13       F 35-39   CrazyCarrots                        
181   363 Pam Wetzel                      F      Dexter             MI    US      29:23   9:29  59  2        F 55-59                                       
182   357 Caylee Laidlaw                  F      Chelsea            MI    US      29:23   9:29  21  7        F 20-24                                       
183   855 Kendra Vance                    F      Parma              MI    US      29:27   9:30  36  14       F 35-39                                       
184   810 pauline batchelor               F      Hillsdalellsdale   MI    US      29:27   9:30  55  3        F 55-59                                       
185   853 Conan Heiselt                   M      Stockbridge        MI    US      29:31   9:31  43  14       M 40-44   TechSmith                           
186   733 Richard Palacios                M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:32   9:32  63  5        M 60-64                                       
187   598 Darryl Smart                    M      Dexter             MI    US      29:34   9:32  47  14       M 45-49                                       
188   832 Timothy McDonnell               M      Pinckney           MI    US      29:36   9:33  55  7        M 55-59                                       
189   616 Kate Neigebauer                 F      Clinton            MI    US      29:39   9:34  27  12       F 25-29                                       
190   362 Carol Lester                    F      Grass Lake         MI    US      29:39   9:34  57  4        F 55-59                                       
191   389 Paul Schmalenberg               M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:50   9:37  33  8        M 30-34                                       
192   392 Kaiyan Shi                      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:50   9:37  26  13       F 25-29                                       
193   512 Sandra Newcombe                 F      Flushing           MI    US      29:53   9:38  50  7        F 50-54                                       
194   526 David Anderson                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:02   9:41  56  8        M 55-59                                       
195   763 Amy Willing                     F      Lansing            MI    US      30:10   9:44  53  8        F 50-54                                       
196   282 Ana Dora                        F      Saline             MI    US      30:11   9:44  39  15       F 35-39                                       
197   502 Sue Stickel                     F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      30:12   9:45  67  1        F 65-69                                       
198   259 Claire Harrison                 F      Saline             MI    US      30:18   9:46  44  7        F 40-44                                       
199   265 Jessica Stickney                F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      30:24   9:48  34  17       F 30-34                                       
200   574 Robert Wolfe                    M      Saline             MI    US      30:24   9:48  53  11       M 50-54                                       
201   612 Christopher Goldsby             M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      30:26   9:49  68  3        M 65-69                                       
202   596 M. Cumming                      M      Tecumseh           MI    US      30:29   9:50  7   1        M 1- 8                                        
203   738 Laura Goebel                    F      Coldwater          MI    US      30:32   9:51  31  18       F 30-34                                       
204   294 Karen Bunney                    F      Manchester         MI    US      30:32   9:51  50  9        F 50-54                                       
205   435 Greg Henderson                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:33   9:51  52  12       M 50-54                                       
206   434 Julie Ketai                     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:33   9:51  47  11       F 45-49                                       
207   593 Allison Cumming                 F      Tecumseh           MI    US      30:38   9:53  44  8        F 40-44                                       
208   857 Steven Klukowski                M      Okemos             MI    US      30:39   9:53  46  15       M 45-49                                       
209   615 Kimberly Ford                   F      Dexter             MI    US      30:39   9:53  38  16       F 35-39                                       
210   624 Gary Quick                      M      Northville         MI    US      30:40   9:54  69  4        M 65-69                                       
211   627 Nicole Kotov                    F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      30:41   9:54  17  2        F 17-19                                       
212   745 Jackie Garris                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:48   9:56  54  10       F 50-54                                       
213   766 Sylvia Cunningham               F      Britton            MI    US      30:49   9:56  25  14       F 25-29                                       
214   765 Jean Fisher                     F      palmyra            MI    US      30:49   9:56  52  11       F 50-54                                       
215   329 P. Cipolla                      M      Dexter             MI    US      30:49   9:56  9   1        M 9-10                                        
216   251 Sue Harris                      F      Monroe             MI    US      30:49   9:56  62  3        F 60-64                                       
217   640 Karyn French                    F      Dexter             MI    US      30:57   9:59  29  15       F 25-29                                       
218   768 Bryan Barnett                   M      Brighton           MI    US      30:58   9:59  52  13       M 50-54                                       
219   417 Travis Grubb                    M      Taylor             MI    US      31:05   10:02 26  6        M 25-29                                       
220   826 Marlena Duda                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:05   10:02 26  16       F 25-29                                       
221   756 Holly Avery                     F      Twin Lake          MI    US      31:06   10:02 43  9        F 40-44                                       
222   527 James Vassallo                  M      Clinton Township   MI    US      31:08   10:03 69  5        M 65-69                                       
223   334 Angelika Kraemer                F      Holt               MI    US      31:11   10:04 39  17       F 35-39                                       
224   278 Sarah Roldan-Dodson             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:13   10:04 42  10       F 40-44                                       
225   513 Kristen Deloney                 F      Flushing           MI    US      31:14   10:05 51  12       F 50-54                                       
226   660 Xin Yan Hu                      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:14   10:05 44  11       F 40-44                                       
227   762 Sara Schutte                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:17   10:05 28  17       F 25-29                                       
228   255 Dan Chagnovich                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:20   10:06 50  14       M 50-54                                       
229   444 L. Mayhew                       F      Portage            MI    US      31:24   10:08 11  1        F 11-12                                       
230   823 Ann Guttman                     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:25   10:08 51  13       F 50-54                                       
231   553 Kylee Beckwith                  F      Pinckney           MI    US      31:26   10:08 13  2        F 13-14                                       
232   758 Amanda Krentz                   F      Muskegon           MI    US      31:26   10:08 31  19       F 30-34                                       
233   555 A. Highstreet                   F      Pinckney           MI    US      31:27   10:09 12  2        F 11-12                                       
234   345 Aaron Landry                    M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:28   10:09 29  7        M 25-29                                       
235   587 Claudette Flavin                F      Brighton           MI    US      31:29   10:09 47  12       F 45-49   Sloth Running Team                  
236   433 Colleen Mayhew                  F      Portage            MI    US      31:31   10:10 40  12       F 40-44                                       
237   815 Ko Shih                         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:34   10:11 39  18       F 35-39                                       
238   654 Robben Schulz                   M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:35   10:11 40  15       M 40-44                                       
239   583 Cindy Sheldon                   F      Remus              MI    US      31:36   10:12 62  4        F 60-64   Advantage Strength and Conditioning 
240   280 Delaney Sperlbaum               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:41   10:13 14  3        F 13-14                                       
241   833 Joan Hanna Darrell              F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      31:42   10:14 65  2        F 65-69                                       
242   610 suephia saam                    F      Plymouth           MI    US      31:45   10:15 17  3        F 17-19                                       
243   315 Theresa Bucy                    F      Pinckney           MI    US      31:48   10:15 59  5        F 55-59                                       
244   732 Sarah Cusson                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:57   10:18 26  18       F 25-29                                       
245   552 Carri Beckwith                  F      Pinckney           MI    US      31:57   10:18 42  13       F 40-44                                       
246   317 Rick Walls                      M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:58   10:19 50  15       M 50-54                                       
247   297 Elizabeth Westfall              F      Dexter             MI    US      32:01   10:20 36  19       F 35-39                                       
248   619 Kelly Hill                      F      Versailles         KY    US      32:02   10:20 55  6        F 55-59                                       
249   551 Karrie Highstreet               F      Pinckney           MI    US      32:02   10:20 41  14       F 40-44                                       
250   399 Alayna Trombley                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:02   10:20 19  4        F 17-19                                       
251   485 Marie Evans                     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:06   10:21 61  5        F 60-64                                       
252   568 J. Hemeyer                      M      Hartland           MI    US      32:06   10:21 10  2        M 9-10                                        
253   569 Mark Hemeyer                    M      Hartland           MI    US      32:07   10:22 46  16       M 45-49                                       
254   332 Felix Weber-Bailey              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:08   10:22 17  9        M 17-19                                       
255   371 Andrew French                   M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:21   10:26 43  16       M 40-44                                       
256   819 Lori Lobbestael                 F      Manchester         MI    US      32:27   10:28 51  14       F 50-54                                       
257   757 Renee Wiczorek                  F      Dexter             MI    US      32:27   10:28 47  13       F 45-49                                       
258   778 Yvonne George                   F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      32:32   10:30 47  14       F 45-49                                       
259   384 Carly McCabe                    F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      32:34   10:30 26  19       F 25-29                                       
260   383 Amanda McCabe                   F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      32:35   10:31 29  20       F 25-29                                       
261   816 Donna Newell                    F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      32:36   10:31 43  15       F 40-44                                       
262   521 Erin Collins                    F      Manchester         MI    US      32:37   10:31 46  15       F 45-49                                       
263   349 Jenna Switzer                   F      Sidney             MI    US      32:37   10:31 19  5        F 17-19   Cindermax                           
264   350 Paige Switzer                   F      Sidney             MI    US      32:37   10:31 22  8        F 20-24   Cindermax                           
265   347 Spencer Stuhldreher             M      Pinckney           MI    US      32:38   10:32 24  4        M 20-24   Cindermax                           
266   372 Danielle Grumski                F      Novi               MI    US      32:42   10:33 28  21       F 25-29                                       
267   443 Kate Hanke                      F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      32:43   10:33 34  20       F 30-34                                       
268   520 Rachel Basham                   F      Chelsea            MI    US      32:44   10:34 39  20       F 35-39                                       
269   748 James Hanke                     M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      32:44   10:34 43  17       M 40-44                                       
270   432 R. Casavant                     M      Dexter             MI    US      32:45   10:34 8   2        M 1- 8                                        
271   584 Stacie Sheldon                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:46   10:34 42  16       F 40-44   Advantage Strength and Conditioning 
272   642 James Miller                    M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:46   10:34 13  11       M 13-14                                       
273   643 William Kersch                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:48   10:35 13  12       M 13-14                                       
274   501 Jim Davis                       M      South Lyon         MI    US      32:52   10:36 33  9        M 30-34   TechSmith                           
275   456 Carrie Dana                     F      Chelsea            MI    US      32:53   10:36 42  17       F 40-44                                       
276   760 Stacey Fisher                   F      Pinckney           MI    US      32:58   10:38 31  21       F 30-34                                       
277   755 Christine Carly                 F      Plymouth           MI    US      32:58   10:38 48  16       F 45-49                                       
278   773 Tim McIntyre                    M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:01   10:39 55  9        M 55-59                                       
279   589 Sophia Waldburger               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:01   10:39 16  3        F 15-16                                       
280   430 M. Casavant                     M      Dexter             MI    US      33:05   10:40 10  3        M 9-10                                        
281   751 jeffrey casavant                M      Dexter             MI    US      33:06   10:41 55  10       M 55-59                                       
282   740 Julie Eibach                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:07   10:41 57  7        F 55-59                                       
283   295 Eric Caroen                     M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:09   10:42 43  18       M 40-44                                       
284   289 Dyke McEwen                     M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:10   10:42 41  19       M 40-44                                       
285   455 Dakota Bohn                     M      Adrian             MI    US      33:10   10:42 17  10       M 17-19                                       
286   290 I. McEwen                       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:12   10:43 8   1        F 1- 8                                        
287   379 K. Van Ryn                      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:17   10:44 9   2        F 9-10                                        
288   378 Jason Van Ryn                   M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:18   10:45 39  8        M 35-39                                       
289   493 L. Pfaffenbach                  M      Canton             MI    US      33:25   10:47 11  7        M 11-12                                       
290   647 Eivlend Grimes                  F      Portland           OR    US      33:31   10:49 25  22       F 25-29                                       
291   743 Amy Kaufman                     F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      33:35   10:50 39  21       F 35-39                                       
292   296 Giancarlo Aversa                M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      33:40   10:52 37  9        M 35-39                                       
293   445 Fritz Yunck                     M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:43   10:53 64  6        M 60-64                                       
294   811 Charles Rogers                  M      Jackson            MI    US      33:44   10:53 61  7        M 60-64                                       
295   441 Jeanette Figurel                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:44   10:53 53  15       F 50-54                                       
296   355 S. Thompson                     M      dexter             MI    US      33:52   10:55 8   3        M 1- 8                                        
297   414 Rich Faba                       M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      33:55   10:56 61  8        M 60-64                                       
298   324 Joseph McFawn                   M      Howell             MI    US      33:57   10:57 68  6        M 65-69                                       
299   313 Holly Kipfmiller                F      Dexter             MI    US      34:21   11:05 50  16       F 50-54                                       
300   366 Kathryn Campbell                F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      34:22   11:05 40  18       F 40-44                                       
301   424 Deb DesRosiers                  F      Dexter             MI    US      34:32   11:08 54  17       F 50-54   Advantage Strength and Conditioning 
302   318 Stacie Horn                     F      Wichita Falls      TX    US      34:35   11:09 40  19       F 40-44                                       
303   741 Ana Buitron                     F      Lansing            MI    US      34:40   11:11 28  23       F 25-29                                       
304   742 Hannah Cooley                   F      Dexter             MI    US      34:40   11:11 28  24       F 25-29                                       
305   307 Michael Williams                M      Milan              MI    US      34:40   11:11 48  17       M 45-49   Milan Bootcamp Dysfunctionals       
306   260 Gerry Harrison                  M      Saline             MI    US      34:43   11:12 46  18       M 45-49                                       
307   608 Nicolas Provenzola              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:45   11:13 15  7        M 15-16                                       
308   579 Matthew Fleming                 M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      34:46   11:13 49  19       M 45-49                                       
309   638 Jeanette Schneider              F      Northville         MI    US      34:47   11:13 53  18       F 50-54                                       
310   580 Leah Fleming                    F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      34:47   11:13 16  4        F 15-16                                       
311   856 Dan Schneider                   M      Northville         MI    US      34:48   11:14 51  16       M 50-54                                       
312   486 Nancy Yvanauskas                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:50   11:14 66  3        F 65-69                                       
313   421 J. pullen                       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:58   11:17 12  3        F 11-12                                       
314   382 Vickie Plotner                  F      Pinckney           MI    US      35:08   11:20 57  8        F 55-59                                       
315   381 Chelsie Plotner                 F      Howell             MI    US      35:08   11:20 32  22       F 30-34                                       
316   365 Aaron Campbell                  M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      35:15   11:22 39  10       M 35-39                                       
317   653 Mandy Frye                      F      Plymouth           MI    US      35:16   11:23 30  23       F 30-34                                       
318   639 Shaira Daya                     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:18   11:23 37  22       F 35-39   CrazyCarrots                        
319   824 Robbie Stapleton                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:19   11:24 58  9        F 55-59                                       
320   637 Rachel Eckert                   F      Dryden             MI    US      35:23   11:25 21  9        F 20-24                                       
321   397 Ben Hall                        M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:29   11:27 18  11       M 17-19                                       
322   352 David Thompson                  M      dexter             MI    US      35:35   11:29 42  20       M 40-44                                       
323   820 Katie Brinkman                  F      Manchester         MI    US      35:36   11:29 33  24       F 30-34                                       
324   354 R. Thompson                     M      dexter             MI    US      35:36   11:29 6   4        M 1- 8                                        
325   597 Joan Garretson                  F      Brighton           MI    US      35:39   11:30 63  6        F 60-64   Sloth Running Team                  
326   291 Laura McEwen                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:47   11:33 41  20       F 40-44                                       
327   494 A. Pfaffenbach                  F      Canton             MI    US      35:49   11:33 9   3        F 9-10                                        
328   491 Claire Pfaffenbach              F      Canton             MI    US      35:50   11:34 15  5        F 15-16                                       
329   492 Andrea Pfaffenbach              F      Canton             MI    US      35:50   11:34 40  21       F 40-44                                       
330   395 Amanda Colwell                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:53   11:35 30  25       F 30-34                                       
331   353 Natalie Thompson                F      dexter             MI    US      35:53   11:35 39  23       F 35-39                                       
332   559 Skye Gamzu                      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:57   11:36 16  6        F 15-16                                       
333   528 Adam Vassallo                   M      Clinton Township   MI    US      35:58   11:36 46  20       M 45-49                                       
334   644 Eleni Tsadis                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:00   11:37 16  7        F 15-16                                       
335   645 Lia Kahan                       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:01   11:37 17  6        F 17-19                                       
336   302 Tammy Keefe                     F      Milan              MI    US      36:04   11:38 55  10       F 55-59   Milan Bootcamp Dysfunctionals       
337   376 Laura Kniffen                   F      Wixom              MI    US      36:05   11:38 27  25       F 25-29                                       
338   603 Josie Pezzullo                  F      Grass Lake         MI    US      36:06   11:39 27  26       F 25-29                                       
339   370 Stephanie Ray                   F      Wixom              MI    US      36:06   11:39 27  27       F 25-29                                       
340   266 Susan Stickney                  F      Jackson            MI    US      36:07   11:39 59  11       F 55-59                                       
341   254 Elena Chagnovich                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:10   11:40 16  8        F 15-16                                       
342   621 B. Fagan                        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:17   11:42 10  4        F 9-10                                        
343   668 Skye Benson                     F      Dundee             MI    US      36:20   11:43 41  22       F 40-44                                       
344   622 Cecilia Fagan                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:27   11:45 53  19       F 50-54                                       
345   306 Laura Williams                  F      Milan              MI    US      36:29   11:46 48  17       F 45-49   Milan Bootcamp Dysfunctionals       
346   626 Callie Krawcke                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:35   11:48 17  7        F 17-19                                       
347   529 Laura Maniccia                  F      South Lyon         MI    US      36:41   11:50 47  18       F 45-49                                       
348   297 Megan LaBarre                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:48   11:52 35  24       F 35-39                                       
349   413 Kathleen Faba                   F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      36:48   11:52 60  7        F 60-64                                       
350   861 Josanna Sutka                   F      Lansing            MI    US      36:50   11:53 40  23       F 40-44   TechSmith                           
351   484 Rod Strevel                     M      Grass Lake         MI    US      36:50   11:53 48  21       M 45-49   Sloth Running Team                  
352   669 Lindsey Dye                     F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      36:53   11:54 17  8        F 17-19                                       
353   581 Andy Owen                       M      Okemos             MI    US      36:53   11:54 35  11       M 35-39   TechSmith                           
354   846 Kelly Anderson                  F      Southfield         MI    US      36:54   11:54 27  28       F 25-29                                       
355   426 Karla Grossman                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:55   11:55 50  20       F 50-54   Advantage Strength and Conditioning 
356   328 Mike Cipolla                    M      Dexter             MI    US      36:56   11:55 40  21       M 40-44                                       
357   425 Brian Grossman                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:56   11:55 47  22       M 45-49   Advantage Strength and Conditioning 
358   305 Clara Thiry                     F      Milan              MI    US      36:57   11:55 51  21       F 50-54   Milan Bootcamp Dysfunctionals       
359   641 Ashlyn Strain                   F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      36:59   11:56 18  9        F 17-19                                       
360   304 Elizabeth Satterley             F      Milan              MI    US      37:01   11:56 39  25       F 35-39   Milan Bootcamp Dysfunctionals       
361   343 V. Moreno, III                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:01   11:56 9   4        M 9-10                                        
362   341 Lauren Hogan                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:02   11:57 34  26       F 30-34                                       
363   275 Z. Shuchman                     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:06   11:58 8   2        F 1- 8                                        
364   510 karen brynolf                   F      Howell             MI    US      37:08   11:59 59  12       F 55-59                                       
365   509 Victoria Brynolf                F      Howell             MI    US      37:09   11:59 36  26       F 35-39                                       
366   335 Carol Wilson-Duffy              F      Dimondale          MI    US      37:10   11:59 54  22       F 50-54                                       
367   511 Theresa Wall                    F      Flushing           MI    US      37:12   12:00 60  8        F 60-64                                       
368   274 DEVON SHUCHMAN                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:16   12:01 39  27       F 35-39                                       
369   312 Julie Lynch                     F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      37:27   12:05 47  19       F 45-49                                       
370   770 Susan Barnett                   F      Brighton           MI    US      37:30   12:06 49  20       F 45-49                                       
371   327 L. Cipolla                      M      Dexter             MI    US      37:34   12:07 7   5        M 1- 8                                        
372   504 Edward Reid                     M      Jackson            MI    US      37:35   12:07 46  23       M 45-49                                       
373   277 W. Dodson                       M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:39   12:09 8   6        M 1- 8                                        
374   339 Darcy Teeples                   F      Chelsea            MI    US      37:41   12:09 41  24       F 40-44                                       
375   604 Francesca Olegario              F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      37:41   12:09 17  10       F 17-19                                       
376   276 Seth Dodson                     M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:42   12:10 42  22       M 40-44                                       
377   388 Terri Stillwell                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:55   12:14 39  28       F 35-39                                       
378   666 Nora Weiss                      F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      38:15   12:20 16  9        F 15-16                                       
379   321 Rebecca Foster                  F      Pinckney           MI    US      38:16   12:21 57  13       F 55-59                                       
380   299 Amy Raus                        F      Manchester         MI    US      38:18   12:21 42  25       F 40-44                                       
381   628 Isabel Ratner                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      38:29   12:25 17  11       F 17-19                                       
382   474 Angelina Smith                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      38:30   12:25 15  10       F 15-16                                       
383   309 Sophie Cain                     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      38:34   12:26 16  11       F 15-16                                       
384   459 Betsey Schrock                  F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      38:36   12:27 68  4        F 65-69                                       
385   672 Kaiya Hamilton                  F      Eaton Rapids       MI    US      38:48   12:31 33  27       F 30-34                                       
386   369 Cathy Savoie                    F      Brighton           MI    US      38:49   12:31 59  14       F 55-59                                       
387   351 Roxanne Switzer                 F      Sidney             MI    US      38:52   12:32 49  21       F 45-49   Cindermax                           
388   736 Kathrin Costello                F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      38:56   12:34 38  29       F 35-39                                       
389   517 Dennis Wys                      M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:01   12:35 49  24       M 45-49                                       
390   518 Katherine Wys                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:02   12:35 16  12       F 15-16                                       
391   448 Jane Frasier                    F      grand blanc        MI    US      39:03   12:36 72  1        F 70-74                                       
392   348 Andrew Switzer                  M      Sidney             MI    US      39:05   12:36 48  25       M 45-49   Cindermax                           
393   281 Kathie Wolney                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:05   12:36 44  26       F 40-44                                       
394   346 Jennifer Stuhldreher            F      Pinckney           MI    US      39:05   12:36 52  23       F 50-54   Cindermax                           
395   633 Amanda Labate                   F      Canton             MI    US      39:08   12:37 42  27       F 40-44                                       
396   648 Ira Brownridge Jr               M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      39:25   12:43 39  12       M 35-39                                       
397   375 Kayla Kowalski                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:27   12:44 28  29       F 25-29                                       
398   634 John Labate                     M      Canton             MI    US      39:28   12:44 51  17       M 50-54                                       
399   488 Tim Kolling                     M      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      39:30   12:45 56  11       M 55-59                                       
400   476 Michael Geisser                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:33   12:45 58  12       M 55-59   OldGeezers                          
401   268 Seth Warschausky                M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:33   12:45 62  9        M 60-64   OldGeezers                          
402   629 Mary Morgan                     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:35   12:46 29  30       F 25-29                                       
403   272 Karenna Collins-Thompson        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:50   12:51 15  13       F 15-16                                       
404   602 Tim Thelen                      M      Jackson            MI    US      39:55   12:53 31  10       M 30-34                                       
405   310 Zoe Jazwinski                   F      Redford            MI    US      40:11   12:58 29  31       F 25-29                                       
406   651 Judy Milanowski Eveler          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      40:17   13:00 39  30       F 35-39                                       
407   330 Dana Dolinoy Cipolla            F      Dexter             MI    US      40:18   13:00 41  28       F 40-44                                       
408   611 Brandi Bennett                  F      Manchester         MI    US      40:21   13:01 31  28       F 30-34                                       
409   326 Alexis Cozart                   F      Manchester         MI    US      40:21   13:01 24  10       F 20-24                                       
410   674 Julie Barber                    F      Galesburg          MI    US      40:47   13:09 36  31       F 35-39   Will Run for Pie                    
411   499 Therese Cassidy                 F      Brighton           MI    US      41:10   13:17 60  9        F 60-64                                       
412   498 John Cassidy                    M      Brighton           MI    US      41:10   13:17 53  18       M 50-54                                       
413   859 Tim Nester                      M      Lansing            MI    US      41:13   13:18 43  23       M 40-44                                       
414   554 Chris Ferris                    F      Lansing            MI    US      41:16   13:19 68  5        F 65-69                                       
415   479 David Lanier                    M      Canton             MI    US      41:29   13:23 46  26       M 45-49                                       
416   398 Travis Trombley                 M      Ann ArborA         MI    US      41:50   13:30 24  5        M 20-24                                       
417   572 Beverly Wolfe                   F      Saline             MI    US      41:54   13:31 56  15       F 55-59                                       
418   595 C. Cumming                      M      Tecumseh           MI    US      42:01   13:33 4   7        M 1- 8                                        
419   506 Wendy Welbaum                   F      Davison            MI    US      42:19   13:39 44  29       F 40-44                                       
420   454 Karla Reid                      F      Jackson            MI    US      42:42   13:46 47  22       F 45-49                                       
421   753 Sally Bechtel                   F      Yale               MI    US      42:55   13:51 50  24       F 50-54                                       
422   400 Patricia Striho                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:11   13:56 56  16       F 55-59                                       
423   858 Tim Schmitt                     M      Lansing            MI    US      43:16   13:57 39  13       M 35-39                                       
424   571 Katie Kennedy                   F      Lansing            MI    US      43:20   13:59 28  32       F 25-29                                       
425   560 Christine Homminga              F      Okemos             MI    US      43:21   13:59 33  29       F 30-34                                       
426   737 Charalet Dunnigan               F      Rapid City         SD    US      43:31   14:02 45  23       F 45-49                                       
427   490 Mary Jane Cook                  F      Lansing            MI    US      43:39   14:05 63  10       F 60-64                                       
428   590 Fredric Schmidt                 M      Saline             MI    US      43:47   14:07 52  19       M 50-54                                       
429   591 Robyn Schmidt                   F      Saline             MI    US      43:48   14:08 45  24       F 45-49                                       
430   422 Lindsey Ford                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:48   14:08 31  30       F 30-34                                       
431   423 Laura Ford                      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:48   14:08 57  17       F 55-59                                       
432   308 manuel Orona                    M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      43:49   14:08 71  1        M 70-74                                       
433   342 Vinnie Moreno, II               M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:57   14:11 35  14       M 35-39                                       
434   489 Douglas Metcalf                 M      Walled Lake        MI    US      44:00   14:12 69  7        M 65-69                                       
435   652 Catherine Borsh                 F      New Hudson         MI    US      44:24   14:19 61  11       F 60-64   Will Run for Pie                    
436   368 Loreen Couch                    F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      44:46   14:26 48  25       F 45-49                                       
437   284 Harvey Kulka                    M      Brooklyn           MI    US      44:51   14:28 58  13       M 55-59                                       
438   385 Maris Laporter                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:03   14:32 62  12       F 60-64                                       
439   508 Reese O'Connor                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:06   14:33 15  14       F 15-16                                       
440   507 Kelly O'Connor                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:07   14:33 49  26       F 45-49                                       
441   373 Emily Hurtado-Arboleda          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      45:14   14:35 31  31       F 30-34                                       
442   374 Emily Kowalski                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:22   14:38 28  33       F 25-29                                       
443   344 Bambarendage Perera             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:27   14:40 28  34       F 25-29                                       
444   415 Priyanka Zambre                 F      Farmington         MI    US      45:45   14:45 30  32       F 30-34                                       
445   818 Kim Landris                     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:52   14:48 43  30       F 40-44                                       
446   600 Nancy Kozina                    F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      46:00   14:50 34  33       F 30-34                                       
447   269 April Stingo                    F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      46:03   14:51 42  31       F 40-44   Sloth Running Team                  
448   576 Lawrence Fallat                 M      Taylor             MI    US      46:22   14:57 70  2        M 70-74                                       
449   836 Catherine Juon                  F      Saline             MI    US      46:33   15:01 46  27       F 45-49                                       
450   605 Phillip Zerweck                 M      Saline             MI    US      46:33   15:01 18  12       M 17-19                                       
451   431 Patti Casavant                  F      Dexter             MI    US      47:17   15:15 53  25       F 50-54                                       
452   458 Sheryl Walsh                    F      Novi               MI    US      47:49   15:25 64  13       F 60-64                                       
453   483 Lavon Scott                     F      Grass Lake         MI    US      48:43   15:43 47  28       F 45-49   Sloth Running Team                  
454   293 dawn steele                     F      Manchester         MI    US      48:52   15:46 47  29       F 45-49                                       
455   613 Catherine Jones                 F      Pinckney           MI    US      49:03   15:49 70  2        F 70-74                                       
456   614 Jacob Donajkowski               M      Garden City        MI    US      49:04   15:50 34  11       M 30-34                                       
457   403 Alexandra Coppe                 F      Dexter             MI    US      49:31   15:58 33  34       F 30-34                                       
458   531 Wendy Pestrude                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      49:47   16:04 51  26       F 50-54                                       
459   359 Kelley Popp                     F      Hartland           MI    US      49:51   16:05 52  28       F 50-54                                       
460   358 Sheri Laidlaw                   F      Chelsea            MI    US      49:51   16:05 50  27       F 50-54                                       
461   460 Gary Wheelock                   M      Wixom              MI    US      49:55   16:06 47  27       M 45-49                                       
462   739 Demond Johnson                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      50:00   16:08 43  24       M 40-44                                       
463   367 Jim Mendley                     M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      50:03   16:09 51  20       M 50-54                                       
464   386 Bernadette Skodack              F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      50:09   16:11 34  35       F 30-34                                       
465   404 Benjamin Lee                    M      Dexter             MI    US      50:43   16:22 27  8        M 25-29                                       
466   497 Patricia Bohn                   F      Brighton           MI    US      53:52   17:23 64  14       F 60-64                                       
467   336 Chuck Judson                    M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      53:57   17:24 66  8        M 65-69                                       
468   340 Alison Fenske                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      53:57   17:24 27  35       F 25-29                                       
469   439 T. Nelson                       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      54:10   17:28 6   3        F 1- 8                                        
470   438 Matthew Nelson                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      54:11   17:29 44  25       M 40-44                                       
471   532 Joshua Asher                    M      Canton             MI    US      55:05   17:46 17  13       M 17-19                                       
472   525 Katie Fallat                    F      Taylor             MI    US      55:05   17:46 39  32       F 35-39                                       
473   592 Jennifer Bright                 F      Southfield         MI    US      55:17   17:50 45  30       F 45-49                                       
474   465 Michelle Harris                 F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      55:33   17:55 23  11       F 20-24                                       
475   779 Gary Morgan                     M      Clarkston          MI    US      56:06   18:06 57  14       M 55-59                                       
476   530 Maggy Zidar                     F      Pontiac            MI    US      56:07   18:06 67  6        F 65-69                                       
477   286 Kim Myer                        F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      56:29   18:13 51  29       F 50-54                                       
478   287 Tonisha Thomas                  F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      56:32   18:14 29  36       F 25-29                                       
479   253 Kristen Kenroy                  F      Lansing            MI    US      58:19   18:49 34  36       F 30-34                                       
480   252 A. Kenroy                       F      Lansing            MI    US      58:19   18:49 5   4        F 1- 8                                        
481   256 Janet Flory                     F      Mason              MI    US      58:20   18:49 59  18       F 55-59                                       
482   412 Michele Corcoran                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      58:54   19:00 54  31       F 50-54                                       
483   402 LeeAnn Boone                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      58:54   19:00 52  30       F 50-54                                       
484   478 Linda Girard                    F      Belleville         MI    US      58:55   19:00 58  19       F 55-59                                       
485   477 Sharel Palmer                   F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      58:56   19:01 55  20       F 55-59                                       
486   670 Sandra Salyers                  F      Pinckney           MI    US      58:59   19:02 53  32       F 50-54   Sloth Running Team                  
487   451 Nicole Hulbert                  F      Jackson            MI    US      1:04:21 20:45 27  37       F 25-29                                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Caleb Drake 772 22  1       M      Sioux Center IA US 16:25 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Erin Webster 472 32  6       F      DEARBORN MI US 18:13 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Matt West 561 42  8       M      Brighton MI US 19:46 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Lisa Veneziano 784 53  13      F      Fenton MI US 20:27 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     M. Cumming  596 7   202     M      Tecumseh MI US 30:29 
2     R. Casavant 432 8   270     M      Dexter MI US   32:45 
3     S. Thompson 355 8   296     M      dexter MI US   33:52 
4     R. Thompson 354 6   324     M      dexter MI US   35:36 
5     L. Cipolla  327 7   371     M      Dexter MI US   37:34 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     P. Cipolla     329 9   215     M      Dexter MI US    30:49 
2     J. Hemeyer     568 10  252     M      Hartland MI US  32:06 
3     M. Casavant    430 10  280     M      Dexter MI US    33:05 
4     V. Moreno, III 343 9   361     M      Ann Arbor MI US 37:01 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     J. Van Ryn   377 11  72      M      Ann Arbor MI US 24:22 
2     C. Van Lent  428 12  77      M      Ann Arbor MI US 24:26 
3     A. McEwen    288 11  80      M      Ann Arbor MI US 24:30 
4     C. Alexander 258 12  101     M      Saline MI US    25:40 
5     O. Harrison  262 12  110     M      Saline MI US    26:04 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Quinn Cullen   516 13  4       M      Brighton MI US  17:39 
2     Ethan Lee      360 14  10      M      Brighton MI US  20:05 
3     MATT HEMPHILL  361 14  11      M      Brighton MI US  20:09 
4     Jamie Harrison 261 13  23      M      Saline MI US    21:13 
5     Evan Ridenour  467 14  32      M      Ypsilanti MI US 21:57 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Lewis           875 16  5       M      Woodhaven MI US 18:06 
2     Johnson He              577 15  18      M      Ann Arbor MI US 20:56 
3     Carter Phillips         646 16  22      M      Ann Arbor MI US 21:12 
4     Jonah Gutenberg         578 16  43      M      Ann Arbor MI US 22:57 
5     ojanis frometas-canales 650 15  44      M      Ann Arbor MI US 23:00 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dayne Bohn               775 19  7       M      Adrian MI US    19:23 
2     Eldon Wilderman          500 17  21      M      Ann Arbor MI US 21:05 
3     Iosmani Frometas-Canales 876 17  40      M      Ann Arbor MI US 22:39 
4     Daniel York              625 17  96      M      Ann Arbor MI US 25:19 
5     Kaleb Doughten-Priuska   586 17  99      M      Ann Arbor MI US 25:36 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Evan Smith          427 23  58      M      Brighton MI US   23:44 
2     Mason Hill          618 22  92      M      Versailles KY US 25:05 
3     Duyhoang Dinh       843 22  153     M      Ann Arbor MI US  28:13 
4     Spencer Stuhldreher 347 24  265     M      Pinckney MI US   32:38 
5     Travis Trombley     398 24  416     M      Ann ArborA MI US 41:50 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alex Ralston      473 29  2       M      DEARBORN MI US     16:48 
2     Jordan Jackson    464 28  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US    16:55 
3     Joseph Kochmanski 563 28  27      M      Ann Arbor MI US    21:32 
4     Joe Masterman     840 27  39      M      Ann Arbor MI US    22:24 
5     Nathaniel Shaffer 635 28  76      M      East Lansing MI US 24:26 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joshua Skodack  387 34  26      M      Ypsilanti MI US 21:27 
2     Eric Konopka    841 34  29      M      Ann Arbor MI US 21:40 
3     Matthew Pais    407 32  42      M      Dexter MI US    22:52 
4     Calvin Rye      482 31  60      M      Ann Arbor MI US 23:52 
5     Alexander Jones 849 30  69      M      Ann Arbor MI US 24:19 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     James Harbaugh   449 36  37      M      Ann Arbor MI US 22:21 
2     Joseph Jelinski` 781 37  46      M      Wyandotte MI US 23:10 
3     mike miller      447 38  54      M      Brighton MI US  23:36 
4     Sai Li           267 38  67      M      Ann Arbor MI US 24:11 
5     Damon Rickel     522 38  132     M      Pinckney MI US  27:16 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Srijan Sen       270 41  24      M      Ann Arbor MI US     21:17 
2     Jordan Vassallo  782 41  28      M      Mount Clemens MI US 21:34 
3     Brian Jelinski   780 40  48      M      Southgate MI US     23:13 
4     James Ritter     827 43  50      M      Ypsilanti MI US     23:20 
5     Joshua Mietelski 845 40  53      M      Dexter MI US        23:33 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Rich Benson          481 48  15      M      Howell MI US  20:45 
2     Derek Stern          809 46  20      M      Saline MI US  21:02 
3     Matt Barnes          283 48  30      M      Saline MI US  21:42 
4     Mark Byrne           495 47  31      M      Novi MI US    21:56 
5     Wisakasuta Sudjunadi 487 45  34      M      Detroit MI US 22:11 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     RICHARD DEFAZIO      735 50  19      M      Ann Arbor MI US         20:57 
2     Dave Kempher         847 52  47      M      Manchester MI US        23:12 
3     Bjorn Soderstrom     588 52  65      M      Commerce Township MI US 24:10 
4     Christopher Gillyard 264 53  74      M      Belleville MI US        24:22 
5     Bradley Greenfield   461 51  78      M      Dexter MI US            24:29 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeff Rothstein  786 55  9       M      Ann Arbor MI US  19:58 
2     Cameron Owens   364 57  25      M      Parma MI US      21:19 
3     Jeffrey Proctor 776 55  61      M      Manchester MI US 24:01 
4     Scott Dexter    771 56  106     M      Dimondale MI US  25:59 
5     Anthony Romero  830 56  138     M      Ann Arbor MI US  27:25 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ted Bucy         314 60  91      M      Pinckney MI US  25:05 
2     James Chenoweth  393 64  116     M      Ann Arbor MI US 26:36 
3     Bob Weisenberger 322 62  127     M      Pinckney MI US  27:02 
4     Alan Sparks      440 63  160     M      Dearborn MI US  28:31 
5     Richard Palacios 733 63  186     M      Ann Arbor MI US 29:32 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     William T Reid III  783 67  79      M      Concord MI US            24:30 
2     Dave Benedict       457 65  141     M      Saline MI US             27:33 
3     Christopher Goldsby 612 68  201     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 30:26 
4     Gary Quick          624 69  210     M      Northville MI US         30:40 
5     James Vassallo      527 69  222     M      Clinton Township MI US   31:08 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     manuel Orona    308 71  432     M      Ypsilanti MI US 43:49 
2     Lawrence Fallat 576 70  448     M      Taylor MI US    46:22 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     I. McEwen   290 8   286     F      Ann Arbor MI US 33:12 
2     Z. Shuchman 275 8   363     F      Ann Arbor MI US 37:06 
3     T. Nelson   439 6   469     F      Ann Arbor MI US 54:10 
4     A. Kenroy   252 5   480     F      Lansing MI US   58:19 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     A. Sinkwitts   632 10  109     F      Chelsea MI US   26:03 
2     K. Van Ryn     379 9   287     F      Ann Arbor MI US 33:17 
3     A. Pfaffenbach 494 9   327     F      Canton MI US    35:49 
4     B. Fagan       621 10  342     F      Ann Arbor MI US 36:17 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     L. Mayhew     444 11  229     F      Portage MI US   31:24 
2     A. Highstreet 555 12  233     F      Pinckney MI US  31:27 
3     J. pullen     421 12  313     F      Ann Arbor MI US 34:58 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Taylor Yaklich    599 13  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US 20:15 
2     Kylee Beckwith    553 13  231     F      Pinckney MI US  31:26 
3     Delaney Sperlbaum 280 14  240     F      Ann Arbor MI US 31:41 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Julia Sonen        480 15  89      F      Ann Arbor MI US 25:04 
2     Sophia Berry       420 15  165     F      Ann Arbor MI US 28:49 
3     Sophia Waldburger  589 16  279     F      Ann Arbor MI US 33:01 
4     Leah Fleming       580 16  310     F      Ypsilanti MI US 34:47 
5     Claire Pfaffenbach 491 15  328     F      Canton MI US    35:50 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Juliette Nanos  609 17  148     F      Ann Arbor MI US 27:57 
2     Nicole Kotov    627 17  211     F      Ypsilanti MI US 30:41 
3     suephia saam    610 17  242     F      Plymouth MI US  31:45 
4     Alayna Trombley 399 19  250     F      Ann Arbor MI US 32:02 
5     Jenna Switzer   349 19  263     F      Sidney MI US    32:37 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Makenzie Zima    285 23  64      F      Ann Arbor MI US  24:08 
2     Kelsey Slayton   575 24  81      F      Ann Arbor MI US  24:35 
3     Abigail Green    667 21  130     F      Troy MI US       27:10 
4     Jennifer Kempher 475 24  131     F      Manchester MI US 27:15 
5     Yibing Zhang     867 22  133     F      Ann Arbor MI US  27:16 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Christine Rygiel  814 27  36      F      Ann Arbor MI US       22:18 
2     Michelle Geisler  854 27  63      F      Madison Heights MI US 24:02 
3     Ariana Thelen     601 27  66      F      Jackson MI US         24:10 
4     Stacy Kempher     848 27  98      F      Manchester MI US      25:26 
5     Angela Steinhubel 594 27  102     F      Ann Arbor MI US       25:50 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Lambarth 585 31  14      F      Saline MI US    20:41 
2     Jackie Goodrich   582 32  16      F      Ann Arbor MI US 20:47 
3     Amy Cadwallader   468 31  56      F      Ypsilanti MI US 23:42 
4     Hannah Kempeinen  279 30  87      F      Pinckney MI US  24:54 
5     Kari Neier        825 30  88      F      Ann Arbor MI US 25:04 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Margaret Paulauski  663 36  17      F      Chelsea MI US    20:49 
2     SHANNON WEBSTER     471 35  41      F      Dearborn MI US   22:43 
3     Amy Zampi           750 37  45      F      Ann Arbor MI US  23:08 
4     Lindsay-Rose Dykema 837 39  97      F      Ann Arbor MI US  25:22 
5     Ellen Supers        257 35  105     F      Manchester MI US 25:55 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kristi Van Ryn   380 40  83      F      Ann Arbor MI US  24:41 
2     Barbara Cummings 524 43  90      F      South Lyon MI US 25:05 
3     Mandy Mitroff    767 43  95      F      Royal Oak MI US  25:16 
4     Michelle Hemeyer 570 41  134     F      Hartland MI US   27:18 
5     Wendee Bohn      774 41  139     F      Adrian MI US     27:25 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Sinkwitts    860 45  35      F      Chelsea MI US   22:14 
2     Colleen Kearney       469 48  68      F      Flushing MI US  24:16 
3     Anonymous Participant 673 49  84      F        US            24:42 
4     Jennifer Bridges      835 45  115     F      Romulus MI US   26:35 
5     Melissa Chapman       822 48  120     F      Ypsilanti MI US 26:48 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sandy Stafford        808 52  33      F      Tecumseh MI US  22:02 
2     Anonymous Participant 514 54  82      F        US            24:35 
3     Ann Jamieson          764 54  135     F      Jackson MI US   27:20 
4     Marie Campbell        617 54  145     F      Dexter MI US    27:47 
5     Debbie Walls          316 50  161     F      Ann Arbor MI US 28:44 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Patti Judson      338 57  174     F      Ann Arbor MI US        29:08 
2     Pam Wetzel        363 59  181     F      Dexter MI US           29:23 
3     pauline batchelor 810 55  184     F      Hillsdalellsdale MI US 29:27 
4     Carol Lester      362 57  190     F      Grass Lake MI US       29:39 
5     Theresa Bucy      315 59  243     F      Pinckney MI US         31:48 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Robin Sarris-Hallop    292 61  49      F      Ann Arbor MI US 23:16 
2     Marcia Louisell-McFawn 323 61  176     F      Howell MI US    29:12 
3     Sue Harris             251 62  216     F      Monroe MI US    30:49 
4     Cindy Sheldon          583 62  239     F      Remus MI US     31:36 
5     Marie Evans            485 61  251     F      Ann Arbor MI US 32:06 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Sue Stickel        502 67  197     F      Ypsilanti MI US        30:12 
2     Joan Hanna Darrell 833 65  241     F      Kalamazoo MI US        31:42 
3     Nancy Yvanauskas   486 66  312     F      Ann Arbor MI US        34:50 
4     Betsey Schrock     459 68  384     F      Farmington Hills MI US 38:36 
5     Chris Ferris       554 68  414     F      Lansing MI US          41:16 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jane Frasier    448 72  391     F      grand blanc MI US 39:03 
2     Catherine Jones 613 70  455     F      Pinckney MI US    49:03 

Embed Code