Kroger A2 Turkey Trot

Sat November 21, 2020 Dexter, MI US 48130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                         Time              Place                        
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= ========= 
1     772 Caleb Drake              M      Sioux Center     IA    US      33:23   5:23  22  1        M Open              
2     161 David Rogawski           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      37:39   6:04  31  1        M 30-34             
3     181 Paul Mayer               M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      38:01   6:08  50  1        M Masters           
4     182 Andrew Porinsky          M      Dexter           MI    US      39:10   6:19  32  2        M 30-34             
5     775 Dayne Bohn               M      Adrian           MI    US      40:44   6:34  19  1        M 17-19             
6     180 Aaron VonBargen          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      41:37   6:43  16  1        M 15-16             
7     809 Derek Stern              M      Saline           MI    US      41:49   6:45  46  1        M 45-49             
8     786 Jeff Rothstein           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      42:38   6:53  55  1        M 55-59             
9     840 Joe Masterman            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      43:28   7:01  27  1        M 25-29   R(un)MK   
10    784 Lisa Veneziano           F      Fenton           MI    US      44:07   7:07  53  1        F Open              
11    157 Tom Bruursema            M      Manchester       MI    US      44:15   7:08  53  1        M 50-54             
12    226 Christopher Bence        M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      44:36   7:12  29  2        M 25-29             
13    735 RICHARD DEFAZIO          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      45:19   7:19  50  2        M 50-54             
14    134 Sean Cumming             M      Tecumseh         MI    US      45:34   7:21  41  1        M 40-44             
15    137 Ryan Coy                 M      Livonia          MI    US      45:43   7:22  42  2        M 40-44             
16    860 Jennifer Sinkwitts       F      Chelsea          MI    US      45:58   7:25  45  1        F Masters           
17    841 Eric Konopka             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      46:17   7:28  34  3        M 30-34   R(un)MK   
18    166 Charles Eveler           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      46:31   7:30  41  3        M 40-44             
19    808 Sandy Stafford           F      Tecumseh         MI    US      46:37   7:31  52  1        F 50-54             
20    138 Mary Dorazio             F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      46:47   7:33  49  1        F 45-49             
21    852 Jeffrey Kittendorf       M      Dexter           MI    US      47:43   7:42  43  4        M 40-44             
22    750 Amy Zampi                F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      47:51   7:43  37  1        F 35-39             
23    156 Michael Porter           M      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      48:45   7:52  57  2        M 55-59             
24    136 Jason Kenney             M      Fenton           MI    US      49:06   7:55  44  5        M 40-44             
25    814 Christine Rygiel         F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      49:14   7:56  27  1        F 25-29             
26    850 Charles Mann             M      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      49:18   7:57  47  2        M 45-49             
27    139 Mike Bank                M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      49:25   7:58  51  3        M 50-54             
28    128 Emily ODea               F      Dexter           MI    US      49:41   8:01  36  2        F 35-39             
29    211 Nathan Burkhart          M      Huntington Woods MI    US      49:45   8:01  36  1        M 35-39             
30    109 Charles Schultz          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      50:11   8:06  28  3        M 25-29             
31    829 Seth Beerens             M      Britton          MI    US      50:13   8:06  14  1        M 13-14             
32    834 Raymond Dalton           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      50:16   8:06  40  6        M 40-44   Pig Pack  
33    150 David Rogers             M      Belle River      ON    CA      50:19   8:07  52  4        M 50-54             
34    225 Thomas Bence             M      Chicago          IL    US      50:27   8:08  26  4        M 25-29             
35    776 Jeffrey Proctor          M      Manchester       MI    US      50:34   8:09  55  3        M 55-59             
36    849 Alexander Jones          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      50:49   8:12  30  4        M 30-34             
37    127 Johann Vergne            M      Dexter           MI    US      51:15   8:16  38  2        M 35-39             
38    108 Anna Zaleski             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      51:21   8:17  26  2        F 25-29             
39    782 Jordan Vassallo          M      Mount Clemens    MI    US      51:25   8:18  41  7        M 40-44             
40    847 Dave Kempher             M      Manchester       MI    US      51:42   8:20  52  5        M 50-54             
41    876 Iosmani Frometas-Canales M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      51:52   8:22  17  2        M 17-19             
42    827 James Ritter             M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      51:57   8:23  43  8        M 40-44             
43    854 Michelle Geisler         F      Madison Heights  MI    US      52:19   8:26  27  3        F 25-29             
44    103 James McCauley           M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      52:22   8:27  63  1        M 60-64             
45    783 William T Reid III       M      Concord          MI    US      52:32   8:28  67  1        M 65-69             
46    837 Lindsay-Rose Dykema      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      53:01   8:33  39  3        F 35-39             
47    845 Joshua Mietelski         M      Dexter           MI    US      53:07   8:34  40  9        M 40-44             
48    780 Brian Jelinski           M      Southgate        MI    US      53:16   8:35  40  10       M 40-44             
49    174 Thomas Gritter           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      53:39   8:39  36  3        M 35-39             
50    747 Gary Jablonski           M      Saline           MI    US      53:50   8:41  51  6        M 50-54             
51    748 James Hanke              M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      53:52   8:41  43  11       M 40-44             
52    129 JUNYA SHIOTA             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      53:56   8:42  33  5        M 30-34             
53    140 Marianne Mousigian       F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      54:00   8:43  30  1        F 30-34             
54    825 Kari Neier               F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      54:27   8:47  30  2        F 30-34             
55    744 kyle pullen              M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      54:30   8:47  46  3        M 45-49             
56    831 Jeff Withey              M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      54:31   8:48  49  4        M 45-49             
57    228 George Repovz            M      Lansing          MI    US      55:02   8:53  20  1        M 20-24             
58    781 Joseph Jelinski`         M      Wyandotte        MI    US      55:03   8:53  37  4        M 35-39             
59    863 Tim Davis                M      Lansing          MI    US      55:25   8:56  41  12       M 40-44             
60    112 Janet Reid               F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      55:28   8:57  53  2        F 50-54             
61    106 Jennifer Rose            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      55:33   8:58  38  4        F 35-39             
62    737 Charalet Dunnigan        F      Rapid City       SD    US      55:35   8:58  45  2        F 45-49             
63    769 Shelley Hill             F      Reed City        MI    US      55:43   8:59  25  4        F 25-29             
64    749 Scott Woelfel            M      Dexter           MI    US      55:53   9:01  48  5        M 45-49             
65    771 Scott Dexter             M      Dimondale        MI    US      55:54   9:01  56  4        M 55-59             
66    767 Mandy Mitroff            F      Royal Oak        MI    US      56:01   9:02  43  1        F 40-44             
67    227 Mike Reid                M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      56:42   9:09  58  5        M 55-59             
68    214 Jennifer Fettig          F      Gaines           MI    US      56:44   9:09  43  2        F 40-44             
69    824 Robbie Stapleton         F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      56:55   9:11  58  1        F 55-59             
70    821 Jeff Morris              M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      57:14   9:14  52  7        M 50-54             
71    224 Christine Bence          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      57:21   9:15  29  5        F 25-29             
72    812 Michael Mast             M      Howell           MI    US      57:39   9:18  45  6        M 45-49             
73    739 Demond Johnson           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      57:50   9:20  43  13       M 40-44             
74    158 Megan Wiswesser          F      Manchester       MI    US      58:00   9:21  41  3        F 40-44             
75    848 Stacy Kempher            F      Manchester       MI    US      58:12   9:23  27  6        F 25-29             
76    142 Chelsea Sparks           F      East Lansing     MI    US      58:14   9:24  22  1        F 20-24             
77    785 Barb Figurski            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      58:20   9:25  46  3        F 45-49             
78    842 Karen Reasoner           F      Farmington Hills MI    US      58:24   9:25  33  3        F 30-34             
79    830 Anthony Romero           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      58:29   9:26  56  6        M 55-59             
80    105 Paula Lantz              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      58:33   9:27  58  2        F 55-59             
81    764 Ann Jamieson             F      Jackson          MI    US      58:35   9:27  54  3        F 50-54             
82    145 Nicole Porter            F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      58:38   9:27  38  5        F 35-39             
83    171 Michael Meza             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      58:40   9:28  39  5        M 35-39   Pig Pack  
84    774 Wendee Bohn              F      Adrian           MI    US      58:46   9:29  41  4        F 40-44             
85    836 Catherine Juon           F      Saline           MI    US      58:47   9:29  46  4        F 45-49             
86    777 Michael Bell             M      Okemos           MI    US      58:55   9:30  30  6        M 30-34   TechSmith 
87    144 Karen Willett            F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      58:58   9:31  38  6        F 35-39             
88    851 James Delhey             M      Dexter           MI    US      59:05   9:32  59  7        M 55-59             
89    835 Jennifer Bridges         F      Romulus          MI    US      59:07   9:32  45  5        F 45-49             
90    857 Steven Klukowski         M      Okemos           MI    US      59:08   9:32  46  7        M 45-49             
91    762 Sara Schutte             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      59:10   9:33  28  7        F 25-29             
92    143 Heather Autry            F      Howell           MI    US      59:19   9:34  38  7        F 35-39             
93    866 Grace Killenger          F      Fowlerville      MI    US      59:27   9:35  37  8        F 35-39             
94    865 Jacob Beddow             M      Fowlerville      MI    US      59:28   9:35  36  6        M 35-39             
95    822 Melissa Chapman          F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      59:50   9:39  48  6        F 45-49             
96    131 Allyson Drouin           F      Dexter           MI    US      1:00:02 9:41  26  8        F 25-29             
97    130 Kelsey Fox               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:02 9:41  29  9        F 25-29             
98    734 Carolyn Watson           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:00:13 9:43  20  2        F 20-24             
99    146 Carl Beckwith            M      Pinckney         MI    US      1:00:17 9:43  43  14       M 40-44             
100   107 Josh Green               M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:00:26 9:45  40  15       M 40-44             
101   126 Jean Hagen               F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:00:27 9:45  61  1        F 60-64             
102   761 Patrick Colvia           M      Pinckney         MI    US      1:00:44 9:48  44  16       M 40-44             
103   810 pauline batchelor        F      Hillsdalellsdale MI    US      1:01:09 9:52  55  3        F 55-59             
104   828 Lindsay Beerens          F      Britton          MI    US      1:01:14 9:53  37  9        F 35-39             
105   853 Conan Heiselt            M      Stockbridge      MI    US      1:01:17 9:53  43  17       M 40-44   TechSmith 
106   844 Marisa Boston            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:01:29 9:55  36  10       F 35-39             
107   752 Christopher D Binkley    M      Ann ArboR        MI    US      1:01:46 9:58  41  18       M 40-44             
108   759 Brean Pavlinak           M      Williamston      MI    US      1:03:04 10:10 35  7        M 35-39   TechSmith 
109   229 Mike Repovz              M      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:04 10:10 28  5        M 25-29             
110   178 Whitney O'Keefe          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:03:10 10:11 37  11       F 35-39             
111   213 Theresa Trevor           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:03:11 10:11 45  7        F 45-49             
112   733 Richard Palacios         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:03:39 10:16 63  2        M 60-64             
113   832 Timothy McDonnell        M      Pinckney         MI    US      1:03:43 10:17 55  8        M 55-59             
114   215 Scott Roper              M      Gaines           MI    US      1:03:45 10:17 42  19       M 40-44             
115   765 Jean Fisher              F      palmyra          MI    US      1:03:49 10:18 52  4        F 50-54             
116   766 Sylvia Cunningham        F      Britton          MI    US      1:03:49 10:18 25  10       F 25-29             
117   839 Victor Lynch             M      Monroe           MI    US      1:03:49 10:18 51  8        M 50-54             
118   230 Andrea Gillespie         F      Brighton         MI    US      1:03:55 10:19 33  4        F 30-34             
119   147 Keith Wright             M      Howell           MI    US      1:04:03 10:20 67  2        M 65-69             
120   751 jeffrey casavant         M      Dexter           MI    US      1:04:06 10:20 55  9        M 55-59             
121   813 Beth McGee               F      Pinckney         MI    US      1:04:12 10:21 39  12       F 35-39             
122   745 Jackie Garris            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:04:29 10:24 54  5        F 50-54             
123   856 Dan Schneider            M      Northville       MI    US      1:04:38 10:25 51  9        M 50-54             
124   220 Steve Ott                M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:04:47 10:27 68  3        M 65-69             
125   104 Stephanie Sanders        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:04:51 10:28 44  5        F 40-44             
126   119 Landis Robichaud         F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:05:00 10:29 24  3        F 20-24             
127   118 Kaleigh Robichaud        F      Jackson          MI    US      1:05:00 10:29 28  11       F 25-29             
128   167 Anna Byberg              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:05:11 10:31 38  13       F 35-39   Pig Pack  
129   164 Carol Vovcsko            F      Durand           MI    US      1:05:18 10:32 52  6        F 50-54             
130   184 Sean Parmer              M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:05:25 10:33 17  3        M 17-19             
131   859 Tim Nester               M      Lansing          MI    US      1:05:57 10:38 43  20       M 40-44             
132   169 Brian globerman          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:06:24 10:43 31  7        M 30-34   Pig Pack  
133   172 Angela Ransom            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:06:31 10:44 39  14       F 35-39             
134   177 Martha Gordon            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:06:32 10:44 47  8        F 45-49             
135   175 Kristin Northrop         F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:06:33 10:44 46  9        F 45-49             
136   743 Amy Kaufman              F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:06:44 10:46 39  15       F 35-39             
137   757 Renee Wiczorek           F      Dexter           MI    US      1:07:01 10:49 47  10       F 45-49             
138   732 Sarah Cusson             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:07:01 10:49 26  12       F 25-29             
139   212 Andrea Burkhart          F      Huntington Woods MI    US      1:07:17 10:51 37  16       F 35-39             
140   756 Holly Avery              F      Twin Lake        MI    US      1:07:44 10:55 43  6        F 40-44             
141   754 Christopher Mahoney      M      Whitehall        MI    US      1:07:44 10:55 40  21       M 40-44             
142   758 Amanda Krentz            F      Muskegon         MI    US      1:07:56 10:57 31  5        F 30-34             
143   763 Amy Willing              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:08:14 11:00 53  7        F 50-54             
144   833 Joan Hanna Darrell       F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      1:08:16 11:01 65  1        F 65-69             
145   218 Crystal Chen             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:08:24 11:02 24  4        F 20-24             
146   135 Ceara Shankland          F      Clinton          MI    US      1:08:24 11:02 38  17       F 35-39             
147   823 Ann Guttman              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:08:31 11:03 51  8        F 50-54             
148   817 Dan Plamondon            M      Livonia          MI    US      1:08:53 11:07 41  22       M 40-44             
149   114 Miles Woodard            M      Chelsea          MI    US      1:08:55 11:07 44  23       M 40-44             
150   115 Robin Woodard            F      Chelsea          MI    US      1:09:11 11:10 44  7        F 40-44             
151   162 Geneva Chunn             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:09:32 11:13 25  13       F 25-29             
152   163 Robert Chunn             M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:09:32 11:13 47  8        M 45-49             
153   755 Christine Carly          F      Plymouth         MI    US      1:09:56 11:17 48  11       F 45-49             
154   778 Yvonne George            F      Commerce Twp     MI    US      1:10:22 11:21 47  12       F 45-49             
155   183 Christina King           F      Saline           MI    US      1:10:53 11:26 36  18       F 35-39             
156   867 Yibing Zhang             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:11:08 11:28 22  5        F 20-24             
157   152 April Benlein            F      Toledo           OH    US      1:11:20 11:30 24  6        F 20-24             
158   760 Stacey Fisher            F      Pinckney         MI    US      1:11:34 11:33 31  6        F 30-34             
159   826 Marlena Duda             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:11:43 11:34 26  14       F 25-29             
160   120 Michaela Robichaud       F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:11:43 11:34 24  7        F 20-24             
161   117 Aubree Robichaud         F      Madison Heights  MI    US      1:11:46 11:35 30  7        F 30-34             
162   773 Tim McIntyre             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:11:47 11:35 55  10       M 55-59             
163   816 Donna Newell             F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:12:20 11:40 43  8        F 40-44             
164   815 Ko Shih                  F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:12:20 11:40 39  19       F 35-39             
165   811 Charles Rogers           M      Jackson          MI    US      1:12:32 11:42 61  3        M 60-64             
166   738 Laura Goebel             F      Coldwater        MI    US      1:12:39 11:43 31  8        F 30-34             
167   217 Kullen Waggoner          M      Dayton           OH    US      1:12:41 11:43 27  6        M 25-29             
168   216 Ruth Claros              F      Holland          OH    US      1:12:41 11:43 28  15       F 25-29             
169   741 Ana Buitron              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:13:53 11:55 28  16       F 25-29             
170   742 Hannah Cooley            F      Dexter           MI    US      1:13:56 11:55 28  17       F 25-29             
171   173 Sarah Gritter            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:14:11 11:58 35  20       F 35-39             
172   740 Julie Eibach             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:15:55 12:15 57  4        F 55-59             
173   160 Rachel Richardson        F      Madison Heights  MI    US      1:16:20 12:19 27  18       F 25-29             
174   168 Tiffany Schultz          F      Southfield       MI    US      1:16:45 12:23 23  8        F 20-24   Pig Pack  
175   770 Susan Barnett            F      Brighton         MI    US      1:18:30 12:40 49  13       F 45-49             
176   768 Bryan Barnett            M      Brighton         MI    US      1:18:30 12:40 52  10       M 50-54             
177   159 Andrea McDonnell         F      Pinckney         MI    US      1:18:30 12:40 53  9        F 50-54             
178   820 Katie Brinkman           F      Manchester       MI    US      1:19:12 12:46 33  9        F 30-34             
179   819 Lori Lobbestael          F      Manchester       MI    US      1:19:12 12:46 51  10       F 50-54             
180   846 Kelly Anderson           F      Southfield       MI    US      1:19:16 12:47 27  19       F 25-29             
181   855 Kendra Vance             F      Parma            MI    US      1:20:07 12:55 36  21       F 35-39             
182   222 Amanda Taylor            F      Birmingham       MI    US      1:20:54 13:03 27  20       F 25-29             
183   223 Hillori Weimer           F      Novi             MI    US      1:20:54 13:03 27  21       F 25-29             
184   111 Kenneth VanBlaricum      M      Brighton         MI    US      1:20:54 13:03 50  11       M 50-54             
185   110 Chris Lawrence           F      Brighton         MI    US      1:20:55 13:03 51  11       F 50-54             
186   133 Mary Bullard             F      Monroe           MI    US      1:23:18 13:26 68  2        F 65-69             
187   736 Kathrin Costello         F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      1:28:12 14:14 38  22       F 35-39             
188   861 Josanna Sutka            F      Lansing          MI    US      1:28:44 14:19 40  9        F 40-44   TechSmith 
189   862 Megan Carnaghi           F      Lansing          MI    US      1:28:44 14:19 30  10       F 30-34   TechSmith 
190   165 Zina Bachuwa             F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      1:30:36 14:37 37  23       F 35-39             
191   753 Sally Bechtel            F      Yale             MI    US      1:31:16 14:43 50  12       F 50-54             
192   122 Sandy McMcarty           F      Adrian           MI    US      1:32:07 14:51 57  5        F 55-59             
193   818 Kim Landris              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:34:20 15:13 43  10       F 40-44             
194   858 Tim Schmitt              M      Lansing          MI    US      1:39:31 16:03 39  8        M 35-39             
195   779 Gary Morgan              M      Clarkston        MI    US      1:43:09 16:38 57  11       M 55-59             
196   149 Tammy Walker             F      Waterford        MI    US      1:45:59 17:06 44  11       F 40-44             
197   148 Paul Walker              M      Waterford        MI    US      1:45:59 17:06 47  9        M 45-49             
198   155 Paul Diedrich            M      South Lyon       MI    US      1:47:13 17:18 39  9        M 35-39   ThugLife  
199   153 Dawn Salisbury           F      South Lyon       MI    US      1:47:14 17:18 39  24       F 35-39   ThugLife  
200   154 Omar Acosta              M      South Lyon       MI    US      1:47:15 17:18 39  10       M 35-39   ThugLife  
201   176 Matthew Cremin           M      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      2:09:10 20:50 28  7        M 25-29   Pig Pack  
202   170 Rhett Reyes              M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      2:09:13 20:50 39  11       M 35-39   Pig Pack  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Caleb Drake 772 22  1       M      Sioux Center IA US 33:23 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Lisa Veneziano 784 53  10      F      Fenton MI US 44:07 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paul Mayer 181 50  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US 38:01 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jennifer Sinkwitts 860 45  16      F      Chelsea MI US 45:58 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Seth Beerens 829 14  31      M      Britton MI US 50:13 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Aaron VonBargen 180 16  6       M      Ann Arbor MI US 41:37 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dayne Bohn               775 19  5       M      Adrian MI US    40:44   
2     Iosmani Frometas-Canales 876 17  41      M      Ann Arbor MI US 51:52   
3     Sean Parmer              184 17  130     M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:05:25 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     George Repovz 228 20  57      M      Lansing MI US 55:02 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Masterman     840 27  9       M      Ann Arbor MI US 43:28   
2     Christopher Bence 226 29  12      M      Ann Arbor MI US 44:36   
3     Charles Schultz   109 28  30      M      Ann Arbor MI US 50:11   
4     Thomas Bence      225 26  34      M      Chicago IL US   50:27   
5     Mike Repovz       229 28  109     M      Lansing MI US   1:03:04 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Rogawski  161 31  2       M      Ann Arbor MI US 37:39 
2     Andrew Porinsky 182 32  4       M      Dexter MI US    39:10 
3     Eric Konopka    841 34  17      M      Ann Arbor MI US 46:17 
4     Alexander Jones 849 30  36      M      Ann Arbor MI US 50:49 
5     JUNYA SHIOTA    129 33  52      M      Ann Arbor MI US 53:56 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Nathan Burkhart  211 36  29      M      Huntington Woods MI US 49:45 
2     Johann Vergne    127 38  37      M      Dexter MI US           51:15 
3     Thomas Gritter   174 36  49      M      Ann Arbor MI US        53:39 
4     Joseph Jelinski` 781 37  58      M      Wyandotte MI US        55:03 
5     Michael Meza     171 39  83      M      Ann Arbor MI US        58:40 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sean Cumming       134 41  14      M      Tecumseh MI US  45:34 
2     Ryan Coy           137 42  15      M      Livonia MI US   45:43 
3     Charles Eveler     166 41  18      M      Ann Arbor MI US 46:31 
4     Jeffrey Kittendorf 852 43  21      M      Dexter MI US    47:43 
5     Jason Kenney       136 44  24      M      Fenton MI US    49:06 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Derek Stern   809 46  7       M      Saline MI US      41:49 
2     Charles Mann  850 47  26      M      Cherry Hill NJ US 49:18 
3     kyle pullen   744 46  55      M      Ann Arbor MI US   54:30 
4     Jeff Withey   831 49  56      M      Ypsilanti MI US   54:31 
5     Scott Woelfel 749 48  64      M      Dexter MI US      55:53 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tom Bruursema   157 53  11      M      Manchester MI US  44:15 
2     RICHARD DEFAZIO 735 50  13      M      Ann Arbor MI US   45:19 
3     Mike Bank       139 51  27      M      Ann Arbor MI US   49:25 
4     David Rogers    150 52  33      M      Belle River ON CA 50:19 
5     Dave Kempher    847 52  40      M      Manchester MI US  51:42 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jeff Rothstein  786 55  8       M      Ann Arbor MI US     42:38 
2     Michael Porter  156 57  23      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 48:45 
3     Jeffrey Proctor 776 55  35      M      Manchester MI US    50:34 
4     Scott Dexter    771 56  65      M      Dimondale MI US     55:54 
5     Mike Reid       227 58  67      M      Ann Arbor MI US     56:42 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     James McCauley   103 63  44      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 52:22   
2     Richard Palacios 733 63  112     M      Ann Arbor MI US        1:03:39 
3     Charles Rogers   811 61  165     M      Jackson MI US          1:12:32 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     William T Reid III 783 67  45      M      Concord MI US   52:32   
2     Keith Wright       147 67  119     M      Howell MI US    1:04:03 
3     Steve Ott          220 68  124     M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:04:47 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chelsea Sparks   142 22  76      F      East Lansing MI US 58:14   
2     Carolyn Watson   734 20  98      F      Ann Arbor MI US    1:00:13 
3     Landis Robichaud 119 24  126     F      Ypsilanti MI US    1:05:00 
4     Crystal Chen     218 24  145     F      Ann Arbor MI US    1:08:24 
5     Yibing Zhang     867 22  156     F      Ann Arbor MI US    1:11:08 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Christine Rygiel 814 27  25      F      Ann Arbor MI US       49:14 
2     Anna Zaleski     108 26  38      F      Ann Arbor MI US       51:21 
3     Michelle Geisler 854 27  43      F      Madison Heights MI US 52:19 
4     Shelley Hill     769 25  63      F      Reed City MI US       55:43 
5     Christine Bence  224 29  71      F      Ann Arbor MI US       57:21 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Marianne Mousigian 140 30  53      F      Ann Arbor MI US        54:00   
2     Kari Neier         825 30  54      F      Ann Arbor MI US        54:27   
3     Karen Reasoner     842 33  78      F      Farmington Hills MI US 58:24   
4     Andrea Gillespie   230 33  118     F      Brighton MI US         1:03:55 
5     Amanda Krentz      758 31  142     F      Muskegon MI US         1:07:56 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amy Zampi           750 37  22      F      Ann Arbor MI US 47:51 
2     Emily ODea          128 36  28      F      Dexter MI US    49:41 
3     Lindsay-Rose Dykema 837 39  46      F      Ann Arbor MI US 53:01 
4     Jennifer Rose       106 38  61      F      Ann Arbor MI US 55:33 
5     Nicole Porter       145 38  82      F      Ypsilanti MI US 58:38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mandy Mitroff     767 43  66      F      Royal Oak MI US  56:01   
2     Jennifer Fettig   214 43  68      F      Gaines MI US     56:44   
3     Megan Wiswesser   158 41  74      F      Manchester MI US 58:00   
4     Wendee Bohn       774 41  84      F      Adrian MI US     58:46   
5     Stephanie Sanders 104 44  125     F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:04:51 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Mary Dorazio      138 49  20      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 46:47 
2     Charalet Dunnigan 737 45  62      F      Rapid City SD US    55:35 
3     Barb Figurski     785 46  77      F      Ann Arbor MI US     58:20 
4     Catherine Juon    836 46  85      F      Saline MI US        58:47 
5     Jennifer Bridges  835 45  89      F      Romulus MI US       59:07 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sandy Stafford 808 52  19      F      Tecumseh MI US  46:37   
2     Janet Reid     112 53  60      F      Ann Arbor MI US 55:28   
3     Ann Jamieson   764 54  81      F      Jackson MI US   58:35   
4     Jean Fisher    765 52  115     F      palmyra MI US   1:03:49 
5     Jackie Garris  745 54  122     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:04:29 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Robbie Stapleton  824 58  69      F      Ann Arbor MI US        56:55   
2     Paula Lantz       105 58  80      F      Ann Arbor MI US        58:33   
3     pauline batchelor 810 55  103     F      Hillsdalellsdale MI US 1:01:09 
4     Julie Eibach      740 57  172     F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:15:55 
5     Sandy McMcarty    122 57  192     F      Adrian MI US           1:32:07 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jean Hagen 126 61  101     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:00:27 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joan Hanna Darrell 833 65  144     F      Kalamazoo MI US 1:08:16 
2     Mary Bullard       133 68  186     F      Monroe MI US    1:23:18 

Embed Code