Kroger A2 Turkey Trot

Sat November 21, 2020 Dexter, MI US 48130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                            
                                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                      
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ==================================== 
1     150  Hugo Gamez             M      Jackson                    MI    US      18:49   18:49   6:04  15  71.4       1        M Open                                            
2     240  kelly Carmichael, Jr   M      Galveston                  TX    US      19:32   18:17   5:54  16  72.4       1        M 15-16                                           
3     233  Cole Cousino           M      Maybee                     MI    US      18:53   18:51   6:05  14  72.6       1        M 13-14                                           
4     302  Elizabeth Boyle        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      19:20   19:20   6:14  30  76.1       1        F Open                                            
5     1105 Jordan Jackson         M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      19:26   19:23   6:15  29  66.8       1        M 25-29      The Mighty Carrots                   
6     232  Jimmy Alford           M      Chelsea                    MI    US      19:50   19:46   6:23  15  67.9       2        M 15-16                                           
7     228  Gary Koutsoubos        M      Bloomfield Hills           MI    US      19:53   19:53   6:25  43  70.1       1        M Masters                                         
8     1044 Tom Heinlein           M      Whitmore Lake              MI    US      20:01   19:59   6:27  51  74.1       1        M 50-54                                           
9     1093 Jason Adams            M      Saline                     MI    US      20:11   20:09   6:30  47  71.3       1        M 45-49                                           
10    1109 Steven Meng            M      Northville                 MI    US      20:14   20:09   6:30  20  64.2       1        M 20-24                                           
11    16   Alexa Stern            F      Saline                     MI    US      20:22   20:18   6:33  17  73.6       1        F 17-19                                           
12    1050 Mallory Hoevet         F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      20:24   20:20   6:34  21  72.3       1        F 20-24                                           
13    1117 Lisa Veneziano         F      Fenton                     MI    US      20:23   20:23   6:35  54  84.6       1        F Masters                                         
14    354  Kyle Zill              M      Saline                     MI    US      20:38   20:35   6:38  29  62.9       2        M 25-29                                           
15    1097 Tamara Stevenson       F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      20:52   20:46   6:42  33  71.0       1        F 30-34                                           
16    1118 Chris Machniak         M      Dexter                     MI    US      20:54   20:50   6:43  43  66.9       1        M 40-44                                           
17    1129 Scott Mihalik          M      Saline                     MI    US      20:57   20:54   6:45  31  62.2       1        M 30-34      The Mighty Carrots                   
18    1018 Lindsey Benedict       F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      21:14   21:09   6:49  26  69.6       1        F 25-29                                           
19    1126 Sean Cumming           M      Tecumseh                   MI    US      25:44   21:20   6:53  42  64.9       2        M 40-44                                           
20    128  Lachlan Rae            M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      21:29   21:27   6:55  13  65.3       2        M 13-14      The Turkey Trotters                  
21    25   Mark Keranen           M      Brighton                   MI    US      21:32   21:29   6:56  26  60.2       3        M 25-29                                           
22    254  Jackie Goodrich        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      21:35   21:31   6:56  33  68.5       2        F 30-34      Michigan Public Health - Dolinoy Lab 
23    1035 Jamie Harrison         M      Saline                     MI    US      21:49   21:44   7:01  14  62.9       3        M 13-14                                           
24    138  Matt Barnes            M      Saline                     MI    US      21:51   21:47   7:02  49  66.9       2        M 45-49                                           
25    1084 Damon Mestdagh         M      Walled Lake                MI    US      21:53   21:48   7:02  31  59.6       2        M 30-34                                           
26    1110 Elizabeth Babcock      F      Novi                       MI    US      21:56   21:52   7:03  15  70.7       1        F 15-16                                           
27    57   Andrew Dunfee          M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      22:16   22:11   7:09  14  61.7       4        M 13-14                                           
28    1042 RICHARD DEFAZIO        M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      22:16   22:12   7:10  51  66.7       2        M 50-54                                           
29    210  Madeline Schork        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      22:25   22:17   7:11  30  66.0       3        F 30-34                                           
30    1015 John Kennedy           M      Dexter                     MI    US      22:27   22:18   7:12  52  66.9       3        M 50-54                                           
31    351  Charlotte Miller       F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      22:31   22:27   7:15  19  65.5       2        F 17-19                                           
32    1112 Kelly Carmichael       M      Galveston                  TX    US      22:49   22:43   7:20  56  67.8       1        M 55-59                                           
33    1055 Peter Marriott         M      Canton                     MI    US      22:55   22:47   7:21  52  65.5       4        M 50-54                                           
34    341  Phil MacBride          M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      22:57   22:47   7:21  58  68.7       2        M 55-59                                           
35    108  Yanic Sadek            M      Saline                     MI    US      22:59   22:50   7:22  16  57.9       3        M 15-16                                           
36    1102 Jeff Liebzeit          M      Eastpointe                 MI    US      22:58   22:51   7:22  37  58.5       1        M 35-39                                           
37    1104 Kari Neier             F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      22:59   22:53   7:23  31  64.3       4        F 30-34                                           
38    301  Chelsea Caterino       F      Walled Lake                MI    US      23:08   23:03   7:26  28  63.8       2        F 25-29                                           
39    147  Charles Eveler         M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      23:15   23:05   7:27  42  60.0       3        M 40-44                                           
40    293  Bjorn Soderstrom       M      Commerce Township          MI    US      23:23   23:12   7:29  53  64.9       5        M 50-54                                           
41    361  Cooper Franklin        M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      23:20   23:15   7:30  14  58.8       5        M 13-14                                           
42    1036 Christine Rygiel       F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      23:27   23:21   7:32  28  63.0       3        F 25-29      Michigan Public Health - Dolinoy Lab 
43    1111 Libbey Jones           F      Mason                      MI    US      23:28   23:21   7:32  22  63.0       2        F 20-24                                           
44    211  William Schork         M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      23:34   23:26   7:34  25  55.2       4        M 25-29                                           
45    34   Nicholas Case          M      Tecumseh                   MI    US      23:30   23:27   7:34  18  55.3       1        M 17-19                                           
46    154  Anthony Boden          M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      23:38   23:27   7:34  50  62.7       6        M 50-54                                           
47    1012 Allan Rubens           M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      23:40   23:30   7:35  69  73.3       1        M 65-69                                           
48    38   Christopher Gillyard   M      Belleville                 MI    US      23:43   23:35   7:36  54  64.3       7        M 50-54                                           
49    132  Jose Larios            M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      24:18   23:37   7:37  42  58.6       4        M 40-44      The Turkey Trotters                  
50    1127 Catherine Huffman      F      Pinckney                   MI    US      23:48   23:41   7:38  27  62.1       4        F 25-29      CWA Turkeys                          
51    328  Carson Lenzinger       M      Richland                   MI    US      23:54   23:45   7:40  14  57.6       6        M 13-14                                           
52    1028 Jennifer D'Souza       F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      23:55   23:46   7:40  40  63.6       1        F 40-44                                           
53    1059 Bill Robertson         M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      23:54   23:48   7:41  57  65.2       3        M 55-59                                           
54    144  Mike Butler            M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      24:03   23:56   7:43  40  57.1       5        M 40-44                                           
55    1000 Sandy Stafford         F      Tecumseh                   MI    US      24:26   24:12   7:48  53  70.5       1        F 50-54                                           
56    1106 Damian Badish          M      Gregory                    MI    US      24:27   24:14   7:49  53  62.1       8        M 50-54                                           
57    1072 Angelica Vredeveld     F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      24:30   24:17   7:50  38  61.6       1        F 35-39                                           
58    2    Kyle Pabin             M      Livonia                    MI    US      24:38   24:19   7:51  40  56.2       6        M 40-44                                           
59    1107 Marcela Nishikawa      F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      24:25   24:19   7:51  20  60.5       3        F 20-24                                           
60    347  Chad Tadday            M      Shelby Township            MI    US      24:37   24:25   7:53  27  53.0       5        M 25-29                                           
61    1007 Mackenzie Keranen      F      Brighton                   MI    US      24:37   24:28   7:54  26  60.1       5        F 25-29                                           
62    1108 Annie Cheng            F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      24:40   24:34   7:55  21  59.9       4        F 20-24                                           
63    197  Gordon Lewis           M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      25:15   24:36   7:56  15  54.6       4        M 15-16                                           
64    266  Eric Ferguson          M      Dexter                     MI    US      24:46   24:37   7:56  49  59.2       3        M 45-49                                           
65    1069 Thomas Walker          M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      24:52   24:44   7:59  37  54.0       2        M 35-39                                           
66    1098 Dave Kempher           M      Manchester                 MI    US      24:50   24:44   7:59  53  60.8       9        M 50-54                                           
67    208  Margaret VanderVliet   F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      24:58   24:48   8:00  40  61.0       2        F 40-44                                           
68    152  Kurt Phelps            M      Saline                     MI    US      25:09   24:49   8:00  35  53.2       3        M 35-39                                           
69    1020 Jordan Sorkin          M      Dexter                     MI    US      25:07   24:51   8:01  34  52.9       3        M 30-34                                           
70    83   Chris Folts            M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      25:13   25:00   8:04  33  52.3       4        M 30-34                                           
71    1037 Charity VanderLaan     F      Holland                    MI    US      25:16   25:04   8:05  46  63.1       1        F 45-49                                           
72    316  Sean Case              M      Rochester                  MI    US      25:14   25:11   8:07  52  59.3       10       M 50-54                                           
73    1029 Scott Monte            M      Brighton                   MI    US      25:24   25:11   8:07  53  59.7       11       M 50-54      The Veteran's Bucket                 
74    10   Ted Bucy               M      Pinckney                   MI    US      25:30   25:15   8:09  61  63.5       1        M 60-64                                           
75    1101 Michael Cicotte        M      Westland                   MI    US      25:44   25:27   8:13  54  59.6       12       M 50-54                                           
76    82   Jim McEvilly           M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      25:50   25:36   8:15  29  50.6       6        M 25-29                                           
77    387  Roger Ahn              M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      25:50   25:39   8:16  37  52.1       4        M 35-39      Team CIRC-ulate!                     
78    330  Colin Alexander        M      Saline                     MI    US      26:02   25:40   8:17  13  54.6       7        M 13-14                                           
79    137  Makenzie Zima          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      26:16   25:54   8:21  24  56.8       5        F 20-24                                           
80    30   Angie Zill             F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      26:12   25:55   8:22  29  56.8       6        F 25-29                                           
81    244  Maria Stutzman         F      Adrian                     MI    US      26:08   25:55   8:22  35  57.2       2        F 35-39                                           
82    1070 James Tuttle           M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      26:08   25:59   8:23  39  52.2       5        M 35-39                                           
83    279  Kathleen Babuska       F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      26:10   26:01   8:24  31  56.5       5        F 30-34                                           
84    320  Anonymous Participant  F                                       US      26:15   26:03   8:24  28  56.5       7        F 25-29                                           
85    1013 Mark Kennedy           M      Urbana                     IL    US      26:20   26:09   8:26  25  49.4       7        M 25-29                                           
86    1030 Cynthia Miiller        F      New Baltimore              MI    US      26:26   26:13   8:27  50  62.9       2        F 50-54                                           
87    1031 Richard Miiller        M      New Baltimore              MI    US      26:25   26:13   8:27  50  56.1       13       M 50-54                                           
88    263  Mason Hill             M      Versailles                 KY    US      26:38   26:14   8:28  23  49.3       2        M 20-24                                           
89    283  Kelsey Slayton         F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      26:29   26:16   8:28  25  56.0       8        F 25-29                                           
90    1026 Michael Mast           M      Howell                     MI    US      26:36   26:20   8:30  46  54.2       4        M 45-49                                           
91    1116 Alexander Jones        M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      26:33   26:27   8:32  31  49.1       5        M 30-34                                           
92    367  Colleen McBurroughs    F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      26:48   26:35   8:35  50  62.0       3        F 50-54                                           
93    1113 Sarah Andrews          F      Manchester                 MI    US      26:55   26:39   8:36  32  55.3       6        F 30-34                                           
94    1099 Leeanne Weinreich      F      Gregory                    MI    US      27:00   26:45   8:38  47  59.7       2        F 45-49                                           
95    1067 Johann Vergne          M      Dexter                     MI    US      27:09   26:51   8:40  39  50.5       6        M 35-39                                           
96    168  P. Cipolla             M      Dexter                     MI    US      27:07   26:53   8:40  10  57.6       1        M 9-10       Michigan Public Health - Dolinoy Lab 
97    195  Dara Mandell           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      27:37   26:57   8:42  15  57.3       2        F 15-16                                           
98    133  Daniel Hayes           M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      27:25   27:05   8:44  67  62.4       2        M 65-69      The Turkey Trotters                  
99    1086 Ed Solomon             M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      27:29   27:09   8:45  53  55.4       14       M 50-54                                           
100   1046 Christopher Binkley    M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      27:57   27:13   8:47  42  50.9       7        M 40-44                                           
101   69   Alice English          F      Saline                     MI    US      27:39   27:15   8:47  13  58.9       1        F 13-14                                           
102   1054 William T Reid III     M      Concord                    MI    US      27:31   27:15   8:47  68  62.6       3        M 65-69                                           
103   91   A. Bruckman            F      Dexter                     MI    US      28:06   27:21   8:49  11  61.5       1        F 11-12                                           
104   329  Mark Alexander         M      Saline                     MI    US      27:49   27:24   8:50  42  50.5       8        M 40-44                                           
105   179  A. Rivette             F      Hemlock                    MI    US      27:41   27:29   8:52  12  59.7       2        F 11-12                                           
106   186  Aaron Landry           M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      28:12   27:30   8:52  30  47.1       6        M 30-34                                           
107   262  Bob Weisenberger       M      Pinckney                   MI    US      28:00   27:33   8:53  63  59.2       2        M 60-64                                           
108   281  Nick Troskey           M      Waterford                  MI    US      28:37   27:35   8:54  28  46.9       8        M 25-29      Canned Wine                          
109   220  Bil Arons              M      Chelsea                    MI    US      28:02   27:42   8:56  52  53.9       15       M 50-54                                           
110   1058 Jennifer Leicht        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      27:56   27:45   8:57  43  55.6       3        F 40-44                                           
111   213  Felix Weber-Bailey     M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      27:58   27:45   8:57  18  46.8       2        M 17-19                                           
112   70   Don Walsh              M      Canton                     MI    US      28:18   27:52   8:59  55  54.8       4        M 55-59                                           
113   503  Anita Simmons          F      Ida                        MI    US      28:22   27:54   9:00  44  55.7       4        F 40-44                                           
114   288  Michaela Robichaud     F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      28:25   28:00   9:02  25  52.5       9        F 25-29                                           
115   86   steve bredernitz       M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      28:39   28:03   9:03  58  55.8       5        M 55-59      CWA Turkeys                          
116   1002 Greg Leonard           M      Dexter                     MI    US      28:25   28:03   9:03  59  56.3       6        M 55-59                                           
117   1047 Jennifer Bridges       F      Romulus                    MI    US      28:29   28:13   9:06  46  56.1       3        F 45-49                                           
118   140  Jeff Harris            M      Chelsea                    MI    US      28:59   28:15   9:07  48  51.3       5        M 45-49                                           
119   245  Nicki Kennedy          F      Brooklyn                   MI    US      28:33   28:15   9:07  61  66.4       1        F 60-64                                           
120   1019 Eric Durham            M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      28:47   28:18   9:08  26  45.7       9        M 25-29                                           
121   87   Melissa Wiersema       F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      28:59   28:21   9:09  47  56.3       4        F 45-49      CWA Turkeys                          
122   1124 Jennifer Beale         F      Whitehouse                 OH    US      29:02   28:21   9:09  41  53.6       5        F 40-44                                           
123   1006 John Cooper            M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      28:48   28:23   9:09  63  57.5       3        M 60-64                                           
124   1132 Miguel Gonzalez        M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      34:04   28:25   9:10  47  50.5       6        M 45-49                                           
125   285  Lauren Carlson         F      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      28:58   28:25   9:10  41  53.5       6        F 40-44      CWA Turkeys                          
126   371  Anikka Van Eyl         F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      31:34   28:26   9:10  23  51.7       6        F 20-24                                           
127   84   Michael Rosenbach      M      Ferndale                   MI    US      28:41   28:28   9:11  34  46.2       7        M 30-34                                           
128   269  Arnold Guikema         M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      28:45   28:37   9:14  13  49.0       8        M 13-14      Knox Runners                         
129   53   Katy Baker             F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      28:59   28:39   9:15  29  51.3       10       F 25-29                                           
130   1051 Jeff Fadler            M      South Lyon                 MI    US      29:09   28:48   9:17  54  52.6       16       M 50-54                                           
131   1049 Melissa Fury           F      South Lyon                 MI    US      29:09   28:48   9:17  52  58.5       4        F 50-54                                           
132   206  Margaret McGovney      F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      41:46   28:51   9:18  23  51.0       7        F 20-24                                           
133   203  J. Blakemore           M      Milford                    MI    US      30:07   28:52   9:19  9   56.2       2        M 9-10                                            
134   222  Stephanie Balch        F      Battle Creek               MI    US      29:10   28:54   9:19  48  55.8       5        F 45-49                                           
135   253  Emily Martinez         F      South Lyon                 MI    US      29:32   28:55   9:20  26  50.9       11       F 25-29                                           
136   55   Steve Shekut           M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      29:26   29:09   9:24  54  52.0       17       M 50-54                                           
137   61   Cindy Burdette         F      Jackson                    MI    US      31:06   29:10   9:25  56  60.6       1        F 55-59                                           
138   44   Jenny Fichera          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      29:42   29:10   9:25  23  50.4       8        F 20-24                                           
139   1056 Kirsten Marriott       F      Canton                     MI    US      29:21   29:11   9:25  22  50.4       9        F 20-24                                           
140   45   Linda Matton           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      29:43   29:11   9:25  55  59.8       2        F 55-59                                           
141   322  Cindy Cummings Fauser  F      Dexter                     MI    US      29:44   29:16   9:26  53  58.3       5        F 50-54                                           
142   95   Morgen Barroso         F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      29:52   29:18   9:27  24  50.2       10       F 20-24                                           
143   202  Aaron Blakemore        M      Milford                    MI    US      30:39   29:25   9:29  40  46.4       9        M 40-44                                           
144   227  Matt Menger            M      Northville                 MI    US      30:02   29:26   9:30  28  43.9       10       M 25-29                                           
145   1120 Edward Howell          M      Lapeer                     MI    US      29:53   29:29   9:31  59  53.5       7        M 55-59                                           
146   42   Jodi Fichera           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      30:01   29:29   9:31  50  55.9       6        F 50-54                                           
147   235  Jenny Kempher          F      Manchester                 MI    US      29:46   29:29   9:31  25  49.9       12       F 25-29                                           
148   71   Ruth Walsh             F      Canton                     MI    US      29:55   29:30   9:31  49  55.3       6        F 45-49                                           
149   327  Julie Lenzinger        F      Richland                   MI    US      35:51   29:34   9:32  48  54.6       7        F 45-49                                           
150   68   Isabel English         F      Saline                     MI    US      30:09   29:36   9:33  49  55.1       8        F 45-49                                           
151   1033 JAN HEWETT             F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      30:20   29:39   9:34  53  57.5       7        F 50-54      The Turkey Trotters                  
152   85   Jim Paul               M      Chelsea                    MI    US      30:30   29:40   9:34  62  54.5       4        M 60-64                                           
153   54   Kristen Shekut         F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      29:59   29:41   9:35  53  57.5       8        F 50-54                                           
154   1130 Jane Bredahl           F      Darien                     CT    US      30:33   29:41   9:35  20  49.6       11       F 20-24                                           
155   1131 Madeleine Danes        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      30:33   29:41   9:35  20  49.6       12       F 20-24                                           
156   32   David Benedict         M      Brighton                   MI    US      30:10   29:43   9:35  66  56.4       4        M 65-69                                           
157   187  Darryl Smart           M      Dexter                     MI    US      30:28   29:46   9:36  48  48.6       7        M 45-49                                           
158   4    Tyler Pabin            M      Livonia                    MI    US      30:07   29:47   9:36  16  44.4       5        M 15-16                                           
159   231  Andrea Alford          F      Chelsea                    MI    US      30:15   29:48   9:37  46  53.1       9        F 45-49                                           
160   225  Krista Adair           F      Rives Junction             MI    US      30:25   29:50   9:37  35  49.7       3        F 35-39                                           
161   1043 Doug King              M      Dexter                     MI    US      30:15   29:53   9:38  51  49.6       18       M 50-54                                           
162   1094 Cheryl Fineske         F      Tipton                     MI    US      30:26   29:53   9:38  56  59.1       3        F 55-59                                           
163   190  Stacie Buckler         F      Dexter                     MI    US      30:15   29:53   9:38  44  52.0       7        F 40-44                                           
164   325  Marcia Louisell-McFawn F      Howell                     MI    US      30:40   29:55   9:39  62  63.5       2        F 60-64                                           
165   90   Antonia Bruckman       F      Dexter                     MI    US      30:42   29:56   9:39  13  53.6       2        F 13-14                                           
166   200  Jack Cumming           M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      30:35   29:58   9:40  27  43.2       11       M 25-29                                           
167   188  Claudette Flavin       F      Brighton                   MI    US      30:45   30:05   9:42  48  53.6       10       F 45-49                                           
168   258  Clark Rhoades          M      La Salle                   MI    US      30:47   30:09   9:44  47  47.6       8        M 45-49                                           
169   65   Abbie Horky            F      Manchester                 MI    US      30:56   30:10   9:44  44  51.5       8        F 40-44                                           
170   1125 Trina Richie           F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      30:57   30:15   9:45  46  52.3       11       F 45-49                                           
171   189  Katherine Valde        F      Washington                 DC    US      30:56   30:19   9:47  26  48.5       13       F 25-29                                           
172   64   Laura Woods            F      Manchester                 MI    US      31:10   30:24   9:48  42  50.4       9        F 40-44                                           
173   130  Paul Swiecicki         M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      31:19   30:35   9:52  33  42.8       8        M 30-34      The Turkey Trotters                  
174   125  Josh Green             M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      31:10   30:36   9:52  41  44.9       10       M 40-44                                           
175   218  Hans Marquard          M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      31:17   30:44   9:55  29  42.1       12       M 25-29                                           
176   1005 Dina Shtull            F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      31:14   30:44   9:55  61  61.1       3        F 60-64                                           
177   94   Ellen Supers           F      Manchester                 MI    US      31:10   30:45   9:55  36  48.3       4        F 35-39                                           
178   217  Pauline Marquard       F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      31:26   30:52   9:57  31  47.7       7        F 30-34                                           
179   353  Jeremy Fallis          M      Dexter                     MI    US      31:17   30:59   10:00 35  42.6       7        M 35-39                                           
180   102  C. Lee                 F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      31:26   30:59   10:00 11  54.3       3        F 11-12                                           
181   185  Yvonne Wu              F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      31:25   31:03   10:01 20  47.4       13       F 20-24      Michigan Public Health - Dolinoy Lab 
182   1034 Michael Paschke        M      Riverview                  MI    US      31:45   31:04   10:01 35  42.5       8        M 35-39      The Turkey Trotters                  
183   135  Alice Morrison         F      Dexter                     MI    US      31:49   31:06   10:02 52  54.2       9        F 50-54                                           
184   6    Ronald Pytlak          M      Howell                     MI    US      32:22   31:06   10:02 57  49.9       8        M 55-59                                           
185   78   S. Thompson            M      dexter                     MI    US      31:15   31:07   10:02 9   52.2       3        M 9-10       Knox Runners                         
186   368  annette reyes          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      31:37   31:08   10:03 47  51.3       12       F 45-49                                           
187   324  Kelly Hill             F      Versailles                 KY    US      31:35   31:11   10:04 56  56.7       4        F 55-59                                           
188   139  Ana Dora               F      Saline                     MI    US      32:00   31:13   10:04 40  48.4       10       F 40-44                                           
189   198  Megan Marriott         F      Canton                     MI    US      31:29   31:18   10:06 19  47.0       3        F 17-19                                           
190   1103 Heather Rhodes         F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      32:02   31:20   10:06 29  46.9       14       F 25-29                                           
191   292  R. Casavant            M      Dexter                     MI    US      31:38   31:23   10:07 9   51.7       4        M 9-10                                            
192   9    Shannon Serrico        F      Brighton                   MI    US      32:08   31:24   10:08 31  46.9       8        F 30-34                                           
193   29   Sue Stickel            F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      31:51   31:25   10:08 68  65.4       1        F 65-69                                           
194   1052 Nancy Millichap        F      Saline                     MI    US      32:01   31:28   10:09 69  66.2       2        F 65-69                                           
195   333  A. Sutherland          M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      32:32   31:33   10:11 12  45.7       1        M 11-12                                           
196   291  M. Casavant            M      Dexter                     MI    US      31:49   31:34   10:11 11  47.2       2        M 11-12                                           
197   326  James Forehand         M      Chelsea                    MI    US      31:58   31:34   10:11 44  44.5       11       M 40-44                                           
198   336  Unknown Partic. 336    M                                               32:35   31:35   10:11                1        No Age Given                                      
199   1008 Pete Finnie            M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      32:30   31:36   10:12 37  42.3       9        M 35-39                                           
200   1068 Shelie Miller          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      32:45   31:36   10:12 40  47.9       11       F 40-44                                           
201   1071 Sarah Chlapecka        F      Saline                     MI    US      32:30   31:36   10:12 37  47.2       5        F 35-39                                           
202   332  Unknown Partic. 332    M                                               32:36   31:37   10:12                2        No Age Given                                      
203   1100 Nicole Welsh           F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      32:10   31:40   10:13 27  46.5       15       F 25-29                                           
204   1062 Harriet Lindsay        F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      32:45   31:41   10:13 48  50.9       13       F 45-49                                           
205   153  Lauren Jayasuriya      F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      33:52   31:42   10:14 34  46.6       9        F 30-34                                           
206   1066 Allison Ireton         F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      32:46   31:42   10:14 48  50.9       14       F 45-49                                           
207   1061 Lynda Hammond          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      32:45   31:42   10:14 58  57.1       5        F 55-59                                           
208   3    Cameron Pabin          M      Livonia                    MI    US      32:07   31:46   10:15 14  43.1       9        M 13-14                                           
209   1085 Leonard Constantine    M      New Baltimore              MI    US      32:17   31:46   10:15 65  52.2       5        M 65-69                                           
210   348  Michele Flietstra      F      Richland                   MI    US      37:48   31:52   10:17 47  50.1       15       F 45-49                                           
211   214  Christina Feist        F      Dexter                     MI    US      32:11   31:53   10:17 43  48.4       12       F 40-44                                           
212   1091 John Kinnick           M      Plymouth                   MI    US      32:07   31:55   10:18 42  43.4       12       M 40-44                                           
213   290  Jeffrey Casavant       M      Dexter                     MI    US      32:12   31:56   10:18 56  48.2       9        M 55-59                                           
214   303  Lynn Baca              F      Canton                     MI    US      32:28   31:58   10:19 31  46.0       10       F 30-34                                           
215   162  E. Braun               F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      32:23   32:08   10:22 11  52.3       4        F 11-12                                           
216   219  Lyn Arons              F      Chelsea                    MI    US      32:41   32:10   10:23 52  52.4       10       F 50-54                                           
217   204  A. Blakemore           M      Milford                    MI    US      32:25   32:14   10:24 11  46.2       3        M 11-12                                           
218   196  Katherine Hoxie        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      32:44   32:14   10:24 28  45.6       16       F 25-29      CWA Turkeys                          
219   43   Lizzy Fichera          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      32:54   32:24   10:27 22  45.4       14       F 20-24                                           
220   46   Katie Matton           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      32:55   32:25   10:27 22  45.4       15       F 20-24                                           
221   246  Sandy Grodi            F      Brooklyn                   MI    US      32:52   32:29   10:29 61  57.8       4        F 60-64                                           
222   104  Emily Peoples          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      33:24   32:33   10:30 38  46.0       6        F 35-39                                           
223   97   Felicia Couchman       F      Chelsea                    MI    US      33:13   32:33   10:30 48  49.6       16       F 45-49                                           
224   1023 Beatrix Sadek          F      Saline                     MI    US      33:00   32:34   10:30 46  48.6       17       F 45-49                                           
225   103  Elizabeth Stoffregen   F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      33:27   32:36   10:31 37  45.8       7        F 35-39                                           
226   114  Jace Bishop            M      Franklin                   MI    US      33:07   32:48   10:35 13  42.7       10       M 13-14                                           
227   15   Jordan Goeglein        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      33:23   32:54   10:37 29  44.7       17       F 25-29                                           
228   201  Jodie Blakemore        F      Milford                    MI    US      33:34   32:54   10:37 39  45.7       8        F 35-39                                           
229   180  Jamie Rivette          F      Hemlock                    MI    US      33:34   32:54   10:37 41  46.2       13       F 40-44                                           
230   113  Ken Bishop             M      Franklin                   MI    US      33:15   32:55   10:37 47  43.6       9        M 45-49                                           
231   115  C. Bishop              M      Franklin                   MI    US      33:15   32:56   10:37 10  47.0       5        M 9-10                                            
232   284  Mary Slayton           F      White Lake                 MI    US      33:27   32:56   10:37 54  52.4       11       F 50-54                                           
233   1123 Emily Shuman           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      33:30   32:57   10:38 41  46.1       14       F 40-44                                           
234   1128 Janet Horton           F      Horton                     MI    US      33:36   33:00   10:39 54  52.3       12       F 50-54                                           
235   1021 Heather Jones          F      Manchester                 MI    US      33:25   33:06   10:41 39  45.4       9        F 35-39                                           
236   1022 Brandi Bennett         F      Manchester                 MI    US      33:25   33:07   10:41 32  44.5       11       F 30-34                                           
237   129  James Rae              M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      33:53   33:08   10:41 53  45.4       19       M 50-54      The Turkey Trotters                  
238   261  Kevin Matthews         M      Clarkston                  MI    US      34:26   33:09   10:42 52  45.0       20       M 50-54                                           
239   1053 Courtney Oliver        F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      34:07   33:11   10:42 35  44.6       10       F 35-39                                           
240   79   R. Thompson            M      dexter                     MI    US      33:19   33:11   10:42 7   54.9       1        M 1- 8       Knox Runners                         
241   323  Hayley Falk            F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      34:06   33:19   10:45 30  44.2       12       F 30-34                                           
242   342  Phoebe Goldberg        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      33:53   33:19   10:45 31  44.2       13       F 30-34                                           
243   77   David Thompson         M      dexter                     MI    US      33:35   33:25   10:47 43  41.7       13       M 40-44      Knox Runners                         
244   265  Theresa Macek          F      Livonia                    MI    US      34:36   33:30   10:48 48  48.2       18       F 45-49                                           
245   1063 Fran Petonic           F      plymouth                   MI    US      34:34   33:31   10:49 48  48.1       19       F 45-49                                           
246   345  Joseph McFawn          M      Howell                     MI    US      35:00   33:40   10:52 69  51.2       6        M 65-69                                           
247   66   Jessica Stickney       F      Jackson                    MI    US      34:26   33:42   10:52 35  44.0       11       F 35-39                                           
248   1087 Jackie Ignatowitz      F      New Hope                   PA    US      34:28   33:48   10:54 23  43.5       16       F 20-24                                           
249   346  Amy Forehand           M      Chelsea                    MI    US      34:16   33:52   10:55 44  41.5       14       M 40-44                                           
250   169  L. Cipolla             M      Dexter                     MI    US      34:10   33:55   10:56 8   50.4       2        M 1- 8       Michigan Public Health - Dolinoy Lab 
251   141  Kristin Neubacher      F      Dundee                     MI    US      34:11   33:58   10:57 22  43.3       17       F 20-24                                           
252   306  Unknown Partic. 306    M                                               35:22   34:07   11:00                3        No Age Given                                      
253   1048 Danielle Burstall      F      Livonia                    MI    US      34:19   34:10   11:01 49  47.8       20       F 45-49                                           
254   343  Kristy Martin          F      Manchester                 MI    US      35:19   34:12   11:02 40  44.2       15       F 40-44                                           
255   1090 Jean Fisher            F      palmyra                    MI    US      34:46   34:20   11:05 53  49.7       13       F 50-54                                           
256   1089 Sylvia Cunningham      F      Britton                    MI    US      34:46   34:21   11:05 26  42.8       18       F 25-29                                           
257   1119 Maggy Zidar            F      Pontiac                    MI    US      34:44   34:21   11:05 68  59.9       3        F 65-69                                           
258   1088 Christine Carly        F      Plymouth                   MI    US      35:18   34:27   11:07 49  47.4       21       F 45-49                                           
259   396  Shaira Daya            F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      35:19   34:44   11:12 38  43.1       12       F 35-39      The Mighty Carrots                   
260   1    Larry Pabin            M      Pinckney                   MI    US      35:07   34:46   11:13 76  54.7       1        M 75-79                                           
261   123  Claire Harrison        F      Saline                     MI    US      35:16   34:49   11:14 45  45.0       22       F 45-49                                           
262   243  Mary Vincent           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      35:10   34:50   11:14 71  61.5       1        F 70-74                                           
263   282  Teresa Hatcher         F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      35:19   34:53   11:15 44  44.6       16       F 40-44                                           
264   28   Amanda Washburn        F      Leslie                     MI    US      36:01   34:54   11:15 28  42.1       19       F 25-29                                           
265   5    Mike Frison            M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      35:23   35:01   11:18 62  46.2       5        M 60-64      Knox Runners                         
266   75   Peg Tewksbury          F      Dexter                     MI    US      35:57   35:07   11:20 63  54.8       5        F 60-64                                           
267   307  Laura Maniccia         F      South Lyon                 MI    US      36:29   35:11   11:21 48  45.9       23       F 45-49                                           
268   134  Jane Beimer            F      Dexter                     MI    US      36:00   35:19   11:24 34  41.8       14       F 30-34                                           
269   181  Amanda Geiger          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      36:23   35:26   11:26 28  41.5       20       F 25-29                                           
270   96   Carrie Barroso         F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      36:07   35:33   11:28 56  49.7       6        F 55-59                                           
271   221  Kathleen Porter        F      Dearborn Heights           MI    US      36:26   35:38   11:30 57  50.2       7        F 55-59                                           
272   131  Erin Cobain            F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      36:23   35:39   11:30 36  41.7       13       F 35-39      The Turkey Trotters                  
273   76   Natalie Thompson       F      dexter                     MI    US      35:50   35:40   11:30 40  42.4       17       F 40-44      Knox Runners                         
274   67   Susan Stickney         F      Jackson                    MI    US      36:24   35:40   11:30 60  52.0       6        F 60-64                                           
275   268  Dawn Guikema           F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      36:59   35:42   11:31 44  43.5       18       F 40-44      Knox Runners                         
276   58   Dawn Cuddie            F      Grass Lake                 MI    US      37:41   35:45   11:32 54  48.2       14       F 50-54                                           
277   257  Christopher Goldsby    M      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      36:14   35:46   11:32 69  48.2       7        M 65-69                                           
278   121  Mark Updike            M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      36:31   35:47   11:33 56  43.0       10       M 55-59                                           
279   122  Michelle Updike        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      36:30   35:47   11:33 48  45.1       24       F 45-49                                           
280   199  Theodore Ressler       M      Saline                     MI    US      36:41   35:49   11:33 42  38.7       15       M 40-44                                           
281   74   bonnie schramm         F      Pinckney                   MI    US      36:39   35:50   11:34 69  58.2       4        F 65-69                                           
282   176  Grace Wu               F      Saline                     MI    US      36:43   35:51   11:34 38  41.8       14       F 35-39                                           
283   18   Sarah Gritter          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      36:28   35:59   11:36 36  41.3       15       F 35-39                                           
284   275  Scott Blust            M      Bath                       MI    US      37:06   36:08   11:39 39  37.5       10       M 35-39                                           
285   274  Jill Walters           F      Fowlerville                MI    US      37:06   36:08   11:39 38  41.4       16       F 35-39                                           
286   1065 Erin Booth             F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      37:25   36:14   11:41 41  42.0       19       F 40-44                                           
287   1064 Dani Lewis             F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      37:25   36:14   11:41 51  46.0       15       F 50-54                                           
288   23   Chuck Hill             M      Southfield                 MI    US      36:29   36:21   11:44 61  44.1       6        M 60-64                                           
289   238  Ryan Volk              M      Pinckney                   MI    US      37:08   36:25   11:45 32  35.8       9        M 30-34                                           
290   51   Brian Pardo            M      Dexter                     MI    US      37:16   36:28   11:46 38  36.9       11       M 35-39                                           
291   401  Claudia Lalancette     F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      37:30   36:32   11:47 48  44.2       25       F 45-49                                           
292   314  Edie Valentine         F      Southfield                 MI    US      37:10   36:33   11:47 56  48.3       8        F 55-59                                           
293   1025 Unknown Partic. 1025   M                                               37:29   36:35   11:48                4        No Age Given                                      
294   109  Eric Caroen            M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      37:29   36:35   11:48 44  38.4       16       M 40-44                                           
295   1024 Donna Newell           F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      37:29   36:35   11:48 44  42.5       20       F 40-44                                           
296   11   Theresa Bucy           F      Pinckney                   MI    US      37:25   36:41   11:50 60  50.5       7        F 60-64                                           
297   89   Bryan Bruckman         M      Dexter                     MI    US      37:31   36:44   11:51 47  39.1       10       M 45-49                                           
298   242  Jakobie Bartholomew    M      Sagianw                    MI    US      37:56   36:48   11:52 15  36.5       6        M 15-16                                           
299   100  Rich Faba              M      Sterling Heights           MI    US      37:40   36:53   11:54 62  43.9       7        M 60-64                                           
300   277  Katie Fiegel           F      Manchester                 MI    US      37:59   37:02   11:57 30  39.7       15       F 30-34                                           
301   126  Kathy Faba             F      Sterling Heights           MI    US      38:20   37:22   12:03 61  50.2       8        F 60-64                                           
302   59   Marc Cuddie            M      Grass Lake                 MI    US      38:05   37:25   12:04 54  40.5       21       M 50-54                                           
303   1032 Julie Eibach           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      38:26   37:26   12:05 58  48.3       9        F 55-59                                           
304   60   Joseph DeBoe           M      Grass Lake                 MI    US      38:05   37:26   12:05 51  39.6       22       M 50-54                                           
305   92   Kathy Schamberger      F      Saline                     MI    US      38:13   37:47   12:11 49  43.2       26       F 45-49                                           
306   146  John Enos              M      Saline                     MI    US      38:30   37:53   12:13 54  40.0       23       M 50-54      CWA Turkeys                          
307   155  Cara Boden             F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      38:49   37:57   12:15 48  42.5       27       F 45-49                                           
308   47   Amy Mosher             F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      38:35   38:00   12:15 48  42.5       28       F 45-49                                           
309   48   Christine Burr         F      Tecumseh                   MI    US      38:35   38:00   12:15 25  38.7       21       F 25-29                                           
310   1041 Christine Benbow       F      Tipton                     MI    US      39:16   38:11   12:19 46  41.4       29       F 45-49                                           
311   163  Ira Brownbridge        M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      39:40   38:13   12:20 40  35.8       17       M 40-44                                           
312   239  Stephanie Norton       F      Saline                     MI    US      39:00   38:18   12:21 32  38.5       16       F 30-34                                           
313   237  B. Lindblade           F      Pinckney                   MI    US      39:00   38:18   12:21 11  43.9       5        F 11-12                                           
314   399  Spencer Morrison       M      Howell                     MI    US      39:30   38:18   12:21 13  36.6       11       M 13-14                                           
315   296  M. Cumming             M      Tecumseh                   MI    US      47:04   38:28   12:25 8   44.5       3        M 1- 8                                            
316   400  Kathryn Morrison       F      Howell                     MI    US      39:42   38:31   12:25 13  41.7       3        F 13-14                                           
317   259  Joseph Stonchus        M      Oak Park                   MI    US      39:44   38:40   12:28 41  35.6       18       M 40-44                                           
318   337  Samantha Winslow       F      Oak Park                   MI    US      39:44   38:41   12:29 41  39.3       21       F 40-44                                           
319   120  Rachelle Cousino       F      Maybee                     MI    US      39:23   38:46   12:30 40  39.0       22       F 40-44                                           
320   118  Kimberly Lomax         F      Dexter                     MI    US      40:00   38:48   12:31 54  44.5       16       F 50-54                                           
321   1095 Linda Rowley           F      Rives Junction             MI    US      39:54   39:00   12:35 68  52.7       5        F 65-69                                           
322   350  Kristina Weber         F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      40:20   39:03   12:36 51  42.7       17       F 50-54                                           
323   247  Cynthia Steele         F      Manchester                 MI    US      39:30   39:08   12:37 66  51.1       6        F 65-69                                           
324   119  Julie Lynch            F      Whitmore Lake              MI    US      40:25   39:14   12:39 48  41.1       30       F 45-49                                           
325   14   Jeremy Simmons         M      Ida                        MI    US      39:43   39:15   12:40 44  35.8       19       M 40-44                                           
326   171  Charlie Lukkari        M      Stuart                     FL    US      40:18   39:19   12:41 26  32.9       13       M 25-29                                           
327   7    Liz Mace               F      Howell                     MI    US      40:19   39:33   12:45 48  40.8       31       F 45-49                                           
328   1057 Monica Reich           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      40:32   39:37   12:47 44  39.2       23       F 40-44                                           
329   127  Sherry Machnak         F      Farmington                 MI    US      40:56   39:42   12:48 50  41.5       18       F 50-54                                           
330   256  Kelley Popp            F      Hartland                   MI    US      40:57   39:49   12:51 53  42.9       19       F 50-54                                           
331   352  Mary Lindamood         F      Howell                     MI    US      40:09   39:52   12:52 53  42.8       20       F 50-54                                           
332   251  L. Babcock             F      Novi                       MI    US      40:49   39:58   12:54 10  43.3       1        F 9-10                                            
333   226  Jane Frasier           F      grand blanc                MI    US      40:15   39:59   12:54 73  55.2       2        F 70-74                                           
334   101  J.J. Lee               M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      40:26   39:59   12:54 46  35.7       11       M 45-49                                           
335   98   Cheryl Ray             F      Grand Blanc                MI    US      40:54   40:00   12:54 55  43.6       10       F 55-59                                           
336   175  Sharon Peet            F      Pinckney                   MI    US      40:58   40:02   12:55 67  50.7       7        F 65-69                                           
337   273  Rebecca Foster         F      Pinckney                   MI    US      41:04   40:03   12:55 58  45.2       11       F 55-59                                           
338   1010 Lynne Hunter           F      Pinckney                   MI    US      41:06   40:04   12:55 65  49.3       8        F 65-69                                           
339   304  David Lanier           M      Canton                     MI    US      41:07   40:15   12:59 47  35.7       12       M 45-49                                           
340   117  Holly Kipfmiller       F      Dexter                     MI    US      42:15   41:05   13:15 51  40.6       21       F 50-54                                           
341   170  Kelli Siters           F      Stuart                     FL    US      42:10   41:11   13:17 28  35.7       22       F 25-29                                           
342   40   Katie Brinkman         F      Manchester                 MI    US      42:18   41:14   13:18 34  35.8       17       F 30-34                                           
343   41   Alexis Cozart          F      Manchester                 MI    US      42:18   41:16   13:19 25  35.6       23       F 25-29                                           
344   136  michael Morrison       M      Dexter                     MI    US      42:05   41:21   13:20 51  35.8       24       M 50-54                                           
345   252  Skye Benson            F      Dundee                     MI    US      42:40   41:33   13:24 42  36.8       24       F 40-44                                           
346   19   Laurie Perrin          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      42:49   41:36   13:25 21  35.4       18       F 20-24                                           
347   20   Molly Mintz            F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      42:49   41:36   13:25 22  35.4       19       F 20-24                                           
348   278  Sam Fauser             M      Dexter                     MI    US      42:32   41:37   13:25 53  36.2       25       M 50-54                                           
349   1014 Larisa Kennedy         F      Dexter                     MI    US      43:00   41:44   13:28 48  38.7       32       F 45-49                                           
350   24   Cynthy Hill            F      Southfield                 MI    US      41:51   41:44   13:28 63  46.1       9        F 60-64                                           
351   164  Manuel Orona           M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      43:23   41:53   13:31 72  42.6       1        M 70-74                                           
353   116  Juli Huddleston        F      Pinckney                   MI    US      43:07   41:57   13:32 59  43.6       12       F 55-59                                           
354   165  Heather Gabbard        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      43:11   41:58   13:32 30  35.1       18       F 30-34                                           
355   398  William Hawkins        M      Windermere                 FL    US      42:57   41:59   13:33 54  36.1       26       M 50-54                                           
356   156  Lori Heinlein          F      Whitmore Lake              MI    US      43:49   42:42   13:46 50  38.6       23       F 50-54                                           
357   182  Amy Richardson         F      Munith                     MI    US      44:00   42:51   13:49 49  38.1       33       F 45-49                                           
358   295  C. Cumming             M      Tecumseh                   MI    US      51:31   42:55   13:51 5   49.5       4        M 1- 8                                            
359   294  Allison Cumming        F      Tecumseh                   MI    US      51:31   42:55   13:51 45  36.5       34       F 45-49                                           
360   312  Unknown Partic. 312    M                                               43:10   42:58   13:52                5        No Age Given                                      
361   313  Unknown Partic. 313    M                                               43:11   42:59   13:52                6        No Age Given                                      
362   249  Peggy Babcock          F      Novi                       MI    US      43:57   43:07   13:55 46  36.7       35       F 45-49                                           
363   250  Donald Babcock         M      Novi                       MI    US      43:58   43:08   13:55 49  33.8       13       M 45-49                                           
364   1115 Janice Rumph           F      Mattawan                   MI    US      44:18   43:23   14:00 42  35.3       25       F 40-44                                           
365   1040 Lisa Carter            F      Saline                     MI    US      44:32   43:28   14:01 60  42.6       10       F 60-64                                           
366   236  William Penley         M      Manchester                 MI    US      44:46   43:49   14:08 25  29.5       14       M 25-29                                           
367   1060 Wendy Welbaum          F      Davison                    MI    US      45:18   43:59   14:11 45  35.7       36       F 45-49                                           
368   205  Elise Cassista         F      Grass Lake                 MI    US      45:19   44:14   14:16 31  33.3       19       F 30-34                                           
369   178  Carlyn Evans           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      45:24   44:21   14:18 62  42.8       11       F 60-64                                           
370   177  Grace Evans-Golden     F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      45:24   44:21   14:18 17  33.7       4        F 17-19                                           
371   184  Bambarendage Perera    F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      45:36   44:23   14:19 29  33.1       24       F 25-29      Michigan Public Health - Dolinoy Lab 
372   305  Unknown Partic. 305    M                                               45:29   44:24   14:19                7        No Age Given                                      
373   241  Nancy Bartholomew      F      Saginaw                    MI    US      45:30   44:24   14:19 50  37.1       24       F 50-54                                           
374   363  T. Diehl               M      Davison                    MI    US      45:29   44:37   14:24 8   38.4       5        M 1- 8                                            
375   365  A. Weiss               M      Davison                    MI    US      45:34   44:42   14:25 7   40.7       6        M 1- 8                                            
376   370  Fredric Schmidt        M      Saline                     MI    US      46:14   45:01   14:31 53  33.4       27       M 50-54                                           
377   369  Robyn Schmidt          F      Saline                     MI    US      46:14   45:01   14:31 46  35.1       37       F 45-49                                           
378   317  Edward Sawicki         M      Plymouth                   MI    US      46:37   45:30   14:41 45  31.1       14       M 45-49                                           
379   81   Kathie Wolney          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      46:45   45:40   14:44 45  34.3       38       F 45-49                                           
380   8    kathy Serrico          F      Brighton                   MI    US      46:28   45:43   14:45 63  42.1       12       F 60-64                                           
381   158  E. Lupa                F      Dexter                     MI    US      47:05   45:44   14:45 11  36.8       6        F 11-12                                           
382   145  Megan Wiseman          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      47:08   45:47   14:46 36  32.4       17       F 35-39                                           
383   319  Dawn Lemerand          F      La Salle                   MI    US      46:34   45:55   14:49 49  35.5       39       F 45-49                                           
384   1045 Michelle Lupa          F      Dexter                     MI    US      47:24   46:02   14:51 45  34.1       40       F 45-49                                           
385   386  Jamie Tomasello        F      Dexter                     MI    US      47:27   46:05   14:52 39  32.6       18       F 35-39                                           
386   191  Sarah Russell          F      Grass Lake                 MI    US      47:40   46:21   14:57 34  31.9       20       F 30-34                                           
387   194  Janell Tucker          F      Dexter                     MI    US      47:40   46:22   14:57 41  32.8       26       F 40-44                                           
388   172  Dana Dolinoy Cipolla   F      Dexter                     MI    US      46:46   46:23   14:58 42  33.0       27       F 40-44      Michigan Public Health - Dolinoy Lab 
389   315  Mary Jane Cook         F      Lansing                    MI    US      48:19   47:01   15:10 64  41.5       13       F 60-64                                           
390   1011 Walt Hunter            M      Pinckney                   MI    US      48:48   47:04   15:11 69  36.6       8        M 65-69                                           
391   13   Amy Valade             F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      48:53   47:39   15:22 46  33.2       41       F 45-49                                           
392   12   Martha King            F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      48:53   47:39   15:22 55  36.6       13       F 55-59                                           
393   21   Caren Earehart         F      South Lyon                 MI    US      48:38   47:51   15:26 59  38.3       14       F 55-59                                           
394   33   Tiffani Cunningham     F      South Lyon                 MI    US      48:39   47:51   15:26 31  30.7       21       F 30-34                                           
395   142  Marissa Neubacher      F      Dundee                     MI    US      48:10   47:56   15:28 22  30.7       20       F 20-24                                           
396   143  Samantha Neamonitis    F      Fraser                     MI    US      48:10   47:56   15:28 22  30.7       21       F 20-24                                           
397   192  Angela Heflin          F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      49:49   48:38   15:41 38  30.8       19       F 35-39                                           
398   193  Erin Hahn              F      Clinton                    MI    US      49:49   48:38   15:41 36  30.5       20       F 35-39                                           
399   331  Tanaya VanNorman       F      Burton                     MI    US      49:37   48:48   15:45 57  36.6       15       F 55-59                                           
400   289  Patti Casavant         F      Dexter                     MI    US      49:45   49:27   15:57 54  34.9       25       F 50-54                                           
401   379  Catherine Borsh        F      New Hudson                 MI    US      51:09   49:37   16:00 62  38.3       14       F 60-64                                           
402   1038 Shane Harvey           M      Milan                      MI    US      50:33   49:55   16:06 42  27.7       20       M 40-44                                           
403   1039 Brandi Harvey          F      Milan                      MI    US      50:33   49:55   16:06 40  30.3       28       F 40-44                                           
404   35   Elizabeth Westfall     F      Dexter                     MI    US      51:22   50:07   16:10 37  29.8       21       F 35-39                                           
405   124  Megan LaBarre          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      51:22   50:07   16:10 36  29.6       22       F 35-39                                           
406   26   Kerri Martinez         F      Manchester                 MI    US      51:28   50:07   16:10 32  29.4       22       F 30-34                                           
407   27   Lynn Randall           F      Garden City                MI    US      51:28   50:08   16:10 60  37.0       15       F 60-64                                           
408   334  Unknown Partic. 334    M                                               51:43   50:40   16:21                8        No Age Given                                      
409   267  Sheila BRANHAM         F      Chelsea                    MI    US      51:52   50:42   16:21 57  35.2       16       F 55-59                                           
410   318  Susan Inglis           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      51:56   50:46   16:23 57  35.2       17       F 55-59                                           
411   335  Unknown Partic. 335    M                                               52:11   51:09   16:30                9        No Age Given                                      
412   287  C. Svoboda             F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      53:00   51:10   16:30 7   37.5       1        F 1- 8                                            
413   286  Laurie Svoboda         F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      53:08   51:15   16:32 40  29.5       29       F 40-44                                           
414   260  Janet Petrowski        F      Howell                     MI    US      52:26   51:29   16:36 51  32.4       26       F 50-54                                           
415   271  Nicole Maynor          F      South Lyon                 MI    US      52:27   51:30   16:37 44  30.2       30       F 40-44                                           
416   230  Lisa Curley            F      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      52:47   51:40   16:40 35  28.7       23       F 35-39                                           
417   234  Rose Lerner            F      Northville                 MI    US      53:05   51:56   16:45 59  35.3       18       F 55-59                                           
418   344  Laura Kniffen          F      Wixom                      MI    US      53:00   52:00   16:46 28  28.3       25       F 25-29      Canned Wine                          
419   280  Stephanie Ray          F      Wixom                      MI    US      53:04   52:02   16:47 28  28.3       26       F 25-29      Canned Wine                          
420   99   Violet Fritzler        F      Grand Blanc                MI    US      53:05   52:11   16:50 50  31.6       27       F 50-54                                           
421   378  Natalie Borsh          F      Hazel Park                 MI    US      54:53   53:24   17:14 34  27.7       23       F 30-34                                           
422   380  Julie Barber           F      Mattawan                   MI    US      54:53   53:24   17:14 36  27.8       24       F 35-39                                           
423   183  Kasey Orr              F      Petersburg                 MI    US      54:45   53:35   17:17 29  27.5       27       F 25-29                                           
424   264  Lisa McDonnell         F      Dexter                     MI    US      56:07   54:47   17:40 56  32.3       19       F 55-59      ZOLLER                               
425   207  RITA Conroy-Martin     F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      56:10   54:51   17:42 48  29.4       42       F 45-49      ZOLLER                               
426   31   Kaitlin Mulhall        F      Northfield                 OH    US      56:12   55:16   17:50 19  26.6       5        F 17-19                                           
427   248  Lori Cater             F      Chelsea                    MI    US      56:36   55:16   17:50 57  32.3       20       F 55-59      ZOLLER                               
428   105  Elizabeth McRitchie    F      Northfield                 OH    US      56:12   55:16   17:50 19  26.6       6        F 17-19                                           
429   80   Dawn Ubelhor           F      Detroit                    MI    US      56:29   55:22   17:52 53  30.8       28       F 50-54                                           
430   50   Kimberley Pardo        F      Dexter                     MI    US      56:39   55:29   17:54 49  29.4       43       F 45-49                                           
431   270  Ann Guttman            F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      56:38   55:32   17:55 52  30.4       29       F 50-54                                           
432   49   A. Pardo               F      Dexter                     MI    US      56:41   55:32   17:55 11  30.3       7        F 11-12                                           
433   255  sophie cain            F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      56:37   55:32   17:55 18  26.6       7        F 17-19                                           
434   106  Jennifer Smith         F      Manitou BeachManitou Beach MI    US      59:53   55:32   17:55 51  30.0       30       F 50-54                                           
435   107  Unknown Partic. 107    M                                               59:53   55:33   17:55                10       No Age Given                                      
436   321  Eric VanBuhler         M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      59:18   57:53   18:40 26  22.3       15       M 25-29                                           
437   276  Abigail VanBuhler      F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      59:27   58:02   18:43 26  25.3       28       F 25-29                                           
438   272  Nora Lim               F      Milford                    MI    US      59:37   58:19   18:49 58  31.0       21       F 55-59                                           
439   297  Jennifer Bright        F      Southfield                 MI    US      59:31   58:38   18:55 46  27.0       44       F 45-49                                           
440   311  JESSICA KIRKWOOD       F      RIVERVIEW                  MI    US      1:00:35 59:57   19:20 30  24.5       24       F 30-34                                           
441   310  Heather Kirkwood       F      Riverview                  MI    US      1:00:35 59:58   19:21 55  29.1       22       F 55-59                                           
442   73   Lucinda McNew          F      Montrose                   MI    US      1:00:48 1:00:01 19:22 61  31.3       16       F 60-64                                           
443   72   Kitty Vandenbrulle     F      Brighton                   MI    US      1:00:48 1:00:01 19:22 74  37.3       3        F 70-74                                           
444   355  Ryan Rasmussen         M      Dexter                     MI    US      1:00:31 1:00:31 19:31 15  22.2       7        M 15-16                                           
445   356  John Rasmussen         M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      1:00:31 1:00:31 19:31 81  35.0       1        M 80-99                                           
446   1096 David Wartinger        M      Williamston                MI    US      1:02:38 1:01:15 19:45 62  26.4       8        M 60-64                                           
447   62   Angie Blatchford       F      Manchester                 MI    US      1:02:34 1:01:22 19:48 45  25.6       45       F 45-49                                           
448   63   Kristie Taylor         F      Manchester                 MI    US      1:02:40 1:01:28 19:50 28  23.9       29       F 25-29                                           
449   308  SHARON BADISH          F      Gregory                    MI    US      1:04:05 1:02:41 20:13 52  26.9       31       F 50-54                                           
450   362  Kristen Saumier        F      Flint                      MI    US      1:04:11 1:03:11 20:23 37  23.6       25       F 35-39                                           
451   364  Amanda Weiss           F      Davison                    MI    US      1:04:12 1:03:13 20:24 35  23.4       26       F 35-39                                           
452   366  M. Weiss               M      Davison                    MI    US      1:04:12 1:03:22 20:26 6   30.9       7        M 1- 8                                            
453   37   Quaran Jones           M      Dearborn Heights           MI    US      1:04:51 1:04:15 20:44 24  20.1       3        M 20-24                                           
454   36   Carolyn Hanson         F      Dearborn Heights           MI    US      1:04:51 1:04:17 20:44 47  24.8       46       F 45-49                                           
455   1114 Jennifer Berube        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      1:07:40 1:06:14 21:22 34  22.3       25       F 30-34                                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Hugo Gamez 150 15  1       M      Jackson MI US 18:49 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Boyle 302 30  4       F      Ann Arbor MI US 19:20 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Gary Koutsoubos 228 43  7       M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 19:53 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Lisa Veneziano 1117 54  13      F      Fenton MI US 20:23 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     R. Thompson 79  7   240     M      dexter MI US   33:11 
2     L. Cipolla  169 8   250     M      Dexter MI US   33:55 
3     M. Cumming  296 8   315     M      Tecumseh MI US 38:28 
4     C. Cumming  295 5   358     M      Tecumseh MI US 42:55 
5     T. Diehl    363 8   374     M      Davison MI US  44:37 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     P. Cipolla   168 10  96      M      Dexter MI US   26:53 
2     J. Blakemore 203 9   133     M      Milford MI US  28:52 
3     S. Thompson  78  9   185     M      dexter MI US   31:07 
4     R. Casavant  292 9   191     M      Dexter MI US   31:23 
5     C. Bishop    115 10  231     M      Franklin MI US 32:56 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     A. Sutherland 333 12  195     M      Ann Arbor MI US 31:33 
2     M. Casavant   291 11  196     M      Dexter MI US    31:34 
3     A. Blakemore  204 11  217     M      Milford MI US   32:14 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cole Cousino    233  14  3       M      Maybee MI US    18:51 
2     Lachlan Rae     128  13  20      M      Ann Arbor MI US 21:27 
3     Jamie Harrison  1035 14  23      M      Saline MI US    21:44 
4     Andrew Dunfee   57   14  27      M      Ann Arbor MI US 22:11 
5     Cooper Franklin 361  14  41      M      Ann Arbor MI US 23:15 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     kelly Carmichael, Jr 240 16  2       M      Galveston TX US 18:17 
2     Jimmy Alford         232 15  6       M      Chelsea MI US   19:46 
3     Yanic Sadek          108 16  35      M      Saline MI US    22:50 
4     Gordon Lewis         197 15  63      M      Ann Arbor MI US 24:36 
5     Tyler Pabin          4   16  158     M      Livonia MI US   29:47 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nicholas Case      34  18  45      M      Tecumseh MI US  23:27 
2     Felix Weber-Bailey 213 18  111     M      Ann Arbor MI US 27:45 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Steven Meng  1109 20  10      M      Northville MI US       20:09   
2     Mason Hill   263  23  88      M      Versailles KY US       26:14   
3     Quaran Jones 37   24  453     M      Dearborn Heights MI US 1:04:15 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Jordan Jackson 1105 29  5       M      Ann Arbor MI US       19:23 
2     Kyle Zill      354  29  14      M      Saline MI US          20:35 
3     Mark Keranen   25   26  21      M      Brighton MI US        21:29 
4     William Schork 211  25  44      M      Ann Arbor MI US       23:26 
5     Chad Tadday    347  27  60      M      Shelby Township MI US 24:25 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Scott Mihalik   1129 31  17      M      Saline MI US      20:54 
2     Damon Mestdagh  1084 31  25      M      Walled Lake MI US 21:48 
3     Jordan Sorkin   1020 34  69      M      Dexter MI US      24:51 
4     Chris Folts     83   33  70      M      Ypsilanti MI US   25:00 
5     Alexander Jones 1116 31  91      M      Ann Arbor MI US   26:27 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeff Liebzeit 1102 37  36      M      Eastpointe MI US 22:51 
2     Thomas Walker 1069 37  65      M      Ann Arbor MI US  24:44 
3     Kurt Phelps   152  35  68      M      Saline MI US     24:49 
4     Roger Ahn     387  37  77      M      Ann Arbor MI US  25:39 
5     James Tuttle  1070 39  82      M      Ann Arbor MI US  25:59 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Machniak 1118 43  16      M      Dexter MI US    20:50 
2     Sean Cumming   1126 42  19      M      Tecumseh MI US  21:20 
3     Charles Eveler 147  42  39      M      Ann Arbor MI US 23:05 
4     Jose Larios    132  42  49      M      Ann Arbor MI US 23:37 
5     Mike Butler    144  40  54      M      Ann Arbor MI US 23:56 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jason Adams   1093 47  9       M      Saline MI US  20:09 
2     Matt Barnes   138  49  24      M      Saline MI US  21:47 
3     Eric Ferguson 266  49  64      M      Dexter MI US  24:37 
4     Michael Mast  1026 46  90      M      Howell MI US  26:20 
5     Jeff Harris   140  48  118     M      Chelsea MI US 28:15 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Tom Heinlein     1044 51  8       M      Whitmore Lake MI US     19:59 
2     RICHARD DEFAZIO  1042 51  28      M      Ann Arbor MI US         22:12 
3     John Kennedy     1015 52  30      M      Dexter MI US            22:18 
4     Peter Marriott   1055 52  33      M      Canton MI US            22:47 
5     Bjorn Soderstrom 293  53  40      M      Commerce Township MI US 23:12 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kelly Carmichael 1112 56  32      M      Galveston TX US 22:43 
2     Phil MacBride    341  58  34      M      Ann Arbor MI US 22:47 
3     Bill Robertson   1059 57  53      M      Ann Arbor MI US 23:48 
4     Don Walsh        70   55  112     M      Canton MI US    27:52 
5     steve bredernitz 86   58  115     M      Ypsilanti MI US 28:03 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ted Bucy         10   61  74      M      Pinckney MI US  25:15 
2     Bob Weisenberger 262  63  107     M      Pinckney MI US  27:33 
3     John Cooper      1006 63  123     M      Ypsilanti MI US 28:23 
4     Jim Paul         85   62  152     M      Chelsea MI US   29:40 
5     Mike Frison      5    62  265     M      Ann Arbor MI US 35:01 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Allan Rubens        1012 69  47      M      Ypsilanti MI US     23:30 
2     Daniel Hayes        133  67  98      M      Ann Arbor MI US     27:05 
3     William T Reid III  1054 68  102     M      Concord MI US       27:15 
4     David Benedict      32   66  156     M      Brighton MI US      29:43 
5     Leonard Constantine 1085 65  209     M      New Baltimore MI US 31:46 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Manuel Orona 164 72  351     M      Ypsilanti MI US 41:53 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Larry Pabin 1   76  260     M      Pinckney MI US 34:46 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Rasmussen 356 81  445     M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:00:31 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     C. Svoboda 287 7   412     F      Ann Arbor MI US 51:10 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     L. Babcock 251 10  332     F      Novi MI US 39:58 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     A. Bruckman  91  11  103     F      Dexter MI US    27:21 
2     A. Rivette   179 12  105     F      Hemlock MI US   27:29 
3     C. Lee       102 11  180     F      Ann Arbor MI US 30:59 
4     E. Braun     162 11  215     F      Ann Arbor MI US 32:08 
5     B. Lindblade 237 11  313     F      Pinckney MI US  38:18 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Alice English    69  13  101     F      Saline MI US 27:15 
2     Antonia Bruckman 90  13  165     F      Dexter MI US 29:56 
3     Kathryn Morrison 400 13  316     F      Howell MI US 38:31 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Babcock 1110 15  26      F      Novi MI US      21:52 
2     Dara Mandell      195  15  97      F      Ann Arbor MI US 26:57 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Alexa Stern        16  17  11      F      Saline MI US     20:18 
2     Charlotte Miller   351 19  31      F      Ann Arbor MI US  22:27 
3     Megan Marriott     198 19  189     F      Canton MI US     31:18 
4     Grace Evans-Golden 177 17  370     F      Ann Arbor MI US  44:21 
5     Kaitlin Mulhall    31  19  426     F      Northfield OH US 55:16 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mallory Hoevet    1050 21  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US 20:20 
2     Libbey Jones      1111 22  43      F      Mason MI US     23:21 
3     Marcela Nishikawa 1107 20  59      F      Ann Arbor MI US 24:19 
4     Annie Cheng       1108 21  62      F      Ann Arbor MI US 24:34 
5     Makenzie Zima     137  24  79      F      Ann Arbor MI US 25:54 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Lindsey Benedict  1018 26  18      F      Kalamazoo MI US   21:09 
2     Chelsea Caterino  301  28  38      F      Walled Lake MI US 23:03 
3     Christine Rygiel  1036 28  42      F      Ann Arbor MI US   23:21 
4     Catherine Huffman 1127 27  50      F      Pinckney MI US    23:41 
5     Mackenzie Keranen 1007 26  61      F      Brighton MI US    24:28 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tamara Stevenson 1097 33  15      F      Ann Arbor MI US 20:46 
2     Jackie Goodrich  254  33  22      F      Ann Arbor MI US 21:31 
3     Madeline Schork  210  30  29      F      Ann Arbor MI US 22:17 
4     Kari Neier       1104 31  37      F      Ann Arbor MI US 22:53 
5     Kathleen Babuska 279  31  83      F      Ann Arbor MI US 26:01 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Angelica Vredeveld 1072 38  57      F      Royal Oak MI US      24:17 
2     Maria Stutzman     244  35  81      F      Adrian MI US         25:55 
3     Krista Adair       225  35  160     F      Rives Junction MI US 29:50 
4     Ellen Supers       94   36  177     F      Manchester MI US     30:45 
5     Sarah Chlapecka    1071 37  201     F      Saline MI US         31:36 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jennifer D'Souza     1028 40  52      F      Ann Arbor MI US  23:46 
2     Margaret VanderVliet 208  40  67      F      Ann Arbor MI US  24:48 
3     Jennifer Leicht      1058 43  110     F      Ann Arbor MI US  27:45 
4     Anita Simmons        503  44  113     F      Ida MI US        27:54 
5     Jennifer Beale       1124 41  122     F      Whitehouse OH US 28:21 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Charity VanderLaan 1037 46  71      F      Holland MI US      25:04 
2     Leeanne Weinreich  1099 47  94      F      Gregory MI US      26:45 
3     Jennifer Bridges   1047 46  117     F      Romulus MI US      28:13 
4     Melissa Wiersema   87   47  121     F      Ann Arbor MI US    28:21 
5     Stephanie Balch    222  48  134     F      Battle Creek MI US 28:54 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sandy Stafford        1000 53  55      F      Tecumseh MI US      24:12 
2     Cynthia Miiller       1030 50  86      F      New Baltimore MI US 26:13 
3     Colleen McBurroughs   367  50  92      F      Ann Arbor MI US     26:35 
4     Melissa Fury          1049 52  131     F      South Lyon MI US    28:48 
5     Cindy Cummings Fauser 322  53  141     F      Dexter MI US        29:16 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cindy Burdette 61   56  137     F      Jackson MI US    29:10 
2     Linda Matton   45   55  140     F      Ann Arbor MI US  29:11 
3     Cheryl Fineske 1094 56  162     F      Tipton MI US     29:53 
4     Kelly Hill     324  56  187     F      Versailles KY US 31:11 
5     Lynda Hammond  1061 58  207     F      Ann Arbor MI US  31:42 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nicki Kennedy          245  61  119     F      Brooklyn MI US  28:15 
2     Marcia Louisell-McFawn 325  62  164     F      Howell MI US    29:55 
3     Dina Shtull            1005 61  176     F      Ann Arbor MI US 30:44 
4     Sandy Grodi            246  61  221     F      Brooklyn MI US  32:29 
5     Peg Tewksbury          75   63  266     F      Dexter MI US    35:07 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Sue Stickel     29   68  193     F      Ypsilanti MI US      31:25 
2     Nancy Millichap 1052 69  194     F      Saline MI US         31:28 
3     Maggy Zidar     1119 68  257     F      Pontiac MI US        34:21 
4     bonnie schramm  74   69  281     F      Pinckney MI US       35:50 
5     Linda Rowley    1095 68  321     F      Rives Junction MI US 39:00 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Vincent       243 71  262     F      Ann Arbor MI US   34:50   
2     Jane Frasier       226 73  333     F      grand blanc MI US 39:59   
3     Kitty Vandenbrulle 72  74  443     F      Brighton MI US    1:00:01 

Embed Code