Kroger A2 Turkey Trot

Sat November 21, 2020 Dexter, MI US 48130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                            
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                      
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ==================================== 
1     584  Anissa Angelosante   F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      38:12   38:08   6:09  31  79.4       1        F Open                                            
2     616  Jonathon McBride     M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      38:13   38:10   6:09  25  69.8       1        M Open                                            
3     613  Joe Wagner           M      Dexter           MI    US      38:13   38:11   6:10  17  70.4       1        M 17-19                                           
4     631  Katie Engel          F      South Bend       IN    US      38:29   38:25   6:12  24  78.8       1        F 20-24                                           
5     586  Andrew Porinsky      M      Dexter           MI    US      40:58   40:55   6:36  33  65.4       1        M 30-34                                           
6     1065 Erin Booth           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      42:56   41:04   6:37  41  76.4       1        F Masters                                         
7     1066 Allison Ireton       F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      42:56   41:06   6:38  48  81.3       1        F 45-49                                           
8     1105 Jordan Jackson       M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      41:21   41:17   6:40  29  64.6       1        M 25-29      The Mighty Carrots                   
9     1117 Lisa Veneziano       F      Fenton           MI    US      42:20   42:17   6:49  54  84.9       1        F 50-54                                           
10    1093 Jason Adams          M      Saline           MI    US      42:23   42:19   6:50  47  69.1       1        M Masters                                         
11    1044 Tom Heinlein         M      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      42:23   42:19   6:50  51  71.4       1        M 50-54                                           
12    1050 Mallory Hoevet       F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      42:50   42:46   6:54  21  70.8       2        F 20-24                                           
13    1109 Steven Meng          M      Northville       MI    US      43:01   42:55   6:55  20  62.1       1        M 20-24                                           
14    1118 Chris Machniak       M      Dexter           MI    US      43:46   43:41   7:03  43  64.8       1        M 40-44                                           
15    1018 Lindsey Benedict     F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      43:48   43:41   7:03  26  69.3       1        F 25-29                                           
16    609  Tom Bruursema        M      Manchester       MI    US      43:54   43:49   7:04  54  70.8       2        M 50-54                                           
17    1126 Sean Cumming         M      Tecumseh         MI    US      44:10   44:04   7:06  42  63.7       2        M 40-44                                           
18    544  David Koponen        M      Livonia          MI    US      44:19   44:09   7:07  25  60.4       2        M 25-29                                           
19    525  Amy McNeil           F      Waterford        MI    US      44:31   44:25   7:10  37  69.1       1        F 35-39                                           
20    531  PHILLIP DAVEY        M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      44:33   44:27   7:10  38  61.4       1        M 35-39                                           
21    618  Ryan Coy             M      Livonia          MI    US      44:51   44:45   7:13  43  63.2       3        M 40-44                                           
22    632  Kevin Sheaffer       M      Dexter           MI    US      45:18   44:57   7:15  27  59.3       3        M 25-29                                           
23    1035 Jamie Harrison       M      Saline           MI    US      45:03   44:59   7:15  14  62.5       1        M 13-14                                           
24    1097 Tamara Stevenson     F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      45:09   45:03   7:16  33  67.4       1        F 30-34                                           
25    528  Edward Feng          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      45:21   45:18   7:18  41  61.5       4        M 40-44                                           
26    1129 Scott Mihalik        M      Saline           MI    US      46:24   46:17   7:28  31  57.6       2        M 30-34      The Mighty Carrots                   
27    615  Karen Perry          F      Fenton           MI    US      46:35   46:30   7:30  37  66.0       2        F 35-39                                           
28    1102 Jeff Liebzeit        M      Eastpointe       MI    US      46:41   46:32   7:30  37  58.3       2        M 35-39                                           
29    538  Katie Andrews        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      46:45   46:37   7:31  28  64.9       2        F 25-29                                           
30    505  Thomas Gritter       M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      47:18   47:10   7:36  37  57.5       3        M 35-39                                           
31    1104 Kari Neier           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      47:20   47:13   7:37  31  64.1       2        F 30-34                                           
32    546  Jennifer Wolff       F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      47:28   47:18   7:38  34  64.3       3        F 30-34                                           
33    1042 RICHARD DEFAZIO      M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      47:28   47:22   7:38  51  63.8       3        M 50-54                                           
34    608  Rebekah Stein        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      47:54   47:44   7:42  26  63.4       3        F 25-29                                           
35    1000 Sandy Stafford       F      Tecumseh         MI    US      48:00   47:51   7:43  53  74.1       2        F 50-54                                           
36    1112 Kelly Carmichael     M      Galveston        TX    US      48:04   47:56   7:44  56  65.8       1        M 55-59                                           
37    507  Otto Fazekas         M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      48:14   48:06   7:45  43  58.8       5        M 40-44                                           
38    1007 Mackenzie Keranen    F      Brighton         MI    US      48:16   48:09   7:46  26  62.9       4        F 25-29                                           
39    558  George Sveda         M      Westland         MI    US      48:41   48:35   7:50  57  65.5       2        M 55-59                                           
40    1055 Peter Marriott       M      Canton           MI    US      48:56   48:47   7:52  52  62.5       4        M 50-54                                           
41    1072 Angelica Vredeveld   F      Royal Oak        MI    US      49:21   49:12   7:56  38  62.7       3        F 35-39                                           
42    1012 Allan Rubens         M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      49:34   49:25   7:58  69  72.2       1        M 65-69                                           
43    1036 Christine Rygiel     F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      49:32   49:25   7:58  28  61.2       5        F 25-29      Michigan Public Health - Dolinoy Lab 
44    598  PEDRO MOYA           M      Dexter           MI    US      49:48   49:37   8:00  43  57.0       6        M 40-44                                           
45    1110 Elizabeth Babcock    F      Novi             MI    US      49:47   49:39   8:00  15  64.6       1        F 15-16                                           
46    1059 Bill Robertson       M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      50:03   49:55   8:03  57  63.8       3        M 55-59                                           
47    1015 John Kennedy         M      Dexter           MI    US      50:27   50:01   8:04  52  60.9       5        M 50-54                                           
48    1111 Libbey Jones         F      Mason            MI    US      50:24   50:11   8:06  22  60.3       3        F 20-24                                           
49    591  E. Taylor            M      Saline           MI    US      50:31   50:24   8:08  12  58.8       1        M 11-12                                           
50    1107 Marcela Nishikawa    F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      51:24   51:11   8:15  20  59.1       4        F 20-24                                           
51    1067 Johann Vergne        M      Dexter           MI    US      51:47   51:35   8:19  39  53.2       4        M 35-39                                           
52    1127 Catherine Huffman    F      Pinckney         MI    US      51:49   51:37   8:20  27  58.6       6        F 25-29      CWA Turkeys                          
53    583  Jeff Kelterborn      M      Hinsdale         IL    US      51:51   51:39   8:20  61  63.9       1        M 60-64                                           
54    1028 Jennifer D'Souza     F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      51:52   51:42   8:20  40  60.3       1        F 40-44                                           
55    1101 Michael Cicotte      M      Westland         MI    US      51:58   51:48   8:21  54  59.9       6        M 50-54                                           
56    600  Ed Baetzold          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      52:21   52:06   8:24  51  58.0       7        M 50-54                                           
57    504  Justin Goeglein      M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      52:22   52:11   8:25  31  51.1       3        M 30-34                                           
58    1020 Jordan Sorkin        M      Dexter           MI    US      52:32   52:14   8:25  34  51.4       4        M 30-34                                           
59    1106 Damian Badish        M      Gregory          MI    US      52:32   52:18   8:26  53  58.8       8        M 50-54                                           
60    550  Annie Pellegrini     F      Oakland          CA    US      52:31   52:19   8:26  19  58.0       1        F 17-19                                           
61    593  Emma Koski           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      52:31   52:20   8:26  19  58.0       2        F 17-19                                           
62    506  Merry Johnson        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      52:27   52:20   8:26  49  64.6       2        F 45-49                                           
63    511  James Hanke          M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      52:41   52:31   8:28  44  54.3       7        M 40-44                                           
64    1098 Dave Kempher         M      Manchester       MI    US      52:44   52:33   8:29  53  58.5       9        M 50-54                                           
65    501  Larry Davenport      M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      52:58   52:42   8:30  45  54.6       1        M 45-49                                           
66    1132 Miguel Gonzalez      M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      53:20   53:12   8:35  47  55.0       2        M 45-49                                           
67    527  Jake day             M      ann arbor        MI    US      53:48   53:36   8:39  14  52.5       2        M 13-14                                           
68    602  Kristine Taipalus    F      Romeo            MI    US      54:01   53:49   8:41  36  56.8       4        F 35-39                                           
69    526  todd day             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      54:05   53:51   8:41  52  56.6       10       M 50-54                                           
70    1030 Cynthia Miiller      F      New Baltimore    MI    US      54:07   53:58   8:42  50  63.3       3        F 50-54                                           
71    1031 Richard Miiller      M      New Baltimore    MI    US      54:07   53:59   8:42  50  55.5       11       M 50-54                                           
72    561  Michael Meza         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      54:35   54:09   8:44  40  51.1       8        M 40-44      Pig Pack!                            
73    1037 Charity VanderLaan   F      Holland          MI    US      54:22   54:13   8:45  46  60.3       3        F 45-49                                           
74    1108 Annie Cheng          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      54:33   54:20   8:46  21  55.7       5        F 20-24                                           
75    1043 Doug King            M      Dexter           MI    US      54:38   54:28   8:47  51  55.5       12       M 50-54                                           
76    604  maria Carmichael     F      Galveston        TX    US      54:43   54:32   8:48  44  58.8       2        F 40-44                                           
77    1002 Greg Leonard         M      Dexter           MI    US      54:53   54:40   8:49  59  59.3       4        M 55-59                                           
78    1046 Christopher Binkley  M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      55:05   54:43   8:50  42  51.3       9        M 40-44                                           
79    619  McKenna Johnson      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      55:30   54:52   8:51  13  60.7       1        F 13-14                                           
80    542  Emily Rieder         F      Dexter           MI    US      55:30   54:53   8:51  13  60.7       2        F 13-14                                           
81    1099 Leeanne Weinreich    F      Gregory          MI    US      55:15   54:58   8:52  47  60.1       4        F 45-49                                           
82    587  Andrea Gillespie     F      Brighton         MI    US      55:13   55:01   8:52  34  55.3       4        F 30-34                                           
83    1069 Thomas Walker        M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      55:17   55:01   8:52  37  49.3       5        M 35-39                                           
84    605  Stephen Sprague      M      Milford          MI    US      55:21   55:08   8:54  38  49.5       6        M 35-39                                           
85    1029 Scott Monte          M      Brighton         MI    US      55:54   55:38   8:58  53  55.3       13       M 50-54      The Veteran's Bucket                 
86    1026 Michael Mast         M      Howell           MI    US      55:53   55:40   8:59  46  52.1       3        M 45-49                                           
87    557  Cindi Larson         F      Milan            MI    US      55:57   55:42   8:59  46  58.7       5        F 45-49                                           
88    543  Evelyn Dority        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      56:05   55:46   9:00  25  54.3       7        F 25-29                                           
89    617  Paul Mazurek         M      Saline           MI    US      56:18   55:51   9:00  49  53.2       4        M 45-49                                           
90    534  Edie Nissen          F      Saline           MI    US      56:16   56:05   9:03  20  54.0       6        F 20-24                                           
91    1086 Ed Solomon           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      56:23   56:10   9:04  53  54.7       14       M 50-54                                           
92    535  Heather Schofield    F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      56:52   56:36   9:08  31  53.5       5        F 30-34                                           
93    563  David Parham         M      Jackson          MI    US      57:32   57:14   9:14  64  59.4       2        M 60-64                                           
94    1070 James Tuttle         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      57:36   57:20   9:15  39  47.9       7        M 35-39                                           
95    1130 Jane Bredahl         F      Darien           CT    US      57:54   57:29   9:16  20  52.6       7        F 20-24                                           
96    1131 Madeleine Danes      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      57:54   57:29   9:16  20  52.6       8        F 20-24                                           
97    1017 Ethan Kennedy        M      Germantown       MD    US      58:30   58:06   9:22  27  45.9       4        M 25-29                                           
98    1047 Jennifer Bridges     F      Romulus          MI    US      58:25   58:06   9:22  46  56.3       6        F 45-49                                           
99    1054 William T Reid III   M      Concord          MI    US      58:26   58:09   9:23  68  60.7       2        M 65-69                                           
100   1013 Mark Kennedy         M      Urbana           IL    US      58:39   58:14   9:24  25  45.8       5        M 25-29                                           
101   1124 Jennifer Beale       F      Whitehouse       OH    US      58:51   58:19   9:24  41  53.8       3        F 40-44                                           
102   540  Ginny Ruimveld       F      Vicksburg        MI    US      58:41   58:20   9:25  52  60.0       4        F 50-54                                           
103   551  Heather Leitch       F      Howell           MI    US      58:48   58:28   9:26  29  51.8       8        F 25-29                                           
104   592  Peter Treiber        M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      59:01   58:33   9:27  44  48.7       10       M 40-44                                           
105   537  Nina Trabskiy        F      Walled Lake      MI    US      59:03   58:35   9:27  32  51.7       6        F 30-34      ZOLLER                               
106   599  Mary Parker          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      58:55   58:40   9:28  55  62.0       1        F 55-59                                           
107   1068 Shelie Miller        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      59:35   58:53   9:30  40  52.9       4        F 40-44                                           
108   1062 Harriet Lindsay      F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      59:35   58:54   9:30  48  56.7       7        F 45-49                                           
109   612  Sarah Baldauf        F      Midland          MI    US      59:13   58:56   9:30  34  51.6       7        F 30-34                                           
110   1058 Jennifer Leicht      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      59:27   59:13   9:33  43  53.7       5        F 40-44                                           
111   1019 Eric Durham          M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      59:47   59:15   9:33  26  45.0       6        M 25-29                                           
112   1116 Alexander Jones      M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      59:31   59:21   9:34  31  44.9       5        M 30-34                                           
113   515  Fritz Yunck          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      59:44   59:24   9:35  65  57.8       3        M 65-69                                           
114   516  Nicole Porter        F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      59:39   59:25   9:35  39  52.1       5        F 35-39                                           
115   514  Amanda Espinoza      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      59:58   59:37   9:37  28  50.8       9        F 25-29                                           
116   532  Beth McGee           F      Pinckney         MI    US      1:00:01 59:48   9:39  40  52.1       6        F 40-44                                           
117   610  Megan Wiswesser      F      Manchester       MI    US      1:00:23 1:00:06 9:42  42  52.5       7        F 40-44                                           
118   1120 Edward Howell        M      Lapeer           MI    US      1:00:45 1:00:25 9:45  59  53.7       5        M 55-59                                           
119   541  Joseph Braun         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:00:37 1:00:31 9:46  47  48.3       5        M 45-49                                           
120   1006 John Cooper          M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:00:57 1:00:37 9:47  63  55.5       3        M 60-64                                           
121   606  Michael Paris        M      Flint            MI    US      1:01:01 1:00:38 9:47  32  44.0       6        M 30-34                                           
122   565  Emily Reid           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:01:02 1:00:46 9:48  34  50.0       8        F 30-34                                           
123   536  Andrew Scott         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:01:23 1:01:05 9:51  27  43.6       7        M 25-29                                           
124   530  Nora Epler           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:01:20 1:01:06 9:51  20  49.5       9        F 20-24                                           
125   502  Alexandra Carey      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:01:16 1:01:08 9:52  24  49.5       10       F 20-24                                           
126   1053 Courtney Oliver      F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:02:09 1:01:42 9:57  35  49.4       6        F 35-39                                           
127   1051 Jeff Fadler          M      South Lyon       MI    US      1:02:11 1:01:52 9:59  54  50.1       15       M 50-54                                           
128   1049 Melissa Fury         F      South Lyon       MI    US      1:02:12 1:01:54 9:59  52  56.6       5        F 50-54                                           
129   601  marci walker         F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:02:57 1:02:35 10:06 51  55.3       6        F 50-54                                           
130   533  Christi Becker       F      Chelsea          MI    US      1:02:58 1:02:36 10:06 58  60.3       2        F 55-59                                           
131   569  Yuanru Tan           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:02:39 1:02:39 10:06 25  48.3       10       F 25-29                                           
132   614  Meghan Zoll          F      Brighton         MI    US      1:03:55 1:03:29 10:14 34  47.9       9        F 30-34                                           
133   585  Karen McLennan       F      Fenton           MI    US      1:03:56 1:03:29 10:14 43  50.1       8        F 40-44                                           
134   523  Jillian Coughlin     F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:04:50 1:04:24 10:23 31  47.0       10       F 30-34                                           
135   1005 Dina Shtull          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:04:50 1:04:34 10:25 61  60.9       1        F 60-64                                           
136   512  Melody Werner        F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:05:22 1:05:00 10:29 61  60.5       2        F 60-64                                           
137   562  Ya-ting Liang        F      Brighton         MI    US      1:05:40 1:05:07 10:30 36  47.0       7        F 35-39                                           
138   1125 Trina Richie         F      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:06:23 1:05:51 10:37 46  49.6       8        F 45-49                                           
139   564  Alexandra Norwood    F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:06:28 1:06:01 10:39 23  45.8       11       F 20-24                                           
140   1091 John Kinnick         M      Plymouth         MI    US      1:06:19 1:06:02 10:39 42  42.5       11       M 40-44                                           
141   1052 Nancy Millichap      F      Saline           MI    US      1:06:27 1:06:02 10:39 69  66.9       1        F 65-69                                           
142   529  bruce wong           M      Farmington hills MI    US      1:06:49 1:06:10 10:40 65  51.8       4        M 65-69                                           
143   510  Brandon Buyaki       M      Farmington       MI    US      1:06:55 1:06:25 10:43 46  43.7       6        M 45-49                                           
144   509  Sara Friedmann       F      Farmington       MI    US      1:06:55 1:06:25 10:43 45  48.7       9        F 45-49                                           
145   1008 Pete Finnie          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:07:33 1:06:59 10:48 37  40.5       8        M 35-39                                           
146   1071 Sarah Chlapecka      F      Saline           MI    US      1:07:33 1:06:59 10:48 37  45.8       8        F 35-39                                           
147   560  Anna Byberg          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:07:49 1:07:13 10:50 39  46.1       9        F 35-39      Pig Pack!                            
148   633  Carol Vovcsko        F      Durand           MI    US      1:07:44 1:07:13 10:50 53  52.7       7        F 50-54                                           
149   568  Jonathan Frontier    M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:07:49 1:07:14 10:51 37  40.4       9        M 35-39      Pig Pack!                            
150   1100 Nicole Welsh         F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:07:40 1:07:16 10:51 27  45.0       11       F 25-29                                           
151   1085 Leonard Constantine  M      New Baltimore    MI    US      1:07:37 1:07:17 10:51 65  51.0       5        M 65-69                                           
152   1021 Heather Jones        F      Manchester       MI    US      1:07:53 1:07:34 10:54 39  45.8       10       F 35-39                                           
153   1022 Brandi Bennett       F      Manchester       MI    US      1:07:53 1:07:34 10:54 32  44.8       11       F 30-34                                           
154   1113 Sarah Andrews        F      Manchester       MI    US      1:07:57 1:07:38 10:55 32  44.8       12       F 30-34                                           
155   597  ROSEMARIE MOYA       F      Dexter           MI    US      1:09:04 1:08:39 11:04 43  46.3       9        F 40-44                                           
156   1119 Maggy Zidar          F      Pontiac          MI    US      1:09:45 1:09:17 11:10 68  62.8       2        F 65-69                                           
157   596  Laura Thomas         F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:10:05 1:09:37 11:14 52  50.3       8        F 50-54                                           
158   1103 Heather Rhodes       F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:10:10 1:09:44 11:15 29  43.4       12       F 25-29                                           
159   1123 Emily Shuman         F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:10:15 1:10:00 11:17 41  44.8       10       F 40-44                                           
160   595  Mary Thomas          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:10:37 1:10:09 11:19 59  54.6       3        F 55-59                                           
161   620  Kyle Page            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:10:50 1:10:12 11:19 42  40.0       12       M 40-44                                           
162   556  Anika Szuszman       F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:10:31 1:10:13 11:20 21  43.1       12       F 20-24                                           
163   548  Dmitri Denissov      M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:11:45 1:11:14 11:29 55  43.9       6        M 55-59      ZOLLER                               
164   1023 Beatrix Sadek        F      Saline           MI    US      1:12:20 1:11:56 11:36 46  45.4       10       F 45-49                                           
165   552  Stephanie kooiker    F      Howell           MI    US      1:12:17 1:11:57 11:36 35  42.4       11       F 35-39                                           
166   590  Christy Hendricksen  F      Brighton         MI    US      1:12:51 1:12:19 11:40 48  46.2       11       F 45-49                                           
167   1025 Unknown Partic. 1025 M                                     1:12:55 1:12:27 11:41                1        No Age Given                                      
168   1024 Donna Newell         F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:12:56 1:12:28 11:41 44  44.3       11       F 40-44                                           
169   545  Emily Atkinson       F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:13:08 1:12:40 11:43 31  41.6       13       F 30-34                                           
170   1088 Christine Carly      F      Plymouth         MI    US      1:13:12 1:12:41 11:43 49  46.5       12       F 45-49                                           
171   566  Amy Cohn             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:13:30 1:12:57 11:46 49  46.3       13       F 45-49                                           
172   524  Eric Coughlin        M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:13:34 1:13:03 11:47 31  36.5       7        M 30-34                                           
173   1063 Fran Petonic         F      plymouth         MI    US      1:15:11 1:13:19 11:50 48  45.6       14       F 45-49                                           
174   1064 Dani Lewis           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:15:11 1:13:20 11:50 51  47.2       9        F 50-54                                           
175   1090 Jean Fisher          F      palmyra          MI    US      1:14:27 1:14:03 11:57 53  47.9       10       F 50-54                                           
176   1089 Sylvia Cunningham    F      Britton          MI    US      1:14:27 1:14:03 11:57 26  40.9       13       F 25-29                                           
177   1048 Danielle Burstall    F      Livonia          MI    US      1:14:54 1:14:32 12:01 49  45.3       15       F 45-49                                           
178   621  Kristin Wido         F      Livonia          MI    US      1:15:18 1:14:48 12:04 45  43.3       16       F 45-49                                           
179   554  Dawn Miller          F      Pinckney         MI    US      1:16:56 1:16:15 12:18 58  49.5       4        F 55-59                                           
180   555  Meghan Cordes        F      Spring Lake      MI    US      1:16:56 1:16:16 12:18 30  39.7       14       F 30-34                                           
181   553  Robyn Miller         F      Lansing          MI    US      1:16:56 1:16:16 12:18 27  39.7       14       F 25-29                                           
182   559  Tiffany Schultz      F      Ann arbor        MI    US      1:17:13 1:16:42 12:22 24  39.5       13       F 20-24      Pig Pack!                            
183   594  Dale Magee           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:18:07 1:17:37 12:31 75  62.6       1        F 75-79                                           
184   517  KRISTI STEVENS       F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      1:18:58 1:18:22 12:38 36  39.0       12       F 35-39                                           
185   1087 Jackie Ignatowitz    F      New Hope         PA    US      1:19:45 1:19:21 12:48 23  38.1       14       F 20-24                                           
186   1016 Rebecca Kennedy      F      Germantown       MD    US      1:20:17 1:19:41 12:51 29  38.0       15       F 25-29                                           
187   611  Corey Musonda        F      Saginaw          MI    US      1:22:23 1:21:46 13:11 38  37.7       13       F 35-39                                           
188   1041 Christine Benbow     F      Tipton           MI    US      1:22:13 1:21:49 13:12 46  40.0       17       F 45-49                                           
189   1096 David Wartinger      M      Williamston      MI    US      1:22:25 1:22:21 13:17 62  40.5       4        M 60-64                                           
190   582  Joan Chao            F      Hinsdale         IL    US      1:23:22 1:22:55 13:22 60  46.8       3        F 60-64                                           
191   1010 Lynne Hunter         F      Pinckney         MI    US      1:26:12 1:25:39 13:49 65  48.6       3        F 65-69                                           
192   1128 Janet Horton         F      Horton           MI    US      1:27:00 1:26:35 13:58 54  41.5       11       F 50-54                                           
193   1094 Cheryl Fineske       F      Tipton           MI    US      1:26:59 1:26:36 13:58 56  42.5       5        F 55-59                                           
194   1095 Linda Rowley         F      Rives Junction   MI    US      1:27:07 1:26:43 13:59 68  50.1       4        F 65-69                                           
195   1032 Julie Eibach         F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:29:44 1:29:08 14:23 58  42.4       6        F 55-59                                           
196   1040 Lisa Carter          F      Saline           MI    US      1:29:52 1:29:20 14:25 60  43.4       4        F 60-64                                           
197   1115 Janice Rumph         F      Mattawan         MI    US      1:29:49 1:29:27 14:26 42  35.3       12       F 40-44                                           
198   1045 Michelle Lupa        F      Dexter           MI    US      1:30:19 1:29:44 14:28 45  36.1       18       F 45-49                                           
199   1011 Walt Hunter          M      Pinckney         MI    US      1:30:47 1:30:12 14:33 69  39.6       6        M 65-69                                           
200   1039 Brandi Harvey        F      Milan            MI    US      1:34:09 1:33:34 15:05 40  33.3       13       F 40-44                                           
201   1060 Wendy Welbaum        F      Davison          MI    US      1:35:43 1:35:09 15:21 45  34.0       19       F 45-49                                           
202   1014 Larisa Kennedy       F      Dexter           MI    US      1:36:43 1:36:05 15:30 48  34.8       20       F 45-49                                           
203   567  Alexa Lukowski       F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:38:36 1:37:39 15:45 25  31.0       16       F 25-29      Pig Pack!                            
204   549  Laurel Hunter        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:38:35 1:37:39 15:45 32  31.0       15       F 30-34      Pig Pack!                            
205   508  Teresa Keppler       F      Dexter           MI    US      1:41:02 1:40:22 16:11 55  36.2       7        F 55-59                                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jonathon McBride 616 25  2       M      Ann Arbor MI US 38:10 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Anissa Angelosante 584 31  1       F      Ypsilanti MI US 38:08 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jason Adams 1093 47  10      M      Saline MI US 42:19 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Erin Booth 1065 41  6       F      Ann Arbor MI US 41:04 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     E. Taylor 591 12  49      M      Saline MI US 50:24 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jamie Harrison 1035 14  23      M      Saline MI US    44:59 
2     Jake day       527  14  67      M      ann arbor MI US 53:36 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Joe Wagner 613 17  3       M      Dexter MI US 38:11 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Steven Meng 1109 20  13      M      Northville MI US 42:55 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jordan Jackson 1105 29  8       M      Ann Arbor MI US  41:17 
2     David Koponen  544  25  18      M      Livonia MI US    44:09 
3     Kevin Sheaffer 632  27  22      M      Dexter MI US     44:57 
4     Ethan Kennedy  1017 27  97      M      Germantown MD US 58:06 
5     Mark Kennedy   1013 25  100     M      Urbana IL US     58:14 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Andrew Porinsky 586  33  5       M      Dexter MI US    40:55 
2     Scott Mihalik   1129 31  26      M      Saline MI US    46:17 
3     Justin Goeglein 504  31  57      M      Ann Arbor MI US 52:11 
4     Jordan Sorkin   1020 34  58      M      Dexter MI US    52:14 
5     Alexander Jones 1116 31  112     M      Ann Arbor MI US 59:21 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     PHILLIP DAVEY  531  38  20      M      Ann Arbor MI US  44:27 
2     Jeff Liebzeit  1102 37  28      M      Eastpointe MI US 46:32 
3     Thomas Gritter 505  37  30      M      Ann Arbor MI US  47:10 
4     Johann Vergne  1067 39  51      M      Dexter MI US     51:35 
5     Thomas Walker  1069 37  83      M      Ann Arbor MI US  55:01 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Machniak 1118 43  14      M      Dexter MI US    43:41 
2     Sean Cumming   1126 42  17      M      Tecumseh MI US  44:04 
3     Ryan Coy       618  43  21      M      Livonia MI US   44:45 
4     Edward Feng    528  41  25      M      Ann Arbor MI US 45:18 
5     Otto Fazekas   507  43  37      M      Ypsilanti MI US 48:06 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Larry Davenport 501  45  65      M      Ann Arbor MI US 52:42   
2     Miguel Gonzalez 1132 47  66      M      Ann Arbor MI US 53:12   
3     Michael Mast    1026 46  86      M      Howell MI US    55:40   
4     Paul Mazurek    617  49  89      M      Saline MI US    55:51   
5     Joseph Braun    541  47  119     M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:00:31 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Tom Heinlein    1044 51  11      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 42:19 
2     Tom Bruursema   609  54  16      M      Manchester MI US    43:49 
3     RICHARD DEFAZIO 1042 51  33      M      Ann Arbor MI US     47:22 
4     Peter Marriott  1055 52  40      M      Canton MI US        48:47 
5     John Kennedy    1015 52  47      M      Dexter MI US        50:01 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelly Carmichael 1112 56  36      M      Galveston TX US 47:56   
2     George Sveda     558  57  39      M      Westland MI US  48:35   
3     Bill Robertson   1059 57  46      M      Ann Arbor MI US 49:55   
4     Greg Leonard     1002 59  77      M      Dexter MI US    54:40   
5     Edward Howell    1120 59  118     M      Lapeer MI US    1:00:25 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Kelterborn 583  61  53      M      Hinsdale IL US    51:39   
2     David Parham    563  64  93      M      Jackson MI US     57:14   
3     John Cooper     1006 63  120     M      Ypsilanti MI US   1:00:37 
4     David Wartinger 1096 62  189     M      Williamston MI US 1:22:21 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Allan Rubens        1012 69  42      M      Ypsilanti MI US        49:25   
2     William T Reid III  1054 68  99      M      Concord MI US          58:09   
3     Fritz Yunck         515  65  113     M      Ann Arbor MI US        59:24   
4     bruce wong          529  65  142     M      Farmington hills MI US 1:06:10 
5     Leonard Constantine 1085 65  151     M      New Baltimore MI US    1:07:17 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     McKenna Johnson 619 13  79      F      Ann Arbor MI US 54:52 
2     Emily Rieder    542 13  80      F      Dexter MI US    54:53 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Babcock 1110 15  45      F      Novi MI US 49:39 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Annie Pellegrini 550 19  60      F      Oakland CA US   52:19 
2     Emma Koski       593 19  61      F      Ann Arbor MI US 52:20 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Katie Engel       631  24  4       F      South Bend IN US 38:25 
2     Mallory Hoevet    1050 21  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US  42:46 
3     Libbey Jones      1111 22  48      F      Mason MI US      50:11 
4     Marcela Nishikawa 1107 20  50      F      Ann Arbor MI US  51:11 
5     Annie Cheng       1108 21  74      F      Ann Arbor MI US  54:20 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lindsey Benedict  1018 26  15      F      Kalamazoo MI US 43:41 
2     Katie Andrews     538  28  29      F      Ann Arbor MI US 46:37 
3     Rebekah Stein     608  26  34      F      Ann Arbor MI US 47:44 
4     Mackenzie Keranen 1007 26  38      F      Brighton MI US  48:09 
5     Christine Rygiel  1036 28  43      F      Ann Arbor MI US 49:25 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tamara Stevenson  1097 33  24      F      Ann Arbor MI US 45:03 
2     Kari Neier        1104 31  31      F      Ann Arbor MI US 47:13 
3     Jennifer Wolff    546  34  32      F      Ann Arbor MI US 47:18 
4     Andrea Gillespie  587  34  82      F      Brighton MI US  55:01 
5     Heather Schofield 535  31  92      F      Ann Arbor MI US 56:36 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amy McNeil         525  37  19      F      Waterford MI US 44:25 
2     Karen Perry        615  37  27      F      Fenton MI US    46:30 
3     Angelica Vredeveld 1072 38  41      F      Royal Oak MI US 49:12 
4     Kristine Taipalus  602  36  68      F      Romeo MI US     53:49 
5     Nicole Porter      516  39  114     F      Ypsilanti MI US 59:25 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jennifer D'Souza 1028 40  54      F      Ann Arbor MI US  51:42 
2     maria Carmichael 604  44  76      F      Galveston TX US  54:32 
3     Jennifer Beale   1124 41  101     F      Whitehouse OH US 58:19 
4     Shelie Miller    1068 40  107     F      Ann Arbor MI US  58:53 
5     Jennifer Leicht  1058 43  110     F      Ann Arbor MI US  59:13 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Allison Ireton     1066 48  7       F      Ann Arbor MI US 41:06 
2     Merry Johnson      506  49  62      F      Ann Arbor MI US 52:20 
3     Charity VanderLaan 1037 46  73      F      Holland MI US   54:13 
4     Leeanne Weinreich  1099 47  81      F      Gregory MI US   54:58 
5     Cindi Larson       557  46  87      F      Milan MI US     55:42 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lisa Veneziano  1117 54  9       F      Fenton MI US        42:17   
2     Sandy Stafford  1000 53  35      F      Tecumseh MI US      47:51   
3     Cynthia Miiller 1030 50  70      F      New Baltimore MI US 53:58   
4     Ginny Ruimveld  540  52  102     F      Vicksburg MI US     58:20   
5     Melissa Fury    1049 52  128     F      South Lyon MI US    1:01:54 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Parker    599  55  106     F      Ann Arbor MI US 58:40   
2     Christi Becker 533  58  130     F      Chelsea MI US   1:02:36 
3     Mary Thomas    595  59  160     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:10:09 
4     Dawn Miller    554  58  179     F      Pinckney MI US  1:16:15 
5     Cheryl Fineske 1094 56  193     F      Tipton MI US    1:26:36 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dina Shtull   1005 61  135     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:04:34 
2     Melody Werner 512  61  136     F      Ypsilanti MI US 1:05:00 
3     Joan Chao     582  60  190     F      Hinsdale IL US  1:22:55 
4     Lisa Carter   1040 60  196     F      Saline MI US    1:29:20 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nancy Millichap 1052 69  141     F      Saline MI US         1:06:02 
2     Maggy Zidar     1119 68  156     F      Pontiac MI US        1:09:17 
3     Lynne Hunter    1010 65  191     F      Pinckney MI US       1:25:39 
4     Linda Rowley    1095 68  194     F      Rives Junction MI US 1:26:43 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dale Magee 594 75  183     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:17:37 

Embed Code