Kroger A2 Turkey Trot

Sat November 21, 2020 Dexter, MI US 48130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1022 Hugo Gamez                 M      Jackson           MI    US      36:45   36:44   5:55  16  74.1       1        M Open    
2     1019 Jordan Jackson             M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      37:25   37:24   6:02  30  71.3       1        M Open    
                                                                                                                  1        M 30-34   
3     657  Paul Mayer                 M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      37:34   37:33   6:03  52  81.2       1        M Masters 
4     647  Lindsey Burdette           F      Boulder           CO    US      38:20   38:19   6:11  26  79.0       1        F Open    
5     576  Ashley McCollum            F      Seville           OH    US      38:47   38:47   6:15  23  78.0       1        F 20-24   
6     574  Andrew Porimisky           M      Dexter            MI    US      39:27   39:25   6:21  34  68.0       2        M 30-34   
7     1089 Lisa Griffis               F      Lansing           MI    US      40:40   40:23   6:31  54  88.9       1        F Masters 
8     1095 Shaun Madsen               M      Canton            MI    US      40:54   40:27   6:31  31  65.9       3        M 30-34   
9     655  Steve Pravato              M      Northville        MI    US      41:03   41:02   6:37  26  65.0       1        M 25-29   
10    1070 Kevin Swastek              M      Northville        MI    US      41:16   41:16   6:39  28  64.6       2        M 25-29   
11    1110 Steven Meng                M      Northville        MI    US      41:55   41:50   6:45  21  63.7       1        M 20-24   
12    1026 Matthew Pais               M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      42:15   42:12   6:48  34  63.6       4        M 30-34   
13    1055 Rob Marshall               M      Plymouth          MI    US      42:23   42:20   6:50  47  69.1       1        M 45-49   
14    661  Chris MacHniak             M      Dexter            MI    US      42:48   42:46   6:54  44  66.7       1        M 40-44   
15    1009 Scott Mihalik              M      Saline            MI    US      43:25   43:24   7:00  32  61.5       5        M 30-34   
16    1098 Matt Greve                 M      Holland           MI    US      43:30   43:28   7:01  24  61.3       2        M 20-24   
17    1092 Kevin Sheaffer             M      Dexter            MI    US      44:09   44:05   7:07  28  60.5       3        M 25-29   
18    1050 Katharine Brieger          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      45:05   45:03   7:16  30  67.2       1        F 30-34   
19    1066 Christopher Marr           M      Dexter            MI    US      45:38   45:38   7:22  41  61.1       2        M 40-44   
20    600  Angela Filice              F      Woodbridge        ON    CA      46:41   46:34   7:31  45  69.5       1        F 45-49   
21    1091 Russell Gerrard            M      Canton            MI    US      47:08   47:02   7:35  43  60.2       3        M 40-44   
22    1106 Michael Vollbrecht         M      Valparaiso        IN    US      47:12   47:06   7:36  38  57.9       1        M 35-39   
23    1115 Sean Cumming               M      Tecumseh          MI    US      47:32   47:24   7:39  43  59.7       4        M 40-44   
24    1108 Cooper Franklin            M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      47:42   47:36   7:41  15  58.0       1        M 15-17   
25    658  MARY DORAZIO               F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      47:56   47:54   7:44  51  72.2       1        F 50-54   
26    1016 Jennifer Chopp             F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      48:17   48:14   7:47  39  64.2       1        F 35-39   
27    1118 Thomas Gritter             M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      48:21   48:17   7:47  38  56.5       2        M 35-39   
28    1087 Michael Loszewski          M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      48:27   48:20   7:48  47  60.5       2        M 45-49   
29    1043 Andy Kamin                 M      Northville        MI    US      48:26   48:22   7:48  44  59.0       5        M 40-44   
30    1004 Jeffrey Kittendorf         M      Dexter            MI    US      48:47   48:37   7:50  45  59.2       3        M 45-49   
31    575  Michael Arnhold            M      Hamtramck         MI    US      49:10   49:05   7:55  34  54.6       6        M 30-34   
32    1117 Lucas Porinsky             M      South Lyon        MI    US      49:32   49:26   7:58  38  55.2       3        M 35-39   
33    1035 Dennis Ward                M      Salineline        MI    US      49:35   49:27   7:59  55  63.3       1        M 55-59   
34    1078 Brad Shugart               M      Dexter            MI    US      49:46   49:39   8:00  58  64.7       2        M 55-59   
35    1038 Michael Cicotte            M      Westland          MI    US      50:04   49:59   8:04  55  62.6       3        M 55-59   
36    1068 Kylie Pollman              F      Howell            MI    US      50:56   50:43   8:11  19  59.8       1        F 18-19   
37    1003 Michael Mast               M      Howell            MI    US      51:12   50:55   8:13  47  57.4       4        M 45-49   
38    563  Felix Weber-Bailey         M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      51:25   51:13   8:16  19  52.0       1        M 18-19   
39    1059 Scott Monte                M      Brighton          MI    US      51:26   51:19   8:17  54  60.4       1        M 50-54   
40    1067 Shawn Pollman              F      Howell            MI    US      51:40   51:27   8:18  49  65.7       2        F 45-49   
41    634  Elizabeth Greve            F      Dexter            MI    US      51:43   51:37   8:20  22  58.6       2        F 20-24   
42    642  Ed Solomon                 M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      51:52   51:43   8:20  54  60.0       2        M 50-54   
43    1088 James Tuttle               M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      52:17   52:02   8:24  40  53.1       6        M 40-44   
44    559  Sergej Tutyschkin          M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      53:10   52:30   8:28  33  50.9       7        M 30-34   
45    599  Magdiale Wolmark           M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      53:08   52:31   8:28  54  59.1       3        M 50-54   
46    577  Payton Spaller             M      Grass Lake        MI    US      53:19   52:40   8:30  29  50.6       4        M 25-29   
47    1064 Loida Escobar              F      Portage           MI    US      52:51   52:42   8:30  34  57.7       2        F 30-34   
48    1100 Mark Fountain              M      Northville        MI    US      53:04   52:45   8:30  52  57.8       4        M 50-54   
49    1124 Grant Wolf                 M      Dexter            MI    US      53:19   52:57   8:32  27  50.3       5        M 25-29   
50    573  Gabriel Escudero           M      Northville        MI    US      53:09   52:57   8:32  30  50.3       8        M 30-34   
51    1099 kyle pullen                M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      53:19   53:07   8:34  48  55.5       5        M 45-49   
52    571  Jeanine Lunghamer          F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      53:24   53:16   8:35  56  69.1       1        F 55-59   
53    1080 Chad Tadday                M      Utica             MI    US      53:45   53:33   8:38  28  49.8       6        M 25-29   
54    650  Jacob Danziger             M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      53:40   53:34   8:38  38  50.9       4        M 35-39   
55    1073 Mandy Mitroff              F      Royal Oak         MI    US      54:05   53:53   8:41  45  60.1       3        F 45-49   
56    568  Matthew Nelson             M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      54:08   53:55   8:42  46  53.8       6        M 45-49   
57    641  John Auxier                M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      53:58   53:58   8:42  25  49.4       7        M 25-29   
58    653  Christian Lastoskie        M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      54:36   54:28   8:47  52  56.0       5        M 50-54   
59    1006 Wil Pinkerton              M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      54:38   54:32   8:48  15  50.6       2        M 15-17   
60    1069 Stephen Sprague            M      Milford           MI    US      54:43   54:36   8:48  39  50.3       5        M 35-39   
61    1097 Alexander Jones            M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      54:56   54:45   8:50  32  48.8       9        M 30-34   
62    1101 Anthony DiGiovanni         M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      55:15   54:59   8:52  52  55.4       6        M 50-54   
63    639  Michael McGuire            M      Plymouth          MI    US      55:10   55:01   8:52  66  63.0       1        M 65-69   
64    1011 Robert Cox                 M      Tecumseh          MI    US      55:19   55:09   8:54  51  54.8       7        M 50-54   
65    615  Tyler Burtch               M      Howell            MI    US      55:24   55:10   8:54  20  48.3       3        M 20-24   
66    601  Kelsey Stark               F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      55:25   55:11   8:54  28  54.8       1        F 25-29   
67    1076 Wendy Welbaum              F      Davison           MI    US      55:46   55:13   8:54  46  59.2       4        F 45-49   
68    1111 Marcela Nishikawa          F      So Paulo                BR      55:28   55:17   8:55  21  54.7       3        F 20-24   
69    1109 Annie Cheng                F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      55:28   55:17   8:55  22  54.7       4        F 20-24   
70    643  Maryclaire Ellis           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      55:32   55:17   8:55  32  54.8       3        F 30-34   
71    1112 Colin Burton               M      Dexter            MI    US      55:29   55:20   8:55  35  48.6       6        M 35-39   
72    607  Elsa Borrello              F      Saginaw           MI    US      55:40   55:28   8:57  21  54.6       5        F 20-24   
73    567  Peter Treiber              M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      56:02   55:41   8:59  45  51.7       7        M 45-49   
74    1062 Leonardo Hernandez         M      Portage           MI    US      55:56   55:48   9:00  33  47.9       10       M 30-34   
75    1029 Jennifer Bridges           F      Romulus           MI    US      56:05   55:49   9:00  47  59.2       5        F 45-49   
76    1010 Tina Cox                   F      Tecumseh          MI    US      56:00   55:50   9:00  42  56.6       1        F 40-44   
77    648  alexa gullitti             F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      56:40   56:01   9:02  24  54.0       6        F 20-24   
78    1033 Ethan Kennedy              M      Germantown        MD    US      56:57   56:16   9:05  28  47.4       8        M 25-29   
79    1031 Mark Kennedy               M      Urbana            IL    US      57:22   56:41   9:09  26  47.0       9        M 25-29   
80    1032 John Kennedy               M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      57:23   56:42   9:09  53  54.2       8        M 50-54   
81    1005 Barbara Figurski           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      57:48   57:38   9:18  48  58.0       6        F 45-49   
82    644  Jennifer Rose              F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      57:50   57:39   9:18  40  54.1       2        F 40-44   
83    631  Susan Shadley              F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      58:11   57:54   9:20  35  52.6       2        F 35-39   
84    646  Nichole Leemon             F      Haslett           MI    US      58:39   58:18   9:24  31  51.9       4        F 30-34   
85    645  Nikki Freedberg            F      East Lansing      MI    US      58:39   58:19   9:24  35  52.3       3        F 35-39   
86    1008 Kurt DeMaagd               M      Chelsea           MI    US      58:41   58:24   9:25  42  48.1       7        M 40-44   
87    636  Lisa Greve                 F      Dexter            MI    US      58:48   58:42   9:28  51  58.9       2        F 50-54   
88    1113 Michelle Whitley           F      Jackson           MI    US      59:06   58:51   9:30  28  51.4       2        F 25-29   
89    1114 Mallorie Kettlehut         F      Okemos            MI    US      59:09   58:54   9:30  31  51.4       5        F 30-34   
90    562  Nina Trabskiy              F      Walled Lake       MI    US      59:11   58:56   9:30  33  51.5       6        F 30-34   
91    606  Madelyn Filimon            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      59:18   58:57   9:30  30  51.3       7        F 30-34   
92    1077 Amy Thiel                  F      Chelsea           MI    US      59:19   59:04   9:32  40  52.8       3        F 40-44   
93    564  Mary Parker                F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      59:21   59:05   9:32  56  62.3       2        F 55-59   
94    569  Nicole Porter              F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      59:47   59:31   9:36  40  52.4       4        F 40-44   
95    1023 Girish Sriram              M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:00:19 59:51   9:39  30  44.5       11       M 30-34   
96    558  Will Argiroff              M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:00:38 1:00:13 9:43  29  44.3       10       M 25-29   
97    557  Diana Saum                 F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:00:38 1:00:13 9:43  29  50.3       3        F 25-29   
98    1007 Joanna Connelly            F      Dearborn          MI    US      1:00:29 1:00:20 9:44  28  50.2       4        F 25-29   
99    1116 Jude Dahl                  M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:00:46 1:00:21 9:44  32  44.3       12       M 30-34   
100   1123 Caleb Killinger            M      Howell            MI    US      1:00:46 1:00:21 9:44  20  44.2       4        M 20-24   
101   1049 Gary Armstrong             M      Marysville        MI    US      1:00:55 1:00:35 9:46  53  50.8       9        M 50-54   
102   1084 Anonymous Participant      F                              US      1:01:03 1:00:58 9:50  44  52.6       5        F 40-44   
103   638  Graham Lassey              M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:01:18 1:01:05 9:51  21  43.6       5        M 20-24   
104   637  Katherine Goda             F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:01:19 1:01:05 9:51  22  49.5       7        F 20-24   
105   608  Stephanie Winter           F      Parchment         MI    US      1:01:43 1:01:24 9:54  41  51.1       6        F 40-44   
106   1086 Derek Arcenal              M      Canton            MI    US      1:01:44 1:01:27 9:55  37  44.2       7        M 35-39   
107   1102 Tammy Cerilli              F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:01:57 1:01:39 9:57  55  59.0       3        F 55-59   
108   1122 Grace Dahl                 F      Howell            MI    US      1:02:20 1:01:56 9:59  39  50.0       4        F 35-39   
109   1121 Jacob Beddow               M      Howell            MI    US      1:02:21 1:01:56 9:59  38  44.1       8        M 35-39   
110   614  Susan Aaronson             F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:03:14 1:02:59 10:10 55  57.7       4        F 55-59   
111   656  Kayla Anctil               F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:03:43 1:03:25 10:14 31  47.7       8        F 30-34   
112   1096 Dan Schneider              M      Northville        MI    US      1:04:18 1:03:55 10:19 53  48.1       10       M 50-54   
113   616  Cyndi Burtch               F      Howell            MI    US      1:04:13 1:03:59 10:19 44  50.1       7        F 40-44   
114   612  ROSEMARIE MOYA             F      Dexter            MI    US      1:04:27 1:04:06 10:20 44  50.0       8        F 40-44   
115   613  PEDRO MOYA                 M      Dexter            MI    US      1:04:33 1:04:12 10:21 44  44.4       8        M 40-44   
116   654  Jeffrey Leinbach           M      Dexter            MI    US      1:05:22 1:04:35 10:25 36  41.8       9        M 35-39   
117   1048 P J Sapienza               M                                      1:05:08 1:04:55 10:28 44  44.0       9        M 40-44   
118   649  Emily Reid                 F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:05:23 1:04:57 10:29 35  46.9       5        F 35-39   
119   611  Anne Tiihonen              F      Brooklyn          MI    US      1:05:18 1:04:59 10:29 54  55.2       3        F 50-54   
120   553  Ralph Trey                 M      Belleville        MI    US      1:06:16 1:05:39 10:35 50  45.7       11       M 50-54   
121   560  Vineeth Aralikatti         M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:07:39 1:07:00 10:48 28  39.8       11       M 25-29   
122   1052 Leonard Constantine        M      New Baltimore     MI    US      1:07:49 1:07:23 10:52 66  51.4       2        M 65-69   
123   632  Elizabeth Marshall         F      Plymouth          MI    US      1:07:58 1:07:34 10:54 48  49.4       7        F 45-49   
124   1018 Nikki Bobo                 F      Manchester        MI    US      1:08:11 1:07:37 10:54 43  47.0       9        F 40-44   
125   1103 Demond Johnson             M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:08:04 1:07:48 10:56 45  42.4       8        M 45-49   
126   554  Nancy Millichap            F      Saline            MI    US      1:08:19 1:07:53 10:57 70  66.0       1        F 70-74   
127   640  Jane Beimer                F      Dexter            MI    US      1:08:20 1:07:53 10:57 35  44.9       6        F 35-39   
128   555  Geneva Chunn               F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:08:57 1:08:20 11:01 27  44.3       5        F 25-29   
129   556  Robert Chunn               M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:08:57 1:08:21 11:01 49  43.5       9        M 45-49   
130   1017 Linda Baker                F      Hudson            MI    US      1:09:02 1:08:23 11:02 67  62.6       1        F 65-69   
131   1107 Olivia Offredi             F      Westland          MI    US      1:09:01 1:08:41 11:05 24  44.1       8        F 20-24   
132   1020 Jeffrey Casavant           M      Dexter            MI    US      1:09:14 1:08:41 11:05 57  46.4       4        M 55-59   
133   1058 Michael Bambery            M      Plymouth          MI    US      1:08:54 1:08:43 11:05 45  41.9       10       M 45-49   
134   1082 Brittany Lynch             F      Tecumseh          MI    US      1:09:22 1:09:00 11:08 26  43.9       6        F 25-29   
135   1083 Logan Lynch                M      Tecumseh          MI    US      1:09:22 1:09:00 11:08 31  38.7       13       M 30-34   
136   1127 Brandi Bennett             F      Manchester        MI    US      1:09:41 1:09:07 11:09 33  43.9       9        F 30-34   
137   1040 Kasey Fuller               F      Freeland          MI    US      1:09:57 1:09:13 11:10 36  44.2       7        F 35-39   
138   1041 Angie Williamson           F      Freeland          MI    US      1:09:58 1:09:13 11:10 44  46.3       10       F 40-44   
139   1060 John Kinnick               M      Plymouth          MI    US      1:09:27 1:09:15 11:10 43  40.9       10       M 40-44   
140   609  Lauren Richards            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:10:19 1:09:42 11:15 35  43.7       8        F 35-39   
141   572  Laura Thomas               F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:10:28 1:09:57 11:17 53  50.7       4        F 50-54   
142   652  Dale Magee                 F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:10:30 1:09:58 11:17 76  70.7       1        F 75-79   
143   1036 Clark Rhoades              M      La Salle          MI    US      1:10:41 1:10:15 11:20 48  42.0       11       M 45-49   
144   659  Ernesto Garcia_de_Leon     M      Farmington        MI    US      1:11:56 1:11:12 11:29 44  40.1       11       M 40-44   
145   660  Alejandro Garcia de Leon   M      Farmington        MI    US      1:11:56 1:11:13 11:29 14  39.5       1        M 12-14   
146   1074 Dana Dumond                F      Livonia           MI    US      1:11:44 1:11:16 11:30 26  42.5       7        F 25-29   
147   651  Ann Wright                 F      Lake Orion        MI    US      1:11:54 1:11:39 11:33 36  42.7       9        F 35-39   
148   610  Carolyn Thompson           F      South Lyon        MI    US      1:12:25 1:11:51 11:35 34  42.3       10       F 30-34   
149   1104 Maggy Zidar                F      Pontiac           MI    US      1:12:39 1:12:20 11:40 69  61.0       2        F 65-69   
150   1090 Cara Abecunas              F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:13:13 1:12:53 11:45 25  41.5       8        F 25-29   
151   1028 Renee Dettling             F      Manchester        MI    US      1:13:34 1:13:02 11:47 54  49.2       5        F 50-54   
152   1012 Christine Carly            F      Plymouth          MI    US      1:13:30 1:13:03 11:47 50  46.8       6        F 50-54   
153   1014 Katie Grab                 F      Canton            MI    US      1:13:31 1:13:03 11:47 46  44.8       8        F 45-49   
154   1125 Kullen Waggoner            M      Dayton            OH    US      1:13:46 1:13:14 11:49 29  36.4       12       M 25-29   
155   1093 Christine Remaley          F      Canton            MI    US      1:15:16 1:14:46 12:04 50  45.7       7        F 50-54   
156   1063 Ann Bowersox               F      Adrian            MI    US      1:15:13 1:14:48 12:04 41  41.9       11       F 40-44   
157   1056 Kimmy Dennis               F      Howell            MI    US      1:16:35 1:16:02 12:16 45  42.6       9        F 45-49   
158   561  Emily Atkinson             F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:16:38 1:16:08 12:17 32  39.8       11       F 30-34   
159   1001 Susan Mora Fassett         F      Fenton            MI    US      1:16:53 1:16:24 12:19 56  48.2       5        F 55-59   
160   604  Michael Scuffham           M      Superior Township MI    US      1:16:52 1:16:35 12:21 28  34.8       13       M 25-29   
161   1013 Robert Stocker             M      Okemos            MI    US      1:18:25 1:17:49 12:33 76  50.6       1        M 75-79   
162   1085 Courtney Rae Arcenal       F      Canton            MI    US      1:19:09 1:18:40 12:41 33  38.6       12       F 30-34   
163   1126 Ruth Claros                F      Dayton            OH    US      1:20:16 1:19:44 12:52 30  38.0       13       F 30-34   
164   602  Betsy Wasilevich           F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      1:21:19 1:20:52 13:03 43  39.3       12       F 40-44   
165   603  Marcus Wasilevich          M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      1:21:20 1:20:53 13:03 45  35.6       12       M 45-49   
166   1072 shelly diener              F      Clio              MI    US      1:21:50 1:21:27 13:08 43  39.1       13       F 40-44   
167   1025 Ko Shih                    F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:22:17 1:21:48 13:12 41  38.3       14       F 40-44   
168   1024 Donna Newell               F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:22:17 1:21:48 13:12 45  39.6       10       F 45-49   
169   565  Rebecca Sweeton            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:23:09 1:22:30 13:18 41  38.0       15       F 40-44   
170   1061 Christine Benbow           F      Tipton            MI    US      1:23:21 1:22:56 13:23 47  39.8       11       F 45-49   
171   1030 Johannah Kennedy           F      Provo             UT    US      1:23:37 1:22:57 13:23 23  36.5       9        F 20-24   
172   1042 Carlos Orosco              M      Zilwaukee         MI    US      1:25:09 1:24:25 13:37 42  33.3       12       M 40-44   
173   1044 Jason Williamson           M      Freeland          MI    US      1:25:09 1:24:25 13:37 45  34.1       13       M 45-49   
174   1045 Jennifer Brown             F      Saginaw           MI    US      1:25:09 1:24:26 13:37 38  36.5       10       F 35-39   
175   1057 Kevin McConnell            M      Burton            MI    US      1:27:47 1:27:13 14:04 30  30.6       14       M 30-34   
176   1071 Anita Smith                F      Clio              MI    US      1:28:33 1:28:10 14:13 48  37.9       12       F 45-49   
177   605  Carmina Naranjo Martinez   F      Farmington        MI    US      1:29:00 1:28:18 14:15 40  35.3       16       F 40-44   
178   1027 Dustin Harris              M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:33:10 1:32:38 14:56 35  29.0       10       M 35-39   
179   1034 Rebecca Kennedy            F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:32:44 1:32:44 14:57 30  32.6       14       F 30-34   
180   566  Maura Elizabeth Cunningham F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:35:57 1:35:14 15:22 37  32.2       11       F 35-39   
181   570  maryann McConnell          F      Fenton            MI    US      1:35:57 1:35:23 15:23 59  40.1       6        F 55-59   
182   597  ken korb                   M      Fenton            MI    US      1:36:07 1:35:32 15:25 62  34.9       1        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jordan Jackson 1019 30  2       M      Ann Arbor MI US 37:24 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lindsey Burdette 647 26  4       F      Boulder CO US 38:19 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paul Mayer 657 52  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US 37:33 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lisa Griffis 1089 54  7       F      Lansing MI US 40:23 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alejandro Garcia de Leon 660 14  145     M      Farmington MI US 1:11:13 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cooper Franklin 1108 15  24      M      Ann Arbor MI US 47:36 
2     Wil Pinkerton   1006 15  59      M      Ann Arbor MI US 54:32 


Male 18 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Felix Weber-Bailey 563 19  38      M      Ann Arbor MI US 51:13 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Meng     1110 21  11      M      Northville MI US 41:50   
2     Matt Greve      1098 24  16      M      Holland MI US    43:28   
3     Tyler Burtch    615  20  65      M      Howell MI US     55:10   
4     Caleb Killinger 1123 20  100     M      Howell MI US     1:00:21 
5     Graham Lassey   638  21  103     M      Ann Arbor MI US  1:01:05 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Steve Pravato  655  26  9       M      Northville MI US 41:02 
2     Kevin Swastek  1070 28  10      M      Northville MI US 41:16 
3     Kevin Sheaffer 1092 28  17      M      Dexter MI US     44:05 
4     Payton Spaller 577  29  46      M      Grass Lake MI US 52:40 
5     Grant Wolf     1124 27  49      M      Dexter MI US     52:57 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jordan Jackson   1019 30  2       M      Ann Arbor MI US 37:24 
2     Andrew Porimisky 574  34  6       M      Dexter MI US    39:25 
3     Shaun Madsen     1095 31  8       M      Canton MI US    40:27 
4     Matthew Pais     1026 34  12      M      Ann Arbor MI US 42:12 
5     Scott Mihalik    1009 32  15      M      Saline MI US    43:24 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Michael Vollbrecht 1106 38  22      M      Valparaiso IN US 47:06 
2     Thomas Gritter     1118 38  27      M      Ann Arbor MI US  48:17 
3     Lucas Porinsky     1117 38  32      M      South Lyon MI US 49:26 
4     Jacob Danziger     650  38  54      M      Ann Arbor MI US  53:34 
5     Stephen Sprague    1069 39  60      M      Milford MI US    54:36 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Chris MacHniak   661  44  14      M      Dexter MI US     42:46 
2     Christopher Marr 1066 41  19      M      Dexter MI US     45:38 
3     Russell Gerrard  1091 43  21      M      Canton MI US     47:02 
4     Sean Cumming     1115 43  23      M      Tecumseh MI US   47:24 
5     Andy Kamin       1043 44  29      M      Northville MI US 48:22 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rob Marshall       1055 47  13      M      Plymouth MI US  42:20 
2     Michael Loszewski  1087 47  28      M      Ann Arbor MI US 48:20 
3     Jeffrey Kittendorf 1004 45  30      M      Dexter MI US    48:37 
4     Michael Mast       1003 47  37      M      Howell MI US    50:55 
5     kyle pullen        1099 48  51      M      Ann Arbor MI US 53:07 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Scott Monte         1059 54  39      M      Brighton MI US   51:19 
2     Ed Solomon          642  54  42      M      Ann Arbor MI US  51:43 
3     Magdiale Wolmark    599  54  45      M      Ann Arbor MI US  52:31 
4     Mark Fountain       1100 52  48      M      Northville MI US 52:45 
5     Christian Lastoskie 653  52  58      M      Ann Arbor MI US  54:28 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dennis Ward      1035 55  33      M      Salineline MI US 49:27   
2     Brad Shugart     1078 58  34      M      Dexter MI US     49:39   
3     Michael Cicotte  1038 55  35      M      Westland MI US   49:59   
4     Jeffrey Casavant 1020 57  132     M      Dexter MI US     1:08:41 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ken korb 597 62  182     M      Fenton MI US 1:35:32 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael McGuire     639  66  63      M      Plymouth MI US      55:01   
2     Leonard Constantine 1052 66  122     M      New Baltimore MI US 1:07:23 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Stocker 1013 76  161     M      Okemos MI US 1:17:49 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kylie Pollman 1068 19  36      F      Howell MI US 50:43 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ashley McCollum   576  23  5       F      Seville OH US   38:47 
2     Elizabeth Greve   634  22  41      F      Dexter MI US    51:37 
3     Marcela Nishikawa 1111 21  68      F      So Paulo  BR    55:17 
4     Annie Cheng       1109 22  69      F      Ann Arbor MI US 55:17 
5     Elsa Borrello     607  21  72      F      Saginaw MI US   55:28 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelsey Stark     601  28  66      F      Ann Arbor MI US 55:11   
2     Michelle Whitley 1113 28  88      F      Jackson MI US   58:51   
3     Diana Saum       557  29  97      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:00:13 
4     Joanna Connelly  1007 28  98      F      Dearborn MI US  1:00:20 
5     Geneva Chunn     555  27  128     F      Ypsilanti MI US 1:08:20 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Katharine Brieger  1050 30  18      F      Ann Arbor MI US 45:03 
2     Loida Escobar      1064 34  47      F      Portage MI US   52:42 
3     Maryclaire Ellis   643  32  70      F      Ann Arbor MI US 55:17 
4     Nichole Leemon     646  31  84      F      Haslett MI US   58:18 
5     Mallorie Kettlehut 1114 31  89      F      Okemos MI US    58:54 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Chopp  1016 39  26      F      Ypsilanti MI US    48:14   
2     Susan Shadley   631  35  83      F      Ypsilanti MI US    57:54   
3     Nikki Freedberg 645  35  85      F      East Lansing MI US 58:19   
4     Grace Dahl      1122 39  108     F      Howell MI US       1:01:56 
5     Emily Reid      649  35  118     F      Ann Arbor MI US    1:04:57 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tina Cox              1010 42  76      F      Tecumseh MI US  55:50   
2     Jennifer Rose         644  40  82      F      Ann Arbor MI US 57:39   
3     Amy Thiel             1077 40  92      F      Chelsea MI US   59:04   
4     Nicole Porter         569  40  94      F      Ypsilanti MI US 59:31   
5     Anonymous Participant 1084 44  102     F        US            1:00:58 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Angela Filice    600  45  20      F      Woodbridge ON CA 46:34 
2     Shawn Pollman    1067 49  40      F      Howell MI US     51:27 
3     Mandy Mitroff    1073 45  55      F      Royal Oak MI US  53:53 
4     Wendy Welbaum    1076 46  67      F      Davison MI US    55:13 
5     Jennifer Bridges 1029 47  75      F      Romulus MI US    55:49 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     MARY DORAZIO   658  51  25      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 47:54   
2     Lisa Greve     636  51  87      F      Dexter MI US        58:42   
3     Anne Tiihonen  611  54  119     F      Brooklyn MI US      1:04:59 
4     Laura Thomas   572  53  141     F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:09:57 
5     Renee Dettling 1028 54  151     F      Manchester MI US    1:13:02 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jeanine Lunghamer  571  56  52      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 53:16   
2     Mary Parker        564  56  93      F      Ann Arbor MI US        59:05   
3     Tammy Cerilli      1102 55  107     F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:01:39 
4     Susan Aaronson     614  55  110     F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:02:59 
5     Susan Mora Fassett 1001 56  159     F      Fenton MI US           1:16:24 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Baker 1017 67  130     F      Hudson MI US  1:08:23 
2     Maggy Zidar 1104 69  149     F      Pontiac MI US 1:12:20 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nancy Millichap 554 70  126     F      Saline MI US 1:07:53 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dale Magee 652 76  142     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:09:58 

Embed Code