Kroger A2 Turkey Trot

Sat November 21, 2020 Dexter, MI US 48130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City      State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ========= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1105 Chris Sliney        M                              49:32   49:28   15:55 31  26.4       1        M Open    
                                                                                                   1        M 11-12   
2     1054 David McManama      M      Saline    MI    US      49:32   49:28   15:55 45  28.7       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                   2        M 11-12   
3     1047 Jun Zhao            M      Ann Arbor MI    US      56:10   56:01   18:02 56  27.6       1        M 1- 6    
                                                                                                   3        M 11-12   
4     1079 Melissa Sundermann  F      Pinckney  MI    US      56:10   56:01   18:02 49  29.2       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                   1        M 13-14   
5     1053 Elizabeth Stehouwer F      Ann Arbor MI    US      56:10   56:01   18:02 49  29.2       1        M 9-10    
                                                                                                   2        M 13-14   
6     1065 Dina Shtull         F      Ann Arbor MI    US      1:01:57 1:01:39 19:51 62  30.8       2        M 9-10    
                                                                                                   3        M 13-14   
7     271  Javier Pescador     M      Ann Arbor MI    US      1:01:57 1:01:40 19:51 57  25.3       2        M 1- 6    
                                                                                                   4        M 11-12   
8     1120 Josh Green          M      Ann Arbor MI    US      1:07:41 1:07:17 21:39 42  20.7       3        M 1- 6    
                                                                                                   5        M 11-12   
9     1119 Jean Hagen          F      Ann Arbor MI    US      1:07:42 1:07:17 21:39 63  28.6       3        M 9-10    
                                                                                                   4        M 13-14   
10    1039 James Stewart       M      Holt      MI    US      1:15:22 1:14:51 24:06 47  19.3       4        M 1- 6    
                                                                                                   6        M 11-12   
11    1037 Tina Stewart        F      Holt      MI    US      1:15:22 1:14:53 24:06 47  21.4       4        M 9-10    
                                                                                                   5        M 13-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Chris Sliney 1105 31  1       M               49:32 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     David McManama 1054 45  2       M      Saline MI US 49:32 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Melissa Sundermann 1079 49  4       F      Pinckney MI US 56:10 


Male  6 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jun Zhao        1047 56  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US 56:01   
2     Javier Pescador 271  57  7       M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:01:40 
3     Josh Green      1120 42  8       M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:07:17 
4     James Stewart   1039 47  10      M      Holt MI US      1:14:51 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Stehouwer 1053 49  5       F      Ann Arbor MI US 56:01   
2     Dina Shtull         1065 62  6       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:01:39 
3     Jean Hagen          1119 63  9       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:07:17 
4     Tina Stewart        1037 47  11      F      Holt MI US      1:14:53 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Sliney    1105 31  1       M                      49:28   
2     David McManama  1054 45  2       M      Saline MI US    49:28   
3     Jun Zhao        1047 56  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US 56:01   
4     Javier Pescador 271  57  7       M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:01:40 
5     Josh Green      1120 42  8       M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:07:17 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Sundermann  1079 49  4       F      Pinckney MI US  56:01   
2     Elizabeth Stehouwer 1053 49  5       F      Ann Arbor MI US 56:01   
3     Dina Shtull         1065 62  6       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:01:39 
4     Jean Hagen          1119 63  9       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:07:17 
5     Tina Stewart        1037 47  11      F      Holt MI US      1:14:53 

Embed Code