Kroger A2 Turkey Trot

Sat November 21, 2020 Dexter, MI US 48130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                    State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     364  Max Klarman           M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      17:05   17:04   5:30  17  76.8       1        M Open       
2     208  Ethan Lee             M      Brighton                MI    US      17:11   17:10   5:32  16  77.2       1        M 15-17      
3     360  Ethan Parker          M      White Lake              MI    US      17:22   17:21   5:35  15  77.5       2        M 15-17      
4     1019 Jordan Jackson        M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      17:42   17:41   5:42  30  73.6       1        M 30-34      
5     1022 Hugo Gamez            M      Jackson                 MI    US      17:50   17:49   5:44  16  74.4       3        M 15-17      
6     137  Risto Crouse          M      Brighton                MI    US      17:52   17:52   5:45  16  74.2       4        M 15-17      
7     1009 Scott Mihalik         M      Saline                  MI    US      19:09   19:07   6:09  32  68.4       2        M 30-34      
8     1070 Kevin Swastek         M      Northville              MI    US      19:17   19:15   6:12  28  67.4       1        M 25-29      
9     145  Owen LeCloux          M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      19:22   19:17   6:12  14  71.0       1        M 12-14      
10    429  Matthew Johnson       M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      19:19   19:18   6:13  36  69.1       1        M 35-39      
11    280  Kevin Hoxie           M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      19:44   19:26   6:15  35  68.3       2        M 35-39      
12    1110 Steven Meng           M      Northville              MI    US      19:33   19:27   6:16  21  66.8       1        M 20-24      
13    274  Micah Bolton          M      Stockbridge             MI    US      19:58   19:54   6:24  14  68.8       2        M 12-14      
14    215  Jaime Dudash          M      Dexter                  MI    US      19:57   19:56   6:25  47  72.3       1        M Masters    
15    211  Michael McMenamin     M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      20:11   20:09   6:29  28  64.4       2        M 25-29      
16    1055 Rob Marshall          M      Plymouth                MI    US      20:36   20:33   6:37  47  70.2       1        M 45-49      
17    1098 Matt Greve            M      Holland                 MI    US      20:40   20:37   6:38  24  63.0       2        M 20-24      
18    209  Josh Fuhst            M      Brighton                MI    US      20:46   20:44   6:40  15  64.9       5        M 15-17      
19    149  Christopher Van Lent  M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      20:50   20:49   6:42  14  65.8       3        M 12-14      
20    317  G. Johnson            M      Manchester              MI    US      20:58   20:54   6:44  11  71.4       1        M 9-11       
21    359  Eliza Bush            F      Dexter                  MI    US      20:56   20:53   6:43  13  77.2       1        F Open       
22    1106 Michael Vollbrecht    M      Valparaiso              IN    US      21:11   21:07   6:48  38  64.0       3        M 35-39      
23    233  S. Smith              M      Dexter                  MI    US      21:08   21:07   6:48  12  68.4       4        M 12-14      
24    1117 Lucas Porinsky        M      South Lyon              MI    US      21:12   21:08   6:48  38  64.0       4        M 35-39      
25    172  E. Badel              M      Dexter                  MI    US      21:09   21:08   6:48  12  68.3       5        M 12-14      
26    1066 Christopher Marr      M      Dexter                  MI    US      21:33   21:23   6:53  41  64.5       1        M 40-44      
27    1092 Kevin Sheaffer        M      Dexter                  MI    US      21:43   21:35   6:57  28  60.2       3        M 25-29      
28    188  Thomas Sisson         M      Dexter                  MI    US      21:40   21:36   6:57  55  71.0       1        M 55-59      
29    1026 Matthew Pais          M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      21:43   21:37   6:57  34  61.1       3        M 30-34      
30    1115 Sean Cumming          M      Tecumseh                MI    US      22:19   21:39   6:58  43  64.7       2        M 40-44      
31    1006 Wil Pinkerton         M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      21:44   21:40   6:58  15  62.1       6        M 15-17      
32    1108 Cooper Franklin       M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      21:50   21:45   7:00  15  61.8       7        M 15-17      
33    1043 Andy Kamin            M      Northville              MI    US      21:53   21:48   7:01  44  64.7       3        M 40-44      
34    162  Jeremy Somers         M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      21:54   21:49   7:01  41  63.3       4        M 40-44      
35    1091 Russell Gerrard       M      Canton                  MI    US      21:58   21:54   7:03  43  63.9       5        M 40-44      
36    301  Joseph Kochmanski     M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      22:00   21:54   7:03  30  59.4       4        M 30-34      
37    1124 Grant Wolf            M      Dexter                  MI    US      22:14   22:03   7:06  27  58.9       4        M 25-29      
38    1080 Chad Tadday           M      Utica                   MI    US      22:13   22:04   7:06  28  58.8       5        M 25-29      
39    418  Justin Grady          M      Canton                  MI    US      22:19   22:05   7:06  19  58.8       1        M 18-19      
40    1050 Katharine Brieger     F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      22:10   22:07   7:07  30  66.8       1        F 30-34      
41    1064 Loida Escobar         F      Portage                 MI    US      22:41   22:07   7:07  34  67.1       2        F 30-34      
42    473  Rylan Teddy           M      Dexter                  MI    US      22:17   22:11   7:08  14  61.8       6        M 12-14      
43    179  Cole Frederick        M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      22:18   22:11   7:08  28  58.5       6        M 25-29      
44    187  Margaret Paulauski    F      Chelsea                 MI    US      22:38   22:21   7:12  38  67.2       1        F 35-39      
45    214  L. Dudash             M      Dexter                  MI    US      22:24   22:22   7:12  12  64.5       7        M 12-14      
46    1016 Jennifer Chopp        F      Ypsilanti               MI    US      22:30   22:27   7:14  39  67.2       2        F 35-39      
47    178  Christine Rygiel      F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      22:35   22:28   7:14  29  65.7       1        F 25-29      
48    454  Chris Vollbrecht      M      Brighton                MI    US      22:32   22:28   7:14  41  61.4       6        M 40-44      
49    503  Julian Navarro        M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      22:44   22:29   7:14  47  64.1       2        M 45-49      
50    385  Charles Eveler        M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      22:45   22:36   7:16  43  61.9       7        M 40-44      
51    495  Rebekah Stein         F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      22:47   22:41   7:18  27  65.1       2        F 25-29      
52    424  L. Goodman            M      Brighton                MI    US      22:42   22:41   7:18  12  63.6       8        M 12-14      
53    361  Madeline Rokke        F      Dexter                  MI    US      22:51   22:42   7:18  13  71.0       1        F 12-14      
54    302  Clark Sheldon         M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      22:53   22:44   7:19  13  61.7       9        M 12-14      
55    341  A. Blumberg           F      Dexter                  MI    US      22:47   22:44   7:19  12  72.5       2        F 12-14      
56    389  Mary Vollbrecht       F      Valparaiso              IN    US      22:50   22:45   7:19  36  65.5       3        F 35-39      
57    221  Joseph Stonchus       M      Oak Park                MI    US      22:57   22:47   7:20  42  61.0       8        M 40-44      
58    1087 Michael Loszewski     M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      23:00   22:48   7:20  47  63.2       3        M 45-49      
59    353  Doris Chelune         F      Saline                  MI    US      22:49   22:47   7:20  75  99.6       1        F Masters    
60    196  Sierra Lubetkin       F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      22:52   22:52   7:22  16  66.7       1        F 15-17      
61    427  A. Goodman            F      Brighton                MI    US      22:57   22:54   7:22  10  75.9       1        F 9-11       
62    1038 Michael Cicotte       M      Westland                MI    US      23:07   22:58   7:24  55  66.8       2        M 55-59      
63    318  Dane Dresch           M      Dexter                  MI    US      23:18   23:12   7:28  42  59.9       9        M 40-44      
64    415  Teryl Hammill         M      Okemos                  MI    US      23:23   23:13   7:28  51  64.0       1        M 50-54      
65    225  Kenneth White         M      Brighton                MI    US      23:28   23:15   7:29  32  56.3       5        M 30-34      
66    1059 Scott Monte           M      Brighton                MI    US      23:22   23:16   7:29  54  65.4       2        M 50-54      
67    160  Colin Alexander       M      Saline                  MI    US      23:38   23:17   7:30  14  58.8       10       M 12-14      
68    316  Stephanie Johnson     F      Manchester              MI    US      23:24   23:20   7:31  38  64.4       4        F 35-39      
69    156  Mark Silva            M      Dexter                  MI    US      23:45   23:21   7:31  46  61.3       4        M 45-49      
70    1078 Brad Shugart          M      Dexter                  MI    US      23:29   23:23   7:32  58  67.2       3        M 55-59      
71    374  Ashley Mitchell       F      Dexter                  MI    US      23:34   23:30   7:34  15  66.0       2        F 15-17      
72    1004 Jeffrey Kittendorf    M      Dexter                  MI    US      23:43   23:31   7:34  45  60.5       5        M 45-49      
73    352  Aimee Cinzori         F      Plymouth                MI    US      23:36   23:32   7:34  45  66.8       1        F 45-49      
74    144  Mike Butler           M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      23:49   23:34   7:35  41  58.6       10       M 40-44      
75    239  Jack McCalla          M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      23:43   23:36   7:36  13  59.5       11       M 12-14      
76    1118 Thomas Gritter        M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      23:44   23:39   7:37  38  57.2       5        M 35-39      
77    1109 Annie Cheng           F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      23:48   23:40   7:37  22  62.4       1        F 20-24      
78    147  C. Lowe               M      Dexter                  MI    US      23:47   23:45   7:39  12  60.8       12       M 12-14      
79    1035 Dennis Ward           M      Salineline              MI    US      24:04   23:53   7:41  55  64.2       4        M 55-59      
80    154  Carter Hill           M      Dexter                  MI    US      24:06   23:55   7:42  13  58.7       13       M 12-14      
81    343  Alex Watson           M      Dexter                  MI    US      23:57   23:55   7:42  13  58.7       14       M 12-14      
82    1068 Kylie Pollman         F      Howell                  MI    US      24:21   24:09   7:46  19  61.1       1        F 18-19      
83    349  Cameron Owens         M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      24:23   24:15   7:48  59  65.3       5        M 55-59      
84    1003 Michael Mast          M      Howell                  MI    US      24:32   24:17   7:49  47  59.4       6        M 45-49      
85    520  C. Snyder             M      Whitmore Lake           MI    US      24:29   24:20   7:50  12  59.3       15       M 12-14      
86    430  Catherine Johnson     F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      24:26   24:20   7:50  37  61.5       5        F 35-39      
87    278  Andrea Hurst          F      Whitmore Lake           MI    US      24:29   24:21   7:50  38  61.7       6        F 35-39      
88    279  Alexander Trainor     M      Whitmore Lake           MI    US      24:38   24:29   7:53  14  56.0       16       M 12-14      
89    1099 kyle pullen           M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      24:46   24:31   7:53  48  59.3       7        M 45-49      
90    1088 James Tuttle          M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      24:52   24:36   7:55  40  55.8       11       M 40-44      
91    150  Michael Van Lent      M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      24:49   24:40   7:56  51  60.3       3        M 50-54      
92    1112 Colin Burton          M      Dexter                  MI    US      24:55   24:44   7:58  35  53.6       6        M 35-39      
93    1032 John Kennedy          M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      25:33   24:44   7:58  53  61.1       4        M 50-54      
94    1067 Shawn Pollman         F      Howell                  MI    US      25:01   24:48   7:59  49  65.9       2        F 45-49      
95    335  Kelsey Slayton        F      White Lake              MI    US      25:06   24:53   8:01  26  59.3       3        F 25-29      
96    337  Lea Wright            F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      25:28   24:58   8:02  24  59.1       2        F 20-24      
97    309  Katie Dudzinski       F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      25:12   24:59   8:02  29  59.1       4        F 25-29      
98    1069 Stephen Sprague       M      Milford                 MI    US      25:12   25:01   8:03  39  54.4       7        M 35-39      
99    1033 Ethan Kennedy         M      Germantown              MD    US      25:58   25:09   8:06  28  51.6       7        M 25-29      
100   129  Nigel Makin           M      Dexter                  MI    US      25:17   25:09   8:06  13  55.8       17       M 12-14      
101   1073 Mandy Mitroff         F      Royal Oak               MI    US      25:22   25:10   8:06  45  62.5       3        F 45-49      
102   1111 Marcela Nishikawa     F      So Paulo                      BR      25:31   25:11   8:06  21  58.6       3        F 20-24      
103   1011 Robert Cox            M      Tecumseh                MI    US      25:27   25:11   8:06  51  59.0       5        M 50-54      
104   425  Kate Varitek          F      Dexter                  MI    US      25:21   25:12   8:07  13  64.0       3        F 12-14      
105   235  Caitie Rossman        F      Battle Creek            MI    US      25:27   25:17   8:08  34  58.7       3        F 30-34      
106   420  A. Helton             M      Dexter                  MI    US      25:21   25:18   8:09  12  57.0       18       M 12-14      
107   1123 Caleb Killinger       M      Howell                  MI    US      26:34   25:23   8:10  20  51.1       3        M 20-24      
108   460  William Kletzka       M      Dexter                  MI    US      25:38   25:26   8:11  13  55.2       19       M 12-14      
109   175  Elliott Varnum        M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      25:41   25:27   8:11  15  52.8       8        M 15-17      
110   445  Simon Wang            M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      25:48   25:28   8:12  33  51.6       6        M 30-34      
111   356  Madelyn STRAUSS       F      Linden                  MI    US      25:45   25:31   8:13  14  61.9       4        F 12-14      
112   201  P. Cipolla            M      Dexter                  MI    US      25:43   25:34   8:14  11  58.3       2        M 9-11       
113   488  Andrew Boydston       M      Dexter                  MI    US      25:37   25:34   8:14  13  54.9       20       M 12-14      
114   1097 Alexander Jones       M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      25:45   25:38   8:15  32  51.0       7        M 30-34      
115   1031 Mark Kennedy          M      Urbana                  IL    US      26:34   25:44   8:17  26  50.5       8        M 25-29      
116   270  Shawna Schmandt       F      Swartz Creek            MI    US      26:02   25:48   8:18  13  62.5       5        F 12-14      
117   465  J. Blakemore          M      Milford                 MI    US      26:07   25:50   8:19  10  60.1       3        M 9-11       
118   1029 Jennifer Bridges      F      Romulus                 MI    US      26:09   25:53   8:20  47  61.8       4        F 45-49      
119   466  Aaron Blakemore       M      Milford                 MI    US      26:10   25:54   8:20  41  53.3       12       M 40-44      
120   189  Hannah Sisson         F      Dexter                  MI    US      26:12   26:00   8:22  13  62.0       6        F 12-14      
121   114  Daniel Thielen        M      Canton                  MI    US      26:11   26:00   8:22  46  55.1       8        M 45-49      
122   112  Rob Mahaz             M      Canton                  MI    US      26:12   26:02   8:23  51  57.1       6        M 50-54      
123   191  J. Gale               M      Manchester              MI    US      26:36   26:04   8:23  11  57.2       4        M 9-11       
124   480  Shaira Daya           F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      26:25   26:07   8:24  39  57.8       7        F 35-39      
125   416  Carrie Juratich       F      Swartz Creek            MI    US      26:23   26:09   8:25  39  57.7       8        F 35-39      
126   210  Daniel Pettit         M      Dexter                  MI    US      26:38   26:15   8:27  36  50.8       8        M 35-39      
127   423  Charlie Munson        M      Whitmore Lake           MI    US      26:25   26:16   8:27  13  53.4       21       M 12-14      
128   1101 Anthony DiGiovanni    M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      26:53   26:17   8:28  52  57.0       7        M 50-54      
129   1075 Glenn Bugala          M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      26:40   26:22   8:29  56  58.6       6        M 55-59      
130   347  Taylor Hull           F      Whitmore Lake           MI    US      26:32   26:22   8:29  16  57.8       3        F 15-17      
131   414  alexis peart          F      Okemos                  MI    US      26:37   26:24   8:30  52  64.0       1        F 50-54      
132   286  Tom Cinzori           M      Plymouth                MI    US      26:31   26:26   8:30  48  55.0       9        M 45-49      
133   440  C. Masterson          M      Dexter                  MI    US      26:28   26:27   8:31  9   61.6       5        M 9-11       
134   300  c. suzore             M      New Boston              MI    US      26:40   26:36   8:34  8   64.6       1        M 1- 8       
135   298  alexandria suzore     F      New Boston              MI    US      26:40   26:36   8:34  38  56.5       9        F 35-39      
136   261  Joseph Love           M      Dexter                  MI    US      26:38   26:36   8:34  15  50.6       9        M 15-17      
137   299  aaron suzore          M      New Boston              MI    US      26:43   26:38   8:34  43  52.6       13       M 40-44      
138   1100 Mark Fountain         M      Northville              MI    US      27:06   26:38   8:34  52  56.3       8        M 50-54      
139   314  Anonymous Participant F                                    US      27:02   26:45   8:37  51  62.4       2        F 50-54      
140   1010 Tina Cox              F      Tecumseh                MI    US      27:01   26:45   8:37  42  57.4       1        F 40-44      
141   487  Ruedee Vance          F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      27:08   26:50   8:38  55  65.1       1        F 55-59      
142   339  Graham Patton         M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      27:18   26:52   8:39  33  48.9       8        M 30-34      
143   453  Diana Kenney          F      Brighton                MI    US      27:16   26:57   8:40  35  55.2       10       F 35-39      
144   455  Shawn Brown           M      Brighton                MI    US      27:18   26:59   8:41  35  49.2       9        M 35-39      
145   1062 Leonardo Hernandez    M      Portage                 MI    US      27:35   27:00   8:41  33  48.6       9        M 30-34      
146   234  B. Smith              M      Dexter                  MI    US      27:03   27:01   8:42  10  57.5       6        M 9-11       
147   282  Richard Pollman       M      Howell                  MI    US      27:22   27:06   8:43  49  54.0       10       M 45-49      
148   132  Aaron Landry          M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      27:55   27:10   8:45  31  48.0       10       M 30-34      
149   1103 Demond Johnson        M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      27:47   27:11   8:45  45  52.3       11       M 45-49      
150   507  Jim McEvilly          M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      29:07   27:12   8:45  30  47.9       11       M 30-34      
151   1121 Jacob Beddow          M      Howell                  MI    US      28:27   27:16   8:47  38  49.6       10       M 35-39      
152   195  Margaret Alpern       F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      27:31   27:21   8:48  14  57.7       7        F 12-14      
153   464  A. Blakemore          M      Milford                 MI    US      27:43   27:27   8:50  12  52.6       22       M 12-14      
154   262  A. Baker              M      Dexter                  MI    US      27:30   27:28   8:50  12  52.5       23       M 12-14      
155   218  A. Lawrence           F      Dexter                  MI    US      27:33   27:30   8:51  12  59.9       8        F 12-14      
156   229  Anna Greenberg        F      Chicago                 IL    US      27:50   27:31   8:51  24  53.7       4        F 20-24      
157   1015 Jennifer Leicht       F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      27:48   27:31   8:51  44  56.6       2        F 40-44      
158   217  James Minelli         M      Dexter                  MI    US      27:37   27:35   8:53  13  50.9       24       M 12-14      
159   1049 Gary Armstrong        M      Marysville              MI    US      28:02   27:43   8:55  53  54.5       9        M 50-54      
160   1086 Derek Arcenal         M      Canton                  MI    US      28:04   27:47   8:57  37  48.3       11       M 35-39      
161   159  Mark Alexander        M      Saline                  MI    US      28:26   27:49   8:57  43  50.3       14       M 40-44      
162   138  Blake Cabble          M      Dexter                  MI    US      27:58   27:49   8:57  13  50.4       25       M 12-14      
163   379  Mike Lucas            M      Howell                  MI    US      28:29   27:53   8:58  48  52.1       12       M 45-49      
164   431  Jaxson Cicotte        M      Dexter                  MI    US      28:02   27:54   8:59  13  50.3       26       M 12-14      
165   1007 Joanna Connelly       F      Dearborn                MI    US      28:12   27:59   9:00  28  52.8       5        F 25-29      
166   456  Matthew Kelterborn    M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      28:41   28:00   9:01  31  46.6       12       M 30-34      
167   288  MICHAELA Robichaud    F      Belleville              MI    US      28:31   28:10   9:04  26  52.4       6        F 25-29      
168   251  Bill Garrity          M      Glenn                   MI    US      28:26   28:10   9:04  71  62.8       1        M 70-74      
169   231  Adam Helek            M      Pleasant Lake           MI    US      28:29   28:11   9:04  31  46.3       13       M 30-34      
170   155  C. Hill               M      Dexter                  MI    US      28:13   28:12   9:05  10  55.1       7        M 9-11       
171   377  Scott Scholl          M      Hillsdale               MI    US      28:23   28:20   9:07  64  58.3       1        M 60-64      
172   467  J. Preece             M      Howell                  MI    US      28:32   28:22   9:08  11  52.6       8        M 9-11       
173   158  Breanna Zaborowski    F      Brighton                MI    US      28:45   28:23   9:08  14  55.6       9        F 12-14      
174   1005 Barbara Figurski      F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      28:39   28:26   9:09  48  56.9       5        F 45-49      
175   277  Terry Calhoun         M      Belleville              MI    US      28:49   28:27   9:09  56  54.3       7        M 55-59      
176   1023 Girish Sriram         M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      29:03   28:29   9:10  30  45.7       14       M 30-34      
177   1084 Anonymous Participant F                                    US      28:36   28:29   9:10  44  54.7       3        F 40-44      
178   459  Daniel Best           M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      29:05   28:37   9:13  34  46.1       15       M 30-34      
179   1113 Michelle Whitley      F      Jackson                 MI    US      28:53   28:41   9:14  28  51.5       7        F 25-29      
180   1114 Mallorie Kettlehut    F      Okemos                  MI    US      28:53   28:41   9:14  31  51.5       4        F 30-34      
181   421  Evelyn Tertel         F      Monroe                  MI    US      29:05   28:41   9:14  46  55.3       6        F 45-49      
182   362  Ammar Kayyali         M      Temperance              MI    US      29:23   28:45   9:15  35  46.1       12       M 35-39      
183   363  Nicholas Kesler       M      Temperance              MI    US      29:23   28:45   9:15  17  45.6       10       M 15-17      
184   140  Quentin Hurdle        M      Dexter                  MI    US      29:12   28:46   9:16  17  45.5       11       M 15-17      
185   457  Stephanie Riley       F      Grosse Pointe           MI    US      29:33   28:47   9:16  28  51.3       8        F 25-29      
186   474  Spencer Morrison      M      Howell                  MI    US      29:45   28:53   9:18  14  47.4       27       M 12-14      
187   213  Brianna Cousino       F      Maybee                  MI    US      29:07   28:56   9:19  13  55.7       10       F 12-14      
188   435  Christopher Coffer    M      Dexter                  MI    US      29:14   29:03   9:21  13  48.3       28       M 12-14      
189   190  Brooke Gale           F      Manchester              MI    US      29:39   29:06   9:22  39  51.8       11       F 35-39      
190   281  Gary Krenz            M      Chelsea                 MI    US      29:21   29:15   9:25  61  55.0       2        M 60-64      
191   336  Lucas Fink            M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      29:31   29:17   9:26  26  44.3       9        M 25-29      
192   185  Hayden Kelly          M      Dexter                  MI    US      29:26   29:18   9:26  13  47.9       29       M 12-14      
193   485  Isabella Hughes       F      Dexter                  MI    US      29:32   29:23   9:27  13  54.8       11       F 12-14      
194   342  Marty Watson          M      Dexter                  MI    US      29:36   29:34   9:31  13  47.5       30       M 12-14      
195   1077 Amy Thiel             F      Chelsea                 MI    US      29:58   29:38   9:32  40  51.2       4        F 40-44      
196   148  S. Lowe               F      Dexter                  MI    US      29:44   29:43   9:34  10  58.5       2        F 9-11       
197   205  Katie Brown           F      Ypsilanti               MI    US      30:22   29:48   9:36  28  49.6       9        F 25-29      
198   161  Ellen Supers          F      Manchester              MI    US      30:26   29:49   9:36  37  50.2       12       F 35-39      
199   206  CODY KNOLL            M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      30:22   29:49   9:36  27  43.5       10       M 25-29      
200   448  S. Thompson           M      dexter                  MI    US      30:21   29:50   9:36  10  52.1       9        M 9-11       
201   413  A. Bruckman           F      Dexter                  MI    US      30:32   29:55   9:38  12  55.1       12       F 12-14      
202   212  Rachelle Cousino      F      Maybee                  MI    US      30:12   29:55   9:38  41  51.0       5        F 40-44      
203   139  Elizabeth Westfall    F      Dexter                  MI    US      30:28   30:01   9:40  38  50.0       13       F 35-39      
204   1051 John Cooper           M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      30:33   30:01   9:40  64  55.0       3        M 60-64      
205   1021 Jeff Withey           M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      30:33   30:03   9:40  51  49.5       10       M 50-54      
206   130  David Anderson        M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      30:25   30:05   9:41  58  52.2       8        M 55-59      
207   447  Tyler Wang            F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      30:27   30:07   9:42  33  49.1       5        F 30-34      
208   320  C. Chan               M      Dexter                  MI    US      30:17   30:10   9:43  12  47.8       31       M 12-14      
209   482  Kendra Clark          F      Ypsilanti               MI    US      30:45   30:14   9:44  37  49.5       14       F 35-39      
210   390  Hayley Hoffman        F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      30:48   30:15   9:44  29  48.8       10       F 25-29      
211   1082 Brittany Lynch        F      Tecumseh                MI    US      30:44   30:15   9:44  26  48.8       11       F 25-29      
212   1083 Logan Lynch           M      Tecumseh                MI    US      30:45   30:15   9:44  31  43.1       16       M 30-34      
213   170  F Adams Crisler       M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      30:30   30:16   9:45  61  53.2       4        M 60-64      
214   255  Michael Chrysochoos   M      Toledo                  OH    US      31:12   30:17   9:45  54  50.2       11       M 50-54      
215   313  William Kersch        M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      30:47   30:20   9:46  15  44.3       12       M 15-17      
216   315  James Miller          M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      30:47   30:20   9:46  15  44.3       13       M 15-17      
217   1036 Clark Rhoades         M      La Salle                MI    US      30:55   30:27   9:48  48  47.7       13       M 45-49      
218   444  Alyson Bardecki       F      Brighton                MI    US      30:46   30:29   9:49  41  50.0       6        F 40-44      
219   1095 Shaun Madsen          M      Canton                  MI    US      31:02   30:29   9:49  31  42.8       17       M 30-34      
220   186  Maria Bastida         F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      31:12   30:34   9:50  44  51.0       7        F 40-44      
221   469  A. Robke              F      Dexter                  MI    US      31:14   30:36   9:51  12  53.9       13       F 12-14      
222   1093 Christine Remaley     F      Canton                  MI    US      31:17   30:45   9:54  50  53.7       3        F 50-54      
223   463  Jodie Blakemore       F      Milford                 MI    US      31:08   30:47   9:54  40  49.3       8        F 40-44      
224   226  Laura White           F      Brighton                MI    US      31:03   30:50   9:55  30  47.9       6        F 30-34      
225   442  C. Masterson          M      Dexter                  MI    US      30:54   30:53   9:56  12  46.7       32       M 12-14      
226   419  S. Merz               M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      30:55   30:54   9:57  12  46.7       33       M 12-14      
227   312  B. Bales              M      Dexter                  MI    US      30:54   30:53   9:56  12  46.7       34       M 12-14      
228   284  G. Zaksek             M      Saline                  MI    US      31:46   31:07   10:01 9   52.3       10       M 9-11       
229   344  Lynn Baca             F      Canton                  MI    US      31:33   31:08   10:01 32  47.5       7        F 30-34      
230   332  Julie Lenzinger       F      Richland                MI    US      31:35   31:13   10:03 49  52.4       7        F 45-49      
231   287  Sue Stickel           F      Ypsilanti               MI    US      31:28   31:15   10:04 69  66.6       1        F 65-69      
232   171  Alice Morrison        F      Dexter                  MI    US      31:38   31:16   10:04 53  54.6       4        F 50-54      
233   346  Jason Wilkerson       M      Willis                  MI    US      31:45   31:18   10:04 46  45.7       14       M 45-49      
234   470  C. Cumming            M      Tecumseh                MI    US      31:58   31:21   10:05 6   62.8       2        M 1- 8       
235   219  Timothy Lawrence      M      Dexter                  MI    US      31:28   31:22   10:06 40  43.7       15       M 40-44      
236   472  Allison Cumming       F      Tecumseh                MI    US      32:00   31:24   10:06 46  50.5       8        F 45-49      
237   461  Ngoc Phan             F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      31:53   31:25   10:07 30  47.0       8        F 30-34      
238   441  Liam Duck             M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      32:02   31:33   10:09 13  44.5       35       M 12-14      
239   471  M. Cumming            M      Tecumseh                MI    US      32:15   31:35   10:10 9   51.6       11       M 9-11       
240   439  Mary Gallagher        F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      32:04   31:36   10:10 50  52.3       5        F 50-54      
241   1052 Leonard Constantine   M      New Baltimore           MI    US      32:18   31:46   10:13 66  52.9       1        M 65-69      
242   174  Stephen Apell         M      Oshkosh                 WI    US      32:09   31:49   10:14 72  56.3       2        M 70-74      
243   1116 Jude Dahl             M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      32:50   31:55   10:16 32  41.0       18       M 30-34      
244   1122 Grace Dahl            F      Howell                  MI    US      32:50   31:55   10:16 39  47.3       15       F 35-39      
245   177  Susan Dziedzic        F      Milan                   MI    US      32:24   31:59   10:18 51  52.2       6        F 50-54      
246   1058 Michael Bambery       M      Plymouth                MI    US      32:08   32:02   10:19 45  44.4       15       M 45-49      
247   1060 John Kinnick          M      Plymouth                MI    US      32:11   32:06   10:20 43  43.6       16       M 40-44      
248   1008 Kurt DeMaagd          M      Chelsea                 MI    US      32:31   32:07   10:20 42  43.3       17       M 40-44      
249   123  Stephanie DeMaagd     F      Chelsea                 MI    US      32:32   32:08   10:21 43  48.1       9        F 40-44      
250   204  Cecilia Brzys         F      South Lyon              MI    US      32:19   32:08   10:21 70  65.7       1        F 70-74      
251   197  Andrea Lubetkin       F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      32:26   32:09   10:21 48  50.3       9        F 45-49      
252   319  Brady Dresch          M      Dexter                  MI    US      32:21   32:15   10:23 13  43.5       36       M 12-14      
253   1018 Nikki Bobo            F      Manchester              MI    US      32:53   32:16   10:23 43  47.9       10       F 40-44      
254   113  Christy Lenaghan      F      Canton                  MI    US      32:30   32:21   10:25 49  50.5       10       F 45-49      
255   422  N. TerBush            M      Dexter                  MI    US      32:25   32:24   10:26 12  44.5       37       M 12-14      
256   331  Michele Flietstra     F      Richland                MI    US      32:58   32:24   10:26 48  49.9       11       F 45-49      
257   468  Amy Robke             F      Dexter                  MI    US      33:04   32:25   10:26 40  46.8       11       F 40-44      
258   522  Brendan Couch         M      Whitmore Lake           MI    US      33:09   32:29   10:27 21  40.0       4        M 20-24      
259   375  Jill Rajewski         F      Flushing                MI    US      33:20   32:33   10:29 51  51.3       7        F 50-54      
260   296  Stacy Hastings        F      Stockbridge             MI    US      33:07   32:33   10:29 47  49.2       12       F 45-49      
261   479  B. Curry              M      Whitmore Lake           MI    US      33:40   32:40   10:31 12  44.2       38       M 12-14      
262   450  Jim Zajkowski         M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      33:24   32:48   10:33 41  42.1       18       M 40-44      
263   259  Chuck Hill            M      Southfield              MI    US      33:27   32:55   10:36 62  49.3       5        M 60-64      
264   134  Jim Nelson            M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      34:10   33:04   10:39 67  51.3       2        M 65-69      
265   141  Amy Martin            F      Dexter                  MI    US      33:38   33:11   10:41 50  49.8       8        F 50-54      
266   126  R. Casavant           M      Dexter                  MI    US      33:17   33:17   10:43 10  46.7       12       M 9-11       
267   1020 Jeffrey Casavant      M      Dexter                  MI    US      33:57   33:27   10:46 57  46.6       9        M 55-59      
268   257  Tara Mason            F      Grand Haven             MI    US      33:55   33:27   10:46 29  44.1       12       F 25-29      
269   258  Emma Kemink           F      Grand Haven             MI    US      33:55   33:28   10:46 21  44.1       5        F 20-24      
270   391  Ximena Venegas        F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      34:21   33:30   10:47 35  44.4       16       F 35-39      
271   499  Rich Shea             M      Dexter                  MI    US      34:32   33:32   10:48 44  42.0       19       M 40-44      
272   321  JODY NICHOL           F      Grass Lake              MI    US      33:37   33:34   10:48 53  50.9       9        F 50-54      
273   1090 Cara Abecunas         F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      33:57   33:35   10:49 25  44.0       13       F 25-29      
274   1107 Olivia Offredi        F      Westland                MI    US      34:20   33:52   10:54 24  43.6       6        F 20-24      
275   328  Colin Vetor           M      Commerce Township       MI    US      34:58   33:53   10:54 13  41.4       39       M 12-14      
276   1089 Lisa Griffis          F      Lansing                 MI    US      34:20   33:55   10:55 54  50.9       10       F 50-54      
277   230  Cristina Ojeda        F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      34:30   33:55   10:55 33  43.6       9        F 30-34      
278   307  J. Gilbert            M      Dexter                  MI    US      34:09   33:58   10:56 12  42.5       40       M 12-14      
279   478  Frank Haas            M      Brighton                MI    US      34:47   34:00   10:57 69  50.8       3        M 65-69      
280   127  M. Casavant           M      Dexter                  MI    US      34:23   34:01   10:57 12  42.4       41       M 12-14      
281   125  J. Richards           M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      34:24   34:01   10:57 12  42.4       42       M 12-14      
282   1074 Dana Dumond           F      Livonia                 MI    US      35:11   34:02   10:57 26  43.4       14       F 25-29      
283   273  Kenneth VanBlaricum   M      Brighton                MI    US      35:18   34:07   10:59 52  43.9       12       M 50-54      
284   357  Alyssa Feiler         F      Brighton                MI    US      35:18   34:08   10:59 20  43.3       7        F 20-24      
285   1048 PJ Sapienza           M      Howell                  MI    US      35:18   34:08   10:59 44  41.3       20       M 40-44      
286   358  Jon Pasko             M      Howell                  MI    US      35:21   34:11   11:00 28  38.0       11       M 25-29      
287   350  R. Wright             F      Dexter                  MI    US      34:28   34:12   11:00 12  48.2       14       F 12-14      
288   351  Cheryl Wright         F      Dexter                  MI    US      34:28   34:12   11:00 42  44.9       12       F 40-44      
289   238  KAthryn McCalla       F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      34:52   34:27   11:05 46  46.0       13       F 45-49      
290   462  Nicole Kletzka        F      Dexter                  MI    US      34:52   34:28   11:06 53  49.6       11       F 50-54      
291   411  Bryan Bruckman        M      DEXTER                  MI    US      34:29   34:29   11:06 48  42.1       16       M 45-49      
292   449  R. Thompson           M      dexter                  MI    US      35:03   34:31   11:07 8   49.8       3        M 1- 8       
293   381  B. Morrison           M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      35:49   34:32   11:07 3              4        M 1- 8       
294   380  Daphne Morrison Ponce F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      35:50   34:32   11:07 34  43.0       10       F 30-34      
295   382  T. Morrison           M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      35:49   34:32   11:07 5   62.1       5        M 1- 8       
296   446  David Thompson        M      dexter                  MI    US      35:03   34:33   11:07 44  40.8       21       M 40-44      
297   232  Jerry Davis           M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      35:21   34:39   11:09 57  45.0       10       M 55-59      
298   216  Allison Kaplan        F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      35:19   34:40   11:09 43  44.6       13       F 40-44      
299   322  Donnie Zaksek         M      Saline                  MI    US      35:19   34:40   11:09 41  39.8       22       M 40-44      
300   338  Kady Anguilm          F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      35:14   34:43   11:10 26  42.5       15       F 25-29      
301   250  Juliana Pullen        F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      35:00   34:45   11:11 14  45.4       15       F 12-14      
302   1104 Maggy Zidar           F      Pontiac                 MI    US      35:08   34:46   11:11 69  59.9       2        F 65-69      
303   373  H. Foster             M      Grosse Pointe woods     MI    US      35:46   34:54   11:14 11  42.7       13       M 9-11       
304   369  Anne Janutol          F      Grosse Pointe           MI    US      35:50   34:58   11:15 41  43.6       14       F 40-44      
305   292  H. Kaplan             F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      35:41   35:03   11:17 11  48.2       3        F 9-11       
306   483  Kathleen Graydon      F      Dexter                  MI    US      35:15   35:05   11:18 13  45.9       16       F 12-14      
307   237  Charlotte Tatara      F      Dexter                  MI    US      35:15   35:05   11:18 13  45.9       17       F 12-14      
308   283  E. Zaksek             M      Saline                  MI    US      35:43   35:05   11:18 11  42.5       14       M 9-11       
309   220  Todd Bates            M      Ferndale                MI    US      35:50   35:05   11:18 41  39.3       23       M 40-44      
310   1063 Ann Bowersox          F      Adrian                  MI    US      35:58   35:12   11:20 41  43.3       15       F 40-44      
311   207  Marie Evans           F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      35:55   35:16   11:21 63  54.6       1        F 60-64      
312   371  Anne Foster           F      Grosse Pointe woods     MI    US      36:09   35:17   11:21 38  42.6       17       F 35-39      
313   303  Stephanie Carpenter   F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      35:54   35:19   11:22 36  42.2       18       F 35-39      
314   1096 Dan Schneider         M      Northville              MI    US      35:53   35:23   11:23 53  42.7       13       M 50-54      
315   387  Jeanette Schneider    F      Northville              MI    US      35:53   35:23   11:23 55  49.4       2        F 55-59      
316   1012 Christine Carly       F      Plymouth                MI    US      36:10   35:26   11:24 50  46.6       12       F 50-54      
317   1014 Katie Grab            F      Canton                  MI    US      36:11   35:26   11:24 46  44.7       14       F 45-49      
318   242  Elizabeth Nelson      F      Troy                    MI    US      36:34   35:27   11:25 34  41.8       11       F 30-34      
319   120  Peg Tewksbury         F      Dexter                  MI    US      36:12   35:33   11:27 64  54.8       2        F 60-64      
320   1030 Johannah Kennedy      F      Provo                   UT    US      36:16   35:34   11:27 23  41.5       8        F 20-24      
321   476  Sarah Gritter         F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      36:24   35:41   11:29 37  41.9       19       F 35-39      
322   492  Laurie Perrin         F      Detroit                 MI    US      36:30   35:47   11:31 22  41.3       9        F 20-24      
323   426  Michelle McDonald     F      Brighton                MI    US      36:37   35:49   11:32 50  46.1       13       F 50-54      
324   428  Diane Sharich         F      Howell                  MI    US      36:37   35:49   11:32 50  46.1       14       F 50-54      
325   193  Nicole Hughes         F      Madison Heights         MI    US      36:35   35:51   11:32 36  41.6       20       F 35-39      
326   146  Gary Quick            M      Northville              MI    US      36:14   35:53   11:33 71  49.3       3        M 70-74      
327   1028 Renee Dettling        F      Manchester              MI    US      37:00   35:53   11:33 54  48.1       15       F 50-54      
328   475  Mary Potok            F      Canton                  MI    US      36:42   35:53   11:33 38  41.8       21       F 35-39      
329   367  Ann Baca              F      South Lyon              MI    US      36:33   35:55   11:34 59  51.0       3        F 55-59      
330   433  Jason Cicotte         M      Dexter                  MI    US      36:37   35:56   11:34 42  38.7       24       M 40-44      
331   432  B. Cicotte            M      Dexter                  MI    US      36:37   35:57   11:34 11  41.5       15       M 9-11       
332   1061 Christine Benbow      F      Tipton                  MI    US      36:45   35:59   11:35 47  44.5       15       F 45-49      
333   1056 Kimmy Dennis          F      Howell                  MI    US      36:47   35:59   11:35 45  43.7       16       F 45-49      
334   295  Mark Pawloski         M      Dearborn                MI    US      36:43   36:00   11:35 61  44.7       6        M 60-64      
335   1085 Courtney Rae Arcenal  F      Canton                  MI    US      36:29   36:03   11:36 33  41.1       12       F 30-34      
336   340  Susan Quick           F      Plymouth                MI    US      36:56   36:07   11:37 66  55.4       3        F 65-69      
337   384  Crystal Grimshaw      F      Saint Clair Shores      MI    US      36:38   36:09   11:38 31  40.8       13       F 30-34      
338   502  E. Killinger          M      Howell                  MI    US      37:04   36:10   11:38 10  42.9       16       M 9-11       
339   276  Wesley Hamilton       M      Dexter                  MI    US      36:14   36:11   11:39 13  38.8       43       M 12-14      
340   434  Sarah Cicotte         F      Dexter                  MI    US      36:55   36:15   11:40 41  42.1       16       F 40-44      
341   1102 Tammy Cerilli         F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      37:03   36:21   11:42 55  48.1       4        F 55-59      
342   329  Patricia Richardson   F      Onsted                  MI    US      36:51   36:25   11:43 72  59.6       2        F 70-74      
343   477  Angela Sultana        F      Whitmore Lake           MI    US      37:29   36:28   11:44 35  40.8       22       F 35-39      
344   176  M. Varnum             M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      37:23   36:42   11:49 11  40.6       17       M 9-11       
345   1027 Dustin Harris         M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      37:51   36:43   11:49 35  36.1       13       M 35-39      
346   490  Bettina Hoops         F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      37:15   36:45   11:50 62  51.7       3        F 60-64      
347   184  Claudia Lalancette    F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      37:37   36:51   11:52 49  44.4       17       F 45-49      
348   310  Brianna Best          F      Toledo                  OH    US      37:32   36:53   11:52 31  40.0       14       F 30-34      
349   311  Laura Maniccia        F      South Lyon              MI    US      37:48   36:57   11:54 49  44.2       18       F 45-49      
350   501  Jonah Killinger       M      Howell                  MI    US      37:57   37:04   11:56 15  36.3       14       M 15-17      
351   383  Haley Phillips        F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      37:49   37:07   11:57 24  39.8       10       F 20-24      
352   236  Hannah Shooshanian    F      Chelsea                 MI    US      37:11   37:08   11:57 14  42.5       18       F 12-14      
353   224  Skye Benson           F      Dundee                  MI    US      37:57   37:09   11:57 43  41.6       17       F 40-44      
354   293  Margaret Pawloski     F      Dearborn                MI    US      37:54   37:11   11:58 55  47.0       5        F 55-59      
355   119  Bonnie Schramm        F      Pinckney                MI    US      37:52   37:13   11:59 70  56.7       3        F 70-74      
356   489  Jamie Verner          F      Tipton                  MI    US      38:00   37:15   11:59 29  39.6       16       F 25-29      
357   491  Julie Hand            F      Dundee                  MI    US      38:01   37:16   12:00 28  39.6       17       F 25-29      
358   200  Mike Cipolla          M      Dexter                  MI    US      38:31   37:27   12:03 42  37.1       25       M 40-44      
359   1125 Kullen Waggoner       M      Dayton                  OH    US      38:31   37:28   12:04 29  34.7       12       M 25-29      
360   199  L. Cipolla            M      Dexter                  MI    US      38:31   37:28   12:04 9   43.5       18       M 9-11       
361   1126 Ruth Claros           F      Dayton                  OH    US      38:32   37:28   12:04 30  39.4       15       F 30-34      
362   268  Kathleen Faba         F      Shelby Charter Township MI    US      38:15   37:29   12:04 62  50.7       4        F 60-64      
363   252  Jeff Dudzinski        M      Troy                    MI    US      38:27   37:34   12:05 64  44.0       7        M 60-64      
364   354  Alexandra Cinzori     F      Plymouth                MI    US      37:37   37:36   12:06 13  42.9       19       F 12-14      
365   1040 Kasey Fuller          F      Freeland                MI    US      38:51   37:52   12:11 36  39.3       23       F 35-39      
366   1041 Angie Williamson      F      Freeland                MI    US      38:52   37:52   12:11 44  41.2       18       F 40-44      
367   1045 Jennifer Brown        F      Saginaw                 MI    US      38:51   37:53   12:12 38  39.6       24       F 35-39      
368   1044 Jason Williamson      M      Freeland                MI    US      38:53   37:53   12:12 45  37.5       17       M 45-49      
369   269  Richard Faba          M      Shelby Charter Township MI    US      38:40   37:55   12:12 63  43.2       8        M 60-64      
370   1042 Carlos Orosco         M      Zilwaukee               MI    US      38:53   37:55   12:12 42  36.7       26       M 40-44      
371   1001 Susan Mora Fassett    F      Fenton                  MI    US      38:01   37:58   12:13 56  46.6       6        F 55-59      
372   222  Samantha Winslow      F      Oak Park                MI    US      38:45   38:00   12:14 42  40.4       19       F 40-44      
373   376  Bridget Little        F      Grass Lake              MI    US      38:37   38:04   12:15 46  41.6       19       F 45-49      
374   458  Thomas Jankowski      M      Gross Point Woods       MI    US      38:51   38:05   12:15 32  34.4       19       M 30-34      
375   263  H. Baker              F      Dexter                  MI    US      38:28   38:09   12:17 7   50.5       1        F 1- 8       
376   264  Scott Baker           M      Dexter                  MI    US      38:29   38:09   12:17 46  37.5       18       M 45-49      
377   1046 Jennifer Baker        F      Dexter                  MI    US      38:28   38:10   12:17 35  39.0       25       F 35-39      
378   494  Angie Kern            F      South Lyon              MI    US      38:48   38:11   12:17 43  40.5       20       F 40-44      
379   493  Micah Kern            M      South Lyon              MI    US      38:48   38:12   12:18 44  36.9       27       M 40-44      
380   192  Matt Daniels          M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      39:09   38:25   12:22 38  35.2       14       M 35-39      
381   163  W. Richards           M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      38:30   38:29   12:23 10  40.4       19       M 9-11       
382   484  MOLLY MINTZ           F      Dearborn                MI    US      39:05   38:35   12:25 23  38.3       11       F 20-24      
383   1072 shelly diener         F      Clio                    MI    US      39:12   38:38   12:26 43  40.0       21       F 40-44      
384   244  Nate Hines            M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      39:29   38:55   12:32 14  35.2       44       M 12-14      
385   245  Joshua Harper         M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      39:30   38:56   12:32 27  33.3       13       M 25-29      
386   247  Benjamin Nash         M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      39:29   38:56   12:32 35  34.1       15       M 35-39      
387   122  Kristian Trey         M      Belleville              MI    US      40:27   39:24   12:41 15  34.1       15       M 15-17      
388   183  Heather Gabbard       F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      40:39   39:34   12:44 31  37.3       16       F 30-34      
389   143  Casey Collins         F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      40:39   39:35   12:44 31  37.3       17       F 30-34      
390   135  Malia Stewart         F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      40:36   39:46   12:48 28  37.1       18       F 25-29      
391   327  Austin Vetor          M      Commerce Township       MI    US      41:00   39:54   12:51 16  33.2       16       M 15-17      
392   326  Karen Brewer          F      Commerce Township       MI    US      41:00   39:54   12:51 49  41.0       20       F 45-49      
393   438  Christopher Goldsby   M      Saint Clair Shores      MI    US      40:57   40:06   12:54 70  43.6       4        M 70-74      
394   500  Joe Dahl              M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      41:09   40:16   12:58 23  32.2       5        M 20-24      
395   635  Cathryn Broses        F      chelsea                 MI    US      41:05   40:22   13:00 50  40.9       16       F 50-54      
396   260  Cynthy Hill           F      Southfield              MI    US      41:19   40:46   13:07 64  47.8       5        F 60-64      
397   304  O. Gilbert            M      Dexter                  MI    US      41:50   41:00   13:12 8   41.9       6        M 1- 8       
398   267  Zina Bachuwa          F      Grand Blanc             MI    US      41:46   41:00   13:12 39  36.8       26       F 35-39      
399   306  Kevin Gilbert         M      Dexter                  MI    US      42:13   41:23   13:19 52  36.2       14       M 50-54      
400   305  Anna Gilbert          F      Dexter                  MI    US      42:13   41:23   13:19 43  37.4       22       F 40-44      
401   194  Heidi Kerst           F      Ann ArborArbor          MI    US      42:33   41:29   13:21 54  41.6       17       F 50-54      
402   272  Chris Lawrence        F      Brighton                MI    US      42:45   41:33   13:22 53  41.1       18       F 50-54      
403   168  C. Moubray            M      Howell                  MI    US      41:46   41:34   13:23 11  35.9       20       M 9-11       
404   437  Genta Matsumura       M      Novi                    MI    US      42:32   41:40   13:25 39  32.7       16       M 35-39      
405   436  Daniel Arroyo         M      West Bloomfield         MI    US      42:32   41:40   13:25 34  31.7       20       M 30-34      
406   451  Eric Gray             M      Brighton                MI    US      42:32   41:48   13:27 38  32.3       17       M 35-39      
407   167  Samantha Moubray      F      Howell                  MI    US      42:08   41:57   13:30 35  35.4       27       F 35-39      
408   1057 Kevin McConnell       M      Burton                  MI    US      42:48   41:59   13:31 30  31.0       21       M 30-34      
409   173  Nieka Apell           F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      42:47   42:06   13:33 48  38.4       21       F 45-49      
410   133  Kathi Nelson          F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      43:09   42:16   13:36 65  46.7       4        F 65-69      
411   285  Manuel Oroma          M                                            43:18   42:34   13:42 74  43.3       5        M 70-74      
412   372  R. Foster             F      Grosse Pointe woods     MI    US      43:29   42:38   13:43 8   43.5       2        F 1- 8       
413   370  C. Janutol            M      Grosse Pointe           MI    US      43:30   42:38   13:43 8   40.3       7        M 1- 8       
414   266  Jill Vanderwal        F      Pinckney                MI    US      43:54   42:41   13:44 45  36.8       22       F 45-49      
415   265  Hope Bezzeg           F      Dexter                  MI    US      43:54   42:41   13:44 14  37.0       20       F 12-14      
416   180  Graham Smith          M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      43:52   42:51   13:48 38  31.5       18       M 35-39      
417   181  Sara Crider           F      Ypsilanti               MI    US      43:53   42:53   13:48 36  34.7       28       F 35-39      
418   254  Michael Coley         M      Sterling Heights        MI    US      43:48   42:54   13:48 64  38.5       9        M 60-64      
419   1024 Donna Newell          F      Ypsilanti               MI    US      43:53   42:56   13:49 45  36.6       23       F 45-49      
420   1025 Ko Shih               F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      43:53   42:57   13:49 41  35.5       23       F 40-44      
421   142  Megan Wiseman         F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      44:04   43:10   13:54 37  34.7       29       F 35-39      
422   249  Sara Ma               F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      43:55   43:28   13:59 24  34.0       12       F 20-24      
423   504  C. Svoboda            F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      47:12   43:31   14:00 8   42.7       3        F 1- 8       
424   1076 Wendy Welbaum         F      Davison                 MI    US      44:25   43:38   14:03 46  36.3       24       F 45-49      
425   505  Laurie Svoboda        F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      47:38   43:56   14:08 41  34.7       24       F 40-44      
426   121  Kathie Wolney         F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      44:53   43:58   14:09 46  36.1       25       F 45-49      
427   527  Amy Marzulla          F      Ypsilanti               MI    US      45:58   44:01   14:10 35  33.8       30       F 35-39      
428   1127 Brandi Bennett        F      Manchester              MI    US      44:04   44:04   14:11 33  33.6       18       F 30-34      
429   290  S. Dennis             F      Howell                  MI    US      44:54   44:06   14:12 11  38.3       4        F 9-11       
430   198  Larisa Kennedy        F      Dexter                  MI    US      45:00   44:07   14:12 49  37.1       26       F 45-49      
431   508  Alexa Lanxton         M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      44:24   44:24   14:17 23  29.2       6        M 20-24      
432   203  Kathleen Porter       F      Dearborn Heights        MI    US      45:36   44:43   14:24 58  40.5       7        F 55-59      
433   275  Patricia Hamilton     F      Dexter                  MI    US      46:30   45:29   14:38 46  34.8       27       F 45-49      
434   366  Fredric Schmidt       M      Saline                  MI    US      46:35   45:31   14:39 54  33.4       15       M 50-54      
435   365  Robyn Schmidt         F      Saline                  MI    US      46:35   45:31   14:39 47  35.2       28       F 45-49      
436   136  DAWN LEMERAND         F      LA SALLE                MI    US      46:07   45:37   14:41 50  36.2       19       F 50-54      
437   1071 Anita Smith           F      Clio                    MI    US      47:02   46:27   14:57 48  34.8       29       F 45-49      
438   157  Marcus Silva          M      Dexter                  MI    US      47:07   46:43   15:02 13  30.0       45       M 12-14      
439   417  Jeane Emily DuBose    F      Chicago                 IL    US      47:53   47:11   15:11 24  31.3       13       F 20-24      
440   248  Mary Jane Cook        F      Lansing                 MI    US      48:29   47:19   15:14 65  41.7       5        F 65-69      
441   253  Hope Burrell          F      Novi                    MI    US      48:31   47:38   15:20 45  33.0       30       F 45-49      
442   1013 Robert Stocker        M      Okemos                  MI    US      48:56   48:30   15:37 76  39.3       1        M 75-79      
443   368  John Baca             M      SOUTH LYON              MI    US      49:29   48:34   15:38 59  32.6       11       M 55-59      
444   345  Candy VanSickle       F      South Lyon              MI    US      49:30   48:34   15:38 54  35.6       20       F 50-54      
445   131  Pinithi Perera        F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      49:50   48:48   15:42 30  30.3       19       F 30-34      
446   521  Loreen Couch          F      Whitmore Lake           MI    US      49:42   48:56   15:45 50  33.8       21       F 50-54      
447   330  Forest Haines         M      Onsted                  MI    US      49:18   48:57   15:45 81  43.4       1        M 80-99      
448   524  Natalie Borsh         F      New Hudson              MI    US      55:00   50:08   16:08 35  29.7       31       F 35-39      
449   506  Julie Barber          F      Mattawan                MI    US      55:04   50:12   16:09 37  29.8       32       F 35-39      
450   523  Catherine Borsh       F      New Hudson              MI    US      55:05   50:14   16:10 63  38.3       6        F 60-64      
451   481  Patricia Guinnup      F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      51:34   50:31   16:16 36  29.5       33       F 35-39      
452   182  Lisa McDonnell        F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      51:35   50:34   16:17 57  35.4       8        F 55-59      
453   202  Dana Dolinoy Cipolla  F      Dexter                  MI    US      52:07   51:03   16:26 43  30.3       25       F 40-44      
454   355  Unknown Partic. 355   M                                            52:20   51:22   16:32                1        No Age Given 
455   228  Deborah Chapin        F      Coldwater               MI    US      52:34   51:35   16:36 64  37.8       7        F 60-64      
456   394  Michael Stepke        M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      51:35   51:35   16:36 43  27.1       28       M 40-44      
457   227  Diana Lane            F      Coldwater               MI    US      53:36   52:38   16:56 67  38.5       6        F 65-69      
458   388  Jamie Tomasello       F      Dexter                  MI    US      54:01   52:52   17:01 40  28.7       26       F 40-44      
459   128  Patti Casavant        F      Dexter                  MI    US      54:44   54:21   17:30 55  32.1       9        F 55-59      
460   165  Marie Richards        F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      54:43   54:21   17:30 48  29.7       31       F 45-49      
461   115  Sharon Murphy         F      Taylor                  MI    US      55:19   54:24   17:31 59  33.7       10       F 55-59      
462   325  Reed Sibson           M      Commerce Township       MI    US      55:31   54:25   17:31 15  24.7       17       M 15-17      
463   117  David Schomberger     M      Allen Park              MI    US      55:43   54:47   17:38 57  28.4       12       M 55-59      
464   116  Carolyn Hanson        F      Dearborn Heights        MI    US      55:43   54:50   17:39 48  29.5       32       F 45-49      
465   246  Gregory Cerilli       M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      55:32   54:50   17:39 54  27.8       16       M 50-54      
466   378  Heather Lucas         F      Howell                  MI    US      56:20   55:13   17:46 48  29.3       33       F 45-49      
467   452  Bonnie Bonifield      F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      56:21   55:14   17:47 40  27.5       27       F 40-44      
468   308  Shannon Spaller       F      Belleville              MI    US      57:45   56:43   18:15 43  27.3       28       F 40-44      
469   256  Lori Cater            F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      57:45   56:43   18:15 58  31.9       11       F 55-59      
470   443  Maria Hayden          F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      57:46   56:44   18:16 48  28.5       34       F 45-49      
471   297  Sue Hinkley           F      Mason                   MI    US      59:03   57:53   18:38 65  34.1       7        F 65-69      
472   334  Barb Collins          F      Chelsea                 MI    US      59:07   57:58   18:39 54  29.8       22       F 50-54      
473   333  Debra Ellis           F      Pinckney                MI    US      59:08   57:59   18:40 54  29.8       23       F 50-54      
474   324  Rhiannon Sibson       F      Commerce Township       MI    US      59:22   58:18   18:46 18  25.4       2        F 18-19      
475   323  Troy Sibson           M      Commerce Township       MI    US      59:23   58:18   18:46 51  25.5       17       M 50-54      
476   1017 Linda Baker           F      Hudson                  MI    US      58:55   58:29   18:49 67  34.7       8        F 65-69      
477   1034 Rebecca Kennedy       F      Ypsilanti               MI    US      1:00:14 59:03   19:00 30  25.0       20       F 30-34      
478   241  Heather Kirkwood      F      Riverview               MI    US      1:00:50 59:51   19:16 56  29.5       12       F 55-59      
479   243  Jessica Kirkwood      F      Riverview               MI    US      1:00:50 59:52   19:16 31  24.7       21       F 30-34      
480   153  Carole Galea          F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      1:01:30 1:00:18 19:25 67  33.6       9        F 65-69      
481   151  Sarah Galea           F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      1:01:30 1:00:19 19:25 38  24.9       34       F 35-39      
482   166  Tonisha Thomas        F      Saint Clair Shores      MI    US      1:05:25 1:04:10 20:39 31  23.0       22       F 30-34      
483   164  Kim Myer              F      Ypsilanti               MI    US      1:05:47 1:04:32 20:46 53  26.5       24       F 50-54      
484   169  Scott Myer            M      Ypsilanti               MI    US      1:05:59 1:04:44 20:50 59  24.5       13       M 55-59      
485   289  Kathy Burkhart        F      Northville              MI    US      1:06:10 1:05:22 21:02 54  26.4       25       F 50-54      
486   348  Eric LaFountain       M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      1:06:11 1:06:03 21:16 37  20.3       19       M 35-39      
487   498  Christopher Drake     M      Howell                  MI    US      1:12:44 1:11:17 22:57 58  22.0       14       M 55-59      
488   519  Z. Drake              F      Howell                  MI    US      1:12:44 1:11:18 22:57 5   29.5       4        F 1- 8       
489   497  L. Drake              M      Howell                  MI    US      1:12:46 1:11:19 22:57 3              8        M 1- 8       
490   496  Rhonda Drake          F      Howell                  MI    US      1:12:45 1:11:19 22:57 53  24.0       26       F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Max Klarman 364 17  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 17:05 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Eliza Bush 359 13  21      F      Dexter MI US 20:56 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jaime Dudash 215 47  14      M      Dexter MI US 19:57 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Doris Chelune 353 75  59      F      Saline MI US 22:49 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Unknown Partic. 355 355     454     M               51:22 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     c. suzore   300 8   134     M      New Boston MI US 26:36 
2     C. Cumming  470 6   234     M      Tecumseh MI US   31:21 
3     R. Thompson 449 8   292     M      dexter MI US     34:31 
4     B. Morrison 381 3   293     M      Ann Arbor MI US  34:32 
5     T. Morrison 382 5   295     M      Ann Arbor MI US  34:32 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     G. Johnson   317 11  20      M      Manchester MI US 20:54 
2     P. Cipolla   201 11  112     M      Dexter MI US     25:34 
3     J. Blakemore 465 10  117     M      Milford MI US    25:50 
4     J. Gale      191 11  123     M      Manchester MI US 26:04 
5     C. Masterson 440 9   133     M      Dexter MI US     26:27 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Owen LeCloux         145 14  9       M      Ann Arbor MI US   19:17 
2     Micah Bolton         274 14  13      M      Stockbridge MI US 19:54 
3     Christopher Van Lent 149 14  19      M      Ann Arbor MI US   20:49 
4     S. Smith             233 12  23      M      Dexter MI US      21:07 
5     E. Badel             172 12  25      M      Dexter MI US      21:08 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ethan Lee    208  16  2       M      Brighton MI US   17:10 
2     Ethan Parker 360  15  3       M      White Lake MI US 17:21 
3     Hugo Gamez   1022 16  5       M      Jackson MI US    17:49 
4     Risto Crouse 137  16  6       M      Brighton MI US   17:52 
5     Josh Fuhst   209  15  18      M      Brighton MI US   20:44 


Male 18 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Justin Grady 418 19  39      M      Canton MI US 22:05 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Steven Meng     1110 21  12      M      Northville MI US    19:27 
2     Matt Greve      1098 24  17      M      Holland MI US       20:37 
3     Caleb Killinger 1123 20  107     M      Howell MI US        25:23 
4     Brendan Couch   522  21  258     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 32:29 
5     Joe Dahl        500  23  394     M      Ann Arbor MI US     40:16 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kevin Swastek     1070 28  8       M      Northville MI US 19:15 
2     Michael McMenamin 211  28  15      M      Ann Arbor MI US  20:09 
3     Kevin Sheaffer    1092 28  27      M      Dexter MI US     21:35 
4     Grant Wolf        1124 27  37      M      Dexter MI US     22:03 
5     Chad Tadday       1080 28  38      M      Utica MI US      22:04 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jordan Jackson    1019 30  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US    17:41 
2     Scott Mihalik     1009 32  7       M      Saline MI US       19:07 
3     Matthew Pais      1026 34  29      M      Ann Arbor MI US    21:37 
4     Joseph Kochmanski 301  30  36      M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:54 
5     Kenneth White     225  32  65      M      Brighton MI US     23:15 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Matthew Johnson    429  36  10      M      Ann Arbor MI US  19:18 
2     Kevin Hoxie        280  35  11      M      Ann Arbor MI US  19:26 
3     Michael Vollbrecht 1106 38  22      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:07 
4     Lucas Porinsky     1117 38  24      M      South Lyon MI US 21:08 
5     Thomas Gritter     1118 38  76      M      Ann Arbor MI US  23:39 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Christopher Marr 1066 41  26      M      Dexter MI US     21:23 
2     Sean Cumming     1115 43  30      M      Tecumseh MI US   21:39 
3     Andy Kamin       1043 44  33      M      Northville MI US 21:48 
4     Jeremy Somers    162  41  34      M      Ann Arbor MI US  21:49 
5     Russell Gerrard  1091 43  35      M      Canton MI US     21:54 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rob Marshall       1055 47  16      M      Plymouth MI US  20:33 
2     Julian Navarro     503  47  49      M      Ypsilanti MI US 22:29 
3     Michael Loszewski  1087 47  58      M      Ann Arbor MI US 22:48 
4     Mark Silva         156  46  69      M      Dexter MI US    23:21 
5     Jeffrey Kittendorf 1004 45  72      M      Dexter MI US    23:31 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Teryl Hammill    415  51  64      M      Okemos MI US    23:13 
2     Scott Monte      1059 54  66      M      Brighton MI US  23:16 
3     Michael Van Lent 150  51  91      M      Ann Arbor MI US 24:40 
4     John Kennedy     1032 53  93      M      Ann Arbor MI US 24:44 
5     Robert Cox       1011 51  103     M      Tecumseh MI US  25:11 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Thomas Sisson   188  55  28      M      Dexter MI US     21:36 
2     Michael Cicotte 1038 55  62      M      Westland MI US   22:58 
3     Brad Shugart    1078 58  70      M      Dexter MI US     23:23 
4     Dennis Ward     1035 55  79      M      Salineline MI US 23:53 
5     Cameron Owens   349  59  83      M      Ann Arbor MI US  24:15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Scott Scholl    377  64  171     M      Hillsdale MI US  28:20 
2     Gary Krenz      281  61  190     M      Chelsea MI US    29:15 
3     John Cooper     1051 64  204     M      Ypsilanti MI US  30:01 
4     F Adams Crisler 170  61  213     M      Ann Arbor MI US  30:16 
5     Chuck Hill      259  62  263     M      Southfield MI US 32:55 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Leonard Constantine 1052 66  241     M      New Baltimore MI US 31:46 
2     Jim Nelson          134  67  264     M      Ann Arbor MI US     33:04 
3     Frank Haas          478  69  279     M      Brighton MI US      34:00 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Bill Garrity        251 71  168     M      Glenn MI US              28:10 
2     Stephen Apell       174 72  242     M      Oshkosh WI US            31:49 
3     Gary Quick          146 71  326     M      Northville MI US         35:53 
4     Christopher Goldsby 438 70  393     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 40:06 
5     Manuel Oroma        285 74  411     M                               42:34 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Robert Stocker 1013 76  442     M      Okemos MI US 48:30 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Forest Haines 330 81  447     M      Onsted MI US 48:57 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     H. Baker   263 7   375     F      Dexter MI US              38:09   
2     R. Foster  372 8   412     F      Grosse Pointe woods MI US 42:38   
3     C. Svoboda 504 8   423     F      Ann Arbor MI US           43:31   
4     Z. Drake   519 5   488     F      Howell MI US              1:11:18 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     A. Goodman 427 10  61      F      Brighton MI US  22:54 
2     S. Lowe    148 10  196     F      Dexter MI US    29:43 
3     H. Kaplan  292 11  305     F      Ann Arbor MI US 35:03 
4     S. Dennis  290 11  429     F      Howell MI US    44:06 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Madeline Rokke  361 13  53      F      Dexter MI US       22:42 
2     A. Blumberg     341 12  55      F      Dexter MI US       22:44 
3     Kate Varitek    425 13  104     F      Dexter MI US       25:12 
4     Madelyn STRAUSS 356 14  111     F      Linden MI US       25:31 
5     Shawna Schmandt 270 13  116     F      Swartz Creek MI US 25:48 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sierra Lubetkin 196 16  60      F      Ann Arbor MI US     22:52 
2     Ashley Mitchell 374 15  71      F      Dexter MI US        23:30 
3     Taylor Hull     347 16  130     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 26:22 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Kylie Pollman   1068 19  82      F      Howell MI US            24:09 
2     Rhiannon Sibson 324  18  474     F      Commerce Township MI US 58:18 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Annie Cheng       1109 22  77      F      Ann Arbor MI US   23:40 
2     Lea Wright        337  24  96      F      Ann Arbor MI US   24:58 
3     Marcela Nishikawa 1111 21  102     F      So Paulo  BR      25:11 
4     Anna Greenberg    229  24  156     F      Chicago IL US     27:31 
5     Emma Kemink       258  21  269     F      Grand Haven MI US 33:28 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Christine Rygiel 178  29  47      F      Ann Arbor MI US    22:28 
2     Rebekah Stein    495  27  51      F      Ann Arbor MI US    22:41 
3     Kelsey Slayton   335  26  95      F      White Lake MI US   24:53 
4     Katie Dudzinski  309  29  97      F      Grand Rapids MI US 24:59 
5     Joanna Connelly  1007 28  165     F      Dearborn MI US     27:59 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Katharine Brieger  1050 30  40      F      Ann Arbor MI US    22:07 
2     Loida Escobar      1064 34  41      F      Portage MI US      22:07 
3     Caitie Rossman     235  34  105     F      Battle Creek MI US 25:17 
4     Mallorie Kettlehut 1114 31  180     F      Okemos MI US       28:41 
5     Tyler Wang         447  33  207     F      Ann Arbor MI US    30:07 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Margaret Paulauski 187  38  44      F      Chelsea MI US    22:21 
2     Jennifer Chopp     1016 39  46      F      Ypsilanti MI US  22:27 
3     Mary Vollbrecht    389  36  56      F      Valparaiso IN US 22:45 
4     Stephanie Johnson  316  38  68      F      Manchester MI US 23:20 
5     Catherine Johnson  430  37  86      F      Ann Arbor MI US  24:20 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tina Cox              1010 42  140     F      Tecumseh MI US  26:45 
2     Jennifer Leicht       1015 44  157     F      Ann Arbor MI US 27:31 
3     Anonymous Participant 1084 44  177     F        US            28:29 
4     Amy Thiel             1077 40  195     F      Chelsea MI US   29:38 
5     Rachelle Cousino      212  41  202     F      Maybee MI US    29:55 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Aimee Cinzori    352  45  73      F      Plymouth MI US  23:32 
2     Shawn Pollman    1067 49  94      F      Howell MI US    24:48 
3     Mandy Mitroff    1073 45  101     F      Royal Oak MI US 25:10 
4     Jennifer Bridges 1029 47  118     F      Romulus MI US   25:53 
5     Barbara Figurski 1005 48  174     F      Ann Arbor MI US 28:26 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     alexis peart          414  52  131     F      Okemos MI US    26:24 
2     Anonymous Participant 314  51  139     F        US            26:45 
3     Christine Remaley     1093 50  222     F      Canton MI US    30:45 
4     Alice Morrison        171  53  232     F      Dexter MI US    31:16 
5     Mary Gallagher        439  50  240     F      Ann Arbor MI US 31:36 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ruedee Vance       487  55  141     F      Ann Arbor MI US  26:50 
2     Jeanette Schneider 387  55  315     F      Northville MI US 35:23 
3     Ann Baca           367  59  329     F      South Lyon MI US 35:55 
4     Tammy Cerilli      1102 55  341     F      Ann Arbor MI US  36:21 
5     Margaret Pawloski  293  55  354     F      Dearborn MI US   37:11 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============================= ===== 
1     Marie Evans   207 63  311     F      Ann Arbor MI US               35:16 
2     Peg Tewksbury 120 64  319     F      Dexter MI US                  35:33 
3     Bettina Hoops 490 62  346     F      Ann Arbor MI US               36:45 
4     Kathleen Faba 268 62  362     F      Shelby Charter Township MI US 37:29 
5     Cynthy Hill   260 64  396     F      Southfield MI US              40:46 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sue Stickel    287  69  231     F      Ypsilanti MI US 31:15 
2     Maggy Zidar    1104 69  302     F      Pontiac MI US   34:46 
3     Susan Quick    340  66  336     F      Plymouth MI US  36:07 
4     Kathi Nelson   133  65  410     F      Ann Arbor MI US 42:16 
5     Mary Jane Cook 248  65  440     F      Lansing MI US   47:19 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cecilia Brzys       204 70  250     F      South Lyon MI US 32:08 
2     Patricia Richardson 329 72  342     F      Onsted MI US     36:25 
3     Bonnie Schramm      119 70  355     F      Pinckney MI US   37:13 

Embed Code